Sanford Adult Tri for Health -
Jackson, MN
6/29/2012

race logo










					                                                 SANFORD TRI FOR HEALTH ADULT TRIATHON
                                                      Jackson, MN - June 29, 2012
                                                150 Yard Swim - 9 Mile Bike - 2 Mile Run


Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/13     57 Jose Rosales-Yepez      Mankato            MN  26 M     1  2:03  1:22          2   24:14 22.3  0:52    6   13:16  6:38   40:03 
    2   1/16    122 Ryan Deyoung            Worthington        MN  30 M    10  2:54  1:56  0:30    1   23:04 23.4  0:49    5   12:50  6:25   40:05 
    3   2/16     72 Bobby Miller            Rochester          MN  39 M     3  2:39  1:46  0:58    4   25:23 21.3  0:28    3   12:36  6:18   42:02 
    4   1/6      60 Stuart Sneer            Mankato            MN  50 M     6  2:41  1:48  0:26    3   24:43 21.8  2:27    7   13:43  6:52   43:59 
    5   1/14     64 Troy Johnson            Lakeville          MN  45 M     8  2:51  1:54  0:17    5   26:19 20.5  0:37   13   15:33  7:47   45:34 
    6   2/13     66 Matt Kocak              Jackson            MN  20 M    13  3:00  2:00  1:06   19   30:20 17.8  1:00    1   10:38  5:19   46:02 
    7   2/14     63 Kirby Hanson            Red Wing           MN  40 M    12  2:56  1:57  0:31    6   26:19 20.5  0:29   14   15:55  7:58   46:08 
    8   3/13     62 Samuel Fransen          Jackson            MN  20 M     7  2:50  1:54  1:15   24   30:59 17.4  1:05    2   11:26  5:43   47:33 
    9   1/4      65 Ben Kocak               Jackson            MN  18 M    25  3:19  2:13  1:03   23   30:57 17.4  0:31    4   12:43  6:22   48:32 
   10   2/6      69 Bob Grems               Estherv Ille       IA  56 M    14  3:02  2:02  0:42   10   28:10 19.2  0:52   28   16:52  8:26   49:36 
   11   3/14     25 Duane Youngwirth        Sherburn           MN  49 M    43  3:46  2:31  0:59    9   28:06 19.2  1:16   15   15:57  7:59   50:01 
   12   1/12     87 Tracy Johnson           Jackson            MN  41 F    16  3:10  2:07  0:28   13   29:24 18.4  1:07   18   16:07  8:04   50:14 
   13   4/14     68 Mike Johnson            Jackson            MN  44 M    19  3:12  2:08  0:09   11   28:50 18.7  0:50   44   17:37  8:49   50:36 
   14   5/14     58 Ron Anderson            Jackson            MN  43 M     2  2:31  1:41  0:31    7   27:16 19.8  1:17   73   20:01 10:01   51:34 
   15   3/16    104 Luis Fuentes            Fairmont           MN  33 M    87  5:07  3:25  0:15    8   27:20 19.8  3:35   12   15:22  7:41   51:38 
   16   6/14     90 Eric Hullstrom          Jackson            MN  41 M    41  3:45  2:30  1:08   12   29:13 18.5  1:40   21   16:29  8:15   52:13 
   17   4/16     80 Eric Tvinnereim         Jackson            MN  38 M    15  3:06  2:04  0:25   33   32:10 16.8  0:28   20   16:22  8:11   52:30 
   18   4/13     93 Daniel Kern             Saint James        MN  29 M    28  3:22  2:15  0:29   21   30:32 17.7  1:13   41   17:26  8:43   53:00 
   19   7/14     13 Chad Lutterman          Fairmont           MN  40 M    90  5:16  3:31  1:31   14   29:43 18.2  0:26   17   16:07  8:04   53:02 
   20   8/14     82 Steve Kapplinger        Jackson            MN  42 M    23  3:16  2:11  1:26   17   29:58 18.0  0:53   43   17:32  8:46   53:03 
   21   9/14     45 Joe Stevermer           Easton             MN  46 M    67  4:21  2:54  1:24   15   29:50 18.1  1:08   25   16:43  8:22   53:24 
