Anoka, MN
10/25/2018











                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 25, 2018

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    22  St. Michael-Albertville   (  20:43.4  1:43:36.7   0:44.5)
========================================
  1      1  Avery O'Rourke  8                   20:12.2
  2      3  Val Noel 12                         20:38.7
  3      5  Becca Immer  8                      20:53.8
  4      6  Emma Windingland  8                 20:55.3
  5      7  Kyra Geiger 11                      20:56.7
  6   (  9) Ella Windel 12                      21:05.9
  7   ( 11) Taylor Petersen 12                  21:14.4

  2.    77  Centennial                (  21:28.3  1:47:21.4   1:15.6)
========================================
  1      4  Emma Magnuson  8                    20:51.8
  2     10  Elizabeth Lofstad 11                21:13.7
  3     13  Ella Ruble 12                       21:20.5
  4     20  Hanna Jack 12                       21:48.0
  5     30  Jennifer Green 11                   22:07.4
  6   ( 40) Claire Johnson 10                   22:24.5
  7   ( 47) Samantha Ensign 11                  23:04.1

  3.    89  Mounds View               (  21:33.8  1:47:48.9   0:57.0)
========================================
  1      8  Jessica Kennedy 12                  20:59.7
  2     14  Jessica Tollander 11                21:21.5
  3     17  Ella Nyholm  8                      21:39.4
  4     24  Corine Pease 12                     21:51.6
  5     26  Sophi Colvet 10                     21:56.7
  6   ( 27) Sarah Bowlus  8                     21:58.4
  7   ( 29) Ella Roeber  8                      22:06.6

  4.   107  Maple Grove               (  21:38.2  1:48:10.9   2:04.6)
========================================
  1      2  Riley Allison 12                    20:14.9
  2     15  Kallii Smith 10                     21:30.7
  3     19  Ellen Ozerova  8                    21:47.8
  4     35  Anna Beaverson 11                   22:18.0
  5     36  Ellen Kivi 11                       22:19.5
  6   ( 38) Lauren Recker  8                    22:23.0
  7   ( 41) Ella Rickard  9                     22:30.9

  5.   113  Osseo                     (  21:48.1  1:49:00.5   1:07.4)
========================================
  1     12  Liz Vang 12                         21:16.3
  2     18  Teresa Shah  7                      21:41.3
  3     21  Grace Roskowiak 12                  21:48.3
  4     23  Emma Houfek  8                      21:50.9
  5     39  Samantha Longenecker  8             22:23.7
  6   ( 42) Camille Corniea 11                  22:34.7
  7   ( 46) Rachel Boehme  9                    22:53.0

  6.   176  St. Anthony Village       (  22:20.3  1:51:41.1   0:56.1)
========================================
  1     22  Lily Saddoris 12                    21:50.2
  2     32  McKenna Halverson 10                22:11.2
  3     33  Fina Mooney  9                      22:12.0
  4     44  Maia Hernandez  9                   22:41.4
  5     45  Signe Johnson  9                    22:46.3
  6   ( 57) Avrie Anderson  7                   23:26.1
  7   ( 58) Mara Larson  8                      23:33.5

  7.   178  Blaine                    (  22:23.7  1:51:58.4   1:39.1)
========================================
  1     16  Jordyn Lang 10                      21:38.3
  2     31  Greta Bosley 11                     22:10.7
  3     34  Lauren Kern 12                      22:12.1
  4     43  Kayla Blesi 11                      22:39.9
  5     54  Claire Olson 11                     23:17.4
  6   ( 56) Meghan Miller 11                    23:23.0
  7   ( 61) Ashley Buerger 12                   23:53.4

