Minneapolis, MN
2/16/2019











  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 16, 2019
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                           1st Stairwell - 53 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ===== ===== 
      1    364 Wheeler Morris            M St. Paul          MN  9:23  0:11 
      2    296 Jason Kunz                M Minneapolis       MN  9:35  0:11 
      3    354 Sam Menne                 M Henderson         MN 10:00  0:12 
      4    151 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN 10:10  0:12 
      5     79 Timothy Carson            M Minneapolis       MN 10:45  0:13 
      6    225 Larry Hennis              M Saint Peter       MN 10:58  0:13 
      7     19 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN 11:04  0:13 
      8    589 Erik Bullock                Richfield         MN 11:05  0:13 
      9    402 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI 11:13  0:13 
     10    234 Daniel Hobbs              M Minneapolis       MN 11:18  0:13 
     11    587 Christian Isackson          St. Paul          MN 11:36  0:14 
     12    138 Mike Ernst                M Golden Valley     MN 11:53  0:14 
     13    155 Ryan Franz                M Golden Valley     MN 11:54  0:14 
     14    602 Clay Nestor                 Glenwood          MN 12:01  0:14 
     15    100 Emily Culpepper           F South Saint Paul  MN 12:01  0:14 
     16    311 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN 12:08  0:14 
     17     62 Daren Buckmeier           M Lakeville         MN 12:12  0:14 
     18    532 Mot Valerius              M Marana            AZ 12:25  0:15 
     19    531 Jacqueline Valerius       F Stillwater        MN 12:27  0:15 
     20    565 Benjamin Witt               Woodbury          MN 12:36  0:15 
     21    610 Christina Wilth           F Woodbury          MN 12:42  0:15 
     22     94 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN 12:47  0:15 
     23    349 Rachel Melum                Eden Prairie      MN 12:52  0:15 
     24    542 Rani Waldoch              M Chisago City      MN 12:53  0:15 
     25    391 Cassy Opitz               F Eden Prairie      MN 12:53  0:15 
     26    451 Amber Rourke              F Edina             MN 12:54  0:15 
     27    370 Michelle Naleid           F Richfield         MN 12:59  0:15 
     28     50 Blake Borowicz            M Champlin          MN 13:02  0:15 
     29     88 Julie Coenen              F Manchester        MO 13:03  0:15 
     30    287 Lucas Kramer              M Minneapolis       MN 13:10  0:15 
     31    325 Drew MacLeod              M St. Paul          MN 13:12  0:15 
     32     53 Emily Bradshaw            F White Bear Lake   MN 13:14  0:15 
     33     80 Lauren Carter             F Minneapolis       MN 13:15  0:15 
     34    614 Tammy Abbott              M St. Paul          MN 13:17  0:16 
     35     14 Laurie Applebee           F St. Paul          MN 13:19  0:16 
     36    220 Kevin Heintz              M Savage            MN 13:20  0:16 
     37    622 Noah Hanson               M Hudson            WI 13:23  0:16 
     38    371 Peter Naleid              M Richfield         MN 13:29  0:16 
     39    529 Charlie Valerius          M Stillwater        MN 13:32  0:16 
     40    170 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN 13:32  0:16 
     41    482 Nina Seebinger            F Minneapolis       MN 13:33  0:16 
     42    536 Brad Vick                 M Stillwater        MN 13:36  0:16 
     43    450 Sam Rosborough              Minneapolis       AL 13:37  0:16 
     44    476 Arthur Sears                Burnsville        MN 13:38  0:16 
     45    102 Glen Dall                 M Minneapolis       MN 13:40  0:16 
     46    481 Mike Seebinger            M Minneapolis       MN 13:41  0:16 
     47    323 Jack Lund                 M Champlin          MN 13:41  0:16 
     48     54 Nicholas Brady            M Brooklyn Center   MN 13:43  0:16 
     49     65 Franklin Burquest         M Crystal           MN 13:43  0:16 
     50    523 Benjamin Toenies          M Crystal           MN 13:43  0:16 
     51    312 Brady Lindemann           M Lakeville         MN 13:43  0:16 
     52    154 Julie Franz               F Golden Valley     MN 13:43  0:16 
     53     71 Michael Calcutt             Burnsville        MN 13:44  0:16 
     54     28 Ryan Baxley               M Saint Paul        MN 13:44  0:16 
     55    444 Colette Rogers            F Falcon Heights    MN 13:44  0:16 
     56    487 Carol Shaffer               Plymouth          MN 13:45  0:16 
     57    188 Samuel Gullickson         M Saint Paul        MN 13:53  0:16 
     58    376 Andrew Nelson               St. Louis Park    MN 13:54  0:16 
     59    361 Johnna Mitich             F Minneapolis       MN 13:54  0:16 
     60    546 Sarah Walter              F Minneapolis       MN 13:55  0:16 
     61    215 Jason Heaser              M Wayzata           MN 13:55  0:16 
     62     48 Tyler Bonngard            M Hudson            WI 13:56  0:16 
     63    384 Aren Olson                  Elk River         MN 13:59  0:16 
     64    403 William Paterson            Mendota Heights   MN 14:05  0:16 
     65      1 Louis Abramowski            St Paul           MN 14:06  0:16 
     66    255 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN 14:07  0:16 
     67    507 Mary Stoick               F Eagan             MN 14:09  0:17 
     68     55 Bryan Brettin               Hudson            WI 14:16  0:17 
     69    245 Malik Jallah              M Edina             AL 14:17  0:17 
     70    421 Tim Pratt                 M Shoreview         MN 14:17  0:17 
     71    437 Jake Rodriguez            M Maple Grove       MN 14:17  0:17 
     72    329 Keldon Martin             M Champlin          MN 14:17  0:17 
     73    479 Jeff Seebinger              Shorewood         MN 14:17  0:17 
     74    480 Lindsay Seebinger         F Shorewood         MN 14:17  0:17 
     75    588 Derek Brown                 Minneapolis       MN 14:19  0:17 
     76    252 Joseph Johnson            M Minneapolis       MN 14:21  0:17 
     77    161 Mike Ganter                 Minnetonka        MN 14:21  0:17 
     78    585 Alex Brown                  Blaine            MN 14:23  0:17 
     79    373 Larissa Nalipinski        F Woodbury          MN 14:23  0:17 
     80    271 Bettyjo Kiesow            F Lakeville         MN 14:26  0:17 
     81    372 Justin Nalipinski         M Woodbury          MN 14:26  0:17 
     82     91 Bill Conrad               M Minneapolis       MN 14:27  0:17 
     83    132 Louis Engler              M Wayzata           MN 14:27  0:17 
     84    260 Julien Kafo               M Hopkins           MN 14:27  0:17 
     85     78 Patrick Carson            M Minneapolis       MN 14:30  0:17 
     86    597 Ryan Woitalla               Saint Michael     MN 14:31  0:17 
     87    167 Grant Gherity               Saint Louis Park  MN 14:32  0:17 
     88    436 Ben Rodriguez               Maple Grove       MN 14:35  0:17 
     89    503 Janice Stanford           F Minneapolis       MN 14:37  0:17 
     90    454 Tony Salmo                M Savage            MN 14:41  0:17 
     91    636 Josh Swanentt             M Milwaukee         WI 14:41  0:17 
     92    380 Tony Norlander            M Hinckley          MN 14:42  0:17 
     93    242 Justin Iovinella          M St.Paul           MN 14:43  0:17 
     94    322 Kris Lucas                F Andover           MN 14:44  0:17 
     95    385 Bill Olson                M Mn                MN 14:46  0:17 
     96    388 Evan Olson                M Shoreview         MN 14:46  0:17 
     97      6 Chuck Allan               M Minneapolis       MN 14:46  0:17 
     98    386 Cindy Olson               F Shoreview         MN 14:47  0:17 
     99    335 Gary Maxson               M Ramsey            MN 14:48  0:17 
    100     96 Jeremy Coy                M Eden Prairie      MN 14:50  0:17 
    101    141 Cole Fauver               M Minneapolis       MN 14:50  0:17 
    102    334 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN 14:51  0:17 
    103    307 Scott Leo                 M Minneapolis       MN 14:51  0:17 
    104    181 Tanner Gramm                Golden Valley     MN 14:52  0:17 
    105     25 Brian Bartels             M Woodbury          AL 14:53  0:17 
    106     74 Ted Campbell              M Maple Grove       MN 14:54  0:17 
    107    598 Rylan Gusenius              Minnetrista       MN 14:55  0:17 
    108     52 Kelly Bowe                F Altoona           WI 14:55  0:17 
    109    601 Chad Macy                   Excelsior         MN 14:56  0:17 
    110    262 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN 14:56  0:17 
    111    499 Aubrey Soukup             F Maple Plain       MN 14:58  0:17 
    112    246 Annalee Jerde             F Maple Plain       MN 15:00  0:17 
    113    460 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN 15:01  0:17 
    114    140 Mike Farnam               M Sleepy Eye        MN 15:01  0:17 
    115    533 Paul Valerius             M Stillwater        MN 15:05  0:18 
    116    258 Bryan Justice             M East Bethel       MN 15:06  0:18 
    117    619 Carrie Gibbs              F Cambridge         MN 15:09  0:18 
    118    214 Jordan Hauke              M Mendota Heights   MN 15:10  0:18 
    119   7001                                                  15:11  0:18 
    120    621 Caiya Gibbs               F Cambridge         MN 15:12  0:18 
    121    530 Danny Valerius            M Stillwater        MN 15:12  0:18 
    122    251 Greg Johnson              M Madison           WI 15:13  0:18 
    123    472 Jason Schultz             M Circle Pines      MN 15:14  0:18 
    124    434 Sara Richards             F Osseo             MN 15:14  0:18 
    125    611 Scott Olmsted             M Lakeville         MN 15:15  0:18 
    126    261 Megan Kakela              F Saint Paul        MN 15:19  0:18 
    127    172 Stu Glaser                M Stillwater        MN 15:20  0:18 
    128     51 Hayden Bowe               M Minneapolis       MN 15:20  0:18 
    129     20 Derek Baker               M Saint Paul        MN 15:21  0:18 
    130    623 Abby Breyfodle            F Lake City         MN 15:31  0:18 
    131    513 Luke Swoboda              M Saint Paul        MN 15:35  0:18 
    132    129 Brian Elliott             M Minneapolis       MN 15:36  0:18 
    133    474 Sean Sciara               M Blaine            MN 15:38  0:18 
    134    128 Amanda Elliott            F Minneapolis       MN 15:38  0:18 
    135    445 McKenzie Rogers           F Dayton            MN 15:43  0:18 
    136     43 Tabitha Bolduc              Fridley           MN 15:45  0:18 
    137    113 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN 15:48  0:18 
    138    617 Kevin Hanson              M Hudson            WI 15:49  0:18 
    139    270 Arsalan Khan              M Chicago           IL 15:54  0:18 
    140    292 Kelsey Kubacki            F Savage            MN 15:56  0:19 
    141    206 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN 16:10  0:19 
    142    495 Ellen Solis               F Eau Claire        WI 16:13  0:19 
    143    618 Chris Gibbs               M Cambridge         MN 16:14  0:19 
    144    158 Holly Fust                F Elk River         MN 16:15  0:19 
    145    551 Amie Weeks                F Ramsey            MN 16:15  0:19 
    146    336 Renee Maxson              F Loretto           MN 16:16  0:19 
    147    624 Aaron Breyfogle           M Lake City         MN 16:17  0:19 
    148    111 Raya Dittfurth            F Blaine            MN 16:17  0:19 
    149    620 Quincy Gibbs              F Cambridge         MN 16:18  0:19 
    150    412 Jill Pelzel               F Fairfax           MN 16:18  0:19 
    151    263 Mike Kapps                M Blaine            MN 16:20  0:19 
    152    110 Agata Dittfurth           F Blaine            MN 16:20  0:19 
    153    264 Nikki Kapps               F Blaine            MN 16:21  0:19 
    154    145 Joseph Fink               M Baltimore         MD 16:23  0:19 
    155    427 Josh Reha                 M Maple Grove       MN 16:24  0:19 
    156    107 Michael Dilks             M Minneapolis       MN 16:25  0:19 
