Mudman 5k Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/15/2015

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 137 (78 men, 59 women)
AVERAGE TIME 26:15

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
566 Jack Nelson M 11 South Haven MN 1 / 137 1 / 78 1 / 78 11:33
148 Vince Dailey M 12 Big Lake MN 2 / 137 2 / 78 2 / 78 12:06
267 Connor Grant M 11 Little Falls MN 3 / 137 3 / 78 3 / 78 14:20
670 Jaida Reiman F 11 Kandiyohi MN 4 / 137 1 / 59 1 / 59 14:24
268 Jackson Grant M 12 Little Falls MN 5 / 137 4 / 78 4 / 78 14:26
866 Wyatt Tischler M 10 Superior WI 6 / 137 5 / 78 5 / 78 14:39
1328 Leo Werschay M 11 Clearwater MN 7 / 137 6 / 78 6 / 78 14:45
1331 Gabe Gerhardt M 10 Clearwater MN 8 / 137 7 / 78 7 / 78 14:47
580 Evan Norberg M 8 Clear Lake MN 9 / 137 8 / 78 8 / 78 15:06
727 Clara Schad F 9 Suak Rapids MN 10 / 137 2 / 59 2 / 59 15:26
248 Benjamin Fromelt M 11 Saint Cloud MN 11 / 137 9 / 78 9 / 78 16:05
729 Turner Schad M 12 Sauk Rapids MN 12 / 137 10 / 78 10 / 78 16:39
295 Nick Hansen M 10 Paynesville MN 13 / 137 11 / 78 11 / 78 16:41
1337 Delaney Dyer F 8 Saint Cloud MN 14 / 137 3 / 59 3 / 59 16:43
565 Izzie Nelson F 9 South Haven MN 15 / 137 4 / 59 4 / 59 16:47
772 Bennett Shoberg M 8 Eau Claire WI 16 / 137 12 / 78 12 / 78 17:07
883 Blake Turbeville M 9 Big Lake MN 17 / 137 13 / 78 13 / 78 17:08
589 Hunter Nystrom M 9 West Fargo ND 18 / 137 14 / 78 14 / 78 17:12
89 Adam Braun M 10 Annandale MN 19 / 137 15 / 78 15 / 78 17:14
462 Christian Lee M 11 Sauk Rapids MN 20 / 137 16 / 78 16 / 78 17:17
1324 Olivia Hebert F 12 21 / 137 5 / 59 5 / 59 17:26
1316 Emma Dyer F 12 Sartell MN 22 / 137 6 / 59 6 / 59 17:26
619 Colton Parker M 11 Willmar MN 23 / 137 17 / 78 17 / 78 17:35
922 Jett Wheeler M 9 Rice MN 24 / 137 18 / 78 18 / 78 17:39
851 Noah Thell M 15 St. Cloud MN 25 / 137 19 / 78 19 / 78 17:52
1340 Rainer Schuler M 11 Saint Cloud MN 26 / 137 20 / 78 20 / 78 17:55
195 Mason Eischens M 9 Burtrum MN 27 / 137 21 / 78 21 / 78 17:58
258 Peyton Gerads M 9 Albany MN 28 / 137 22 / 78 22 / 78 18:10
428 Avery Kraemer M 10 Melrose MN 29 / 137 23 / 78 23 / 78 18:24
277 Abbigale Groover-Nelson F 9 Watkins MN 30 / 137 7 / 59 7 / 59 18:33
146 Halle Dahlheimer F 11 Otsego MN 31 / 137 8 / 59 8 / 59 18:35
147 Tawny Dahlheimer F 11 Otsego MN 32 / 137 9 / 59 9 / 59 18:35
845 Jack Thein M 8 New London MN 33 / 137 24 / 78 24 / 78 19:02
278 Landon Groover-Nelson M 10 Watkins MN 34 / 137 25 / 78 25 / 78 19:05
394 Micah Jorgenson M 12 St Joseph MN 35 / 137 26 / 78 26 / 78 19:25
288 Brent Hagedorn M 8 Willmar MN 36 / 137 27 / 78 27 / 78 19:28
853 Jonah Thell M 8 St. Cloud MN 37 / 137 28 / 78 28 / 78 19:29
51 Palmer Baynes M 9 Sartell MN 38 / 137 29 / 78 29 / 78 19:37
669 Blake Reiman M 8 Kandiyohi MN 39 / 137 30 / 78 30 / 78 20:21
249 Tommy Frovarp M 9 St. Bonifacius MN 41 / 137 32 / 78 32 / 78 20:49
874 Christopher Tornell M 9 Montrose MN 40 / 137 31 / 78 31 / 78 20:49
716 Nell Ruhland F 8 St. Cloud MN 42 / 137 10 / 59 10 / 59 20:50
854 Mitch Thell M 8 Saint Cloud MN 43 / 137 33 / 78 33 / 78 20:52
293 Holly Hansen F 11 Paynesville MN 44 / 137 11 / 59 11 / 59 20:53
50 Ellis Baynes M 8 Sartell MN 45 / 137 34 / 78 34 / 78 21:05
154 Hudson Dehler M 9 Dassel MN 46 / 137 35 / 78 35 / 78 21:07
66 Seth Bloomdahl M 10 Monticello MN 47 / 137 36 / 78 36 / 78 21:19
1305 Cole Diekow M 12 Elk River MN 48 / 137 37 / 78 37 / 78 21:23
11 Meaghan Allar F 9 Clearwater MN 49 / 137 12 / 59 12 / 59 21:55
140 Kyleigh Corey F 9 Clearwater MN 50 / 137 13 / 59 13 / 59 21:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]