Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K -
Kingston, JM
3/24/2013

race logo










					                                                                      Page 1
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
    1 GARFIELD GORDON      1826  16 M MAVIS BANK TRACK CLUB          M1519   17:22 
    2 KEMAR LESLIE         1827  25 M MAVIS BANK TRACK CLUB          M2529   17:29 
    3 OSHANE WALKER        1830  19 M MAVIS BANK TRACK CLUB          M1519   17:38 
    4 ROMAINE MORRISON     1828  18 M MAVIS BANK TRACK CLUB          M1519   17:46 
    5 HORACE BUREY         1281  41 M ISLAND SMILE                   M4049   17:51 
    6 ROBIN ROWE           1931  24 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   17:57 
    7 RICHARD GUTHRIE      1933  32 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   18:19 
    8 DAVID NICHOLAS       1950  18 M UNATTACHED                     M1519   18:29 
    9 ACKEEN STEWART       1829  20 M MAVIS BANK TRACK CLUB          M2024   18:43 
   10 STEPHEN ALEXANDER    1308  30 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M3039   18:50 
   11 ODANE DAVIS          1825  18 M MAVIS BANK TRACK CLUB          M1519   19:29 
   12 KIMOLIDI OMEALLY     1947  23 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   19:34 
   13 ROCKLEY DUNKLEY      1386  40 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   19:42 
   14 CHEVAUN WILLIAMS     1831  16 M MAVIS BANK TRACK CLUB          M1519   19:42 
   15 STEPHEN PRYCE        1837  32 M NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           M3039   20:03 
   16 DANIELLE JAMES       1602  24 F MAVIS BANK TRACK CLUB          F2024   20:31 
   17 KEINO EWAN           1873  19 M UNATTACHED                     M1519   20:46 
   18 DONALD THOMPSON      1296  42 M LIME                           M4049   20:55 
   19 GAVIN FRANCIS        1351  30 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M3039   21:00 
   20 EVERTON WATT         1902  30 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   21:30 
   21 SHANE LAWRENCE       1417  44 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   21:31 
   22 LEIGHTON THOMAS-SHO  1450  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   21:33 
   23 ALEXIS GAYLE         1274  36 M EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           M3039   22:10 
   24 TAJAE BRUCE          1282  15 M JAMAICA COLLEGE                M1519   22:12 
   25 MARC PHILLPOTTS      1320  29 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M2529   22:22 
   26 FRITS FOOTE          1724  20 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2024   22:35 
   27 DAVID ROWE           1443  60 M UNATTACHED                     M6069   22:35 
   28 DEVON COLE           1966  46 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   22:37 
   29 NARADA WELLINGTON    1271  32 M BODYBYBUGS                     M3039   22:46 
   30 WARREN THOMAS        1842  34 M ROAD RUNNAZ                    M3039   22:49 
   31 DWYER JHADA          1283  14 M JAMAICA COLLEGE                M1014   22:51 
   32 WALWORTH DUNCAN      1273  33 M EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           M3039   22:56 
   33 MICHAEL-SHANE BROWN  1375  19 M UNATTACHED                     M1519   22:57 
   34 EWAN THOMAS          1711  33 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M3039   23:03 
   35 RORY DIXON           1312  46 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M4049   23:13 
   36 RAM KAUSHIK          1467  36 M WE RUN TINGS                   M3039   23:16 
   37 CHRISTOPHER PINNOCK  1294  35 M LIME                           M3039   23:17 
   38 OLIVER PRYCE         1709  36 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M3039   23:21 
   39 CONRAD MILLER        1292  31 M LIME                           M3039   23:22 
   40 CHAD HINES           1318  27 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M2529   23:27 
   41 INA DALEY            1955  43 F BODY BY KURT                   F4049   23:39 
   42 DWIGHT HENRY         1345  29 M TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            M2529   23:54 
   43 GARRET GORDON        1400  22 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   24:00 
   44 SEAN IRVING          1319  43 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M4049   24:02 
   45 RADCLIFFE WHITTER    1925  24 M LIME                           M2024   24:10 
   46 FREY WATSON          1358  32 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M3039   24:11 
   47 GARFIELD PANTON      1432  41 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   24:16 
