Rolf Mellby Invitational -
Northfield, MN
9/3/2010











					         
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Rolf Mellby Invitational
                          St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                                  September 3, 2010
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
                               Boys 5km - Team Scores
                                        
   
  1.    96  Owatonna                  (  17:13.15  1:26:05.75)
========================================
  1      7  Leif Peterson SR                    16:46.35     5     34  Tommy Kraus SR                      17:35.75
  2     11  Justin Velzke SR                    17:07.50     6   ( 35) Spencer Versteeg SO                 17:36.15
  3     16  Cameron Peterson SO                 17:09.45     7   ( 40) Mark Holzerland SO                  17:40.55
  4     28  Ryan Emanuelson JR                  17:26.70
   
  2.   135  Red Wing                  (  17:14.90  1:26:14.50)
========================================
  1      1  Bryant Blahnik SR                   16:00.05     5     50  Ben Tittle SR                       17:52.25
  2     22  Christian Leitner JR                17:14.05     6   ( 79) Isaac Wyland SR                     18:16.90
  3     30  Kristian Anderson SR                17:32.45     7   ( 89) Aiden Winn FR                       18:26.75
  4     32  Max Christensen SR                  17:35.70
   
  3.   142  Eastview                  (  17:21.52  1:26:47.60)
========================================
  1      6  Erik Rosvold SR                     16:42.65     5     56  Dan Spika SO                        17:57.60
  2     20  Ken Hoffman JR                      17:12.55     6   ( 57) Joe Manders FR                      17:58.65
  3     24  David Salter JR                     17:18.20     7   ( 69) John Donlan SO                      18:09.20
  4     36  Nick Oelke SO                       17:36.60
   
  4.   179  Roseville                 (  17:33.80  1:27:49.00)
========================================
  1     13  Matt Carlson SR                     17:08.10     5     55  Shane Carlson JR                    17:56.35
  2     21  Sam Elfstrom JR                     17:13.30     6   ( 70) Tony Joyer SO                       18:09.65
  3     38  Tim Stenlund SR                     17:37.55     7   ( 85) Jacob Hasse SO                      18:23.10
  4     52  Sam Toso JR                         17:53.70
   
  5.   196  Perham                    (  17:38.71  1:28:13.55)
========================================
  1     23  Keith Schornack SR                  17:17.75     5     60  Dalton Dahms SO                     18:00.20
  2     31  Brady Speicher SO                   17:33.60     6   ( 82) Andrew Riestenberg SR               18:19.85
  3     37  Brandon Karels SR                   17:36.75     7   (117) David Altstadt SR                   19:03.00
  4     45  Klaus Weber SR                      17:45.25
   
  6.   206  Buffalo                   (  17:39.29  1:28:16.45)
========================================
  1     25  Dan Pettit SO                       17:19.30     5     63  Bo Brailler SO                      18:03.15
  2     26  Matt Dietrich JR                    17:19.65     6   ( 91) Andrei Casey SO                     18:29.60
  3     43  Josh Wedemeier SR                   17:42.75     7   (132) Isaiah Green FR                     19:20.55
  4     49  Jon Wedemeier SR                    17:51.60
   
  7.   240  Totino-Grace              (  17:29.60  1:27:28.00)
========================================
  1      2  Steven Dado SR                      16:10.35     5    112  Aj Hagen SR                         18:51.50
  2      5  Adam Braun SR                       16:25.65     6   (128) Luke Gasperlin SO                   19:14.20
  3     41  Michael Greenstein JR               17:41.45     7   (144) Christian Daniels JR                19:34.10
  4     80  Tin Nguyen SR                       18:19.05
   
  8.   253  Bloomington Jefferson     (  17:39.21  1:28:16.05)
========================================
  1      3  Jan Ketterson JR                    16:16.30     5     93  Ted McGee JR                        18:31.25
  2      9  Ryan Jerve SR                       17:03.70     6   ( 98) Alex Eckberg SR                     18:36.20
  3     73  Jacob Weber SO                      18:12.35     7   (153) Anthony Campana SR                  19:49.50
  4     75  Aaron Larkin SR                     18:12.45
   
  9.   265  Chanhassen                (  17:51.53  1:29:17.65)
========================================
  1     15  Kieran Kelly JR                     17:09.35     5    101  Austin Miller JR                    18:44.30
  2     17  Alec Olson JR                       17:10.45     6   (115) Trent Claybaugh SR                  18:59.65
  3     65  Nikolas Ihlang SR                   18:06.00     7   (122) Bradley Dana SR                     19:06.25
  4     67  Cameron Economy FR                  18:07.55
   
 10.   273  Anoka                     (  17:52.92  1:29:24.60)
========================================
  1     12  Spencer Grow SR                     17:07.55     5     81  Aaron White JR                      18:19.40
  2     42  Christian Kutina JR                 17:41.75     6   ( 88) Zach Sarazine SR                    18:26.45
  3     62  Jeff Herrala JR                     18:03.00     7   (114) Kevin Persuitti JR                  18:54.70
  4     76  Logan Czech JR                      18:12.90
   
 11.   303  Century                   (  18:00.61  1:30:03.05)
========================================
  1     39  Paul Hale JR                        17:38.00     5     87  Aaron Weckwerth SR                  18:25.25
  2     51  Jason Stevens SR                    17:52.60     6   (123) Ben Bosch SR                        19:12.20
  3     58  Graham Massot SO                    17:59.45     7   (156) Micah Nelson SO                     19:51.95
  4     68  Nate Larson SR                      18:07.75
   
 12.   312  Mankato West              (  18:01.71  1:30:08.55)
========================================
  1     29  Colin Abrahamson JR                 17:30.50     5     92  Olok Olok JR                        18:29.60
  2     44  Alec Miller JR                      17:44.10     6   (106) Dan Kroenke JR                      18:48.80
  3     61  Alex Umhoefer SR                    18:00.95     7   (159) Devin Bossard SR                    19:59.25
  4     86  Trace Johnson SO                    18:23.40
   
 13.   314  Centennial                (  18:00.82  1:30:04.10)
========================================
  1     14  Jonathan Keller SO                  17:08.90     5     90  Joe Bourdage 9T                     18:28.85
  2     59  Matt Longen JR                      17:59.90     6   (105) Kevin Grow 9T                       18:47.70
  3     74  Ryan Brown JR                       18:12.40     7   (113) Ryan Bowler JR                      18:52.35
  4     77  Scott Sugden SR                     18:14.05
   
 14.   355  Mound Westonka            (  18:10.33  1:30:51.65)
========================================
  1     33  Aj Vanecek SR                       17:35.75     5     96  Scott Harrison FR                   18:34.95
  2     64  S. Kyle Peterson SR                 18:03.40     6   (137) Danny Humbert SO                    19:29.35
  3     78  Jack Inglis JR                      18:15.90     7   (138) Quinn Peterson SR                   19:29.55
  4     84  Chad Hewitt JR                      18:21.65
   
 15.   356  Chaska                    (  18:12.81  1:31:04.05)
========================================
  1     46  Spencer Davis SR                    17:46.15     5    118  Alec Fogarty SR                     19:03.50
  2     54  Jake Connealy JR                    17:56.25     6   (127) Sam Berry SR                        19:13.85
  3     66  Joey Duerr 8T                       18:06.10     7   (148) Gavin Bjorklund SO                  19:38.05
  4     72  Spencer Urick 7T                    18:12.05
   
 16.   369  Shakopee                  (  18:06.69  1:30:33.45)
========================================
  1      4  Trent Lusignan SR                   16:18.15     5    141  Aaron Wood JR                       19:32.30
  2      8  Nick Lindstrom SR                   16:56.30     6   (142) Sam Hall JR                         19:32.95
  3    100  Bryon Olfert 8T                     18:44.15     7   (152) Josh Lemke JR                       19:48.70
  4    116  Chad Roemer FR                      19:02.55
   
 17.   440  Rogers                    (  18:29.11  1:32:25.55)
========================================
  1     10  Caleb Leclaire JR                   17:05.55     5    124  Justin Burt SO                      19:12.35
  2     95  Daniel Schuler SR                   18:32.05     6   (131) Reed Parent 9T                      19:17.15
  3    103  David Dechaine SR                   18:45.50     7   (150) Tj Scott JR                         19:47.80
  4    108  Dustin Muehler JR                   18:50.10
   
 18.   469  St. Paul Central          (  18:34.51  1:32:52.55)
========================================
  1     27  Ahmed Bule SO                       17:21.65     5    129  Elliot Parens SR                    19:15.65
  2     94  Thomas Kendrick SR                  18:31.60     6   (134) John McCarthy SR                    19:25.25
  3     99  Brian Petkov SO                     18:39.75     7   (149) Andrew Hinrichs JR                  19:45.70
  4    120  Solomon Poulose SO                  19:03.90
   
 19.   470  Woodbury                  (  18:38.21  1:33:11.05)
========================================
  1     47  Sam Evans JR                        17:46.85     5    143  Jack McCann SO                      19:33.65
  2     48  Leighton Becher SR                  17:49.35     6   (145) Nathan Orf FR                       19:34.70
  3    102  Luke Wittman JR                     18:44.40     7   (147) Nicholas Wareham 8T                 19:37.45
  4    130  Taylor Voit FR                      19:16.80
   
