Elysian, MN
7/7/2018











================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  7 - UNDER
================================================================================
    1 Elijah Menne              6 M   Henderson          MN    8:52 
    2 Liam Ayres                7 M   Byron              MN    9:03 
    3 Ethan Hermiston           5 M   Minneapolis        MN    9:19 
    4 Kate Rivers               6 F   Prior Lake         MN    9:28 
    5 Sienna Hanna              7 F   Waseca             MN   10:19 
    6 Marley Ayres              5 M   Byron              MN   11:01 
    7 Greyson Bunde             4 M   Amboy              MN   11:26 
    8 Quincy Grotenhuis         5 M   Lakeville          MN   14:15 
    9 Brynn Henning             7 F   Mankato            MN   14:42 
   10 Iker Coig                 7 M   Shakopee           MN   20:43 

================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  8 - 10
================================================================================
    1 Kyle Bulfer              10 M   Northfield         MN   19:54 
    2 Bella Eason              10 F   Burnsville         MN   21:07 
    3 Ben Ashland               9 M   Columbia Heights   MN   21:12 
    4 Danika Bulfer             8 F   Northfield         MN   21:37 
    5 Mitchell Buboltz         10 M   Mankato            MN   22:17 
    6 Andrew Buboltz           10 M   Mankato            MN   22:23 
    7 Hayden Henning           10 F   Mankato            MN   22:58 
    8 Allie Rivers              8 F   Prior Lake         MN   24:41 
    9 Jessica Leski             8 F   Scottsdale         AZ   29:34 
   10 Eva Grotenhuis            8 F   Lakeville          MN   32:40 

================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  11 - OVER
================================================================================
    1 Jeffrey Grotenhuis       12 M   Lakeville          MN   30:50 
    2 Elise Ashland            11 F   Columbia Heights   MN   33:49 
    3 Zach Borneke             13 M   Eagle Lake         MN   34:53 
    4 Gage Law                 13 M   Andover            MN   39:58 
    5 Ava Norland              13 F   Waseca             MN   42:16