Omaha, NE
9/9/2018












---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             A DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Streck                                                      
            44:35   46:35   46:38 = 2:17:48
         Nicholas George, William Rock, Doug Baker
   2.  Slosburg Company                                            
            39:21   50:24   54:07 (  55:56) (  57:49) (  59:28) (1:40:28) (1:43:58)
          = 2:23:52
         Spencer Gallner, Sam Cubrich, Joe Slosburg, Russ Cubrich, Tom Cubrich,
         Will Cubrich, Matthew Becker, Joseph McGonigal
   3.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            46:43   49:02   49:27 (  51:28) (  53:58) (  58:42) (  59:10) (  59:37)
          (1:05:42) (1:39:51) = 2:25:12
         Coleman Westerby, Trey Fox, Nolan Hanna, Michael Burdyny, Al Smith,
         Noel Wagner, Bishesh Adhikari, Casey Buresh, Dan McCutchen, Bimal
         Adhikari
   4.  Koley Jessen                                                
            43:03   48:52   54:57 = 2:26:52
         Ryan Sevcik, Jorrit Ramminger, Matt Ward
   5.  Scoular/Pinnacle                                            
            47:13   48:40   51:03 (  53:54) (1:05:31) (1:12:20) (1:40:07)
          = 2:26:56
         Nate Wiegand, Jared Kennedy, Bryan Lucke, Al Smiley, Jd Davis, Robert
         Franco, Kurt Peterson
   6.  CATCH Intelligence 2018                                     
            36:14   47:55 1:05:22 = 2:29:31
         Jordan Wheeler, Matt Molinelli, Brooks Rump
   7.  Fraser Stryker                                              
            48:39   50:39   51:43 (  52:35) (  53:17) (  54:19) (  55:59) (1:47:31)
          (1:47:31) (1:51:15) = 2:31:01
         Brandon Crainer, Adam Grieser, Tim Thalken, Alex Kron, Daniel Gutman,
         Joshua Hester, Luke Klinker, Adam Groth, David Groth, Michael Hargens
   8.  Supportworks, Inc.                                          
            48:40   51:51   54:58 (  55:25) (  56:22) (  56:36) (  57:00) (1:00:38)
          (1:06:43) = 2:35:29
         Josh Luth, Kyle Oswalt, Andy Andersen, Jack Olson, Nick Bowlby, Chris
         Ellis, Kyle Olson, Ned Waltz, Taylor Kelso
   9.  YMCA                                                        
            48:00   51:32   56:58 (  56:58) (1:07:06) (1:10:07) (1:31:13) (1:57:25)
          (2:02:38) = 2:36:30
         Barney Rempe, Grady Hansen, Steve Sabra, Dilbert Bermel, Jordan Jr
         Prusha, Joe Eckerman, Travis Wright, Charles Curry, Vincent Stephens
  10.  DTN                                                         
            50:19   50:57   59:02 (1:01:06) (1:01:19) (1:05:33) (1:18:17)
          = 2:40:18
         Drew Kirk, Dylan Kirk, Doug Kirk, Sean Powers, Namas Somasundaram,
         Rajiv Sapkota, Sumeet Agarwal
  11.  ProKarma                                                    
            51:33   54:33   57:41 (1:00:29) (1:01:23) (1:03:39) (1:03:40) (1:07:24)
          (1:11:34) (1:11:37) (1:11:37) (1:11:56) (1:17:08) (1:18:38) (1:18:41)
          (1:18:58) (1:18:59) (1:20:34) (1:21:26) (1:23:16) (1:24:46) (1:25:25)
          (1:32:01) (1:37:59) (1:38:03) (1:49:42) = 2:43:47
         Kiran Aithagani, Josh Thinnes, Prashant Deshmukh, Sivakumar
         Kanagarajan, Srinivas Thutika, Rambabu Kallepalli, Hanumanthara
         Neelamraju, Raj Nayakwadi, Raja Syamala, Amit Sharma, Sriman Dooshety,
         Suresh Maram, Dev Mehta, Sridhar Dooshety, Dilip Tummalapenta,
         Shailesh Khose, Ravi Kandala, Seetharaman Renganathan, Ganesh Kumar
         Kalamadugu, Vikram Mehta, Rajasekhar Keerthi, Madhukarredd Dudipala,
         Mike Correll, Mohan Nagaraju, Akashthambir Muthunayagham, Sanjay
         Srinivasan
  12.  Securities America Rep Relations Center                     
            53:00   56:19 1:06:13 (1:12:52) (1:53:12) (1:53:13) (1:53:18)
          = 2:55:32
         Alex Gould, Clark Soderquist, Doug Carroll, James Ritchie, Cody Fry,
         Nick Swanson, Rahja Porter
  13.  Team Compete                                                
            53:24   55:47 1:08:53 = 2:58:04
         Eric Thompson, Ryan Stungis, Tyler Baker
  14.  DOTComm                                                     
            51:12   59:05 1:09:16 = 2:59:33
         Brad Toland, Vince Kuhl, Kelly Gray
  15.  Sojern SoFit                                                
            59:49 1:01:18 1:02:58 (1:08:47) = 3:04:05
         Travis Graham, Scott Marsicek, Andrew Jewell, Ryan Wheeler
  16.  Team Thorax                                                 
            54:57 1:02:06 1:08:58 (1:39:10) (1:39:11) = 3:06:01
         Stephan Grot, Tim Lackner, Sam Selzle, David Berkheim, Dave Berkheim
  17.  Airlite Plastics                                            
            45:07 1:05:25 1:21:33 = 3:12:05
         Jim Steele, Jeff Bozarth, Daniel Cottrell
  18.  TEAM Software                                               
            50:25 1:09:38 1:17:01 = 3:17:04
         Nick Mroczek, Daniel Gerber, Eric Olson
  19.  Graepel North America                                       
            48:55 1:09:16 1:22:48 (1:22:48) (1:28:36) = 3:20:59
         Joe Cole, Ted Teten, Paul Irvine, Malte Drees, Jerry Smith




