Buzz Ryan Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
7/23/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 500 Yard Swim - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5 Mile Run
FINISHERS 98 (56 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:13:52

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
129 Mitchell Clayton M 21 Forest Lake MN 1 / 98 1 / 56 1 / 7 51:48
127 Nathan Bich M 19 Duluth MN 2 / 98 2 / 56 1 / 3 53:02
130 Elaine Nelson F 38 Duluth MN 3 / 98 1 / 42 1 / 10 53:16
49 Bill Kelley M 45 Wrenshall MN 4 / 98 3 / 56 1 / 9 53:59
131 Grant Nelson M 42 Duluth MN 5 / 98 4 / 56 1 / 6 54:08
27 Daniel Duff M 53 Duluth MN 6 / 98 5 / 56 1 / 5 56:04
51 Bettina Keppers F 34 Duluth MN 7 / 98 2 / 42 1 / 6 56:14
93 Nathan Waech M 48 Grand Rapids MN 8 / 98 6 / 56 2 / 9 56:25
88 Greg Spoelhof M 32 Duluth MN 9 / 98 7 / 56 1 / 7 56:34
23 Justin Cummins M 42 Duluth MN 10 / 98 8 / 56 2 / 6 57:12
135 Jeanne Fleck F 52 Proctor MN 11 / 98 3 / 42 1 / 4 57:17
9 Ben Bittner M 31 Saginaw MN 12 / 98 9 / 56 2 / 7 57:31
16 Noah Burson M 23 Duluth MN 13 / 98 10 / 56 2 / 7 57:37
43 Joseph Holz M 37 Saginaw MN 14 / 98 11 / 56 1 / 6 58:08
1 Brad Anderson M 41 Duluth MN 15 / 98 12 / 56 3 / 6 58:11
52 Tim Keppers M 53 Duluth MN 16 / 98 13 / 56 2 / 5 58:31
64 Jena Ogston F 46 Duluth MN 17 / 98 4 / 42 1 / 5 58:53
11 Chris Botten M 47 Hermantown MN 18 / 98 14 / 56 3 / 9 59:16
92 Maisy Waech F 17 Grand Rapids MN 19 / 98 5 / 42 1 / 1 1:01:03
60 Tanner Longshore M 14 Faribault MN 20 / 98 15 / 56 1 / 1 1:01:16
48 Trevor Karn M 23 Annapolis MD 21 / 98 16 / 56 3 / 7 1:01:32
128 Erik Riker-Coleman M 45 Duluth MN 22 / 98 17 / 56 4 / 9 1:02:57
41 Kevin Haney M 46 Duluth MN 23 / 98 18 / 56 5 / 9 1:03:39
87 Steven Snyder M 52 Duluth MN 24 / 98 19 / 56 3 / 5 1:03:45
79 Joshua Rice M 43 Grand Marais MN 25 / 98 20 / 56 4 / 6 1:05:14
74 McKenzie Radloff F 14 Duluth MN 26 / 98 6 / 42 1 / 1 1:05:25
73 Daniel Radloff M 46 Duluth MN 27 / 98 21 / 56 6 / 9 1:05:36
24 Connor Danis M 22 Mount Sterling KY 28 / 98 22 / 56 4 / 7 1:05:54
35 Bob Furr M 33 Duluth MN 29 / 98 23 / 56 3 / 7 1:06:38
97 Brooks Zamzow M 25 Duluth MN 30 / 98 24 / 56 1 / 4 1:06:53
58 Cedar Lewis M 19 Birchwood MN 31 / 98 25 / 56 2 / 3 1:08:16
53 Drew Klinkert M 35 Minneapolis MN 32 / 98 26 / 56 2 / 6 1:08:21
32 Lisa Filzen F 28 Hermantown MN 33 / 98 7 / 42 1 / 4 1:08:24
10 Joy Bittner F 31 Saginaw MN 34 / 98 8 / 42 2 / 6 1:08:32
75 Tony Radloff M 49 Saginaw MN 35 / 98 27 / 56 7 / 9 1:08:36
76 Kimberly Radloff F 44 Saginaw MN 36 / 98 9 / 42 1 / 4 1:09:21
6 Randy Back M 58 Superior WI 37 / 98 28 / 56 1 / 2 1:09:27
34 Cole Floerke M 19 Duluth MN 38 / 98 29 / 56 3 / 3 1:10:00
31 Justin Filzen M 28 Hermantown MN 39 / 98 30 / 56 2 / 4 1:10:19
54 Randy Knutson M 54 Mankato MN 40 / 98 31 / 56 4 / 5 1:10:57
59 Harmony Lewis F 45 Birchwood MN 41 / 98 10 / 42 2 / 5 1:11:09
82 Renee Saamanen F 41 Duluth MN 42 / 98 11 / 42 2 / 4 1:11:13
22 Tom Couillard M 68 White Bear Lake MN 43 / 98 32 / 56 1 / 3 1:11:28
5 Todd Armbruster M 35 Duluth MN 44 / 98 33 / 56 3 / 6 1:11:34
80 Victor Rigling M 34 Hermantown MN 45 / 98 34 / 56 4 / 7 1:11:37
2 Noah Anderson M 23 Northfield MN 46 / 98 35 / 56 5 / 7 1:11:49
63 Sara Nachtman F 36 Duluth MN 47 / 98 12 / 42 2 / 10 1:12:00
96 Daniel Weinstein M 38 Saint Paul MN 48 / 98 36 / 56 4 / 6 1:12:09
95 Zack Ward M 33 Wrenshall MN 49 / 98 37 / 56 5 / 7 1:12:30
36 Brian Gay M 40 Duluth MN 50 / 98 38 / 56 5 / 6 1:12:50
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]