Kingston City Run -
Kingston, JA
3/12/2017

race logo










                             KINGSTON CITY RUN
                      Emancipation Park, New Kingston
                          Sunday, March 12, 2017

                    ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 18095 Julette Dinal       F  29 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:23:09 
    2 17291 Annakay Edwards     F  25                    00:28:42 
    3 17554 Shen Mil            F  28                    00:29:28 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 18832 Dwayne Graham       M  31 LIFESPAN           00:17:51 
    2 18214 Shawn Pitter        M  33 UCT STEPPAS        00:18:26 
    3 18771 Robin Rowe          M  28                    00:18:56 


        ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS (Based On Net Time) **********

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 1 - 17 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 18662 Kayla-Joy Blake     F  13 NORMAN MANLEY INTL AIRPOR 00:31:13 

                  ********** MALE Ages 1 - 17 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 17444 Johnathan Lyn       M  15                           00:23:17 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 18 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 18095 Julette Dinal       F  29 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       00:23:08 

                  ********** MALE Ages 18 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 17872 Johnoi Vaughn       M  28 JABBFA/SUPLIGEN           00:08:35 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 18940 Julia Richards      F  34 SERHA                     00:29:32 

                  ********** MALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 17861 Christopher Chung   M  31 JABBFA/SUPLIGEN           00:08:35 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 17562 Shantal Smith       F  45                           00:28:41 

                  ********** MALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 17802 Gerold Palmer       M  46 DUNN'S ELECTRICAL         00:21:15 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 17709 Angelina Powell     F  56 CARIB CEMENT COMPANY LTD. 00:33:28 

                  ********** MALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 18432 Stanley Martin      M  54 RJR GLEANER COMMUNICATION 00:23:43 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 60 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 18201 Marion Dyer         F  64 UCT STEPPAS               00:33:06 

                  ********** MALE Ages 60 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 17526 Caulton Gordon      M  66 TRAINFIT RUN CLUB         00:30:08