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            A DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team Compete                                                
            49:36   50:06   51:24 (  57:50) (  59:28) (1:04:45) (1:07:51) (1:08:40)
          (1:11:04) (1:11:50) = 2:31:06
         Jessica Peacock, Candy Anderson, Alison Bickel, Angie Ruh, Hannah Hurd,
         Brittany Strong, Karla Baltzell, Chris Stungis, Madeleine Keevy, Robin
         Hostetter
   2.  YMCA                                                        
            46:02   51:59   58:29 (1:01:38) (1:02:22) (1:07:06) (1:07:16) (1:14:39)
          (1:16:01) (1:20:12) (1:25:58) (1:31:13) (2:02:38) = 2:36:30
         Tom Prickett, Michelle Ploeger, Kris Huie, Lindsay Robinette, Emily
         Prickett, Morgan Prusha, Janica Blasko, Theresa Bozarth, Barb Rempe,
         Meghan McCollester, Angela Curry, Betsy Wright, Kimberly Stephens
   3.  Supportworks, Inc.                                          
            48:56   52:11   56:33 (  56:35) (1:03:51) (1:04:00) (1:07:05) (1:12:43)
          (1:13:19) = 2:37:40
         Heather McDaniel, Maria Julie Borer, Ally Thomson, Tara Hart-Burhoop,
         Emily Case, Melissa Hansen, Lindsey Henderson, Emilie Pechacek,
         Jennifer Hawthorne
   4.  Sojern SoFit                                                
            48:48   54:53   54:54 (  58:20) (  59:14) (1:03:54) (1:03:55)
          = 2:38:35
         Morgan Hohlen, Taylor Riesselman, Stevey Clark, Joanna Teevan,
         Stephanie Dunford, Renee Casteel, Joy Anderson
   5.  Scoular/Pinnacle                                            
            51:07   54:57 1:01:25 (1:04:50) = 2:47:29
         Erin Darby Gesell, Lori Bakker, Shelley Votruba, Molly Huerter
   6.  Quantum Workplace                                           
            52:57   59:22 1:00:28 (1:00:37) = 2:52:47
         Libby Duong, Emma Hansen, Cassie Neary, Anna Wicks
   7.  Omaha Pain                                                  
            45:27 1:01:57 1:06:40 = 2:54:04
         Kim Nelson, Angel Stottle, Chelsea Herrmann
   8.  UNO Mavs                                                    
            45:41 1:01:35 1:11:28 = 2:58:44
         Emalie Clement, Bobbi Anania, Wendy Cobb
   9.  APMA                                                        
            57:39   57:57 1:06:24 (1:09:13) = 3:02:00
         Erin Giannangelo, Emily Moody, Erin Trofholz, Sarah Schneider
  10.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            59:53 1:00:43 1:02:26 (1:02:35) (1:08:29) (1:34:10) (1:39:52)
          = 3:03:02
         Bishnu Adhikari, Brittney Albanez, Brittni Klostermeyer, Jessica Klym,
         Brittney Kuhr, Stacey Thompson, Bineesha Adhikari
  11.  Team Thorax                                                 
            54:45 1:08:56 1:13:14 = 3:16:55
         Morgan Grot, Jill Selzle, Pearl Lackner
  12.  Cobalt Credit Union                                         
          1:05:11 1:05:37 1:09:37 = 3:20:25
         Julie Strohfus, Keli Wragge, Kristen Kendall
  13.  Koley Jessen                                                
            54:57 1:14:31 1:14:32 = 3:24:00
         Julie Ward, Stacey Hankins, Virgie Boylan
  14.  DTN                                                         
            59:53 1:00:40 1:26:51 (1:27:04) = 3:27:24
         Tracy Olnhausen, Julie Powers, Elizabeth Meyers, Dona Koirala
  15.  TEAM Software                                               
          1:09:10 1:12:43 1:14:30 (1:24:11) = 3:36:23
         Kate Gerber, Kendra Wallace, Kathryn White, Steph Olson
  16.  Seim Johnson, LLP                                           
            51:01 1:15:03 1:33:39 (1:33:40) = 3:39:43
         Mary Dineen, Cassie Bratcher, Danielle Judds, Jacy Judds
  17.  Slosburg Company                                            
          1:04:55 1:04:56 1:43:22 (1:43:27) (1:48:40) (1:50:10) (1:50:11) (1:50:13)
          (1:55:21) (1:56:40) = 3:53:13
         Miranda Long, Megan Long, Zipporrah Webster, Melissa Edinger, Cristina
         Becker, Madison Musselman, Jamie Marymee, Leslie Klusaw, Sierra Kroh,
         Sharisse Kroh
  18.  Doc Sox & The Pediatric Princesses                          
            58:58 1:08:33 1:51:47 (1:51:47) (1:53:33) = 3:59:18
         Katie Kottmann, Tricia Schmit, Heather Holling, Stacy Lambert, Sarah
         Finch
  19.  Fraser Stryker                                              
          1:07:05 1:11:25 1:51:26 = 4:09:56
         Katie Matejka, Kim Anderson, Christine Allen
  20.  Securities America Rep Relations Center                     
          1:53:11 1:53:12 1:53:13 (1:57:58) (1:58:00) (1:58:01) = 5:39:36
         Daydreanne Loftis, Ann Bracker, Meegan O'Shaughnessy, Josalyn Mosby,
         Lacie Dougherty, Julia Relford




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             A DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  CATCH Intelligence 2018                                     
            36:14   47:55   54:13 = 2:18:22
         Jordan Wheeler, Matt Molinelli, Laurie Halpenny
   2.  YMCA                                                        
            46:02   48:00   51:32 = 2:25:34
         Tom Prickett, Barney Rempe, Grady Hansen
   3.  Omaha Pain                                                  
            45:27   48:04   53:10 = 2:26:41
         Kim Nelson, John Nelson, Matthew Stottle
   4.  Koley Jessen                                                
            43:03   48:52   54:57 = 2:26:52
         Ryan Sevcik, Jorrit Ramminger, Julie Ward
   5.  Scoular/Pinnacle                                            
            47:13   48:40   51:07 = 2:27:00
         Nate Wiegand, Jared Kennedy, Erin Darby Gesell
   6.  RIC                                                         
            39:07   49:27 1:00:46 = 2:29:20
         Michael Greteman, Carl J Samuelson, Amanda Arroyo
   7.  Supportworks, Inc.                                          
            48:40   48:56   51:51 = 2:29:27
         Josh Luth, Heather McDaniel, Kyle Oswalt
   8.  Team Compete                                                
            49:36   50:06   51:24 = 2:31:06
         Jessica Peacock, Candy Anderson, Alison Bickel
   9.  Seim Johnson, LLP                                           
            51:01   51:03   51:20 = 2:33:24
         Mary Dineen, Andrew Ellwanger, Sebastian Florczyk
  10.  Slosburg Company                                            
            39:21   50:24 1:04:55 = 2:34:40
         Spencer Gallner, Sam Cubrich, Miranda Long
  11.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            46:43   49:02   59:53 = 2:35:38
         Coleman Westerby, Trey Fox, Bishnu Adhikari
  12.  Excel Physical Therapy                                      
            48:42   50:46   57:00 = 2:36:28
         Matt Kilgore, Anna Sobczyk, Jamie Crowe
  13.  Sojern SoFit                                                
            48:48   54:53   54:54 = 2:38:35
         Morgan Hohlen, Taylor Riesselman, Stevey Clark
  14.  DTN                                                         
            50:19   50:57   59:53 = 2:41:09
         Drew Kirk, Dylan Kirk, Tracy Olnhausen
  15.  UNO Mavs                                                    
            45:41   55:27 1:01:35 = 2:42:43
         Emalie Clement, Tameem Rahmanzai, Bobbi Anania
  16.  ProKarma                                                    
            51:33   54:33   59:50 = 2:45:56
         Kiran Aithagani, Josh Thinnes, Janelle Bitz
  17.  Fraser Stryker                                              
            48:39   50:39 1:07:05 = 2:46:23
         Brandon Crainer, Adam Grieser, Katie Matejka
  18.  Airlite Plastics                                            
            45:07 1:00:19 1:05:25 = 2:50:51
         Jim Steele, Crystal Sauser, Jeff Bozarth
  19.  Team Thorax                                                 
            54:45   54:57 1:02:06 = 2:51:48
         Morgan Grot, Stephan Grot, Tim Lackner
  20.  Graepel North America                                       
            48:55   54:19 1:09:16 = 2:52:30
         Joe Cole, Mortiz Humpert, Ted Teten
  21.  Quantum Workplace                                           
            52:57   59:22 1:00:28 = 2:52:47
         Libby Duong, Emma Hansen, Cassie Neary
  22.  CQuence Health Group                                        
            57:41   59:44 1:04:20 = 3:01:45
         Purshotam Kc, Nancy Korbitz, Amritha Shetty
  23.  APMA                                                        
            57:39   57:57 1:06:24 = 3:02:00
         Erin Giannangelo, Emily Moody, Erin Trofholz
  24.  TEAM Software                                               
            50:25 1:09:10 1:09:38 = 3:09:13
         Nick Mroczek, Kate Gerber, Daniel Gerber
  25.  Cobalt Credit Union                                         
          1:02:34 1:05:11 1:05:37 = 3:13:22
         Dan Patterson, Julie Strohfus, Keli Wragge
  26.  Ferguson Enterprise Inc                                     
            53:58   58:43 1:26:00 = 3:18:41
         Steven Staats, Stephanie Yeager, Jamie Maxymuik
  27.  Securities America Rep Relations Center                     
            53:00   56:19 1:53:11 = 3:42:30
         Alex Gould, Clark Soderquist, Daydreanne Loftis
  28.  Doc Sox & The Pediatric Princesses                          
            58:58 1:08:33 1:51:47 = 3:59:18
         Katie Kottmann, Tricia Schmit, Heather Holling