 20.   549  East Ridge                (  18:55.70  1:34:38.50)
========================================
  1     19  Nate Roese SO                       17:11.95     5    154  Thomas Ollman JR                    19:50.70
  2    111  Ryan Schiferl FR                    18:51.25     6   (158) Tom Dierberger JR                   19:52.75
  3    125  Dylan Brooks SO                     19:13.10     7   (164) Alex Slette SO                      20:08.30
  4    140  Ryan Mathis FR                      19:31.50
   
 21.   551  Irondale                  (  19:00.67  1:35:03.35)
========================================
  1     53  Jack Peterson SR                    17:54.90     5    165  Jonah Gilbert JR                    20:15.95
  2     71  Bryan Sprang SR                     18:11.55     6   (166) Bjorn Adelsman SO                   20:17.05
  3    126  Colin Owens SR                      19:13.65     7   (173) Tyler Gilbert SO                    20:35.95
  4    136  Karl Schultz SR                     19:27.30
   
 22.   569  Cretin-Derham Hall        (  19:05.79  1:35:28.95)
========================================
  1     18  Kevin Docherty SO                   17:10.80     5    172  Dan Zastrow SO                      20:35.75
  2    109  Connor Nolan SR                     18:50.15     6   (176) Michael Vitek SR                    20:46.85
  3    119  Dominic Leyden JR                   19:03.65     7   (179) Steven Hartman SO                   21:01.55
  4    151  Charlie Dorn JR                     19:48.60
   
 23.   637  Albert Lea                (  19:30.65  1:37:33.25)
========================================
  1     83  Steve Kreun SR                      18:20.40     5    181  Stuart Behling JR                   21:31.20
  2    104  Blair Bonnerup FR                   18:47.60     6   (182) Brandon Bonnerup FR                 21:43.00
  3    107  Andy Christian SO                   18:49.90     7   (183) Brandon Ranum SR                    22:05.40
  4    162  Eli Malimanek SO                    20:04.15
   
 24.   638  Park                      (  19:14.50  1:36:12.50)
========================================
  1     97  Robert Briggs JR                    18:35.65     5    146  Eric Schwen SR                      19:34.75
  2    121  Kevin Isely SR                      19:05.15     6   (155) Jake Lanik 8T                       19:50.75
  3    135  Joe Pierre JR                       19:26.10     7   (157) Dorsey Sprouls JR                   19:52.50
  4    139  Ben Gallogly SR                     19:30.85
   
 25.   771  Winona                    (  19:59.71  1:39:58.55)
========================================
  1    110  Hunter Bailey 8T                    18:50.25     5    169  Josh Powers SO                      20:31.40
  2    161  Zac Alsens JR                       20:02.30     6   (177) Chuck Havener FR                    20:49.45
  3    163  Braydon Johnson 8T                  20:05.05     7   (178) Evan Templeton SR                   20:50.75
  4    168  Tyler Speltz FR                     20:29.55
   
 26.   801  Faribault                 (  20:11.50  1:40:57.50)
========================================
  1    133  Nathan Little SR                    19:21.10     5    171  Collin Enrste FR                    20:33.20
  2    160  Niko Demars SO                      20:01.05     6   (174) Dakota Neuman SO                    20:38.75
  3    167  Quinn Berge SO                      20:29.00     7   (175) Isaac Bimberg JR                    20:41.45
  4    170  Jack Poppenberg SR                  20:33.15
   
 27.   922  Braham Area               (  24:32.85  2:02:44.25)
========================================
  1    180  Jacob Rajkowski JR                  21:26.75     4    186  Connor Tennapel 9T                  26:08.15
  2    184  Brad Cochran SR                     23:38.95     5    187  Alex Jones SR                       27:39.70
  3    185  Thomas Warner 7T                    23:50.70




Incomplete Teams:

