Dan Patch -
Savage, MN
6/23/2012

race logo










					
                                     Dan Patch 5K Results 

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Div   Time    
===== ======== ====== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   1/13      267 Kirk Dewindt            M1929   16:18 
    2   2/13      229 J. Seelig               M1929   17:07 
    3   1/18      155 Maria Hauger            F0118   17:25 
    4   1/27      295 Chris Kartschoke        M4049   17:56 
    5   1/52      268 Amy Gunderson           F3039   18:25 
    6   2/52      158 Heather Himler          F3039   19:11 
    7   1/22      143 Carl Ellsworth          M3039   20:26 
    8   1/11      273 Jeremy Leonard          M0118   21:04 
    9   2/27      237 Daniel Smith            M4049   21:14 
   10   1/16      306 Bob Daniels             M50UP   21:18 
   11             327 Brent Nelson                    21:24 
   12   2/22      265 Brad Narveson           M3039   21:31 
   13   3/27      323 James Cornell           M4049   21:36 
   14   3/13      133 Adam Dittberner         M1929   21:41 
   15   2/18      304 Maria Berg              F0118   21:54 
   16   3/22      141 Scib Ebel               M3039   21:56 
   17   3/52      104 Karen Andrews           F3039   21:56 
   18   4/22      189 John Maslow             M3039   22:09 
   19   2/16      297 John Sybilrud           M50UP   22:16 
   20   5/22      148 Aaron Froberg           M3039   22:19 
   21   1/22      290 Kate Bendel             F1929   22:27 
   22   3/16      222 Daniel Sawatzky         M50UP   22:32 
   23   1/27      187 Melanie Lund            F4049   22:42 
   24   6/22      311 Heath Blobaum           M3039   22:52 
   25   4/13      289 Kevin Bendel            M1929   23:25 
   26   7/22      194 Andrew Mickelson        M3039   23:31 
   27   4/27      193 Kevin McRaith           M4049   23:36 
   28   3/18      114 Taylor Bezdicek         F0118   23:36 
   29   4/18      127 Kari Cammerrer          F0118   23:42 
   30   2/27      274 Diane Hopkins           F4049   23:44 
   31   4/52      217 Brianne Ruotsinoja      F3039   23:44 
   32   2/11      154 Mac Hansen              M0118   23:50 
   33   8/22      150 Paul Giesen             M3039   23:54 
   34   5/27      109 John Babin              M4049   23:56 
   35   9/22      153 Jim Grabianowski        M3039   24:07 
   36   4/16      188 Terry Mackel            M50UP   24:08 
   37   5/16      201 Pon Nhep                M50UP   24:08 
   38   6/27      288 Tom Trattles            M4049   24:16 
   39   3/27      283 Jen Kraggrud            F4049   24:19 
   40   5/52      329 Jody Vogt               F3039   24:19 
   41   3/11      240 Cory St Martin          M0118   24:22 
   42   5/13      302 Ryan Bewlte             M1929   24:32 
   43   7/27      219 Ben Safratowich         M4049   24:32 
   44   6/13      330 Greg Ozmun              M1929   24:45 
   45   8/27      126 Jeff Cammerrer          M4049   24:47 
   46   6/16      270 Stephen Kraus           M50UP   25:02 
   47   7/13      245 Chris Stevermer         M1929   25:05 
   48   5/18      292 Julie Barrott           F0118   25:12 
   49   2/22      247 Megan Strain            F1929   25:12 
   50  10/22      325 Christopher Bowe        M3039   25:16 
   51   7/16      305 Oliver Tuchsteger       M50UP   25:23 
   52   8/13      125 Seth Camacho            M1929   25:23 
   53   6/18      310 Leigh Braun             F0118   25:32 
   54   9/27      171 Eric Johnson            M4049   25:33 
   55   7/18      277 Sophia Jensen           F0118   25:34 
   56   3/22      220 Michelle Salmo          F1929   25:36 
   57   4/27      131 Lori Daniel             F4049   25:38 
   58  10/27      250 Darren Tauer            M4049   25:43 
   59  11/22      269 Eric Kraus              M3039   25:46 
   60  11/27      132 Steve Daniel            M4049   25:49 
   61   6/52      205 Jaimie Owler            F3039   25:49 
   62  12/27      199 Ryan Murray             M4049   25:50 
   63   8/16      298 Barry Alpern            M50UP   25:55 
   64  13/27      182 Ernst Leal              M4049   26:00 
   65   5/27      284 Keri Anderson           F4049   26:05 
   66   8/18      312 Heather McGahan         F0118   26:07 
   67   4/22      287 Molly Tikalsky          F1929   26:14 
   68  14/27      293 Brad Barrett            M4049   26:22 
   69   6/27      166 Terri Jaskowick         F4049   26:27 
   70   7/52      275 Jamie Shaban            F3039   26:31 
   71   8/52      322 Jessica Young           F3039   26:32 
   72   9/13      331 Daniel Sova             M1929   26:38 