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             AA DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Oath                                                        
            39:10   41:21   42:39   46:11 (  47:11) (  48:48) (  52:28) (  52:55)
          (  53:42) (  53:43) (  54:13) (  57:17) (1:03:55) (1:05:10) (1:20:39)
          = 2:49:21
         James Smiddy, Colin Lillie, Chris Yeager, Evan Lillie, Patrick Fullmer,
         Tj Engelkamp, Owen Tracy, Matt Dingledine, Marcus Manley, Austin
         Christensen, Joseph Rotolo, Nick Lim, Caleb Brown, Nic Jurgens, Hobson
         Powell
   2.  TD Ameritrade                                               
            39:42   40:46   44:37   47:18 (  56:46) (  57:10) (  58:59) (  59:22)
          (1:10:49) (1:11:15) (1:14:03) = 2:52:23
         Jack Lemke, Cody Seger, Steven Todd, Kevin Walters, Bryan Busskohl,
         Andy Bronaugh, Andrew Mullinnix, Michael Armstrong, Dayle Sutton,
         Jason Steffes, Ganesh Babu Paila Venkata
   3.  Tenaska                                                     
            42:18   44:23   45:16   46:34 (  56:18) (  57:08) = 2:58:31
         Dan Swanson, Tom Craig, Larry Carlson, George Drakopoulos, Michael
         Noonan, Todd Litjen
   4.  NorthStar Financial Services                                
            41:10   47:09   47:47   49:36 (  51:35) (  52:33) (  56:47) (1:07:39)
          (1:10:06) (1:25:23) (1:36:24) = 3:05:42
         Shawn Edie, Taylor Adams, Tom Baltzer, Eric Tarsikes, Tim Nguyen, Dan
         Schriever, Joe Mannschreck, Cody Norton, Rodney Mottl, Dan Haske,
         Brian Lowther
   5.  Baird Holm LLP                                              
            42:30   48:24   50:02   51:30 (  55:56) (1:01:03) (1:06:16) (1:11:17)
          = 3:12:26
         Ty Medd, Nick Rudman, Jonathan Wegner, Ken Smith, Gray Derrick, Nathan
         Frey, Josh O'Brien, Patrick Kennedy
   6.  Green Plains                                                
            41:05   49:16   52:20   52:52 (  57:02) (  58:24) (  59:16) (1:00:47)
          (1:00:56) (1:07:03) (1:18:58) = 3:15:33
         William Joekel, Kenneth Anderson, Ryan Behrns, Haggai Leboo, Joel
         Jarnagin, James Stark, John Keeling, Marc Wharton, Jordan Sunderman,
         Luke Harson, Fred Hutson
   7.  Northern Natural Gas                                        
            49:05   51:45   52:28   58:17 (  59:45) (1:00:09) (1:04:15) (1:06:06)
          (1:07:56) (1:14:21) (1:15:35) = 3:31:35
         Mitch Marotz, Caleb Havekost, Anthony Ricci, Jared Wirth, Mike Chapman,
         Arsalan Chishty, Josh Erlandson, Frank Rozmus, Thomas Correll,
         Venkatesh Palanisamy, Jim Anderson
   8.  Leo A Daly                                                  
            43:49   53:23   56:53 1:09:09 = 3:43:14
         Alex Baker, Jeff Monzu, John Farag, Shane Keplinger
   9.  OneWorld                                                    
            45:11   57:17   57:29 1:03:38 (1:22:01) = 3:43:35
         Tom Oakes, Alex Dworak, Angelo Gonzaga, Vicente Olivares, Nick Larson
  10.  Proxibid                                                    
            48:54   49:41 1:04:05 1:04:07 = 3:46:47
         Andy Liakos, William Lindsey, Alvaro Nunez, Emanuel Nunez
  11.  MIDWEST LABORATORIES                                        
            52:20   56:02   56:08 1:07:19 = 3:51:49
         Jordan Sabez, Nicholas Otten, Bob Murphy, Jerry King
  12.  Gavilon                                                     
            48:31   55:04 1:05:07 1:05:43 (1:11:54) = 3:54:25
         Alan Heilman, Aaron Perkinson, Matthew Glasnapp, Nathan Heibel,
         Quintin Quevedo
  13.  Pinnacle Bank                                               
            41:31   53:18 1:02:06 1:19:08 = 3:56:03
         Ryan Juhl, Jeff Elliott, Andrew Hahn, Grant Pille




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AA DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Oath                                                        
            47:04   48:10   48:45   50:18 (  51:54) (  53:10) (1:09:05) (1:10:16)
          (1:27:08) = 3:14:17
         Laura Smiddy, Laura Runquist, Elizabeth Adams, Kristen Raabe, Amanda
         Jurgens, Heidi Barrier, Colleen Seabaugh, Allison Kiser, Tonya
         Kieckhafer
   2.  Tenaska                                                     
            48:18   49:49   50:24   55:49 (  57:09) = 3:24:20
         Shawna Sopiak, Mindy Morrissey, Andrea Adams, Kathleen McClung, Heidi
         Litjen
   3.  Gavilon                                                     
            45:59   55:06   55:42 1:00:52 (1:06:34) (1:08:26) = 3:37:39
         Brieanne Todd, Tracy Masker, Angie Eloranta, Andrea Batenhorst, Katie
         Glasnapp, Sara Mohr
   4.  Baird Holm LLP                                              
            42:30   55:41 1:01:03 1:01:31 (1:21:48) (1:21:48) = 3:40:45
         Ari Goldstein, Sara McCue, Hannah Frey, Kelli Rudman, Elizabeth Kaup,
         Sadie Moser
   5.  NorthStar Financial Services                                
            49:40   57:47 1:00:59 1:01:57 (1:09:17) (1:14:47) (1:15:27) (1:22:56)
          (1:36:32) (1:44:53) = 3:50:23
         Abbie Edie, Erin Hathhorn, Alicia Strecker, Joy Donaldson, Jean
         Hathhorn, Rebecca Zabka, Kayleigh Peterson, Lacey Warnock, Sheila
         Holloway-Stovall, Kimberly Pearce
   6.  Pinnacle Bank                                               
            53:18   59:28 1:15:34 1:21:12 (1:22:56) (1:29:42) (1:29:44) (1:39:46)
          (1:45:15) (1:45:15) = 4:29:32
         Sarah Purcell, Briana Sanne, Emily Miloni, Sue Laughlin, Jazmond Goss,
         Megan Berry, Jaclyn Berry, Suzanne Brudny, Amy Nibbelink, Heather
         Gragert
   7.  TD Ameritrade                                               
            56:23 1:00:44 1:26:22 1:32:33 = 4:56:02
         Tess Merrill, Jessica Bauer, Xing Guo, Melita Reineke