  8.   249  Champlin Park             (  23:12.1  1:56:00.3   1:59.0)
========================================
  1     25  Elise Oldroyd  8                    21:55.0
  2     48  Annie Miller 11                     23:06.2
  3     55  Audrey Whitman 12                   23:21.2
  4     59  Ashlyn Murphy 10                    23:43.9
  5     62  Melina Ung  8                       23:54.0
  6   ( 69) Zoey Adams 12                       24:27.1
  7   ( 70) Cassidy Peterson  9                 24:33.4

  9.   282  Irondale                  (  23:32.9  1:57:44.2   1:03.3)
========================================
  1     49  Farah Ahmed-Bahgat 12               23:09.5
  2     50  Elsa Osmond 11                      23:09.7
  3     53  Anneka Dahlberg  7                  23:16.9
  4     63  Siri Stolen  7                      23:55.3
  5     67  Sarah Heuss 11                      24:12.8
  6   ( 68) Iva Hammitt-Kess 11                 24:17.5
  7   ( 74) Hannah Totten 10                    24:42.9

 10.   299  Rogers                    (  23:50.5  1:59:12.4   2:12.7)
========================================
  1     37  Ava Duke 10                         22:22.3
  2     60  Isabel Miller 12                    23:52.8
  3     65  Nicole Van Ess 12                   24:10.5
  4     66  Elise Ames 10                       24:11.8
  5     71  Sara Kangas 11                      24:35.0
  6   ( 72) Lucy Cargill  7                     24:35.6
  7   ( 76) Heather Hulinsky 11                 25:09.7

 11.   316  Coon Rapids               (  24:13.9  2:01:09.2   3:37.9)
========================================
  1     28  Julie Hedlund  9                    22:01.0
  2     52  Sydney Vossen 10                    23:15.4
  3     73  Courtney Killian 12                 24:35.6
  4     81  Eliana Cocchiarella  8              25:38.3
  5     82  Areya Chanthavilay 11               25:38.9
  6   ( 91) Jordyn Campbell  9                  26:54.3
  7   ( 95) Halle Lenz  9                       28:00.8

 12.   355  Anoka                     (  24:42.5  2:03:32.4   2:26.8)
========================================
  1     51  Sarah Gatlin  8                     23:12.4
  2     64  Gillian Lee  9                      23:56.8
  3     78  Grace Fink 11                       25:15.1
  4     79  Rylen Fleischmen  8                 25:28.9
  5     83  Alysa Thieschafer 12                25:39.2
  6   ( 84) Mina Merrick-Melberg 11             25:48.5
  7   ( 85) Maddie O'Connor 11                  25:56.9

 13.   416  Totino-Grace              (  25:53.2  2:09:26.0   1:49.6)
========================================
  1     75  Jenna Lindstrom  9                  24:50.2
  2     77  Katy Miller 10                      25:14.7
  3     86  Udinin Erskine 10                   26:19.0
  4     88  Ryanne Theisen 10                   26:22.3
  5     90  Kasey Wahlin 12                     26:39.8
  6   ( 92) Caroline Wraneschetz  9             26:57.9
  7   ( 93) Molly Setter 10                     27:21.1

 14.   446  Park Center               (  26:50.3  2:14:11.4   2:27.4)
========================================
  1     80  Laila Franklin 11                   25:37.4
  2     87  Rachel Knox 11                      26:20.8
  3     89  Jasmin Corbett  7                   26:35.2
  4     94  Bailey Massicotte 12                27:33.2
  5     96  Marta Espadas Bernalte 11           28:04.8
  6   ( 97) Yuka Tsuji 12                       28:10.4
  7   ( 98) Sarah Hines 12                      30:34.9