    157    387 Cory Olson                M Eden Prairie      MN 16:26  0:19 
    158    458 Julie Schilz              F Minneapolis       MN 16:29  0:19 
    159    457 Geoff Schilz              M Minneapolis       MN 16:29  0:19 
    160    590 Evan Miller                 Minneapolis       MN 16:32  0:19 
    161    500 Jeff Soukup               M Maple Plain       AL 16:32  0:19 
    162    340 Tim McCue                   North Oaks        MN 16:35  0:19 
    163    579 Eamon Hegarty               Minneapolis       MN 16:35  0:19 
    164    222 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN 16:35  0:19 
    165    567 Jeff Wolford              M Minneapolis       MN 16:36  0:19 
    166    578 David Burton                Minneapolis       MN 16:36  0:19 
    167    382 Josh Oertli               M Edina             MN 16:36  0:19 
    168     73 Kristan Campbell          F Minneapolis       MN 16:37  0:19 
    169    219 Cathy Heintz              F Savage            MN 16:40  0:19 
    170    383 Tina Oertli               F Edina             MN 16:40  0:19 
    171    637 Diane Kolkind             F Buffalo           MN 16:41  0:19 
    172    413 Mary Perkins              F Brooklyn Park     MN 16:41  0:19 
    173    569 Laurie Zahalka            F Brooklyn Park     MN 16:42  0:19 
    174    301 Sean Lawlor               M Minneapolis       MN 16:42  0:19 
    175    185 Megan Griemann            F Hastings          MN 16:42  0:19 
    176    116 Patrick Dresler           M Maplewood         MN 16:43  0:19 
    177     81 Lucas Casperson           M Minneapolis       MN 16:48  0:19 
    178    209 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN 16:49  0:20 
    179    596 Olivia Cooper               Minneapolis       MN 16:49  0:20 
    180    286 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN 16:49  0:20 
    181    304 Julien Leguenschmidt      M Minneapolis       MN 16:50  0:20 
    182    560 Joseph Windler            M Edina             MN 16:51  0:20 
    183     95 Kari Court                F Minneapolis       MN 16:51  0:20 
    184    494 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN 16:52  0:20 
    185    120 Michael Duffy             M Edina             MN 16:52  0:20 
    186    157 Kelsey Fuller             F Minneapolis       MN 16:53  0:20 
    187    174 Reid Golden               M Plymouth          MN 16:54  0:20 
    188    512 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN 16:54  0:20 
    189    506 Sean Stetson              M Saint Louis Park  MN 16:54  0:20 
    190    489 Tim Sitzmann              M Woodbury          MN 16:55  0:20 
    191     15 Becca Asheim              F Minneapolis       MN 16:55  0:20 
    192    282 Donald Kohler             M White Bear Lake   MN 16:57  0:20 
    193    396 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN 17:02  0:20 
    194    309 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN 17:03  0:20 
    195    347 John Melin                M St. Paul          MN 17:04  0:20 
    196    552 Jill Welk                 F Wyoming           MN 17:10  0:20 
    197     30 Gwen Berge                F Maple Grove       MN 17:10  0:20 
    198    475 Tonya Scott               F Maple Grove       MN 17:11  0:20 
    199    418 Paige Pool                F Coon Rapids       MN 17:11  0:20 
    200    109 Jessica Dirkx             F Woodbury          MN 17:12  0:20 
    201    160 Justin Gandrud            M Wayzata           MN 17:12  0:20 
    202    561 Eric Winscher             M Minneapolis       MN 17:13  0:20 
    203    243 Erin Jacobs               F Grant             MN 17:14  0:20 
    204    360 Nicole Middendorf           Wayzata           MN 17:15  0:20 
    205    547 Liangjun Wang               Eden Prairie      MN 17:16  0:20 
    206      3 Andy Ahrendt              M New Hope          MN 17:17  0:20 
    207    609 Martha Heidt              F Mondovi           WI 17:17  0:20 
    208     16 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN 17:19  0:20 
    209    406 Blake Pearson             M Blaine            MN 17:20  0:20 
    210    318 Jill Loehr                F Edina             MN 17:21  0:20 
    211    149 Bethany Flies             F Blaine            MN 17:22  0:20 
    212    612 Vigay Sengpton            M Maple Grove       MN 17:22  0:20 
    213    591 Johnny Kastner              Plymouth          MN 17:22  0:20 
    214    545 Jim Walrath               M South Saint Paul  MN 17:24  0:20 
    215    182 Josh Graunke              M Mound             MN 17:25  0:20 
    216    249 Drew Johnson              M Brooklyn Park     MN 17:25  0:20 
    217    435 Sara Roddy                F Mound             MN 17:25  0:20 
    218    430 Heather Renteria          F West St Paul      MN 17:26  0:20 
    219     21 Matthew Banyai            M Prior Lake        MN 17:27  0:20 
    220    537 Jenae Vieregge            F Shakopee          MN 17:27  0:20 
    221     37 Jennifer Bisch            F St. Paul          MN 17:28  0:20 
    222     84 Mary Cherico                Maple Grove       MN 17:28  0:20 
    223    411 Patty Pellin              F Saint Paul        MN 17:29  0:20 
    224    302 Scott Lee                 M Prior Lake        AL 17:29  0:20 
    225    431 Peter Renteria            M West St. Paul     MN 17:29  0:20 
    226    432 Breanna Renteriawalrath   F South Saint Paul  MN 17:30  0:20 
    227    256 Dottie Jung               F Minnetonka        MN 17:31  0:20 
    228    357 Scott Meyer               M New Prague        MN 17:32  0:20 
    229    356 Nathan Meyer              M New Prague        MN 17:33  0:20 
    230    467 Lily Schoenecker          F New Prague        MN 17:33  0:20 
    231    338 Jeremy McCouch            M St. Paul          MN 17:34  0:20 
    232    180 Catie Gramm               F Minneapolis       MN 17:35  0:20 
    233    440 Sam Rodriguez             M Maple Grove       MN 17:36  0:20 
    234    127 Jj Ellingson              M Brooklyn Park     MN 17:36  0:20 
    235    469 Nicole Schoenecker        F Plymouth          MN 17:36  0:20 
    236    586 Brad Schmitz                Victoria          MN 17:37  0:20 
    237    257 Kaleb Junker              M Minneapolis       MN 17:39  0:20 
    238    594 McKaya Kastner              Plymouth          MN 17:40  0:20 
    239    148 Andrea Flies              F Blaine            MN 17:44  0:21 
    240      4 Laura Ahrendt             F New Hope          MN 17:46  0:21 
    241    341 Thomas McDonough          M St Paul           MN 17:46  0:21 
    242    150 Doug Flies                M Blaine            MN 17:47  0:21 
    243    205 Weston Hanson             M Apple Valley      MN 17:48  0:21 
    244    429 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN 17:49  0:21 
    245     17 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       AL 17:50  0:21 
    246    179 Krista Graf               F Ellsworth         WI 17:51  0:21 
    247    351 Lauren Menne              F Henderson         MN 17:52  0:21 
    248    216 Kathryn Heckaman            Forest Lake       MN 17:53  0:21 
    249    593 Leroyce Boldt               Elk River         MN 17:54  0:21 
    250    353 Matt Menne                M Henderson         AL 17:54  0:21 
    251    501 Jill Spencer                Shoreview         MN 17:55  0:21 
    252    414 Caitlin Perszyk           F Saint Paul        MN 17:56  0:21 
    253    217 Craig Hedberg             M Minnetonka        MN 18:01  0:21 
    254    196 Kristin Haglund           F Minneapolis       MN 18:03  0:21 
    255    223 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN 18:03  0:21 
    256    381 Christopher Oconnell      M Minneapolis       MN 18:06  0:21 
    257    615 Melissa Crow              F Eden Prairie      MN 18:08  0:21 
    258     11 Kressen Anderson          F Minneapolis       MN 18:10  0:21 
    259    632 Blake Hildahl             M Mound             MN 18:11  0:21 
    260    629 Maxwell Burkman           M Becker            MN 18:12  0:21 
    261    294 Dana Kulics               F Chaska            MN 18:12  0:21 
    262    369 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN 18:15  0:21 
    263    549 Kevin Webb                M Blaine            MN 18:15  0:21 
    264    628 Trinity Olson-Burkman     F Becker            MN 18:15  0:21 
    265    446 Michele Rogers            F Dayton            MN 18:15  0:21 
    266    438 Katie Rodriguez           F Maple Grove       MN 18:15  0:21 
    267    235 Max Hoffman               M Blaine            MN 18:15  0:21 
    268    630 Alec Dietl                M Becker            MN 18:16  0:21 
    269    230 Sam Herzog                M Sleepy Eye        MN 18:16  0:21 
    270    124 Gary Effertz              M Blaine            MN 18:16  0:21 
    271    320 Kathleen Lomauro            Edina             MN 18:16  0:21 
    272    319 Grace Lomauro               Edina             MN 18:18  0:21 
    273    581 Eric Wozniak                Chaska            MN 18:18  0:21 
    274    321 Madeline Lomauro            Edina             MN 18:18  0:21 
    275    143 Addie Ferretti            F Blaine            MN 18:19  0:21 
    276    125 Megan Effertz             F Blaine            MN 18:19  0:21 
    277     85 Carol Chomsky             F Minneapolis       MN 18:19  0:21 
    278    568 Andrew Wood               M New Hope          MN 18:19  0:21 
    279    316 Steven Liss               M Minneapolis       MN 18:19  0:21 
    280    456 Michael Schadeberg          Pewaukee          WI 18:21  0:21 
    281    146 Tiffany Fiore             F Stillwater        MN 18:22  0:21 
    282    486 Jeremy Senn               M Victoria          MN 18:23  0:21 
    283    303 Daniel Leguenschmidt      M Minneapolis       MN 18:24  0:21 
    284    595 Mik Gusenius                Mound             MN 18:24  0:21 
    285    459 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN 18:25  0:21 
    286    375 Alysha Nelson             F Coon Rapids       MN 18:28  0:21 
    287    428 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN 18:28  0:21 
    288    276 Anja Knudson              F Zimmerman         MN 18:29  0:21 
    289    208 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN 18:29  0:21 
    290    278 Heather Knudson           F Zimmerman         MN 18:30  0:21 
    291     60 Jenny Bruce               F Burnsville        MN 18:31  0:21 
    292    395 Kari Ouimette               Minneapolis       MN 18:32  0:21 
    293    420 Michelle Porter           F Shakopee          MN 18:32  0:21 
    294     93 Kelsey Copeland           F Blaine            MN 18:32  0:21 
    295    269 Alison Kennedy            F Minneapolis       MN 18:35  0:22 
    296    126 Brianna Eggleston         F Anoka             MN 18:36  0:22 
    297    502 Matt Spiczka              M Corcoran          MN 18:36  0:22 
    298    199 Amanda Halvorson          F Plymouth          MN 18:37  0:22 
    299    626 Matthew Winters           M Plymouth          MN 18:37  0:22 
    300    417 Laura Ponty               F Maple Grove       MN 18:37  0:22 
    301    105 Tami Diehm                F Columbia Heights  MN 18:37  0:22 
    302    314 Ashley Lindquist          F Corcoran          MN 18:38  0:22 
    303     38 Bud Blanchette            M Maple Grove       MN 18:39  0:22 
    304    394 David Oster               M Forest Lake       MN 18:41  0:22 
    305    134 Kira Ericson              F Columbia Heights  MN 18:41  0:22 
    306    556 Paul Wheatley               Saint Louis Park  MN 18:41  0:22 
    307    580 Ed Vanecek                  Mound             MN 18:41  0:22 
    308    317 Tommy Locke               M Columbia Heights  MN 18:42  0:22 
    309    631 Kamre Vanecek             F Mound             MN 18:42  0:22 
    310    164 Kerry Geis                F Lakeville         MN 18:42  0:22 
    311    163 Brandon Geis              M Lakeville         MN 18:42  0:22 
    312    462 Vicky Schneider           F Prior Lake        MN 18:45  0:22 
    313    577 Christine Larson            Mound             MN 18:47  0:22 
    314    344 Ian McIntosh              M Robbinsdale       MN 18:47  0:22 
    315    468 Maizey Schoenecker        F New Prague        MN 18:47  0:22 