   48 GAIRY TAYLOR         1818  36 M JAMDAMMERS                     M3039   24:19 
   49 ALFRED CLAYTON       1824  43 M MARSHALLING CLUB JAMAICA       M4049   24:21 
   50 CHRISTOPHER E. SCOT  1710     M BANK OF JAMAICA                        24:22 



                                                                      Page 2
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
   51 ADRIAN CROSS         1336  24 M ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              M2024   24:25 
   52 NICHOLAS BRYAN       1272  27 M EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           M2529   24:27 
   53 NOEL ELLIS           1389  10 M UNATTACHED                     M1014   24:29 
   54 MARIE NICELY         1062  35 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F3039   24:32 
   55 JAEDON LAWE          1416  24 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   24:35 
   56 NORMAN HASTINGS      1317  52 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M5059   24:38 
   57 JUSTIN WILLIAMS      1698  15 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M1519   24:39 
   58 SETH GRENNELL        1878  24 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   24:44 
   59 ADRIAN CLARKE        1348  34 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M3039   24:44 
   60 ORLANDO FRANCIS      1726  29 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2529   24:51 
   61 DARRON PINNOCK       1436  28 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   24:52 
   62 GEORGE TOMBLIN-MORG  1780  15 M BODY BY KURT                   M1519   24:52 
   63 SHAWN JEFFREY        1408     M UNATTACHED                             24:54 
   64 HEATHER FACEY        1639  46 F TRIFIT                         F4049   24:58 
   65 KISHKA-KAYE O'CONNO  1642  40 F TRIFIT                         F4049   24:59 
   66 ROMEO HESLOP         1801  37 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M3039   25:02 
   67 DELRICK PINTO        1355  38 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M3039   25:02 
   68 CRAIG WILLIAMS       1361  34 M BODY BY KURT                   M3039   25:03 
   69 DARRAIN CHEN         1382  34 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   25:06 
   70 PHILLIP HYMAN        1707  50 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M5059   25:11 
   71 BOVEL BLAKE          1674  50 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M5059   25:13 
   72 GLENROY WILLIAMS     1714  42 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M4049   25:16 
   73 DAVE RUSELL          1702  35 M ADVANTUM                       M3039   25:28 
   74 RUSSEL PORTER        1951  42 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   25:29 
   75 MARCEL DYCE          1705  53 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M5059   25:32 
   76 CLINTON BENNETT      1371  41 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   25:32 
   77 ROGER COGLE          1384  45 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   25:38 
   78 MCCARTHY JOHNNIE     1176  39 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   25:42 
   79 WINSTON DAWKINS      1277  37 M FIT FARM                       M3039   25:43 
   80 RONSON REEVES        1463  32 M WE GOT THE RUNS                M3039   25:44 
   81 CONROY MERCHANT      1708  37 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M3039   25:45 
   82 LEIGHTON FACEY       1313  28 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M2529   25:46 
   83 JOMO HOWELL          1333  24 M ROAD RUNNAZ                    M2024   25:46 
   84 KIMMARIE SPENCE      1596  33 F JAMDAMMERS                     F3039   25:47 
   85 DUVAUGHAN HENLON     1338  23 M ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              M2024   25:54 
   86 RICARDO LYNCH        1423  28 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   25:54 
   87 RAYMOND MCPHERSON    1353  43 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M4049   26:01 
   88 SASHI NALLAPATI      1430  41 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   26:01 
   89 ANDREW THOMPSON      1823  37 M MAIR RUSSELL                   M3039   26:06 
   90 shavtai PINCHAS      1859  14 M TRIFIT                         M1014   26:11 
   91 JANSEN FOLKERS       1002  40 M TEAM 2A                        M4049   26:11 
   92 NATHAN PARKINS       1433  22 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   26:11 
   93 ANDRE SOMERS         1745  24 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2024   26:16 