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AA DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Oath                                                        
            39:10   41:21   42:39   47:04 = 2:50:14
         James Smiddy, Colin Lillie, Chris Yeager, Laura Smiddy
   2.  Tenaska                                                     
            42:18   44:23   45:16   48:18 = 3:00:15
         Dan Swanson, Tom Craig, Larry Carlson, Shawna Sopiak
   3.  TD Ameritrade                                               
            39:42   40:46   44:37   56:23 = 3:01:28
         Jack Lemke, Cody Seger, Steven Todd, Tess Merrill
   4.  Baird Holm LLP                                              
            42:30   42:30   48:24   50:02 = 3:03:26
         Ari Goldstein, Ty Medd, Nick Rudman, Jonathan Wegner
   5.  NorthStar Financial Services                                
            41:10   47:09   47:47   49:40 = 3:05:46
         Shawn Edie, Taylor Adams, Tom Baltzer, Abbie Edie
   6.  Green Plains                                                
            41:05   49:16   52:20 1:00:59 = 3:23:40
         William Joekel, Kenneth Anderson, Ryan Behrns, Anna Wattles
   7.  Gavilon                                                     
            45:59   48:31   55:04   55:06 = 3:24:40
         Brieanne Todd, Alan Heilman, Aaron Perkinson, Tracy Masker
   8.  Pinnacle Bank                                               
            41:31   53:18   53:18   59:28 = 3:27:35
         Ryan Juhl, Sarah Purcell, Jeff Elliott, Briana Sanne
   9.  OneWorld                                                    
            45:11   49:36   57:17   57:29 = 3:29:33
         Tom Oakes, Vicki Bangert, Alex Dworak, Angelo Gonzaga
  10.  Northern Natural Gas                                        
            49:05   51:45   52:28   58:17 = 3:31:35
         Mitch Marotz, Caleb Havekost, Anthony Ricci, Taylor Evans
  11.  Leo A Daly                                                  
            43:49   53:23   56:53 1:03:48 = 3:37:53
         Alex Baker, Jeff Monzu, John Farag, Michelle Smith
  12.  MIDWEST LABORATORIES                                        
            52:20   55:21   56:02   56:08 = 3:39:51
         Jordan Sabez, Sarah Currie, Nicholas Otten, Bob Murphy
  13.  Proxibid                                                    
            48:54   49:41   58:26 1:04:05 = 3:41:06
         Andy Liakos, William Lindsey, Gerae Novak, Alvaro Nunez
  14.  United Healthcare                                           
            46:32   52:54 1:00:36 1:01:06 = 3:41:08
         Kelia Dubas, Joe Kaup, Carrie McAdams, Jessie Duros
  15.  Kutak Rock                                                  
            50:05   50:32   57:35 1:05:13 = 3:43:25
         Ronald Sylvester, Brian Buescher, Torri Criger, Natalie Lauritsen
  16.  Sirius Computer Solutions                                   
            51:38   59:30 1:05:54 1:24:40 = 4:21:42
         Chris Hoke, Adam Shomaker, Megan Boulter, Andrea Maulick
  17.  US Foods                                                    
          1:04:28 1:13:44 1:41:37 1:41:38 = 5:41:27
         Ryan Fried, Carrie O'Neill, Payton Ladehoff, Amber Ladehoff