   73   9/16      255 Brian Vaughan           M50UP   26:38 
   74   9/18      256 Taylor Vaughan          F0118   26:41 
   75  12/22      180 Dustin Lavalley         M3039   26:42 
   76  15/27      212 Tom Rian                M4049   26:46 
   77  10/18      291 Hannah Barrott          F0118   27:01 
   78   9/52      332 Heidi McRaith           F3039   27:14 
   79  16/27      160 David Holmberg          M4049   27:21 
   80  11/18      307 Gwen Cheney             F0118   27:28 
   81   1/10      321 Barb Morrison           F50UP   27:30 
   82  12/18      177 Kristen Kraimer         F0118   27:34 
   83   4/11      300 Cole Greenlee           M0118   27:40 
   84  17/27      299 Greg Greenlee           M4049   27:40 
   85   5/22      204 Stacey O'Brien          F1929   27:45 
   86  13/22      203 Kyle Nosan              M3039   27:45 
   87   2/10      324 Patty Buckley           F50UP   27:50 
   88  14/22      102 Tim Anderson            M3039   27:58 
   89  10/52      101 Rachel Anderson         F3039   28:22 
   90  11/52      147 Christy Fritz           F3039   28:22 
   91  12/52      254 Deanna Vanheel          F3039   28:24 
   92  13/52      301 Julie Maines            F3039   28:24 
   93   7/27      128 Kristin Collignon       F4049   28:28 
   94   6/22      124 Sheena Buchholtz        F1929   28:29 
   95  18/27      266 Dennis Vondser          M4049   28:30 
   96  10/13      123 Jake Buchholtz          M1929   28:31 
   97  11/13      326 John Brick              M1929   28:37 
   98   7/22      333 Inna Trofim             F1929   28:38 
   99   8/22      246 Sara Strahota           F1929   28:42 
  100  10/16      134 Mike Dittberner         M50UP   28:44 
  101  14/52      137 Terri Dols              F3039   28:44 
  102  15/22      198 Tim Moy                 M3039   28:45 
  103   5/11      121 Ethan Brua              M0118   28:50 
  104             319 Tina Walker                     28:52 
  105   9/22      105 Anne Arakawa            F1929   28:59 
  106   6/11      129 Tyler Collins           M0118   29:02 
  107   8/27      165 Kristina Hutter         F4049   29:02 
  108  15/52      228 S. Schussler            F3039   29:06 
  109  12/13      112 Andrew Berg             M1929   29:07 
  110  10/22      113 Sarah Berg              F1929   29:08 
  111  11/22      285 Kelly Fowler            F1929   29:18 
  112  13/13      280 Danielle Mohr           M1929   29:18 
  113  12/22      282 Abbigail Wehling        F1929   29:18 
  114  19/27      294 Paul Schuld             M4049   29:18 
  115   3/10      146 Therese Fernholz        F50UP   29:23 
  116   7/11      336 Alan Koehler            M0118   29:24 
  117  16/52      149 Christna Giesen         F3039   29:24 
  118   8/11      242 Jack St Martin          M0118   29:25 
  119   9/27      263 Dani Ylinen             F4049   29:33 
  120  17/52      218 Cheryl Rybak            F3039   29:54 
  121             272 Heather Morrison                30:08 
  122  20/27      164 Jim Hutter              M4049   30:12 
  123             308 Christine Hortenbach            30:17 
  124  18/52      103 Heather Andreasen       F3039   30:19 
  125  10/27      120 Andrea Brua             F4049   30:24 
  126  21/27      213 Kent Rieger             M4049   30:27 
  127  11/27      226 Karrie Schuller         F4049   30:30 
  128  19/52      186 Jen Longhenry           F3039   30:30 
  129  22/27      296 Tim Obrien              M4049   30:32 
  130  20/52      224 Misty Scholler          F3039   30:38 
  131  12/27      286 Kristin Mertes          F4049   30:48 
  132  13/22      232 Amy Shaner              F1929   30:58 
  133  11/16      328 Tom Sylvester           M50UP   31:00 
  134  16/22      279 Rylan Kinnell           M3039   31:07 
  135  21/52      338 Candice Lesnau          F3039   31:12 
  136  22/52      337 Jackie Ross             F3039   31:12 
  137  14/22      214 Kari Rivers             F1929   31:14 
  138  17/22      162 Brad Houck              M3039   31:27 
  139  23/52      248 Carla Student           F3039   31:36 
  140  24/52      140 Amy Ebel                F3039   31:38 
  141  18/22      320 Matt Kjesbo             M3039   31:43 
  142  12/16      235 Jim Siegfried           M50UP   31:48 
  143  13/27      117 Michele Boeder          F4049   31:49 
  144  25/52      169 Colleen Johnson         F3039   31:51 
  145  13/18      196 Lexi Morris             F0118   31:55 
  146  14/18      195 Ayzha Morris            F0118   31:55 
  147  26/52      122 Chrystal Bruestle       F3039   31:57 
  148  27/52      216 Lane Rossiter           F3039   32:01 