   94 ANTHONY GAYLE        1706  44 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M4049   26:20 
   95 DALTON MARTIN        1424  28 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   26:20 
   96 ANDREW HEWITT        1880  36 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   26:22 
   97 KARL TAIT            1470  38 M WE RUN TINGS                   M3039   26:22 
   98 IAN GRAHAM           1352  42 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M4049   26:24 
   99 SELVIN MOTHERSILL    1776  30 M BODY BY KURT                   M3039   26:35 
  100 MAX CLIVIO           1948  11 M UNATTACHED                     M1014   26:37 



                                                                      Page 3
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  101 PHIL POWELL          1004  47 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   26:40 
  102 CHARLES DARBY        1872  37 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   26:41 
  103 AUBRYN SMITH         1295  50 M LIME                           M5059   26:43 
  104 RORY KELLY           1685  29 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M2529   26:48 
  105 LANCELOT WILLIAMS    1697  49 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M4049   26:48 
  106 CONALL KELLY         1410  33 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   26:54 
  107 NATHANIEL MCPHERSON  1690  27 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M2529   26:56 
  108 RAVION CREARY        1330  15 M REGAL EAGLES                   M1519   26:57 
  109 KEVIN THOMAS         1696  30 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M3039   26:59 
  110 MURLENE DUDLEY       1149  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   27:05 
  111 ALRICK THOMAS        1899  29 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   27:06 
  112 DANE ANDERSON        1309  27 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M2529   27:09 
  113 ORLANDO BANKASINGH   1268  36 M BCIC                           M3039   27:09 
  114 TARA CLIVIO          1940  41 F JAMDAMMERS                     F4049   27:13 
  115 LEROY HURMAL         1290  53 M LIME                           M5059   27:13 
  116 FLOREZEL THOMPSON    1965  33 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   27:19 
  117 KURT SCHMICK         1742  30 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   27:22 
  118 NORRIS PINTO         1356  34 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M3039   27:23 
  119 GEORGE HALL          1402  38 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   27:23 
  120 DAYNE WRIGHT         1905  37 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   27:26 
  121 KEVRON HENRY         1405  34 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   27:27 
  122 DONALD FULLER        1398  42 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   27:29 
  123 SANDRA GOODISON      1612  66 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F6069   27:30 
  124 SEBASTIAN ENGLISH    1393  10 M UNATTACHED                     M1014   27:33 
  125 JOSHUA MCINTOSH      1856  12 M TRIFIT                         M1014   27:34 
  126 MICHAEL MYLES        1334  37 M ROAD RUNNAZ                    M3039   27:35 
  127 KYLE MCINTOSH        1857  14 M TRIFIT                         M1014   27:35 
  128 GREGG ANDERSON       1465  35 M WE RUN TINGS                   M3039   27:36 
  129 KEBRE-AB BECKFORD    1367  38 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   27:39 
  130 DUSHANE FORBES       1725  21 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2024   27:43 
  131 RICKURT GALLOWAY     1331  31 M REGAL EAGLES                   M3039   27:47 
  132 CARL HAMILTON        1316  43 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M4049   27:50 
  133 DWAYNE JONES         1836  32 M NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           M3039   27:51 
  134 JOHN RICHARDS        1741  55 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M5059   27:53 
  135 KIMBERLY NESBETH     1204  26 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   27:53 
  136 SEAN TUCKER          1452     M UNATTACHED                             27:54 
  137 JOZANNE HARRIS       1163  31 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   27:56 
  138 OMARI DENNIS         1767  31 M BODY BY KURT                   M3039   27:58 
  139 MARJORIE DELMAR      1099  42 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F4049   28:03 
  140 LATHAM LINDO         1359     M TUFF CRACKERS RACING                   28:05 
  141 GREG MILLWOOD        1924  27 M BODY BY KURT                   M2529   28:05 
