Mudman Powder Ridge -
Kimball, MN
8/17/2013

race logo
DISTANCE 3.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1985 (974 men, 1011 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:00:51

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1039 Brittney Kemi F 20 Cloquet MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 36:41
195 Hannah Blosser F 24 Maple Grove MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 39:46
677 Kristy Gosch F 28 Becker MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 40:51
2178 Brittni Cleland F 24 Sartell MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 41:02
2352 Jessalyn Berg F 28 Spicer MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:18
1966 Kelly Solinger F 25 Sartell MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:35
423 Terri Dircks F 29 Clearwater MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 42:50
577 Katie Forland F 24 Baxter MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:15
342 April Christen F 28 St. Joseph MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:31
905 Kelly Imholrw F 29 Saint Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:38
2380 Amy James F 22 Duluth MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:40
1635 Jennifer Posch F 20 Saint Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 43:48
120 Kelsey Beaumaster F 24 Big Lake MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 44:03
1707 Angela Riddle F 29 Maple Grove MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 44:10
601 Rebecca Froehlich F 27 Murdock MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 44:13
1667 Lisa Rathje F 26 Annandale MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 44:22
1783 Jennifer Rust F 27 Annandale MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 44:30
2381 Lindsay Greninger F 22 Sauk Centre MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 45:27
146 Andrea Bendickson F 21 Alexandria MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 45:35
1452 Emily Nelson F 25 Blaine MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 46:04
1951 Tanya Slama F 23 Fridley MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 46:05
1094 Linzi Konrad F 22 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 46:06
1726 Julie Robel F 28 Elk Mound WI 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 46:08
2238 Katy Winge F 20 Eden Prairie MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 46:54
764 Jessica Haugen F 28 Willmar MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 46:58
528 Katy Etterman F 20 East Gull Lake MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 48:03
1475 Kassie Norby F 25 Mora MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 48:53
1762 Amber Roth F 22 St. Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 49:12
1570 Alicia Paynter F 26 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 49:29
1287 Brandy Maddox F 25 Rockville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 49:39
2242 Hannah Winter F 20 St Joseph MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 49:39
1580 Becky Pelkey F 27 St. Joseph MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 49:42
1567 Ashley Payne F 28 Clearwater MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 49:47
436 Jessica Donabauer F 29 Albany MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 49:48
2048 Brittany Templin F 23 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:09
1888 Becky Schwitters F 25 Glenwood MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:16
2248 Cassie Wollum F 25 Plymouth MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:19
1474 Jenna Norby F 25 Mora MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:26
1137 Jessica Krone F 25 Mora MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:33
1881 Alicia Schwartz F 29 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:35
1618 Ashley Poganski F 29 Sartell MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 50:52
2402 Renae Tvedt F 25 Saint Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 51:18
1410 Sara Moorlag F 27 Sartell MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 51:21
480 Shelby Edberg F 22 St. Cloud MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 51:27
137 Carissa Behrendt F 21 Glencoe MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 51:28
1907 Kate Seivert F 20 Dawson MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 51:38
584 Kayla Foss F 23 Pierz MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 51:56
715 Kimberlee Gustafson F 27 Sauk Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 52:01
2406 Kayle Lyon F 21 Rice MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 52:05
1078 Mary Kodet F 22 Redwood Falls MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 52:26
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]