Richard A Hoska Midsummer Mile -
Saint Paul, MN
7/9/2014

race logo










					
                     Richard A Hoska Midsummer Mile  
                           St. Paul, Minnesota 

  Place Div Name              Age Sex City                   St Time     
  ===== === ================= === === ====================== == ===== 
      1   1 Evan Epperly       15   M Bloomington            MN  5:57   
      2   1 Bobby Paxton       57   M Minneapolis            MN  5:57 
      3   2 Kirt Goetzke       53   M Plymouth               MN  6:20 
      4   1 Lee Eastman        52   F Victoria               MN  6:44 
      5   3 Mark Leduc         59   M Coon Rapids            MN  6:46 
      6   2 Andriette Wickstr  59   F Storm Lake             MN  6:55 
      7   1 Alexa Davis        10   F Maple Grove            MN  7:04 
      8   3 Virginia Skruppy   57   F Bloomingotn            MN  7:06 
      9   1 Jim Graupner       69   M Lake Elmo              MN  7:32 
     10   1 Josh Sohn          27   M Minneapolis            MN  7:49 
     11   2 Maeve Lindsay       9   F Minneapolis            MN  7:52 
     12   1 Carina Eugenio     27   F Minneapolis            MN  8:14 
     13   1 Kathie Pugaczewsk  49   F Roseville              MN  8:24 
     14   2 Don Dornfeld       71   M St Paul                MN  8:38 
     15   3 Lee Stauffacher    73   M Mounds View            MN  8:38 
     16   2 Nicole Paray       33   F St Louis Park          MN  8:41 
     17   1 Hunter Schauer     10   M Cottage Grove          MN  8:51 
     18   1 Erin Epperly       13   F Bloomington            MN  8:52 
     19   2 Beckett Piiling     8   M St Paul                MN  8:53 
     20   4 Ann Wasson         53   F Falcom Heights         MN  8:56 
     21   2 Katya Pilling      42   F St Paul                MN  9:00 
     22   2 Jason Tanzman      30   M Minneapolis            MN  9:03 
     23   1 Gloria Jansen      67   F White Bear Lake        MN  9:06 
     24   5 Linda Beduhn       53   F Excelsior              MN  9:10 
     25   3 Juliana Davis       8   F Maple Grove            MN  9:17 
     26   4 Steve Maupin       63   M St Paul                MN  9:41 
     27   1 Ivan Silverman     49   M Edina                  MN  9:52 
     28   5 Bruce Leasure      64   M St Paul                MN  9:54 
     29   3 Angi Faiks         46   F St Paul                MN 10:17 
     30   6 Terry Moore        76   M Cedar                  MN 10:20 
     31   2 Carolyn Sankey     83   F Bloomington            MN 10:45 
     32   3 Jeanne Demartino   61   F Roseville              MN 10:58 
     33   4 Julie Silverman    48   F Edina                  MN 10:59 
     34   6 Carinna Nelson     55   F                           11:19 
     35   4 Howard Morris      58   M St Paul                MN 11:19 
     36   3 Vars Streeter       5   M Minneapolis            MN 11:46 
     37   2 Mitch Vars         44   M Minneapolis            MN 11:47 
     38   7 Cynthia Baxter     58   F Minneapolis            MN 11:59 
     39   8 Jenny Lind-Sadow   50   F Minneapolis            MN 11:59 
     40   4 Ryan Cramer         8   M St Paul                MN 12:25 
     41   4 Barb Erickson      60   F Crede                  NE 12:42 
     42   5 Janine Aich        48   F Bloomington            MN 13:27 
    
  results by:  Mtec Results                                   results posted:  www.mtecresults.com