Bog Walk, St. Catherine, JA
6/3/2018











                        TRU-JUICE CROSS COUNTRY 5K
                          Bog Walk, St. Catherine
                           Sunday, June 3, 2018

                 nnn  ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********
          
              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  1219 Lori Sharpe         F  17 TRADE WINDS CITRUS 00:21:53 
    2  1543 Elisabeth Mondon    F  38 OUTLIERS           00:21:59 
    3  2584 Shanise Gordon      F  23 UCT STEPPAS        00:25:33 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  2594 Garfield Gordon     M  21 UCT STEPPAS        00:17:25 
    2  1570 Ryon Chambers       M  38 ADVANCED INTEGRATE 00:17:55 
    3  2601 Henry Thomas        M  23 UCT STEPPAS        00:18:04 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
     TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 5K_RUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:38:45 UCT STEPPAS                   (  19:45)
========================================
  1    17:21   2594 Garfield Gordon     M 21 UCT STEPPAS                    
  2    17:59   2601 Henry Thomas        M 23 UCT STEPPAS                    
  3    19:28   2595 Jerome Kirby        M 24 UCT STEPPAS                    
  4    21:20   2592 Allay Ashman        M 30 UCT STEPPAS                    
  5    22:37   2593 Gavin Francis       M 35 UCT STEPPAS                    

  2. 1:42:38 TRADE WINDS CITRUS            (  20:32)
========================================
  1    18:29   1291 Andrae Taylor       M 27 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             
  2    19:20   1267 Chavon McDonald     M 24 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             
  3    21:22   1235 Orville Brown       M 26 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             
  4    21:37   2324 Jermaine Edwards    M 40 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             
  5    21:50   1219 Lori Sharpe         F 17 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             

  3. 1:45:02 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS           (  21:01)
========================================
  1    18:18   2052 Kemar Leslie        M 30 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  2    20:13   2156 Carlisle Russell    M 43 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  3    21:43   2069 Rasheem Samuels     M 25 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  4    22:02   2088 Oshane Williams     M 24 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  5    22:46   2094 Gregory Young       M 48 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 


      ********** 5K WALK AWARDS *********

 ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5171 Anna-Kay Swaby      F  29 SHIZZLEFIT         00:35:24 
    2  5553 Paula Sinclair      F  44 UCT STEPPAS        00:35:31 
    3  5656 Kenecia McDonald    F  35 NCU 91 FM          00:39:50 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5661 Dowell Allen        M  29 NCU 91 FM          00:29:09 
    2  5664 Gladstone Johnson   M  24 NCU 91 FM          00:31:56 
    3  5172 O'Shea Morgan       M  32 SHIZZLEFIT         00:32:26



     ********** 20K Cycle AWARDS *******

********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1    15 Elisabeth Mondon    F  38 OUTLIERS           00:49:08 
    2    54 Sophia Manning      F  30                    00:56:07 
    3    18 Maria Serrano De Va F  40 PACERS RUNNING CLU 00:57:33 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1    75 Bobby Barnes        M  52                    00:43:59 
    2    79 Fraser McConnell    M  19 TRADE WINDS CITRUS 00:46:57 
    3    21 David Osborne       M  37 PACERS RUNNING CLU 00:47:07 



  **********  RUN & CYCLE AWARDS **********
   
********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                   
===== ===== =================== = === ==================   
    1  1543 Elisabeth Mondon    F  38 OUTLIERS          

    
               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********
Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                   
===== ===== =================== = === ==================               
    1  2156 Carlisle Russell    M  43 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS