Glenwood, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
FINISHERS 95 (43 men, 52 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:12:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
10 Mitchell Clayton M 19 Forest Lake MN 1 / 95 1 / 43 1 / 3 29:05 22.9 MPH
90 Bryan Swenson M 62 Alexandria MN 2 / 95 2 / 43 1 / 4 29:32 22.6 MPH
100 Thomas Pahl M 40 Osakis MN 3 / 95 3 / 43 1 / 7 29:47 22.4 MPH
28 Frank Johnson M 30 Hallock MN 4 / 95 4 / 43 1 / 13 29:58 22.2 MPH
15 Joel Dunn M 36 Sauk Centre MN 5 / 95 5 / 43 2 / 13 30:26 21.9 MPH
17 Breck Erickson M 18 Willmar MN 6 / 95 6 / 43 2 / 3 31:34 21.1 MPH
59 Blake Steinbring M 29 Alexandria MN 7 / 95 7 / 43 1 / 10 31:35 21.1 MPH
114 Jonny Jacobson M 30 Glenwood MN 8 / 95 8 / 43 3 / 13 32:12 20.7 MPH
88 John Pepin M 35 Crosby MN 9 / 95 9 / 43 4 / 13 32:17 20.6 MPH
74 Alec Wosepka M 20 Alexandria MN 10 / 95 10 / 43 2 / 10 33:09 20.1 MPH
116 Scott Orqeman Crumb M 33 Alexandria MN 11 / 95 11 / 43 5 / 13 33:27 19.9 MPH
103 Ryan Hughes M 37 Alexandria MN 12 / 95 12 / 43 6 / 13 33:29 19.9 MPH
47 Gabe Pesta M 14 Long Prairie MN 13 / 95 13 / 43 1 / 2 33:34 19.8 MPH
108 David Hoien M 21 Annandale MN 14 / 95 14 / 43 3 / 10 33:42 19.8 MPH
29 Amanda Jorgenson F 35 Minneapolis MN 15 / 95 1 / 52 1 / 12 34:02 19.6 MPH
105 Mike Loween M 37 Alexandria MN 16 / 95 15 / 43 7 / 13 34:22 19.4 MPH
42 Chris Nehring F 47 Kimball MN 17 / 95 2 / 52 1 / 6 34:34 19.3 MPH
69 Matt Varpness M 41 Brownton MN 18 / 95 16 / 43 2 / 7 34:37 19.2 MPH
13 Nate Davis M 36 Woodbury MN 19 / 95 17 / 43 8 / 13 34:46 19.2 MPH
61 Mark Stolpman M 66 Fergus Falls MN 20 / 95 18 / 43 2 / 4 34:50 19.1 MPH
109 Matt Strong M 43 21 / 95 19 / 43 3 / 7 34:55 19.1 MPH
55 Samantha Scheffer F 34 Hancock IA 22 / 95 3 / 52 2 / 12 35:00 19.0 MPH
62 Bryce Swenson M 33 Alexandria MN 23 / 95 20 / 43 9 / 13 35:07 19.0 MPH
30 Dina Khaled F 46 Minneapolis MN 24 / 95 4 / 52 2 / 6 35:11 18.9 MPH
76 Thomas Wosepka M 51 Alexandria, Mn MN 25 / 95 21 / 43 1 / 4 35:14 18.9 MPH
9 Amy Christopherson F 35 Garfield MN 26 / 95 5 / 52 3 / 12 35:27 18.8 MPH
56 Tim Schoonhoven M 57 Alexandria MN 27 / 95 22 / 43 2 / 4 35:28 18.8 MPH
101 Brad Randt M 41 Glenwood MN 28 / 95 23 / 43 4 / 7 35:29 18.8 MPH
106 Tracy Sik F 46 Willmar MN 29 / 95 6 / 52 3 / 6 35:41 18.7 MPH
20 Sue Haller F 55 Clearwater MN 30 / 95 7 / 52 1 / 7 36:19 18.3 MPH
6 Bobby Benson M 46 Starbuck MN 31 / 95 24 / 43 5 / 7 36:41 18.2 MPH
104 Whitney Fugleberg F 28 Willmar MN 32 / 95 8 / 52 1 / 15 36:49 18.1 MPH
51 Mardon Quandt M 56 Annandale MN 33 / 95 25 / 43 3 / 4 36:52 18.1 MPH
91 Paul Thanel M 19 Sioux Falls SD 34 / 95 26 / 43 3 / 3 37:13 17.9 MPH
21 Maria Hauer F 21 Little Falls MN 35 / 95 9 / 52 2 / 15 37:17 17.9 MPH
25 Jane Hutzol F 51 Arvilla ND 36 / 95 10 / 52 2 / 7 37:26 17.8 MPH
50 Emily Quandt F 18 Annandale MN 37 / 95 11 / 52 1 / 5 37:28 17.8 MPH
113 Alex Haack M 22 Alexandria MN 38 / 95 27 / 43 4 / 10 37:32 17.7 MPH
19 Mark Hagen M 64 Fargo MN 39 / 95 28 / 43 3 / 4 37:38 17.7 MPH
86 Jake Bear M 20 Sioux Falls SD 40 / 95 29 / 43 5 / 10 37:45 17.6 MPH
11 Scott Coyle M 61 Buffalo MN 41 / 95 30 / 43 4 / 4 37:52 17.6 MPH
70 Audra Vogel F 47 Sartell MN 42 / 95 12 / 52 4 / 6 38:00 17.5 MPH
48 Kris Peterson F 56 Clearwater MN 43 / 95 13 / 52 3 / 7 38:16 17.4 MPH
45 Jackie Olson F 37 Alexandria MN 44 / 95 14 / 52 4 / 12 38:29 17.3 MPH
53 Sarah Roers F 39 Alexandria MN 45 / 95 15 / 52 5 / 12 38:32 17.3 MPH
65 Aaron Tri M 33 St Paul MN 46 / 95 31 / 43 10 / 13 38:45 17.2 MPH
8 Audrey Blommel F 22 Freeport MN 47 / 95 16 / 52 3 / 15 38:47 17.2 MPH
67 Ryan Tri M 24 Eden Valley MN 48 / 95 32 / 43 6 / 10 38:55 17.1 MPH
18 Kate Geschwind F 21 Minneapolis MN 49 / 95 17 / 52 4 / 15 38:58 17.1 MPH
73 Adrianne Wensman F 21 Alexandria MN 50 / 95 18 / 52 5 / 15 39:04 17.0 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]