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 25, 2018

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 2661 Avery O'Rourke              8 St. Michael-Albertville   20:12.2  6:31 
    2    2  348 Riley Allison              12 Maple Grove               20:14.9  6:32 
    3    3 2660 Val Noel                   12 St. Michael-Albertville   20:38.7  6:39 
    4    4  312 Emma Magnuson               8 Centennial                20:51.8  6:43 
    5    5 2654 Becca Immer                 8 St. Michael-Albertville   20:53.8  6:44 
    6    6 2667 Emma Windingland            8 St. Michael-Albertville   20:55.3  6:45 
    7    7 2651 Kyra Geiger                11 St. Michael-Albertville   20:56.7  6:45 
    8    8  361 Jessica Kennedy            12 Mounds View               20:59.7  6:46 
    9    9 2666 Ella Windel                12 St. Michael-Albertville   21:05.9  6:48 
   10   10  310 Elizabeth Lofstad          11 Centennial                21:13.7  6:50 
   11   11 2664 Taylor Petersen            12 St. Michael-Albertville   21:14.4  6:51 
   12   12  374 Liz Vang                   12 Osseo                     21:16.3  6:51 
   13   13 2425 Ella Ruble                 12 Centennial                21:20.5  6:53 
   14   14  365 Jessica Tollander          11 Mounds View               21:21.5  6:53 
   15   15  351 Kallii Smith               10 Maple Grove               21:30.7  6:56 
   16   16  302 Jordyn Lang                10 Blaine                    21:38.3  6:58 
   17   17 2557 Ella Nyholm                 8 Mounds View               21:39.4  6:59 
   18   18 2594 Teresa Shah                 7 Osseo                     21:41.3  6:59 
   19      2665 Maria Sylvester            11 St. Michael-Albertville   21:42.3  7:00 
   20      2659 Gretchen Manderfeld        12 St. Michael-Albertville   21:45.8  7:01 
   21   19 2499 Ellen Ozerova               8 Maple Grove               21:47.8  7:01 
   22   20 2421 Hanna Jack                 12 Centennial                21:48.0  7:01 
   23   21 2593 Grace Roskowiak            12 Osseo                     21:48.3  7:02 
   24   22  403 Lily Saddoris              12 St. Anthony Village       21:50.2  7:02 
   25   23  371 Emma Houfek                 8 Osseo                     21:50.9  7:02 
   26   24 2558 Corine Pease               12 Mounds View               21:51.6  7:03 
   27      2652 Hannah Greeno              10 St. Michael-Albertville   21:53.7  7:03 
   28   25 2441 Elise Oldroyd               8 Champlin Park             21:55.0  7:04 
   29   26 2525 Sophi Colvet               10 Mounds View               21:56.7  7:04 
   30   27 2522 Sarah Bowlus                8 Mounds View               21:58.4  7:05 
   31      2645 Sydney Aandal              10 St. Michael-Albertville   21:58.7  7:05 
   32   28  327 Julie Hedlund               9 Coon Rapids               22:01.0  7:06 
   33   29 2560 Ella Roeber                 8 Mounds View               22:06.6  7:07 
   34   30 2417 Jennifer Green             11 Centennial                22:07.4  7:08 
   35      2650 Abby Eiynck                12 St. Michael-Albertville   22:09.9  7:09 
   36   31  299 Greta Bosley               11 Blaine                    22:10.7  7:09 
   37   32 2631 McKenna Halverson          10 St. Anthony Village       22:11.2  7:09 
   38   33 2641 Fina Mooney                 9 St. Anthony Village       22:12.0  7:09 
   39   34 2402 Lauren Kern                12 Blaine                    22:12.1  7:09 
   40   35 2485 Anna Beaverson             11 Maple Grove               22:18.0  7:11 
   41   36 2492 Ellen Kivi                 11 Maple Grove               22:19.5  7:12 
   42      2548 Lizz Krabel                12 Mounds View               22:19.7  7:12 
   43   37 2610 Ava Duke                   10 Rogers                    22:22.3  7:13 