Caledonia                
            Matt Jergenson SR




Boys 5km - Individual Results

                    
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 1174 Bryant Blahnik             SR Red Wing                  16:00.05  5:10 
     2   1 1544 Steven Dado                SR Totino-Grace              16:10.35  5:13 
     3   1   76 Jan Ketterson              JR Bloomington Jefferson     16:16.30  5:15 
     4   1 1420 Trent Lusignan             SR Shakopee                  16:18.15  5:15 
     5   2 1542 Adam Braun                 SR Totino-Grace              16:25.65  5:18 
     6   1  624 Erik Rosvold               SR Eastview                  16:42.65  5:23 
     7   1 1010 Leif Peterson              SR Owatonna                  16:46.35  5:24 
     8   2 1419 Nick Lindstrom             SR Shakopee                  16:56.30  5:28 
     9   2   75 Ryan Jerve                 SR Bloomington Jefferson     17:03.70  5:30 
    10   1 1279 Caleb LeClaire             JR Rogers                    17:05.55  5:31 
    11   2 1018 Justin Velzke              SR Owatonna                  17:07.50  5:31 
    12   1   30 Spencer Grow               SR Anoka                     17:07.55  5:31 
    13   1 1305 Matt Carlson               SR Roseville                 17:08.10  5:31 
    14   1  169 Jonathan Keller            SO Centennial                17:08.90  5:32 
    15   1  253 Kieran Kelly               JR Chanhassen                17:09.35  5:32 
    16   3 1009 Cameron Peterson           SO Owatonna                  17:09.45  5:32 
    17   2  262 Alec Olson                 JR Chanhassen                17:10.45  5:32 
    18   1  348 Kevin Docherty             SO Cretin-Derham Hall        17:10.80  5:32 
    19   1  549 Nate Roese                 SO East Ridge                17:11.95  5:33 
    20   2  605 Ken Hoffman                JR Eastview                  17:12.55  5:33 
    21   2 1312 Sam Elfstrom               JR Roseville                 17:13.30  5:33 
    22   2 1195 Christian Leitner          JR Red Wing                  17:14.05  5:33 
    23   1 1142 Keith Schornack            SR Perham                    17:17.75  5:35 
    24   3  625 David Salter               JR Eastview                  17:18.20  5:35 
    25   1  134 Dan Pettit                 SO Buffalo                   17:19.30  5:35 
    26   2  120 Matt Dietrich              JR Buffalo                   17:19.65  5:35 
    27   1 1613 Matt Jergenson             SR Caledonia                 17:20.00  5:35 
    28   1 1501 Ahmed Bule                 SO St. Paul Central          17:21.65  5:36 
    29   4  993 Ryan Emanuelson            JR Owatonna                  17:26.70  5:37 
    30   1  744 Colin Abrahamson           JR Mankato West              17:30.50  5:39 
    31   3 1171 Kristian Anderson          SR Red Wing                  17:32.45  5:39 
    32   2 1145 Brady Speicher             SO Perham                    17:33.60  5:40 
    33   4 1177 Max Christensen            SR Red Wing                  17:35.70  5:40 
    34   1  783 AJ Vanecek                 SR Mound Westonka            17:35.75  5:40 
    35   5 1001 Tommy Kraus                SR Owatonna                  17:35.75  5:40 
    36   6 1019 Spencer Versteeg           SO Owatonna                  17:36.15  5:40 
    37   4  618 Nick Oelke                 SO Eastview                  17:36.60  5:41 
    38   3 1135 Brandon Karels             SR Perham                    17:36.75  5:41 
    39   3 1340 Tim Stenlund               SR Roseville                 17:37.55  5:41 
    40   1  205 Paul Hale                  JR Century                   17:38.00  5:41 
    41   7  997 Mark Holzerland            SO Owatonna                  17:40.55  5:42 
    42   3 1550 Michael Greenstein         JR Totino-Grace              17:41.45  5:42 
    43   2   34 Christian Kutina           JR Anoka                     17:41.75  5:42 
    44   3  142 Josh Wedemeier             SR Buffalo                   17:42.75  5:43 
    45   2  757 Alec Miller                JR Mankato West              17:44.10  5:43 
    46   4 1148 Klaus Weber                SR Perham                    17:45.25  5:43 
    47   1  324 Spencer Davis              SR Chaska                    17:46.15  5:44 
    48   1 1645 Sam Evans                  JR Woodbury                  17:46.85  5:44 
    49   2 1638 Leighton Becher            SR Woodbury                  17:49.35  5:45 
    50   8 1004 Jack Leon                  JR Owatonna                  17:49.75  5:45 
    51   4  141 Jon Wedemeier              SR Buffalo                   17:51.60  5:45 
    52   5 1208 Ben Tittle                 SR Red Wing                  17:52.25  5:46 
    53   2  225 Jason Stevens              SR Century                   17:52.60  5:46 
    54   4 1344 Sam Toso                   JR Roseville                 17:53.70  5:46 
    55   1  691 Jack Peterson              SR Irondale                  17:54.90  5:46 
    56   2  323 Jake Connealy              JR Chaska                    17:56.25  5:47 
    57   5 1306 Shane Carlson              JR Roseville                 17:56.35  5:47 
    58   5  627 Dan Spika                  SO Eastview                  17:57.60  5:47 
    59   6  615 Joe Manders                FR Eastview                  17:58.65  5:48 
    60   9 1011 Nick Rethemeier            FR Owatonna                  17:58.65  5:48 
    61   3  217 Graham Massot              SO Century                   17:59.45  5:48 
    62   2  170 Matt Longen                JR Centennial                17:59.90  5:48 
    63   5 1128 Dalton Dahms               SO Perham                    18:00.20  5:48 
    64   3  760 Alex Umhoefer              SR Mankato West              18:00.95  5:48 
    65   3   32 Jeff Herrala               JR Anoka                     18:03.00  5:49 
    66   5  117 Bo Brailler                SO Buffalo                   18:03.15  5:49 
    67   2  777 S. Kyle Peterson           SR Mound Westonka            18:03.40  5:49 
    68   3  249 Nikolas Ihlang             SR Chanhassen                18:06.00  5:50 
    69   3  326 Joey Duerr                 8T Chaska                    18:06.10  5:50 
    70   4  234 Cameron Economy            FR Chanhassen                18:07.55  5:51 
    71   4  213 Nate Larson                SR Century                   18:07.75  5:51 
    72   7  597 John Donlan                SO Eastview                  18:09.20  5:51 
    73   6 1318 Tony Joyer                 SO Roseville                 18:09.65  5:51 
    74  10 1020 Jacob Warehime             SO Owatonna                  18:11.35  5:52 
    75   2  699 Bryan Sprang               SR Irondale                  18:11.55  5:52 
    76  11  990 Michael Crabtree           SR Owatonna                  18:11.95  5:52 
    77   4  338 Spencer Urick              7T Chaska                    18:12.05  5:52 
    78  12 1012 Ryan Saufferer             SR Owatonna                  18:12.30  5:52 
    79   3   92 Jacob Weber                SO Bloomington Jefferson     18:12.35  5:52 
    80   3  158 Ryan Brown                 JR Centennial                18:12.40  5:52 
    81   4   79 Aaron Larkin               SR Bloomington Jefferson     18:12.45  5:52 
    82   4   27 Logan Czech                JR Anoka                     18:12.90  5:52 
    83   8  587 Hunter Abramson            SR Eastview                  18:12.90  5:52 
    84   4  178 Scott Sugden               SR Centennial                18:14.05  5:53 
    85   3  771 Jack Inglis                JR Mound Westonka            18:15.90  5:53 
    86   6 1213 Isaac Wyland               SR Red Wing                  18:16.90  5:54 
    87   4 1560 Tin Nguyen                 SR Totino-Grace              18:19.05  5:54 
    88  13  994 Jordan Galvin              JR Owatonna                  18:19.15  5:54 
    89   5   40 Aaron White                JR Anoka                     18:19.40  5:54 
    90   6 1140 Andrew Riestenberg         SR Perham                    18:19.85  5:55 
    91   1    6 Steve Kreun                SR Albert Lea                18:20.40  5:55 
    92   4  768 Chad Hewitt                JR Mound Westonka            18:21.65  5:55 
    93   7 1316 Jacob Hasse                SO Roseville                 18:23.10  5:56 
    94   4  754 Trace Johnson              SO Mankato West              18:23.40  5:56 
    95   5  226 Aaron Weckwerth            SR Century                   18:25.25  5:56 
    96   6   38 Zach Sarazine              SR Anoka                     18:26.45  5:57 
    97   7 1211 Aiden Winn                 FR Red Wing                  18:26.75  5:57 
    98   5  156 Joe Bourdage               9T Centennial                18:28.85  5:57 
    99   6  119 Andrei Casey               SO Buffalo                   18:29.60  5:58 
   100   5  758 Olok Olok                  JR Mankato West              18:29.60  5:58 
   101   8 1186 Sam Hadler                 SR Red Wing                  18:30.55  5:58 
   102   5   82 Ted McGee                  JR Bloomington Jefferson     18:31.25  5:58 
   103   2 1506 Thomas Kendrick            SR St. Paul Central          18:31.60  5:58 
   104   2 1286 Daniel Schuler             SR Rogers                    18:32.05  5:58 
   105  14  988 Collin Buck                SO Owatonna                  18:32.30  5:59 
   106   5  767 Scott Harrison             FR Mound Westonka            18:34.95  5:59 
   107   1 1067 Robert Briggs              JR Park                      18:35.65  6:00 
   108   6   66 Alex Eckberg               SR Bloomington Jefferson     18:36.20  6:00 
   109   8 1319 Evan Kacmarynski           SO Roseville                 18:39.05  6:01 
   110   3 1513 Brian Petkov               SO St. Paul Central          18:39.75  6:01 
   111   9 1308 Brian Comiskey             SR Roseville                 18:43.10  6:02 
   112   9 1189 Jordy Hassemer             JR Red Wing                  18:43.30  6:02 
   113  15 1000 Michael Kraus              SR Owatonna                  18:43.50  6:02 
