U of M Homecoming 5k -
St. Paul, MN
9/22/2013

race logo










					                                                                      Page 1

                            U of M Homecoming 5K                          

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Div   Age Ag Time    
===== ======== ====== ======================= ===== === == ======= 
    1   1/19      108 Dylan Sorman            S       M 21   17:59 
    2   1/21      132 Kirt Goetzke            A       M      19:08 
    3   2/19       75 Burke Minahan           S       M 18   19:47 
    4   3/19        4 Alec Baca               S       M 18   20:53 
    5   4/19       26 David Eide              S       M 18   20:57 
    6   1/15        3 Brett Arenz             F       M 34   21:03 
    7   5/19        9 Mike Bancks             S       M 27   21:11 
    8   6/19       80 Jarrod Neuharth         S       M 18   21:16 
    9   7/19       25 Jeremy Edwards          S       M 20   21:39 
   10   2/21      140 Nic Bacon               A       M      22:09 
   11   1/4       137 Alyssa Cowan            U       F      22:10 
   12   1/37       97 Nicole Sauer            S       F 19   22:15 
   13   8/19       34 James Flowers           S       M 24   22:24 
   14   9/19       40 Jack Glennen            S       M 18   22:26 
   15   2/37       63 Sara Kleba              S       F 18   22:31 
   16   2/15      134 Ryan McNally            F       M      22:50 
   17  10/19        1 Andy Aldrich            S       M 20   23:01 
   18   3/21       41 Gabriele Gusmini        A       M 39   23:16 
   19   3/15       10 Shyam Boriah            F       M 32   23:20 
   20   3/37       88 Alyssa Pasch            S       F 18   23:33 
   21   4/15       91 Paul Porter             F       M 57   23:37 
   22   4/21      129 Chris Reedy             A       M      23:47 
   23  11/19       20 Austin Dobbels          S       M 22   24:00 
   24  12/19       86 Guillaume Onyeaghala    S       M 23   24:02 
   25   5/15       33 Ryan Fink               F       M 40   24:07 
   26   4/37       37 Liz Fristad             S       F 27   24:19 
   27   5/21      117 Todd Watts              A       M 39   24:23 
   28   5/37       67 Jamie Lee               S       F 18   24:37 
   29  13/19      103 Anthony Shields         S       M 22   24:41 
   30   1/23       79 Emily Nachtigal         A       F 23   24:42 
   31  14/19       55 Gregory Jacobs          S       M 18   25:11 
   32   6/21       56 Michael Jacobs          A       M 22   25:18 
   33   2/23        7 Michelle Baland         A       F 35   25:20 
   34   7/21      136 Saul Lacoursiene        A       M      25:29 
   35   8/21       96 Patrick Sauer           A       M 49   25:49 
   36   6/37      123 Elia Zanella            S       F 18   25:50 
   37   7/37      112 Hallie Tietz            S       F 22   25:53 
   38   8/37       60 Megan Kieffer           S       F 18   25:57 
   39             125 Tanner Redner           U       M      26:14 
   40   3/23       65 Lisa Lammers            A       F 47   26:20 
   41   9/37       11 Alex Bosch              S       F 19   26:38 
   42  10/37       82 Madalyn Nones           S       F 20   26:41 
   43   6/15      111 Brian Steffenson        F       M 54   26:59 
   44  15/19       85 Abdul M. Omari          S       M 27   27:08 
   45  16/19      113 Martha Ulmen            S       M 21   27:19 
   46   7/15      135 Nevin Young             F       M      27:23 
   47  11/37       32 McKenzie Filzen         S       F 18   27:42 
   48   9/21       52 Paul Hugunin            A       M 45   27:46 
   49  17/19       29 Andrew Engstrom         S       M 21   27:51 
   50  12/37       31 Christen Ferraro        S       F 18   27:54 
   51  13/37       35 Bailey Fowler           S       F 18   27:56 
   52   8/15       39 Daniel Gallaher         F       M 61   28:03 
   53   4/23       99 Janice Sawinski         A       F 51   28:04 
   54  14/37       30 Shannon Evans           S       F 22   28:08 
   55  15/37      118 Kelsey Weimerskirch     S       F 20   28:15 
   56  16/37       47 Claire Hepworth         S       F 19   28:15 
   57  17/37       64 Rachel Lachinski        S       F 19   28:17 
   58   5/23       18 Donna Dingman           A       F 48   28:26 
   59   6/23       51 Kimberly Hobert         A       F 51   28:29 
   60   7/23       98 Erika Sawinski          A       F 25   28:47 
   61   9/15        5 Jon Badalamenti         F       M 28   28:54 
   62  18/37       92 Jordan Ramsey           S       F 20   28:54 