  149   9/11      118 Carter Brooks           M0118   32:15 
  150   4/10      151 Cathy Goedde            F50UP   32:17 
  151             281 Dave Hanson                     32:30 
  152  14/27      313 Jennifer Moya           F4049   32:36 
  153  15/18      318 Kylie Wells             F0118   32:47 
  154  28/52      317 Darcy Wells             F3039   32:47 
  155  15/22      314 Abby Nagel              F1929   32:55 
  156  29/52      230 Melissa Selim           F3039   33:09 
  157  15/27      176 Christine Kraimer       F4049   33:29 
  158  19/22      223 John Scholler           M3039   33:34 
  159  30/52      172 Julie Johnson           F3039   33:37 
  160  16/27      145 Diane Ewing             F4049   33:37 
  161  23/27      209 Mike Polanski           M4049   33:37 
  162  17/27      144 Hope Estabrooks         F4049   33:38 
  163   5/10      191 Laurel Mayberry         F50UP   33:40 
  164  31/52      170 Courtney Johnson        F3039   33:41 
  165  24/27      130 Scott Critzer           M4049   33:43 
  166  16/22      271 Tara Orme               F1929   33:44 
  167  32/52      252 Jackie Van Oss          F3039   33:44 
  168  33/52      227 Shari Schulze           F3039   33:46 
  169  34/52      264 Betsie Zeedyk           F3039   33:49 
  170  35/52      202 Heather Noftall         F3039   33:49 
  171  18/27      175 Jamie Koblas            F4049   33:53 
  172  13/16      236 Charlie Smith           M50UP   33:54 
  173  19/27      221 Helen Sandoval          F4049   33:57 
  174  14/16      303 Chip Sharratt           M50UP   34:03 
  175   6/10      163 Robyn Hruby             F50UP   34:04 
  176   7/10      251 Joanne Tikalsky         F50UP   34:22 
  177  20/27      168 Sally Jensen            F4049   34:28 
  178  25/27      178 Mike Kveene             M4049   34:33 
  179  21/27      210 Clair Ramos             F4049   34:39 
  180  16/18      239 Alison St Martin        F0118   34:46 
  181  36/52      241 Heidi St Martin         F3039   34:46 
  182  22/27      152 Darcie Gorell-Evers     F4049   34:51 
  183  37/52      157 Trisha Henning          F3039   35:25 
  184  38/52      174 Jennifer Kelly          F3039   35:37 
  185  17/22      115 Starsha Bitzan          F1929   35:45 
  186  39/52      334 Andrea Tilkes           F3039   36:11 
  187  18/22      211 Jessica Randen          F1929   36:11 
  188  40/52      185 Chastity Lewis          F3039   36:24 
  189  23/27      233 Barb Shaw               F4049   36:33 
  190  41/52      192 Kathy McAllister        F3039   36:33 
  191  15/16      136 Mike Doherty            M50UP   36:41 
  192  42/52      135 Corinne Doherty         F3039   36:41 
  193  43/52      197 Sarah Morrow            F3039   36:49 
  194  19/22      208 Jessica Pellett         F1929   37:13 
  195  44/52      181 Jen Lavalley            F3039   37:36 
  196  20/22      111 Dan Beach               M3039   37:41 
  197  24/27      156 Lisa Heilman            F4049   37:59 
  198  45/52      142 Sarah Ehresmann         F3039   38:02 
  199  46/52      138 Dunham                  F3039   38:03 
  200  21/22      225 Craig Schroepfer        M3039   38:06 
  201  10/11      139 Dunham                  M0118   38:15 
  202  47/52      309 Melissa Dahnke          F3039   38:20 
  203  20/22      234 Amber Siegfried         F1929   38:23 
  204  17/18      261 Heidi Wedel             F0118   38:28 
  205  26/27      262 Jason Wedel             M4049   38:30 
  206  27/27      190 Andrew Mayberry         M4049   38:50 
  207  25/27      184 Dana Lensert            F4049   38:54 
  208  26/27      276 Sandra Hanson           F4049   38:58 
  209  48/52      259 Erin Wahl               F3039   39:02 
  210  27/27      119 Kellie Brooks           F4049   39:33 
  211   8/10      167 Lois Jennings           F50UP   39:39 
  212  49/52      244 Darcy Steger            F3039   41:35 
  213   9/10      258 Becky Wahl              F50UP   41:36 
  214  16/16      260 Gene Wahl               M50UP   41:36 
  215  18/18      278 Greta Brua              F0118   42:07 
  216  50/52      110 Cindy Baron             F3039   42:53 
  217  51/52      179 Melissa Lacugnato       F3039   45:25 
  218  52/52      108 Tara Ashbaugh           F3039   45:39 
  219  21/22      161 Miranda Holtan          F1929   46:45 
  220  22/22      257 Brooke Vonbank          F1929   46:45 
  221  10/10      231 Carolyn Seymour         F50UP   46:47 
  222  22/22      315 Wayne Wells             M3039   48:07 
  223  11/11      316 Koda Wells              M0118   48:07 

results by Mtec Results                     Results posted at: www.mtecresults.com