   114   3 1427 Bryon Olfert               8T Shakopee                  18:44.15  6:02 
   115   5  261 Austin Miller              JR Chanhassen                18:44.30  6:02 
   116   3 1667 Luke Wittman               JR Woodbury                  18:44.40  6:02 
   117  10 1332 Lucas Osborn               JR Roseville                 18:45.10  6:03 
   118   3 1273 David Dechaine             SR Rogers                    18:45.50  6:03 
   119   2    2 Blair Bonnerup             FR Albert Lea                18:47.60  6:03 
   120   6  164 Kevin Grow                 9T Centennial                18:47.70  6:03 
   121   9  591 Jordan Bolger              JR Eastview                  18:47.75  6:03 
   122  16  991 Zach Dantzman              FR Owatonna                  18:48.00  6:04 
   123  11 1303 Kevin Brooks               JR Roseville                 18:48.65  6:04 
   124   6  756 Dan Kroenke                JR Mankato West              18:48.80  6:04 
   125   3    4 Andy Christian             SO Albert Lea                18:49.90  6:04 
   126   4 1281 Dustin Muehler             JR Rogers                    18:50.10  6:04 
   127   2  359 Connor Nolan               SR Cretin-Derham Hall        18:50.15  6:04 
   128   1 1586 Hunter Bailey              8T Winona                    18:50.25  6:04 
   129   2  551 Ryan Schiferl              FR East Ridge                18:51.25  6:05 
   130   5 1552 AJ Hagen                   SR Totino-Grace              18:51.50  6:05 
   131   7  157 Ryan Bowler                JR Centennial                18:52.35  6:05 
   132   7   37 Kevin Persuitti            JR Anoka                     18:54.70  6:06 
   133   6  230 Trent Claybaugh            SR Chanhassen                18:59.65  6:07 
   134  12 1320 Joseph Katzung             FR Roseville                 19:00.95  6:08 
   135   4 1431 Chad Roemer                FR Shakopee                  19:02.55  6:08 
   136   7 1122 David Altstadt             SR Perham                    19:03.00  6:08 
   137   5  327 Alec Fogarty               SR Chaska                    19:03.50  6:09 
   138   3  358 Dominic Leyden             JR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:03.65  6:09 
   139   8  154 Romnick Bilderback         SO Centennial                19:03.75  6:09 
   140   4 1514 Solomon Poulose            SO St. Paul Central          19:03.90  6:09 
   141   8 1137 Shane McClellan            SO Perham                    19:05.05  6:09 
   142   2 1083 Kevin Isely                SR Park                      19:05.15  6:09 
   143  13 1324 Hunter Larson              SO Roseville                 19:05.40  6:09 
   144  17 1014 Trever Schwichtenberg      SO Owatonna                  19:05.95  6:09 
   145   7  231 Bradley Dana               SR Chanhassen                19:06.25  6:09 
   146   8  248 Daniel Holovnia            SO Chanhassen                19:07.45  6:10 
   147  10 1175 Tanner Borgen              SR Red Wing                  19:07.65  6:10 
   148  11 1209 Trent VanLoon              JR Red Wing                  19:08.05  6:10 
   149  10  612 Charlie Krengel            JR Eastview                  19:09.30  6:10 
   150   8   29 Nolan Greenberg            SR Anoka                     19:11.05  6:11 
   151  14 1326 Lucas Mason                SO Roseville                 19:11.70  6:11 
   152   6  201 Ben Bosch                  SR Century                   19:12.20  6:11 
   153   5 1271 Justin Burt                SO Rogers                    19:12.35  6:11 
   154   3  400 Dylan Brooks               SO East Ridge                19:13.10  6:12 
   155   3  689 Colin Owens                SR Irondale                  19:13.65  6:12 
   156   6  320 Sam Berry                  SR Chaska                    19:13.85  6:12 
   157   6 1549 Luke Gasperlin             SO Totino-Grace              19:14.20  6:12 
   158   5 1511 Elliot Parens              SR St. Paul Central          19:15.65  6:12 
   159  12 1183 Dylan Gorman               SR Red Wing                  19:16.30  6:13 
   160   9  179 Aschelow Tilleskjor        8T Centennial                19:16.75  6:13 
   161   4 1663 Taylor Voit                FR Woodbury                  19:16.80  6:13 
   162   6 1284 Reed Parent                9T Rogers                    19:17.15  6:13 
   163  10  163 Brendan Gessner            JR Centennial                19:18.00  6:13 
   164  11  630 Vlad Sytchev               SR Eastview                  19:19.95  6:14 
   165   7  122 Isaiah Green               FR Buffalo                   19:20.55  6:14 
   166   1  662 Nathan Little              SR Faribault                 19:21.10  6:14 
   167  15 1345 Ethan Vought               SR Roseville                 19:21.90  6:14 
   168   9 1143 Mark Shipman               FR Perham                    19:23.60  6:15 
   169  13 1206 Ryan Schnaith              FR Red Wing                  19:23.70  6:15 
   170   9   35 Lance Lebarron             JR Anoka                     19:23.95  6:15 
   171   6 1509 John McCarthy              SR St. Paul Central          19:25.25  6:16 
   172   3 1088 Joe Pierre                 JR Park                      19:26.10  6:16 
   173   4  698 Karl Schultz               SR Irondale                  19:27.30  6:16 
   174   6  770 Danny Humbert              SO Mound Westonka            19:29.35  6:17 
   175   7  776 Quinn Peterson             SR Mound Westonka            19:29.55  6:17 
   176   8  140 Stephen Thibodeaux         JR Buffalo                   19:30.25  6:17 
   177   4 1079 Ben Gallogly               SR Park                      19:30.85  6:17 
   178   4  542 Ryan Mathis                FR East Ridge                19:31.50  6:18 
   179  12  633 Zach Tollefson             SO Eastview                  19:31.55  6:18 
   180   5 1438 Aaron Wood                 JR Shakopee                  19:32.30  6:18 
   181   6 1411 Sam Hall                   JR Shakopee                  19:32.95  6:18 
   182   5 1654 Jack McCann                SO Woodbury                  19:33.65  6:18 
   183   7 1545 Christian Daniels          JR Totino-Grace              19:34.10  6:18 
   184  13  593 Gavin Carleton             SR Eastview                  19:34.65  6:19 
   185   6 1657 Nathan Orf                 FR Woodbury                  19:34.70  6:19 
   186   5 1102 Eric Schwen                SR Park                      19:34.75  6:19 
   187   8  778 Grant Piepkorn             SO Mound Westonka            19:34.85  6:19 
   188  10   25 Jeremy Beaman              SO Anoka                     19:35.15  6:19 
   189   9  243 James Grace                JR Chanhassen                19:35.25  6:19 
   190   8 1551 Mark Gruendeman            SR Totino-Grace              19:36.05  6:19 
   191  14 1185 Tyler Grove                JR Red Wing                  19:36.70  6:19 
   192   9 1558 Andrew Leonard             SR Totino-Grace              19:36.85  6:19 
   193  10 1561 Jason Schroeder            SR Totino-Grace              19:37.20  6:19 
   194   7 1665 Nicholas Wareham           8T Woodbury                  19:37.45  6:19 
   195  10  255 Ryan Kloke                 SO Chanhassen                19:37.90  6:20 
   196   7  322 Gavin Bjorklund            SO Chaska                    19:38.05  6:20 
   197   8  325 Dan Drill-Mellum           JR Chaska                    19:38.35  6:20 
   198  10 1123 Billy Beseman              8T Perham                    19:39.25  6:20 
   199   9  139 Michael Swearingen         SO Buffalo                   19:39.40  6:20 
   200  15 1210 Marcus Warrington          8T Red Wing                  19:44.80  6:22 
   201   7 1503 Andrew Hinrichs            JR St. Paul Central          19:45.70  6:22 
   202  14  595 Peter DeVries              SR Eastview                  19:47.80  6:23 
   203   7 1287 TJ Scott                   JR Rogers                    19:47.80  6:23 
   204  11   24 Jeff Barstow               FR Anoka                     19:48.20  6:23 
   205  10  135 Alex Rooney                JR Buffalo                   19:48.25  6:23 
   206   8 1664 Joseph Wacker              SO Woodbury                  19:48.45  6:23 
   207  11 1139 Tanner Monson              8T Perham                    19:48.55  6:23 
   208   4  349 Charlie Dorn               JR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:48.60  6:23 
   209   7 1418 Josh Lemke                 JR Shakopee                  19:48.70  6:23 
   210   8 1500 Ian Buck                   SR St. Paul Central          19:49.00  6:23 
   211   7   64 Anthony Campana            SR Bloomington Jefferson     19:49.50  6:23 
   212   5  547 Thomas Ollman              JR East Ridge                19:50.70  6:24 
   213   6 1085 Jake Lanik                 8T Park                      19:50.75  6:24 
   214  15  589 Troy Beckman               SR Eastview                  19:51.20  6:24 
   215   7  219 Micah Nelson               SO Century                   19:51.95  6:24 
   216   7 1105 Dorsey Sprouls             JR Park                      19:52.50  6:24 
   217   6  530 Tom Dierberger             JR East Ridge                19:52.75  6:24 
   218   9  329 Ryan Halsne                SR Chaska                    19:53.05  6:25 
   219   8 1430 Kyle Rachel                7T Shakopee                  19:53.10  6:25 
   220   9 1496 Nuradin Aliyi              SO St. Paul Central          19:54.35  6:25 
   221  12 1134 Mark Huebsch               SO Perham                    19:54.90  6:25 
   222  16  604 Evan Herland               JR Eastview                  19:57.45  6:26 
   223   7  745 Devin Bossard              SR Mankato West              19:59.25  6:26 
   224  11  125 Cody Hanson                SR Buffalo                   19:59.55  6:27 
   225  16 1203 Joe Partington             FR Red Wing                  19:59.60  6:27 
   226  16 1338 Matt Salvatore             SO Roseville                 20:00.70  6:27 
   227   2  659 Niko Demars                SO Faribault                 20:01.05  6:27 
