Como Classic -
St. Paul, MN
8/7/2011

race logo










					                                                                      Page 1

                                            5K
                              August 7th, 2011  St. Paul, MN

Place Div No.   Name                Age Sex City            St Time    
===== === ===== =================== === === =============== == ======= 
    1   1  4690 Kevin Doe            30 M   St Louis Park   MN   15:52 
    2   1    40 Doug Keller          53 M   Plymouth        MN   17:02 
    3   2  4644 Kyle Snyder          33 M   Stillwater      MN   17:37 
    4   1    22 Colin Gardner-Sprin  41 M   Minneapolis     MN   17:46 
    5   1  4625 Eric Porte           46 M   Minneapolis     MN   17:47 
    6   2  4621 Bobby Paxton         54 M   Minneapolis     MN   17:50 
    7   1  4692 Dave Keil            36 M   Arlington Heigh IL   18:05 
    8   1  4620 Omar Palacios        28 M   Burnsville      MN   18:10 
    9   2  4680 Rich Ryan            44 M   Minneapolis     MN   18:48 
   10   3  5913 Jim Clark            43 M   Rockford        MN   19:01 
   11   3  4677 Rick Larsen          50 M   Minnetonka      MN   19:02 
   12   1  4687 Amy Halseth          41 F   Minneapolis     MN   19:10 
   13   2  4649 Willie Tibbetts      40 F   Eagan           MN   19:14 
   14   1  4633 John Roeske          62 M   Loveland        CO   19:17 
   15   4   921 George Fulp          50 M   St Louis Park   MN   19:17 
   16   1  4681 Erik Savereide       15 M   Eden Prairie    MN   19:19 
   17   1  4607 Corey McClay         28 F   St Louis Park   MN   19:22 
   18   1  1505 Michael Bjornberg    57 M   Minneapolis     MN   19:34 
   19   2  4638 Curtis Sanford       47 M   Minneapolis     MN   19:38 
   20   2  3630 Dale Heinen          55 M   Shoreview       MN   19:41 
   21   3  4688 Mike Setter          55 M   Minneapolis     MN   19:42 
   22   3  4615 Tom Neufeld          46 M   Minneapolis     MN   19:46 
   23   1  4685 Emi Yasaka           34 F   Minneapolis     MN   19:58 
   24   2  4674 Bill Hansen          64 M   Roseville       MN   20:18 
   25   2  4665 Martin Perkins       38 M   Minneapolis     MN   20:21 
   26   1  4682 Sharon Stubler       46 F   Minnetonka      MN   20:37 
   27   1  4689 Jim Graupner         66 M   Lake Elmo       MN   20:43 
   28   3  6410 Lisa Burger          40 F   St Louis Park   MN   20:45 
   29   1  4608 Leila McGrath        53 F   Minneapolis     MN   20:52 
   30   1  4684 Julie Virkus         58 F   St Louis Park   MN   20:53 
   31   4  4622 David Petrich        56 M   Bloomington     MN   21:00 
   32   1  4693 Kristin Keil         36 F   Arlington Heigh IL   21:15 
   33   2  5831 Lisa Hines           48 F   Waite Park      MN   21:15 
   34   3  4617 Mike Nixon           38 M   Maple Plain     MN   21:37 
   35   2  4655 Andriette Wickstrom  56 F   Storm Lake      IA   21:39 
   36   2  4691 Don Dornfeld         68 M   St Paul         MN   21:53 
   37   2  4634 Kelly Rogers         52 F   Esko            MN   21:56 
   38   3  4650 Ann Wasson           50 F   Falcon Heights  MN   21:59 
   39   3    37 Stephen Johnson      32 M   Bloomington     MN   22:00 
   40   1  4653 Thom Weddle          72 M   Minneapolis     MN   22:02 
   41   5  3808 Robert Britain       53 M   Wayzata         MN   22:15 
   42   5    28 Jerry Heaps          56 M   Apple Valley    MN   22:26 
   43   2    42 Rick Kleyman         71 M   Plymouth        MN   22:28 
   44   3  6206 Arland Braaten-Lee   62 M   Northfield      MN   22:37 
   45   3  4628 Norm Purrington      68 M   Lake Elmo       MN   22:41 
   46   6    23 Kirt Goetzke         50 M   Plymouth        MN   22:53 
   47   4    45 Chris Lauer          39 M   Stillwater      MN   23:08 
   48   4  4686 Patto Brase          52 F   Minneapolis     MN   23:13 
   49   3  4671 Darrell Christensen  74 M   Bloomington     MN   23:27 
   50   2   419 Kelly Drobac         26 F   Apple Valley    MN   23:33 
   51   5  4610 Michael Mohar        35 M   St Paul         MN   23:34 
   52   4  4606 Steve Maupin         60 M   St Louis Park   MN   23:35 
   53   1  2201 Megan Luginsland     12 F   Lenexa          KS   23:53 
   54   2  4632 Derek Ritchison      29 M   Minneapolis     MN   23:54 
   55   7  4699 John Hering          51 M   Minneapolis     MN   23:54 
   56   1  4647 Diane Stoneking      63 F   Robbinsdale     MN   24:04 
   57   3    43 Ketan Kulkarni       28 M   Minneapolis     MN   24:20 
   58   2  6607 Anna Briggs          30 F   Minneapolis     MN   24:30 
   59   4  4678 Curtis Letch         47 M   Forest Lake     MN   24:32 