   44   38 2503 Lauren Recker               8 Maple Grove               22:23.0  7:13 
   45   39 2586 Samantha Longenecker        8 Osseo                     22:23.7  7:13 
   46      2550 Alyssa Lebow               10 Mounds View               22:23.9  7:13 
   47   40 2422 Claire Johnson             10 Centennial                22:24.5  7:13 
   48      2531 Grace Farmer               12 Mounds View               22:26.2  7:14 
   49      2545 Rachel Kluz                 9 Mounds View               22:27.3  7:14 
   50      2516 Eva Barsness                9 Mounds View               22:28.2  7:14 
   51      2647 Ariel Aydt                 12 St. Michael-Albertville   22:28.6  7:15 
   52   41 2504 Ella Rickard                9 Maple Grove               22:30.9  7:15 
   53      2554 Talia Moore                 8 Mounds View               22:32.0  7:16 
   54      2541 Lauren Kath                 7 Mounds View               22:34.1  7:16 
   55   42 2578 Camille Corniea            11 Osseo                     22:34.7  7:16 
   56      2657 Carly Lanners              10 St. Michael-Albertville   22:36.0  7:17 
   57      2653 Ella Herbst                11 St. Michael-Albertville   22:38.1  7:18 
   58   43 2396 Kayla Blesi                11 Blaine                    22:39.9  7:18 
   59   44  400 Maia Hernandez              9 St. Anthony Village       22:41.4  7:19 
   60      2571 Anna Wigfield              12 Mounds View               22:41.9  7:19 
   61      2510 Madison Stoltzman          11 Maple Grove               22:43.9  7:19 
   62      2494 Grace Letourelle            8 Maple Grove               22:44.7  7:20 
   63      2544 Norah Kluz                  8 Mounds View               22:45.5  7:20 
   64   45 2634 Signe Johnson               9 St. Anthony Village       22:46.3  7:20 
   65      2648 Karlee Brannan              9 St. Michael-Albertville   22:50.7  7:22 
   66   46 2575 Rachel Boehme               9 Osseo                     22:53.0  7:22 
   67      2542 Lizzy Kauls                12 Mounds View               23:01.0  7:25 
   68   47 2415 Samantha Ensign            11 Centennial                23:04.1  7:26 
   69      2566 Sarah Solfest               9 Mounds View               23:06.1  7:27 
   70   48 2438 Annie Miller               11 Champlin Park             23:06.2  7:27 
   71   49  339 Farah Ahmed-Bahgat         12 Irondale                  23:09.5  7:28 
   72   50 2476 Elsa Osmond                11 Irondale                  23:09.7  7:28 
   73      2562 Elisabeth Schavee           9 Mounds View               23:11.3  7:28 
   74   51 2386 Sarah Gatlin                8 Anoka                     23:12.4  7:29 
   75      2572 Ariam Aman                  8 Osseo                     23:13.7  7:29 
   76   52 2463 Sydney Vossen              10 Coon Rapids               23:15.4  7:30 
   77      2658 Jamie Lee                   9 St. Michael-Albertville   23:16.1  7:30 
   78      2498 Lauren Nelson               9 Maple Grove               23:16.5  7:30 
   79   53  340 Anneka Dahlberg             7 Irondale                  23:16.9  7:30 
   80      2418 Kathryn Grubisch           10 Centennial                23:17.1  7:30 
   81   54 2406 Claire Olson               11 Blaine                    23:17.4  7:30 
   82      2507 Kylie Ruprecht             12 Maple Grove               23:17.5  7:30 
   83      2517 Annabelle Berggren         11 Mounds View               23:17.9  7:30 
   84      2488 Grace Collier              11 Maple Grove               23:18.6  7:31 
   85   55  324 Audrey Whitman             12 Champlin Park             23:21.2  7:31 
   86      2527 Greta Delaune              12 Mounds View               23:22.6  7:32 
   87      2505 Charolette Rolfs           12 Maple Grove               23:22.6  7:32 
