Omaha Corporate Cup -
Omaha, NE
9/10/2017

race logo










                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             A DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Fraser Stryker                                              
            39:20   48:04   49:02 (  49:27) (  50:14) (  51:06) (  52:28) (  55:04)
          (1:03:27) (1:43:52) (1:43:55) (1:53:11) = 2:16:26
         Gabe Clauss, Adam Grieser, Brandon Crainer, Tim Thalken, Alex Kron,
         Kevin Tracy, Clint Cadwallader, Luke Klinker, Steve Hogan, Brad Byman,
         Adam Groth, Daniel Mendoza
   2.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            46:54   47:44   49:51 (  52:27) (  53:29) (  53:44) (  57:44) (  57:44)
          (  58:54) (  59:09) (1:10:55) = 2:24:29
         Trey Fox, Coleman Westerby, Jake Albanez, Al Smith, Amy Ruf, Victor
         Wolff, Chris Cameron, Joseph Heider, Trenton Raymond, Casey Buresh,
         Josh Richling
   3.  Scoular/Pinnacle                                            
            44:15   49:26   52:45 (1:05:11) (1:05:13) (1:05:41) (1:05:54) (1:39:13)
          = 2:26:26
         Peter Duryea, Nate Wiegand, Al Smiley, Mark Finlayson, Bryan Debaun,
         Mitchel Hergenrader, Paul Maass, Kurt Peterson
   4.  Team Compete                                                
            42:56   49:11   54:29 (  56:48) (  58:20) (1:05:59) (1:06:49)
          = 2:26:36
         Ben Grojean, Ben Rinehart, Hugh Davis, Eric Thompson, Jordan Miller,
         Tyler Baker, Jon Fagan
   5.  Airlite Plastics                                            
            41:51   52:17   54:03 (  55:11) (  57:34) (  58:56) (1:01:54) (1:08:54)
          (1:13:37) (1:26:11) = 2:28:11
         Brock Stewart, Colten Crosby, Greg Olson, Jesse Depriest, Jim Steele,
         Kelvin Doerr, Brad Crosby, Francis Riggle, Dan Cottrell, Stephen
         Narlock
   6.  WorldBridge Partners                                        
            43:18   49:26   56:10 = 2:28:54
         Chris McBratney, Hector Tercero, Jonathon Callaghan
   7.  SCS Engineers                                               
            47:05   51:25   51:55 (1:00:04) (1:10:46) (1:15:55) = 2:30:25
         Zachary Mahon, Korey Brunken, Philip Blankenau, John Hartwell, Curtis
         Nelson, Charles Joyce
   8.  Sojern SoFit                                                
            47:21   53:42   54:45 (  55:04) (1:02:37) (1:08:08) = 2:35:48
         Cody Poteat, Dj Hinman, Andrew Schultz, Andrew Jewell, Scott Marsicek,
         Adan Sotelo
   9.  Seim Johnson, LLP                                           
            43:01   55:38   58:01 (1:05:38) = 2:36:40
         Charles Cooper, Shane Cooley, Sebastian Florczyk, Tom Mullen
  10.  Slosburg Company                                            
            50:53   53:09   53:47 (  57:12) (1:10:39) (1:36:54) (2:08:38) (2:08:40)
          = 2:37:49
         Sam Cubrich, Will Cubrich, Russ Cubrich, Lou Cubrich, Bryan Finochiaro,
         Mitch Cubrich, Kyle Carlson, Zach Allen
  11.  ProKarma                                                    
            52:15   56:00   59:15 (1:01:47) (1:02:29) (1:02:49) (1:04:38) (1:08:01)
          (1:08:56) (1:10:42) (1:13:05) (1:14:11) (1:14:26) (1:16:42) (1:21:22)
          (1:22:01) (1:22:07) (1:23:12) (1:26:34) (1:31:36) (1:31:50) (1:32:08)
          (1:33:31) (1:38:11) (1:42:57) (1:43:40) (1:44:46) (1:44:47) (1:46:01)
          = 2:47:30
         Kiran Aithagani, Josh Thinnes, Srinivas Thutika, Praveen Kuma
         Karampudi, Balasubrahma Kottapalli, Prashant Deshmukh, Suresh Maram,
         Rambabu Kallepalli, Sagun Piya, Hanumanthara Neelamraju, Sumanas Maram,
         Madhukar Dudipala, Ravi Kandala, Sridhar Dooshety, Vikram Mehta, Dev
         Mehta, Chidambarana Alagar, Sanjay Srinivasan, Rajasekhar Keerthi,
         Mohan Nagaraju, Gary Brady, Ganesh Kumar Kalamadugu, Ganesh Reddy
         Apala, Raj Nayakwadi, Anil Srinivasan, Venkata Ragh Chappalli, Abhiram
         Syamala, Raja Syamala, Maulik Kothari
  12.  Streck                                                      
            45:43   55:10 1:07:06 = 2:47:59
         Doug Baker, William Rock, Tom Wolterman
  13.  CATCH Intelligence                                          
            50:55   54:02 1:06:22 (1:11:55) = 2:51:19
         Mark Floersch, Matt Molinelli, Brooks Rump, John Kunz
  14.  Quantum Workplace                                           
            54:19 1:03:08 1:04:32 = 3:01:59
         Greg Harris, Anthony Edwards, Benjamin Wicks
  15.  TEAM Software                                               
            50:17 1:00:07 1:15:57 = 3:06:21
         Bob Kubicek, Robert Knight, Clint Meyer
  16.  Team Thorax                                                 
          1:00:11 1:02:41 1:08:20 = 3:11:12
         Tim Lackner, Rudi Lackner, Stephan Grot
  17.  Graepel North America                                       
            50:44 1:04:21 1:17:28 (1:37:06) = 3:12:33
         Joe Cole, Normann Willimek, Ted Teten, Jerry Smith
  18.  DLR Group                                                   
            56:52 1:00:54 1:16:03 = 3:13:49
         Scott Dobbe, Matt Martz, Paul Frederick
  19.  APMA                                                        
            39:59   59:10 1:38:44 = 3:17:53
         Jeffrey Milewski, Adam Andrews, Martin Kluck
  20.  Ferguson Enterprise Inc                                     
          1:17:05 1:21:05 1:21:05 (1:53:18) = 3:59:15
         Colin Giff, Brogan Moyer, Lucas Moyer, Brian Taylor



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            A DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            49:24   51:58   53:17 (1:02:09) (1:11:48) = 2:34:39
         Betsy Anderson, Rachel Heyl, Abbey Clayton, Brittney Albanez, Shannon
         McCracken
   2.  Sojern SoFit                                                
            49:19   52:06   54:28 (  56:16) (  57:48) (  59:54) (1:01:21) (1:02:33)
          (1:07:50) = 2:35:53
         Morgan Hohlen, Hannah Dittmar, Joanna Teevan, Hannah Fuller, Courtney
         Kottich, Natalie Riggs, Stephanie Dunford, Maddie Michalek, Joy
         Anderson
   3.  Team Compete                                                
            49:23   57:32 1:00:23 (1:04:37) (1:06:46) (1:09:57) (1:25:19)
          = 2:47:18
         Candy Anderson, Alison Bickel, Nicole Hoffman, Karla Baltzell, Amy L
         Cobbs, Courtney Armbrust Hess, Bridget Baker
   4.  Quantum Workplace                                           
            51:57   57:00   59:55 (1:00:42) (1:00:43) (1:03:07) (1:04:32) (1:09:58)
          = 2:48:52
         Anne Maltese, Erica Mallette, Natalie Hackbarth, Cassie Neary, Libby
         Duong, Rachelle Edwards, Anna Wicks, Sara Pleasant
   5.  Scoular/Pinnacle                                            
            54:43   59:35 1:06:57 (1:07:25) (1:08:20) (1:16:55) (1:21:02) (1:39:14)
          = 3:01:15
         Lori Bakker, Molly Huerter, Amanda Perry, Rebecca Franco, Andrea Stump,
         Nancy Pizzi, Deanna Stoffel, Christine Peterson
   6.  Airlite Plastics                                            
            48:56   58:56 1:15:53 (1:21:47) (1:26:06) = 3:03:45
         Marissa Ausman, Kelsey Doerr, Beth Despain, Abbey Cherney, Brittany
         Narlock
   7.  APMA                                                        
          1:00:07 1:03:09 1:03:42 (1:07:26) (1:10:37) (1:38:44) = 3:06:58
         Erin Giannangelo, Emily Moody, Mary Palu, Erin Trofholz, Denise Powell,
         Brenda Nelson
   8.  BKD, LLP                                                    
            57:22 1:03:45 1:11:01 = 3:12:08
         Morgan Klipp, Halsey Ruhl, Lauren Hellman
   9.  SCS Engineers                                               
            57:47 1:08:10 1:10:43 = 3:16:40
         Michele Nelson, Kayleen Joyce, Rebecca Nelson
  10.  Slosburg Company                                            
            59:41 1:09:13 1:10:39 (2:08:37) = 3:19:33
         Carley Cubrich, Nancy Cubrich, Danielle McCoy, Elizabeth Allen
  11.  CQuence Health Group                                        
          1:03:09 1:09:01 1:10:42 (1:27:54) = 3:22:52