    316     40 Jake Blanchette           M Maple Grove       MN 18:47  0:22 
    317    465 Jeff Schoenecker          M New Prague        MN 18:48  0:22 
    318    466 Jen Schoenecker           F New Prague        MN 18:48  0:22 
    319     59 Heather Brozynski         F Apple Valley      MN 18:50  0:22 
    320    324 Phil Mackey               M Minneapolis       MN 18:51  0:22 
    321    443 Peter Roelike             M Eden Prairie      MN 18:51  0:22 
    322    448 Grace Rohleder            F St Paul           MN 18:51  0:22 
    323    248 Ani Johnson               F Robbinsdale       MN 18:51  0:22 
    324    327 Gayl Marshall             F Minneapolis       MN 18:53  0:22 
    325     82 Nara Casperson            F Minneapolis       MN 18:54  0:22 
    326     83 Dan Chavis                  Coon Rapids       MN 18:56  0:22 
    327    326 Katherine Mahony          F Wauwatosa         WI 18:57  0:22 
    328    419 Masha Popova              F Glencoe           MN 18:58  0:22 
    329     47 Patrick Bonner            M Plymouth          MN 19:00  0:22 
    330     46 Kelly Bonner              F Plymouth          MN 19:04  0:22 
    331      2 Mary Adelmann               Glencoe           MN 19:06  0:22 
    332    187 Joe Grunnet               M Minneapolis       MN 19:08  0:22 
    333    491 Megan Skubic              F Savage            MN 19:16  0:22 
    334    490 Mark Skubic               M Savage            MN 19:16  0:22 
    335    241 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN 19:17  0:22 
    336    424 Katie Prose               F Lakeville         MN 19:19  0:22 
    337    498 John Sorenson               Golden Valley     MN 19:20  0:22 
    338    267 Patty Kelly               F Hopkins           MN 19:21  0:22 
    339    254 Laura Johnston              Minneapolis       MN 19:23  0:22 
    340    497 Brett Sorenson              Golden Valley     MN 19:25  0:22 
    341    135 Kirsten Erkkila           F Hugo              MN 19:26  0:22 
    342    131 Tracy Emmil                 Minneapolis       MN 19:27  0:23 
    343    162 Melia Garza                 Farmington        MN 19:27  0:23 
    344    139 Carly Ettinger            F Minneapolis       MN 19:29  0:23 
    345    554 Mary Wertjes              F Farmington        MN 19:29  0:23 
    346    191 Rebekka Gustafson         F Minneapolis       MN 19:30  0:23 
    347    634 Jack Wahl                 M Brooklyn Park     MN 19:30  0:23 
    348    540 Meghann Wahl              F Brooklyn Park     MN 19:30  0:23 
    349    288 John Krenz                M Farmington        MN 19:35  0:23 
    350     13 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN 19:37  0:23 
    351     22 Matthew Bappe             M St Louis Park     MN 19:38  0:23 
    352    186 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN 19:39  0:23 
    353    509 Ashley Stroud               St. Paul          MN 19:45  0:23 
    354    308 Andrew Leone              M Chaska            MN 19:48  0:23 
    355      8 Todd Amundson             M Hastings          MN 19:56  0:23 
    356    231 Blake Hildebrandt         M Becker            MN 19:56  0:23 
    357    433 Constance Rettig          F Gibbon            MN 19:59  0:23 
    358     31 Jesse Bergland            M Deephaven         MN 20:04  0:23 
    359     69 John Butorac              M Ramsey            MN 20:04  0:23 
    360    297 Leah Lachinsky            F Minneapolis       MN 20:05  0:23 
    361    197 John Hajewski             M White Bear Lake   MN 20:05  0:23 
    362    153 Bryan Frandrup            M Eagan             MN 20:06  0:23 
    363    204 Sarah Hanson              F Hudson            WI 20:07  0:23 
    364     68 Ellen Butorac             F Ramsey            MN 20:09  0:23 
    365    159 Mike Gale                 M Minnetonka        MN 20:10  0:23 
    366    202 Maggie Hanson             F Hudson            WI 20:11  0:23 
    367    603 Jeannina Adams              Minneapolis       MN 20:15  0:23 
    368    211 Ann Hastings              F Farmington        AL 20:16  0:23 
    369    539 John Vranich              M Minneapolis       MN 20:16  0:23 
    370     57 Heather Brew              F Farmington        MN 20:16  0:23 
    371    510 Keri Strusz               F Maple Grove       MN 20:18  0:23 
    372    277 Derek Knudson             M Minneapolis       MN 20:20  0:23 
    373    279 Jill Knudson              F Minneapolis       MN 20:20  0:23 
    374    493 Paige Snook                 St Louis Park     MN 20:23  0:24 
    375    492 Jason Snook                 St. Louis Park    MN 20:28  0:24 
    376    224 Kim Henke                 F Hinckley          MN 20:29  0:24 
    377     49 Lorry Borisevich          F Crystal           MN 20:29  0:24 
    378    368 Nathan Murphy             M New Ulm           MN 20:30  0:24 
    379    423 Elizabeth Prisby          F Plymouth          MN 20:37  0:24 
    380    574 Allie Verhulst              Woodbury          MN 20:42  0:24 
    381    293 Ilia Kuehn                F Blaine            MN 20:46  0:24 
    382    193 Andrea Hagberg              St. Cloud         MN 20:47  0:24 
    383    194 Britta Hagberg            F Excelsior         MN 20:47  0:24 
    384    392 Marissa Oram              F Saint Paul        MN 20:49  0:24 
    385    527 Sheri Trombley            F Ramsey            MN 20:50  0:24 
    386    233 Renee Hildebrandt         F Becker            MN 20:50  0:24 
    387    152 Tasha Frana               F Saint Paul        MN 20:51  0:24 
    388    144 Nichole Finck             F Monticello        MN 20:52  0:24 
    389    570 Jennifer Zipoy            F Minneapolis       MN 20:53  0:24 
    390    183 Jennifer Gray             F Minneapolis       MN 20:56  0:24 
    391    195 McKenzie Hagen            F Minneapolis       MN 20:57  0:24 
    392    635 Reggie Ragmeyer           M Maplewood         MN 21:00  0:24 
    393    298 Katie Lail                F Minneapolis       MN 21:01  0:24 
    394     92 Chad Cook                 M Minneapolis       MN 21:02  0:24 
    395     99 James Culpepper           M South Saint Paul  MN 21:09  0:24 
    396    405 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN 21:10  0:24 
    397    409 Peter Pearson             M Blaine            MN 21:14  0:25 
    398     58 Robert Brown              M Eden Prairie      MN 21:21  0:25 
    399    555 Theresa Westbrook         F Fridley           MN 21:22  0:25 
    400     90 Rebecca Collins           F Lake Park         MN 21:24  0:25 
    401     56 Tanya Brettin             F Monticello        MN 21:25  0:25 
    402    236 Laura Holzemer              Cottage Grove     MN 21:25  0:25 
    403    212 Glenn Hauck               M Andover           MN 21:35  0:25 
    404    352 Mary Menne                F Henderson         MN 21:49  0:25 
    405    543 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN 21:50  0:25 
    406    404 Josh Pauna                M Minneapolis       MN 22:02  0:25 
    407    538 Jake Vraa                   St. Paul          MN 22:03  0:25 
    408    365 Bailie Morrow             F St. Paul          MN 22:05  0:25 
    409     72 Noelle Calverley            Wyoming           MN 22:09  0:26 
    410    399 Lisa Page                 F Shoreview         MN 22:09  0:26 
    411    190 Cari Gustafson              North Branch      MN 22:12  0:26 
    412    625 Evan Johnson              M Brooklyn Park     MN 22:14  0:26 
    413    606 Tanya Waldoch             F Center City       MN 22:14  0:26 
    414    607 Rick Waldoch              M Center City       MN 22:15  0:26 
    415    488 Sara Sigfrinius           F Forest Lake       MN 22:17  0:26 
    416    559 Kari Wilmot               F Rogers            MN 22:20  0:26 
    417    398 Elizabeth Page            F Minnetonka        MN 22:27  0:26 
    418    253 Paula Johnson             F Brooklyn Park     MN 22:29  0:26 
    419    521 Yuliya Tkachenko          F Glencoe           MN 22:35  0:26 
    420    514 Cassandra Taylor          F St Louis Park     MN 22:37  0:26 
    421    237 Pam Hove                  F Minneapolis       MN 22:39  0:26 
    422     33 John Bergman              M Minneapolis       MN 22:40  0:26 
    423    453 Igor Rusev                M Glencoe           MN 22:42  0:26 
    424    548 Aleesha Webb              F Blaine            MN 22:44  0:26 
    425    290 Diane Kruger                Mound             MN 22:46  0:26 
    426    337 Dawn McClain              F St Paul           MN 22:47  0:26 
    427    136 Cindy Ernst               F Golden Valley     MN 22:47  0:26 
    428    291 Terry Kruger                Mound             MN 22:49  0:26 
    429    137 Mackenzie Ernst           F Golden Valley     MN 22:51  0:26 
    430    169 Susan Gherity             F Apple Valley      MN 23:21  0:27 
    431    168 Mark Gherity              M Apple Valley      MN 23:28  0:27 
    432    274 John Klinkenberg          M Chanhassen        MN 23:34  0:27 
    433    605 Sarah Etheridge             Glenwood          MN 23:38  0:27 
    434     61 Carli Bruckmueller        F Inver Grove Heigh MN 23:40  0:27 
    435    377 Samarra Nettum            F Coon Rapids       AL 23:49  0:27 
    436    485 Sarah Sengupta            F Maple Grove       MN 23:51  0:27 
    437    583 Sabyasachi Sengupta         Maple Grove       MN 23:54  0:28 
    438    576 Catherine Sengupta          Maple Grove       MN 23:57  0:28 
    439    470 Paul Schoenecker            Plymouth          MN 24:03  0:28 
    440    363 Tanya Montour             F Inver Grove Heigh MN 24:06  0:28 
    441    171 Amber Gladhill            F Eden Prairie      MN 24:08  0:28 
    442    114 Brian Doyle               M Maple Plain       MN 24:10  0:28 
    443    346 Megan McPherson           F Davenport         IA 24:46  0:29 
    444    584 Tara Panzino                Minneapolis       MN 24:50  0:29 
    445    473 Jena Schwake                St Louis Park     MN 24:51  0:29 
    446    268 Timitra Kelly             F Maple Grove       MN 24:55  0:29 
    447    313 Molly Lindmeyer           F Maple Grove       MN 24:55  0:29 
    448    401 Rana Panzino              F Minneapolis       MN 24:57  0:29 
    449    192 Taylor Gutoske              Bismarck          ND 25:02  0:29 
    450    550 Michelle Weber            F Bismarck          ND 25:03  0:29 
    451     32 Bart Bergman              M Saint Paul        MN 25:07  0:29 
    452    175 Melissa Gonzalez          F St. Paul          MN 25:07  0:29 
    453    592 Julian Siwek                Shakopee          MN 25:15  0:29 
    454    638 Mandi Siwek               F Minneapolis       MN 25:15  0:29 
    455    281 Kassie Koch                 Lakeville         MN 25:20  0:29 
    456    280 Jason Koch                M Lakeville         MN 25:23  0:29 
    457    227 Alex Hepp                 M Saint Paul        MN 25:27  0:29 
    458    511 Paula Suchy               F Chicago           IL 25:29  0:29 
    459    516 Samantha Tennessen        F Stillwater        MN 25:32  0:29 
    460    471 Brittany Schultz          F Byron             MN 25:32  0:29 
    461    400 Al Panzino                M Minneapolis       MN 25:37  0:29 
    462    535 Patrick Verhulst            Woodbury          MN 25:38  0:30 
    463    534 Jamie Verhulst            F Woodbury          MN 25:42  0:30 
    464    118 Lynn Duane                F Edina             MN 25:45  0:30 
    465    640 Kevin Mathiason           M Fridley           MN 25:48  0:30 
    466    639 Lyn Ocampo                F Fridley           MN 25:53  0:30 
    467    119 Peter Duane               M Edina             MN 25:56  0:30 
    468    439 Rosie Rodriguez           F Minot             ND 25:57  0:30 
    469    526 Bradley Traynor             Minneapolis       MN 26:11  0:30 
    470    582 Mike Ryan                   Minneapolis       MN 26:11  0:30 
    471    518 Alexis Thompson           F                   MN 26:13  0:30 
    472    442 Erica Roelike             F Eden Prairie      MN 26:22  0:30 
    473    425 Casey Redland             F Brooklyn Park     MN 26:36  0:31 
    474     36 Anja Bielinsky            F Minneapolis       MN 26:38  0:31 
    475    573 Zohar Sachs                 Saint Paul        MN 26:39  0:31 
