Fargo Mini Marathon -
Fargo, ND
10/11/2014

race logo










					                            FARGO MINI MARATHON
                                 Fargo, ND
                             October 11, 2014
                                 DOUBLE-5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/20   1824 Lindsey Green            30 F   Winnipeg           MB   21:52  7:03 
    2   1/2    1886 James Boone              22 M   Grand Forks        ND   23:05  7:26 
    3   1/6    1890 Bob Power                36 M   Barnesville        MN   23:15  7:29 
    4   1/6    1840 Kurt Kooyer              52 M   West Fargo         ND   23:27  7:33 
    5   1/5    1854 Jonathan Morgenroth      31 M   Moorhead           MN   23:29  7:34 
    6   2/6    1820 Andrew Fowler            35 M   Grand Forks        ND   23:35  7:36 
    7   1/6    1861 Travis Pugh              41 M   Grands Forks Afb   ND   24:02  7:44 
    8   2/20   1893 Angela Erdmann           32 F                           24:10  7:47 
    9   1/1    1887 Blake Corcoran           19 M   Horace             ND   24:32  7:54 
   10   1/4    1874 Kevin Thielman           49 M   Grand Forks        ND   24:49  8:00 
   11   2/6    1889 Roger Miller             50 M   West Fargo         ND   24:49  8:00 
   12   3/6    1895 Al Edenloff              53 M                           25:34  8:14 
   13   3/6    1882 Chad Zander              37 M   Barnesville        MN   25:52  8:20 
   14   1/6    1849 Karen McKagan            47 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   25:57  8:22 
   15   1/4    1808 Judy Caswell             55 F   Belmont            NC   26:48  8:38 
   16   1/7    1844 Lenae Lee                40 F   Devils Lake        ND   27:17  8:47 
   17   1/7    1804 Laura Barrett            29 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   27:39  8:54 
   18   2/6    1858 Brian Olson              41 M   Fargo              ND   27:49  8:57 
   19   2/4    1873 Peter Sykora             49 M   Ellendale          ND   28:01  9:01 
   20   3/6    1811 Colin Clarke             44 M   Fargo              ND   28:21  9:08 
   21   3/20   1807 Heidi Carns              32 F   Watford City       ND   28:39  9:14 
   22   4/6    1845 Martin Lehman            54 M   Fargo              ND   29:02  9:21 
   23   2/5    1837 Eric Jungels             30 M   Fargo              ND   29:42  9:34 
   24   4/20   1838 Terri Knott              30 F   Crookston          MN   29:43  9:34 
   25   5/20   1805 Julieann Bischof         30 F   Fargo              ND   30:23  9:47 
   26   1/5    1880 Lashawn Ware             38 F   Moorhead           MN   30:28  9:49 
   27   3/4    1879 Brian Ware               47 M   Moorhead           MN   30:29  9:49 
   28   2/7    1896 Christine Jorissen       28 F   Jamestown          ND   30:54  9:57 
   29   3/5    1866 Jacob Schaan             31 M   West Fargo         ND   31:09 10:02 
   30   6/20   1853 Jen Moats                33 F   Larimore           ND   31:30 10:09 
   31   4/5    1881 Tim Wiseman              33 M   Aneta              ND   31:31 10:09 
   32   7/20   1812 Gina Dahl                32 F   Jamestown          ND   32:21 10:25 
   33   4/6    1862 Nathan Roquet            41 M   Wahpeton           ND   32:30 10:28 
   34   3/7    1871 Hannah Severtson         28 F   West Fargo         ND   32:37 10:30 
   35   2/7    1894 Celeste Edenloff         42 F                           32:42 10:32 
   36   8/20   1878 Dana Wallace             33 F   Jamestown          ND   32:43 10:32 
   37   2/5    1843 Kristin Leadbetter       35 F   Fargo              ND   32:44 10:32 
   38   5/6    1891 Michael Lyman            42 M                           32:44 10:32 
   39   3/7    1842 Heather Larson           43 F   Grand Forks        ND   33:12 10:42 
   40   5/5    1847 John Lesteberg           30 M   Fargo              ND   33:19 10:44 
   41   5/6    1877 Mark Van Overbeke        53 M   Morris             MN   33:31 10:48 
   42   4/7    1833 Cari Jehlik              28 F   Fargo              ND   33:32 10:48 
