Red, White & Boom! TC Half Marathon and Relay -
Minneapolis, MN
7/4/2015

race logo










					
                                   RED, WHITE, AND BOOM!
                                      July 4, 2015    
                                

Place Rel/Tot  Team                      Cat First Leg                           Second Leg                          Leg 1   Leg2    Gun Tim Chiptim    
===== ======== ========================= === ================= ================= ================= ================= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/80   We Be Crazies             X                Chen                Lo           Kentaro            Onishi   45:26   42:42 1:28:10 1:28:07 
    2   2/80   Aaron & Katie Olson       X               Aaron             Olson         Katherine             Olson   53:04   39:35 1:32:54 1:32:39 
    3   1/24   Un-Natural Disaster       M      Marcus-Turmoil            Taylor   Scotty-Hurrican            Gorham   51:19   43:18 1:35:51 1:34:36 
    4   3/80   Kashero                   X                Jeff          Kasperek               Liz             Shero   54:06   42:28 1:37:03 1:36:34 
    5   2/24   J&j Benedict              M                Josh          Benedict             Jesse          Benedict   47:39   48:57 1:36:49 1:36:36 
    6   4/80   Team Akw                  X              Austin           Wartner              Kari           Wartner   47:22   49:39 1:37:03 1:37:01 
    7   5/80   Shut Up  Legs             X     Jacob Hackbarth         Scheckman         Rose Teng         Scheckman   44:04   53:32 1:37:37 1:37:35 
    8   6/80   In It For The Long Run    X               Emily              Doty              Matt            Fuller   56:34   41:33 1:38:54 1:38:06 
    9   7/80   Team Phani                X            Danielle             Adank           Phillip              Juda   42:58   56:01 1:39:01 1:38:59 
   10   3/24   Hudson And Portland 1     M                 Ben           Warnoch             James            Brewer   48:52   50:16 1:39:22 1:39:07 
   11   8/80   Turnbow                   X                Cole           Turnbow              Sara           Turnbow   49:33   49:51 1:39:29 1:39:24 
   12   4/24   Running On Faith          M                Kurt         Jolicouer              Joey           Molland   52:01   47:29 1:39:43 1:39:30 
   13   9/80   We Try Hard               X                Ryan           Gildner             Talia           Gildner   45:34   54:37 1:40:14 1:40:11 
   14  10/80   The Dream Team            X             Patrick           Ecklund           Chelley             Wanta   50:53   52:27 1:43:29 1:43:20 
   15   1/69   Coco                      F             Sabrena            Resman           Kristen            Resman   52:02   52:05 1:44:31 1:44:07 
   16  11/80   Running Hangry            X                 Jon             Kubes              Lisa              Horn   54:39   49:47 1:45:12 1:44:26 
   17   5/24   Allonsymp                 M             Matthew          Flatland              Paul             Olson   52:12   52:16 1:48:16 1:44:27 
   18  12/80   The Running Dead          X               Titus          Williams          Michelle           Stewart   59:32   45:55 1:46:18 1:45:26 
   19   2/69   Seim/tomas                F              Kristi             Tomas          Victoria              Seim   48:40   57:36 1:46:21 1:46:15 
   20   3/69   Ava & Emmett              F            Kimberly           Turitto           Brittni             Karst   53:52   53:06 1:47:59 1:46:57 
   21  13/80   The Leffingwell Lions     X              Hallie       Leffingwell             Jason       Leffingwell   57:46   51:04 1:52:25 1:48:50 
   22  14/80   Enright                   X             Shannon           Enright           Michael           Enright   55:38   53:44 1:49:48 1:49:21 
   23   4/69   M&m                       F             Melissa             Welle              Mary            Klimek   56:45   54:29 1:52:22 1:51:14 
   24   5/69   Sol Sisters               F                Kate            Kosiek           Rebecca           Solheim   53:51   57:44 1:52:26 1:51:35 
   25  15/80   Sleepytime Lager          X                 Tim            Conroy              Anne             Karam   50:27 1:01:23 1:52:01 1:51:49 
   26  16/80   Team Awesome              X             Martyna          Gadomska             Steve           Edwards 1:04:15   47:56 1:54:05 1:52:10 