   228  17 1198 Phillip Mitchell           8T Red Wing                  20:01.20  6:27 
   229  18 1182 David Goggin               JR Red Wing                  20:01.80  6:27 
   230  10  328 Cameron Frazier            FR Chaska                    20:02.00  6:27 
   231  11  175 Jake Peterson              9T Centennial                20:02.15  6:27 
   232   2 1585 Zac Alsens                 JR Winona                    20:02.30  6:27 
   233   8 1068 Trevor Burrell             SO Park                      20:02.65  6:28 
   234   4    7 Eli Malimanek              SO Albert Lea                20:04.15  6:28 
   235  12  173 Garrett McCargar           JR Centennial                20:04.75  6:28 
   236   3 1598 Braydon Johnson            8T Winona                    20:05.05  6:28 
   237  13 1136 Chris Knutson              FR Perham                    20:05.40  6:28 
   238   9 1668 Tom Young                  SO Woodbury                  20:05.90  6:29 
   239  18 1006 Connor Medvec              SO Owatonna                  20:06.05  6:29 
   240  11  236 Colin Emerson              FR Chanhassen                20:06.35  6:29 
   241  14 1130 Johannes Goedeking         JR Perham                    20:06.75  6:29 
   242  12  235 Hunter Elgren              FR Chanhassen                20:06.90  6:29 
   243  17  636 Tyler Velin                SR Eastview                  20:07.50  6:29 
   244   7  556 Alex Slette                SO East Ridge                20:08.30  6:29 
   245  13  160 Devin Fritz                8T Centennial                20:08.85  6:30 
   246  12   39 Tim Struwve                SR Anoka                     20:10.45  6:30 
   247  13  244 Ryan Hanson                JR Chanhassen                20:11.05  6:30 
   248   8  552 Eric Schmidt               SO East Ridge                20:11.35  6:30 
   249   8  208 Mark Hopper                SR Century                   20:12.85  6:31 
   250  14  250 Nathan Jackels             JR Chanhassen                20:13.15  6:31 
   251   8   77 David Killam               SO Bloomington Jefferson     20:13.85  6:31 
   252  15  239 Nathan Foss                SO Chanhassen                20:14.45  6:31 
   253   8  748 Grant Gustafson            SR Mankato West              20:14.55  6:31 
   254   8 1283 Aaron Nelson               JR Rogers                    20:15.05  6:32 
   255   9 1082 Chris Isely                SR Park                      20:15.40  6:32 
   256   5  679 Jonah Gilbert              JR Irondale                  20:15.95  6:32 
   257  13   28 Connor Doppler             JR Anoka                     20:16.05  6:32 
   258   9  204 Jacob Goetz                SR Century                   20:16.80  6:32 
   259   6  671 Bjorn Adelsman             SO Irondale                  20:17.05  6:32 
   260   9  534 Zachary Gehl               8T East Ridge                20:17.95  6:33 
   261  10 1525 Wolfe Williams             JR St. Paul Central          20:17.95  6:33 
   262  16  270 Spencer Tyson              FR Chanhassen                20:18.25  6:33 
   263  15 1127 Jayden Cullen              FR Perham                    20:18.95  6:33 
   264  10  202 Kirk Busche                JR Century                   20:19.75  6:33 
   265  16 1129 Kanyon Edvall              8T Perham                    20:20.10  6:33 
   266  17 1150 Josh Werner                SO Perham                    20:20.15  6:33 
   267  10 1064 Ethan Berube               8T Park                      20:20.55  6:33 
   268   9   85 Jacob Miller               JR Bloomington Jefferson     20:20.60  6:33 
   269  10   84 Andrew Michalek            FR Bloomington Jefferson     20:21.15  6:34 
   270  14  153 Cole Arends                8T Centennial                20:22.85  6:34 
   271   9  780 Rudy Rice                  FR Mound Westonka            20:23.95  6:34 
   272  11  334 Ryan Ormson                JR Chaska                    20:24.40  6:35 
   273  17  240 Elliott Gaddis             SO Chanhassen                20:24.65  6:35 
   274  10  399 Sam Boardman               FR East Ridge                20:25.15  6:35 
   275  12  136 Avery Schottler            JR Buffalo                   20:25.15  6:35 
   276   3  655 Quinn Berge                SO Faribault                 20:29.00  6:36 
   277  12  330 Nathan Hewitt              FR Chaska                    20:29.20  6:36 
   278   4 1605 Tyler Speltz               FR Winona                    20:29.55  6:36 
   279  11   67 Jack Graves                SO Bloomington Jefferson     20:30.50  6:37 
   280  11  220 Evan Powell                FR Century                   20:31.00  6:37 
   281   5 1603 Josh Powers                SO Winona                    20:31.40  6:37 
   282  10  761 Victor Brenk               JR Mound Westonka            20:31.95  6:37 
   283  18  254 Drake Kilber               JR Chanhassen                20:32.40  6:37 
   284  14   36 Kyle McSherry              SR Anoka                     20:33.10  6:37 
   285   4  667 Jack Poppenberg            SR Faribault                 20:33.15  6:37 
   286   5  661 Collin Enrste              FR Faribault                 20:33.20  6:37 
   287   9  746 Mike Defore                SO Mankato West              20:33.60  6:38 
   288  11  769 Cole Hoffman               JR Mound Westonka            20:34.90  6:38 
   289  11  553 David Scholz               FR East Ridge                20:35.10  6:38 
   290  12   62 Patrick Au                 SR Bloomington Jefferson     20:35.45  6:38 
   291   5  370 Dan Zastrow                SO Cretin-Derham Hall        20:35.75  6:38 
   292   7  680 Tyler Gilbert              SO Irondale                  20:35.95  6:38 
   293  11 1524 David Wehrwein             JR St. Paul Central          20:36.25  6:38 
   294  10  755 Spencer Kane               JR Mankato West              20:37.55  6:39 
   295   9 1423 Justin Minea               SO Shakopee                  20:38.25  6:39 
   296   6  664 Dakota Neuman              SO Faribault                 20:38.75  6:39 
   297  12 1516 Ben Purman                 SO St. Paul Central          20:39.00  6:39 
   298  13  131 Max Lemp                   FR Buffalo                   20:39.30  6:39 
   299  12  207 Noah Hickey                SO Century                   20:39.50  6:39 
   300  13  223 Mason Schweyen             SR Century                   20:39.65  6:39 
   301   8  675 Adam Cich                  JR Irondale                  20:39.90  6:40 
   302  11 1101 Dalton Schank              JR Park                      20:40.25  6:40 
   303  15  161 Max Fulton                 JR Centennial                20:41.10  6:40 
   304   7  656 Isaac Bimberg              JR Faribault                 20:41.45  6:40 
   305  14  118 Marty Carter               SR Buffalo                   20:41.50  6:40 
   306  15   33 Brian Kraemer              FR Anoka                     20:43.55  6:41 
   307  10 1649 Paul Henning               8T Woodbury                  20:44.55  6:41 
   308  19 1002 Charles Kriska             SR Owatonna                  20:45.05  6:41 
   309  18  634 Adam Tuff                  SR Eastview                  20:45.95  6:42 
   310  15  133 Ryan Olson                 JR Buffalo                   20:46.45  6:42 
   311   6  369 Michael Vitek              SR Cretin-Derham Hall        20:46.85  6:42 
   312  19  232 Nicholas Dockendorf        SO Chanhassen                20:47.45  6:42 
   313   9  676 Chris Curry                SR Irondale                  20:47.55  6:42 
   314  17 1335 Wilson Pietruszewski       FR Roseville                 20:47.85  6:42 
   315  20  258 Grant Magnuson             8T Chanhassen                20:48.90  6:42 
   316  18 1313 Evan Ferlic                8T Roseville                 20:49.00  6:43 
   317   6 1595 Chuck Havener              FR Winona                    20:49.45  6:43 
   318  13 1497 Raj Beekie                 SO St. Paul Central          20:49.90  6:43 
   319  21  251 Nicholas Johnson           JR Chanhassen                20:50.35  6:43 
   320   7 1606 Evan Templeton             SR Winona                    20:50.75  6:43 
   321  20  999 Ben Konold                 FR Owatonna                  20:51.20  6:43 
   322   8  666 Nate Phillips              SO Faribault                 20:52.10  6:44 
   323  16   26 Gino Bianchi-Rossi         JR Anoka                     20:52.85  6:44 
   324  10 1437 Mike Wagner                FR Shakopee                  20:54.10  6:44 
   325  19  603 Shane Henry                SR Eastview                  20:54.35  6:44 
   326  14 1498 Gabe Bergin                JR St. Paul Central          20:55.10  6:44 
   327  20  617 Matt Mittelsteadt          SR Eastview                  20:55.50  6:45 
   328  12  762 Drew Davis                 JR Mound Westonka            20:56.50  6:45 
   329  21  631 Nick Taylor                SR Eastview                  20:57.15  6:45 
   330  11 1635 Yuki Adams                 8T Woodbury                  20:57.45  6:45 
   331  11 1435 Arthur Taylor              JR Shakopee                  20:57.80  6:45 
   332   9 1288 Ryan Shaw                  9T Rogers                    20:58.05  6:45 
   333  10  672 Chris Aderman              FR Irondale                  20:58.45  6:46 
   334  22  237 Joseph Ferguson            8T Chanhassen                20:58.65  6:46 
   335  19 1346 Dan Wahlstedt              FR Roseville                 21:01.35  6:46 
   336   7  354 Steven Hartman             SO Cretin-Derham Hall        21:01.55  6:47 
   337  16  137 Tyler Shelby               FR Buffalo                   21:02.50  6:47 
   338   8  356 Jake Krukowski             SO Cretin-Derham Hall        21:03.25  6:47 
   339  13   80 Jordan Lovestrand          SO Bloomington Jefferson     21:03.65  6:47 
   340  15 1512 Matt Peterson              JR St. Paul Central          21:04.65  6:48 
   341  11  759 Preston Reinharts          SO Mankato West              21:04.70  6:48 
   342  12  398 Carter Berg                SO East Ridge                21:05.35  6:48 
