St. Paul, MN
11/10/2018


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 113 (68 men, 45 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:03

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
350 Lukasz Golak M 35 Opole 1 / 113 1 / 68 1 / 2 20:29
151 Ryan Thompson M 24 Minneapolis MN 2 / 113 2 / 68 1 / 15 20:35
290 Paul Audi M 15 Crystal MN 3 / 113 3 / 68 1 / 1 21:09
337 David Frank M 56 Minneapolis MN 4 / 113 4 / 68 1 / 4 21:16
703 Isaac Mousel M 24 Minneapolis MN 5 / 113 5 / 68 2 / 15 21:17
330 Matt Eich M 49 Maple Grove MN 6 / 113 6 / 68 1 / 7 24:09
292 David Berger M 55 Hopkins MN 7 / 113 7 / 68 2 / 4 24:13
134 Matthew Snell M 50 Shoreview MN 8 / 113 8 / 68 1 / 9 25:23
375 Joshua Jensen M 26 Minneapolis MN 9 / 113 9 / 68 3 / 15 25:38
354 Jake Hartmann M 22 Bloomington MN 10 / 113 10 / 68 4 / 15 25:52
697 Chad Menne M 44 Minneapolis MN 11 / 113 11 / 68 1 / 6 25:56
359 Justine Heimer F 35 Stillwater MN 12 / 113 1 / 45 1 / 5 26:00
334 Ed Foppe M 50 Minneapolis MN 13 / 113 12 / 68 2 / 9 26:01
336 William Francis-Jones M 9 Minneapolis MN 14 / 113 13 / 68 1 / 17 26:04
706 Sumner Musolf M 40 Bloomington MN 15 / 113 14 / 68 2 / 6 26:04
161 Luke Wachowiak M 10 Hopkins MN 16 / 113 15 / 68 2 / 17 26:07
335 Richard Francis-Jones M 44 Minneapolis MN 17 / 113 16 / 68 3 / 6 26:09
725 Owen O'Neill M 9 Edina MN 18 / 113 17 / 68 3 / 17 26:25
724 Annie O'Neill F 39 Edina MN 19 / 113 2 / 45 2 / 5 26:33
698 Isabel Miller F 17 Rogers MN 20 / 113 3 / 45 1 / 2 27:19
364 Anthony Hirte M 36 South Saint Paul MN 21 / 113 18 / 68 2 / 2 27:40
315 Matt Dalrymple M 33 Saint Paul MN 22 / 113 19 / 68 5 / 15 27:53
719 Susan Olson F 32 Farmington MN 23 / 113 4 / 45 1 / 14 28:16
176 Michal Zieba M 34 Hugo MN 24 / 113 20 / 68 6 / 15 28:34
365 Neal Hockett M 34 Minneapolis MN 25 / 113 21 / 68 7 / 15 28:34
130 Luke Sieben M 9 Saint Paul MN 26 / 113 22 / 68 4 / 17 28:39
141 Quinn Spurgeon M 8 Saint Paul MN 27 / 113 23 / 68 1 / 4 28:39
286 Mary Adriaens F 66 Wayzata MN 28 / 113 5 / 45 1 / 1 28:40
131 Alicia Sieben Ploeger F 34 Eagan MN 29 / 113 6 / 45 2 / 14 28:44
181 Scott Bock M 51 St. Paul MN 30 / 113 24 / 68 3 / 9 28:51
156 Peter Urmann M 26 Minneapolis MN 31 / 113 25 / 68 8 / 15 29:12
177 Steven Dreger M 52 Saint Paul MN 32 / 113 26 / 68 4 / 9 29:18
714 Angie North F 25 Minneapolis MN 33 / 113 7 / 45 3 / 14 29:29
349 Ciara Godfrey F 29 Saint Paul MN 34 / 113 8 / 45 4 / 14 29:36
680 Bryan Kowal M 24 Minneapolis MN 35 / 113 27 / 68 9 / 15 29:46
105 Rick Prokosch M 60 Oakdale MN 36 / 113 28 / 68 1 / 2 29:55
671 Stephanie Kish F 42 Wanamingo MN 37 / 113 9 / 45 1 / 7 29:56
123 Quentin Sentz M 9 Apple Valley MN 38 / 113 29 / 68 5 / 17 29:59
122 Jay Sentz M 42 Apple Valley MN 39 / 113 30 / 68 4 / 6 30:00
144 Richard Swanson M 56 St. Paul MN 40 / 113 31 / 68 3 / 4 30:08
683 Daniel Kupfer M 23 Minneapolis MN 41 / 113 32 / 68 10 / 15 30:22
682 Zoe Kramer F 24 Minneapolis MN 42 / 113 10 / 45 5 / 14 30:23
325 Gabrielle Dutchik F 22 Minneapolis MN 43 / 113 11 / 45 6 / 14 30:23
370 Chris Huebner M 47 Saint Paul MN 44 / 113 33 / 68 2 / 7 30:39
371 Miles Huebner M 9 Saint Paul MN 45 / 113 34 / 68 6 / 17 30:39
669 Ashley Kettelkamp F 32 Lakeville MN 46 / 113 12 / 45 7 / 14 30:44
668 Tker Kettelkamp M 34 Lakeville MN 47 / 113 35 / 68 11 / 15 30:44
358 Soren Hegley M 10 Minneapolis MN 48 / 113 36 / 68 7 / 17 31:12
357 Monika Hegley F 46 Edina MN 49 / 113 13 / 45 1 / 8 31:15
332 Brittany Eich F 26 Cedar MN 50 / 113 14 / 45 8 / 14 31:21
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]