   22   1/16     84 Barb Tvinnereim         Jackson            MN  36 F    27  3:21  2:14  0:41   30   32:00 16.9  0:33   30   16:53  8:27   53:27 
   23   5/16    109 Derek Sanders           Truman             MN  35 M    36  3:40  2:27  1:19   35   32:24 16.7  0:50   11   15:22  7:41   53:32 
   24   1/6     114 Julie Willey            Estherville        IA  54 F    58  4:05  2:44  0:58   18   30:02 18.0  1:13   37   17:17  8:39   53:33 
   25   6/16    127 Tim Tergher             Fairmont           MN  34 M    45  3:47  2:31  1:17   26   31:06 17.4  1:11   19   16:15  8:08   53:34 
   26   5/13    112 Dayn Besel              Saint James        MN  27 M    32  3:33  2:22  0:42   25   31:03 17.4  0:45   48   17:56  8:58   53:57 
   27   7/16     11 Ben Truesdell           Sherburn           MN  32 M    57  4:02  2:42        104 2:03:02  4.4  0:43   16   16:04  8:02   54:14 
   28   8/16     59 Tom Turner              Jackson            MN  37 M     4  2:40  1:47  0:59   22   30:53 17.5  0:58   63   18:46  9:23   54:15 
   29  10/14     85 Dave Macek              Jackson            MN  44 M    17  3:10  2:07  1:15   20   30:28 17.7  0:51   61   18:35  9:18   54:17 
   30   2/16     89 Heather Koehne          Butterfield        MN  37 F    59  4:09  2:46  0:32   32   32:06 16.8  0:29   39   17:23  8:42   54:37 
   31   9/16    105 Brian Jensen            Dunnell            MN  33 M     9  2:51  1:54  1:04   41   33:14 16.2  1:00   35   17:08  8:34   55:14 
   32  11/14     27 Mike Werner             Ellsworth          MN  49 M    22  3:13  2:09  1:20   40   33:12 16.3  1:04   23   16:36  8:18   55:23 
   33  12/14     81 Michael O'Rourke        Fairmont           MN  46 M    40  3:44  2:29  0:14   29   31:58 16.9  1:04   59   18:30  9:15   55:28 
   34   3/16    129 Nicole Maloney          Truman             MN  31 F    61  4:09  2:46  1:08   42   33:16 16.2  0:35   29   16:53  8:27   55:59 
   35  13/14    111 James Jenson            Worthington        MN  43 M    34  3:33  2:22  1:48   36   32:40 16.5  0:46   36   17:14  8:37   55:59 
   36   2/12     14 Teresa Stevermer        Easton             MN  44 F    42  3:45  2:30  1:09   28   31:56 16.9  1:32   49   17:59  9:00   56:20 
   37   2/4     106 Gunnar Johnson          Lakeville          MN  15 M    18  3:11  2:08         38   32:52 16.4  1:27   68   19:18  9:39   56:46 
   38   4/16     86 Jen Muchlinski          Jackson            MN  37 F    66  4:21  2:54  1:56   58   35:34 15.2  0:43    8   14:27  7:14   56:59 
   39   3/4      18 Alexander Stewart       Elmore             MN  18 M    33  3:33  2:22  0:31   45   33:57 15.9  2:17   32   16:57  8:29   57:13 
   40   1/11     61 Darci Naig              Armstrong          IA  22 F     5  2:40  1:47  0:35   62   36:22 14.8  0:52   27   16:46  8:23   57:13 
   41   6/13     10 Chase Crawford          Sherburn           MN  29 M    71  4:27  2:58  1:21   34   32:22 16.7  1:10   51   18:03  9:02   57:21 
   42  10/16    115 Matt Schultz            Jackson            MN  30 M    47  3:49  2:33  1:46   43   33:28 16.1  0:54   45   17:41  8:51   57:36 
   43   3/6      42 Todd Stewart            Elmore             MN  50 M    38  3:43  2:29  0:59   48   34:26 15.7  0:29   53   18:06  9:03   57:41 
   44  11/16     12 Chad Barker             Sioux Falls        SD  32 M    39  3:44  2:29  1:32   27   31:35 17.1  0:54   80   20:17 10:09   57:59 
   45   2/11     76 Lindsay Mensing         Blue Earth         MN  26 F    20  3:12  2:08  1:17   57   35:30 15.2  0:42   40   17:25  8:43   58:04 