   60   8  4658 Steve Wolvin         52 M   Coon Rapids     MN   24:57 
   61   5  4636 Patrick Ryan         63 M   Burnsville      MN   24:58 
   62   3  4661 Ann Haugejorde       57 F   Minneapolis     MN   25:06 
   63   9  4623 John Pitera'         53 M   St Paul         MN   25:27 
   64   1  4643 Marilyn Schnobrich   69 F   Duluth          MN   25:40 
   65   5  4696 Daniel Malpuk        45 M   Cottage Grove   MN   25:40 
   66   4  4673 Regina Greenwood     43 F   Excelsior       MN   25:47 
   67   6  4695 Jeff Kasimor         47 M   St Paul         MN   25:49 
   68   4   415 Kurt Clepper         42 M   New Brighton    MN   26:02 
   69   3   701 Terri Allen          47 F   Brooklyn Park   MN   26:06 
   70   6    39 Brett Kallusky       36 M   Minneapolis     MN   26:15 
   71   5  4652 Sheryl Weber-Paxton  53 F   Minneapolis     MN   26:16 
   72   2    27 Mackenzie Haupert    19 F   Elk River       MN   26:20 
   73   1  4624 Dane Plifka          20 M   Eagan           MN   26:20 
   74   4  4630 Rick Recker          67 M   Minneapolis     MN   26:21 
   75   1   416 Judy Cronen          70 F   Lakeville       MN   26:26 
   76   2    26 Rosemary Harnly      64 F   Red Wing        MN   26:29 
   77   2   417 Sandra Dalquist      70 F   Rochester       MN   26:29 
   78   5  3350 Wayne Lu             40 M   Eldora          IA   26:47 
   79   2    41 Kristen Kinnear-Ohl  35 F   Bloomington     MN   26:51 
   80   4  3336 Harvey Johnson       70 M   North Branch    MN   26:52 
   81   3  4672 Melissa Eibner       32 F   St Paul         MN   27:16 
   82   4  3335 Joshua Holweger      33 M   Woodbury        MN   27:32 
   83   1  4654 Laura Weigold        24 F   Minneapolis     MN   27:34 
   84   5  6809 Richard Burch        76 M   St Michael      MN   27:36 
   85   3  4614 Tiffany Nelson       28 F   Belle Plaine    MN   27:53 
   86   4    47 Karina Liuzzi        33 F   St Paul         MN   27:58 
   87   3   418 Ann Day              64 F   Willmar         MN   28:12 
   88   2  4698 Jouito Chase         13 M   Minnetonka      MN   28:13 
   89   5   414 Karen Clepper        43 F   New Brighton    MN   28:20 
   90   5  2504 Brooke Benson        30 F   Minneapolis     MN   28:21 
   91  10  3612 James Chase          51 M   Minnetonka      MN   28:48 
   92   3  4669 Rebekah Buchanan     39 F   Macomb          IL   29:10 
   93   2  4694 Sarah Montain        22 F   Hugo            MN   29:29 
   94   6  4611 Paul Montain         57 M   Lino Lakes      MN   29:34 
   95   3    29 Meagan Hein          13 F   St Louis Park   MN   29:34 
   96   4  4618 Kelsey Okey          28 F   St Louis Park   MN   29:47 
   97   6  4631 Laurie Reed          53 F   Mendota Heights MN   29:47 
   98   4    48 Betsy Lowe           48 F   Grand Rapids    MN   29:50 
   99   7  4612 Linda Nelson         52 F   Belle Plaine    MN   29:59 
  100   8  4635 Dawn Rust            51 F   Brooklyn Park   MN   30:12 
  101   5  4657 Krista Willmann      26 F   Woodbury        MN   30:40 
  102   6  4637 Lisa Salas           30 F   Edina           MN   30:50 
  103   7  4664 Javier Calatayud     47 M   St Paul         MN   30:54 
  104   3  4659 Jill Zelinsky        22 F   Brooklyn Park   MS   31:33 
  105   6  4646 Don Soule            61 M   Rosemount       MN   31:51 
  106   7  4670 Stuart Chastain      60 M   Shoreview       MN   31:53 
  107   6   820 Douglas Erbeck       75 M   Crystal         MN   32:02 
  108   7  4697 Craig Feathers       57 M   Northfield      MN   32:03 
  109   4    49 Katy Lowery          59 F   St Paul         MN   32:34 
  110   4  4683 Christine Tenhoff    20 F   Eagan           MN   33:22 
  111   8  3605 Charles Matthews     47 M   St Paul         MN   33:26 
  112   4  4645 Jennifer Sorenson    35 F   Minneapolis     MN   33:45 
  113   5    46 Vanessa Lenzmeier    38 F   Burnsville      MN   33:48 
  114   6    25 Jennifer Haberman    36 F   Minneapolis     MN   33:50 
  115   7  4642 Kimberly Schneider   33 F   St Paul         MN   35:38 
  116   5  4641 Joshua Schneider     33 M   St Paul         MN   35:38 
  117   6  4660 Stacy Williams       43 F   Woodbury        MN   36:21 
  118   8  4616 Jocey Neveaux        31 F   Minnetonka      MN   36:25 
  119   4  4629 Arnab Ray            28 M   Minneapolis     MN   36:29 
  120   7  4627 Sharilin Potter      44 F   Plymouth        MN   36:39 
  121   4  4656 Brittany Williams    18 F   Eagan           MN   38:03 
  122   9  4651 Tom Webber           45 M   Apple Valley    MN   41:31 

results by Mtec Results              posted online at www.mtecresults.com