         Nancy Korbitz, Mandy Olderog, Amritha Shetty, Jennifer White
  12.  IAT Insurance                                               
          1:06:03 1:07:42 1:12:53 (1:33:53) (1:37:19) = 3:26:38
         Mindy Venditte, Sarah Long, Mariana Lopez, Jennifer Grass, Fabi
         Schaefer
  13.  RDG                                                         
            58:27 1:17:28 1:18:12 = 3:34:07
         Megan Klein-Hewett, Jennifer Cross, Anne Hundley
  14.  ProKarma                                                    
            56:49 1:15:44 1:25:01 = 3:37:34
         Janelle Bitz, Stephanie Lafountain, Sasmita Adhikari
  15.  Doc Sox & The Pediatric Princesses                          
          1:04:38 1:08:57 1:33:19 (1:33:19) (1:45:49) (1:45:49) (1:48:01) (1:48:04)
          = 3:46:54
         Katie Kottmann, Tricia Schmit, Jenny Voorvart, Carol Gilreath, Sarah
         Finch, Holly Roberts, Nicholle Bruhn, Heather Holling
  16.  Fraser Stryker                                              
            51:06 1:14:54 1:43:52 (1:47:18) (1:47:19) (1:48:14) (1:52:58) (1:58:22)
          (1:58:22) = 3:49:52
         Courtney Tracy, Kim Anderson, Kelsey Byman, Victoria Harman, Penny
         Page, Niki Hargens, Brittany Mendoza, Mike Austin, Cindy Austin
  17.  TEAM Software                                               
          1:10:41 1:15:50 1:40:05 = 4:06:36
         Kathryn White, Steph Husman, Katie Truhlsen
  18.  Team Thorax                                                 
            54:15 1:14:45 2:07:14 = 4:16:14
         Morgan Grot, Olivia Lackner, Pearl Lackner
  19.  Koley Jessen                                                
          1:29:47 1:29:48 1:29:48 (1:29:48) = 4:29:23
         Madison Hankins, Meg Morrison, Sarah Greer, Stacey Hankins



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             A DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Fraser Stryker                                              
            39:20   48:04   51:06 = 2:18:30
         Gabe Clauss, Adam Grieser, Courtney Tracy
   2.  Team Compete                                                
            42:56   49:11   49:23 (  54:29) (  56:48) (  57:32) (  58:20) (1:00:23)
          (1:04:37) (1:05:59) (1:06:46) (1:06:49) (1:09:57) (1:25:19)
          = 2:21:30
         Ben Grojean, Ben Rinehart, Candy Anderson, Hugh Davis, Eric Thompson,
         Alison Bickel, Jordan Miller, Nicole Hoffman, Karla Baltzell, Tyler
         Baker, Amy L Cobbs, Jon Fagan, Courtney Armbrust Hess, Bridget Baker
   3.  Airlite Plastics                                            
            41:51   48:56   52:17 (  54:03) (  55:11) (  57:34) (  58:56) (  58:56)
          (1:01:54) (1:08:54) (1:13:37) (1:15:53) (1:21:47) (1:26:06) (1:26:11)
          = 2:23:04
         Brock Stewart, Marissa Ausman, Colten Crosby, Greg Olson, Jesse
         Depriest, Jim Steele, Kelvin Doerr, Kelsey Doerr, Brad Crosby, Francis
         Riggle, Dan Cottrell, Beth Despain, Abbey Cherney, Brittany Narlock,
         Stephen Narlock
   4.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            46:54   47:44   49:24 (  49:51) (  51:58) (  52:27) (  53:17) (  53:29)
          (  53:44) (  57:44) (  57:44) (  58:54) (  59:09) (1:02:09) (1:10:55)
          (1:11:48) = 2:24:02
         Trey Fox, Coleman Westerby, Betsy Anderson, Jake Albanez, Rachel Heyl,
         Al Smith, Abbey Clayton, Amy Ruf, Victor Wolff, Chris Cameron, Joseph
         Heider, Trenton Raymond, Casey Buresh, Brittney Albanez, Josh Richling,
         Shannon McCracken
   5.  Scoular/Pinnacle                                            
            44:15   49:26   54:43 = 2:28:24
         Peter Duryea, Nate Wiegand, Lori Bakker
   6.  Sojern SoFit                                                
            47:21   49:19   52:06 (  53:42) (  54:28) (  54:45) (  55:04) (  56:16)
          (  57:48) (  59:54) (1:01:21) (1:02:33) (1:02:37) (1:07:50) (1:08:08)
          = 2:28:46
         Cody Poteat, Morgan Hohlen, Hannah Dittmar, Dj Hinman, Joanna Teevan,
         Andrew Schultz, Andrew Jewell, Hannah Fuller, Courtney Kottich,
         Natalie Riggs, Stephanie Dunford, Maddie Michalek, Scott Marsicek, Joy
         Anderson, Adan Sotelo
   7.  SCS Engineers                                               
            47:05   51:25   57:47 = 2:36:17
         Zachary Mahon, Korey Brunken, Michele Nelson
   8.  APMA                                                        
            39:59   59:10 1:00:07 (1:03:09) (1:03:42) (1:07:26) (1:10:37) (1:38:44)
          (1:38:44) = 2:39:16
         Jeffrey Milewski, Adam Andrews, Erin Giannangelo, Emily Moody, Mary
         Palu, Erin Trofholz, Denise Powell, Martin Kluck, Brenda Nelson
   9.  Seim Johnson, LLP                                           
            43:01   55:38 1:01:53 = 2:40:32
         Charles Cooper, Shane Cooley, Natalie Miller
  10.  Quantum Workplace                                           
            51:57   54:19   57:00 (  59:55) (1:00:42) (1:00:43) (1:03:07) (1:03:08)
          (1:04:32) (1:04:32) (1:09:58) = 2:43:16
         Anne Maltese, Greg Harris, Erica Mallette, Natalie Hackbarth, Cassie
         Neary, Libby Duong, Rachelle Edwards, Anthony Edwards, Benjamin Wicks,
         Anna Wicks, Sara Pleasant
  11.  Great Western Bank                                          
            48:54   55:56   58:48 (  59:38) = 2:43:38
         Brandon Burns, Jana Burns, Michael Overby, Megan Finn
  12.  Slosburg Company                                            
            50:53   53:09   59:41 = 2:43:43
         Sam Cubrich, Will Cubrich, Carley Cubrich
  13.  WorldBridge Partners                                        
            43:18   49:26 1:12:02 = 2:44:46
         Chris McBratney, Hector Tercero, Ashley McBratney
  14.  ProKarma                                                    
            52:15   56:00   56:49 (  59:15) (1:01:47) (1:02:29) (1:02:49) (1:04:38)
          (1:08:01) (1:08:56) (1:10:42) (1:13:05) (1:14:11) (1:14:26) (1:15:44)
          (1:16:42) (1:21:22) (1:22:01) (1:22:07) (1:23:12) (1:25:01) (1:26:34)
          (1:31:36) (1:31:50) (1:32:08) (1:33:31) (1:38:11) (1:42:57) (1:43:40)
          (1:44:46) (1:44:47) (1:46:01) = 2:45:04
         Kiran Aithagani, Josh Thinnes, Janelle Bitz, Srinivas Thutika,
         Praveen Kuma Karampudi, Balasubrahma Kottapalli, Prashant Deshmukh,
         Suresh Maram, Rambabu Kallepalli, Sagun Piya, Hanumanthara Neelamraju,
         Sumanas Maram, Madhukar Dudipala, Ravi Kandala, Stephanie Lafountain,
         Sridhar Dooshety, Vikram Mehta, Dev Mehta, Chidambarana Alagar, Sanjay
         Srinivasan, Sasmita Adhikari, Rajasekhar Keerthi, Mohan Nagaraju, Gary
         Brady, Ganesh Kumar Kalamadugu, Ganesh Reddy Apala, Raj Nayakwadi,
         Anil Srinivasan, Venkata Ragh Chappalli, Abhiram Syamala, Raja Syamala,
         Maulik Kothari
  15.  Streck                                                      
            45:43   55:10 1:16:01 = 2:56:54
         Doug Baker, William Rock, Jamie Vollbracht
  16.  Team Thorax                                                 
            54:15 1:00:11 1:02:41 (1:08:20) (1:14:45) (2:07:14) = 2:57:07
         Morgan Grot, Tim Lackner, Rudi Lackner, Stephan Grot, Olivia Lackner,
         Pearl Lackner
  17.  IAT Insurance                                               
            45:12 1:06:03 1:07:42 (1:12:53) (1:33:53) (1:37:19) = 2:58:57
         Jacob Steiner, Mindy Venditte, Sarah Long, Mariana Lopez, Jennifer
         Grass, Fabi Schaefer
  18.  TEAM Software                                               
            50:17 1:00:07 1:10:41 (1:15:50) (1:15:57) (1:40:05) = 3:01:05
         Bob Kubicek, Robert Knight, Kathryn White, Steph Husman, Clint Meyer,
         Katie Truhlsen
  19.  Graepel North America                                       
            50:44 1:04:21 1:14:24 (1:17:28) (1:37:06) = 3:09:29
         Joe Cole, Normann Willimek, Valerie Scheer, Ted Teten, Jerry Smith
  20.  Premier Bank                                                
            54:21 1:08:27 1:08:27 = 3:11:15
         Thomas Schuele, Amie Scurlocke, Rejina Gobel
  21.  BKD, LLP                                                    