  142 ONEIL MILLER         1886  28 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   28:06 
  143 JANETTE EDWARDS      1068  51 F REGAL EAGLES                   F5059   28:11 
  144 ANDREW BROMFIELD     1790  41 M FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        M4049   28:12 
  145 KRIS MENDES          1701  28 M ADVANTUM                       M2529   28:19 
  146 BAHAEDDIN ALSANOURI  1763     M BODY BY KURT                           28:25 
  147 TAJ ALSANUURY        1957  27 M BODY BY KURT                   M2529   28:25 
  148 CHRISTI DAVIDSON     1144  25 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   28:29 
  149 DEAN FINDLAY         1287  38 M LIME                           M3039   28:30 
  150 ROBERT TAYLOR        1898  44 M BODY BY KURT                   M4049   28:34 



                                                                      Page 4
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  151 CHRISTIAN ALLICOCK   1850  12 M TRIFIT                         M1014   28:37 
  152 DONNETTE WILSON      1044  41 F LIME                           F4049   28:39 
  153 ALICE HYDE           1061  43 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F4049   28:45 
  154 MICHAEL COVER        1834  52 M NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           M5059   28:46 
  155 HENRY PRATT          1321  44 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M4049   28:47 
  156 ANDREW BLAIR         1372  39 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   28:52 
  157 ABDUL KHAN           1412  50 M UNATTACHED                     M5059   28:56 
  158 RICHARD FIELD        1396  25 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   28:59 
  159 KATE CHAPPELL        1098  36 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F3039   29:01 
  160 DOMENIC MBOGO        1975  43 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   29:07 
  161 MICHAEL CHOW         1822  23 M MAIR RUSSELL                   M2024   29:10 
  162 SAGE MARLEY-SPENCE   1773     M BODY BY KURT                           29:12 
  163 FLORET KELLY         1963  45 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   29:18 
  164 KEVIN WALKER         1756  36 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   29:20 
  165 SCOTT GRAHAM         1401  23 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   29:22 
  166 NIKITA WAINWRIGHT    1093  34 F TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            F3039   29:23 
  167 CONRAD BEDWARD       1865  40 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   29:23 
  168 ALEX SMIKLE          1981  25 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   29:26 
  169 YANNICK LYN FATT     1422  28 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   29:27 
  170 KY-ANN TAYLOR        1597  33 F JAMDAMMERS                     F3039   29:30 
  171 JULIAN CRESSER       1871  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   29:31 
  172 KHALEEL MCDONALD     1973  26 M THE TRIBE                      M2529   29:32 
  173 IAN LINDSAY          1688  40 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M4049   29:34 
  174 STEPHEN GREIG        1315  44 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M4049   29:35 
  175 STEFANO GORDON       1769  19 M BODY BY KURT                   M1519   29:36 
  176 KIRK TYRELL          1712  38 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M3039   29:40 
  177 ERROL GRANT          1840  60 M PORTMORE ATHLETIC CLUB         M6069   29:40 
  178 LAURIE-ANN JACKSON   1036  30 F LIME                           F3039   29:44 
  179 OMAR COOPER          1676  30 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M3039   29:45 
  180 MARTINA CHRISTIAN    1136  28 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   29:46 
  181 MONIQUE POWELL       1209  28 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   29:48 
  182 SHORNA ANDERSON      1023  41 F LIME                           F4049   29:56 
  183 GLENETA KENYON       1180  59 F UNATTACHED                     F5059   29:58 
  184 NICHOLA MYERS        1484  32 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F3039   29:58 
  185 CARINA MELVILLE      1658  37 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   29:59 
  186 ANTON BOUWER         1374  43 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   30:00 
  187 NICHOLAS TAYLOR      1322  40 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M4049   30:02 
  188 CARLOS HENRY         1404  40 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   30:07 