   343  12 1640 Mitch Brist                SR Woodbury                  21:05.70  6:48 
   344  14   72 Justin Hendricks           JR Bloomington Jefferson     21:06.45  6:48 
   345  20 1310 Sam Donovan                SR Roseville                 21:07.15  6:48 
   346  12 1078 Conner Gabbert             FR Park                      21:07.90  6:49 
   347  13  333 Trevor Lyon                8T Chaska                    21:08.35  6:49 
   348  14  203 Ben Farley                 FR Century                   21:09.15  6:49 
   349   9  668 Jake Reeder                JR Faribault                 21:09.40  6:49 
   350  12  750 Trevor Haman               FR Mankato West              21:09.95  6:49 
   351  23  266 Nicholas Sorensen          SO Chanhassen                21:10.35  6:49 
   352  13 1075 Cade Fishbaugher           SO Park                      21:10.65  6:49 
   353  21 1339 Graham Seignious           FR Roseville                 21:11.50  6:50 
   354  22 1343 Jacob Suciu                FR Roseville                 21:11.60  6:50 
   355  16  174 Kevin Miller               JR Centennial                21:12.15  6:50 
   356  21 1007 Jarrod Neuharth            SO Owatonna                  21:12.45  6:50 
   357   9  355 Gabe Johnson               SR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:13.45  6:50 
   358  15  215 Joey Mandelko              SO Century                   21:14.35  6:51 
   359  16  222 Sam Rotty                  8T Century                   21:14.85  6:51 
   360   8 1602 Taylor Polodna             SR Winona                    21:15.25  6:51 
   361  22  609 Devansh Kalra              FR Eastview                  21:15.95  6:51 
   362  17  182 Derek Willerton            SO Centennial                21:16.25  6:51 
   363  13 1636 Adam Albright              7T Woodbury                  21:17.60  6:52 
   364  14  321 Carter Bjorklund           8T Chaska                    21:17.65  6:52 
   365  15   83 David Mellang              SR Bloomington Jefferson     21:18.75  6:52 
   366  14 1076 Dominic Fraboni            SR Park                      21:19.05  6:52 
   367  19 1172 Meyer Beckner              8T Red Wing                  21:20.10  6:53 
   368  23  614 Tim Lindner                JR Eastview                  21:20.15  6:53 
   369  22 1003 Brandon Krogman            FR Owatonna                  21:21.00  6:53 
   370  11  674 Evan Borchert              JR Irondale                  21:24.10  6:54 
   371   1  110 Jacob Rajkowski            JR Braham Area               21:26.75  6:55 
   372  15 1070 Brandon Christiansen       SO Park                      21:26.95  6:55 
   373  14 1661 Jeremy Storvick            FR Woodbury                  21:28.05  6:55 
   374  18  177 Sam Schoephoerster         SO Centennial                21:28.25  6:55 
   375  15 1647 R.J. Hafiz                 JR Woodbury                  21:30.55  6:56 
   376  12 1396 Mitch Anderson             SO Shakopee                  21:30.75  6:56 
   377  17  210 Nick Johnson               SO Century                   21:30.95  6:56 
   378   5    1 Stuart Behling             JR Albert Lea                21:31.20  6:56 
   379  24  242 Nathan Gaskin              JR Chanhassen                21:31.45  6:56 
   380  23 1307 Josh Christiansen          8T Roseville                 21:32.90  6:57 
   381  11 1553 Taylor Heggestad           SO Totino-Grace              21:33.40  6:57 
   382  16 1652 Tyler Jordahl              SO Woodbury                  21:34.00  6:57 
   383   9 1591 Christian Deranek          FR Winona                    21:34.35  6:57 
   384  20 1190 Ryan Hassemer              SR Red Wing                  21:35.00  6:57 
   385  24  599 Tom Garding                JR Eastview                  21:35.55  6:57 
   386  12 1548 Tyler Fox                  JR Totino-Grace              21:36.60  6:58 
   387  19  165 Ryan Grow                  JR Centennial                21:37.60  6:58 
   388  12  694 Isaak Ridge                JR Irondale                  21:38.00  6:58 
   389  13  684 Luke Jankowski             JR Irondale                  21:38.60  6:58 
   390  18  212 Justin Kotajarvi           SO Century                   21:40.25  6:59 
   391  10  339 Ian Reynolds               SO Cretin-Derham Hall        21:40.45  6:59 
   392  17 1666 Justin Warner              8T Woodbury                  21:40.90  6:59 
   393  19  224 Jon St. Peter              JR Century                   21:42.25  7:00 
   394  16   70 Nick Hazel                 SR Bloomington Jefferson     21:42.60  7:00 
   395  17   71 Andrew Heitzman            JR Bloomington Jefferson     21:42.70  7:00 
   396   6    3 Brandon Bonnerup           FR Albert Lea                21:43.00  7:00 
   397  25  590 Joey Beran                 FR Eastview                  21:43.85  7:00 
   398  10 1285 Sam Rich                   7T Rogers                    21:45.75  7:01 
   399  11 1282 Kyle Narragon              SO Rogers                    21:46.05  7:01 
   400  18 1655 Devin Mulcahy              SO Woodbury                  21:46.85  7:01 
   401  13 1559 Joe Morawcznski            JR Totino-Grace              21:47.55  7:01 
   402  11  360 Bryan Olander              SR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:47.55  7:01 
   403  19 1641 Dan Buchmeier              FR Woodbury                  21:48.05  7:02 
   404  12  361 Evan Quirk Becker          SR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:48.45  7:02 
   405  16 1106 Ryan Tolkinen              8T Park                      21:48.55  7:02 
   406  13  775 Connor Peterson            SR Mound Westonka            21:50.10  7:02 
   407  23  987 Ben Anderson               JR Owatonna                  21:50.20  7:02 
   408  20 1653 Quinlan Klett              FR Woodbury                  21:50.65  7:02 
   409  14  774 Billy Opheim               SO Mound Westonka            21:50.75  7:02 
   410  13  353 James Haider               JR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:51.25  7:03 
   411  14 1546 Jacob Daniels              JR Totino-Grace              21:52.00  7:03 
   412  18   90 Erik Trelstad              JR Bloomington Jefferson     21:52.80  7:03 
   413  13 1403 Nathan Coleman             FR Shakopee                  21:52.95  7:03 
   414  13  747 Ben Freyberg               JR Mankato West              21:53.25  7:03 
   415  14 1429 Chris Patterson            FR Shakopee                  21:54.30  7:04 
   416  17 1107 Brendan Tuominen           SR Park                      21:55.65  7:04 
   417  21 1639 Alex Bohn                  JR Woodbury                  21:57.75  7:05 
   418  18 1065 Nick Boettcher             SO Park                      21:58.35  7:05 
   419  24 1328 Jacob McPherson            8T Roseville                 21:59.15  7:05 
   420  22 1658 John Pape                  SO Woodbury                  21:59.15  7:05 
   421  15 1422 Aaron Mahrol               FR Shakopee                  22:00.00  7:05 
   422  25 1331 Dan Nace                   SO Roseville                 22:01.30  7:06 
   423  26 1309 Logan Daniels              SO Roseville                 22:04.35  7:07 
   424  27 1302 Alex Bradley               8T Roseville                 22:04.45  7:07 
   425   7    9 Brandon Ranum              SR Albert Lea                22:05.40  7:07 
   426  15 1547 Tyler Delwiche             SR Totino-Grace              22:07.30  7:08 
   427  14  682 Patrick Hennessey          SO Irondale                  22:07.65  7:08 
   428  19   78 Jack Kokkinen              SO Bloomington Jefferson     22:08.55  7:08 
   429  24 1017 Colin Titus                FR Owatonna                  22:08.95  7:08 
   430  14  365 Zach Schreier              JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:10.75  7:09 
   431  25  241 Alec Galbraith             SO Chanhassen                22:12.10  7:09 
   432  16 1563 Robert Thibault            JR Totino-Grace              22:12.10  7:09 
   433  18 1141 Hunter Salathe             FR Perham                    22:12.15  7:09 
   434  17 1554 Joesph Hiestand            SO Totino-Grace              22:12.40  7:09 
   435  15  350 Will Dunford               SO Cretin-Derham Hall        22:12.85  7:09 
   436  25  996 Daniel Heslep              SO Owatonna                  22:12.95  7:10 
   437  16 1433 Jamie Smith                JR Shakopee                  22:13.30  7:10 
   438  28 1314 Shamus Greger              FR Roseville                 22:13.45  7:10 
   439  10 1589 Jaran Defries              JR Winona                    22:13.75  7:10 
   440  12 1270 Evan Burt                  7T Rogers                    22:14.10  7:10 
   441  21 1193 Nick Kalsbeck              SO Red Wing                  22:14.45  7:10 
   442  20  168 Jake Johnson               JR Centennial                22:14.45  7:10 
   443  19 1133 John Huber                 SO Perham                    22:15.45  7:10 
   444  16 1508 Ned Leebrick-Stryker       SO St. Paul Central          22:15.75  7:10 
   445  15  687 Ben Kokkila                SO Irondale                  22:15.90  7:10 
   446  26 1005 Andy Lundberg              FR Owatonna                  22:16.10  7:11 
   447  13  541 Danny Mackey               JR East Ridge                22:16.25  7:11 
   448  23 1648 Matt Hamilton              JR Woodbury                  22:16.90  7:11 
   449  29 1301 Kris Anderson              SO Roseville                 22:17.55  7:11 
   450  26  259 Christopher McNamara       FR Chanhassen                22:17.85  7:11 
   451  14  544 Aleksandar Milienkovich    SO East Ridge                22:18.25  7:11 
   452  27  229 Mitchell Brown             FR Chanhassen                22:18.45  7:11 
   453  30 1322 Steel Kilgore-Cavis        7T Roseville                 22:18.50  7:11 
   454  16  695 Kyle Roberts               SO Irondale                  22:19.15  7:12 
   455  20   91 Jeremy Vought              JR Bloomington Jefferson     22:19.65  7:12 