            57:22 1:03:45 1:11:01 = 3:12:08
         Morgan Klipp, Halsey Ruhl, Lauren Hellman
  22.  Select Medical Lincoln                                      
            47:25 1:00:26 1:25:26 (1:25:26) = 3:13:17
         Dan Uden, Rachel Saltzgaber, Robert Dorsey, Emily Dorsey
  23.  DLR Group                                                   
            56:52 1:00:54 1:16:03 (1:16:03) = 3:13:49
         Scott Dobbe, Matt Martz, Christie Hasenkamp, Paul Frederick
  24.  RIC                                                         
            47:39 1:13:21 1:14:36 (1:45:21) = 3:15:36
         Carl J Samuelson, Amanda Arroyo, Ashley Podwinski, Daniel Hooyboer
  25.  RDG                                                         
            58:27 1:01:25 1:17:28 (1:18:12) = 3:17:20
         Megan Klein-Hewett, Hans Klein-Hewett, Jennifer Cross, Anne Hundley
  26.  Doc Sox & The Pediatric Princesses                          
          1:04:38 1:04:38 1:08:57 (1:33:19) (1:33:19) (1:45:49) (1:45:49) (1:48:01)
          (1:48:01) (1:48:04) = 3:18:13
         Katie Kottmann, Daniel Kottmann, Tricia Schmit, Jenny Voorvart, Carol
         Gilreath, Sarah Finch, Holly Roberts, Nicholle Bruhn, John Vann,
         Heather Holling
  27.  CQuence Health Group                                        
          1:03:09 1:09:01 1:10:42 (1:26:14) (1:27:54) = 3:22:52
         Nancy Korbitz, Mandy Olderog, Amritha Shetty, Rakesh Jemene, Jennifer
         White
  28.  Ferguson Enterprise Inc                                     
          1:17:05 1:17:05 1:21:05 (1:21:05) (1:53:13) (1:53:18) = 3:55:15
         Colin Giff, Jordyn Tollefson, Brogan Moyer, Lucas Moyer, Lesley Taylor,
         Brian Taylor
  29.  Physcians Clinic Pulmonary--Council Bluffs                  
          1:13:14 1:24:19 1:24:24 = 4:01:57
         Sumit Mukherjee, Hillary Gobel, Kristina Wright
  30.  Koley Jessen                                                
          1:28:06 1:29:47 1:29:48 (1:29:48) (1:29:48) = 4:27:41
         Steve Murphy, Madison Hankins, Meg Morrison, Sarah Greer, Stacey
         Hankins



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             AA DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Yahoo                                                       
            37:55   39:20   43:45   43:51 (  48:42) (  49:08) (  52:13) (1:00:29)
          (1:02:41) (1:05:03) (1:14:20) (1:17:24) = 2:44:51
         Matthew Shields, Jimmy Smiddy, Chris Yeager, Colin Lillie, Evan Lillie,
         Tyler Adams, Stefen Shields, Nick Lim, Nic Jurgens, Jeffrey
         Christensen, Bryan Da Luz, Hobson Powell
   2.  TDAmeritrade                                                
            42:31   44:47   48:44   50:05 (  57:35) (1:02:14) (1:03:13) (1:04:23)
          (1:07:29) (1:08:16) (1:12:39) (1:27:33) = 3:06:07
         Cody Seger, Steven Todd, Mark Carney, Kevin Walters, Isaac Doty, Chris
         Kooyman, Douglas Carter, Kevin Spellman, Jason Steffes, Christopher
         Raymer, Stephen Mehlhaff, Satyanarayan Anguluri
   3.  Tenaska                                                     
            44:23   45:36   50:57   52:18 (  58:55) (1:02:01) (1:38:33)
          = 3:13:14
         Matt Martindale, Jeremy Reinoehl, Ryan Shadle, Spence Byer, Michael
         Noonan, Todd Litjen, Michael Roth
   4.  Proxibid                                                    
            42:34   48:29   53:02   53:08 (1:27:27) = 3:17:13
         Benedict Nunez, Alvaro Nunez, Raul Sanchez, Saul Sanchez, Conde Groski
   5.  Pinnacle Bank                                               
            41:01   49:13   55:06   57:30 (1:01:01) = 3:22:50
         Ryan Juhl, Colton Sila, Jeff Elliott, Jason Carter, Andrew Hahn
   6.  OneWorld                                                    
            45:33   48:51   53:01   56:29 = 3:23:54
         Tom Oakes, Patrick Sampson, Alex Dworak, Angelo Gonzaga
   7.  Gavilon                                                     
            49:13   50:34   51:51   52:52 (  53:58) (  55:44) (  57:15) (1:02:20)
          (1:09:29) (1:12:52) = 3:24:30
         Joe Schulz, Alex Hook, Luke Shaw, Aaron Perkinson, Corey Dencklau,
         Juan Pinela, Matt Turner, Quintin Quevedo, Martin Blair, Kakha
         Gigitashvili
   8.  NorthStar Financial Services                                
            47:37   49:52   54:06   55:11 (  57:03) (1:28:07) (1:37:36) (1:42:41)
          = 3:26:46
         Tom Baltzer, Ben O'Neill, Tim Nguyen, Dan Schriever, Kevin Zlomke,
         Johnathan West, Brian Lowther, Michael Pearce
   9.  Kutak Rock                                                  
            48:49   49:40   57:01   59:07 = 3:34:37
         Rich Rosenblatt, Sean Connolly, Steve Kind, Ryan Andrews
  10.  Green Plains                                                
            48:38   53:19   54:55   58:19 (  58:47) (1:00:47) (1:05:43) (1:06:16)
          (1:07:57) (1:16:28) = 3:35:11
         Will Joekel, Phil Boll, Ryan Behrns, John Keeling, Marc Wharton, Skip
         Maloley, Randy Elbracht, Jonathan Hancock, Tate Paulsen, Fred Hutson
  11.  Sirius                                                      
            48:32   51:15   58:44 1:02:34 (1:09:25) (1:32:38) = 3:41:05
         Jay Johnson, Don Geier, Adam Shomaker, Christopher Hubbs, Praneeth
         Talluri, Keith Kelley
  12.  MIDWEST LABORATORIES                                        
            50:10   52:41   54:06 1:07:48 = 3:44:45
         Bob Murphy, Craig Martin, Nicholas Otten, Jane King
  13.  Leo A Daly                                                  
            46:53   51:49 1:01:48 1:09:39 = 3:50:09
         Alex Baker, Jeff Monzu, John Farag, Shane Keplinger
  14.  DTN                                                         
            54:56   58:18 1:02:07 1:02:33 (1:11:54) (1:17:45) = 3:57:54
         Rajiv Sapkota, Daniel Hoenig, Sean Powers, Namas Somasundaram,
         Ranjeeth Kunjibettu, Lee Fraley
  15.  NP Dodge Company                                            
            47:57   58:57 1:06:05 1:07:26 (1:08:35) (1:13:10) (1:26:01) (1:37:15)
          = 4:00:25
         Austin Smith, Brian Herbert, Jamie Deahl, Corey Kitt, Nick Christy,
         Ron Price, Pat Brannen, Duane Safarik



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AA DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Yahoo                                                       
            47:12   47:12   50:53   51:59 (1:00:41) (1:01:47) (1:01:47) (1:05:04)
          (1:05:56) (1:17:02) (1:17:02) (1:17:41) (1:34:58) = 3:17:16
         Elizabeth Adams, Laura Runquist, Kristen Raabe, Amanda Jurgens, Laura
         Smiddy, Aimee Peitzmeier, Ashlee Purcell, Lindsay Christensen, Mara
         Schwarting, Bonnie Wilkerson, Jessica Errett, Elizabeth Richter, Tonya
         Kieckhafer
   2.  Gavilon                                                     
            47:31   49:40   50:34   50:41 (  56:22) (  56:40) (1:00:09) (1:01:46)
          (1:02:45) (1:04:42) (1:05:46) (1:18:52) (1:24:53) (1:26:37) (1:44:53)
          = 3:18:26
         Hannah Hurd, Karen Tucker, Mary Clare Hook, Jami Bahle, Tiffany
         Dencklau, Kate Dorwart, Rocio Mujica Hernandez, Cynthia Prieto, Sarah
         Gigitashvili, Amanda Wheeler, Ashton Blair, Sara Mohr, Jacqueline
         Pacquette, Angie Kawa, Alexis Trumble
   3.  Green Plains                                                
            42:18   52:37   54:36   59:02 (1:00:47) (1:00:47) (1:06:15) (1:07:58)
          (1:08:33) (1:51:50) (1:51:50) = 3:28:33
         Breanna Korus, Anna Elbracht, Maren Lakers, Maddie Keeling, Caroline
         Maloley, Julie Maloley, Heather Hancock, Jenny Elbracht, Megan Larmie,
         Sharon Mize, Amanda Harson
   4.  Tenaska                                                     
            49:30   49:39   54:55 1:00:18 (1:00:21) (1:00:22) (1:02:00) (1:02:15)
          (1:15:03) (1:38:32) = 3:34:22
         Mindy Morrissey, Shawna Sopiak, Kathleen McClung, Angie Shadle,
         Jessica Johnson, Marissa Presley, Heidi Kneip-Litjen, Lynn Bennett,
         Tiffani Broyles, Patrice Roth
   5.  United HealthCare                                           