  189 DEMAR KEMAR HEWITT   1406  27 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   30:11 
  190 MICHAEL BURN         1379  37 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   30:12 
  191 NICKOLAS SMIKLE      1932  25 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   30:16 
  192 DAVID CLARKE         1324  36 M POWER PACERS                   M3039   30:19 
  193 WILLIAM LANIGAN      1733  31 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   30:20 
  194 BASIL BAILEY         1864  56 M UNATTACHED                     M5059   30:24 
  195 KAREN PEARCE         1107  43 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F4049   30:25 
  196 TAMAALA PERKINS      1208  35 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   30:27 
  197 DENNIS BRODERICK     1796  35 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M3039   30:28 
  198 ROHAN SHAW           1302  34 M MARSHALLING CLUB JAMAICA       M3039   30:29 
  199 GENEADEL PENGLAS     1259  35 F WE RUN TINGS                   F3039   30:30 
  200 GLEN HENRY           1403  22 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   30:32 



                                                                      Page 5
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  201 MARC KAMAKA          1328     M QNET                                   30:32 
  202 DENISE ALLEN         1261  34 F WORLD EXPLORERS CYCLE/UTECH    F3039   30:33 
  203 STACEY KNIGHT        1257  39 F WE RUN TINGS                   F3039   30:35 
  204 PETER RHODEN         1889     M UNATTACHED                             30:37 
  205 TIMOTHY BINGHAM      1279  35 M I-LAND RUNS                    M3039   30:39 
  206 CHRISTINE MAXWELL    1264  33 F WORLD EXPLORERS CYCLE/UTECH    F3039   30:39 
  207 ALICIA GANESS        1157  31 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   30:40 
  208 CALVIN BROWN         1704  48 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M4049   30:41 
  209 PERRIN GAYLE         1399  29 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   30:45 
  210 MIKHALE EDWARDS      1847  24 M SPORTS MAX / CEEN              M2024   30:49 
  211 TROY KAMAKA          1327     M QNET                                   30:56 
  212 SHONARI BULLOCK      1344  34 M TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            M3039   30:56 
  213 RICK CASE            1323  42 M POWER PACERS                   M4049   30:58 
  214 CHRISTINE RANDLE     1593  40 F JAMDAMMERS                     F4049   31:01 
  215 DANIA PALMER         1431  33 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   31:02 
  216 LUKE BROWN           1376  46 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   31:04 
  217 JUNIOR BROWN         1868  29 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   31:04 
  218 ASIF WILLIAMS        1838  38 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M3039   31:05 
  219 DWIGHT ROBINSON      1275  47 M EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           M4049   31:05 
  220 ANDRE MUNROE         1839  40 M PEAK BOTTLING CO.              M4049   31:06 
  221 JACOB ADAM           1983  17 M BODY BY KURT                   M1519   31:10 
  222 TIMOTHY SKYERS       1778     M BODY BY KURT                           31:15 
  223 CALEB MCKILLOP       1304  18 M MCKILLOP                       M1519   31:22 
  224 RYAN WILLIAMS        1761  42 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M4049   31:24 
  225 KEERA WALTERS        1260  32 F WE RUN TINGS                   F3039   31:24 
  226 MALENE CARR-MULLING  1097  36 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F3039   31:26 
  227 MASSIA BAILEY        1053  39 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F3039   31:31 
  228 GEORGIA BALFOUR      1095  37 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F3039   31:36 
  229 MANLEY DALEY         1385     M UNATTACHED                             31:40 
  230 OWEN CLASHING        1935  39 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   31:46 
  231 DEBORAH BOURNE       1123  37 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   31:47 
  232 DANIELLE CHAI        1132  26 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   31:51 
  233 TYSHAUN LINDO        1421  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   31:51 
  234 VARUNESH CHAND       1381  32 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   31:55 
  235 DOMINIC RICHARDS     1816  24 M JAMDAMMERS                     M2024   31:56 
  236 ALECIA WALTERS-ARCH  1241  30 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   32:02 