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AAA DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Mutual of Omaha                                             
            40:55   41:48   42:51   43:38   43:42 (  51:05) (  51:24) (  51:27)
          (  51:34) (  54:18) (  55:08) (  55:53) (  56:20) (  59:38) (1:00:18)
          (1:00:20) (1:00:50) (1:08:37) (1:09:39) (1:11:58) (1:23:20) (1:26:26)
          (1:27:28) (1:28:04) (1:36:55) (2:30:39) = 3:32:54
         Grant Siekman, Jeff Marshall, Jason Yoo, Jon Enenbach, Brian Poppe,
         Craig Carlson, Ankit Sawhney, Will Boesen, Warren Whitacre, Hunter
         Zarybnicky, Spencer Stark, Michael Schreiber, Daniel Hess, Jay Hu,
         Jonathan Starkey, Sean Urzendowski, Brandon Smith, Jeff Briggs, Matt
         Provencher, Mark Zagurski, Jon Trejo, David Jesik, Kevin Tu, Brian
         Devol, David Boggs, Jay Ser
   2.  Union Pacific Railroad                                      
            37:35   40:51   42:22   46:38   47:04 (  49:58) (  52:16) (  55:08)
          (1:10:36) (1:10:36) (1:13:18) = 3:34:30
         Jon Gargano, Steve Packwood, Terrence Wood, Brett Frankenberger,
         Martin Ertz, Matthew Steele, John Davis, Jason Richter, Anthony
         Bernhard, Kristen Bernhard, Eric Blomberg
   3.  BHHC/NICO                                                   
            33:46   43:07   46:18   47:19   48:09 (  49:54) (  50:07) (  50:27)
          (  51:06) (  52:43) (  52:43) (  53:25) (  54:00) (  54:13) (  56:45)
          (  58:10) (  59:26) (  59:46) (1:01:13) (1:03:56) (1:04:21) (1:05:19)
          (1:07:27) (1:20:55) (1:21:06) (1:22:26) (1:50:34) = 3:38:39
         John Cleary, Peter Olson, Aaron Eckrich, Marty Merhoff, Scott Kuehler,
         Karl Schwent, Teddy Yu, Nicholas Williams, Jason Cooney, Ian Feilmann,
         Sarah Bennett, David Daro, Daniel Bailey, Brent McKain, Nick Pribyl,
         David Peters, Robert Clemens Ii, Steve Rydberg, Parvina Temurove, Adam
         Wacker, Vincent Nguyen, Ben Hartigan, Brad Wendel, Jacob Fedorchik,
         Blake Stackhouse, Derek McCullough, Simon Sanchez-Soto
   4.  Valmont                                                     
            40:24   42:35   45:54   47:08   47:34 (  50:47) (  52:34) (  53:57)
          (  54:09) (  54:34) (  58:48) (1:03:46) (1:03:54) (1:05:11) (1:12:20)
          (1:17:34) (1:26:58) (1:29:23) = 3:43:35
         Sebastian Borowik, Brock Stewart, Darren Siekman, Eric Juhel, Ryan
         Wolfe, Jonathan Paetz, Randall Cameron, Zach Thiemann, Swapneel Ekbote,
         Cliff Fleener, Ryan Jeannette, David Schoenecker, Skyler Meints, Rob
         Smith, Steven Tietz, Saishyam Ravindran, Nizam Qassem, Mark Nielsen
   5.  Gallup                                                      
            43:09   43:10   43:26   46:44   47:19 (  50:31) (  51:40) (  55:38)
          (  57:01) (  59:35) (1:00:50) (1:02:20) (1:05:25) (1:06:06) (1:11:41)
          (1:11:58) (1:16:15) (1:17:57) (1:31:48) (1:53:35) = 3:43:48
         Ryan Van Dyke, Travis Petersen, Trevor Petersen, Christopher Jameson,
         Ryan Wolf, Aaron Hansen, Joe McWilliams, Phil Hamilton, Alex Ruhlman,
         Ryan Kronschnabel, Kevin Clymer, Tyler Peterson, Rakshit Rekhi, Matt
         Nebel, Konrad Siebert, Krishna Chirravuri, Truong Doan, Allan France,
         Mike Kinney, Shaun Hampton
   6.  CHI Health                                                  
            42:14   42:53   46:06   48:07   49:58 (  51:19) (  52:07) (  53:47)
          (  53:54) (  54:14) (  55:36) (  55:37) (  55:41) (  56:52) (  57:40)
          (  57:47) (  58:07) (  58:35) (  59:23) (  59:41) (1:00:20) (1:00:55)
          (1:00:59) (1:01:57) (1:02:42) (1:03:41) (1:03:44) (1:05:44) (1:06:37)
          (1:08:45) (1:11:42) (1:13:32) (1:13:32) (1:14:13) (1:23:44) (1:43:18)
          (1:44:31) (1:46:16) (1:46:20) (1:51:28) (1:51:33) (1:52:29) (1:52:34)
          (1:56:24) = 3:49:18
         Michael Loewen, Mike Grace, Larry Niemann, David Crotzer, Matt Cunard,
         Nick Schlick, Scott Nelson, Pranav Shakya, Dustin Pendley, Don Mandel,
         Dipendra Shrestha, Sami Zeineddine, Khem Kandel, Travis Johnson, Sam
         Zeineddine, Adam De La Cruz, Robert Rech, Tim Hayes, Brandon Downey,
         Nick Hummel, Michael Wieseler, John O'Connor, Sohan Gyawali, Eric
         Howell, Brent Holmquist, Zach Leonard, Jassiel Garcia, Erik Decker, Ai
         Magar, Bob Bruckner, Javed Ali Ali, James Harvey, Steven Filips, Paul
         Edwards, Shawn Horrigan, John Wiatr, Paul Weyer, Garret Parker,
         Michael Downey, Sajan Shrestha, Ramesh Adhikari, David Jensen, Devu
         Rana, Wes Kobashigawa
   7.  HDR                                                         
            41:29   42:59   47:22   47:51   50:13 (  51:21) (  51:27) (  52:07)
          (  52:32) (  52:39) (  52:49) (  52:50) (  53:17) (  54:36) (  57:23)
          (  58:57) (  59:37) (1:03:24) (1:03:57) (1:15:12) (1:26:27) (1:32:39)
          (1:35:25) = 3:49:54
         Brandon Schmit, Nick Mandel, Ben Dey, Brian Bartels, Ryan Dalrymple,
         Michael Barr, Timothy Hemsath, Jim Anderson, Peter Bradley, Kevin Rose,
         Alec Drey, Bob Schimpf, Galen Meysenburg, John Engel, Marek Kruszczak,
         Daniel Kammerer, Mike Foster, Matthew Puumala, Greg Gesell, Ark
         Ginzburg, Don Foster, Dariusz Kruszczak, Brett Malone
   8.  First National Bank                                         
            37:45   47:07   47:15   48:46   49:53 (  50:42) (  51:50) (  52:11)
          (  52:12) (  52:48) (  53:34) (  54:25) (  54:25) (  54:35) (  55:00)
          (  56:56) (  57:12) (  58:07) (1:00:17) (1:00:23) (1:01:45) (1:03:21)
          (1:03:50) (1:07:33) (1:07:47) (1:10:02) (1:10:23) (1:10:53) (1:20:18)
          (1:43:44) (1:55:40) (2:06:47) = 3:50:46
         Charles Smith, Matt Daeges, Nathan King, Jesse Depriest, Conan Heelan,
         Chad White, Paul Mori, Ayden Welch, Austin Welch, Joseph Madden, Mark
         Wynegar, Doug Malchow, Austin Partridge, Volker Schulz, Josh Hannum,
         Kevin Marks, Clayton Petersen, Jan Van Rooyen, Mark Robertson, Chris
         Welch, Nicholas Nevole, Paul Karl, Seth Wayman, Marin Kolobara, Monish
         Verma, Jake Skinner, Dwight Dau, Brian Johnson, Murali Ambekar, Phil
         Dworak, Michael Mach, Edwin Garcia
   9.  Infogroup                                                   
            39:58   42:05   46:40   47:22   54:53 (  55:43) (  57:01) (  57:39)
          (1:06:01) (1:06:56) (1:18:18) = 3:50:58
         Matt Rinkenberger, Jake Albanez, Joe Lazure, John Ritland, Bill Loges,
         Jesse Hecht, Greg Albertson, Randal Johnson, Anjani Kumar, Andre
         Konstantinov, Marcelles Walker
  10.  Kiewit Corporation                                          
            40:59   46:00   49:25   49:39   49:39 (  51:30) (  52:49) (  57:27)
          (  57:33) (  57:49) (  58:28) (1:00:45) (1:00:45) (1:01:14) (1:01:55)
          (1:02:05) (1:03:03) (1:08:05) (1:14:04) (1:19:49) (1:35:58)
          = 3:55:42
         Bob Vanmeeteren, Dan Rokser, Chris Stephen, John Goolsby, Brian
         Johnson, Matt Baird, Tim Robinson, Michael Holzapfel, Kevin McCarville,
         Adam Kuncl, Jason Geolingo, Thad Tobaben, Wil Tobaben, Dan Nash,
         Charles Draper, Nick Benjamin, Eldon Rowlett, Selvakumar Swaminathan,
         Somasundaram Natarajan, Samir Raval, Prathamesh Kulkarni
  11.  Warren Distribution                                         
            34:54   45:06   48:38   52:33   54:48 (1:00:56) (1:08:41) (1:10:36)
          (1:19:56) (1:23:31) (1:37:28) (1:53:48) = 3:55:59
         Austin Post, Steve McHugh, Jorge Hernandez, John Patrick, David McCann,
         Danny Calderon, Tom Beller, Bernie Colpitts, Tanner Fuller, Zach
         Fuller, Robert Swanson, Moises Hernandez
  12.  Werner Enterprises                                          
            43:34   44:57   49:15   49:18   50:41 (  55:13) (1:00:28) (1:02:43)
          (1:04:05) (1:05:30) (1:18:11) (1:21:22) (1:23:57) = 3:57:45
         Adam Osher, Chad McCoy, Stan Montoya, Adam Carney, Ben Rinehart, Rajan
         Bhattarai, Andre Watson, Allan Ostle, Chris Fullinfaw, Philip Kapalka,
         Jeff Gast, Joshua Lundholm, Josh Buda
  13.  Omaha Public Power District                                 
            41:53   44:46   49:22   52:31   55:56 (1:01:40) (1:17:46) = 4:04:28
         Daniel Tesarek, Nathaniel Espinoza, Jim Krist, Rob Carrera, Mark
         Madler, Colin Chin, Terry Henry
  14.  Physicians Mutual                                           
            44:03   47:46   49:32   50:43   56:28 (  56:46) (  59:10) (1:01:44)
          (1:02:03) (1:02:30) (1:04:20) (1:05:03) (1:13:27) (1:14:21) (1:14:22)
          (1:19:07) (1:32:43) = 4:08:32
         Brian Boyce, Chris Ellis, Dan Nielsen, Zach Reavis, David Scholl, Josh
         Preston, Ramesh Ch, John Lukecart, Austin Torneten, Bhaskar Penumutchu,
         Mike Jones, Partha Pradhan, Mike Carstens, Kamden Cupples, Erik
         Cupples, Frank Dsouza, David Wagner
  15.  First Data                                                  
            42:27   49:18   50:20   52:16   55:45 (1:00:53) (1:02:00) (1:02:06)
          (1:04:56) (1:06:05) (1:08:29) (1:10:22) (1:13:44) (1:37:22) (1:52:53)
          (2:09:18) = 4:10:06
         Matthew Hodgson, Kip Illian, Michael Pivovar, Jared Glass, Scott
         Kenealy, Jared Pittman, Andrew Tweedy, Ryan Blakestad, Larry Glass,
         Shaun Olander, Christopher Barajas, Biagio Arobba, Jeff Stewart, Canh
         Nguyen, Tim West, Thomas Sullivan
  16.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska                      
            45:44   47:57   53:34   53:48   57:36 (1:05:18) (1:07:38) (1:20:36)
          (1:21:10) (1:21:10) = 4:18:39
         Mark Graeve, Curtis Harmon, Ramesh Kc, Dan Erker, John Folberth,
         Praveen Besta, Navaneeth Murali, Vijayendra Mukka, Jon Bigelow, Kiran
         Ala
  17.  Nebraska Medicine/UNMC                                      
            40:52   52:13   52:26   54:57 1:11:44 (1:17:26) (1:47:35) (2:00:57)
          = 4:32:12
         Kurt Schneckloth, James Borer, Kelly Caverzagie, Javier Garcia, Taran
         Barber, Harlan Sayles, Stafford Pelish, Mark Stiles
  18.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center                        
            48:56   52:57 1:00:30 1:07:15 1:10:43 = 5:00:21
         Sean Scallon, Kevin Olsen, Brett Woslager, Luke Tipler, Mike Allmon
  19.  Oriental Trading Company                                    
            48:16   55:20   59:45 1:09:00 1:33:34 = 5:25:55
         Hossein Sahafian, Sean Knight, Swamy Talam, Roger Nagle, Shyam
         Krishnamoorthy