   27   6/69   Becki Baker               F             Theresa             Samek             Becki             Baker   53:55   58:31 1:53:15 1:52:26 
   28  17/80   Kjb                       X                Toni          Weinbeck             Kelly             Block   53:17   59:40 1:53:37 1:52:56 
   29  18/80   #weums1strelay            X             Michael              Weum            Lauren              Weum   52:09 1:01:05 1:53:37 1:53:13 
   30  19/80   J Team                    X             Jessica           Kendall             Jimmy            Heryla 1:01:56   52:01 1:54:46 1:53:56 
   31  20/80   Peanuts                   X                Mike            Bester           Melissa            Bester   45:19 1:09:27 1:55:05 1:54:45 
   32  21/80   1st Timers                X                Lisa           Wonders           Spencer             Lerum   48:28 1:06:31 1:55:04 1:54:59 
   33   6/24   Hudson And Portland #2    M               Tommy           Fleming              Josh             Julik   56:33   58:50 1:56:18 1:55:23 
   34  22/80   Loony Luna                X              Amanda             Davis              Eric          Kaufmann   56:43   58:44 1:59:37 1:55:27 
   35  23/80   Bk Go                     X                 Biz            Murphy             Kevin              Glad 1:04:53   50:35 1:57:14 1:55:28 
   36   7/24   Jason Ledermann           M               Steve             Klebe             Jason         Ledermann   59:13   56:24 1:57:29 1:55:36 
   37  24/80   T&t Dyn-Oh-Mite           X                Tara            Muench            Thomas            Muench 1:02:52   53:20 1:57:04 1:56:11 
   38   7/69   Magoo & Little Magoo      F           Katherine          Mclellan             Susan          Chandler 1:02:34   53:45 1:58:26 1:56:18 
   39   8/69   Monkey Biz                F              Rachel              Rose           Shelley             Coutu   59:57   57:02 1:58:36 1:56:58 
   40   9/69   The Ballerinas            F             Natalie             Matos               Aly           Luftman   54:46 1:02:24 1:58:46 1:57:10 
   41  25/80   Russian Leprechauns       X                Alex           Mostkov         Elizabeth          Campbell   59:23   58:02 1:58:55 1:57:24 
   42  26/80   Team S Pmi                X       Melissa Karen            Lantto        Stein-Erik              Anti 1:07:10   50:17 1:58:16 1:57:26 
   43   8/24   Portland House #2         M             Eliezer           Lagaras            Jeremy            Sierra   59:43   58:02 1:58:39 1:57:45 
   44  27/80   The Bears                 X                 Dan             Allen            Alissa             Allen   59:46   58:04 1:59:44 1:57:49 
   45  10/69   Kg & Peper                F              Krista  Redlinger-Grosse              Sara             Peper 1:01:08   56:43 1:59:46 1:57:50 
   46   9/24   Happi2finish              M         Christopher          Phillips              Matt          Peterson   59:25   58:28 1:59:26 1:57:53 
   47  28/80   Miller Time               X               Renee            Miller             Scott            Miller 1:09:42   48:31 1:59:58 1:58:12 
   48  10/24   True/olson                M               David             Olson             Chris              True 1:04:44   53:54 2:00:22 1:58:37 
   49  29/80   We Got The Runs           X                Josh           Tanguay              Beth       Libbesmeier 1:02:15   56:24 1:59:25 1:58:39 
   50  30/80   Summer15                  X              Daniel          Cottrell             Tanya         Gustafson 1:11:42   47:18 2:01:47 1:59:00 
   51  31/80   They Run Like Banshees    X              Jennie           Zajicek               Joe           Gribben 1:10:34   48:44 2:01:02 1:59:17 
   52  32/80   Platt                     X           Mackenzie             Platt             Allen             Platt 1:01:57   57:51 2:01:46 1:59:47 
   53  11/69   Running Moms              F               Alexa         Collodora            Anglea              Chan   54:21 1:05:41 2:00:27 2:00:01 
   54  12/69   Beergo                    F              Annika            Spargo         Stephanie             Beebe   55:04 1:05:08 2:00:25 2:00:11 
   55  33/80   Here For The Beer         X                Faye           Kelberg               Jim           Nemmers 1:05:01   55:37 2:03:08 2:00:38 
   56  13/69   Hot & Spicy               F             Melinda             Olson           Tinzing           Artmann 1:09:56   50:51 2:04:39 2:00:47 