  237 MARK PETERKIN        1435  47 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   32:04 
  238 MARLENE WESTON       1666  49 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   32:05 
  239 PAUL WILLIAMS        1783  42 M BODY BY KURT                   M4049   32:05 
  240 SHANNON BROWN        1700  35 M ADVANTUM                       M3039   32:05 
  241 ANNETTE GRANT        1100  44 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F4049   32:06 
  242 RAYMOND MCFARLANE    1426  38 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   32:06 
  243 JUDITH LEWARS        1482  51 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F5059   32:07 
  244 KENNETH RUSSELL      1458  38 M UNICEF                         M3039   32:08 
  245 NIKOLAS BUCKLE       5813  10 M J.E.T.S. LTD.                  M1014   32:10 
  246 DENZIL KERR          1411  57 M UNATTACHED                     M5059   32:10 
  247 SHARON BLAIR         1121  40 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   32:11 
  248 STACI - MARIE DEHAN  1146  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   32:11 
  249 MONIQUE FRENCH       1076  41 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F4049   32:11 
  250 DESMOND CASTILLO     1798  44 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M4049   32:34 



                                                                      Page 6
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  251 DANIEL TULLOCH-REID  1454  39 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   32:34 
  252 HOWARD McCARTHY      1734  34 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   32:39 
  253 DONOVAN JACAS        1343  51 M UNATTACHED                     M5059   32:44 
  254 FLOYD MORRIS         1789  43 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   32:45 
  255 MAURICE MANNING      1772  43 M BODY BY KURT                   M4049   32:52 
  256 NAKASH HALL          1289  27 M LIME                           M2529   32:53 
  257 HANIF SMITH          1445  33 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   32:55 
  258 SUZANNE PALMER       1207  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   32:56 
  259 ANGELA BECKFORD      1560  48 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F4049   32:58 
  260 TARYCK MILLER        1976  34 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   33:01 
  261 SHAWN GAGE           1768  22 M BODY BY KURT                   M2024   33:02 
  262 MARTIN-PETER MOSES   1300  27 M LIVEWELL CLUB                  M2529   33:03 
  263 ANDRE CHIN           1383  33 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   33:06 
  264 PAUL DIXON           1810  39 M J.E.T.S. LTD.                  M3039   33:08 
  265 RAJASHEKA BETHA      1673  24 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M2024   33:13 
  266 KATIE IVER-EDWARDS   1590  41 F JAMDAMMERS                     F4049   33:16 
  267 SCOTT ROBINSON       1469  39 M WE RUN TINGS                   M3039   33:19 
  268 JORDAN MCINTOSH      1858   9 M TRIFIT                         M19     33:21 
  269 MATTHEW SMITH        1804  43 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M4049   33:22 
  270 AZIZA ALESSANDRA     1252  21 F WE GOT THE RUNS                F2024   33:22 
  271 AFRICA DONALDSON     1057  35 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F3039   33:24 
  272 LOREN HENRY          1507  25 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2529   33:25 
  273 SANJAY WILSON        1245  27 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   33:26 
  274 AKEEL BROWN          1908  19 M WOLF PACK                      M1519   33:27 
  275 GABRIELLE HOPKINS    1478  15 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F1519   33:27 
  276 CONROD HALL          1835  33 M NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           M3039   33:29 
  277 ANIKA-KARI SMITH     1230  30 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   33:30 
  278 BRIANNA STRUMM       1233  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   33:31 
  279 STACEY-LEIGH PEART   1485  40 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F4049   33:32 
  280 LUCIANA GORDON-SMIT  1058  37 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F3039   33:32 
  281 CONRAD FAGAN         1286  49 M LIME                           M4049   33:36 
  282 STEVE THOMAS         1900  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   33:36 
  283 MATTHEW SILPOT       1360     M TUFF CRACKERS RACING                   33:39 