    476    390 Jared Olson                 St. Paul          MN 26:56  0:31 
    477    484 Kelsey Sells              F Minneapolis       MN 27:09  0:31 
    478    483 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN 27:10  0:31 
    479    104 Joshua Desmith            M Litchfield        MN 27:10  0:31 
    480    426 Erik Redland              M Brooklyn Park     MS 27:14  0:31 
    481    339 Rebecca McCouch           F St. Paul          MN 27:16  0:31 
    482    117 Terry Driver              M Litchfield        MN 27:17  0:31 
    483    422 Michael Pribble           M Prior Lake        MN 27:34  0:32 
    484    408 Jennifer Pearson          F North Mankato     MN 27:35  0:32 
    485    407 Erik Pearson              M North Mankato     MN 27:35  0:32 
    486     89 Sarah Colburn             F St. Paul          MN 27:42  0:32 
    487    447 Bethany Rohde             F Eagan             MN 27:42  0:32 
    488    359 Rachel Micheletti           Lino Lakes        MN 27:44  0:32 
    489    461 Jill Schmit               F Hudson            WI 27:50  0:32 
    490    572 Gillian Frothingham         Bloomington       MN 27:59  0:32 
    491    103 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN 28:04  0:32 
    492     26 Mark Bastis               M Plymouth          MN 28:16  0:32 
    493    350 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN 28:19  0:33 
    494     97 John Creighton            M Minnetrista       MN 28:40  0:33 
    495    166 Becky Germscheid          F Dassel            MN 28:40  0:33 
    496    504 Jolena Steinmetz          F Hudson            WI 28:43  0:33 
    497    505 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN 28:44  0:33 
    498    389 Gretchen Olson            F St Paul           MN 29:16  0:34 
    499    244 Brooke Jacobson           F Minneapolis       MN 29:22  0:34 
    500    331 Debi Mattson              F Mineapolis        MN 29:29  0:34 
    501    147 Nicole Fleischman         F Ramsey            MN 30:16  0:35 
    502     67 Rachelle Busser           F St Louis Park     MN 30:27  0:35 
    503    379 Dan Nordsletten             Bloomington       MN 31:30  0:36 
    504    367 Cory Muelken              M Bloomington       MN 31:40  0:36 
    505    496 Christa Somers            F Bloomington       MN 31:46  0:36 
    506     10 Cherie Anderson           F Minneapolis       MN 32:07  0:37 
    507    627 Joe Doyle                 M Montrose          MN 32:40  0:37 
    508    283 Kevin Kolkind               Maple Plain       MN 32:42  0:38 
    509    213 Lisa Hauck                F Andover           MN 32:55  0:38 
    510    366 Jessica Muehlhauser       F Blaine            MN 33:24  0:38 
    511    544 Nikki Walker              F Blaine            MN 33:24  0:38 
    512     76 Marla Carlson             F Forest Lake       MN 33:28  0:38 
    513    562 Matthew Winters           M Plymouth          MN 34:42  0:40 
    514    232 Jeremy Hildebrandt        M Becker            MN 34:47  0:40 
    515     39 Chris Blanchette          F Maple Grove       MN 34:51  0:40 
    516    173 Brenda Gold               F Champlin          MN 35:03  0:40 
    517    528 Denise Twardoski          F Champlin          MN 35:13  0:40 
    518    463 Barb Schoenecker          F New Prague        MN 35:30  0:41 
    519    328 Amanda Martin             F Champlin          MN 36:29  0:42 
    520    133 Andrea Erickson           F Maple Grove       MN 36:36  0:42 
    521    295 Perian Kummrow            F Jackson           MN 37:49  0:43 
    522     98 Terry Crow                M Minneapolis       MN 39:21  0:45 
    523    247 Heather Jerin             F Lonsdale          MN 39:40  0:45 
    524    184 Holly Gressman            F Farmington        MN 39:44  0:45 
    525    121 Ann Dunlap                F Northfield        MN 39:44  0:45 
    526    178 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN 40:49  0:47 
    527    608 Shane Bachman             M Prior Lake        MN 41:16  0:47 
    528    177 Nick Goranson             M Pine Island       MN 44:28  0:51 
    529    342 Mary McDougall            F Mendota Heights   MN 46:38  0:53 
    530    571 Colleen Watson              Mendota Heights   MN 46:43  0:53 
    531    210 Anne Hartman              F Monticello        MN 47:08  0:54 
    532    397 Rachelle Pacheaco           Minneapolis       MN 47:16  0:54 
    533     70 Elizabeth Cacich          F Eagan             MN 50:49  0:58 
           633 Gary Wyman                M Mound             MN             
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com

  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 16, 2019
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                           2nd Stairwell - 52 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower2  Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ======= ===== 
      1    296 Jason Kunz                M Minneapolis       MN    9:00  0:11 
      2    364 Wheeler Morris            M St. Paul          MN    9:27  0:11 
      3    151 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN    9:56  0:12 
      4    382 Josh Oertli               M Edina             MN   10:01  0:12 
      5    376 Andrew Nelson               St. Louis Park    MN   10:14  0:12 
      6    225 Larry Hennis              M Saint Peter       MN   10:30  0:13 
      7    402 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI   10:34  0:13 
      8     71 Michael Calcutt             Burnsville        MN   10:43  0:13 
      9    354 Sam Menne                 M Henderson         MN   10:49  0:13 
     10    234 Daniel Hobbs              M Minneapolis       MN   10:53  0:13 
     11    280 Jason Koch                M Lakeville         MN   10:59  0:13 
     12    100 Emily Culpepper           F South Saint Paul  MN   11:01  0:13 
     13    188 Samuel Gullickson         M Saint Paul        MN   11:14  0:13 
     14    311 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN   11:14  0:13 
     15     52 Kelly Bowe                F Altoona           WI   11:18  0:14 
     16    138 Mike Ernst                M Golden Valley     MN   11:29  0:14 
     17    124 Gary Effertz              M Blaine            MN   11:32  0:14 
     18     50 Blake Borowicz            M Champlin          MN   11:39  0:14 
     19     81 Lucas Casperson           M Minneapolis       MN   11:42  0:14 
     20    619 Carrie Gibbs              F Cambridge         MN   11:48  0:14 
     21    302 Scott Lee                 M Prior Lake        AL   11:57  0:14 
     22    120 Michael Duffy             M Edina             MN   12:02  0:14 
     23    560 Joseph Windler            M Edina             MN   12:04  0:14 
     24    215 Jason Heaser              M Wayzata           MN   12:06  0:14 
     25    565 Benjamin Witt               Woodbury          MN   12:08  0:14 
     26    155 Ryan Franz                M Golden Valley     MN   12:08  0:14 
     27    154 Julie Franz               F Golden Valley     MN   12:10  0:15 
     28    372 Justin Nalipinski         M Woodbury          MN   12:10  0:15 
     29     65 Franklin Burquest         M Crystal           MN   12:14  0:15 
     30    487 Carol Shaffer               Plymouth          MN   12:15  0:15 
     31     79 Timothy Carson            M Minneapolis       MN   12:16  0:15 
     32    388 Evan Olson                M Shoreview         MN   12:16  0:15 
     33     19 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN   12:16  0:15 
     34    325 Drew MacLeod              M St. Paul          MN   12:16  0:15 
     35     80 Lauren Carter             F Minneapolis       MN   12:17  0:15 
     36    385 Bill Olson                M Mn                MN   12:25  0:15 
     37     14 Laurie Applebee           F St. Paul          MN   12:27  0:15 
     38    618 Chris Gibbs               M Cambridge         MN   12:29  0:15 
     39    286 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN   12:30  0:15 
     40     88 Julie Coenen              F Manchester        MO   12:31  0:15 
     41    386 Cindy Olson               F Shoreview         MN   12:31  0:15 
     42    596 Olivia Cooper               Minneapolis       MN   12:31  0:15 
     43    370 Michelle Naleid           F Richfield         MN   12:33  0:15 
     44    503 Janice Stanford           F Minneapolis       MN   12:33  0:15 
     45    610 Christina Wilth           F Woodbury          MN   12:34  0:15 
     46    403 William Paterson            Mendota Heights   MN   12:34  0:15 
     47    421 Tim Pratt                 M Shoreview         MN   12:35  0:15 
     48    373 Larissa Nalipinski        F Woodbury          MN   12:35  0:15 
     49    129 Brian Elliott             M Minneapolis       MN   12:39  0:15 
     50    252 Joseph Johnson            M Minneapolis       MN   12:40  0:15 
     51    322 Kris Lucas                F Andover           MN   12:42  0:15 
     52    481 Mike Seebinger            M Minneapolis       MN   12:44  0:15 
     53    590 Evan Miller                 Minneapolis       MN   12:45  0:15 
     54    536 Brad Vick                 M Stillwater        MN   12:46  0:15 
     55    614 Tammy Abbott              M St. Paul          MN   12:50  0:15 
     56    444 Colette Rogers            F Falcon Heights    MN   12:54  0:15 
     57    167 Grant Gherity               Saint Louis Park  MN   12:54  0:15 
     58    111 Raya Dittfurth            F Blaine            MN   12:54  0:15 
     59    482 Nina Seebinger            F Minneapolis       MN   12:55  0:15 
     60    450 Sam Rosborough              Minneapolis       AL   12:57  0:15 
     61     28 Ryan Baxley               M Saint Paul        MN   12:59  0:15 
     62    294 Dana Kulics               F Chaska            MN   12:59  0:15 
     63     62 Daren Buckmeier           M Lakeville         MN   13:05  0:16 
     64    329 Keldon Martin             M Champlin          MN   13:08  0:16 
     65     74 Ted Campbell              M Maple Grove       MN   13:09  0:16 
     66    598 Rylan Gusenius              Minnetrista       MN   13:12  0:16 
     67    145 Joseph Fink               M Baltimore         MD   13:12  0:16 
     68    601 Chad Macy                   Excelsior         MN   13:14  0:16 
     69    489 Tim Sitzmann              M Woodbury          MN   13:14  0:16 
     70     15 Becca Asheim              F Minneapolis       MN   13:17  0:16 
     71      1 Louis Abramowski            St Paul           MN   13:21  0:16 
     72    157 Kelsey Fuller             F Minneapolis       MN   13:22  0:16 
     73    235 Max Hoffman               M Blaine            MN   13:23  0:16 
     74    611 Scott Olmsted             M Lakeville         MN   13:25  0:16 
     75      6 Chuck Allan               M Minneapolis       MN   13:27  0:16 
     76    499 Aubrey Soukup             F Maple Plain       MN   13:27  0:16 
     77    561 Eric Winscher             M Minneapolis       MN   13:31  0:16 
     78    255 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN   13:36  0:16 
     79     94 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN   13:36  0:16 
     80    361 Johnna Mitich             F Minneapolis       MN   13:48  0:16 
     81     53 Emily Bradshaw            F White Bear Lake   MN   13:51  0:16 
     82    246 Annalee Jerde             F Maple Plain       MN   13:52  0:16 
     83    347 John Melin                M St. Paul          MN   13:53  0:16 
     84    205 Weston Hanson             M Apple Valley      MN   13:55  0:17 
     85    551 Amie Weeks                F Ramsey            MN   13:56  0:17 
     86    591 Johnny Kastner              Plymouth          MN   13:57  0:17 
     87    429 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN   13:58  0:17 
     88    512 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN   13:59  0:17 
     89    158 Holly Fust                F Elk River         MN   13:59  0:17 
     90    495 Ellen Solis               F Eau Claire        WI   14:01  0:17 
     91    445 McKenzie Rogers           F Dayton            MN   14:02  0:17 
     92    214 Jordan Hauke              M Mendota Heights   MN   14:02  0:17 
     93    546 Sarah Walter              F Minneapolis       MN   14:02  0:17 
