Sauk Rapids, MN
6/23/2018












                             TANNER'S TEAM RUN
                     Bob Cross Park - Sauk Rapids, MN
                               June 23, 2018

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        CORPORATE CHALLENGE RESULTS: 5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   30:37 MARCO                    
===================================
  1    28:22  Scott Kleve             29 M St Cloud           MN 
  2    30:56  Chelsea Christman       25 F St Joseph          MN 
  3    32:33  Wanda Schroeder         47 F Sauk Rapids        MN 

  2.   30:51 ATS Taylor-Made          
===================================
  1    26:31  Ben Spurgin             33 M Big Lake           MN 
  2    29:01  Brandon Johnson         33 M Big Lake           MN 
  3    31:55  Taylor Johanek          33 M St Joseph          MN 
  4    35:55  Brian Wieber            50 M Sartell            MN 

  3.   33:17 ATS Team #1              
===================================
  1    28:02  Mitch Wurm              35 M St Cloud           MN 
  2    33:21  Rachel Corcoran         24 F Sartell            MN 
  3    35:51  Kayla Laabs             24 F St Joseph          MN 
  4    35:52  Breana Ballweber        31 F Sartell            MN 

  4.   34:00 ATS Team #3              
===================================
  1    32:51  Denise Fenwick          59 F St Cloud           MN 
  2    34:35  Mason Riedesel          26 M St Cloud           MN 
  3    34:35  Jennifer Thompson       50 F Cold Spring        MN 

  5.   34:20 ATS Team #2              
===================================
  1    27:14  Matt Haas               40 M St Cloud           MN 
  2    31:14  Leah Peterson           26 F Avon               MN 
  3    32:11  David Rowe              39 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  4    36:40  Amy Studanski           37 F Foley              MN 
  5    44:23  Alicia Leinen           38 F Sartell            MN 

  6.   35:32 Alyce's Avengers         
===================================
  1    28:49  Alyce Justin            58 F St Joseph          MN 
  2    32:43  Leroy Forbes            25 M St Joseph          MN 
  3    33:38  Sarah Mason             46 F Apple Valley       MN 
  4    39:19  Alice Bropleh           29 F St Cloud           MN 
  5    43:10  Brandon Kuschel         33 M Sauk Rapids        MN 

  7.   38:44 Johnson Fun Train        
===================================
  1    25:23  Jodi Johnson            39 F Sartell            MN 
  2    26:07  Jay Johnson             58 M Sartell            MN 
  3    51:42  Jennifer Sorensen       51 F Sartell            MN 
  4    51:42  Brock Sorensen          18 M Sartell            MN 

  8.   42:19 Jed's Jedis              
===================================
  1    38:27  Jed Meyer               41 M Sartell            MN 
  2    42:04  Sara Meyer              41 F Sartell            MN 
  3    42:06  Kristine Rutten         47 F Sartell            MN 
  4    44:29  Josilyn Rutten           5 F Sartell            MN 
  5    44:29  Jeff Rutten             44 M Sartell            MN