            48:37   52:03   55:58 1:05:20 = 3:41:58
         Kelia Dubas, Carrie McAdams, Jessie Duros, Krystal Wyatt
   6.  NP Dodge Company                                            
            49:04   52:22 1:01:04 1:03:05 (1:08:34) (1:10:44) (1:18:07) (1:19:33)
          (1:21:57) (1:26:01) (1:36:47) (1:37:15) (1:51:33) (1:59:55) (2:00:01)
          (2:00:24) = 3:45:35
         Betsy Peter, Amanda Bruck, Bill Stockstill, Brittany Stockstill,
         Allison Kluver, Sara Montgomery, Stephanie Johnson, Nikole Dunaway,
         Shannon O'Byrne, Lynn Brannen, Cathy Marasco, Debra Spence, Shannon
         Hausner, Theresa Lee, Kendra Keller, Grace Keller
   7.  NorthStar Financial Services                                
            50:08   55:16 1:00:45 1:00:52 (1:06:46) (1:13:48) (1:13:58) (1:14:41)
          (1:28:08) (1:39:13) (1:55:13) = 3:47:01
         Abbie Edie, Stephanie Bloomberg, Lisa Pekny, Joy Donaldson, Alicia
         Strecker, Brittany Lindhorst, Andrea Gibb, Mary Andersen, Bridget
         Braman, Sheila Holloway-Stovall, Kimberly Pearce
   8.  DTN                                                         
            45:41   56:07 1:02:07 1:08:36 (1:24:34) (1:37:23) = 3:52:31
         Mikayla Rhone, Tracy Olnhausen, Julie Powers, Marie Hoenig, Elizabeth
         Meyers, Dona Koirala
   9.  MIDWEST LABORATORIES                                        
            57:26   59:16 1:01:21 1:01:56 (1:03:48) (1:11:08) (1:14:39)
          = 3:59:59
         Sarah Currie, Erin Schnase, Courtney Brozek, Anna Rong, Amy Militti,
         Amy Hester, Blaine Debor
  10.  TDAmeritrade                                                
            45:25 1:02:00 1:08:39 1:12:23 (1:21:18) (1:50:14) = 4:08:27
         Kelli Budd, Dawn Josoff Jacobsen, Grace Jacobsen, Marcia Raymer,
         Lynsey Dreyer, Christie Beard
  11.  Fidelity National Title Group                               
            49:11 1:02:44 1:08:02 1:11:52 (1:11:52) (1:14:53) (1:17:14)
          = 4:11:49
         Staci Stupka, Djenita Svinjar, Lindee Deshler, Courtney Hurd, Alicia
         Bryant, Samantha Kennedy, Miranda Vandyke
  12.  Pinnacle Bank                                               
            55:06   59:17 1:07:51 1:14:45 (1:24:29) (1:25:32) (1:31:29) (1:41:39)
          (1:41:39) (1:41:42) (1:41:48) (1:53:08) (1:53:17) (1:53:19)
          = 4:16:59
         Sarah Purcell, Briana Sanne, Katie Schlattmann, Emily Miloni,
         Elizabeth Gau, Jazmond Goss, Raquel Spitler, Jaclyn Berry, Megan Berry,
         Christina Hurst, Suzanne Brudny, Stephanie McIlnay, Jessie Kremer,
         Victoria Sorrentino
  13.  Zurich                                                      
          1:03:52 1:09:44 1:43:37 1:43:37 = 5:40:50
         Tammi Circo, Christy Goodwater, Julie Peterson, Ashlee Swanson
  14.  Conductix-Wampfler                                          
          1:24:11 1:29:20 1:38:01 1:40:43 (1:46:16) = 6:12:15
         Lisa Charles, Kendra Jessen, Tina Hurst, Rogene Smith, Mary Gregory



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AA DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Yahoo                                                       
            37:55   39:20   43:45   47:12 = 2:48:12
         Matthew Shields, Jimmy Smiddy, Chris Yeager, Elizabeth Adams
   2.  TDAmeritrade                                                
            42:31   44:47   45:25   48:44 (  50:05) (  57:35) (1:02:00) (1:02:14)
          (1:03:13) (1:04:23) (1:07:29) (1:08:16) (1:08:39) (1:12:23) (1:12:39)
          (1:21:18) (1:27:33) (1:50:14) = 3:01:27
         Cody Seger, Steven Todd, Kelli Budd, Mark Carney, Kevin Walters, Isaac
         Doty, Dawn Josoff Jacobsen, Chris Kooyman, Douglas Carter, Kevin
         Spellman, Jason Steffes, Christopher Raymer, Grace Jacobsen, Marcia
         Raymer, Stephen Mehlhaff, Lynsey Dreyer, Satyanarayan Anguluri,
         Christie Beard
   3.  Tenaska                                                     
            44:23   45:36   49:30   49:39 (  50:57) (  52:18) (  54:55) (  58:55)
          (1:00:18) (1:00:21) (1:00:22) (1:02:00) (1:02:01) (1:02:15) (1:15:03)
          (1:38:32) (1:38:33) = 3:09:08
         Matt Martindale, Jeremy Reinoehl, Mindy Morrissey, Shawna Sopiak, Ryan
         Shadle, Spence Byer, Kathleen McClung, Michael Noonan, Angie Shadle,
         Jessica Johnson, Marissa Presley, Heidi Kneip-Litjen, Todd Litjen,
         Lynn Bennett, Tiffani Broyles, Patrice Roth, Michael Roth
   4.  OneWorld                                                    
            45:33   48:51   49:11   53:01 (  56:29) = 3:16:36
         Tom Oakes, Patrick Sampson, Vicki Bangert, Alex Dworak, Angelo Gonzaga
   5.  Green Plains                                                
            42:18   48:38   52:37   53:19 (  54:36) (  54:55) (  58:19) (  58:47)
          (  59:02) (1:00:47) (1:00:47) (1:00:47) (1:05:43) (1:06:15) (1:06:16)
          (1:07:57) (1:07:58) (1:08:33) (1:16:28) (1:51:50) (1:51:50)
          = 3:16:52
         Breanna Korus, Will Joekel, Anna Elbracht, Phil Boll, Maren Lakers,
         Ryan Behrns, John Keeling, Marc Wharton, Maddie Keeling, Caroline
         Maloley, Julie Maloley, Skip Maloley, Randy Elbracht, Heather Hancock,
         Jonathan Hancock, Tate Paulsen, Jenny Elbracht, Megan Larmie, Fred
         Hutson, Sharon Mize, Amanda Harson
   6.  Gavilon                                                     
            47:31   49:13   49:40   50:34 (  50:34) (  50:41) (  51:51) (  52:52)
          (  53:58) (  55:44) (  56:22) (  56:40) (  57:15) (1:00:09) (1:01:46)
          (1:02:20) (1:02:45) (1:04:42) (1:05:46) (1:09:29) (1:12:52) (1:18:52)
          (1:24:53) (1:26:37) (1:44:53) = 3:16:58
         Hannah Hurd, Joe Schulz, Karen Tucker, Mary Clare Hook, Alex Hook,
         Jami Bahle, Luke Shaw, Aaron Perkinson, Corey Dencklau, Juan Pinela,
         Tiffany Dencklau, Kate Dorwart, Matt Turner, Rocio Mujica Hernandez,
         Cynthia Prieto, Quintin Quevedo, Sarah Gigitashvili, Amanda Wheeler,
         Ashton Blair, Martin Blair, Kakha Gigitashvili, Sara Mohr, Jacqueline
         Pacquette, Angie Kawa, Alexis Trumble
   7.  Pinnacle Bank                                               
            41:01   49:13   55:06   55:06 (  57:30) (  59:17) (1:01:01) (1:07:51)
          (1:14:45) (1:24:29) (1:25:32) (1:31:29) (1:41:39) (1:41:39) (1:41:42)
          (1:41:48) (1:53:08) (1:53:17) (1:53:19) = 3:20:26
         Ryan Juhl, Colton Sila, Sarah Purcell, Jeff Elliott, Jason Carter,
         Briana Sanne, Andrew Hahn, Katie Schlattmann, Emily Miloni, Elizabeth
         Gau, Jazmond Goss, Raquel Spitler, Jaclyn Berry, Megan Berry,
         Christina Hurst, Suzanne Brudny, Stephanie McIlnay, Jessie Kremer,
         Victoria Sorrentino
   8.  NorthStar Financial Services                                
            47:37   49:52   50:08   54:06 (  55:11) (  55:16) (  57:03) (1:00:45)
          (1:00:52) (1:06:46) (1:13:48) (1:13:58) (1:14:41) (1:28:07) (1:28:08)
          (1:37:36) (1:39:13) (1:42:41) (1:55:13) = 3:21:43
         Tom Baltzer, Ben O'Neill, Abbie Edie, Tim Nguyen, Dan Schriever,
         Stephanie Bloomberg, Kevin Zlomke, Lisa Pekny, Joy Donaldson, Alicia
         Strecker, Brittany Lindhorst, Andrea Gibb, Mary Andersen, Johnathan
         West, Bridget Braman, Brian Lowther, Sheila Holloway-Stovall, Michael
         Pearce, Kimberly Pearce
   9.  Fidelity National Title Group                               
            46:55   49:11   55:04   56:43 (1:02:44) (1:08:02) (1:11:52) (1:11:52)
          (1:14:53) (1:17:14) = 3:27:53
         Matt Semple, Staci Stupka, Anthony Medina, Matthew Nygaard, Djenita
         Svinjar, Lindee Deshler, Courtney Hurd, Alicia Bryant, Samantha
         Kennedy, Miranda Vandyke
  10.  NP Dodge Company                                            
            47:57   49:04   52:22   58:57 (1:01:04) (1:03:05) (1:06:05) (1:07:26)
          (1:08:34) (1:08:35) (1:10:44) (1:13:10) (1:18:07) (1:19:33) (1:21:57)
          (1:26:01) (1:26:01) (1:36:47) (1:37:15) (1:37:15) (1:51:33) (1:59:55)
          (2:00:01) (2:00:24) = 3:28:20
         Austin Smith, Betsy Peter, Amanda Bruck, Brian Herbert, Bill
         Stockstill, Brittany Stockstill, Jamie Deahl, Corey Kitt, Allison
         Kluver, Nick Christy, Sara Montgomery, Ron Price, Stephanie Johnson,
         Nikole Dunaway, Shannon O'Byrne, Pat Brannen, Lynn Brannen, Cathy
         Marasco, Debra Spence, Duane Safarik, Shannon Hausner, Theresa Lee,
         Kendra Keller, Grace Keller
  11.  MIDWEST LABORATORIES                                        
            50:10   52:41   54:06   57:26 (  59:16) (1:01:21) (1:01:56) (1:03:48)
          (1:07:48) (1:11:08) (1:14:39) = 3:34:23
         Bob Murphy, Craig Martin, Nicholas Otten, Sarah Currie, Erin Schnase,
         Courtney Brozek, Anna Rong, Amy Militti, Jane King, Amy Hester, Blaine
         Debor
  12.  Kutak Rock                                                  
            48:49   49:40   57:01   59:08 = 3:34:38
         Rich Rosenblatt, Sean Connolly, Steve Kind, Torri Criger
  13.  DTN                                                         
            45:41   54:56   56:07   58:18 (1:02:07) (1:02:07) (1:02:33) (1:08:36)
          (1:11:54) (1:17:45) (1:24:34) (1:37:23) = 3:35:02
         Mikayla Rhone, Rajiv Sapkota, Tracy Olnhausen, Daniel Hoenig, Sean
         Powers, Julie Powers, Namas Somasundaram, Marie Hoenig, Ranjeeth
         Kunjibettu, Lee Fraley, Elizabeth Meyers, Dona Koirala
  14.  Leo A Daly                                                  
            46:53   51:49   56:01 1:01:48 (1:03:05) (1:09:17) (1:09:39)
          = 3:36:31
         Alex Baker, Jeff Monzu, Alexandra Bruening, John Farag, Michelle Smith,
         Brandy Wathen, Shane Keplinger
  15.  United HealthCare                                           
            48:37   52:03   55:58 1:05:20 = 3:41:58
         Kelia Dubas, Carrie McAdams, Jessie Duros, Krystal Wyatt
  16.  Proxibid                                                    
            42:34   48:29   53:02 1:27:30 = 3:51:35
         Benedict Nunez, Alvaro Nunez, Raul Sanchez, Kristin Dohse
  17.  McGrath North                                               
            52:22 1:00:02 1:00:02 1:01:01 (1:02:53) (1:37:37) = 3:53:27
         Jeff Delotelle, Misty Janssen, Jason Benson, Staci McKernan, Ben Olson,
         Tasha Delotelle
  18.  Zurich                                                      
            51:51   52:51 1:03:52 1:09:44 (1:43:37) (1:43:37) = 3:58:18
         Josh Nielsen, Nate Heng, Tammi Circo, Christy Goodwater, Julie
         Peterson, Ashlee Swanson
  19.  Sirius                                                      
            48:32   51:15   58:44 1:21:24 = 3:59:55
         Jay Johnson, Don Geier, Adam Shomaker, Jenna Perdue
  20.  Security National Bank                                      
            52:49 1:04:32 1:07:05 1:14:24 = 4:18:50
         Bruce Plath, Debbie Newkirk, Deanna Plath, Carol Mitchell
  21.  Travel and Transport                                        
            57:05 1:00:51 1:01:14 1:27:04 (2:17:31) = 4:26:14
         Jason Goetzinger, Lori Mills, Brian Svoboda, Jacob Bredthauer, Anna
         Bogenreif
  22.  Conductix-Wampfler                                          
            53:42 1:24:11 1:29:20 1:38:01 (1:40:43) (1:46:16) = 5:25:14
         Steve Johanek, Lisa Charles, Kendra Jessen, Tina Hurst, Rogene Smith,
         Mary Gregory



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AAA DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  First National Bank                                         
            37:53   39:45   39:56   41:55   42:18 (  46:48) (  46:57) (  47:20)
          (  49:11) (  50:20) (  50:49) (  50:59) (  51:57) (  52:02) (  53:35)
          (  53:47) (  53:57) (  54:54) (  55:01) (  55:07) (  55:07) (  55:23)
          (  55:23) (  55:30) (  56:47) (  57:03) (  57:17) (  57:27) (  57:46)
          (  58:20) (  58:33) (  59:10) (1:01:44) (1:01:56) (1:02:47) (1:04:27)
          (1:07:36) (1:09:05) (1:12:14) (1:19:22) (1:22:21) = 3:21:47
         Charles Smith, Steve Carroll, Tyler Cooper, Shawn Edie, Travis
         Nordstrom, Matt Daeges, Matt Schilling, Adam Osher, Austin Welch, True
         Siffring, William Lindsey, Jassiel Garcia, Keith Goble, Ryan Sandoz,
         Niels Dunning, Kevin Harms, Barry Milnes, Cameron Moyer, Tyler Welch,
         Mark Wynegar, Jake Skinner, Bryan Scovill, Randy Huryta, Ryan Decker,
         George Tselentis, Shane Reardon, Kevin Marks, Jerry Badders, Clayton
         Petersen, Michael Walenta, Travis Line, Jan Van Rooyen, Zuhair Khan,
         Marin Kolobara, Nicholas Nevole, Chris Humphries, Mark Robertson,
         Dwight Dau, Brian Johnson, Paul Karl, Willie Schmidt
   2.  Mutual of Omaha                                             
            36:45   41:57   42:48   43:06   44:52 (  46:07) (  46:55) (  48:02)
          (  49:54) (  50:34) (  52:54) (  52:56) (  53:27) (  56:57) (  58:29)
          (  58:42) (1:01:05) (1:01:18) (1:06:10) (1:07:57) (1:23:35) (1:52:14)
          (2:09:09) = 3:29:28
         Gerald Kubiak, Jeff Marshall, Grant Siekman, Jason Yoo, Brian Poppe,
         Todd Campbell, Michael Overfield, Neil Sandhoefner, Chris Jones,
         Warren Whitacre, John McMenamin, Jason Swiercek, Michael Schreiber,
         Trent Huebner, Daniel Hess, Sean Urzendowski, Doug Schnoes, Jeremy
         Sambol, Brandon Smith, Shawn Shanahan, Brian Devol, Ivan Stearns, Jay
         Ser
   3.  Gallup                                                      
            37:02   43:34   43:58   44:06   44:31 (  44:59) (  50:21) (  51:51)
          (  53:14) (  53:24) (  58:01) (  59:36) (1:12:07) (1:17:51) (1:20:10)
          (1:28:10) (1:33:17) (1:37:58) = 3:33:11
         Ps Simelane, Trevor Petersen, Travis Petersen, Christopher Jameson,
         Ryan Van Dyke, Ryan Wolf, Nate Dvorak, Dan Foy, Aaron Hansen, John
         Forget, Kevin Clymer, Jim Harter, Krishna Chirravuri, Jim Collison,
         Matt Nebel, Alexandro Buono, Rick Koch, Mike Kinney
   4.  Union Pacific Railroad                                      
            39:22   41:25   41:50   43:58   48:51 (  50:56) (  52:26) (  53:00)
          (  56:34) (  56:47) (  57:10) (1:04:34) (1:09:05) (1:09:10) (1:10:17)
          (1:15:48) (1:30:22) = 3:35:26
         Jon Gargano, Steve Packwood, Mitch Memming, Terrence Wood, Brett
         Frankenberger, Mathias Demink, Matthew Steele, Mark Holmberg, John
         Davis, Tim Hayes, Colin Herr, Andre Watson, Eric Blomberg, Noah
         Anderson, Nagaraju Mudhelli, Lloyd Williams, Dwarakanatha Rachumalla
   5.  HDR                                                         
            42:17   43:12   43:44   45:41   47:43 (  47:44) (  48:19) (  48:34)
          (  48:34) (  49:20) (  51:50) (  52:00) (  54:50) (  58:00) (  58:43)
          (1:02:14) (1:04:15) (1:04:15) (1:06:19) (1:15:34) (1:26:26) (1:30:12)
          (1:33:43) (1:35:46) (1:48:23) (1:49:06) = 3:42:37
         Greg Shafer, Nick Mandel, Adam Chritiansen, Brian Zabloudil, Garett
         Bowmaster, Ron Amenta, James Ortiz, Michael Barr, Timothy Hemsath,
         Nicholas Williams, Lance Worth, Kevin Rose, Galen Meysenburg, Greg
         Gesell, Chad Crowe, Daniel Kammerer, Ark Ginzburg, Brian Bartels, Josh
         Campbell, Marek Kruszczak, William Jansen, Dariusz Kruszczak, Brett
         Malone, Steve Bishop, Anthony Klaumann, Adam Brumbaugh
   6.  Kiewit Corporation                                          
            39:22   42:08   44:28   48:24   51:21 (  52:36) (  53:34) (  56:51)
          (  56:57) (1:00:26) (1:03:09) (1:05:13) (1:06:02) (1:06:43) (1:06:43)
          (1:12:12) (1:12:26) (1:13:06) (1:14:44) (1:18:24) (1:30:19) (1:36:08)
          (2:05:13) = 3:45:43
         Michael Zenker, Jonathan Foss, Dan Rokser, John Goolsby, Wil Tobaben,
         Thad Tobaben, Brian Yardley, Andrew Kerschinske, Michael Holzapfel,
         Eldon Rowlett, Nick Benjamin, Dan Little, Terrance Steinhart, Jeff
         Senff, David Kotlarz, Joel Cunningham, Sanjib Tiwari, Andrew Zidon,
         Somasundaram Natarajan, Ramon Gutierrez Carden, Tim Buechler, Wayne
         Wattier, Brad Sutton
   7.  CHI Health                                                  
            39:26   44:16   46:08   46:41   50:58 (  51:04) (  51:39) (  52:26)
          (  52:32) (  53:59) (  54:48) (  55:02) (  56:23) (  56:37) (  57:41)
          (  58:46) (  59:31) (  59:32) (1:00:26) (1:02:05) (1:02:08) (1:02:42)
          (1:05:10) (1:06:28) (1:06:30) (1:07:30) (1:08:39) (1:08:56) (1:08:57)
          (1:11:31) (1:12:54) (1:22:50) (1:24:20) (1:24:30) (1:26:23) (1:30:02)
          (1:39:18) (1:40:18) (1:46:28) (1:55:38) (1:56:08) = 3:47:29
         Matt Burdett, Tin Tran, Ryan Williams, Michael Loewen, Jeff Schrage,
         Matt Cunard, Tim Bach, Greg Bullion, Don Mandel, Khem Kandel, Robert
         Rech, Ricardo Jauregui, Dustin Pendley, Pranav Shakya, Matt Stefan,
         Jacob Jensen, Jim Easton, Eric Giebler, Nick Hummel, Ryan Anders,
         Arman Pajnigar, Lynn Ferdig, Sanjeev Sharma, Nicholas Lynch, Steve
         Brown, Jonathan Crossley, Dan Herbers, Dan Ortiz, Steven Filips, Paul
         Mulligan, Ron Widman, Shawn Horrigan, David Gaebler, Jordon White,
         Mike Chong, Sean Brozek, Gopal Rana, Keith Saunders, Jon Ishii,
         Michael Downey, Garrett Parker
   8.  Infogroup                                                   
            40:12   45:27   46:40   46:46   56:17 (  56:52) (  58:13) (1:00:29)
          (1:13:10) (1:33:41) = 3:55:22
         Matt Rinkenberger, Dj Deyermand, Morgan Chapman, John Ritland, Chad
         Weber, Andrew Roth, Randal Johnson, Biraj Pokharel, John Baker, Gerson
         Kapi
   9.  Omaha Public Power District                                 
            38:45   44:30   50:06   51:12   51:14 (  52:30) (  55:19) (  55:31)
          (1:06:07) (1:13:53) (1:25:26) = 3:55:47
         Ryan Long, Daniel Tesarek, John Kinney, Ernie Parra, Rob Carrera,
         Colin Chin, Jesse Mann, Gary Ruhl, Allen Parette, Terry Henry, Scott
         Focht
  10.  First Data                                                  
            43:58   44:01   45:20   51:14   51:16 (  52:02) (  54:04) (  54:07)
          (  54:15) (  54:44) (  55:08) (  55:30) (  55:32) (  57:12) (1:00:36)
          (1:01:35) (1:01:36) (1:01:48) (1:04:34) (1:09:14) (1:09:53) (1:10:34)
          (1:12:41) (1:17:28) (1:24:45) (1:35:29) (1:39:14) (1:52:26) (1:52:46)
          (2:00:57) = 3:55:49
         Alex Araya, Matthew Hodgson, Braulio Araya, Pete Lass, Aaron Sharp,
         Sanjay Shrestha, Mike McKay, Tom Selzle, Joseph Robine, Christian
         Baldwin, Brian Keathley, Joseph Ricceri, Jared Glass, Jared Pittman,
         Scott Kenealy, Gary St. Amant, Chris Williams, Jeff Banfield, Larry
         Glass, Jason Schwarz, Andrew Sabaliauskas, Rich Andrews, Jeff Stewart,
         Kelly Urban, Alexandre Seite, Christopher Barajas, Canh Nguyen, Tim
         West, Patrick Duffy, John Cimino
  11.  Werner Enterprises                                          
            42:15   42:34   48:53   50:22   52:36 (  56:42) (1:05:27) (1:10:00)
          (1:15:00) (1:21:10) = 3:56:40
         Dillon Plath, Chad McCoy, Adam Carney, Stanley Montoya, Joel
         Christensen, Allan Ostle, Chris Fullinfaw, Philip Kapalka, Dan Benson,
         Praveen Injapuram
  12.  Nebraska Medicine/UNMC                                      
            41:08   46:28   48:58   50:18   51:21 (  53:25) (  57:42) (  58:48)
          (1:03:59) (1:04:59) (1:07:10) (1:13:16) (1:22:07) (1:35:56) (1:37:12)
          (1:40:45) (2:00:30) = 3:58:13
         Pete Larson, Ryan Kenney, Ken Zeiger, Kelly Caverzagie, Luke Sieburg,
         Jason Roberts, Kevin Schuster, Randy Lagrone, Harlan Sayles, Peter
         Oldenburg, Chad Himmelberg, Timothy Sterns, Stafford Pelish, Javier
         Garcia, Jeremy Mills, Tristen Williams, Mark Stiles
  13.  Physicians Mutual                                           
            45:31   45:51   46:15   52:09   53:16 (  53:41) (1:00:52) (1:01:10)
          (1:03:36) (1:03:50) (1:05:23) (1:06:59) (1:08:52) (1:13:12) (1:14:12)
          (1:18:02) (1:19:00) (1:20:14) (1:26:01) = 4:03:02
         Brian Boyce, Brenton Pyle, Dan Nielsen, Vijayakumar Murugesan, Brian
         Cornelius, David Scholl, Austin Torneten, Akshay Balasubramanya, Erik
         Cupples, Ramesh Ch, John Lukecart, Partha Pradhan, Tholkappian
         Vadivelu, Dave Hahn, Mike Carstens, Girish Katta Siddeswara, Scott
         Gardner, Frank Dsouza, David Wagner
  14.  Valmont                                                     
            46:03   47:00   49:08   50:02   51:13 (  53:03) (  54:19) (  59:03)
          (1:06:22) (1:14:53) (1:19:35) (1:21:59) (1:23:11) = 4:03:26
         Eric Juhel, Darren Siekman, Jonathan Paetz, Kent Blobaum, Ryan Wolfe,
         Zach Thiemann, Randy Cameron, Fred Zach, Ryan Jeannette, Isaac Ramos,
         Joe Warga, Nizam Qassem, Saishyam Ravindran
  15.  BHHC/NICO                                                   
            47:21   48:20   49:13   51:57   52:12 (  53:47) (  55:41) (  56:07)
          (  57:01) (  57:53) (1:02:06) (1:03:00) (1:06:04) (1:06:27) (1:08:15)
          (1:13:49) = 4:09:03
         Peter Olson, Marty Mehrhoff, Jason Cooney, Teddy Yu, Scott Kuehler,
         John Vittetoe, Aaron Eckrich, Nick Pribyl, Brent McKain, Daniel Bailey,
         Austin Vornhagen, Brian Diaz-Gomez, Bob Clemens, Brad Wendel, Travis
         Justis, Blake Stackhouse
  16.  Team Scheels                                                
            43:01   49:46   53:48   54:43   58:32 (  59:42) = 4:19:50
         David Poots, Dan Nelson, Clinton Sedivy, Brian Mittelbrun, Alec
         Christel, Dan Christel
  17.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska                      
            46:38   51:29   53:01   56:17   57:02 (1:02:37) (1:04:01) (1:12:45)
          (1:16:53) (1:20:47) (1:20:47) (1:37:00) = 4:24:27
         Mark Graeve, Curtis Harmon, Adam Brehm, Mike Pivovar, Ramesh Kc,
         Navaneeth Murali, David Creamer, Tony Fitch, Shivakrishna Shagabandi,
         Yesh Raj Chawla, Srikanth Dindu, Sanjeev Kafle
  18.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center                        
            47:20   49:20   50:33   56:50 1:01:10 (1:01:45) (1:05:29) (1:05:35)
          (1:12:32) = 4:25:13
         Sean Scallon, James Krist, Steve Arneson, Andrew Nelson, Cody Wyatt,
         Mark Scheetz, Luke Tipler, Jerry Tipler, Robert Gagne
  19.  Oriental Trading Company                                    
            51:18   55:14 1:01:32 1:08:43 1:10:38 (1:12:59) (1:14:27) = 5:07:25
         Hossein Sahafian, Sean Knight, Swamy Talam, Ryan Robertson, Lance
         Porter, Gary Rosenberg, Roger Nagle
  20.  Warren Distribution                                         
            41:48   54:36 1:03:56 1:09:57 1:17:13 (1:27:49) (1:30:37) = 5:07:30
         Steve McHugh, David McCann, Jorge Hernandez, Luke Schlueter, Neil
         Bryant, Jeffrey Fox, Robert Swanson
  21.  CSG International                                           
            56:26   58:50 1:03:22 1:06:38 1:31:27 = 5:36:43
         Tim Janecek, Raj Chanolian, Daniel McDermott, Stephen McDermott, Dave
         Everest



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           AAA DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center                        
            40:01   46:36   52:03   53:14   53:18 (  54:03) (  54:36) (  56:45)
          (  57:56) (1:00:20) (1:01:54) (1:02:34) (1:02:34) (1:03:33) (1:04:59)
          (1:06:38) (1:07:24) (1:07:24) (1:09:57) (1:10:33) (1:12:57) (1:15:44)
          (1:15:45) (1:25:02) (1:38:51) (1:38:51) (1:52:42) = 4:05:12
         Michelle Leriger, Megan Enenbach, Amy Schaben, Brandy Sampson,
         Jennifer Vestle, Anne Dey, Joy Recoy, Kylie Nelson, Kylie Underwood,
         Darla Qassem, Melanie Krumsick, Madeline Brown, Alicia Oldham, Molly
         Johnson, Jamie Alder, Erica Scheetz, Abby Wolfe, Madison Wolfe, Carrie
         Krist, Ashley Hedden, Chelsey Turner, Monica Klahn, Denise Bryson,
         Coleen Cusick-Brown, Jill Bechaz, Maggie Brugman, Michelle Jones
   2.  CHI Health                                                  
            42:40   50:49   50:56   51:17   51:19 (  52:08) (  52:39) (  53:01)
          (  53:15) (  53:22) (  55:24) (  55:25) (  55:49) (  56:49) (  56:57)
          (  58:26) (  58:28) (  59:02) (  59:54) (1:00:04) (1:00:18) (1:00:23)
          (1:00:55) (1:02:28) (1:02:49) (1:04:03) (1:04:14) (1:04:23) (1:04:54)
          (1:05:18) (1:05:41) (1:06:01) (1:06:04) (1:06:14) (1:06:28) (1:08:20)
