Medtronic TC 1 Mile -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
5/12/2016

race logo










					
                    Medtronic TC 1 Mile Professional Invite            


                       Female Awards List 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL
=============================================================================

    1     1 Heather Kampf            Minneapolis    MN   29   F    4:34.2 
    2     7 Christy Cazzola          Marietta       GA   30   F    4:37.2 
    3    19 Gabriele Grunewald       Minneapolis    MN   29   F    4:39.0 
    4     6 Brook Handler            Ann Arbor      MI   23   F    4:40.6 
    5    11 Maddie Van Beek          Fargo          ND   24   F    4:41.7 
    6    12 Ayla Granados            Castro Valley  CA   24   F    4:43.3 
    7    13 Meghan Peyton            Bloomington    MN   30   F    4:45.2 
    8     8 Tabor Scholl             Kremmling      CO   19   F    4:47.2 
    9    15 Katy Moen                South Saint Pa MN   24   F    4:47.7 
   10     5 Kristen Findley          Portland       OR   25   F    4:48.0 
   11    10 Nicole Blood             Portland       OR   28   F    4:53.7 
   12     3 Rebecca Addison          Ann Arbor      MI   24   F    5:02.9 

                    Medtronic TC 1 Mile Professional Invite            


                        Men's Awards List                     

=============================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL
=============================================================================

    1    42 Ben Blankenship          Eugene         OR   26   M    3:55.8 
    2    40 Garrett Heath            Winona         MN   30   M    3:59.7 
    3    50 Travis Burkstrand        Seattle        WA   26   M    4:01.4 
    4    46 Duncan Phillips          Austin         TX   26   M    4:01.8 
    5    49 Brandon Hudgins          Boone          NC   29   M    4:02.3 
    6    47 Lex Williams             Ann Arbor      MI   29   M    4:02.8 
    7    44 Riley Masters            Seattle        WA   26   M    4:03.5 
    8    45 Chad Noelle              Stillwater     OK   23   M    4:04.8 
    9    55 Abbabiya Simbassa        Minnetonka     MN   22   M    4:05.5 
   10    43 Craig Miller             Madison        WI   28   M    4:06.3 
   11    54 Matt Hillenbrand         Seattle        WA   24   M    4:07.9 
   12    52 Jonathan Peterson        Richfield      MN   27   M    4:09.6 
   13    53 Joe Stilin               Blowing Rock   NC   26   M    4:16.1