Duluth, MN
4/21/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1500 (521 men, 979 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:41

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1381 Jon Lindberg M 50 Lake Nebagamon WI 11 / 1500 11 / 521 1 / 47 17:43
1284 Jarrow Wahman M 50 Duluth MN 12 / 1500 12 / 521 2 / 47 17:45
1581 Jeff Adank M 51 Port Wing WI 24 / 1500 23 / 521 3 / 47 19:29
591 Gary Lepisto M 51 Duluth MN 26 / 1500 24 / 521 4 / 47 19:32
146 Thomas Peterson M 53 Two Harbors MN 31 / 1500 29 / 521 5 / 47 19:56
717 Bear Moreland M 52 Lake Nebagamon WI 64 / 1500 57 / 521 6 / 47 21:31
176 Mike Peloquin M 52 Duluth MN 74 / 1500 66 / 521 7 / 47 21:50
890 Michael Thorstad M 51 Hermantown MN 76 / 1500 68 / 521 8 / 47 21:51
1644 Randy Back M 53 Superior WI 96 / 1500 82 / 521 9 / 47 22:29
200 Terry Wiens M 54 Duluth MN 98 / 1500 83 / 521 10 / 47 22:34
604 Bruce Mars M 50 Duluth MN 121 / 1500 102 / 521 11 / 47 23:04
504 Kurt Larson M 53 Duluth MN 146 / 1500 120 / 521 12 / 47 23:27
205 Matt Kania M 50 Duluth MN 160 / 1500 128 / 521 13 / 47 23:35
1503 James Maslowski M 54 Cloquet MN 170 / 1500 133 / 521 14 / 47 23:52
1195 Jeff Mars M 53 Mahtomedi MN 172 / 1500 135 / 521 15 / 47 23:54
165 John Stetson M 54 Duluth MN 205 / 1500 157 / 521 16 / 47 24:28
1203 Kenji Ogura M 53 Duluth MN 217 / 1500 165 / 521 17 / 47 24:47
1740 Terry Thies M 52 Minnetonka MN 232 / 1500 173 / 521 18 / 47 24:56
718 Anthony Brown M 54 New Hope MN 294 / 1500 202 / 521 19 / 47 25:50
451 James Stern M 50 Cloquet MN 378 / 1500 237 / 521 20 / 47 26:58
990 James Schutte M 51 Duluth MN 383 / 1500 240 / 521 21 / 47 26:59
1086 Tom Fredrickson M 50 Spooner WI 391 / 1500 243 / 521 22 / 47 27:03
1384 Michael Akervik M 50 Duluth MN 422 / 1500 258 / 521 23 / 47 27:21
902 Keith Hinnenkamp M 52 Duluth MN 442 / 1500 264 / 521 24 / 47 27:32
841 Lane Halverson M 50 Superior WI 443 / 1500 265 / 521 25 / 47 27:32
531 James Baker M 53 Duluth MN 447 / 1500 266 / 521 26 / 47 27:34
1565 Mike Herrick M 53 Superior WI 516 / 1500 290 / 521 27 / 47 28:20
374 Paul Geissler M 53 Culver MN 522 / 1500 291 / 521 28 / 47 28:24
469 Kevin Hinze M 51 Pine City MN 578 / 1500 308 / 521 29 / 47 28:57
1776 Derrick Passe M 52 Duluth MN 643 / 1500 320 / 521 30 / 47 29:42
1484 Joel Hulke M 53 Blue Earth MN 678 / 1500 332 / 521 31 / 47 30:03
951 Mike Cragin M 53 Duluth MN 731 / 1500 346 / 521 32 / 47 30:40
1783 Kevin Peterson M 53 Superior WI 824 / 1500 373 / 521 33 / 47 31:27
159 Paul O'Leary M 52 Chicago IL 830 / 1500 375 / 521 34 / 47 31:33
64 Stephen Habermann M 51 Coon Rapids MN 833 / 1500 376 / 521 35 / 47 31:36
323 Tom Krob M 52 Barnes WI 918 / 1500 401 / 521 36 / 47 32:39
1077 Michael Narini M 50 Maple Lake MN 935 / 1500 406 / 521 37 / 47 32:49
557 Gregory Arnold M 51 Thunder Bay ON 1005 / 1500 421 / 521 38 / 47 33:43
1566 Jeff Stordahl M 51 Duluth MN 1051 / 1500 435 / 521 39 / 47 34:21
1509 Jim Norlander M 51 Britt MN 1104 / 1500 444 / 521 40 / 47 35:26
1233 Mark McGinley M 53 Washburn WI 1125 / 1500 451 / 521 41 / 47 35:42
1353 Lee Gunderdersheimer M 53 Duluth MN 1218 / 1500 470 / 521 42 / 47 37:24
517 Mike Sandor M 52 North Oakes MN 1242 / 1500 476 / 521 43 / 47 38:05
998 Tom Muehlberger M 52 Duluth MN 1351 / 1500 496 / 521 44 / 47 40:57
1340 William Stafford M 52 Duluth MN 1367 / 1500 499 / 521 45 / 47 41:56
61 Jeffrey Larson M 51 Superior WI 1420 / 1500 509 / 521 46 / 47 44:31
1105 Rudy Perrault M 50 Duluth MN 1445 / 1500 513 / 521 47 / 47 46:19
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]