          (1:08:43) (1:08:51) (1:08:57) (1:09:31) (1:10:58) (1:11:56) (1:12:44)
          (1:12:45) (1:12:56) (1:14:57) (1:15:19) (1:15:22) (1:15:36) (1:16:16)
          (1:16:18) (1:16:19) (1:16:54) (1:17:18) (1:18:24) (1:18:25) (1:20:52)
          (1:22:30) (1:22:35) (1:22:53) (1:23:28) (1:24:30) (1:27:28) (1:29:35)
          (1:29:57) (1:34:25) (1:38:21) (1:38:21) (1:39:20) (1:39:20) (1:39:22)
          (1:40:18) (1:42:58) (1:42:59) (1:43:45) (1:43:46) (1:46:26) (1:46:58)
          (1:46:59) (1:51:38) (1:54:22) (1:54:23) (1:55:38) (1:56:06) (1:57:29)
          (1:57:33) (2:10:23) (2:10:27) (2:10:28) = 4:07:01
         Kylie Cheetsos, Stephanie Lee, Laura Milburn, Melissa Lee, Karma
         Basnyat, Patty Lyon, Melanie Peltz, Jennifer Hummel, Emily Burdett,
         Heather Morgan, Amanda Amato, Mary Willard, Carmen Pearse, Kayleen
         Degener, Neha Dixit, Bev Janak, Cathie Pajnigar, Alli Welling, Nicole
         Lohaus, Kelsey Ferdig, Carolina Landeen, Heather Wagner, Lindy
         Andersen, Rebecca McCrery, Jonna Puckett, Hannah Gaebler, Jen Tran,
         Megan Pendley, Emily Layne, Jeannine Mulligan, Raeann Conroy, Sharhana
         Shrestha, Elizabeth Kelsey, Emi Spivey, Melanie Lynch, Monica
         Boomgaarn, Sabina Bista, Sujana Shrestha, Marne Iwand, Kathleen
         Saunders, Pamela Ferdig, Peggy Cline, Pratima Acharya, Simali
         Rayamajhi, Emily Kean Puccioni, April Smith, Chris Hoebelheinrich,
         Michelle Herbers, Dipta Rai, Yatonda Lewis, Sabrina Hughes, Jodi
         Goldapp, Puja Kandel, Katie Todd, Misti Davenport, Carol Davenport,
         Cayla Friedli, Rachel Ryan, Anna Ryan, Angela Buford, Elaine Pinacate,
         Amanda Short, Kimberly Hill, Barb McManus, Sherry Koenigsman, Julie
         Schlick, Michaela Todd, Christy Todd, Chitra Thapa, Melisa Rana,
         Kelsey Brozek, Nicole Rauth, Katie Deboer, Regan Vecchio, Kim Stoll,
         Alyssa Stoll, Desaray Ishii, Barb Pratt, Mary Vaughn, Jamie Ryder,
         Darcy Wolters, Claire Wolters, Karen Petranick, Ruthann Downey,
         Katherine Downey, Talia Woolf, Teresa Jacobs, Katherine Jacobs, Renee
         Olsen
   3.  Gallup                                                      
            48:24   48:59   50:22   50:25   52:19 (  55:58) (  57:15) (1:03:09)
          (1:06:30) (1:06:34) (1:07:49) (1:10:57) (1:17:43) (1:17:44) (1:17:50)
          (1:17:50) (1:18:35) (1:29:42) (1:30:43) (1:30:43) (1:33:17) (1:35:21)
          (1:37:58) = 4:10:29
         Josefina Flores, Ashley Anderson, Elizabeth Kampf, Emily Ternus,
         Sallie Peters, Maria Flores, Jane Smith, Katie Barton, Gayle Hoybook,
         Awa Diaw, Kimberly Woodward, Barb Stratman, Stacey Whittington, Sheri
         Widler, Anna Jurgens, Tiffany Saulnier, Eryn Ratliff, Chelsea Boryca,
         Christine Sceals, Samantha Whitney, Rose Koch, Melissa Waddell, Priya
         Premnath
   4.  HDR                                                         
            41:54   50:11   50:21   50:53   57:52 (  59:36) (1:02:19) (1:06:44)
          (1:21:06) (1:26:34) (1:35:46) (1:38:11) (1:41:13) (1:48:24) (2:04:17)
          (2:04:18) = 4:11:11
         Emily Roll, Beth Amenta, Terri Winslow, Paula Renner, Kara Kuhl, Mamie
         Hill, Tammie Kruszczak, Michaella Wittmann, Amanda Meyers, Sara Jansen,
         Jan Bishop, Sravanthi Nayakwadi, Terry Nathan, Julie Molacek, Gisele
         Desrosiers, Katie Moore
   5.  First National Bank                                         
            43:28   53:01   54:59   55:23   55:27 (  57:55) (  58:21) (1:00:36)
          (1:01:04) (1:01:08) (1:02:24) (1:02:29) (1:02:29) (1:02:32) (1:05:01)
          (1:05:01) (1:05:48) (1:05:48) (1:06:04) (1:06:13) (1:07:18) (1:07:53)
          (1:09:17) (1:09:19) (1:09:57) (1:13:30) (1:13:33) (1:14:35) (1:15:08)
          (1:15:40) (1:16:07) (1:16:17) (1:17:48) (1:17:53) (1:21:35) (1:22:21)
          (1:22:21) (1:23:25) (1:26:27) (1:49:06) (1:54:10) = 4:22:18
         Kayla Rehmeier, Dana Moyer, Lorita Skelton, Linda Huryta, Lauren
         Schmidt, Dee Osher, Jennifer Smith, Angie Gothier, Erin Randolph,
         Debra Smith, Sheryl Pfeiler, Norie Rich, Stephanie Neal, Kristin Pratt,
         Jennifer Chalkley, Lauren Williams, Laura Clark, Erin Tedrick, Lisa
         Theisen, Saima Rahmanzai, Amy Palma, Katy Daeges, Jennifer Hahn, Lisa
         Robertson, Kelly Kostszewa, Carlee Hoss, Alicia Huse, Jennifer
         McWilliams, Brenna Phillips, Marti Schultz, Kim Moore, Erin Johnson,
         Ashleigh Dawson, Kathy Gailloux, Sara Sommerer, Sarah Gaeta, Lori
         Schmidt, Hollis Buffkins, Jennifer Van Rooyen, Jodi Groski, Melissa
         Pedersen
   6.  Mutual of Omaha                                             
            44:01   51:11   53:32   58:46   58:59 (1:00:00) (1:00:29) (1:01:59)
          (1:03:20) (1:05:32) (1:06:42) (1:06:47) (1:11:38) (1:15:58) (1:16:20)
          (1:26:41) (1:29:34) (1:29:34) (1:29:41) (1:36:10) (1:51:15) (1:52:15)
          (1:55:17) (2:04:37) (2:04:37) (2:04:39) (2:09:09) = 4:26:29
         Rebecca Yoo, Amy Jobe, April Ayres, Heather Urzendowski, Dawn Helm,
         Ann Tanis, Charity Salazar, Sharon Huebner, Jennifer Pribyl, Mary
         Cannon, Emily Smith, Kaitlin Richling, Tammy Richling, Jill Banaszak,
         Stefanie Shanahan, Krista Mimick, Theresa Colpitts, Monica Beuterbaugh,
         Mary Trecek, Karen Ser, Tricia Drelicharz, Rebecca Stearns, Madison
         Ser, Penny Miller, Brandi Dillon, Brenda Schuett, Liberty Ser
   7.  Nebraska Medicine/UNMC                                      
            53:08   55:18   57:27   59:11   59:43 (1:02:16) (1:03:09) (1:03:59)
          (1:04:59) (1:06:54) (1:08:41) (1:18:27) (1:34:05) (1:34:32) (1:35:57)
          (1:41:09) (1:43:57) (1:43:57) (1:58:36) (2:00:18) (2:04:18) (2:07:13)
          (2:07:13) = 4:44:47
         Sarah Neubert, Stacey Brichacek, Geri Horton, Stephanie Sharp, Gina Le,
         Candice Thompson, Priscilla Phillips, Nicole Vanosdel, Wendy Oldenburg,
         Angie Iverson, Dee Brilz, Layna Himmelberg, Brianna Mouw, Tabitha Mora,
         Diane Corring, Renee Tillson, Dominique Kousgaard, Jennifer Sedlacek,
         Kristin Sterns, Karen Stiles, Michele Rooney, Amy Guziec, Kelly
         Kreikemeir
   8.  Physicians Mutual                                           
            51:01   57:01   57:58   58:03 1:00:50 (1:03:38) (1:03:39) (1:05:00)
          (1:05:54) (1:05:55) (1:15:27) (1:19:23) (1:20:12) (1:40:30) (1:41:02)
          (1:51:27) (1:51:28) = 4:44:53
         Kate Loftin, Amy Cain, Tara Carlson, Mary Kay Duros, Erin Lovitt, Amy
         Pettis, Carolyn Connelly, Olivia Muyres, Brittany McWilliams, Tiffani
         Grell, Lindsay Simmons, Tara Warren, Jennifer Pedersen, Allison
         Crawford, Melissa Crawford, Cynthia Williams, Patti Merrill
   9.  CSG International                                           
            44:27   58:26   58:26 1:00:48 1:03:25 (1:05:55) (1:06:46) (1:20:12)
          (1:34:53) = 4:45:32
         Kathy Hinrichs, Anna Milos, Katie Higgason, Jill Goeser-Musil, Elissa
         McDermott, Kyla Shea, Sara McDermott, Manoja Renukunta, Lois Stage
  10.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska                      
            54:21   54:29   59:19   59:35 1:01:48 (1:02:45) (1:02:49) (1:06:23)
          (1:06:24) (1:06:30) (1:09:20) (1:10:24) (1:10:56) (1:14:14) (1:15:16)
          (1:15:28) (1:17:56) (1:18:20) (1:35:16) (1:40:57) (1:40:57) (1:40:57)
          = 4:49:32
         Heather Schwarte, Erin Russell, Shirley Corn, Sarah Lehotay, Marina
         Ostropalchenko, Elizabeth Hartley, Amanda Schneider, Melissa
         Kirkpatrick, Sherrie Graeve, Amanda Gordon, Theresa Bozarth, Michelle
         Stewart, Shanna McCormack, Meagan Fitch, Shana Martinez, Emily Nave,
         Jenny Hemmer, Kristie Alback, Lori Gordon, Robin Shanks, Linda
         Santee-Adams, Kim Hartley
  11.  Creighton University                                        
            54:29   57:25   58:58 1:03:06 1:07:50 (1:14:26) (1:16:25) (1:23:00)
          (1:23:20) (1:53:13) = 5:01:48
         Lannette Chavez, Maya Khanna, Andrea Jahn, Anne Aiello, Lisa Brockhoff,
         Jacquelene Cota, Rebecca Murray, Kay Kulek, Michon Bowen, Nannette
