Minneapolis, MN
4/18/2015


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 145 (63 men, 82 women)
AVERAGE TIME 59:23

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
150 Kyle Snyder M 37 Stillwater MN 1 / 145 1 / 145 74.5% 35:50
129 Colleen Roethke F 54 Burnsville MN 25 / 145 2 / 145 70.2% 43:13
142 Mike Setter M 59 Minneapolis MN 10 / 145 3 / 145 69.1% 38:38
89 Penny Madvig F 58 White Bear Lake MN 51 / 145 4 / 145 68.7% 44:09
107 Dan Murphy M 62 Apple Valley MN 20 / 145 5 / 145 67.2% 39:43
128 Francisco Rodriguez M 64 Bayonne NJ 27 / 145 6 / 145 65.9% 40:31
87 Gary Livingston M 62 Coon Rapids MN 24 / 145 7 / 145 65.2% 40:59
93 Suzette Mansur F 54 Apple Valley MN 57 / 145 8 / 145 64.8% 46:49
179 Firmin Philippe M 50 14 / 145 9 / 145 63.4% 42:06
111 Lesley O'Brion F 28 Osseo MN 12 / 145 10 / 145 64.3% 47:08
171 Benjamin Leiran M 39 Eagan MN 5 / 145 11 / 145 61.7% 43:18
164 Nick Worm M 36 Prior Lake MN 4 / 145 12 / 145 61.6% 43:20
143 Joshua Shafer M 42 Buffalo MN 9 / 145 13 / 145 61.1% 43:41
20 Mark Burgoyne M 46 New Brighton MN 15 / 145 14 / 145 60.9% 43:50
9 Matthew Bazyk M 31 Crystal MN 2 / 145 15 / 145 61.6% 43:22
85 Mike Lavin M 43 Eagan MN 11 / 145 16 / 145 60.2% 44:22
117 Brian Petersen M 60 Eagan MN 46 / 145 17 / 145 60.4% 44:10
149 Matt Smith M 30 Minneapolis MN 3 / 145 18 / 145 61.0% 43:46
147 John Smida M 58 Elk River MN 42 / 145 19 / 145 59.6% 44:46
28 Jordan Dahlheimer M 35 Richfield MN 8 / 145 20 / 145 59.2% 45:08
74 Susan Johnson F 57 Edina MN 101 / 145 21 / 145 59.6% 50:53
64 Marla Helseth F 47 Eden Prairie MN 55 / 145 22 / 145 59.7% 50:47
165 Adam Wright M 41 Roseville MN 16 / 145 23 / 145 58.1% 45:59
156 Rachel Trogdon F 36 Minneapolis MN 28 / 145 24 / 145 59.3% 51:07
17 Amanda Buhman F 30 Minneapolis MN 23 / 145 25 / 145 59.4% 51:03
138 Michael Schumacher M 29 St. Paul MN 6 / 145 26 / 145 58.8% 45:25
55 Lyle Grafelman M 55 Savage MN 45 / 145 27 / 145 57.9% 46:07
135 Matthias Schmidt M 26 Vadnais Heights DE 7 / 145 28 / 145 58.7% 45:29
72 Lorie Johnson F 53 Woodbury MN 89 / 145 29 / 145 58.7% 51:38
70 Amy Jaspersen F 33 Savage MN 30 / 145 30 / 145 58.7% 51:40
8 Alain Baudry M 54 Minneapolis MN 43 / 145 31 / 145 57.5% 46:24
22 Kristine Carlson F 32 Burnsville MN 29 / 145 32 / 145 58.6% 51:43
86 Chris Lewin M 49 Minnetonka MN 32 / 145 33 / 145 57.3% 46:35
100 Robb Miller M 42 Golden Valley MN 18 / 145 34 / 145 56.9% 46:57
116 Lisa Pertz F 27 Chaska MN 34 / 145 35 / 145 58.0% 52:15
37 Robert Eng M 63 Minneapolis MN 80 / 145 36 / 145 57.1% 46:47
109 Jill Nerka F 28 Minneapolis MN 35 / 145 37 / 145 58.0% 52:15
102 Sarah Mithun F 41 Wayzata MN 48 / 145 38 / 145 57.6% 52:37
41 Marypaul Foreman F 61 Edina MN 124 / 145 39 / 145 57.1% 53:07
77 Lincoln Kallsen M 48 Minneapolis MN 36 / 145 40 / 145 56.0% 47:43
44 Carl Fritsch M 56 Minneapolis MN 63 / 145 41 / 145 56.1% 47:35
42 Bill Freese M 54 Apple Valley MN 58 / 145 42 / 145 55.9% 47:45
137 Rebekka Schrank F 20 Burnsville MN 37 / 145 43 / 145 56.9% 53:15
136 Peter Schmidt M 27 Richfield MN 13 / 145 44 / 145 56.6% 47:12
121 Patricia Reeve F 50 Robbinsdale MN 90 / 145 45 / 145 56.6% 53:33
178 Molly Black F 34 41 / 145 46 / 145 56.6% 53:35
112 Amy Ostendorf F 25 Wyoming MN 38 / 145 47 / 145 56.6% 53:34
31 Brooke Dekramer F 23 Minneapolis MN 39 / 145 48 / 145 56.6% 53:34
115 Tom Parent M 36 Minneapolis MN 17 / 145 49 / 145 55.1% 48:27
48 Sara Gilbert F 48 Eden Prairie MN 85 / 145 50 / 145 56.0% 54:07
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]