     94    146 Tiffany Fiore             F Stillwater        MN   14:03  0:17 
     95    581 Eric Wozniak                Chaska            MN   14:03  0:17 
     96    480 Lindsay Seebinger         F Shorewood         MN   14:09  0:17 
     97    437 Jake Rodriguez            M Maple Grove       MN   14:10  0:17 
     98    479 Jeff Seebinger              Shorewood         MN   14:11  0:17 
     99    107 Michael Dilks             M Minneapolis       MN   14:12  0:17 
    100    110 Agata Dittfurth           F Blaine            MN   14:14  0:17 
    101    170 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN   14:17  0:17 
    102    418 Paige Pool                F Coon Rapids       MN   14:18  0:17 
    103    141 Cole Fauver               M Minneapolis       MN   14:18  0:17 
    104    434 Sara Richards             F Osseo             MN   14:19  0:17 
    105    460 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN   14:22  0:17 
    106    507 Mary Stoick               F Eagan             MN   14:23  0:17 
    107     51 Hayden Bowe               M Minneapolis       MN   14:27  0:17 
    108     54 Nicholas Brady            M Brooklyn Center   MN   14:30  0:17 
    109    323 Jack Lund                 M Champlin          MN   14:31  0:17 
    110    459 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN   14:33  0:17 
    111    116 Patrick Dresler           M Maplewood         MN   14:34  0:17 
    112    185 Megan Griemann            F Hastings          MN   14:35  0:17 
    113    615 Melissa Crow              F Eden Prairie      MN   14:35  0:17 
    114    271 Bettyjo Kiesow            F Lakeville         MN   14:37  0:17 
    115    262 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN   14:44  0:17 
    116    475 Tonya Scott               F Maple Grove       MN   14:47  0:18 
    117    243 Erin Jacobs               F Grant             MN   14:48  0:18 
    118    197 John Hajewski             M White Bear Lake   MN   14:49  0:18 
    119    579 Eamon Hegarty               Minneapolis       MN   14:50  0:18 
    120    578 David Burton                Minneapolis       MN   14:50  0:18 
    121    140 Mike Farnam               M Sleepy Eye        MN   14:51  0:18 
    122     30 Gwen Berge                F Maple Grove       MN   14:52  0:18 
    123    301 Sean Lawlor               M Minneapolis       MN   14:54  0:18 
    124    391 Cassy Opitz               F Eden Prairie      MN   14:58  0:18 
    125    349 Rachel Melum                Eden Prairie      MN   14:59  0:18 
    126    549 Kevin Webb                M Blaine            MN   15:01  0:18 
    127    483 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN   15:01  0:18 
    128    263 Mike Kapps                M Blaine            MN   15:01  0:18 
    129    128 Amanda Elliott            F Minneapolis       MN   15:01  0:18 
    130    572 Gillian Frothingham         Bloomington       MN   15:01  0:18 
    131    350 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN   15:03  0:18 
    132    103 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN   15:05  0:18 
    133    264 Nikki Kapps               F Blaine            MN   15:06  0:18 
    134    595 Mik Gusenius                Mound             MN   15:06  0:18 
    135    494 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN   15:12  0:18 
    136    587 Christian Isackson          St. Paul          MN   15:14  0:18 
    137    113 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN   15:14  0:18 
    138    340 Tim McCue                   North Oaks        MN   15:14  0:18 
    139     73 Kristan Campbell          F Minneapolis       MN   15:17  0:18 
    140    334 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN   15:18  0:18 
    141     55 Bryan Brettin               Hudson            WI   15:23  0:18 
    142    267 Patty Kelly               F Hopkins           MN   15:26  0:18 
    143    217 Craig Hedberg             M Minnetonka        MN   15:28  0:18 
    144    636 Josh Swanentt             M Milwaukee         WI   15:29  0:18 
    145    254 Laura Johnston              Minneapolis       MN   15:30  0:18 
    146    256 Dottie Jung               F Minnetonka        MN   15:31  0:18 
    147    384 Aren Olson                  Elk River         MN   15:34  0:18 
    148    261 Megan Kakela              F Saint Paul        MN   15:36  0:18 
    149    485 Sarah Sengupta            F Maple Grove       MN   15:39  0:19 
    150    251 Greg Johnson              M Madison           WI   15:41  0:19 
    151    542 Rani Waldoch              M Chisago City      MN   15:45  0:19 
    152    335 Gary Maxson               M Ramsey            MN   15:45  0:19 
    153    336 Renee Maxson              F Loretto           MN   15:46  0:19 
    154    258 Bryan Justice             M East Bethel       MN   15:48  0:19 
    155    278 Heather Knudson           F Zimmerman         MN   15:49  0:19 
    156    424 Katie Prose               F Lakeville         MN   15:50  0:19 
    157    131 Tracy Emmil                 Minneapolis       MN   15:54  0:19 
    158    276 Anja Knudson              F Zimmerman         MN   15:54  0:19 
    159    318 Jill Loehr                F Edina             MN   15:59  0:19 
    160    321 Madeline Lomauro            Edina             MN   15:59  0:19 
    161    413 Mary Perkins              F Brooklyn Park     MN   15:59  0:19 
    162    569 Laurie Zahalka            F Brooklyn Park     MN   16:01  0:19 
    163    320 Kathleen Lomauro            Edina             MN   16:01  0:19 
    164    406 Blake Pearson             M Blaine            MN   16:01  0:19 
    165    249 Drew Johnson              M Brooklyn Park     MN   16:01  0:19 
    166    319 Grace Lomauro               Edina             MN   16:04  0:19 
    167      3 Andy Ahrendt              M New Hope          MN   16:05  0:19 
    168    472 Jason Schultz             M Circle Pines      MN   16:06  0:19 
    169    446 Michele Rogers            F Dayton            MN   16:17  0:19 
    170    369 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN   16:27  0:19 
    171    412 Jill Pelzel               F Fairfax           MN   16:29  0:20 
    172     84 Mary Cherico                Maple Grove       MN   16:38  0:20 
    173    387 Cory Olson                M Eden Prairie      MN   16:43  0:20 
    174    209 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN   16:46  0:20 
    175    603 Jeannina Adams              Minneapolis       MN   16:51  0:20 
    176      4 Laura Ahrendt             F New Hope          MN   16:54  0:20 
    177    380 Tony Norlander            M Hinckley          MN   16:56  0:20 
    178    381 Christopher Oconnell      M Minneapolis       MN   16:57  0:20 
    179    196 Kristin Haglund           F Minneapolis       MN   16:58  0:20 
    180     25 Brian Bartels             M Woodbury          AL   16:59  0:20 
    181    511 Paula Suchy               F Chicago           IL   17:05  0:20 
    182    270 Arsalan Khan              M Chicago           IL   17:10  0:20 
    183     17 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       AL   17:11  0:20 
    184    540 Meghann Wahl              F Brooklyn Park     MN   17:12  0:20 
    185    624 Aaron Breyfogle           M Lake City         MN   17:16  0:20 
    186    162 Melia Garza                 Farmington        MN   17:16  0:20 
    187    288 John Krenz                M Farmington        MN   17:18  0:20 
    188     37 Jennifer Bisch            F St. Paul          MN   17:22  0:21 
    189    206 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN   17:27  0:21 
    190    223 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN   17:32  0:21 
    191    222 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN   17:36  0:21 
    192    548 Aleesha Webb              F Blaine            MN   17:37  0:21 
    193    609 Martha Heidt              F Mondovi           WI   17:37  0:21 
    194     16 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN   17:51  0:21 
    195    427 Josh Reha                 M Maple Grove       MN   17:51  0:21 
    196    282 Donald Kohler             M White Bear Lake   MN   17:57  0:21 
    197    178 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN   17:59  0:21 
    198    367 Cory Muelken              M Bloomington       MN   18:02  0:21 
    199    458 Julie Schilz              F Minneapolis       MN   18:06  0:21 
    200    457 Geoff Schilz              M Minneapolis       MN   18:07  0:21 
    201     95 Kari Court                F Minneapolis       MN   18:10  0:21 
    202    552 Jill Welk                 F Wyoming           MN   18:14  0:22 
    203     56 Tanya Brettin             F Monticello        MN   18:27  0:22 
    204    164 Kerry Geis                F Lakeville         MN   18:29  0:22 
    205    163 Brandon Geis              M Lakeville         MN   18:30  0:22 
    206    375 Alysha Nelson             F Coon Rapids       MN   18:33  0:22 
    207    149 Bethany Flies             F Blaine            MN   18:38  0:22 
    208    150 Doug Flies                M Blaine            MN   18:49  0:22 
    209    139 Carly Ettinger            F Minneapolis       MN   18:55  0:22 
    210    501 Jill Spencer                Shoreview         MN   18:59  0:22 
    211    513 Luke Swoboda              M Saint Paul        MN   19:03  0:22 
    212     85 Carol Chomsky             F Minneapolis       MN   19:16  0:23 
    213    316 Steven Liss               M Minneapolis       MN   19:17  0:23 
    214    351 Lauren Menne              F Henderson         MN   19:20  0:23 
    215    500 Jeff Soukup               M Maple Plain       AL   19:24  0:23 
    216    353 Matt Menne                M Henderson         AL   19:27  0:23 
    217    555 Theresa Westbrook         F Fridley           MN   19:28  0:23 
    218    428 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN   19:30  0:23 
    219    236 Laura Holzemer              Cottage Grove     MN   19:32  0:23 
    220    341 Thomas McDonough          M St Paul           MN   19:33  0:23 
    221     21 Matthew Banyai            M Prior Lake        MN   19:34  0:23 
    222    184 Holly Gressman            F Farmington        MN   19:46  0:23 
    223    121 Ann Dunlap                F Northfield        MN   19:47  0:23 
    224    594 McKaya Kastner              Plymouth          MN   19:51  0:23 
    225    208 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN   19:56  0:23 
    226     20 Derek Baker               M Saint Paul        MN   20:00  0:24 
    227    420 Michelle Porter           F Shakopee          MN   20:01  0:24 
    228     22 Matthew Bappe             M St Louis Park     MN   20:17  0:24 
    229    635 Reggie Ragmeyer           M Maplewood         MN   20:23  0:24 
    230    396 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN   20:24  0:24 
    231    309 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN   20:25  0:24 
    232    212 Glenn Hauck               M Andover           MN   20:29  0:24 
    233    423 Elizabeth Prisby          F Plymouth          MN   20:46  0:24 
    234    537 Jenae Vieregge            F Shakopee          MN   20:47  0:24 
    235    109 Jessica Dirkx             F Woodbury          MN   20:50  0:25 
    236    438 Katie Rodriguez           F Maple Grove       MN   20:52  0:25 
    237    404 Josh Pauna                M Minneapolis       MN   20:52  0:25 
    238     13 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   20:52  0:25 
    239    186 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN   20:52  0:25 
    240    174 Reid Golden               M Plymouth          MN   20:57  0:25 
    241    211 Ann Hastings              F Farmington        AL   20:57  0:25 
    242     57 Heather Brew              F Farmington        MN   20:59  0:25 
    243    607 Rick Waldoch              M Center City       MN   21:07  0:25 
    244    399 Lisa Page                 F Shoreview         MN   21:11  0:25 
    245    190 Cari Gustafson              North Branch      MN   21:14  0:25 
    246    125 Megan Effertz             F Blaine            MN   21:15  0:25 
    247    422 Michael Pribble           M Prior Lake        MN   21:17  0:25 
