Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2460 (1019 men, 1441 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1682 Kevin Doe M 36 Plymouth MN 3 / 2460 3 / 1011 1 / 143 58:07
1273 Bob Fudurich M 38 Mounds View MN 6 / 2460 6 / 1011 2 / 143 1:00:17
2961 Mark Herzog M 37 Chanhassen MN 14 / 2460 14 / 1011 3 / 143 1:02:26
2468 Steve Munson M 39 Roseville MN 20 / 2460 19 / 1011 4 / 143 1:04:20
275 Christopher Truscott M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 2460 22 / 1011 5 / 143 1:05:11
327 Nick Winter M 36 Excelsior MN 32 / 2460 29 / 1011 6 / 143 1:07:04
2271 Colin Shaughnessy M 39 Eden Prairie MN 36 / 2460 32 / 1011 7 / 143 1:07:27
1476 Nicholas Lewis M 37 Plymouth MN 37 / 2460 33 / 1011 8 / 143 1:07:30
270 Charles Lamb M 36 Minneapolis MN 46 / 2460 42 / 1011 9 / 143 1:08:43
463 Kyle Skelley M 36 Victoria MN 56 / 2460 52 / 1011 10 / 143 1:09:43
1475 Nils Skogen M 35 Saint Paul MN 67 / 2460 61 / 1011 11 / 143 1:10:30
1621 Josh Bentley M 38 Siren WI 69 / 2460 63 / 1011 12 / 143 1:10:47
1172 Jon Knutson M 39 Hopkins MN 70 / 2460 64 / 1011 13 / 143 1:10:57
316 Michael Olson M 37 Hastings MN 76 / 2460 68 / 1011 14 / 143 1:11:22
1689 Mike Wodtke M 39 Saint Paul MN 93 / 2460 81 / 1011 15 / 143 1:12:42
1524 Joe Stephens M 36 Shoreview MN 98 / 2460 85 / 1011 16 / 143 1:12:54
1305 Zachary Lippe M 37 Brookfield WI 116 / 2460 97 / 1011 17 / 143 1:14:17
2106 Greg Alexander M 39 Minneapolis MN 123 / 2460 103 / 1011 18 / 143 1:14:30
1665 Tyler Denison M 38 Saint Paul MN 135 / 2460 113 / 1011 19 / 143 1:15:02
2348 Dustin Carda M 37 Edina MN 137 / 2460 114 / 1011 20 / 143 1:15:06
2606 Nicholas Matack M 38 Duluth MN 147 / 2460 122 / 1011 21 / 143 1:15:32
2190 Allen Lemay M 36 Minneapolis MN 172 / 2460 136 / 1011 22 / 143 1:16:30
236 Brian Lewis M 36 Saint Charles MN 204 / 2460 149 / 1011 23 / 143 1:17:34
1565 Chris Johnson M 36 Plymouth MN 205 / 2460 150 / 1011 24 / 143 1:17:38
1379 Joe Boys M 35 Shakopee MN 232 / 2460 168 / 1011 25 / 143 1:18:18
1108 Daniel Kuvaas M 38 Shakopee MN 256 / 2460 183 / 1011 26 / 143 1:18:55
1185 Bradon Dreyer M 36 Saint Paul MN 261 / 2460 184 / 1011 27 / 143 1:19:00
2310 Wayne Motz M 35 Lake Elmo MN 262 / 2460 185 / 1011 28 / 143 1:19:00
2936 Josh Mueller M 35 Savage MN 263 / 2460 186 / 1011 29 / 143 1:19:04
666 Derek Meyer M 39 Bloomington MN 269 / 2460 189 / 1011 30 / 143 1:19:13
1956 Chris Heideman M 37 Saint Paul MN 278 / 2460 196 / 1011 31 / 143 1:19:27
1384 James Tsantes M 39 Minneapolis MN 289 / 2460 201 / 1011 32 / 143 1:19:45
2031 Jimmy Kuderer M 35 Minneapolis MN 292 / 2460 204 / 1011 33 / 143 1:19:48
386 Jacob Simms M 36 Minnetonka MN 313 / 2460 215 / 1011 34 / 143 1:20:25
503 Jon Krog M 35 Maplewood MN 373 / 2460 254 / 1011 35 / 143 1:21:45
613 Aaron Hage M 36 Minneapolis MN 376 / 2460 256 / 1011 36 / 143 1:21:54
263 Pablo Wolvert M 39 Minneapolis MN 378 / 2460 258 / 1011 37 / 143 1:21:55
146 Patrick Lobejko M 39 Woodbury MN 399 / 2460 270 / 1011 38 / 143 1:22:24
1386 Bradley Kovaleski M 36 Rogers MN 406 / 2460 275 / 1011 39 / 143 1:22:29
1447 Josh Ney M 35 Minneapolis MN 410 / 2460 278 / 1011 40 / 143 1:22:34
56 Dash Miller M 38 Minneapolis MN 419 / 2460 284 / 1011 41 / 143 1:22:49
1429 Tim Ferrian M 36 Minneapolis MN 425 / 2460 288 / 1011 42 / 143 1:22:56
1938 Mike Wolf M 35 Prior Lake MN 434 / 2460 289 / 1011 43 / 143 1:23:09
1461 Weston Johnson M 38 Vadnais Heights MN 444 / 2460 296 / 1011 44 / 143 1:23:31
432 Michael Hafner M 38 Shakopee MN 454 / 2460 299 / 1011 45 / 143 1:23:44
1531 Mohammed Murunga M 38 Saint Paul MN 459 / 2460 303 / 1011 46 / 143 1:23:51
389 Ewan Goddard M 37 Anoka MN 469 / 2460 308 / 1011 47 / 143 1:24:02
322 Jamie Fischer M 35 Stillwater MN 470 / 2460 309 / 1011 48 / 143 1:24:03
99 Jason Jorgenson M 38 Inver Grove Heights MN 472 / 2460 310 / 1011 49 / 143 1:24:05
145 Mark McCallister M 35 Eden Prairie MN 482 / 2460 316 / 1011 50 / 143 1:24:13
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]