   57  14/69   Su/camp                   F             Jessica              Camp           Allison ieferle Uhlenbroc 1:02:30   58:33 2:02:40 2:01:03 
   58  34/80   Team Cota                 X              Thomas              Cota              Erin              Cota 1:12:43   48:42 2:05:00 2:01:24 
   59  35/80   Kc Menne                  X               Craig             Menne          Kimberly             Menne   57:30 1:03:57 2:02:11 2:01:27 
   60  15/69   Chesnut/whitney           F                 Amy           Chesnut            Jackie           Whitney 1:01:57   59:59 2:03:07 2:01:55 
   61  36/80   Levesseur/agate           X              Nechia         Levesseur           Derrick             Agate 1:07:37   54:43 2:03:16 2:02:19 
   62  37/80   Brown Runners #2          X         Christopher          Goscinak               Amy             Brown 1:01:05 1:01:34 2:03:14 2:02:38 
   63  38/80   A&n Brown                 X             Anthony             Brown           Natalie             Brown 1:01:07 1:01:40 2:03:22 2:02:47 
   64  16/69   Forced March Racing       F              Amanda           Swenson             Heidi          Westfall   56:07 1:07:07 2:05:01 2:03:13 
   65  39/80   Team Melhorn              X               Karen           Melhorn              Mark           Melhorn 1:04:12 1:00:04 2:06:02 2:04:16 
   66  11/24   Tj Gogo                   M                 Jay            Broton           Timothy            Lander   58:28 1:06:18 2:05:43 2:04:46 
   67  17/69   Living The Dream          F               Megan             Klein             Jenna             Below 1:06:18   58:32 2:08:18 2:04:49 
   68  12/24   Joe Cudzilo               M                Ryan           Hawkins               Joe           Cudzilo 1:02:20 1:02:44 2:07:32 2:05:03 
   69  40/80   Bob Maier                 X               April             Elmer               Bob             Maier 1:04:26 1:01:03 2:08:06 2:05:29 
   70  13/24   (blank)                   M             Siarhei         Nazaranka           Mikalai         Paulavets 1:11:36   53:56 2:13:34 2:05:31 
   71  41/80   Team Hightower            X             Natalka           Hertaus               Tim           Hertaus   47:01 1:18:40 2:05:50 2:05:41 
   72  42/80   Hot Dam Is That Kim & Mc? X                 Kim           Pegelow           Matthew           Crawley 1:01:54 1:03:58 2:10:22 2:05:51 
   73  43/80   Muffin And Muscle         X                Alan          Andersen               Lea          Andersen 1:00:01 1:06:48 2:07:42 2:06:48 
   74  18/69   Grandma And A Baby        F               Laura              Zard              Lisa              Bovy 1:04:55 1:02:33 2:09:18 2:07:28 
   75  44/80   Anderson                  X               Katie          Anderson             Lance          Anderson 1:01:57 1:05:32 2:09:27 2:07:28 
   76  45/80   Copy Kat                  X               Katie            Porath             Craig        Enevoldsen 1:03:44 1:03:52 2:09:45 2:07:36 
   77  46/80   Cindy Frederick           X                 Joe           Fischer             Cindy         Frederick 1:03:19 1:04:18 2:09:23 2:07:37 
   78  47/80   Escape From Scp -Partie D X               Peter            Lowles              Devi            Mishra 1:03:15 1:04:29 2:10:11 2:07:43 
   79  19/69   Spartans                  F               Sarah        Gudmundson            Jolene         Panciocco 1:01:35 1:06:11 2:09:17 2:07:45 
   80  48/80   Jaakola/kycek             X           Frederick             Kycek             Jenny           Jaakola 1:07:30 1:00:35 2:08:40 2:08:05 
   81  20/69   White Bear Motr           F                Kara             Monty             Cathy            Schmit 1:04:45 1:03:35 2:11:21 2:08:20 
   82  49/80   Team Lewis                X               Nancy             Lewis               Max             Lewis   53:07 1:15:38 2:09:01 2:08:45 
   83  21/69   Melissa Kruger            F                Jill          Lawrence           Melissa            Kruger 1:02:58 1:05:49 2:10:42 2:08:46 
   84  14/24   Seth Rourke               M               Bryce           Bolstad              Seth            Rourke 1:06:19 1:02:50 2:14:53 2:09:08 
   85  22/69   Erin Rourke               F               Karen              Dray              Erin            Rourke 1:05:58 1:03:10 2:14:53 2:09:08 
   86  50/80   Team Smalley              X               Patti            Serdar            Taylor           Smalley   53:41 1:15:34 2:09:41 2:09:14 