    248    143 Addie Ferretti            F Blaine            MN   21:19  0:25 
    249     93 Kelsey Copeland           F Blaine            MN   21:21  0:25 
    250    241 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN   21:23  0:25 
    251      2 Mary Adelmann               Glencoe           MN   21:31  0:25 
    252    257 Kaleb Junker              M Minneapolis       MN   21:38  0:25 
    253     68 Ellen Butorac             F Ramsey            MN   21:44  0:26 
    254     69 John Butorac              M Ramsey            MN   21:45  0:26 
    255    216 Kathryn Heckaman            Forest Lake       MN   22:06  0:26 
    256    224 Kim Henke                 F Hinckley          MN   22:17  0:26 
    257    409 Peter Pearson             M Blaine            MN   22:29  0:26 
    258    408 Jennifer Pearson          F North Mankato     MN   22:32  0:26 
    259    405 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN   22:33  0:27 
    260    137 Mackenzie Ernst           F Golden Valley     MN   22:37  0:27 
    261    488 Sara Sigfrinius           F Forest Lake       MN   23:04  0:27 
    262    539 John Vranich              M Minneapolis       MN   23:06  0:27 
    263    510 Keri Strusz               F Maple Grove       MN   23:09  0:27 
    264    136 Cindy Ernst               F Golden Valley     MN   23:15  0:27 
    265    514 Cassandra Taylor          F St Louis Park     MN   23:16  0:27 
    266    505 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN   23:39  0:28 
    267     97 John Creighton            M Minnetrista       MN   23:41  0:28 
    268    504 Jolena Steinmetz          F Hudson            WI   23:42  0:28 
    269    293 Ilia Kuehn                F Blaine            MN   23:43  0:28 
    270    337 Dawn McClain              F St Paul           MN   23:51  0:28 
    271    543 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN   24:18  0:29 
    272    352 Mary Menne                F Henderson         MN   24:27  0:29 
    273    606 Tanya Waldoch             F Center City       MN   24:40  0:29 
    274     49 Lorry Borisevich          F Crystal           MN   24:42  0:29 
    275    527 Sheri Trombley            F Ramsey            MN   24:43  0:29 
    276     72 Noelle Calverley            Wyoming           MN   24:44  0:29 
    277    117 Terry Driver              M Litchfield        MN   25:41  0:30 
    278    366 Jessica Muehlhauser       F Blaine            MN   26:28  0:31 
    279     76 Marla Carlson             F Forest Lake       MN   26:31  0:31 
    280    439 Rosie Rodriguez           F Minot             ND   26:58  0:32 
    281    389 Gretchen Olson            F St Paul           MN   26:58  0:32 
    282    390 Jared Olson                 St. Paul          MN   27:02  0:32 
    283    582 Mike Ryan                   Minneapolis       MN   27:03  0:32 
    284    425 Casey Redland             F Brooklyn Park     MN   27:39  0:32 
    285    426 Erik Redland              M Brooklyn Park     MS   27:43  0:32 
    286    313 Molly Lindmeyer           F Maple Grove       MN   27:55  0:33 
    287    268 Timitra Kelly             F Maple Grove       MN   27:56  0:33 
    288    574 Allie Verhulst              Woodbury          MN   29:38  0:35 
    289    534 Jamie Verhulst            F Woodbury          MN   29:40  0:35 
    290    535 Patrick Verhulst            Woodbury          MN   29:41  0:35 
    291    118 Lynn Duane                F Edina             MN   32:12  0:38 
    292    339 Rebecca McCouch           F St. Paul          MN   32:13  0:38 
    293    338 Jeremy McCouch            M St. Paul          MN   32:14  0:38 
    294    119 Peter Duane               M Edina             MN   32:15  0:38 
    295    547 Liangjun Wang               Eden Prairie      MN   34:07  0:40 
    296     36 Anja Bielinsky            F Minneapolis       MN   34:13  0:40 
    297    573 Zohar Sachs                 Saint Paul        MN   34:13  0:40 
    298    295 Perian Kummrow            F Jackson           MN   38:11  0:45 
    299    177 Nick Goranson             M Pine Island       MN 1:06:56  1:18 
           640 Kevin Mathiason           M Fridley           MN               
           639 Lyn Ocampo                F Fridley           MN               
          7002                                                                
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com

  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 16, 2019
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                         Overall Results - 105 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower1  Pace  Tower2  Pace  Total   Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
      1    296 Jason Kunz                M Minneapolis       MN    9:35  0:11    9:00  0:11   18:35  0:11 
      2    364 Wheeler Morris            M St. Paul          MN    9:23  0:11    9:27  0:11   18:49  0:11 
      3    151 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN   10:10  0:12    9:56  0:12   20:05  0:12 
      4    354 Sam Menne                 M Henderson         MN   10:00  0:12   10:49  0:13   20:49  0:12 
      5    225 Larry Hennis              M Saint Peter       MN   10:58  0:13   10:30  0:13   21:28  0:13 
      6    402 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI   11:13  0:13   10:34  0:13   21:47  0:13 
      7    234 Daniel Hobbs              M Minneapolis       MN   11:18  0:13   10:53  0:13   22:10  0:13 
      8     79 Timothy Carson            M Minneapolis       MN   10:45  0:13   12:16  0:15   23:01  0:14 
      9    100 Emily Culpepper           F South Saint Paul  MN   12:01  0:14   11:01  0:13   23:02  0:14 
     10     19 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN   11:04  0:13   12:16  0:15   23:19  0:14 
     11    138 Mike Ernst                M Golden Valley     MN   11:53  0:14   11:29  0:14   23:22  0:14 
     12    311 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN   12:08  0:14   11:14  0:13   23:22  0:14 
     13    155 Ryan Franz                M Golden Valley     MN   11:54  0:14   12:08  0:14   24:01  0:14 
     14    376 Andrew Nelson               St. Louis Park    MN   13:54  0:16   10:14  0:12   24:07  0:14 
     15     71 Michael Calcutt             Burnsville        MN   13:44  0:16   10:43  0:13   24:26  0:14 
     16     50 Blake Borowicz            M Champlin          MN   13:02  0:15   11:39  0:14   24:41  0:15 
     17    565 Benjamin Witt               Woodbury          MN   12:36  0:15   12:08  0:14   24:43  0:15 
     18    188 Samuel Gullickson         M Saint Paul        MN   13:53  0:16   11:14  0:13   25:07  0:15 
     19    610 Christina Wilth           F Woodbury          MN   12:42  0:15   12:34  0:15   25:15  0:15 
     20     62 Daren Buckmeier           M Lakeville         MN   12:12  0:14   13:05  0:16   25:16  0:15 
     21    325 Drew MacLeod              M St. Paul          MN   13:12  0:15   12:16  0:15   25:28  0:15 
     22     80 Lauren Carter             F Minneapolis       MN   13:15  0:15   12:17  0:15   25:31  0:15 
     23    370 Michelle Naleid           F Richfield         MN   12:59  0:15   12:33  0:15   25:32  0:15 
     24     88 Julie Coenen              F Manchester        MO   13:03  0:15   12:31  0:15   25:33  0:15 
     25     14 Laurie Applebee           F St. Paul          MN   13:19  0:16   12:27  0:15   25:45  0:15 
     26    154 Julie Franz               F Golden Valley     MN   13:43  0:16   12:10  0:15   25:53  0:15 
     27     65 Franklin Burquest         M Crystal           MN   13:43  0:16   12:14  0:15   25:57  0:15 
     28    487 Carol Shaffer               Plymouth          MN   13:45  0:16   12:15  0:15   25:59  0:15 
     29    215 Jason Heaser              M Wayzata           MN   13:55  0:16   12:06  0:14   26:01  0:15 
     30    614 Tammy Abbott              M St. Paul          MN   13:17  0:16   12:50  0:15   26:07  0:15 
     31     52 Kelly Bowe                F Altoona           WI   14:55  0:17   11:18  0:14   26:13  0:15 
     32    536 Brad Vick                 M Stillwater        MN   13:36  0:16   12:46  0:15   26:21  0:16 
     33     94 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN   12:47  0:15   13:36  0:16   26:23  0:16 
     34    481 Mike Seebinger            M Minneapolis       MN   13:41  0:16   12:44  0:15   26:25  0:16 
     35    482 Nina Seebinger            F Minneapolis       MN   13:33  0:16   12:55  0:15   26:28  0:16 
     36    450 Sam Rosborough              Minneapolis       AL   13:37  0:16   12:57  0:15   26:34  0:16 
     37    382 Josh Oertli               M Edina             MN   16:36  0:19   10:01  0:12   26:36  0:16 
     38    372 Justin Nalipinski         M Woodbury          MN   14:26  0:17   12:10  0:15   26:36  0:16 
     39    444 Colette Rogers            F Falcon Heights    MN   13:44  0:16   12:54  0:15   26:38  0:16 
     40    403 William Paterson            Mendota Heights   MN   14:05  0:16   12:34  0:15   26:38  0:16 
     41     28 Ryan Baxley               M Saint Paul        MN   13:44  0:16   12:59  0:15   26:42  0:16 
     42    587 Christian Isackson          St. Paul          MN   11:36  0:14   15:14  0:18   26:49  0:16 
     43    421 Tim Pratt                 M Shoreview         MN   14:17  0:17   12:35  0:15   26:51  0:16 
     44    619 Carrie Gibbs              F Cambridge         MN   15:09  0:18   11:48  0:14   26:57  0:16 
     45    373 Larissa Nalipinski        F Woodbury          MN   14:23  0:17   12:35  0:15   26:58  0:16 
     46    252 Joseph Johnson            M Minneapolis       MN   14:21  0:17   12:40  0:15   27:01  0:16 
     47    388 Evan Olson                M Shoreview         MN   14:46  0:17   12:16  0:15   27:01  0:16 
     48     53 Emily Bradshaw            F White Bear Lake   MN   13:14  0:15   13:51  0:16   27:04  0:16 
     49    503 Janice Stanford           F Minneapolis       MN   14:37  0:17   12:33  0:15   27:10  0:16 
     50    385 Bill Olson                M Mn                MN   14:46  0:17   12:25  0:15   27:10  0:16 
     51    386 Cindy Olson               F Shoreview         MN   14:47  0:17   12:31  0:15   27:17  0:16 
     52    329 Keldon Martin             M Champlin          MN   14:17  0:17   13:08  0:16   27:25  0:16 
     53    167 Grant Gherity               Saint Louis Park  MN   14:32  0:17   12:54  0:15   27:25  0:16 
     54    322 Kris Lucas                F Andover           MN   14:44  0:17   12:42  0:15   27:26  0:16 
     55      1 Louis Abramowski            St Paul           MN   14:06  0:16   13:21  0:16   27:26  0:16 
     56    361 Johnna Mitich             F Minneapolis       MN   13:54  0:16   13:48  0:16   27:42  0:16 
     57    255 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN   14:07  0:16   13:36  0:16   27:43  0:16 
     58    170 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN   13:32  0:16   14:17  0:17   27:49  0:16 
     59    349 Rachel Melum                Eden Prairie      MN   12:52  0:15   14:59  0:18   27:50  0:16 
     60    391 Cassy Opitz               F Eden Prairie      MN   12:53  0:15   14:58  0:18   27:51  0:16 
     61    546 Sarah Walter              F Minneapolis       MN   13:55  0:16   14:02  0:17   27:57  0:16 
     62     74 Ted Campbell              M Maple Grove       MN   14:54  0:17   13:09  0:16   28:03  0:17 
     63    598 Rylan Gusenius              Minnetrista       MN   14:55  0:17   13:12  0:16   28:07  0:17 
     64    601 Chad Macy                   Excelsior         MN   14:56  0:17   13:14  0:16   28:09  0:17 
     65    323 Jack Lund                 M Champlin          MN   13:41  0:16   14:31  0:17   28:12  0:17 
     66     54 Nicholas Brady            M Brooklyn Center   MN   13:43  0:16   14:30  0:17   28:12  0:17 
     67      6 Chuck Allan               M Minneapolis       MN   14:46  0:17   13:27  0:16   28:13  0:17 
     68    129 Brian Elliott             M Minneapolis       MN   15:36  0:18   12:39  0:15   28:14  0:17 
     69    499 Aubrey Soukup             F Maple Plain       MN   14:58  0:17   13:27  0:16   28:24  0:17 
     70    480 Lindsay Seebinger         F Shorewood         MN   14:17  0:17   14:09  0:17   28:26  0:17 
     71    437 Jake Rodriguez            M Maple Grove       MN   14:17  0:17   14:10  0:17   28:26  0:17 
