Mudman 5k Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/15/2015

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 137 (78 men, 59 women)
AVERAGE TIME 26:15

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
566 Jack Nelson M 11 South Haven MN 1 / 137 1 / 137 129.% 10:03
148 Vince Dailey M 12 Big Lake MN 2 / 137 2 / 137 119.% 10:54
670 Jaida Reiman F 11 Kandiyohi MN 4 / 137 3 / 137 117.% 12:35
727 Clara Schad F 9 Suak Rapids MN 10 / 137 4 / 137 116.% 12:42
580 Evan Norberg M 8 Clear Lake MN 9 / 137 5 / 137 113.% 11:25
1337 Delaney Dyer F 8 Saint Cloud MN 14 / 137 6 / 137 111.% 13:18
565 Izzie Nelson F 9 South Haven MN 15 / 137 7 / 137 106.% 13:49
866 Wyatt Tischler M 10 Superior WI 6 / 137 8 / 137 106.% 12:15
1331 Gabe Gerhardt M 10 Clearwater MN 8 / 137 9 / 137 105.% 12:21
267 Connor Grant M 11 Little Falls MN 3 / 137 10 / 137 104.% 12:29
1328 Leo Werschay M 11 Clearwater MN 7 / 137 11 / 137 101.% 12:50
772 Bennett Shoberg M 8 Eau Claire WI 16 / 137 12 / 137 100.% 12:57
268 Jackson Grant M 12 Little Falls MN 5 / 137 13 / 137 100.% 13:00
277 Abbigale Groover-Nelson F 9 Watkins MN 30 / 137 14 / 137 96.7% 15:16
883 Blake Turbeville M 9 Big Lake MN 17 / 137 15 / 137 95.1% 13:40
589 Hunter Nystrom M 9 West Fargo ND 18 / 137 16 / 137 94.7% 13:44
1324 Olivia Hebert F 12 21 / 137 17 / 137 94.5% 15:37
1316 Emma Dyer F 12 Sartell MN 22 / 137 18 / 137 94.5% 15:37
295 Nick Hansen M 10 Paynesville MN 13 / 137 19 / 137 93.1% 13:57
248 Benjamin Fromelt M 11 Saint Cloud MN 11 / 137 20 / 137 92.7% 14:00
922 Jett Wheeler M 9 Rice MN 24 / 137 21 / 137 92.3% 14:05
146 Halle Dahlheimer F 11 Otsego MN 31 / 137 22 / 137 90.9% 16:14
147 Tawny Dahlheimer F 11 Otsego MN 32 / 137 23 / 137 90.9% 16:14
195 Mason Eischens M 9 Burtrum MN 27 / 137 24 / 137 90.6% 14:21
845 Jack Thein M 8 New London MN 33 / 137 25 / 137 90.3% 14:24
89 Adam Braun M 10 Annandale MN 19 / 137 26 / 137 90.1% 14:25
258 Peyton Gerads M 9 Albany MN 28 / 137 27 / 137 89.6% 14:30
716 Nell Ruhland F 8 St. Cloud MN 42 / 137 28 / 137 89.1% 16:34
288 Brent Hagedorn M 8 Willmar MN 36 / 137 29 / 137 88.3% 14:43
853 Jonah Thell M 8 St. Cloud MN 37 / 137 30 / 137 88.2% 14:44
729 Turner Schad M 12 Sauk Rapids MN 12 / 137 31 / 137 86.6% 15:00
462 Christian Lee M 11 Sauk Rapids MN 20 / 137 32 / 137 86.3% 15:02
619 Colton Parker M 11 Willmar MN 23 / 137 33 / 137 84.8% 15:19
669 Blake Reiman M 8 Kandiyohi MN 39 / 137 34 / 137 84.4% 15:23
428 Avery Kraemer M 10 Melrose MN 29 / 137 35 / 137 84.4% 15:23
1340 Rainer Schuler M 11 Saint Cloud MN 26 / 137 36 / 137 83.2% 15:36
51 Palmer Baynes M 9 Sartell MN 38 / 137 37 / 137 83.0% 15:39
854 Mitch Thell M 8 Saint Cloud MN 43 / 137 38 / 137 82.3% 15:47
11 Meaghan Allar F 9 Clearwater MN 49 / 137 39 / 137 81.8% 18:02
140 Kyleigh Corey F 9 Clearwater MN 50 / 137 40 / 137 81.7% 18:05
50 Ellis Baynes M 8 Sartell MN 45 / 137 41 / 137 81.5% 15:57
278 Landon Groover-Nelson M 10 Watkins MN 34 / 137 42 / 137 81.4% 15:58
293 Holly Hansen F 11 Paynesville MN 44 / 137 43 / 137 80.9% 18:14
1336 Sophia Hebert F 8 Saint Cloud MN 55 / 137 44 / 137 78.8% 18:44
249 Tommy Frovarp M 9 St. Bonifacius MN 41 / 137 45 / 137 78.2% 16:37
874 Christopher Tornell M 9 Montrose MN 40 / 137 46 / 137 78.2% 16:37
154 Hudson Dehler M 9 Dassel MN 46 / 137 47 / 137 77.1% 16:51
527 Tara Mick F 9 Swanville MN 58 / 137 48 / 137 75.6% 19:31
851 Noah Thell M 15 St. Cloud MN 25 / 137 49 / 137 75.3% 17:16
394 Micah Jorgenson M 12 St Joseph MN 35 / 137 50 / 137 74.3% 17:29
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]