Salomon Autumn Trail Series -
Bloomington, MN
10/1/2016

race logo










					==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 MALE
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Jacob Smith                    25   M     96    101     85     92  1:28:01       374 
    2 Nathan Wentz                   26   M     94    100     81     90  1:31:29       365 
    3 Brian Behrendt                 35   M     93     99     84     86  1:32:15       362 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP MASTER
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Donny Peterson                 46   M     86     94     78     82  1:39:05       340 
    2 Jan Rybar                      54   M     85     92     77     84  1:39:42       338 
    3 Darrin Diedrich                51   M     83     91     75     79  1:41:39       328 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Mason Vankrevelen              12   M     52      0     56     56  2:01:27       164 
    2 Kevin Chem                     18   M      0      0     63      0    25:29        63 
    3 Garrett Vankrevelen            13   M     11      0     14     25  2:30:11        50 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 20-29
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Jacob Smith                    25   M     96    101     85     92  1:28:01       374 
    2 Nathan Wentz                   26   M     94    100     81     90  1:31:29       365 
    3 Matthew Johnson                22   M     72     81     67     72  1:49:33       292 

==========================================================================================
                                Male 30-39
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Brian Behrendt                 35   M     93     99     84     86  1:32:15       362 
    2 Dennis Curran                  34   M     92     98     82     87  1:32:16       359 
    3 Matt Weier                     36   M     91     96     83     88  1:32:34       358 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 40-49
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Donny Peterson                 46   M     86     94     78     82  1:39:05       340 
    2 Bryan Young                    46   M     75     82     65     65  1:51:34       287 
    3 Corey Shilson                  47   M     66     74     46     57  1:58:45       243 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 50-59
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Jan Rybar                      54   M     85     92     77     84  1:39:42       338 
    2 Darrin Diedrich                51   M     83     91     75     79  1:41:39       328 
    3 Jesse Longley                  50   M     79     88     70     77  1:44:41       314 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 60-69
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Craig McCoy                    63   M     62     68     47     53  1:59:58       230 
    2 Ed Patton                      62   M     29     42     23     30  2:22:04       124 
    3 John Magnuson                  67   M      0     53      0      0    36:26        53 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 FEMALE
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kara Parker                    46   F     65     64     65     72  1:39:23       266 
    2 Alex Cunliffe                  29   F     64     63     63     68  1:49:11       258 
    3 Jennifer Martone               44   F     60     62     62     67  1:55:14       251 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP MASTER
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kara Parker                    46   F     65     64     65     72  1:39:23       266 
    2 Jennifer Martone               44   F     60     62     62     67  1:55:14       251 
    3 Willow Hoaglund                40   F     58     58     59     63  1:59:38       238 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Maggie Kniffen                 12   F      0      0     14      0    37:17        14 
    2 Gracie Carlson                 17   F      0      0      0     11    39:10        11 
    3 Joy Zhong                      16   F      0      0      0     10    39:11        10 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 20-29
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Alex Cunliffe                  29   F     64     63     63     68  1:49:11       258 
    2 Hannah Jansen                  28   F     51     56     57     46  2:08:01       210 
    3 Elizabeth Koch                 29   F     48     53     45     54  2:08:13       200 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 30-39
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Elizabeth Ossers               30   F     57     57     60     62  2:00:51       236 
    2 Amy Jones                      34   F     53     55     55     57  2:05:33       220 
    3 Sara Conrad                    36   F     63      0     64     70  1:58:00       197 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 40-49
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kara Parker                    46   F     65     64     65     72  1:39:23       266 
    2 Jennifer Martone               44   F     60     62     62     67  1:55:14       251 
    3 Willow Hoaglund                40   F     58     58     59     63  1:59:38       238 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 50-59
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Julia Lyng                     50   F     56     59     58     56  2:01:41       229 
    2 Lorena Byerly                  52   F     45     52     47     53  2:09:15       197 
    3 Jill Plaziak                   54   F     38     45     39     50  2:14:14       172 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 60-69
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Susan Schneeman                61   F      8     28      6      8  2:56:36        50 
    2 Claudia Wondra                 61   F     16      0     12      0  1:23:06        28 
    3 Barbara Goel                   60   F      0      0     21      0    34:36        21