   456  21   73 Patrick Herron             JR Bloomington Jefferson     22:20.65  7:12 
   457  22   86 Jeff Nicholas              JR Bloomington Jefferson     22:21.75  7:12 
   458  26  607 Brett Jones                FR Eastview                  22:23.70  7:13 
   459  17  121 Chandler Engle             SO Buffalo                   22:25.60  7:14 
   460  20 1132 Daniel Hill                FR Perham                    22:26.80  7:14 
   461  15  766 Adam Greer                 JR Mound Westonka            22:27.00  7:14 
   462  22 1202 Sam Palmatier              8T Red Wing                  22:27.30  7:14 
   463  17 1421 Allen Lynch                8T Shakopee                  22:28.00  7:14 
   464  27  989 D.J. Chatelaine            FR Owatonna                  22:28.75  7:15 
   465  17 1520 Alexander Sherman          JR St. Paul Central          22:29.20  7:15 
   466  18 1562 Branden Sierakowski        JR Totino-Grace              22:29.20  7:15 
   467  15  562 Christian Yonkoski         FR East Ridge                22:29.25  7:15 
   468  27  621 Ben Reller                 SR Eastview                  22:29.75  7:15 
   469  23 1181 Jonathon Gardner           JR Red Wing                  22:30.05  7:15 
   470  10  669 Keenan Ronayne             8T Faribault                 22:30.35  7:15 
   471  13 1266 Ben B                      SR Rogers                    22:30.40  7:15 
   472  24 1644 Corbin Dirkx               JR Woodbury                  22:30.40  7:15 
   473  19 1087 Luke Nelson                SO Park                      22:31.80  7:16 
   474  16  535 William Gramer             JR East Ridge                22:34.75  7:17 
   475  24 1188 Matt Hart                  8T Red Wing                  22:34.85  7:17 
   476  28  594 Sean Devine                SR Eastview                  22:34.95  7:17 
   477  14  753 Tanner Johnson             FR Mankato West              22:35.50  7:17 
   478  17  692 Jacob Pfeifer              FR Irondale                  22:35.65  7:17 
   479  17  532 Roman Faller               FR East Ridge                22:36.15  7:17 
   480  25 1660 Ryan Smith                 FR Woodbury                  22:36.70  7:17 
   481  29  635 John Uittenbogaard         JR Eastview                  22:37.50  7:17 
   482  21 1147 Jack Stigman               SO Perham                    22:38.50  7:18 
   483  11 1588 Aaron Dahl                 JR Winona                    22:39.30  7:18 
   484  18 1523 Sam Weber                  FR St. Paul Central          22:39.65  7:18 
   485  21  176 Jackson Pray               SO Centennial                22:40.95  7:19 
   486  30  600 Shawn Gavrilescu           SR Eastview                  22:41.75  7:19 
   487  11  660 Connor Donkers             JR Faribault                 22:42.70  7:19 
   488  16  347 Arthur Dobbs               FR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:42.90  7:19 
   489  18  559 Nathan Tigges              FR East Ridge                22:43.70  7:19 
   490  31 1315 Max Haight                 SR Roseville                 22:43.90  7:19 
   491  19  536 Cannon Hacket              FR East Ridge                22:44.35  7:20 
   492  12 1592 Carter Fritz               7T Winona                    22:44.90  7:20 
   493  32 1321 Collin Kiley               7T Roseville                 22:45.10  7:20 
   494  20  539 Quint Larson               JR East Ridge                22:45.40  7:20 
   495  18 1395 Jacob Ames                 JR Shakopee                  22:45.95  7:20 
   496  20 1084 Dale Klingbeil             SO Park                      22:47.00  7:20 
   497  15  749 John Haley                 FR Mankato West              22:48.25  7:21 
   498  15  336 Jacob Snuggerud            8T Chaska                    22:48.90  7:21 
   499  19 1518 John Schonebaum            SO St. Paul Central          22:50.15  7:22 
   500  31  637 Corey Woods                SR Eastview                  22:50.50  7:22 
   501  19 1394 Luke Allison               8T Shakopee                  22:51.15  7:22 
   502  13 1593 Noah Hamilton              8T Winona                    22:51.95  7:22 
   503  14 1599 Lucas Larson               7T Winona                    22:52.80  7:22 
   504  17  342 Stuart Cleveland           SO Cretin-Derham Hall        22:55.75  7:23 
   505  32  592 Grant Boyer                SO Eastview                  22:57.75  7:24 
   506  16  784 James Woods                JR Mound Westonka            22:57.85  7:24 
   507  18  346 Colin Dean                 SO Cretin-Derham Hall        22:59.10  7:24 
   508  16  752 Matt Indorf                JR Mankato West              23:00.05  7:25 
   509  33 1317 Grant Johnson              FR Roseville                 23:00.25  7:25 
   510  25 1191 Thomas Hoffman             JR Red Wing                  23:00.75  7:25 
   511  20 1504 Luke Horton                FR St. Paul Central          23:02.05  7:25 
   512  14 1289 J. Vranicar                9T Rogers                    23:02.15  7:25 
   513  21  540 Aaron Lawrence             SR East Ridge                23:02.35  7:25 
   514  26 1197 Max Mader                  7T Red Wing                  23:02.80  7:26 
   515  33  638 Andrew Yau                 SR Eastview                  23:03.25  7:26 
   516  15 1590 Nathan Denzer              SO Winona                    23:04.00  7:26 
   517  12  665 Sean Packer                SR Faribault                 23:04.20  7:26 
   518  28  265 Lucas Schmidt              SO Chanhassen                23:05.30  7:26 
   519  19 1557 Daniel Kriefall            SR Totino-Grace              23:05.90  7:27 
   520  23   88 Connor Smith               JR Bloomington Jefferson     23:09.20  7:28 
   521  22  166 Joe Hauer                  SR Centennial                23:09.55  7:28 
   522  20 1392 Sam Abrahamson             8T Shakopee                  23:10.00  7:28 
   523  21 1416 Noah Kubler                8T Shakopee                  23:10.30  7:28 
   524  28  995 Alec Hannover              FR Owatonna                  23:11.10  7:28 
   525  22  528 Alex Burns                 JR East Ridge                23:14.70  7:29 
   526  20 1564 Alexander Wutzke           SR Totino-Grace              23:15.15  7:30 
   527  19  362 Alex Regala                FR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:17.75  7:30 
   528  22 1425 Ben Montean                FR Shakopee                  23:17.95  7:30 
   529  16 1596 Matt Hemker                FR Winona                    23:18.05  7:30 
   530  27 1207 Alex Streff                JR Red Wing                  23:18.75  7:31 
   531  18  696 Adam Robinson              SO Irondale                  23:18.80  7:31 
   532  20  209 Cody Johnson               SR Century                   23:19.85  7:31 
   533  19  700 Peter Thor                 JR Irondale                  23:20.75  7:31 
   534  23 1408 Ben Forbes                 8T Shakopee                  23:20.85  7:31 
   535  23  548 Eduardo Perez              JR East Ridge                23:21.60  7:32 
   536  29 1008 Mike Parsons               JR Owatonna                  23:22.50  7:32 
   537  21 1071 John Cullinan              8T Park                      23:23.40  7:32 
   538  24   63 Alexander Bramer           JR Bloomington Jefferson     23:24.15  7:32 
   539  17  772 Sam Jackson                SR Mound Westonka            23:24.15  7:32 
   540  24 1404 Cheldon Coughlen           FR Shakopee                  23:24.25  7:32 
   541  21 1517 Julian Roby                JR St. Paul Central          23:26.65  7:33 
   542  28 1187 Taylor Hanson              SO Red Wing                  23:27.65  7:34 
   543  24  557 Jack Standal               7T East Ridge                23:28.15  7:34 
   544  25 1413 Matt Hullander             JR Shakopee                  23:28.30  7:34 
   545  30  998 Jacob Jensen               SO Owatonna                  23:28.80  7:34 
   546  15 1280 Jared LeClaire             8T Rogers                    23:29.25  7:34 
   547  22 1104 Kory Southward             FR Park                      23:29.45  7:34 
   548  23  162 Matt Gallagher             9T Centennial                23:29.75  7:34 
   549  26 1432 Sam Scott                  8T Shakopee                  23:29.75  7:34 
   550  29 1179 Elliot Dietz               JR Red Wing                  23:30.20  7:34 
   551  27 1401 Ethan Callies              SO Shakopee                  23:30.60  7:35 
   552  18  126 Jordan Hartman             FR Buffalo                   23:31.15  7:35 
   553  28 1405 Jackson Dahlke             FR Shakopee                  23:32.70  7:35 
   554  25  538 Matt Kilibarta             SR East Ridge                23:32.80  7:35 
   555  29 1412 Ben Hergott                8T Shakopee                  23:34.00  7:36 
   556  17 1607 Hunter Tibor               FR Winona                    23:34.60  7:36 
   557  18  782 Tyler Solberg              SO Mound Westonka            23:36.45  7:36 
   558  22 1519 Tyler Schultz              SO St. Paul Central          23:36.80  7:37 
   559  30 1176 Jack Burkel                8T Red Wing                  23:37.90  7:37 
   560   2  108 Brad Cochran               SR Braham Area               23:38.95  7:37 
   561  26  533 Ryan Flanders              JR East Ridge                23:40.65  7:38 
   562  16 1291 Collin Young               8T Rogers                    23:44.55  7:39 
   563  21  200 Phil Beck                  FR Century                   23:46.45  7:40 
   564  23 1507 Haroun Khalid              FR St. Paul Central          23:48.25  7:40 
   565  31 1196 Cody Leitner               FR Red Wing                  23:48.70  7:40 
   566  25   68 Joseph Graves              SR Bloomington Jefferson     23:48.85  7:40 
   567   3  112 Thomas Warner              7T Braham Area               23:50.70  7:41 
   568  22  214 Paul Leichty               SR Century                   23:51.25  7:41 
   569  27  550 Josh Rollins               JR East Ridge                23:52.60  7:42 
   570  28  529 Patrick Cuddihy            JR East Ridge                23:53.00  7:42 
