Salomon Autumn Trail Series -
Bloomington, MN
9/2/2015

race logo










					==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 MALE
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Dominic Smith                  25   M     80     87     74     85  1:31:43       326 
    2 Dennis Curran                  33   M     79     85     72     83  1:34:07       319 
    3 Matt Weier                     35   M     78     81     73     84  1:35:33       316 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP MASTER
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Jan Rybar                      53   M     76     82     69     77  1:40:19       304 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Avery Mackenthun               12   M      0     11     18     12  1:48:24        41 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 20-29
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Dominic Smith                  25   M     80     87     74     85  1:31:43       326 
    2 Bryan Schneider                29   M     81     86  0      0        51:07       167 
    3 Martin Stenman Andersso        28   M     68      0  0         68    53:55       136 

==========================================================================================
                                Male 30-39
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Dennis Curran                  33   M     79     85     72     83  1:34:07       319 
    2 Matt Weier                     35   M     78     81     73     84  1:35:33       316 
    3 Heriberto Vargas               33   M     77     83     70     78  1:39:13       308 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 40-49
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 John Teske                     43   M     71     76     66     66  1:45:27       279 
    2 Chad Bjugan                    42   M     64     64     59     61  1:51:11       248 
    3 Cory Kending                   40   M     72     79     65  0      1:20:34       216 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 50-59
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Jan Rybar                      53   M     76     82     69     77  1:40:19       304 
    2 Darrin Diedrich                50   M     73     80     68     79  1:41:19       300 
    3 Michael Brown                  52   M     62     63     53     59  1:53:47       237 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 60-69
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Dave Haley                     61   M     60     65  0         56  1:28:56       181 
    2 John Magnuson                  66   M     26     29     20     25  2:15:36       100 
    3 Jesse Christensen              60   M     27     38     33  0      1:40:29        98 





==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 FEMALE
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Halee Morris                   22   F     67     71     63     74  1:58:21       275 
    2 Christa Gale                   44   F     64     73     62     73  1:59:56       272 
    3 Willow Hoaglund                39   F     58     70     61     70  2:02:26       259 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP MASTER
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Christa Gale                   44   F     64     73     62     73  1:59:56       272 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Savannah Crimi                 10   F  0         29     47     18  1:53:12        94 
    2 Chloe Larson                   16   F  0      0      0         56    30:23        56 
    3 Courtney Larson                15   F      6      0  0      0        53:06         6 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 20-29
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Halee Morris                   22   F     67     71     63     74  1:58:21       275 
    2 Elizabeth Ossers               29   F     59     66     60     71  2:03:24       256 
    3 Alisha Krueger                 28   F     41     56     52     57  2:17:19       206 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 30-39
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Willow Hoaglund                39   F     58     70     61     70  2:02:26       259 
    2 Emily Cronk                    38   F     62     67     57     67  2:04:27       253 
    3 Amy Jones                      33   F     55     63     54     66  2:08:37       238 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 40-49
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Christa Gale                   44   F     64     73     62     73  1:59:56       272 
    2 Debbie Lorbiecki               42   F     52     59     55     58  2:11:50       224 
    3 Lisa Wacek                     45   F     66      0     59     69  1:27:24       194 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 50-59
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Lorena Byerly                  51   F     53     64     56     62  2:09:34       235 
    2 Mari Steinbach                 52   F     45      0     36     51  1:42:56       132 
    3 Daphne Immele                  53   F     27     27     28     34  2:38:16       116 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 60-69
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Pamela Cutshall                61   F      0     38  0      0        42:04        38 
    2 Pamela Albu                    66   F  0      0      0         29    35:59        29 
    3 Susan Schneeman                60   F      0     11  0      0        48:29        11