Green Lake Run -
Spicer, MN
7/2/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 12.0 MILES
FINISHERS 254 (133 men, 121 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:49:27

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
225 Steven Regan M 27 Redwood Falls MN 1 / 254 1 / 133 1 / 13 1:13:37
239 Samuel Friesen M 22 Deephaven MN 2 / 254 2 / 133 1 / 5 1:15:20
50 Frank Gustafson M 19 Spicer MN 3 / 254 3 / 133 1 / 15 1:16:57
144 Chris Strand M 29 Willmar MN 4 / 254 4 / 133 2 / 13 1:18:10
200 Mick Quinn M 43 Willmar MN 6 / 254 5 / 133 1 / 22 1:19:04
21 Craig Christians M 56 Bellevue NE 7 / 254 6 / 133 1 / 12 1:20:23
261 Glen Fladeboe M 41 Minneapolis MN 8 / 254 7 / 133 2 / 22 1:20:56
66 Kelsey Hytjan M 34 Eden Prairie MN 9 / 254 8 / 133 1 / 19 1:21:14
89 Benjamin Lange M 17 Spicer MN 11 / 254 9 / 133 2 / 15 1:22:55
69 Michael Immer M 41 St. Michael MN 12 / 254 10 / 133 3 / 22 1:23:03
82 Travis Kray M 19 Waconia MN 13 / 254 11 / 133 3 / 15 1:23:30
231 Joel Dudgeon M 50 Wabasso MN 14 / 254 12 / 133 1 / 14 1:23:47
34 Breck Erickson M 19 Willmar MN 15 / 254 13 / 133 4 / 15 1:23:57
100 Kraig Lungstrom M 59 Plymouth MN 16 / 254 14 / 133 2 / 12 1:26:12
142 Gabriel Stassen M 15 Hutchinson MN 17 / 254 15 / 133 5 / 15 1:26:26
158 John Vornholt M 50 New London MN 18 / 254 16 / 133 2 / 14 1:26:44
165 Jim Watt M 50 Litchfield MN 20 / 254 17 / 133 3 / 14 1:27:28
183 Brandon Haschke M 26 St. Louis Park MN 21 / 254 18 / 133 3 / 13 1:27:39
249 Brett Hanson M 17 Buffalo MN 22 / 254 19 / 133 6 / 15 1:27:49
206 Dan Silvernail M 51 West Linn OR 24 / 254 20 / 133 4 / 14 1:28:38
233 Jeremy Jongbloedet M 41 Mahtomedi MN 25 / 254 21 / 133 4 / 22 1:28:39
20 Tony Bromenshenkel M 43 Cold Spring MN 27 / 254 22 / 133 5 / 22 1:30:13
11 Ty Bisek M 14 New London MN 28 / 254 23 / 133 1 / 3 1:30:17
221 Mike Sondrel M 37 Sunberg MN 29 / 254 24 / 133 1 / 12 1:30:26
40 Dave Freetly M 51 Danvers MN 30 / 254 25 / 133 5 / 14 1:30:30
80 Mike Kray M 48 Waconia MN 31 / 254 26 / 133 1 / 15 1:30:56
29 Jack Duininck M 15 Rancho Mirage CA 32 / 254 27 / 133 7 / 15 1:30:58
229 Tom Allen M 30 St. Paul MN 33 / 254 28 / 133 2 / 19 1:30:59
198 Tyson Prentice M 17 Spicer MN 34 / 254 29 / 133 8 / 15 1:31:00
222 Brian McAleer M 45 Savage MN 35 / 254 30 / 133 2 / 15 1:31:01
101 Dean Madsen M 48 New London MN 36 / 254 31 / 133 3 / 15 1:31:19
187 James Johnson M 44 Willmar MN 37 / 254 32 / 133 6 / 22 1:31:31
236 William Lorenz M 45 Benson MN 38 / 254 33 / 133 4 / 15 1:31:33
267 Steve Mills M 38 Orlando FL 40 / 254 34 / 133 2 / 12 1:31:56
154 Travis Tucker M 37 Sartell MN 41 / 254 35 / 133 3 / 12 1:32:02
119 Jeremy Orwoll M 30 Htuchinson MN 42 / 254 36 / 133 3 / 19 1:32:02
203 Jeff Riser M 48 Bloomington MN 44 / 254 37 / 133 5 / 15 1:32:29
81 Taylor Kray M 20 Waconia MN 45 / 254 38 / 133 2 / 5 1:32:57
128 Andrew Rehmann M 28 Roseville MN 48 / 254 39 / 133 4 / 13 1:33:33
39 Dugan Flanders M 28 St. Louis Park MN 49 / 254 40 / 133 5 / 13 1:33:33
90 Doug Larsen M 40 Cold Spring MN 51 / 254 41 / 133 7 / 22 1:33:34
208 Darin Strand M 34 Willmar MN 53 / 254 42 / 133 4 / 19 1:33:51
265 Webb Friedly M 45 Wayzata MN 55 / 254 43 / 133 6 / 15 1:34:11
117 Keith Olson M 54 Springfield MN 62 / 254 44 / 133 6 / 14 1:34:38
240 Bob Triplett M 53 Shakopee MN 63 / 254 45 / 133 7 / 14 1:34:38
164 Ryan Wateland M 50 Sauk Rapids MN 65 / 254 46 / 133 8 / 14 1:34:57
112 Matthew Nelson M 41 Buffalo MN 66 / 254 47 / 133 8 / 22 1:34:59
246 Leon Ducheme M 41 Spicer MN 67 / 254 48 / 133 9 / 22 1:35:28
32 Steve Eischen M 57 Willmar MN 68 / 254 49 / 133 3 / 12 1:35:32
51 Eric Hagen M 41 New London MN 69 / 254 50 / 133 10 / 22 1:35:35
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]