         Bedrosky
  12.  Werner Enterprises                                          
            54:40   58:04   59:34 1:04:53 1:05:28 (1:07:06) (1:07:12) (1:14:00)
          (1:17:21) (1:25:47) (1:26:02) (1:29:02) = 5:02:39
         Stephanie Bendon, Deah Falkner, Jessica Bailey, Carol Danker, Ali John,
         Hollie Hawes, Kelsey Ernst, Wendy Prosser, Michelle Meyer, Laura
         Stueck, Jackie Voight, Kathy Timm
  13.  Kiewit Corporation                                          
            58:01   58:08 1:00:03 1:04:44 1:06:13 (1:06:37) (1:07:08) (1:14:37)
          (1:19:59) (1:23:14) (1:23:51) (1:30:19) (1:36:08) (1:36:08) (1:40:03)
          (1:43:57) (1:43:58) (1:55:39) (1:55:56) (1:55:57) (1:56:08) (2:05:06)
          (2:05:08) (2:08:33) = 5:07:09
         Jennifer Kerschinske, Cassandra Jensen, Anayeli Martinez Real, Krystal
         Grojean, Kelly Carder, Alicia Kotlarz, Hollie Ponce, Coren Anderson,
         Janelle Steinhart, Samira Kharel, Sabina Kharel, Patty Buechler,
         Amanda Robinson, Julie Wattier, Aditi Chauhan, Claudia Alfaro,
         Veronica Alfaro, Erika Nunn, Ruth Arp, Janet Debartolo, Geri Jordan,
         Traci Sutton, Ashli Underwood, Abigail Dsouza
  14.  First Data                                                  
            53:16   56:26 1:05:12 1:06:42 1:09:14 (1:10:34) (1:10:59) (1:12:59)
          (1:19:49) (1:24:20) (1:24:27) (1:33:32) (1:34:40) (1:39:15) (1:52:47)
          = 5:10:50
         Ashley Lopez, Sonja Garvey, Julie Selk, Alexandria Lopez, Sara
         Ausdemore-Matteo, Kathryn Andrews, Rachel Sabaliauskas, Valerie
         Pietroluongo, Kim Mohr, Kimberly Hart, Kelly Tran, Linda Tennant, Devi
         Kotaru, Canecia Nguyen, Kelly Coughlin
  15.  Warren Distribution                                         
            57:00 1:03:01 1:03:57 1:07:44 1:07:44 (1:09:57) (1:13:46) (1:13:55)
          (1:28:31) (1:30:38) = 5:19:26
         Kristen McCann, Angela Anderson, Mia Fox, Ashleigh Jordening, Amelia
         Prickett, Skylar Cline, Kacey Wandrey, Barb Meendering, Alma Delgado,
         Katarina Swanson
  16.  BHHC/NICO                                                   
            52:57   56:06 1:03:00 1:10:07 1:17:45 (1:18:05) (1:29:36) (1:58:31)
          (1:58:31) (1:58:32) = 5:19:55
         Kara Rosonke, Sarah Bennett, Rebecca Weis, Amelia Cooney, Abbi Raasch,
         Meredith Kuehler, Megan Wilds, Katie Costanzo, Julianne Harm, Brittney
         Harsha
  17.  Valmont                                                     
            59:18 1:01:10 1:01:44 1:10:05 1:12:31 = 5:24:48
         Amber Watton, Virginie Juhel, Kayla Miller, Claudia Reutzel, Diana
         Watton
  18.  Infogroup                                                   
          1:00:23 1:00:43 1:14:50 1:17:52 1:17:53 (1:20:21) (1:21:22) (1:36:12)
          (1:36:12) = 5:51:41
         Megan Sisson, Emmy Brooks, Billie Jo Burns, Barb Anthony, Colin
         Anthony, Anne Wiebold, Rachel Pilley, Mary Jones, Alyson Mumm
  19.  Oriental Trading Company                                    
            58:38 1:08:42 1:15:53 1:22:23 1:22:24 (1:25:16) (1:31:29) (1:54:03)
          (1:54:03) = 6:08:00
         Heather Calaway, Marci Park, Megan Martin, Xochil Chavarria, Sharon
         Witt, Jill Bodwell, Brenda Callihan, Deb Miner, Jennifer Miner



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AAA DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------




                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         COMMUNITY DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Bennington Public Schools                                   
            44:03   47:09   59:46 (1:06:09) = 2:30:58
         Luke Olson, Brandon Mimick, Darren Cobb, Patrick McCarville
   2.  Team YMCA                                                   
            52:37   55:58   56:06 (  56:46) (1:00:47) (1:06:15) (1:07:05) (1:16:24)
          (1:34:02) (1:39:06) = 2:44:41
         Grady Hansen, Glad Ibala, Jack Zoucha, Yves Bemba, Kurt Frederick,
         John Foy, Don Hotz, Jordan Prusha, Jason Hage, Rodney Hay
   3.  RunMCC                                                      
            50:37   57:36 1:12:59 = 3:01:12
         Ryan Newton, Andrew Sagartz, Darryl Partner
   4.  Team NORS                                                   
            46:30 1:05:16 1:12:57 = 3:04:43
         Kyle Herber, Colin Sandoz, George Schworm
   5.  DOTComm                                                     
            50:38 1:00:02 1:14:28 (1:30:01) = 3:05:08
         Brad Toland, Vince Kuhl, Kelly Gray, Tyler Humbard



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        COMMUNITY DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team YMCA                                                   
            39:23   45:10   46:53 (  53:15) (  59:28) (1:00:33) (1:00:34) (1:02:21)
          (1:04:32) (1:09:55) (1:10:32) (1:16:29) (1:20:34) (1:22:59) (1:23:25)
          = 2:11:26
         Allison Kerr, Allyssa Schamp, Tom Prickett, Jordan Johnson, Emily
         Prickett, Kori Kenkel, Mandy Leick, Laura McFadden, Kelly Tanzer,
         Janet Goetting, Rebecca Cruz, Morgan Prusha, Meghan McCollester,
         Sharalyn Clark, Michele McKelvy
   2.  Omaha Running Club                                          
            58:03 1:12:25 1:14:21 = 3:24:49
         Joy Mann, Jean Fidone-Schroer, Melanie McCain
   3.  Bennington Public Schools                                   
            57:22 1:20:51 1:21:35 (1:43:15) = 3:39:48
         Jocelyn Suing, Cindy McCarville, Melissa Hunke, Susan Allen
   4.  Omaha Performing Arts                                       
          1:24:18 1:31:45 1:31:45 (1:47:05) (1:47:05) = 4:27:48
         Sapana Shrestha, Amber Lynn Green, Cydnea Hoff, Joni Fuchs, Cindy
         Vanek



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         COMMUNITY DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team YMCA                                                   
            39:23   45:10   46:53 (  50:22) (  52:37) (  53:15) (  55:58) (  56:06)
          (  56:46) (  59:28) (1:00:33) (1:00:34) (1:00:47) (1:02:21) (1:04:32)
          (1:06:15) (1:07:05) (1:09:55) (1:10:32) (1:16:24) (1:16:29) (1:20:34)
          (1:22:59) (1:23:25) (1:34:02) (1:39:06) = 2:11:26
         Allison Kerr, Allyssa Schamp, Tom Prickett, Angie Frederick, Grady
         Hansen, Jordan Johnson, Glad Ibala, Jack Zoucha, Yves Bemba, Emily
         Prickett, Kori Kenkel, Mandy Leick, Kurt Frederick, Laura McFadden,
         Kelly Tanzer, John Foy, Don Hotz, Janet Goetting, Rebecca Cruz, Jordan
         Prusha, Morgan Prusha, Meghan McCollester, Sharalyn Clark, Michele
         McKelvy, Jason Hage, Rodney Hay
   2.  Bennington Public Schools                                   
            44:03   47:09   57:22 (  59:46) (1:06:09) (1:20:51) (1:21:35) (1:43:15)
          = 2:28:34
         Luke Olson, Brandon Mimick, Jocelyn Suing, Darren Cobb, Patrick
         McCarville, Cindy McCarville, Melissa Hunke, Susan Allen
   3.  RunMCC                                                      
            50:37   57:36   59:31 (  59:32) (1:12:59) = 2:47:44
         Ryan Newton, Andrew Sagartz, Jane Franklin, Joy Schulz, Darryl Partner
   4.  Omaha Running Club                                          
            42:30   58:03 1:12:25 (1:14:21) = 2:52:58
         Daren Konda, Joy Mann, Jean Fidone-Schroer, Melanie McCain
   5.  Team NORS                                                   
            46:30 1:05:16 1:12:39 (1:12:57) = 3:04:25
         Kyle Herber, Colin Sandoz, Alyssa Bock, George Schworm
   6.  DOTComm                                                     
            50:38 1:00:02 1:19:00 = 3:09:40
         Brad Toland, Vince Kuhl, Kalpana Venkatesh
   7.  City of La Vista                                            
            53:14 1:04:08 1:20:33 = 3:17:55
         D. J. Barcal, Jim Ruffner, Rose Barcal
   8.  Omaha Performing Arts                                       
            52:30 1:24:18 1:31:45 (1:31:45) (1:47:05) (1:47:05) = 3:48:33
         Charlie Fox, Sapana Shrestha, Amber Lynn Green, Cydnea Hoff, Joni
         Fuchs, Cindy Vanek