   88   56 2405 Meghan Miller              11 Blaine                    23:23.0  7:32 
   89      2506 Mary Rolfs                  7 Maple Grove               23:23.6  7:32 
   90      2547 Isabel Kraabel              9 Mounds View               23:24.7  7:33 
   91   57 2626 Avrie Anderson              7 St. Anthony Village       23:26.1  7:33 
   92      2589 Linnea Noeldner             8 Osseo                     23:26.5  7:33 
   93      2663 Claire Pelant              12 St. Michael-Albertville   23:26.8  7:33 
   94      2576 Kaylee Buerman              7 Osseo                     23:32.9  7:35 
   95   58 2637 Mara Larson                 8 St. Anthony Village       23:33.5  7:35 
   96      2500 Madison Peck               11 Maple Grove               23:36.8  7:36 
   97      2430 Avery Thompson             11 Centennial                23:39.7  7:37 
   98      2640 Lola Miller                10 St. Anthony Village       23:40.5  7:38 
   99      2419 Shannon Halen              12 Centennial                23:40.5  7:38 
  100      2518 Amy Binder                 10 Mounds View               23:41.2  7:38 
  101      2598 Gianna Vecellio             7 Osseo                     23:42.1  7:38 
  102      2555 Hailey Nelson              10 Mounds View               23:42.8  7:38 
  103   59 2439 Ashlyn Murphy              10 Champlin Park             23:43.9  7:39 
  104      2535 Sophia Hamilton            10 Mounds View               23:44.7  7:39 
  105      2638 Lily Marquette              8 St. Anthony Village       23:45.2  7:39 
  106      2497 Leah Muscatello             8 Maple Grove               23:46.5  7:40 
  107      2591 Jaliyah Phillips            7 Osseo                     23:51.3  7:41 
  108   60 2615 Isabel Miller              12 Rogers                    23:52.8  7:42 
  109   61 2397 Ashley Buerger             12 Blaine                    23:53.4  7:42 
  110   62 2446 Melina Ung                  8 Champlin Park             23:54.0  7:42 
  111      2524 Olivia Chen                10 Mounds View               23:54.0  7:42 
  112   63 2481 Siri Stolen                 7 Irondale                  23:55.3  7:42 
  113      2487 Ellie Bergland             11 Maple Grove               23:55.4  7:42 
  114      2509 Morgan Shankweiler          8 Maple Grove               23:56.6  7:43 
  115   64  292 Gillian Lee                 9 Anoka                     23:56.8  7:43 
  116      2427 Julia Sherman               9 Centennial                23:57.5  7:43 
  117      2501 Mari Plackner               9 Maple Grove               23:58.4  7:43 
  118      2669 Natalie Zuidema             9 St. Michael-Albertville   24:00.3  7:44 
  119      2490 Allyson Frederick          12 Maple Grove               24:01.5  7:44 
  120      2514 Natasha Zebrev             12 Maple Grove               24:02.4  7:45 
  121      2403 Jadelyn Kurtz              12 Blaine                    24:05.3  7:46 
  122      2538 Deepta Jasthi              11 Mounds View               24:07.1  7:46 
  123      2502 Alex Radford               10 Maple Grove               24:07.3  7:46 
  124      2398 Hailey Delcastillo         12 Blaine                    24:07.4  7:46 
  125   65 2620 Nicole Van Ess             12 Rogers                    24:10.5  7:47 
  126   66 2606 Elise Ames                 10 Rogers                    24:11.8  7:48 
  127   67 2472 Sarah Heuss                11 Irondale                  24:12.8  7:48 
  128   68 2470 Iva Hammitt-Kess           11 Irondale                  24:17.5  7:50 
  129      2629 Elsa Freeman                8 St. Anthony Village       24:23.5  7:52 
  130   69 2432 Zoey Adams                 12 Champlin Park             24:27.1  7:53 
  131      2556 Natalie Nemes              10 Mounds View               24:30.8  7:54 
