St. Cloud, MN
6/21/2014


DISTANCE .33mi Swim, 15.7mi Bike, 2.9mi Run
FINISHERS 193 (126 men, 67 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:06

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
360 Thad Ingersoll M 44 Saint Paul MN 1 / 188 1 / 123 1 / 14 6:58 1:19 100yd
259 Marty Moran M 47 St Cloud MN 2 / 188 2 / 123 1 / 12 7:36 1:26 100yd
266 Mark Nieters M 46 Sartell MN 3 / 188 3 / 123 2 / 12 8:15 1:33 100yd
331 Kristina Swenson F 17 Rogers MN 4 / 188 1 / 65 1 / 8 8:28 1:36 100yd
361 Reilly Ingersoll F 17 Saint Paul MN 5 / 188 2 / 65 2 / 8 8:33 1:37 100yd
183 Jake Hausauer M 23 Minnetonka MN 6 / 188 4 / 123 1 / 10 8:42 1:38 100yd
366 Bill Corcoran M 41 Sartell MN 7 / 188 5 / 123 2 / 14 9:08 1:43 100yd
132 Garrett Cardinal M 23 Champlin MN 8 / 188 6 / 123 2 / 10 9:12 1:44 100yd
200 Tim Jacobson M 44 Avon MN 9 / 188 7 / 123 3 / 14 9:13 1:44 100yd
207 Marcus Kasper M 23 Monticello MN 10 / 188 8 / 123 3 / 10 9:16 1:45 100yd
147 Greta Danielson F 20 St. Cloud MN 11 / 188 3 / 65 1 / 10 9:19 1:45 100yd
315 Kyle Sobota M 32 Shakopee MN 12 / 188 9 / 123 1 / 22 9:30 1:47 100yd
186 Kevin Hertzberg M 32 Chaska MN 13 / 188 10 / 123 2 / 22 9:32 1:48 100yd
202 Alexander Johannes M 19 Clearwater MN 14 / 188 11 / 123 1 / 6 9:39 1:49 100yd
195 Larry Hosch M 36 St. Joseph MN 15 / 188 12 / 123 1 / 23 9:40 1:49 100yd
284 Polo Portilla M 51 Woodbury MN 16 / 188 13 / 123 1 / 16 9:48 1:51 100yd
234 Ken Loehlein M 37 Prior Lake MN 17 / 188 14 / 123 2 / 23 9:48 1:51 100yd
367 Nick McCulloch M 31 Brooklyn Center MN 18 / 188 15 / 123 3 / 22 9:49 1:51 100yd
291 Vanessa Richter F 22 Albany MN 19 / 188 4 / 65 2 / 10 9:50 1:51 100yd
365 Kevin Bjerje M 31 Aberdeen SD 20 / 188 16 / 123 4 / 22 9:50 1:51 100yd
114 Mike Back M 39 Otsego MN 21 / 188 17 / 123 3 / 23 9:51 1:51 100yd
164 Jeremy Frank M 42 Cold Spring MN 22 / 188 18 / 123 4 / 14 9:52 1:51 100yd
332 Greg Swenson M 45 Rogers MN 23 / 188 19 / 123 3 / 12 9:52 1:51 100yd
213 Nicholas Klonne M 17 Rockford MN 24 / 188 20 / 123 2 / 6 9:54 1:52 100yd
334 David Thoma M 53 Annandale MN 25 / 188 21 / 123 2 / 16 9:55 1:52 100yd
341 Erik Vilen M 34 Baxter MN 26 / 188 22 / 123 5 / 22 9:55 1:52 100yd
175 Nicole Haas F 36 Sartell MN 27 / 188 5 / 65 1 / 9 9:58 1:53 100yd
115 Mandy Back F 38 Otsego MN 28 / 188 6 / 65 2 / 9 9:59 1:53 100yd
271 Katie Oden F 21 Buffalo MN 29 / 188 7 / 65 3 / 10 10:04 1:54 100yd
283 Lisa Polachek F 55 St. Paul MN 30 / 188 8 / 65 1 / 3 10:08 1:54 100yd
146 Paige Danielson F 17 Saint Cloud MN 31 / 188 9 / 65 3 / 8 10:13 1:55 100yd
257 Lynne Miller F 40 Elk River MN 32 / 188 10 / 65 1 / 5 10:15 1:56 100yd
351 Mitch Williams M 35 Minnetonka MN 33 / 188 23 / 123 4 / 23 10:15 1:56 100yd
245 Tori Maish F 17 St, Cloud MN 34 / 188 11 / 65 4 / 8 10:15 1:56 100yd
125 Eric Bjorklund M 40 St. Louis Park MN 35 / 188 24 / 123 5 / 14 10:17 1:56 100yd
149 Shawn Day M 40 St. Cloud MN 36 / 188 25 / 123 6 / 14 10:20 1:57 100yd
355 Amanda Woolsey F 21 Lubbock TX 37 / 188 12 / 65 4 / 10 10:24 1:57 100yd
311 Jesse Shaw M 42 Saint Cloud MN 38 / 188 26 / 123 7 / 14 10:25 1:58 100yd
324 Darin Strand M 31 Willmar MN 39 / 188 27 / 123 6 / 22 10:29 1:58 100yd
162 Sean Finnegan M 48 St. Paul MN 40 / 188 28 / 123 4 / 12 10:31 1:59 100yd
363 Ryan Whippler M 35 Rice MN 41 / 188 29 / 123 5 / 23 10:35 1:59 100yd
354 Amy Woolsey F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 42 / 188 13 / 65 1 / 11 10:43 2:01 100yd
265 Jason Neumann M 32 St. Cloud MN 43 / 188 30 / 123 7 / 22 10:44 2:01 100yd
120 Amy Beck F 22 St. Louis Park MN 44 / 188 14 / 65 5 / 10 10:47 2:02 100yd
358 Andrew Zabel M 34 Saint Joseph MN 45 / 188 31 / 123 8 / 22 10:48 2:02 100yd
359 Brenna Zavadsky F 40 Shakopee MN 46 / 188 15 / 65 2 / 5 10:50 2:02 100yd
129 Bob Brunmeier M 52 Minneapolis MN 47 / 188 32 / 123 3 / 16 10:51 2:02 100yd
323 Pam Stevens F 61 Sartell MN 48 / 188 16 / 65 1 / 1 10:51 2:02 100yd
328 Thomas Sweeney M 30 Champlin MN 49 / 188 33 / 123 9 / 22 10:51 2:02 100yd
261 Corey Muellenbach M 23 Edina MN 50 / 188 34 / 123 4 / 10 10:53 2:03 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]