   46   3/12     22 Grace Devries           Storden            MN  46 F    70  4:27  2:58  1:13   16   29:51 18.1  2:30   81   20:19 10:10   58:18 
   47  12/16    110 Clint Link              Waseca             MN  37 M    49  3:52  2:35  1:52   49   34:45 15.5  0:51   38   17:17  8:39   58:35 
   48   5/16     33 Holly Nestegard         Jackson            MN  32 F    51  3:53  2:35  0:52   56   35:16 15.3  0:57   46   17:41  8:51   58:37 
   49  13/16    116 Adam Wolff              Jackson            MN  36 M    50  3:52  2:35  0:42   52   35:11 15.3  0:33   58   18:22  9:11   58:38 
   50   7/13     97 Jeff Beranek            Jackson            MN  28 M    29  3:25  2:17  0:41   53   35:12 15.3  0:24   66   19:08  9:34   58:49 
   51  14/14     15 Rod Hinners             Manning            IA  40 M    98  6:03  4:02  1:55   37   32:41 16.5  1:12   33   17:06  8:33   58:54 
   52  14/16    121 Benjamin Silver         Eden Prairie       MN  34 M    65  4:19  2:53  1:40   31   32:01 16.9  1:04   77   20:08 10:04   59:09 
   53   6/16     28 Amy Sanders             Truman             MN  35 F    97  5:50  3:54  0:41   51   35:10 15.4  1:00   22   16:32  8:16   59:11 
   54   8/13     38 Brent Greenway          Jackson            MN  23 M    76  4:31  3:01  2:37   47   34:07 15.8  1:15   26   16:44  8:22   59:12 
   55   4/12     40 Sally Miller            Estherville        IA  44 F    86  5:06  3:24  3:05   44   33:34 16.1  0:52   31   16:54  8:27   59:29 
   56   9/13     83 Paul Hitzemann          Jackson            MN  28 M    26  3:20  2:13  1:03   46   34:00 15.9  0:47   82   20:26 10:13   59:33 
   57   3/11    119 Lacey Beenken           Bancroft           IA  25 F    44  3:47  2:31  2:42   72   37:55 14.2  0:40   10   14:53  7:27   59:55 
   58  10/13    118 Seth Beenken            Bancroft           IA  27 M    93  5:23  3:35  2:23   65   36:48 14.7  0:40    9   14:47  7:24   59:59 
   59  11/13    117 Jason Hup               Jackson            MN  24 M    64  4:17  2:51  2:14   59   35:35 15.2  0:55   34   17:07  8:34 1:00:05 
   60   7/16     94 Cindy Witt              Rock Rapids        IA  36 F    37  3:40  2:27  0:43   63   36:22 14.8  0:50   60   18:33  9:17 1:00:06 
   61   8/16     20 Melinda Devries         Roseville          MN  33 F    73  4:28  2:59  1:12   50   34:56 15.5  0:44   65   19:02  9:31 1:00:20 
   62   5/12     73 Sarah Darling           Worthington        MN  43 F    30  3:30  2:20  1:09   66   37:15 14.5  0:41   54   18:06  9:03 1:00:39 
   63   9/16     95 Tina Fluit              Rock Rapids        IA  34 F    54  4:00  2:40  0:58   68   37:26 14.4  0:35   56   18:16  9:08 1:01:13 
   64   2/6      96 Kathleen Harder         Mountain Lake      MN  55 F    31  3:32  2:21  1:11   60   35:52 15.1  0:40   79   20:14 10:07 1:01:26 
   65  15/16    125 Shane Sether            Jackson            MN  32 M    82  4:49  3:13  2:18   39   32:53 16.4  2:58   67   19:14  9:37 1:02:10 
   66   4/11     32 Betsy Crawford          Sherburn           MN  26 F    35  3:35  2:24  1:12   64   36:28 14.8  1:28   70   19:35  9:48 1:02:16 
   67  16/16     19 Chris Bryan             Burnsville         MN  38 M    53  4:00  2:40  1:26   77   38:30 14.0  0:34   47   17:54  8:57 1:02:23 
   68   4/4     107 Kyle Kapplinger         Jackson            MN  15 M    68  4:22  2:55  1:10   69   37:27 14.4  1:56   50   17:59  9:00 1:02:52 
