St Patrick's Day Human Race -
Saint Paul, MN
3/18/2012

race logo










					
                                Human Race
                   St. Paul, Minnesota - March 18, 2012


                        SuperHuman Overall Results

  Place Name                    Age Gen City             St  Time    
  ===== ======================= === === ================ === ======= 
      1 Peter Maves              29   M Rochester        MN    48:58 
      2 Keith Thompson           28   M Duluth           MN    51:06 
      3 Thomas Datwyler          25   M Hudson           WI    52:00 
      4 Omar Palacios            30   M Burnsville       MN    53:10 
      5 Kevin Nelson             41   M St Paul          MN    55:57 
      6 Lydia Novotny            28   F Hopkins          MN    58:34 
      7 Mark Streed              52   M Eagan            MN    59:50 
      8 Tonya Thompson           26   F Duluth           MN  1:00:22 
      9 Mike Nixon               38   M Maple Plain      MN  1:00:56 
     10 Nick Smith               32   M Victoria         MN  1:02:11 
     11 Steve Maupin             61   M St Louis Park    MN  1:02:32 
     12 Peter Kaul               46   M Eagan            MN  1:03:00 
     13 Kristen Gunderson        38   F St Paul          MN  1:04:33 
     14 Carla Maas               31   F Chanhassen       MN  1:07:31 
     15 Alison Goodwin           37   F Woodbury         MN  1:08:19 
     16 Mike Deiman              41   M Blaine           MN  1:08:29 
     17 Lindsey Heiserman        28   F Eden Prairie     MI  1:12:33 
     18 Dj Carlson               68   M Hastings         MN  1:13:56 
     19 Wade Martin              49   M Shoreview        MN  1:14:34 
     20 Timothy Erickson         54   M Champlin         MN  1:15:10 
     21 Adela Oliva Chavez       29   F Falcon Hts       MN  1:15:21 
     22 Sara Allen               34   F Barron           WI  1:15:56 
     23 Aaron Jacobsen           32   M Northfield       MN  1:18:05 
     24 Jessie Noid              30   F Eden Prairie     MN  1:21:47 
     25 Christopher Clysdale     40   M Plymouth         MN  1:23:36 
     26 Melissa Eibner           33   F St Paul          MN  1:25:16 
     27 Susan Sirek              33   F Shakopee         MN  1:26:59 
     28 John Nicholson           55   M Plymouth         MN  1:27:15 
     29 Kathy Vanwechel          37   F Farmington       MN  1:29:15 
     30 Stacy Downs              37   F Andover          MN  1:29:33 
     31 Ruth Walsh               43   F Winona           MN  1:31:16 
     32 Sarah Enoch              29   F Vadnais Hts      MN  1:35:21 
     33 Pat Brown                75   M Lewiston         MN  1:40:31