Crosby, MN
7/21/2012


DISTANCE 600 Yard Swim - 16.3 Mile Bike - 4 Mile Run
FINISHERS 119 (73 men, 46 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:42:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
91 Brian Sames M 25 Shakopee MN 1 / 119 1 / 73 1 / 12 1:14:50
1 Michelle Andres F 35 East Gull Lake MN 2 / 119 1 / 46 1 / 21 1:16:51
16 Eric Carder M 32 Brainerd MN 3 / 119 2 / 73 1 / 22 1:18:04
96 Harvey Skees M 39 Eden Prairie, Mn MN 4 / 119 3 / 73 2 / 22 1:18:23
77 Travis Miller M 32 Nisswa MN 5 / 119 4 / 73 3 / 22 1:18:51
86 Matthew Radniecki M 25 Baxter MN 6 / 119 5 / 73 2 / 12 1:19:05
81 Kevin Olsen M 53 Orono MN 7 / 119 6 / 73 1 / 9 1:21:20
119 Graeme Webster M 35 Aitkin MN 8 / 119 7 / 73 4 / 22 1:21:31
34 Gerrit Garberich M 17 Brainerd MN 9 / 119 8 / 73 1 / 4 1:21:56
67 Michael McConkey M 46 Baxter MN 10 / 119 9 / 73 1 / 24 1:22:08
157 Ryan Saline M 37 Cloquet MN 11 / 119 10 / 73 5 / 22 1:22:46
110 Dave Thomes M 32 Crosby MN 12 / 119 11 / 73 6 / 22 1:22:55
115 Erik Vilen M 32 Billings MT 13 / 119 12 / 73 7 / 22 1:23:13
46 Justin Hoefer M 24 Crosby MN 14 / 119 13 / 73 3 / 12 1:23:16
94 Mitch Schuneman M 24 Monticello MN 15 / 119 14 / 73 4 / 12 1:23:18
61 Heather Lendway F 27 Saint Paul MN 16 / 119 2 / 46 1 / 9 1:25:16
118 Gentry Walker M 40 Arden Hills MN 17 / 119 15 / 73 2 / 24 1:25:42
31 Howie Felternil M 34 Pequot Lakes MN 18 / 119 16 / 73 8 / 22 1:25:51
37 Peter Graf M 46 Bergdietikon AG 19 / 119 17 / 73 3 / 24 1:26:09
17 Sara Carlson F 34 Pillager MN 20 / 119 3 / 46 2 / 21 1:26:13
103 Dena Storm F 39 Pillager MN 21 / 119 4 / 46 3 / 21 1:26:36
30 Ryan Fausch M 35 East Gull Lake MN 22 / 119 18 / 73 9 / 22 1:27:28
87 Dave Rahrman M 37 Breezy Point MN 23 / 119 19 / 73 10 / 22 1:28:36
92 Carl Schirmer M 58 Brainerd MN 24 / 119 20 / 73 2 / 9 1:28:50
59 Doug Larsen M 35 Cold Spring MN 25 / 119 21 / 73 11 / 22 1:29:04
89 Mark Rosen M 48 Otsego MN 26 / 119 22 / 73 4 / 24 1:29:06
106 Mike Svir M 33 Baxter MN 27 / 119 23 / 73 12 / 22 1:29:53
80 Katie Oden F 19 Buffalo MN 28 / 119 5 / 46 1 / 4 1:29:59
24 Matthew Dickinson M 29 Brainerd MN 29 / 119 24 / 73 5 / 12 1:30:10
54 Lisa Kent F 46 Sartell MN 30 / 119 6 / 46 1 / 8 1:30:29
66 Scott Maus M 41 Watertown MN 31 / 119 25 / 73 5 / 24 1:30:32
84 Justin Pape M 30 Nisswa MN 32 / 119 26 / 73 13 / 22 1:30:59
47 Regina Horak F 24 Elm Grove WI 33 / 119 7 / 46 2 / 9 1:31:50
69 Colleen McCormick F 50 Isanti MN 34 / 119 8 / 46 1 / 4 1:32:15
152 Kurt Bruhn M 42 Buffalo MN 35 / 119 27 / 73 6 / 24 1:32:45
44 Darrel Henry M 46 Murdock MN 36 / 119 28 / 73 7 / 24 1:32:50
27 Josh Duda M 35 Pillager MN 37 / 119 29 / 73 14 / 22 1:33:07
21 Daniel Dederichs M 45 Waverly MN 38 / 119 30 / 73 8 / 24 1:33:19
6 Todd Bollom M 43 Plymouth MN 39 / 119 31 / 73 9 / 24 1:33:37
90 Katrin Saly F 36 Bergdietikon AG 40 / 119 9 / 46 4 / 21 1:34:24
72 Jeff McCulloch M 27 Breezy Point MN 41 / 119 32 / 73 6 / 12 1:34:45
124 Jennifer Zenzen F 35 Avon MN 42 / 119 10 / 46 5 / 21 1:34:53
101 Patrick Smith M 50 Brainerd MN 43 / 119 33 / 73 3 / 9 1:35:03
88 Shawn Roberts M 40 Crosby MN 44 / 119 34 / 73 10 / 24 1:36:21
5 Alison Binsfeld F 35 Holdingford MN 45 / 119 11 / 46 6 / 21 1:36:30
99 Levi Skog M 21 Deerwood MN 46 / 119 35 / 73 7 / 12 1:36:52
120 Kari Whitlock F 34 Baxter MN 47 / 119 12 / 46 7 / 21 1:37:20
42 Jan Handlos F 58 Baxter MN 48 / 119 13 / 46 2 / 4 1:37:42
38 Greg Gredvig M 38 Albertville MN 49 / 119 36 / 73 15 / 22 1:38:09
122 Jacob Zdon M 34 Saint Paul MN 50 / 119 37 / 73 16 / 22 1:38:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]