   69   5/11     78 Jillian Mueller         Lakefield          MN  22 F    62  4:10  2:47  1:31   82   40:00 13.5  0:32   24   16:41  8:21 1:02:52 
   70   3/6      98 Becky Soresnon          Storden            MN  50 F    21  3:12  2:08  1:34   78   39:14 13.8  0:48   57   18:21  9:11 1:03:08 
   71   4/6     120 Jane Kuhlman            St. James          MN  54 F    60  4:09  2:46  2:00   73   37:57 14.2  1:18   55   18:07  9:04 1:03:29 
   72   6/12     41 Dawn Schnell            Estherville        IA  42 F    81  4:45  3:10  1:56   54   35:12 15.3  2:50   72   19:40  9:50 1:04:22 
   73   6/11    100 Jessica McGraw          Litchfield         MN  29 F    55  4:00  2:40  3:27   55   35:14 15.3  1:16   85   21:08 10:34 1:05:04 
   74   7/12     47 Jeanette Jenson         Worthington        MN  42 F    88  5:12  3:28  2:30   74   38:02 14.2  0:42   69   19:22  9:41 1:05:45 
   75   8/12     88 Sandy Torgerson         Jackson            MN  48 F    24  3:18  2:12  0:21   70   37:27 14.4  1:11   95   24:27 12:14 1:06:42 
   76  10/16     35 Alison Kulseth          St. James          MN  36 F    63  4:13  2:49  2:00   86   40:49 13.2  2:28   42   17:27  8:44 1:06:56 
   77   1/6      71 Lexi Schneekloth        Jackson            MN  18 F    56  4:00  2:40         98   44:05 12.2  0:47   62   18:42  9:21 1:07:16 
   78  11/16     74 Jessica Nixon           Worthington        MN  36 F    46  3:47  2:32  1:17   89   40:53 13.2  0:48   83   20:38 10:19 1:07:21 
   79  12/16     91 Monica Kern             Shakopee           MN  31 F    52  3:58  2:39  2:22   67   37:17 14.5  2:39   86   21:53 10:57 1:08:08 
   80   9/12     92 Tammy Mayo              Sherburn           MN  40 F    79  4:38  3:06  1:11   75   38:04 14.2  2:22   88   22:20 11:10 1:08:33 
   81   2/6      77 Jessica Voehl           Lakefield          MN  17 F    48  3:50  2:34  1:22   96   43:22 12.5  0:44   76   20:06 10:03 1:09:21 
   82   7/11     16 Kaleen Schultz          Jackson            MN  26 F    96  5:47  3:51  1:38   95   43:21 12.5  0:39   52   18:04  9:02 1:09:27 
   83  13/16     34 Kristie Wong            Chanhassen         MN  37 F    77  4:31  3:01  1:29   84   40:39 13.3  0:56   90   22:22 11:11 1:09:56 
   84   4/6     103 Greg Haburn             Estherville        IA  57 M    85  5:04  3:23  1:05   80   39:24 13.7  1:29   93   23:04 11:32 1:10:06 
   85  10/12     46 Janele Untiedt          Lakefield          MN  40 F    95  5:39  3:46  1:02   83   40:25 13.4  0:48   91   22:24 11:12 1:10:15 
   86   3/6      26 Makayla Witt            Rock Rapids        IA  16 F    84  4:54  3:16  0:51   90   41:24 13.0  0:37   92   22:57 11:29 1:10:41 
   87   8/11    102 Kristy Thurmer          Jackson            MN  29 F    75  4:29  3:00  0:41   88   40:50 13.2  1:09   94   24:11 12:06 1:11:18 
   88   9/11     17 Kirsten Norman          Estherville        MN  24 F   104 12:14  8:10  1:53   61   36:12 14.9  1:54   71   19:40  9:50 1:11:52 
   89   5/6      29 Tod Smith               Estherville        IA  50 M    99  6:10  4:07  2:13   76   38:07 14.2  0:34   97   24:56 12:28 1:11:57 
   90   4/6      44 Mariah Schwecke         Gibbon             MN  17 F    89  5:12  3:28  1:51   99   44:45 12.1  0:45   75   20:03 10:02 1:12:34 
   91  10/11     99 Katie Mohning           Jackson            MN  24 F   103  8:35  5:43  0:23   91   41:38 13.0  2:01   74   20:01 10:01 1:12:35 
   92  14/16     23 Chelsea Honnette        Jackson            MN  30 F    92  5:22  3:35  0:55   87   40:50 13.2  1:04   99   25:05 12:33 1:13:13 