   87  51/80   Barley & Hops             X               Billy               Fox             Sarra  Beckham-Chasnoff 1:11:10   58:12 2:12:52 2:09:22 
   88  52/80   Undertrained And Overconf X               Isaac         Lundquist             Megan             Allen 1:06:32 1:03:53 2:18:59 2:10:24 
   89  53/80   Old Bones                 X               Carey              Haak              Paul           Standal 1:07:18 1:03:39 2:14:06 2:10:56 
   90  23/69   Jean Laue                 F                Jean              Laue             Julie            Simons 1:02:46 1:08:22 2:13:02 2:11:08 
   91  54/80   Prucrew05                 X               Nancy             Pruis            Joseph             Pruis 1:14:28   56:44 2:13:42 2:11:12 
   92          Kristen Suro                            Kristen              Suro                                     1:03:17 1:07:59 2:11:16 2:11:16 
   93  24/69   Angela Gustafson          F             Claudia         Gustafson            Angela         Gustafson 1:14:39   56:57 2:14:48 2:11:36 
   94          Pamela Frecentese                        Pamela        Frecentese                                     1:03:17 1:08:36 2:11:52 2:11:52 
   95  25/69   Calm Your T's             F               Angie             Weber             Kelli          Fenimore 1:08:03 1:04:10 2:14:08 2:12:13 
   96  26/69   Team Sweaty Mess          F                Kate             Coles             Erica          Verdegan 1:11:20 1:01:05 2:15:25 2:12:25 
   97  55/80   Monson                    X                Joel            Monson             Jodie            Monson 1:01:22 1:11:08 2:14:24 2:12:30 
   98  27/69   Cross/gauer               F              Deanna             Cross               Amy             Gauer 1:10:30 1:02:07 2:15:43 2:12:36 
   99  28/69   Jodianddi                 F               Diana            Dishop              Jodi          Loveland 1:04:18 1:08:23 2:14:53 2:12:41 
  100  29/69   Gena Cadman               F               Kayla          Cardenas              Gena            Cadman 1:17:49   55:03 2:15:44 2:12:51 
  101  30/69   Ladies Of Liberty         F                Dana          Hamilton            Aliina      Kuismi Uhler 1:13:33   59:38 2:16:22 2:13:10 
  102  56/80   Team Lamb And Tuna Fish   X              Jordan             Demay           Jessica             Demay 1:16:45   56:35 2:14:03 2:13:19 
  103  57/80   Prancing Kings            X               David              King            Angela              King   54:37 1:18:48 2:14:58 2:13:24 
  104  31/69   Road Runners              F                Roni            Larson               Kim              Doan 1:06:24 1:07:04 2:16:27 2:13:27 
  105  32/69   Jcrew & Ldawg             F              Joanna            Cregan             Laura            Arnold 1:06:40 1:07:07 2:15:56 2:13:46 
  106  33/69   Cirque De Sore Legs       F             Carissa       Christenson             Jinah             Schad 1:12:06 1:02:16 2:16:37 2:14:22 
  107  34/69   Mblf                      F           Elizabeth             Foltz           Melissa            Brooks 1:14:46   59:39 2:17:39 2:14:24 
  108  35/69   Baseball  Hotdogs  Apple  F               Kelly            Gorton            Denise              Fahl 1:10:42 1:03:58 2:15:23 2:14:40 
  109  36/69   The Amanda Show           F              Amanda           Crawley            Amanda           Mccurdy 1:01:59 1:13:01 2:19:30 2:14:59 
  110  58/80   Stinnett/alspaugh         X            Patricia          Stinnett           Jeffery          Alspaugh 1:15:33   59:40 2:18:37 2:15:13 
  111  15/24   Justin Bertram            M              Samuel         Hemmerich            Justin           Bertram   48:56 1:26:21 2:18:07 2:15:16 
  112  37/69   5am Runners               F               Heidi           Hartman              Sara          Richards 1:13:09 1:02:19 2:19:32 2:15:27 
  113  16/24   Konar-Steenberg United    M                Naci   Konar-Steenberg            Mehmet   Konar-Steenberg 1:12:25 1:03:27 2:19:10 2:15:52 
  114  38/69   Child Chasers             F               Jamie          Lukehart           Rebecca            Hornes 1:05:12 1:10:47 2:22:57 2:15:58 
  115  59/80   Bruinsma                  X               Keith          Bruinsma          Lashelle          Bruinsma 1:14:21 1:02:11 2:19:40 2:16:31 
  116  17/24   Nikki's Men               M             Kendall             Kraft             Chris             Hauck 1:08:27 1:08:06 2:18:15 2:16:32 