     72    479 Jeff Seebinger              Shorewood         MN   14:17  0:17   14:11  0:17   28:28  0:17 
     73     81 Lucas Casperson           M Minneapolis       MN   16:48  0:19   11:42  0:14   28:29  0:17 
     74    507 Mary Stoick               F Eagan             MN   14:09  0:17   14:23  0:17   28:32  0:17 
     75    542 Rani Waldoch              M Chisago City      MN   12:53  0:15   15:45  0:19   28:37  0:17 
     76    611 Scott Olmsted             M Lakeville         MN   15:15  0:18   13:25  0:16   28:39  0:17 
     77    618 Chris Gibbs               M Cambridge         MN   16:14  0:19   12:29  0:15   28:43  0:17 
     78    246 Annalee Jerde             F Maple Plain       MN   15:00  0:17   13:52  0:16   28:51  0:17 
     79    560 Joseph Windler            M Edina             MN   16:51  0:20   12:04  0:14   28:54  0:17 
     80    120 Michael Duffy             M Edina             MN   16:52  0:20   12:02  0:14   28:54  0:17 
     81    271 Bettyjo Kiesow            F Lakeville         MN   14:26  0:17   14:37  0:17   29:03  0:17 
     82    141 Cole Fauver               M Minneapolis       MN   14:50  0:17   14:18  0:17   29:08  0:17 
     83    214 Jordan Hauke              M Mendota Heights   MN   15:10  0:18   14:02  0:17   29:11  0:17 
     84    111 Raya Dittfurth            F Blaine            MN   16:17  0:19   12:54  0:15   29:11  0:17 
     85    590 Evan Miller                 Minneapolis       MN   16:32  0:19   12:45  0:15   29:16  0:17 
     86    286 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN   16:49  0:20   12:30  0:15   29:19  0:17 
     87    596 Olivia Cooper               Minneapolis       MN   16:49  0:20   12:31  0:15   29:20  0:17 
     88    460 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN   15:01  0:17   14:22  0:17   29:22  0:17 
     89    302 Scott Lee                 M Prior Lake        AL   17:29  0:20   11:57  0:14   29:26  0:17 
     90    434 Sara Richards             F Osseo             MN   15:14  0:18   14:19  0:17   29:33  0:17 
     91    384 Aren Olson                  Elk River         MN   13:59  0:16   15:34  0:18   29:33  0:17 
     92    145 Joseph Fink               M Baltimore         MD   16:23  0:19   13:12  0:16   29:35  0:17 
     93     55 Bryan Brettin               Hudson            WI   14:16  0:17   15:23  0:18   29:39  0:17 
     94    262 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN   14:56  0:17   14:44  0:17   29:40  0:17 
     95    445 McKenzie Rogers           F Dayton            MN   15:43  0:18   14:02  0:17   29:44  0:17 
     96     51 Hayden Bowe               M Minneapolis       MN   15:20  0:18   14:27  0:17   29:47  0:18 
     97    124 Gary Effertz              M Blaine            MN   18:16  0:21   11:32  0:14   29:47  0:18 
     98    140 Mike Farnam               M Sleepy Eye        MN   15:01  0:17   14:51  0:18   29:52  0:18 
     99    489 Tim Sitzmann              M Woodbury          MN   16:55  0:20   13:14  0:16   30:08  0:18 
    100    334 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN   14:51  0:17   15:18  0:18   30:09  0:18 
    101    636 Josh Swanentt             M Milwaukee         WI   14:41  0:17   15:29  0:18   30:10  0:18 
    102    551 Amie Weeks                F Ramsey            MN   16:15  0:19   13:56  0:17   30:11  0:18 
    103     15 Becca Asheim              F Minneapolis       MN   16:55  0:20   13:17  0:16   30:12  0:18 
    104    495 Ellen Solis               F Eau Claire        WI   16:13  0:19   14:01  0:17   30:13  0:18 
    105    158 Holly Fust                F Elk River         MN   16:15  0:19   13:59  0:17   30:13  0:18 
    106    157 Kelsey Fuller             F Minneapolis       MN   16:53  0:20   13:22  0:16   30:15  0:18 
    107    335 Gary Maxson               M Ramsey            MN   14:48  0:17   15:45  0:19   30:33  0:18 
    108    110 Agata Dittfurth           F Blaine            MN   16:20  0:19   14:14  0:17   30:33  0:18 
    109    107 Michael Dilks             M Minneapolis       MN   16:25  0:19   14:12  0:17   30:37  0:18 
    110    128 Amanda Elliott            F Minneapolis       MN   15:38  0:18   15:01  0:18   30:38  0:18 
    111    561 Eric Winscher             M Minneapolis       MN   17:13  0:20   13:31  0:16   30:43  0:18 
    112    512 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN   16:54  0:20   13:59  0:17   30:52  0:18 
    113    258 Bryan Justice             M East Bethel       MN   15:06  0:18   15:48  0:19   30:53  0:18 
    114    251 Greg Johnson              M Madison           WI   15:13  0:18   15:41  0:19   30:54  0:18 
    115    261 Megan Kakela              F Saint Paul        MN   15:19  0:18   15:36  0:18   30:55  0:18 
    116    347 John Melin                M St. Paul          MN   17:04  0:20   13:53  0:16   30:56  0:18 
    117    113 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN   15:48  0:18   15:14  0:18   31:01  0:18 
    118    294 Dana Kulics               F Chaska            MN   18:12  0:21   12:59  0:15   31:11  0:18 
    119    185 Megan Griemann            F Hastings          MN   16:42  0:19   14:35  0:17   31:16  0:18 
    120    116 Patrick Dresler           M Maplewood         MN   16:43  0:19   14:34  0:17   31:16  0:18 
    121    591 Johnny Kastner              Plymouth          MN   17:22  0:20   13:57  0:17   31:19  0:18 
    122    472 Jason Schultz             M Circle Pines      MN   15:14  0:18   16:06  0:19   31:20  0:18 
    123    263 Mike Kapps                M Blaine            MN   16:20  0:19   15:01  0:18   31:21  0:18 
    124    579 Eamon Hegarty               Minneapolis       MN   16:35  0:19   14:50  0:18   31:25  0:18 
    125    578 David Burton                Minneapolis       MN   16:36  0:19   14:50  0:18   31:26  0:18 
    126    264 Nikki Kapps               F Blaine            MN   16:21  0:19   15:06  0:18   31:27  0:18 
    127    418 Paige Pool                F Coon Rapids       MN   17:11  0:20   14:18  0:17   31:28  0:18 
    128    301 Sean Lawlor               M Minneapolis       MN   16:42  0:19   14:54  0:18   31:35  0:19 
    129    235 Max Hoffman               M Blaine            MN   18:15  0:21   13:23  0:16   31:38  0:19 
    130    380 Tony Norlander            M Hinckley          MN   14:42  0:17   16:56  0:20   31:38  0:19 
    131    205 Weston Hanson             M Apple Valley      MN   17:48  0:21   13:55  0:17   31:43  0:19 
    132    429 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN   17:49  0:21   13:58  0:17   31:47  0:19 
    133    340 Tim McCue                   North Oaks        MN   16:35  0:19   15:14  0:18   31:49  0:19 
    134     25 Brian Bartels             M Woodbury          AL   14:53  0:17   16:59  0:20   31:51  0:19 
    135     73 Kristan Campbell          F Minneapolis       MN   16:37  0:19   15:17  0:18   31:53  0:19 
    136    475 Tonya Scott               F Maple Grove       MN   17:11  0:20   14:47  0:18   31:57  0:19 
    137    243 Erin Jacobs               F Grant             MN   17:14  0:20   14:48  0:18   32:01  0:19 
    138    336 Renee Maxson              F Loretto           MN   16:16  0:19   15:46  0:19   32:02  0:19 
    139     30 Gwen Berge                F Maple Grove       MN   17:10  0:20   14:52  0:18   32:02  0:19 
    140    494 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN   16:52  0:20   15:12  0:18   32:03  0:19 
    141    581 Eric Wozniak                Chaska            MN   18:18  0:21   14:03  0:17   32:20  0:19 
    142    146 Tiffany Fiore             F Stillwater        MN   18:22  0:21   14:03  0:17   32:24  0:19 
    143    413 Mary Perkins              F Brooklyn Park     MN   16:41  0:19   15:59  0:19   32:40  0:19 
    144    569 Laurie Zahalka            F Brooklyn Park     MN   16:42  0:19   16:01  0:19   32:42  0:19 
    145    615 Melissa Crow              F Eden Prairie      MN   18:08  0:21   14:35  0:17   32:43  0:19 
    146    412 Jill Pelzel               F Fairfax           MN   16:18  0:19   16:29  0:20   32:47  0:19 
    147    459 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN   18:25  0:21   14:33  0:17   32:58  0:19 
    148    256 Dottie Jung               F Minnetonka        MN   17:31  0:20   15:31  0:18   33:01  0:19 
    149    270 Arsalan Khan              M Chicago           IL   15:54  0:18   17:10  0:20   33:04  0:19 
    150    387 Cory Olson                M Eden Prairie      MN   16:26  0:19   16:43  0:20   33:09  0:19 
    151    549 Kevin Webb                M Blaine            MN   18:15  0:21   15:01  0:18   33:15  0:19 
    152    318 Jill Loehr                F Edina             MN   17:21  0:20   15:59  0:19   33:19  0:20 
    153    406 Blake Pearson             M Blaine            MN   17:20  0:20   16:01  0:19   33:21  0:20 
    154      3 Andy Ahrendt              M New Hope          MN   17:17  0:20   16:05  0:19   33:22  0:20 
    155    249 Drew Johnson              M Brooklyn Park     MN   17:25  0:20   16:01  0:19   33:26  0:20 
    156    217 Craig Hedberg             M Minnetonka        MN   18:01  0:21   15:28  0:18   33:29  0:20 
    157    595 Mik Gusenius                Mound             MN   18:24  0:21   15:06  0:18   33:29  0:20 
    158    624 Aaron Breyfogle           M Lake City         MN   16:17  0:19   17:16  0:20   33:32  0:20 
    159    209 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN   16:49  0:20   16:46  0:20   33:34  0:20 
    160    206 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN   16:10  0:19   17:27  0:21   33:36  0:20 
    161     84 Mary Cherico                Maple Grove       MN   17:28  0:20   16:38  0:20   34:06  0:20 
    162    222 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN   16:35  0:19   17:36  0:21   34:10  0:20 
    163    427 Josh Reha                 M Maple Grove       MN   16:24  0:19   17:51  0:21   34:15  0:20 
    164    321 Madeline Lomauro            Edina             MN   18:18  0:21   15:59  0:19   34:16  0:20 
    165    320 Kathleen Lomauro            Edina             MN   18:16  0:21   16:01  0:19   34:17  0:20 
    166    278 Heather Knudson           F Zimmerman         MN   18:30  0:21   15:49  0:19   34:19  0:20 
    167    319 Grace Lomauro               Edina             MN   18:18  0:21   16:04  0:19   34:21  0:20 
    168    276 Anja Knudson              F Zimmerman         MN   18:29  0:21   15:54  0:19   34:22  0:20 
    169    446 Michele Rogers            F Dayton            MN   18:15  0:21   16:17  0:19   34:32  0:20 
    170    458 Julie Schilz              F Minneapolis       MN   16:29  0:19   18:06  0:21   34:35  0:20 
    171    457 Geoff Schilz              M Minneapolis       MN   16:29  0:19   18:07  0:21   34:36  0:20 
    172    513 Luke Swoboda              M Saint Paul        MN   15:35  0:18   19:03  0:22   34:37  0:20 
    173      4 Laura Ahrendt             F New Hope          MN   17:46  0:21   16:54  0:20   34:40  0:20 
    174    369 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN   18:15  0:21   16:27  0:19   34:42  0:20 
    175    267 Patty Kelly               F Hopkins           MN   19:21  0:22   15:26  0:18   34:46  0:20 
    176     37 Jennifer Bisch            F St. Paul          MN   17:28  0:20   17:22  0:21   34:49  0:20 
    177    254 Laura Johnston              Minneapolis       MN   19:23  0:22   15:30  0:18   34:53  0:20 
    178    282 Donald Kohler             M White Bear Lake   MN   16:57  0:20   17:57  0:21   34:53  0:20 
    179    197 John Hajewski             M White Bear Lake   MN   20:05  0:23   14:49  0:18   34:54  0:20 
    180    609 Martha Heidt              F Mondovi           WI   17:17  0:20   17:37  0:21   34:54  0:20 
    181    196 Kristin Haglund           F Minneapolis       MN   18:03  0:21   16:58  0:20   35:00  0:20 
    182     95 Kari Court                F Minneapolis       MN   16:51  0:20   18:10  0:21   35:01  0:20 
    183     17 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       AL   17:50  0:21   17:11  0:20   35:01  0:20 
    184    381 Christopher Oconnell      M Minneapolis       MN   18:06  0:21   16:57  0:20   35:03  0:21 
    185    424 Katie Prose               F Lakeville         MN   19:19  0:22   15:50  0:19   35:08  0:21 