   93  11/12    124 Laura Larsen            Blue Earth         MN  46 F    78  4:34  3:03  0:47   79   39:22 13.7  1:41  101   27:15 13:38 1:13:36 
   94  12/13    126 Jed Tuthill             Duluth             MN  23 M    11  2:55  1:57  1:25   97   43:23 12.4  0:49  100   25:08 12:34 1:13:38 
   95  12/12     24 Deanna Smith            Estherville        IA  48 F    83  4:50  3:13  2:05   71   37:28 14.4  1:54  102   27:25 13:43 1:13:40 
   96  15/16     31 Rachel Casey            St. James          MN  35 F    72  4:28  2:59  2:06   85   40:47 13.2  1:48   98   25:01 12:31 1:14:07 
   97   5/6     123 Elizabeth Ratzloff      Sioux Falls        SD  15 F    80  4:39  3:06  1:33   81   39:28 13.7  3:49   96   24:41 12:21 1:14:08 
   98  13/13    101 Andrew Holtz            Jackson            MN  29 M    94  5:27  3:38  2:51   93   42:08 12.8  1:44   87   22:10 11:05 1:14:18 
   99   5/6      43 Sherry Swanson          Lakefield          MN  51 F   102  7:36  5:04  1:08   92   41:52 12.9  1:23   89   22:22 11:11 1:14:20 
  100  16/16    113 Kristin Whitney         St.James           MN  36 F   100  6:12  4:08  0:21  100   45:41 11.8  2:04   78   20:10 10:05 1:14:24 
  101   6/6      79 Samantha Mueller        Lakefield          MN  19 F    74  4:29  3:00  3:41  101   51:02 10.6  0:46   64   18:59  9:30 1:18:54 
  102  11/11     36 Kim Hitzemann           Jackson            MN  29 F    91  5:17  3:32  3:24   94   42:42 12.6  1:37  103   28:34 14:17 1:21:33 
  103   6/6      75 Bart Mueller            Lakefield          MN  52 M    69  4:23  2:56  4:13  103   56:41  9.5  3:01   84   20:47 10:24 1:29:03 
  104   6/6      21 Ceil Jung               Hugo               MN  57 F   101  6:57  4:38  3:02  102   52:27 10.3  2:49  104   33:52 16:56 1:39:04 


================================================================================================================================================
                               RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   52 The Blondies                                     3  3:18  2:12  0:23    2   26:52 20.1  1:46    1   11:51  5:56   44:09 
           Haley Jensen , Dylan Brockman , Jonah Mayo             
    2  130 Team AGCO                                        9  4:20  2:53  0:26    1   26:14 20.6  1:17    2   11:55  5:58   44:11 
            ,  ,                                                    
    3   50 12's Team                                        8  4:18  2:52  0:28    3   31:36 17.1  1:31    3   12:37  6:19   50:28 
           Lacy Schneekloth , Cooper Moore , John Isaacson        
    4   56 Seabiscut                                        2  3:17  2:11  0:27    4   33:08 16.3  0:27    4   14:51  7:26   52:08 
           Danielle Sandberg , Tyler Brolsma , Cole Truesdell     
    5   51 Team Kiwanis                                     7  4:09  2:46  0:26    5   33:14 16.2  0:33    5   16:14  8:07   54:35 
           Chris Butzon , Paul Meium , Brad Strom                 
    6   53 The Charmers                                     1  3:06  2:04  0:23    6   33:56 15.9  0:26    7   19:21  9:41   57:09 
           Marcelo Rinaldi , Joshua Wacker ,                      
    7   48 Fellows                                          6  4:04  2:43  0:40    7   34:07 15.8  0:45    6   18:26  9:13   58:00 
           Natali Fellows , Jim Fellows , Zach Curtis             
    8   49 grems                                            5  3:36  2:24  0:23    9   36:07 15.0  0:34    8   23:13 11:37 1:03:51 