  132      2595 Anna Soderstrom            12 Osseo                     24:31.8  7:54 
  133   70 2442 Cassidy Peterson            9 Champlin Park             24:33.4  7:55 
  134      2536 Uli Hess                   12 Mounds View               24:33.5  7:55 
  135      2543 Aubre Klein                 8 Mounds View               24:34.0  7:55 
  136      2590 Ellie Peterson             12 Osseo                     24:34.7  7:55 
  137      2633 Joanscott Hunter            8 St. Anthony Village       24:34.7  7:55 
  138   71 2614 Sara Kangas                11 Rogers                    24:35.0  7:55 
  139      2569 Abby Wick                  10 Mounds View               24:35.1  7:55 
  140   72 2609 Lucy Cargill                7 Rogers                    24:35.6  7:55 
  141   73  331 Courtney Killian           12 Coon Rapids               24:35.6  7:55 
  142      2424 Haley Mulberry              9 Centennial                24:41.0  7:57 
  143      2508 Justine Salzman            12 Maple Grove               24:42.1  7:58 
  144   74 2482 Hannah Totten              10 Irondale                  24:42.9  7:58 
  145      2449 Jessie Wensel              12 Champlin Park             24:45.2  7:59 
  146      2573 Makenzie Bennyhoff         11 Osseo                     24:46.6  7:59 
  147      2473 Hannah Hockemeyer          11 Irondale                  24:47.6  7:59 
  148   75 2672 Jenna Lindstrom             9 Totino-Grace              24:50.2  8:00 
  149      2627 Lizzy Blake                10 St. Anthony Village       24:53.3  8:01 
  150      2413 Madison Baker              12 Centennial                24:54.3  8:01 
  151      2642 Coleen Scott               12 St. Anthony Village       24:54.5  8:02 
  152      2567 Amelia Sparks              10 Mounds View               24:55.3  8:02 
  153      2596 Kaylie Toleno              11 Osseo                     25:01.1  8:04 
  154      2431 Cassie Adams               12 Champlin Park             25:07.0  8:06 
  155   76 2612 Heather Hulinsky           11 Rogers                    25:09.7  8:06 
  156      2523 Lily Bronson               10 Mounds View               25:10.5  8:07 
  157      2484 Ada Vanderbilt              8 Irondale                  25:10.7  8:07 
  158      2515 Lauren Austin              11 Mounds View               25:11.2  8:07 
  159      2570 Chloe Wick                 11 Mounds View               25:12.0  8:07 
  160   77 2674 Katy Miller                10 Totino-Grace              25:14.7  8:08 
  161      2467 Abril Galvan Hernandez      9 Irondale                  25:15.0  8:08 
  162   78 2384 Grace Fink                 11 Anoka                     25:15.1  8:08 
  163      2408 Stella Olson               10 Blaine                    25:16.3  8:09 
  164      2435 Ruth Eisenberg              9 Champlin Park             25:17.9  8:09 
  165      2608 Abigail Bruers             11 Rogers                    25:23.3  8:11 
  166      2584 Maddie Kjome                9 Osseo                     25:24.2  8:11 
  167      2529 Anisha D'Souza              8 Mounds View               25:27.1  8:12 
  168   79 2385 Rylen Fleischmen            8 Anoka                     25:28.9  8:13 
  169      2475 Leah Morris                11 Irondale                  25:30.9  8:13 
  170      2478 Melissa Perszyk             8 Irondale                  25:31.0  8:13 
  171      2414 Anna Barrett               10 Centennial                25:31.3  8:13 
  172      2423 Sarah Lavell               12 Centennial                25:37.3  8:15 
  173   80 2602 Laila Franklin             11 Park Center               25:37.4  8:15 
  174   81 2455 Eliana Cocchiarella         8 Coon Rapids               25:38.3  8:16 
  175   82 2454 Areya Chanthavilay         11 Coon Rapids               25:38.9  8:16 
  176   83 2393 Alysa Thieschafer          12 Anoka                     25:39.2  8:16 