   63  18/19       24 Erik Edsten             S       M 21   29:06 
   64  10/21       23 Paul Edsten             A       M 57   29:07 
   65  19/37       87 Madeline Oskey          S       F 19   29:11 
   66   8/23       22 Elena Dzarukaeva        A       F 30   29:17 
   67  20/37       17 Kali Dingman            S       F 20   29:19 
   68  11/21      138 Glenn Schafer           A       M      29:22 
   69   9/23       36 Hannah Friedlander      A       F 27   29:26 
   70  21/37       68 Emily Lipson            S       F 19   29:31 
   71  22/37       28 Kate Ellison            S       F 18   29:41 
   72  23/37       61 Rachel Kieser           S       F 18   29:43 
   73  24/37       27 Leila Elayed            S       F 18   29:45 
   74  12/21       15 Lawrence Coleman        A       M 63   29:48 
   75  13/21       72 Tim McDevitt            A       M 60   30:21 
   76  25/37       71 Jamie Margetta          S       F 20   30:33 
   77              49 Candice Hirsch          F       F 28   30:58 
   78  10/15       50 Cory Hirsch             F       M 30   30:58 
   79  11/15       57 Ryan Johnson            F       M 38   30:58 
   80  26/37       21 Mikala Durham           S       F 18   31:22 
   81  10/23       77 Judy Morris             A       F 56   31:28 
   82             100 Michele Schermann       F       F 57   31:29 
   83  11/23       42 Sarah Hansen            A       F 35   31:34 
   84  14/21       14 Roger Chamberlain       A       M 60   31:43 
   85  27/37        2 Rachel Alvarez          S       F 20   31:45 
   86  28/37       95 Megan Ryan              S       F 21   31:45 
   87  29/37       90 Chloe Philion           S       F 20   31:52 
   88  30/37      104 Clara Shin              S       F 31   32:41 
   89  12/23      105 Lisa Smiley             A       F 47   33:15 
   90  13/23      109 Jessica Spanswick       A       F 24   33:48 
   91  19/19      133 John Piekarski          S       M      33:52 
   92  12/15      115 Jon Van Keulen          F       M 23   34:20 
   93  31/37      102 Lauren Serbus           S       F 23   34:20 
   94  15/21       81 Luke Nichols            A       M 23   34:23 
   95  14/23       48 Zoua Her                A       F 24   34:27 
   96  32/37      127 Jenny Hastings          S       F      34:28 
   97  33/37      139 Katie Svikhart          S       F      34:37 
   98  15/23       73 Kate McGough            A       F 39   34:42 
   99  34/37       66 Marlee Landsburg        S       F 20   34:48 
  100  16/23      114 Karleen Valberg         A       F 23   34:50 
  101               8 Kathryn Balsimo         F       F 50   34:57 
  102             128 Forence Sessoms         F       F      35:33 
  103  16/21       93 Aarik Robertson         A       M 30   36:07 
  104  13/15       69 Darren Lochner          F       M 40   36:26 
  105  17/21      107 Mike Snyder             A       M 43   36:43 
  106  18/21       94 Michael Russell         A       M 35   37:03 
  107  35/37      101 Samantha Schwartz       S       F 18   37:12 
  108  19/21      120 Matt Weiseman           A       M 23   37:39 
  109  17/23       19 Katie Disalvi           A       F 23   37:39 
  110              53 Elma Huji?              F       F 28   37:39 
  111  36/37       62 Page Kirkpatrick        S       F 25   37:54 
  112  14/15       16 Francisco Diez          F       M 51   40:41 
  113             131 Amy Shanafelt           F       F      41:10 
  114  18/23      130 Debra Parker            A       F      41:10 
  115  19/23       45 Ann Hebble              A       F 45   42:12 
  116  37/37      116 Dootika Vats            S       F 23   44:38 
  117  20/23       58 Joanne Kellen           A       F 61   53:49 
  118  21/23       59 Eileen Kellen           A       F 66   53:49 
  119             124 Greg Garcia             U       M      54:11 
  120   2/4       126 Kylie Redner            U       F      54:11 
  121  15/15       46 Sean Hebble             F       M 40   55:17 
  122   3/4        43 Betty Hebble            U       F  8   55:35 
  123   4/4        44 Lucy Hebble             U       F  9   56:07 
  124  20/21       38 Mike Fuerst             A       M 57   56:51 
  125  21/21       76 Brian Monson            A       M 54   58:28 
  126  22/23       13 Marquita Butler         A       F 29   59:39 
  127  23/23       74 Mary Millette           A       F 58 1:00:08 
  128             121 Karen Wennberg          F       F 53 1:00:09 

results by Mtec Results                     Results posted at: wwww.mtecresults.com