   43   2/2    1809 Nicholas Caswell         22 M   Belmont            NC   33:41 10:51 
   44   4/6    1859 Kris Peterson            37 M   Grand Forks        ND   34:12 11:01 
   45   9/20   1803 Trisha Baker             32 F   Fargo              ND   35:00 11:16 
   46  10/20   1813 Jessica Dammen           33 F   Blanchard          ND   35:39 11:29 
   47   1/1    1829 Dawn Hebert              54 F   Fargo              ND   35:39 11:29 
   48   2/4    1830 Vicki Helwig             58 F   Sioux Falls        SD   35:51 11:33 
   49   1/2    1827 Anna Hadler              18 F   Alberta            MN   36:25 11:44 
   50   6/6    1872 Tim Strendin             41 M   Fargo              ND   36:46 11:50 
   51   4/7    1815 Melany Emery             40 F   Fargo              ND   36:46 11:50 
   52   6/6    1848 Danny Mastre             54 M   West Fargo         ND   37:23 12:02 
   53  11/20   1821 Kimberly Fronning        33 F   Alexandria         MN   37:28 12:04 
   54   1/2    1869 Taylor Segal             22 F   Fargo              ND   38:04 12:16 
   55   2/2    1817 Hanna Erickson           22 F   Fargo              ND   38:04 12:16 
   56   5/7    1860 Chelsea Pollreisz        26 F   Pierre             SD   38:19 12:20 
   57   2/6    1818 Susan Feakes             47 F   Glyndon            MN   39:34 12:45 
   58   5/7    1876 Andrea Tweten-Steinmetz  40 F   Fargo              ND   39:52 12:50 
   59   6/7    1863 Staci Rudolph            40 F   Jamestown          ND   40:58 13:12 
   60  12/20   1834 Darla Johnson            33 F   Moorhead           MN   41:31 13:22 
   61   3/5    1836 Kristie Johnson          36 F   Fargo              ND   41:39 13:25 
   62   1/1    1852 Patrick Millard          59 M   Fargo              ND   41:54 13:30 
   63   4/5    1832 Dawn Hvidsten            37 F   Fargo              ND   42:34 13:42 
   64   3/6    1855 Susan Nehring            49 F   Fargo              ND   43:29 14:00 
   65   1/1    1867 Abigail Schmid            8 F   West Fargo         ND   43:56 14:09 
   66   5/6    1828 Dustin Halle             35 M   Fargo              ND   43:56 14:09 
   67  13/20   1806 Tiffany Briggs           34 F   Crookston          MN   44:08 14:13 
   68   6/6    1826 Shawn Griego             38 M   Moorhead           MN   44:15 14:15 
   69  14/20   1814 Ashley Deal              30 F   Doran              MN   44:44 14:24 
   70   4/4    1839 Keith Knutson            49 M   Wahpeton           ND   44:44 14:24 
   71  15/20   1868 Bobbie Jo Schmid         34 F   West Fargo         ND   44:46 14:25 
   72  16/20   1885 Melissa Bevre            34 F   West Fargo         ND   45:00 14:29 
   73   3/4    1856 Maris O'Connell          59 F   Moorhead           MN   46:19 14:55 
   74  17/20   1802 Sara Anderson            34 F   Kindred            ND   46:53 15:06 
   75   4/4    1816 Leslie Enerson           55 F   Wyndmere           ND   47:48 15:23 
   76  18/20   1831 Kristi Hulst             33 F   Fargo              ND   47:49 15:24 
   77   4/6    1865 Kathy Sauer              48 F   Wahpeton           ND   47:50 15:24 
   78   1/1    1819 Theresa Fischer          62 F   West Fargo         ND   49:29 15:56 
   79   5/5    1892 Christina Nelson         39 F                           49:29 15:56 
   80   6/7    1841 Jamie Lamm               26 F   Elk River          MN   49:36 15:58 
   81   1/1    1801 James Anderson           64 M   Fargo              ND   49:54 16:04 
   82   2/2    1823 Alexandra Gomez          19 F   Fargo              ND   50:47 16:21 
   83   5/6    1857 Becca Olson              47 F   Minot              ND   53:59 17:23 
   84  19/20   1884 Rebeka Zentner           33 F   Minot              ND   54:03 17:24 
   85   7/7    1888 Jacquelyn Duttenhefer    42 F   Fargo              ND   56:43 18:16 
   86   7/7    1822 Melissa Gartner          27 F   Fargo              ND   56:43 18:16 
   87  20/20   1851 Tara Meyer               31 F   Wahpeton           ND   58:13 18:45 
   88   6/6    1864 Kim Sacchetti            45 F   Fargo              ND   58:13 18:45