  177      2585 Anna Laborde               11 Osseo                     25:39.6  8:16 
  178      2630 Teagan Gillard              7 St. Anthony Village       25:40.6  8:16 
  179      2579 Annalise Groff             11 Osseo                     25:40.9  8:16 
  180      2644 Keira Turner                8 St. Anthony Village       25:42.8  8:17 
  181      2448 Maura Wahl                  8 Champlin Park             25:44.8  8:18 
  182      2632 Jessica Hamann             10 St. Anthony Village       25:45.1  8:18 
  183      2464 Lillian Androff             7 Irondale                  25:46.8  8:18 
  184      2429 Abby Swim                  12 Centennial                25:47.1  8:18 
  185      2443 Alexa Phillips              8 Champlin Park             25:47.1  8:18 
  186      2563 Kaitlyn Sievert            12 Mounds View               25:47.5  8:19 
  187      2483 Margo Trombley             11 Irondale                  25:47.8  8:19 
  188   84 2389 Mina Merrick-Melberg       11 Anoka                     25:48.5  8:19 
  189      2496 Ella Moroz                 12 Maple Grove               25:49.7  8:19 
  190      2551 Ginger Maloney             12 Mounds View               25:50.8  8:20 
  191      2480 Kaisa Stolen               10 Irondale                  25:51.3  8:20 
  192      2618 Lia Piazza                 12 Rogers                    25:51.4  8:20 
  193      2611 Peyton Farrell             12 Rogers                    25:52.2  8:20 
  194      2420 Drue Harvey                 9 Centennial                25:53.9  8:21 
  195       556 Alaina Manley              12 Mounds View               25:54.9  8:21 
  196   85 2391 Maddie O'Connor            11 Anoka                     25:56.9  8:22 
  197      2491 Lidia Hedera               12 Maple Grove               26:00.6  8:23 
  198      2426 Hunter Schwanke             7 Centennial                26:04.5  8:24 
  199      2466 Ellen Clark                10 Irondale                  26:05.9  8:24 
  200      2628 Miranda Chance              8 St. Anthony Village       26:06.6  8:25 
  201      2639 Caitlin Marsh               9 St. Anthony Village       26:10.0  8:26 
  202      2574 Lucy Bergeron              10 Osseo                     26:13.9  8:27 
  203   86 2670 Udinin Erskine             10 Totino-Grace              26:19.0  8:29 
  204      2400 Sakhi Gautam               10 Blaine                    26:20.3  8:29 
  205   87  377 Rachel Knox                11 Park Center               26:20.8  8:29 
  206   88 2680 Ryanne Theisen             10 Totino-Grace              26:22.3  8:30 
  207      2577 Erin Collins               12 Osseo                     26:25.3  8:31 
  208      2447 Gabrielle Wahl              8 Champlin Park             26:28.9  8:32 
  209      2619 Allie Rother               12 Rogers                    26:29.7  8:32 
  210      2568 Hannah Thalhuber           11 Mounds View               26:32.3  8:33 
  211   89 2600 Jasmin Corbett              7 Park Center               26:35.2  8:34 
  212      2520 Elin Boine                 12 Mounds View               26:36.5  8:34 
  213   90 2682 Kasey Wahlin               12 Totino-Grace              26:39.8  8:35 
  214      2607 Gabriella Bengs            10 Rogers                    26:43.9  8:37 
  215      2477 Trina Parlin               10 Irondale                  26:48.8  8:38 
  216      2387 Miranda Lathrop            11 Anoka                     26:53.3  8:40 
  217   91 2452 Jordyn Campbell             9 Coon Rapids               26:54.3  8:40 
  218   92 2683 Caroline Wraneschetz        9 Totino-Grace              26:57.9  8:41 
  219      2399 Madeline Erickson          10 Blaine                    26:58.4  8:41 
  220      2388 Nevaeh Madison             10 Anoka                     26:59.0  8:42 