  117  60/80   Hoglund/eotvos            X             Michael            Eotvos             Nancy           Hoglund 1:19:04   57:47 2:21:25 2:16:51 
  118  39/69   Buf Birls                 F                   E              Thao              Teri              Yang 1:08:26 1:08:34 2:21:10 2:17:00 
  119  40/69   Pang                      F           Pang Chee              Thor         Pang Zoua              Thor 1:10:18 1:07:24 2:19:15 2:17:41 
  120  61/80   Geek-N-Beer               X                Lisa     Kapsner-Swift           Jamison             Swift 1:02:18 1:17:10 2:21:10 2:19:28 
  121  41/69   Jonkytonk Badonkadonk     F              Jordan            Jonker             Jenny            Jonker 1:17:40 1:01:52 2:21:55 2:19:31 
  122  62/80   Collins/heinrich          X                Dave           Collins          Virginia          Heinrich 1:28:38   51:19 2:23:50 2:19:57 
  123  42/69   Molly Sytsma              F             Heather             Olson             Molly            Sytsma 1:12:14 1:08:11 2:22:41 2:20:25 
  124  63/80   Michelle Fure             X                 Jon              Fure          Michelle              Fure 1:16:45 1:03:42 2:23:23 2:20:26 
  125  43/69   Baby We Are Fireworks.    F              Brenna             Vuong            Monica           Handlos 1:19:59 1:00:36 2:23:49 2:20:35 
  126  44/69   Team World Vision: Vicki  F               Vicki         Newendorp            Amanda  Bitzegaio Sadler   56:47 1:24:00 2:20:46 2:20:46 
  127  18/24   Rc Run Club               M              Wilson          Tenesaca             Casey            Taylor 1:17:48 1:03:15 2:23:55 2:21:02 
  128  64/80   Q & L                     X               Quinn         Borgstron              Lisa               Fay   58:01 1:23:54 2:31:16 2:21:54 
  129  45/69   Amy Ledermann             F                Tami         Carpenter               Amy         Ledermann 1:03:24 1:18:52 2:24:10 2:22:16 
  130  46/69   Snickers                  F                Judy           Luhmann            Alissa         Schneider 1:11:55 1:10:40 2:25:25 2:22:35 
  131  19/24   Kenanders                 M              Anders          Davidson           Kenneth          Davidson 1:02:58 1:19:47 2:24:25 2:22:44 
  132  47/69   Angie Mccoy               F               Angie             Mccoy           Freeman               Liz 1:16:41 1:06:52 2:27:02 2:23:32 
  133  65/80   Both/and                  X               Kerin          Logstrom             Angus          Macvicar 1:23:34 1:00:14 2:29:02 2:23:48 
  134  66/80   Logterman                 X               Emily         Logterman             Steve         Logterman   55:22 1:28:41 2:24:31 2:24:03 
  135  67/80   Rumpelbumps               X            Samantha              Kane             Jasen              Kane 1:23:33 1:01:01 2:28:02 2:24:33 
  136  20/24   Cheesegirts               M             Zachary           Holland              Dave           Holland 1:00:18 1:24:21 2:30:20 2:24:38 
  137  21/24   Christmas Hams            M             Matthew          Kaminski           Jeffrey           Whitney 1:01:57 1:22:48 2:25:57 2:24:45 
  138  48/69   Ernie And Bert            F            Gretchen      Polkinghorne             Katie          Schletty 1:01:16 1:23:40 2:28:11 2:24:56 
  139  49/69   Two Girls One Number      F             Cortney           Carlson              Mara         Schneider 1:08:28 1:17:18 2:30:16 2:25:45 
  140  68/80   Bun Runners               X                Mary               Tan             Nalby            Madson 1:15:54 1:12:40 2:30:47 2:28:33 
  141  50/69   Owatonna Winers #2        F               Sarah            Korbel             Heidi          Buytaert 1:11:04 1:17:55 2:32:01 2:28:58 
  142  51/69   Owatonna Winers #1        F           Stephanie            Hanson            Amanda             Young 1:11:03 1:17:56 2:32:01 2:28:58 
  143  52/69   Don't Stop Believin'      F            Caroline           Harthun              Dawn           Mensing 1:07:43 1:22:55 2:34:34 2:30:38 
  144  53/69   Agony And Defeet          F                Lisa           Orourke             Helen          Deflorin 1:15:14 1:15:26 2:34:04 2:30:40 
  145  54/69   Short N' Sassy            F             Darlene           Wallner         Christine             Klein 1:04:10 1:26:59 2:33:34 2:31:08 
  146  55/69   Raleigh Girls             F                Lisa          Castille             Sandy            Potter 1:17:26 1:15:01 2:35:52 2:32:26 