           Lorrie Gardner , Lorrie Gardner ,                      
    9   54 The West Sliders                                10  4:44  3:09  0:38    8   35:36 15.2  0:57    9   23:38 11:49 1:05:31 
           Amy Voss , Karin Eggink , Angela Wolff                 
   10  128 A's                                              4  3:27  2:18  0:22   10   43:19 12.5  0:52   10   24:32 12:16 1:12:30 
           Aba Turner , Gloria Andreason , Aba Turner             


================================================================================================================================================
                     NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: TRIATHLON
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100 
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Jose Rosales-Yepez      Mankato            MN  26 M    2:03  1:22 
    2 Ron Anderson            Jackson            MN  43 M    2:31  1:41 
    3 Bobby Miller            Rochester          MN  39 M    2:39  1:46 
    4 Tom Turner              Jackson            MN  37 M    2:40  1:47 
    5 Darci Naig              Armstrong          IA  22 F    2:40  1:47 
    6 Stuart Sneer            Mankato            MN  50 M    2:41  1:48 
    7 Samuel Fransen          Jackson            MN  20 M    2:50  1:54 
    8 Troy Johnson            Lakeville          MN  45 M    2:51  1:54 
    9 Brian Jensen            Dunnell            MN  33 M    2:51  1:54 
   10 Ryan Deyoung            Worthington        MN  30 M    2:54  1:56 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Ryan Deyoung            Worthington        MN  30 M   23:04 23.4 
    2 Jose Rosales-Yepez      Mankato            MN  26 M   24:14 22.3 
    3 Stuart Sneer            Mankato            MN  50 M   24:43 21.8 
    4 Bobby Miller            Rochester          MN  39 M   25:23 21.3 
    5 Troy Johnson            Lakeville          MN  45 M   26:19 20.5 
    6 Kirby Hanson            Red Wing           MN  40 M   26:19 20.5 
    7 Ron Anderson            Jackson            MN  43 M   27:16 19.8 
    8 Luis Fuentes            Fairmont           MN  33 M   27:20 19.8 
    9 Duane Youngwirth        Sherburn           MN  49 M   28:06 19.2 
   10 Bob Grems               Estherv Ille       IA  56 M   28:10 19.2 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Matt Kocak              Jackson            MN  20 M   10:38  5:19 
    2 Samuel Fransen          Jackson            MN  20 M   11:26  5:43 
    3 Bobby Miller            Rochester          MN  39 M   12:36  6:18 
    4 Ben Kocak               Jackson            MN  18 M   12:43  6:22 
    5 Ryan Deyoung            Worthington        MN  30 M   12:50  6:25 
    6 Jose Rosales-Yepez      Mankato            MN  26 M   13:16  6:38 
    7 Stuart Sneer            Mankato            MN  50 M   13:43  6:52 
    8 Jen Muchlinski          Jackson            MN  37 F   14:27  7:14 
    9 Seth Beenken            Bancroft           IA  27 M   14:47  7:24 
   10 Lacey Beenken           Bancroft           IA  25 F   14:53  7:27 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

Total Registered:                        124
Total Number of Team Finishers:           10
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    104
Number of Male   Finishers:               53
Number of Female Finishers:               51
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     10