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           AAA DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  CHI Health                                                  
            47:33   48:22   48:34   49:15   49:57 (  51:15) (  54:09) (  55:12)
          (  56:37) (  56:47) (  58:01) (  58:12) (  59:04) (  59:21) (  59:34)
          (1:00:03) (1:00:30) (1:02:23) (1:02:50) (1:02:59) (1:03:38) (1:03:39)
          (1:03:41) (1:03:41) (1:04:36) (1:05:17) (1:08:45) (1:09:46) (1:09:56)
          (1:12:01) (1:12:45) (1:14:19) (1:18:03) (1:18:03) (1:18:55) (1:19:01)
          (1:19:02) (1:19:47) (1:23:23) (1:28:56) (1:31:52) (1:33:49) (1:33:49)
          (1:38:41) (1:39:50) (1:40:11) (1:40:11) (1:43:06) (1:43:08) (1:43:08)
          (1:43:16) (1:44:31) (1:45:35) (1:46:10) (1:48:55) (1:48:56) (1:48:57)
          (1:48:58) (1:52:23) (1:52:25) (1:52:40) (1:52:42) (1:52:42) (1:56:25)
          (1:56:32) = 4:03:41
         Jodi Semonell, Mindee Curtis, Mary Penke, Laura Milburn, Jennifer
         Hummel, Danielle Keck, Alli Welling, Carmen Pearse, Amanda Amato,
         Lindy Andersen, Rebecca McCrery, Heather Wagner, Bev Janak, Cathie
         Pajnigar, Heather Hancock, Melanie Lynch, Kayleen Schmaderer-Degen,
         Delores Holen, Kayla Welsh, Shelby Murley, Nicole Van Hoose, Erika
         Arkle, Melanie Verkler, Judy Dittmar, Trisha Theer, Monica Boomgaarn,
         Megan Pendley, Jessica Loewen, Janet Hayes, Sujana Shrestha, Elizabeth
         Krueger-Morisch, Sarah Laferla, Misti Davenport, Carol Davenport, Tami
         Treloggen, Jami Tran-Balk, Jaime Stevens, Cayla Friedli, Luisa Avila,
         Sasmita Adhikari, Theresa Colpitts, Michaela Todd, Christy Todd,
         Adelaide Brozek, Kelsey Brozek, Colleen Short, Lynn Simmonds, Afton
         Brozek, Elliott Brozek, Sherry Koenigsman, Katherine Downey, Angie
         Proctor, Kimberly Hill, Ruthann Downey, Gopal Rana, Mary Vaughn, Barb
         Pratt, Elizabeth Olson, Tammy Jensen, Kaitlin Jensen, Kim Nieman,
         Mitzi Klimek, Phoebe Klimek, Amy Guziec, Karen Petranick
   2.  HDR                                                         
            41:28   47:39   48:55   54:07   56:09 (1:00:53) (1:02:48) (1:03:24)
          (1:08:30) (1:15:12) (1:16:27) (1:17:20) (1:21:40) (1:27:06) (1:37:26)
          (1:37:27) (1:46:45) = 4:08:18
         Emily Roll, Jessica Lambrecht, Noelle Otepka, Kara Kuhl, Christi
         Bradley, Heather Ahlgrim, Tammie Kruszczak, Susan Puumala, Amanda
         Green, Larisa Ginzburg, Lauren Correa, Christine Breazier, Kristine
         Pinkham, Fernanda Reutzel, Susie Gerner, Kelan Murren, Sheila Potter
   3.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center                        
            46:18   48:45   51:42   51:44   52:31 (  54:51) (  54:53) (  55:03)
          (  56:30) (  56:39) (  57:19) (  59:25) (1:00:31) (1:01:16) (1:02:00)
          (1:03:34) (1:06:17) (1:08:34) (1:10:29) (1:12:21) (1:12:59) (1:14:28)
          (1:15:16) (1:32:32) (1:32:32) (1:36:39) = 4:11:00
         Megan Enenbach, Kristin Thomas, Madeline Brown, Joy Recoy, Kaleigh
         Bixler, Amanda Freestone, Sarah Wilson, Nancy Barna, Kylie Underwood,
         Kristen Reiman, Kim Daubenmier, Darla Qassem, Sara Olsen, Sherry
         Havranek, Amy Jonas, Frances Smith, Amber Woslager, Britta Carr, Sue
         Bace, Carrie Krist, Stephanie Ferguson, Erica Allmon, Stephanie Fritz,
         Monica Klahn, Christine Pagan, Kimberly Maxwell
   4.  Mutual of Omaha                                             
            45:24   48:43   50:48   52:47   55:24 (  56:20) (  57:57) (1:00:43)
          (1:00:44) (1:03:12) (1:04:26) (1:08:42) (1:10:32) (1:10:33) (1:10:43)
          (1:11:12) (1:14:39) (1:15:16) (1:23:29) (1:25:16) (1:26:26) (1:28:02)
          (1:33:51) (1:35:40) (1:36:56) (1:44:12) (1:52:09) (2:30:39)
          = 4:13:06
         Rebecca Yoo, Megan Holt, Amy Jobe, April Ayres, Dawn Helm, Gwen
         Christel, Mary Palu, Heather Urzendowski, Jennifer Pribyl, Emily
         Hossley, Celia Wilkinson, Emily Smith, Savannah Timmons, Monica
         Beuterbaugh, Kayla Gebbie, Cheryl Martinez, Abbey Johnson, Jill
         Banaszak, Lauren Trejo, Krista Mimick, Allie Herink, Karen Ser, Judy
         Boggs, Tricia Drelicharz, Nithya Varadarajan, Susan Allison, Praewa S,
         Liberty Ser
   5.  Nebraska Medicine/UNMC                                      
            46:08   48:11   50:55   53:54   55:46 (  56:00) (  56:45) (  58:50)
          (  59:22) (  59:34) (1:01:13) (1:03:02) (1:03:35) (1:04:43) (1:11:51)
          (1:17:25) (1:33:47) (1:41:22) (1:42:17) (1:52:46) (1:52:47) (1:52:47)
          (2:00:29) = 4:14:54
         Sarah Neubert, Sharleen Rapp, Molly Moran, Amy Wagenknecht, Stacey
         Brichacek, Jessica Niemann, Melissa Dorr, Gina Le, Ellie Rubenfeld,
         Amanda Stamp, Dominique Kousgaard, Laura Bast, Francine Ebert, Rita
         Mendon´┐Ża, Erica Wyatt, Nicole Vanosdel, Brianna Mouw, Tabitha Mora,
         Jen Tolliver, Heather Conway, Jay Witt, Linda Miller, Karen Stiles
   6.  Kiewit Corporation                                          
            44:34   54:56   57:52   57:54   58:31 (1:00:39) (1:02:19) (1:03:25)
          (1:12:10) (1:15:31) (1:16:56) (1:19:47) (1:28:01) = 4:33:47
         Patricia Robinson, Elizabeth Macdonald, Tamara Draper, Krystal Grojean,
         Andrea McPherson, Jenn Tosic, Mandy Semanisin, Hollie Ponce, Kathleen
         Ferguson, Sarika Kulkarni, Alli Pagan, Christine Bolas, Aditi Singh
   7.  First National Bank                                         
            47:34   55:35   56:12   56:56   58:42 (1:00:31) (1:01:38) (1:05:42)
          (1:06:04) (1:06:32) (1:06:41) (1:08:31) (1:08:41) (1:10:03) (1:18:20)
          (1:18:26) (1:19:27) (1:20:42) (1:22:27) (1:23:38) (1:23:38) (1:23:39)
          (1:24:32) (1:27:12) (1:27:47) (1:30:51) (1:33:08) (1:34:54) (1:37:41)
          (1:43:44) (1:43:45) (1:54:05) (1:54:06) (1:55:40) (1:55:45) (2:12:56)
          = 4:34:59
         Val Rempel, Deena Hannum, Debra Smith, Norie Rich, Angela Gothier,
         Lindsay Carroll, Amy Palma, Sheryl Pfeiler, Kristin Pratt, Tami Martin,
         Cindy Wragge, Alicia Huse, Lisa Robertson, Gabrielle Skinner, Pammy
         Ambekar, Erin Johnson, Hollis Buffkins, Tiffany Hutcherson, Sarah
         Ramirez, Amy Ruisinger, Hayley Fischer, Ashleigh Dawson, Kim Schwarz,
         Tennille Hutcherson, Jennifer Van Rooyen, Sara Sommerer, Chris Reed,
         Jennefer Avant, Johanna Wayman, Saima Rahmanzai, Sofia Rahmanzai,
         Kendra Farley, Jody Vincent, Melissa Tyree, Marcella Barton, Victoria
         McDermott
   8.  Valmont                                                     
            47:44   50:54   58:51   58:55 1:01:00 (1:01:32) (1:03:11) (1:04:21)
          (1:05:06) (1:12:20) (1:38:38) = 4:37:24
         Joanna Borowik, Mary Hillabrand, Dawn Drey, Kayla Miller, Virginie
         Juhel, Nicole Lohaus, Pamela Skidmore, Ashley Blunk, Nicole Volpi,
         Diana Watton, Claudia Reutzel
   9.  Physicians Mutual                                           
            48:41   56:54   57:36   57:38   59:08 (1:04:36) (1:04:56) (1:05:40)
          (1:20:25) (1:34:39) (1:34:40) (1:45:29) (1:45:29) = 4:39:57
         Kate Loftin, Emily Swift, Amy Cain, Mary Kay Duros, Olivia Muyres,
         Marcel Campbell, Krishan Aja, Brittany McWilliams, Nicole Vereen,
         Margaret Gibson, Cymone Russ, Cynthia Williams, Carrie Smith
  10.  Werner Enterprises                                          
            53:04   53:50   57:50 1:01:05 1:01:27 (1:02:38) (1:06:53) (1:13:31)
          (1:21:06) (1:26:27) (1:34:11) = 4:47:16
         Jessica Johnson, Nicole Tabor, Stephanie Bendon, Kelsey Ernst, Carmen
         Robles, Erin Marsh, Ali John, Alejandra Valdez, Amy Young, Kathy Timm,
         Michelle Meyer
  11.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska                      
            51:33   51:43 1:00:04 1:01:56 1:02:15 (1:03:04) (1:04:37) (1:06:16)
          (1:15:19) (1:40:25) (1:46:23) (1:46:23) (1:46:23) (1:46:26)
          = 4:47:31
         Erin Russell, Jeremy Kaliff, Sarah Lehotay, Sherrie Graeve, Marina
         Ostropalchenko, Kathy Nellor, Shanna McCormack, Melissa Kirkpatrick,
         Emily Lewis, Lori Gordon, Tracy Schnitker, Kim Hartley, Linda
         Santee-Adams, Robin Shanks
  12.  Gallup                                                      
            50:22   54:20   57:49 1:02:08 1:06:54 (1:10:40) (1:11:41) (1:15:13)
          (1:19:01) (1:19:01) (1:28:57) (1:31:49) (1:53:36) = 4:51:33
         Emily Ternus, Ashley Anderson, Liz Kuncl, Jen Peterson, Kimberly
         Delsenno, Awa Diaw, Anna Jurgens, Kasey Hesse, Erin Brestel, Staci
         Bedel, Sony Vuppuluri, Priya Premnath, Ashley Hampton
  13.  BHHC/NICO                                                   
            51:16   58:09 1:01:11 1:03:53 1:05:18 (1:05:50) (1:07:45) (1:08:14)
          (1:11:40) (1:12:31) (1:12:40) (1:12:49) (1:13:19) (1:14:56) (1:15:15)
          (1:15:51) (1:23:28) (1:23:36) (1:24:06) (1:30:26) (1:38:50) (1:50:35)
          = 4:59:47
         Allison Falkin, Lauren Skrabal, Caitlyn Thierstein, Amy Drake, Ashley
         Lopez, Heather Sachau, Lori Cleary, Lauren Bensen, Jessica
         Hernandez - Isla, Marisa Martinez, Katie Costanzo, Makayla Hartigan,
         Sandi Monaco, Meredith Kuehler, Tammy Burroughs, Kelsey Boyce, Abigail
         Raasch, Maggie Zhang, Nancy Peters, Erin Hartigan, Megan Wilds,
         Patricia Soto
  14.  Infogroup                                                   
            57:01   57:55   59:22 1:01:44 1:07:55 (1:09:10) (1:17:42) (1:24:52)
          (1:31:32) (1:33:47) (1:43:26) (1:43:26) = 5:03:57
         Kim Wallin, Jennifer Williams, Megan Sisson, Ginger Miller, Joanna
         Knudsen, Yukiko Weinberg, Mickey Loges, Tong Wang, Thelma Schaugaard,
         Leela Bhattarai, Samantha Kirkpatrick, Hannah Lingo
  15.  First Data                                                  
            56:30 1:04:35 1:06:19 1:11:11 1:11:11 (1:15:44) (1:28:28) (1:28:57)
          (1:31:06) (1:31:07) (1:37:18) (1:53:52) (2:09:18) = 5:29:46
         Lisa Schwarz, Ann Campbell, Duangporn Sootsuwan, Jenni Osborn, Sarah
         Wheeldon, Joy Haman, Jenae Haman, Lisa Curry, Caitlynn Torrence, Nakia
         Johnson, Canecia Nguyen, Sivasree Chebrolu, Yolanda McDade
  16.  Warren Distribution                                         
            57:02 1:19:56 1:20:07 1:20:15 1:20:16 (1:30:13) (1:37:31) (1:53:50)
          = 6:17:36
         Kristen McCann, Skylar Cline, Stacey Fuller, Kacey Wandrey, Barb
         Meendering, Kimberly Mooney, Katarina Swanson, Angelica Ellis Herandez
  17.  Oriental Trading Company                                    
          1:08:28 1:14:17 1:27:28 1:37:13 1:38:15 (2:17:44) = 7:05:41
         Xochil Chavarria, Megan Martin, Jill Bodwell, Julie Kluver, Sharon
         Witt, Cecilia Raulston