  147  69/80   E & J                     X               Elise          Verdegan          Jonathan              Auge 1:11:20 1:21:14 2:35:33 2:32:33 
  148  70/80   Cj & Mj                   X               Chris             Olson            Monica             Olson   58:39 1:33:57 2:37:02 2:32:36 
  149  56/69   The Shapeshifters         F              Brenda            Nelson              Lynn              Wood 1:15:34 1:17:07 2:35:53 2:32:40 
  150  22/24   Southern Harpers          M               Brian            Harper           Raymond            Harper 1:16:58 1:15:46 2:38:45 2:32:44 
  151  57/69   Sistas With Stride        F              Carrie            Olfert           Theresa          Alderfer 1:12:40 1:21:36 2:37:33 2:34:15 
  152  71/80   Team Ll                   X            Nicholas          Lindberg             Sarah          Lindberg 1:00:39 1:36:31 2:38:36 2:37:10 
  153  23/24   Nimmagadda Brothers       M       Satya Sudhish        Nimmagadda           Phanish        Nimmagadda 1:13:47 1:23:49 2:39:36 2:37:35 
  154  72/80   Life Sentence             X                Anne             Lynch             Anwar             Lynch 1:19:46 1:17:55 2:41:16 2:37:41 
  155  73/80   Wiser And Younger         X             Kristen             Vanek           Matthew             Vanek 1:30:05 1:07:37 2:40:55 2:37:42 
  156  58/69   The Sparkler Girls        F             Michele             Wells          Stephani          Johnston 1:14:42 1:23:17 2:40:12 2:37:58 
  157  59/69   Are We There Yet?         F               Cindy          Yanchury            Maegan           Stewart   54:33 1:43:43 2:39:04 2:38:15 
  158  74/80   Oliveira                  X                Luis          Oliveira          Michelle          Oliveira 1:20:04 1:20:34 2:45:19 2:40:37 
  159  75/80   Team Anderson44           X          Jennifer J          Anderson             Larry          Anderson 1:23:39 1:17:29 2:45:02 2:41:07 
  160  76/80   Igi                       X                Paul        Ignatowicz           Rebekah              Moll 1:09:46 1:32:43 2:44:30 2:42:28 
  161  60/69   Gina Lesser               F             Lindsay             Guyer              Gina            Lesser 1:29:03 1:14:16 2:46:35 2:43:18 
  162  77/80   Steven Prusak             X             Rebecca           Velarde            Steven            Prusak 1:47:49   56:20 2:47:30 2:44:08 
  163  61/69   2 Girls 4 Feet            F             Chrissy            Tauber           Vanessa            Ulrich 1:10:28 1:34:02 2:47:21 2:44:29 
  164  78/80   Kd                        X               David           Maunula           Kristin          Ferriolo 1:26:33 1:21:28 2:51:47 2:48:00 
  165  62/69   Double O Lets Go          F           Christine           Schiroo              Tami            Nelson 1:20:52 1:28:01 2:52:41 2:48:52 
  166  63/69   Turtle Stampede           F             Kristyn          Anderson           Lindsey              Soll 1:18:30 1:33:22 2:52:30 2:51:51 
  167  64/69   Another Bad Idea          F           Cassandra             Belak           Lindsey          Amistadi 1:29:09 1:31:08 3:03:14 3:00:17 
  168  79/80   The Gillespies            X                 Sky         Gillespie            Alison         Gillespie 1:14:19 1:50:22 3:08:14 3:04:41 
  169  65/69   Megan Parker              F            Veronica Villalobos-Andrew             Megan            Parker 1:26:32 1:41:14 3:11:08 3:07:45 
  170  66/69   Plante/schumacher         F              Ashley        Schumacher              Mary            Plante 1:33:04 1:43:50 3:20:51 3:16:53 
  171  67/69   Dahle/milroy              F                Katy             Dahle            Ginger            Milroy 1:35:03 1:49:42 3:27:59 3:24:45 
  172  24/24   Fezziwigs                 M             Anthony        Westendorp              Jeff          Peterson 1:05:34                         
  173  80/80   Team Malstroth            X              Rachel           Maloney               Tim           Maloney 1:12:53                         
  174  68/69   Team Sorg                 F               Janna              Sorg             Kayla              Sorg 1:13:22                         
  175          Taylor Mitsch                            Taylor            Mitsch                                     1:16:51                         
  176  69/69   Kirchhoff/goodwin         F            Michelle           Goodwin         Stephanie         Kirchhoff 1:34:23