  221      2401 Jenna Hallaway             10 Blaine                    27:00.5  8:42 
  222      2559 Julia Peterson              8 Mounds View               27:00.6  8:42 
  223      2394 Marie Amelse               10 Blaine                    27:10.6  8:45 
  224      2592 Grace Poppe                11 Osseo                     27:19.3  8:48 
  225      2468 Molly Gombold               8 Irondale                  27:20.7  8:49 
  226   93 2679 Molly Setter               10 Totino-Grace              27:21.1  8:49 
  227      2581 Heather Hofius              8 Osseo                     27:24.3  8:50 
  228      2428 Abby Solorzano             10 Centennial                27:31.1  8:52 
  229      2534 Charlotte Lee               9 Mounds View               27:31.3  8:52 
  230   94 2604 Bailey Massicotte          12 Park Center               27:33.2  8:53 
  231      2676 McKenzie Nguyen             9 Totino-Grace              27:37.3  8:54 
  232      2617 Justice Ohlgren             7 Rogers                    27:45.1  8:56 
  233      2434 Dina Criswell               7 Champlin Park             27:46.6  8:57 
  234      2533 Sujika Goetzke             10 Mounds View               27:47.5  8:57 
  235      2597 Isabelle Vanhatten         12 Osseo                     27:50.1  8:58 
  236      2433 Cieyana Carter              9 Champlin Park             27:57.2  9:00 
  237   95 2460 Halle Lenz                  9 Coon Rapids               28:00.8  9:01 
  238   96 2601 Marta Espadas Bernalte     11 Park Center               28:04.8  9:03 
  239      2616 Brittany Neu               11 Rogers                    28:08.2  9:04 
  240      2409 Nilyma Priyanka            11 Blaine                    28:08.5  9:04 
  241   97 2605 Yuka Tsuji                 12 Park Center               28:10.4  9:05 
  242      2395 Hailey Babcock             12 Blaine                    28:12.2  9:05 
  243      2580 Katie Hasse                 7 Osseo                     28:12.8  9:05 
  244      2564 Delaney Snell               9 Mounds View               28:20.7  9:08 
  245      2519 Hannah Blume               10 Mounds View               28:24.5  9:09 
  246      2675 Marie Miller               12 Totino-Grace              28:34.7  9:12 
  247      2671 Ellie Leach                10 Totino-Grace              28:46.0  9:16 
  248      2623 Hannah Heckel               9 Spring Lake Park          29:01.3  9:21 
  249      2582 Ellie Isakson              10 Osseo                     29:11.0  9:24 
  250      2625 Elizabeth Sheedlo           8 Spring Lake Park          29:13.8  9:25 
  251      2587 Amber McFadden             11 Osseo                     29:17.4  9:26 
  252      2392 Julia Sanders              12 Anoka                     29:25.6  9:29 
  253      2583 Linda Jimnenz               8 Osseo                     29:41.2  9:34 
  254      2588 Angelle Moore               8 Osseo                     30:04.2  9:41 
  255      2635 Aye Kieta                  12 St. Anthony Village       30:04.8  9:41 
  256      2474 Justine Morris              9 Irondale                  30:21.2  9:47 
  257      2453 Kathryn Carda               9 Coon Rapids               30:23.7  9:47 
  258      2462 Tara Treml                 10 Coon Rapids               30:31.7  9:50 
  259   98 2603 Sarah Hines                12 Park Center               30:34.9  9:51 
  260      2416 Caroline Foreman           12 Centennial                31:19.0 10:05 
  261      2621 Audrey Benderski            9 Spring Lake Park          32:37.1 10:30 
  262      2450 Julia Beck                 11 Coon Rapids               33:10.9 10:41 
  263      2622 Hannah Foley                9 Spring Lake Park          33:50.2 10:54 
  264      2643 Kristen Townsend            7 St. Anthony Village       37:54.0 12:12