   571  17 1268 Andrew Benz                9T Rogers                    23:53.35  7:42 
   572  29  531 Greg Dooley                JR East Ridge                23:55.40  7:43 
   573  30 1417 Weston Lehner              JR Shakopee                  23:57.50  7:43 
   574  32 1180 Forest Evanson             7T Red Wing                  23:58.15  7:43 
   575  20  363 Tom Rieth                  JR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:58.70  7:44 
   576  26   65 David Dobbins              JR Bloomington Jefferson     23:59.20  7:44 
   577  22 1146 Seth Stafki                SO Perham                    24:00.50  7:44 
   578  30  396 Matt Axdal                 JR East Ridge                24:02.15  7:45 
   579  31 1406 Alex Easton                7T Shakopee                  24:02.30  7:45 
   580  31  560 Cody VanDenEinde           FR East Ridge                24:03.55  7:45 
   581  27   69 Paul Gustafson             JR Bloomington Jefferson     24:04.20  7:45 
   582  20  693 Nathan Rhode               SO Irondale                  24:05.30  7:46 
   583  32 1400 Jordan Bremer              7T Shakopee                  24:05.80  7:46 
   584  29  227 Charles Bjork              FR Chanhassen                24:08.20  7:47 
   585  34  620 Jack Petrovich             FR Eastview                  24:09.65  7:47 
   586  23 1077 Matt Freyberger            SR Park                      24:13.50  7:48 
   587  13  658 Luke Demars                JR Faribault                 24:15.05  7:49 
   588  18 1604 Christopher Schwab         FR Winona                    24:15.90  7:49 
   589  32  537 Jonathan Halbur            SR East Ridge                24:16.55  7:49 
   590  34 1337 Andrew Salmon              7T Roseville                 24:17.00  7:49 
   591  19  763 Chazz Edington             FR Mound Westonka            24:17.30  7:50 
   592  35  622 Matt Roos                  JR Eastview                  24:17.50  7:50 
   593  36  613 Kenny Li                   SR Eastview                  24:17.75  7:50 
   594  33 1393 Quinn Ahrens               8T Shakopee                  24:19.70  7:50 
   595  26 1637 Alex Barker                SR Woodbury                  24:21.95  7:51 
   596  27 1643 Anthony Cockriel           SR Woodbury                  24:22.50  7:51 
   597  28 1662 Justin Tschida             7T Woodbury                  24:23.80  7:52 
   598  34 1407 Jack Edberg                FR Shakopee                  24:26.30  7:52 
   599  29 1646 Matt Gustafson             JR Woodbury                  24:26.85  7:53 
   600  21  678 Tom Gall                   SO Irondale                  24:28.05  7:53 
   601  28   81 Michael Luedke             SR Bloomington Jefferson     24:28.15  7:53 
   602  30  271 Aidan Upton                FR Chanhassen                24:28.80  7:53 
   603  23 1131 Griffin Helmeke            SO Perham                    24:29.15  7:53 
   604  24 1149 Elliot Werner              FR Perham                    24:33.10  7:55 
   605  37  598 Dan Falkenberg             SR Eastview                  24:35.40  7:55 
   606  19  127 Wyatt Jacobson Hanson      8T Buffalo                   24:41.05  7:57 
   607  22  685 Brannon Jordan             SO Irondale                  24:45.50  7:59 
   608  23  702 Nicco Zuniga               SO Irondale                  24:48.00  7:59 
   609  24  690 Michael Pate               SO Irondale                  24:48.25  8:00 
   610  33  397 Nathan Ballard             FR East Ridge                24:48.40  8:00 
   611  25  681 Graham Gregori             SR Irondale                  24:49.10  8:00 
   612  24 1499 Nicolas Bolden             JR St. Paul Central          25:00.60  8:03 
   613  20  764 Ethan Fuhrman              SO Mound Westonka            25:00.95  8:04 
   614  33 1201 Daniel O'Keefe             FR Red Wing                  25:01.90  8:04 
   615  14  657 David Collins              JR Faribault                 25:08.20  8:06 
   616  31 1015 Preston Smith              FR Owatonna                  25:08.65  8:06 
   617  24 1072 Evan Damsgard              SR Park                      25:12.75  8:07 
   618  21 1540 Richard Battaglia          SO Totino-Grace              25:13.45  8:08 
   619  25 1081 Michael Harrison           SO Park                      25:13.45  8:08 
   620  35 1330 Isaac Miller               7T Roseville                 25:15.50  8:08 
   621  34 1184 Jack Gorman                SO Red Wing                  25:18.35  8:09 
   622  18 1278 Kyle Kolles                SR Rogers                    25:19.25  8:09 
   623  20  123 Levi Haapala               SO Buffalo                   25:21.50  8:10 
   624  24  167 Connor Johnson             9T Centennial                25:23.15  8:11 
   625  36 1336 Sam Radovich               7T Roseville                 25:35.05  8:15 
   626  19 1608 Jake Williams              7T Winona                    25:40.25  8:16 
   627  25  172 Scott Madeux               JR Centennial                25:41.15  8:17 
   628   8    5 Dyllan Engebretsen         SR Albert Lea                25:50.65  8:20 
   629  26 1069 Aaron Chelmo               JR Park                      25:54.40  8:21 
   630  27 1080 Nathan Grosse              FR Park                      25:57.25  8:22 
   631  25 1125 Tyler Wieser-Matthews      7T Perham                    26:05.60  8:24 
   632  26  686 Jacob Knight               SO Irondale                  26:05.85  8:24 
   633  26 1126 Nathan Coleman             7T Perham                    26:07.95  8:25 
   634   4  111 Connor TenNapel            9T Braham Area               26:08.15  8:25 
   635  32  992 Noah DeKam                 FR Owatonna                  26:08.85  8:25 
   636  34  558 William Stefani            FR East Ridge                26:09.70  8:26 
   637  35  546 John Nocker                SO East Ridge                26:09.85  8:26 
   638  35 1415 Colin Joyce                7T Shakopee                  26:09.90  8:26 
   639  36  543 Sean McCarty               SO East Ridge                26:12.95  8:27 
   640  38  623 Sam Ross                   SR Eastview                  26:25.45  8:31 
   641  25 1515 Vaughn Prosser             SO St. Paul Central          26:30.20  8:32 
   642  37  545 Chris Murphy               8T East Ridge                26:33.85  8:34 
   643  36 1426 Austin Myhre               8T Shakopee                  26:35.75  8:34 
   644  21  765 Morton Greenslit           JR Mound Westonka            26:45.50  8:37 
   645  22  781 Mason Slagle               FR Mound Westonka            26:46.50  8:38 
   646  21  124 Bryce Hane                 FR Buffalo                   26:49.95  8:39 
   647  37 1434 Nick Syvertsen             SO Shakopee                  26:50.55  8:39 
   648  38  555 Blake Slete                8T East Ridge                26:54.60  8:40 
   649  19 1290 Jake Wald                  9T Rogers                    26:58.95  8:42 
   650  31  263 Ryan Rendall               SO Chanhassen                27:02.45  8:43 
   651  35 1199 Theo Mitchell              7T Red Wing                  27:04.85  8:43 
   652  38 1428 Ross Ostermann             JR Shakopee                  27:05.70  8:44 
   653  37 1329 Nathan Meyer               8T Roseville                 27:08.90  8:45 
   654  39 1402 Garrett Carlson            8T Shakopee                  27:10.10  8:45 
   655  36 1205 Calvil Roth                7T Red Wing                  27:11.70  8:46 
   656  23  779 Kole Retterrath            FR Mound Westonka            27:12.05  8:46 
   657  27 1151 Kiowa Wieser-Matthews      SO Perham                    27:13.15  8:46 
   658  39  639 Gordon Yau                 SO Eastview                  27:18.40  8:48 
   659  40  602 Kyle Hanson                SO Eastview                  27:19.75  8:48 
   660  37 1204 Bryce Reps                 FR Red Wing                  27:31.15  8:52 
   661  28 1144 Matthew Siira              8T Perham                    27:35.65  8:53 
   662  21  357 Evan Lecy                  SO Cretin-Derham Hall        27:36.35  8:54 
   663  38 1212 Ben Woodford               7T Red Wing                  27:36.45  8:54 
   664  40 1436 Noah Theis                 8T Shakopee                  27:38.10  8:54 
   665   5  109 Alex Jones                 SR Braham Area               27:39.70  8:55 
   666  41  601 Ben Hacker                 FR Eastview                  27:46.75  8:57 
   667  30 1650 Brenton Holiday            FR Woodbury                  28:16.10  9:06 
   668  29 1124 Alec Bjerke                JR Perham                    28:36.75  9:13 
   669  30 1138 David Misheski             JR Perham                    28:37.00  9:13 
   670  16  335 Isaac Schwarz              7T Chaska                    28:45.00  9:16 
   671  29   61 Metin Almisogln            SR Bloomington Jefferson     28:46.15  9:16 
   672  22 1565 Kristopher Yanisch         JR Totino-Grace              29:14.95  9:25 
   673  39  561 Carter Naegeli             7T East Ridge                29:26.90  9:29 
   674  20 1275 Evan Huber                 7T Rogers                    29:31.15  9:31 
   675  21 1272 Adam Clark                 9T Rogers                    29:36.65  9:32 
   676  22 1276 Nick Hyde                  7T Rogers                    30:35.25  9:51 
   677  20 1597 Jason Hunsicker            SO Winona                    31:04.70 10:01 
   678  39 1194 Chris Koerner              JR Red Wing                  31:20.85 10:06 
   679  41 1424 Andy Montean               7T Shakopee                  31:24.55 10:07 
   680  21 1587 Paul Conway                FR Winona                    31:31.40 10:09 
   681  28 1086 Matt Moran                 8T Park                      32:52.75 10:35 
   682  40 1192 Foster Johnson             7T Red Wing                  33:26.85 10:46 
   683  26 1521 Tyler Skone                FR St. Paul Central          34:25.10 11:05 
   684  41 1200 Austin Nybo                FR Red Wing                  34:31.25 11:07