Old Glory Run -
St. Joseph, MN
5/20/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 451 (172 men, 279 women)
AVERAGE TIME 38:07

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
546 Eric Janssen M 22 Minnetonka MN 1 / 451 1 / 171 1 / 26 18:53
912 Brent Heinen M 17 Cold Spring MN 3 / 451 3 / 171 1 / 7 19:25
587 Morcelli Kombo M 23 St Cloud MN 2 / 451 2 / 171 2 / 26 19:25
387 Nicholas Blommel M 15 Waite Park MN 4 / 451 4 / 171 2 / 7 20:00
458 Brent Esterberg M 42 Saint Joseph MN 5 / 451 5 / 171 1 / 32 21:15
818 Logan Smith M 24 Melrose MN 6 / 451 6 / 171 3 / 26 21:19
770 Kurt Salzl M 48 Cold Spring MN 7 / 451 7 / 171 2 / 32 21:36
938 Sean Pickle M 12 Saint Cloud MN 8 / 451 8 / 171 1 / 18 21:46
285 Eric Schwarze M 37 Biscay MN 9 / 451 9 / 171 1 / 42 21:55
880 Ryan Wateland M 50 Sauk Rapids MN 10 / 451 10 / 171 1 / 29 22:10
726 Thomas Quinlan M 37 Big Lake MN 11 / 451 11 / 171 2 / 42 22:13
657 Sam Meyer M 11 St. Joseph MN 12 / 451 12 / 171 2 / 18 22:25
845 Dave Thelen M 51 St. Joseph MN 13 / 451 13 / 171 2 / 29 22:28
891 Dan Wolgamott M 26 Saint Cloud MN 14 / 451 14 / 171 4 / 26 22:58
202 Carl Anderson M 30 Yucca Valley CA 15 / 451 15 / 171 3 / 42 23:02
879 Elizabeth Wateland F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 16 / 451 1 / 279 1 / 48 23:10
663 Erik Moline M 17 Sauk Rapids MN 17 / 451 16 / 171 3 / 7 23:16
511 Adam Hicks M 37 Eau Claire WI 18 / 451 17 / 171 4 / 42 23:17
527 Matthew Hovey M 32 Sartell MN 19 / 451 18 / 171 5 / 42 23:24
513 Lisa Hines F 54 Waite Park MN 20 / 451 2 / 279 1 / 41 23:28
440 Matthew Dymus M 24 St. Cloud MN 21 / 451 19 / 171 5 / 26 23:31
464 Chad Frieler M 32 Albany MN 22 / 451 20 / 171 6 / 42 23:33
201 Allan Aasen M 45 Sartell MN 23 / 451 21 / 171 3 / 32 23:34
638 Ethan Maselter M 17 Cold Spring MN 24 / 451 22 / 171 4 / 7 23:34
508 Rachel Heinen F 12 Cold Spring MN 25 / 451 3 / 279 1 / 20 23:35
530 Greg Howe M 40 Otsego MN 26 / 451 23 / 171 4 / 32 23:38
903 John Zoffka M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 27 / 451 24 / 171 3 / 29 23:55
921 Mikael Zuidema M 36 Brandon MN 28 / 451 25 / 171 7 / 42 24:03
674 Chelsea Mueller F 34 St. Joseph MN 29 / 451 4 / 279 1 / 86 24:11
840 Kyle Taufen M 13 St. Joseph MN 30 / 451 26 / 171 3 / 18 24:14
460 Molly Fearing F 26 St. Cloud MN 31 / 451 5 / 279 1 / 53 24:20
664 Steven Moline M 24 St. Cloud MN 32 / 451 27 / 171 6 / 26 24:22
658 Zach Meyer M 11 St. Joseph MN 33 / 451 28 / 171 4 / 18 24:36
466 Andy Fritz M 57 St Cloud MN 34 / 451 29 / 171 4 / 29 24:37
906 Chris Haukos F 51 Saint Cloud MN 35 / 451 6 / 279 2 / 41 24:43
908 Randy Kuehn M 55 St Cloud MN 36 / 451 30 / 171 5 / 29 24:57
886 Lance Westerlund M 42 St. Stephen MN 37 / 451 31 / 171 5 / 32 25:02
433 Justin Doll M 25 Brooklyn Park MN 38 / 451 32 / 171 7 / 26 25:17
405 Curt Budde M 43 Albany MN 39 / 451 33 / 171 6 / 32 25:22
402 Bob Brezinka M 28 Sartell MN 40 / 451 34 / 171 8 / 26 25:27
760 Kurt Rothstein M 49 St Cloud MN 41 / 451 35 / 171 7 / 32 25:32
591 Mark Kostuch M 23 Lake Elmo, MN 42 / 451 36 / 171 9 / 26 25:33
916 Robin Johnson F 61 Saint Cloud MN 43 / 451 7 / 279 1 / 12 25:48
841 Kati Telander F 32 Mora MN 44 / 451 8 / 279 2 / 86 25:51
474 Ryan Gideon M 51 45 / 451 37 / 171 6 / 29 25:52
552 Gabe Johnson M 12 Saint Joseph MN 46 / 451 38 / 171 5 / 18 26:01
299 Scott Theisen M 57 St Cloud MN 47 / 451 39 / 171 7 / 29 26:03
479 Brittany Greenslit F 27 St. Cloud MN 48 / 451 9 / 279 2 / 53 26:08
506 Nicholas Heinen M 42 Cold Spring MN 49 / 451 40 / 171 8 / 32 26:25
292 Blake St Sauver M 32 Sauk Rapids MN 50 / 451 41 / 171 8 / 42 26:25
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]