    186     16 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN   17:19  0:20   17:51  0:21   35:10  0:21 
    187    131 Tracy Emmil                 Minneapolis       MN   19:27  0:23   15:54  0:19   35:21  0:21 
    188     20 Derek Baker               M Saint Paul        MN   15:21  0:18   20:00  0:24   35:21  0:21 
    189    552 Jill Welk                 F Wyoming           MN   17:10  0:20   18:14  0:22   35:24  0:21 
    190    223 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN   18:03  0:21   17:32  0:21   35:35  0:21 
    191    500 Jeff Soukup               M Maple Plain       AL   16:32  0:19   19:24  0:23   35:56  0:21 
    192    149 Bethany Flies             F Blaine            MN   17:22  0:20   18:38  0:22   36:00  0:21 
    193    280 Jason Koch                M Lakeville         MN   25:23  0:29   10:59  0:13   36:22  0:21 
    194    150 Doug Flies                M Blaine            MN   17:47  0:21   18:49  0:22   36:36  0:21 
    195    540 Meghann Wahl              F Brooklyn Park     MN   19:30  0:23   17:12  0:20   36:41  0:21 
    196    162 Melia Garza                 Farmington        MN   19:27  0:23   17:16  0:20   36:43  0:21 
    197    288 John Krenz                M Farmington        MN   19:35  0:23   17:18  0:20   36:53  0:22 
    198    501 Jill Spencer                Shoreview         MN   17:55  0:21   18:59  0:22   36:53  0:22 
    199     21 Matthew Banyai            M Prior Lake        MN   17:27  0:20   19:34  0:23   37:00  0:22 
    200    375 Alysha Nelson             F Coon Rapids       MN   18:28  0:21   18:33  0:22   37:00  0:22 
    201    603 Jeannina Adams              Minneapolis       MN   20:15  0:23   16:51  0:20   37:05  0:22 
    202    164 Kerry Geis                F Lakeville         MN   18:42  0:22   18:29  0:22   37:10  0:22 
    203    351 Lauren Menne              F Henderson         MN   17:52  0:21   19:20  0:23   37:11  0:22 
    204    163 Brandon Geis              M Lakeville         MN   18:42  0:22   18:30  0:22   37:12  0:22 
    205    341 Thomas McDonough          M St Paul           MN   17:46  0:21   19:33  0:23   37:19  0:22 
    206    353 Matt Menne                M Henderson         AL   17:54  0:21   19:27  0:23   37:21  0:22 
    207    396 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN   17:02  0:20   20:24  0:24   37:25  0:22 
    208    309 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN   17:03  0:20   20:25  0:24   37:27  0:22 
    209    594 McKaya Kastner              Plymouth          MN   17:40  0:20   19:51  0:23   37:30  0:22 
    210     85 Carol Chomsky             F Minneapolis       MN   18:19  0:21   19:16  0:23   37:35  0:22 
    211    316 Steven Liss               M Minneapolis       MN   18:19  0:21   19:17  0:23   37:36  0:22 
    212    174 Reid Golden               M Plymouth          MN   16:54  0:20   20:57  0:25   37:50  0:22 
    213    428 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN   18:28  0:21   19:30  0:23   37:58  0:22 
    214    109 Jessica Dirkx             F Woodbury          MN   17:12  0:20   20:50  0:25   38:02  0:22 
    215    537 Jenae Vieregge            F Shakopee          MN   17:27  0:20   20:47  0:24   38:14  0:22 
    216    139 Carly Ettinger            F Minneapolis       MN   19:29  0:23   18:55  0:22   38:23  0:22 
    217    208 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN   18:29  0:21   19:56  0:23   38:24  0:22 
    218    420 Michelle Porter           F Shakopee          MN   18:32  0:21   20:01  0:24   38:33  0:23 
    219    438 Katie Rodriguez           F Maple Grove       MN   18:15  0:21   20:52  0:25   39:06  0:23 
    220    257 Kaleb Junker              M Minneapolis       MN   17:39  0:20   21:38  0:25   39:16  0:23 
    221    485 Sarah Sengupta            F Maple Grove       MN   23:51  0:27   15:39  0:19   39:29  0:23 
    222    125 Megan Effertz             F Blaine            MN   18:19  0:21   21:15  0:25   39:33  0:23 
    223    143 Addie Ferretti            F Blaine            MN   18:19  0:21   21:19  0:25   39:37  0:23 
    224     56 Tanya Brettin             F Monticello        MN   21:25  0:25   18:27  0:22   39:51  0:23 
    225     93 Kelsey Copeland           F Blaine            MN   18:32  0:21   21:21  0:25   39:53  0:23 
    226     22 Matthew Bappe             M St Louis Park     MN   19:38  0:23   20:17  0:24   39:55  0:23 
    227    216 Kathryn Heckaman            Forest Lake       MN   17:53  0:21   22:06  0:26   39:59  0:23 
    228    548 Aleesha Webb              F Blaine            MN   22:44  0:26   17:37  0:21   40:20  0:24 
    229     13 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   19:37  0:23   20:52  0:25   40:28  0:24 
    230    186 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN   19:39  0:23   20:52  0:25   40:31  0:24 
    231      2 Mary Adelmann               Glencoe           MN   19:06  0:22   21:31  0:25   40:37  0:24 
    232    241 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN   19:17  0:22   21:23  0:25   40:40  0:24 
    233    555 Theresa Westbrook         F Fridley           MN   21:22  0:25   19:28  0:23   40:50  0:24 
    234    236 Laura Holzemer              Cottage Grove     MN   21:25  0:25   19:32  0:23   40:57  0:24 
    235    211 Ann Hastings              F Farmington        AL   20:16  0:23   20:57  0:25   41:13  0:24 
    236     57 Heather Brew              F Farmington        MN   20:16  0:23   20:59  0:25   41:15  0:24 
    237    423 Elizabeth Prisby          F Plymouth          MN   20:37  0:24   20:46  0:24   41:22  0:24 
    238    635 Reggie Ragmeyer           M Maplewood         MN   21:00  0:24   20:23  0:24   41:23  0:24 
    239     69 John Butorac              M Ramsey            MN   20:04  0:23   21:45  0:26   41:48  0:24 
    240     68 Ellen Butorac             F Ramsey            MN   20:09  0:23   21:44  0:26   41:53  0:24 
    241    212 Glenn Hauck               M Andover           MN   21:35  0:25   20:29  0:24   42:03  0:25 
    242    483 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN   27:10  0:31   15:01  0:18   42:10  0:25 
    243    511 Paula Suchy               F Chicago           IL   25:29  0:29   17:05  0:20   42:33  0:25 
    244    224 Kim Henke                 F Hinckley          MN   20:29  0:24   22:17  0:26   42:45  0:25 
    245    404 Josh Pauna                M Minneapolis       MN   22:02  0:25   20:52  0:25   42:53  0:25 
    246    572 Gillian Frothingham         Bloomington       MN   27:59  0:32   15:01  0:18   43:00  0:25 
    247    103 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN   28:04  0:32   15:05  0:18   43:08  0:25 
    248    399 Lisa Page                 F Shoreview         MN   22:09  0:26   21:11  0:25   43:20  0:25 
    249    607 Rick Waldoch              M Center City       MN   22:15  0:26   21:07  0:25   43:22  0:25 
    250    539 John Vranich              M Minneapolis       MN   20:16  0:23   23:06  0:27   43:22  0:25 
    251    350 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN   28:19  0:33   15:03  0:18   43:22  0:25 
    252    190 Cari Gustafson              North Branch      MN   22:12  0:26   21:14  0:25   43:25  0:25 
    253    510 Keri Strusz               F Maple Grove       MN   20:18  0:23   23:09  0:27   43:26  0:25 
    254    409 Peter Pearson             M Blaine            MN   21:14  0:25   22:29  0:26   43:42  0:25 
    255    405 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN   21:10  0:24   22:33  0:27   43:43  0:25 
    256    293 Ilia Kuehn                F Blaine            MN   20:46  0:24   23:43  0:28   44:28  0:26 
    257     49 Lorry Borisevich          F Crystal           MN   20:29  0:24   24:42  0:29   45:11  0:26 
    258    488 Sara Sigfrinius           F Forest Lake       MN   22:17  0:26   23:04  0:27   45:20  0:26 
    259    137 Mackenzie Ernst           F Golden Valley     MN   22:51  0:26   22:37  0:27   45:28  0:26 
    260    527 Sheri Trombley            F Ramsey            MN   20:50  0:24   24:43  0:29   45:33  0:27 
    261    514 Cassandra Taylor          F St Louis Park     MN   22:37  0:26   23:16  0:27   45:52  0:27 
    262    136 Cindy Ernst               F Golden Valley     MN   22:47  0:26   23:15  0:27   46:02  0:27 
    263    543 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN   21:50  0:25   24:18  0:29   46:07  0:27 
    264    352 Mary Menne                F Henderson         MN   21:49  0:25   24:27  0:29   46:15  0:27 
    265    337 Dawn McClain              F St Paul           MN   22:47  0:26   23:51  0:28   46:37  0:27 
    266     72 Noelle Calverley            Wyoming           MN   22:09  0:26   24:44  0:29   46:52  0:27 
    267    606 Tanya Waldoch             F Center City       MN   22:14  0:26   24:40  0:29   46:54  0:27 
    268    422 Michael Pribble           M Prior Lake        MN   27:34  0:32   21:17  0:25   48:51  0:28 
    269    367 Cory Muelken              M Bloomington       MN   31:40  0:36   18:02  0:21   49:42  0:29 
    270    338 Jeremy McCouch            M St. Paul          MN   17:34  0:20   32:14  0:38   49:48  0:29 
    271    408 Jennifer Pearson          F North Mankato     MN   27:35  0:32   22:32  0:26   50:06  0:29 
    272    574 Allie Verhulst              Woodbury          MN   20:42  0:24   29:38  0:35   50:20  0:29 
    273    547 Liangjun Wang               Eden Prairie      MN   17:16  0:20   34:07  0:40   51:22  0:30 
    274    177 Nick Goranson             M Pine Island       MN   44:28  0:51 1:06:56  1:18   51:24  0:30 
    275     97 John Creighton            M Minnetrista       MN   28:40  0:33   23:41  0:28   52:20  0:30 
    276    505 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN   28:44  0:33   23:39  0:28   52:23  0:30 
    277    504 Jolena Steinmetz          F Hudson            WI   28:43  0:33   23:42  0:28   52:25  0:30 
    278    313 Molly Lindmeyer           F Maple Grove       MN   24:55  0:29   27:55  0:33   52:50  0:31 
    279    268 Timitra Kelly             F Maple Grove       MN   24:55  0:29   27:56  0:33   52:50  0:31 
    280    439 Rosie Rodriguez           F Minot             ND   25:57  0:30   26:58  0:32   52:54  0:31 
    281    117 Terry Driver              M Litchfield        MN   27:17  0:31   25:41  0:30   52:58  0:31 
    282    582 Mike Ryan                   Minneapolis       MN   26:11  0:30   27:03  0:32   53:14  0:31 
    283    390 Jared Olson                 St. Paul          MN   26:56  0:31   27:02  0:32   53:58  0:31 
    284    425 Casey Redland             F Brooklyn Park     MN   26:36  0:31   27:39  0:32   54:14  0:31 
    285    426 Erik Redland              M Brooklyn Park     MS   27:14  0:31   27:43  0:32   54:57  0:32 
    286    535 Patrick Verhulst            Woodbury          MN   25:38  0:30   29:41  0:35   55:19  0:32 
    287    534 Jamie Verhulst            F Woodbury          MN   25:42  0:30   29:40  0:35   55:21  0:32 
    288    389 Gretchen Olson            F St Paul           MN   29:16  0:34   26:58  0:32   56:14  0:33 
    289    118 Lynn Duane                F Edina             MN   25:45  0:30   32:12  0:38   57:56  0:34 
    290    119 Peter Duane               M Edina             MN   25:56  0:30   32:15  0:38   58:11  0:34 
    291    178 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN   40:49  0:47   17:59  0:21   58:47  0:34 
    292    339 Rebecca McCouch           F St. Paul          MN   27:16  0:31   32:13  0:38   59:28  0:34 
    293    184 Holly Gressman            F Farmington        MN   39:44  0:45   19:46  0:23   59:29  0:34 
    294    121 Ann Dunlap                F Northfield        MN   39:44  0:45   19:47  0:23   59:30  0:34 
    295    366 Jessica Muehlhauser       F Blaine            MN   33:24  0:38   26:28  0:31   59:51  0:35 
    296     76 Marla Carlson             F Forest Lake       MN   33:28  0:38   26:31  0:31   59:58  0:35 
    297     36 Anja Bielinsky            F Minneapolis       MN   26:38  0:31   34:13  0:40 1:00:51  0:35 
    298    573 Zohar Sachs                 Saint Paul        MN   26:39  0:31   34:13  0:40 1:00:52  0:35 
    299    295 Perian Kummrow            F Jackson           MN   37:49  0:43   38:11  0:45 1:15:59  0:44 
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com