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AAA DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Mutual of Omaha                                             
            40:55   41:48   42:51   43:38   45:24 = 3:34:36
         Grant Siekman, Jeff Marshall, Jason Yoo, Jon Enenbach, Rebecca Yoo
   2.  HDR                                                         
            41:28   41:29   42:59   47:22   47:39 = 3:40:57
         Emily Roll, Brandon Schmit, Nick Mandel, Ben Dey, Jessica Lambrecht
   3.  BHHC/NICO                                                   
            33:46   43:07   46:18   47:19   51:16 = 3:41:46
         John Cleary, Peter Olson, Aaron Eckrich, Marty Merhoff, Allison Falkin
   4.  Union Pacific Railroad                                      
            37:35   40:51   42:22   46:38   55:23 = 3:42:49
         Jon Gargano, Steve Packwood, Terrence Wood, Brett Frankenberger,
         Jackie Keenan
   5.  Valmont                                                     
            40:24   42:35   45:54   47:08   47:44 = 3:43:45
         Sebastian Borowik, Brock Stewart, Darren Siekman, Eric Juhel, Joanna
         Borowik
   6.  Gallup                                                      
            43:09   43:10   43:26   46:44   50:22 = 3:46:51
         Ryan Van Dyke, Travis Petersen, Trevor Petersen, Christopher Jameson,
         Emily Ternus
   7.  CHI Health                                                  
            42:14   42:53   46:06   47:33   48:07 = 3:46:53
         Michael Loewen, Mike Grace, Larry Niemann, Jodi Semonell, David
         Crotzer
   8.  First National Bank                                         
            37:45   47:07   47:15   47:34   48:46 = 3:48:27
         Charles Smith, Matt Daeges, Nathan King, Val Rempel, Jesse Depriest
   9.  Kiewit Corporation                                          
            40:59   44:34   46:00   49:25   49:39 = 3:50:37
         Bob Vanmeeteren, Patricia Robinson, Dan Rokser, Chris Stephen, John
         Goolsby
  10.  Infogroup                                                   
            39:58   42:05   46:40   47:22   57:01 = 3:53:06
         Matt Rinkenberger, Jake Albanez, Joe Lazure, John Ritland, Kim Wallin
  11.  Warren Distribution                                         
            34:54   45:06   48:38   52:33   57:02 = 3:58:13
         Austin Post, Steve McHugh, Jorge Hernandez, John Patrick, Kristen
         McCann
  12.  Nebraska Medicine/UNMC                                      
            40:52   46:08   48:11   50:55   52:13 = 3:58:19
         Kurt Schneckloth, Sarah Neubert, Sharleen Rapp, Molly Moran, James
         Borer
  13.  Werner Enterprises                                          
            43:34   44:57   49:15   49:18   53:04 = 4:00:08
         Adam Osher, Chad McCoy, Stan Montoya, Adam Carney, Jessica Johnson
  14.  Physicians Mutual                                           
            44:03   47:46   48:41   49:32   50:43 = 4:00:45
         Brian Boyce, Chris Ellis, Kate Loftin, Dan Nielsen, Zach Reavis
  15.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center                        
            46:18   48:45   48:56   51:42   51:44 = 4:07:25
         Megan Enenbach, Kristin Thomas, Sean Scallon, Madeline Brown, Joy
         Recoy
  16.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska                      
            45:44   47:57   51:33   51:43   53:34 = 4:10:31
         Mark Graeve, Curtis Harmon, Erin Russell, Jeremy Kaliff, Ramesh Kc
  17.  First Data                                                  
            42:27   49:18   50:20   52:16   56:30 = 4:10:51
         Matthew Hodgson, Kip Illian, Michael Pivovar, Jared Glass, Lisa
         Schwarz
  18.  Omaha Public Power District                                 
            41:53   44:46   49:22   52:31 1:12:50 = 4:21:22
         Daniel Tesarek, Nathaniel Espinoza, Jim Krist, Rob Carrera, Deborah
         Lewis
  19.  Metropolitan Utilities District                             
            53:44   54:34   56:29   56:40 1:03:36 = 4:45:03
         Gene Siadek, Jo Stephens, David Smith, Mary Greenwood, Steven Meinders
  20.  Team Scheels                                                
            46:16   47:09 1:07:59 1:08:00 1:08:01 = 4:57:25
         Dan Nelson, Jennifer Nelson, Clinton Sedivy, Will Engstrom, Nicole
         Engstrom
  21.  Oriental Trading Company                                    
            48:16   55:20   59:45 1:08:28 1:09:00 = 5:00:49
         Hossein Sahafian, Sean Knight, Swamy Talam, Xochil Chavarria, Roger
         Nagle




