Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2460 (1019 men, 1441 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
626 Daniel Domres M 22 St. Louis Park MN 1 / 2460 1 / 1011 1 / 66 55:57
3038 Aiden Winn M 21 Minneapolis MN 7 / 2460 7 / 1011 2 / 66 1:00:30
3074 Brian Harney M 22 Fond Du Lac WI 21 / 2460 20 / 1011 3 / 66 1:04:50
2550 Dalton Struck M 20 Minneapolis MN 39 / 2460 35 / 1011 4 / 66 1:07:47
2119 Cole Benson M 20 Scottsdale AZ 43 / 2460 39 / 1011 5 / 66 1:08:35
2934 Eric Elert M 20 Minneapolis MN 82 / 2460 72 / 1011 6 / 66 1:11:53
2831 Ethan Yanna M 24 Minneapolis MN 106 / 2460 90 / 1011 7 / 66 1:13:26
2105 Dylan Cyr M 24 Minneapolis MN 112 / 2460 93 / 1011 8 / 66 1:14:06
696 Andrew Schwebach M 22 Minnetonka MN 133 / 2460 111 / 1011 9 / 66 1:14:59
555 Brett Balasky M 23 Minneapolis MN 143 / 2460 119 / 1011 10 / 66 1:15:25
2811 Josh Conway M 24 Wayzata MN 145 / 2460 121 / 1011 11 / 66 1:15:28
1200 Nicholas Campuzano M 22 Excelsior MN 182 / 2460 139 / 1011 12 / 66 1:16:50
1727 Adam Beck M 24 Minneapolis MN 190 / 2460 142 / 1011 13 / 66 1:17:02
981 Giovanny Barrera M 20 Saint Peter MN 195 / 2460 145 / 1011 14 / 66 1:17:08
1437 Scott Jordan M 20 Maple Lake MN 196 / 2460 146 / 1011 15 / 66 1:17:17
3037 Daniel Bakken M 24 Minneapolis MN 219 / 2460 159 / 1011 16 / 66 1:18:04
2551 Matthew Yetzer M 23 Minneapolis MN 229 / 2460 166 / 1011 17 / 66 1:18:16
2802 Collin Bradley M 23 Minneapolis MN 234 / 2460 169 / 1011 18 / 66 1:18:20
7203 Andrew Rossow M 23 Dundas MN 312 / 2460 214 / 1011 19 / 66 1:20:25
980 Sam Peterson M 21 Saint Peter MN 338 / 2460 230 / 1011 20 / 66 1:20:47
2911 Ethan Verdegan M 20 Burnsville MN 344 / 2460 235 / 1011 21 / 66 1:20:56
2560 Tom Chaffee M 24 Minneapolis MN 358 / 2460 246 / 1011 22 / 66 1:21:19
2918 Philip Homen M 22 Eden Prairie MN 371 / 2460 253 / 1011 23 / 66 1:21:42
1822 Shayne Benjamin M 24 Cannon Falls MN 387 / 2460 261 / 1011 24 / 66 1:22:03
885 Matthew Bute M 20 Shakopee MN 402 / 2460 271 / 1011 25 / 66 1:22:27
706 Carter Nelson M 21 Saint Paul MN 476 / 2460 313 / 1011 26 / 66 1:24:10
2505 Dan Bergevin-Smith M 24 Minneapolis MN 489 / 2460 320 / 1011 27 / 66 1:24:21
2559 Keagan Westby M 23 Minneapolis MN 499 / 2460 326 / 1011 28 / 66 1:24:29
1156 Devin Roll M 24 Minneapolis MN 537 / 2460 345 / 1011 29 / 66 1:25:13
542 Dominic McFadden M 23 Blaine MN 541 / 2460 347 / 1011 30 / 66 1:25:18
1979 Robert Oleary M 24 Minneapolis MN 546 / 2460 349 / 1011 31 / 66 1:25:27
1254 MacKenzie Ryks M 24 Minneapolis MN 594 / 2460 377 / 1011 32 / 66 1:26:27
1543 Cole Johnson M 22 Minneapolis MN 633 / 2460 398 / 1011 33 / 66 1:27:14
2382 Sam Dean M 24 Minneapolis MN 664 / 2460 416 / 1011 34 / 66 1:28:05
2942 Ryne Martin M 24 Rockford MN 733 / 2460 451 / 1011 35 / 66 1:29:02
2233 Chris Laabs M 24 Minneapolis MN 757 / 2460 466 / 1011 36 / 66 1:29:19
1378 An Le M 22 Minneapolis MN 931 / 2460 542 / 1011 37 / 66 1:32:07
2712 Nathan Schouvieller M 24 Minneapolis MN 1008 / 2460 571 / 1011 38 / 66 1:33:24
2090 Andrew Eagan M 23 Excelsior MN 1025 / 2460 581 / 1011 39 / 66 1:33:38
1078 Luke Coyer M 23 Minneapolis MN 1069 / 2460 598 / 1011 40 / 66 1:34:11
2512 Cole Jobin M 22 Rosemount MN 1098 / 2460 610 / 1011 41 / 66 1:34:39
1707 Andrew Schum M 21 Minneapolis MN 1123 / 2460 619 / 1011 42 / 66 1:35:07
2037 Ethan Kuehn M 24 Cannon Falls MN 1153 / 2460 635 / 1011 43 / 66 1:35:44
1162 Jackie Wang M 20 Minneapolis MN 1179 / 2460 647 / 1011 44 / 66 1:36:09
1581 Christopher Gerhardson M 20 Bloomington MN 1191 / 2460 653 / 1011 45 / 66 1:36:22
2628 Tim Lane M 20 Minneapolis MN 1223 / 2460 667 / 1011 46 / 66 1:36:48
2617 Michael Rolando M 23 Minneapolis MN 1228 / 2460 670 / 1011 47 / 66 1:36:50
2925 Thomas Guiney M 24 Minneapolis MN 1244 / 2460 676 / 1011 48 / 66 1:37:06
2760 Marcus Dahlquist M 23 Braham MN 1250 / 2460 680 / 1011 49 / 66 1:37:10
39 Ryan Hetke M 24 Saint Paul MN 1275 / 2460 689 / 1011 50 / 66 1:37:32
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]