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         COMMUNITY DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  RunMCC                                                      
            46:20 1:09:42 = 1:56:02
         Ryan Newton, Andrew Sagartz




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        COMMUNITY DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  RunMCC                                                      
            59:06 1:04:22 (1:06:20) (1:07:53) = 2:03:28
         Nannette Rodriguez, Carri Dyer, Marilyn Cotten, Sarah Plagmann




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         COMMUNITY DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  RunMCC                                                      
            46:20   59:06 = 1:45:26
         Ryan Newton, Nannette Rodriguez
   2.  TRAiLS                                                      
            54:46 1:06:56 = 2:01:42
         Ryan Schmidt, Lindsay Cosimano
   3.  Omaha Performing Arts                                       
            50:22 1:29:37 = 2:19:59
         Charlie Fox, Cindy Vanek
   4.  City of La Vista                                            
          1:06:37 1:26:52 = 2:33:29
         Jim Ruffner, Rose Barcal




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     FAMILY AND FRIENDS DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------





---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    FAMILY AND FRIENDS DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Creighton University                                        
          1:06:06 1:15:22 (1:25:40) = 2:21:28
         Lisa Brockhoff, Jacquelene Cota, Rebecca Murray
   2.  NTT Security                                                
            54:34 1:26:58 = 2:21:32
         Stacy Doonan, Jen Fisher




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    FAMILY AND FRIENDS DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  ACI Worldwide                                               
            50:49 1:11:19 = 2:02:08
         Severin Kyelem, Erica Hinrichs
   2.  Creighton University                                        
          1:06:06 1:15:22 = 2:21:28
         Lisa Brockhoff, Jacquelene Cota
   3.  NTT Security                                                
            54:34 1:26:58 = 2:21:32
         Stacy Doonan, Jen Fisher