  284 CAROLINE ARNOLD      1024  35 F LIME                           F3039   33:41 
  285 ALEXANDER HABER      1968  16 F TEAM FITNESS                   F1519   33:41 
  286 TROY BENNETT         1926  38 M TEAM FITNESS                   M3039   33:48 
  287 PRINCESS MCLEAN      1091  31 F TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            F3039   33:49 
  288 RICHARD KINLOCKE     1882  27 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   33:52 
  289 DEON SILVERA         1487  31 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F3039   33:55 
  290 BILLY MCKILLOP       1303  52 M MCKILLOP                       M5059   34:01 
  291 DOMINIC PRINGLE      1461  23 M WE GOT THE RUNS                M2024   34:01 
  292 NATASHA CAMERON      1648  37 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   34:05 
  293 RICHARD HUTCHINSON   1682  46 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M4049   34:07 
  294 NATASHA-JONAH RAMPE  1920     F UNATTACHED                             34:08 
  295 SHELLY-ANN TYRELL    1923  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   34:13 
  296 DAVE ALLISON         1362  43 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   34:13 
  297 LLOYD BROOKS         1301  35 M MARSHALLING CLUB JAMAICA       M3039   34:16 
  298 GEORGE BENBOW        1766  38 M BODY BY KURT                   M3039   34:17 
  299 J'ERIQUE WATSON      1760  19 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M1519   34:19 
  300 MARVIN EDWARDS       1909  35 M WOLF PACK                      M3039   34:19 



                                                                      Page 7
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  301 LISA FRANCIS         1250  34 F UP AND RUNNING                 F3039   34:25 
  302 CARLINE SENIOR       1223  39 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   34:33 
  303 RUBEN PINCHAS        1860  12 M TRIFIT                         M1014   34:35 
  304 SHANEEK FRANK        1048  26 F LIVEWELL CLUB                  F2529   34:37 
  305 KHARI BRYAN          1378  31 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   34:40 
  306 KAMINA JOHNSON-SMIT  1038  40 F LIME                           F4049   34:45 
  307 TAMARA SIMMONDS      1518  38 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F3039   34:47 
  308 JEROME LINDO         1298  24 M LIVEWELL CLUB                  M2024   34:52 
  309 GILROY ENGLISH       1390  43 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   34:55 
  310 NOEL PHILLIPS        1270  35 M BODYBYBUGS                     M3039   34:58 
  311 CHUKWUEMEKA CAMERON  1869  39 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   35:01 
  312 TRACEY-ANN PRYCE     1210  22 F PACEERS RUNNING CLUB           F2024   35:03 
  313 JEFFREY HALL         1879  43 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   35:04 
  314 WILFRED BASSARAGH    1365  46 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   35:05 
  315 AARON MCKIE          1291  36 M LIME                           M3039   35:09 
  316 ANDREW COLLINS       1870  32 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   35:13 
  317 KEISHA DELEON        1147  38 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   35:14 
  318 PATRICIA VALENTINE   1234  28 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   35:16 
  319 MONIQUE CURTIS       1619  28 F ROAD RUNNAZ                    F2529   35:16 
  320 EVERTON GRENNELL     1679  53 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M5059   35:18 
  321 WINSTON LAIDLAW      1413  67 M UNATTACHED                     M6069   35:20 
  322 ALICIA BARTLEY       1117  28 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   35:22 
  323 DANIEL DENNIS        1466   9 M WE RUN TINGS                   M19     35:25 
  324 KIMBERLY HOSUE       1035  26 F LIME                           F2529   35:28 
  325 SUZANNE ALLICOCK     1638  44 F TRIFIT                         F4049   35:30 
  326 LISA LINDO           1641  42 F TRIFIT                         F4049   35:35 
  327 BROWN NOELLE         1040  32 F LIME                           F3039   35:35 
  328 CHANELE REID         1633  12 F SPORTS MAX / CEEN              F1014   35:36 
  329 DUNCAN MESSADO       1427  38 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   35:37 
  330 BION BEMBRIDGE       1866  32 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   35:40 
  331 SOYINI EDWARDS       1150  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   35:41 
  332 JONATHAN NEIL        1735  29 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2529   35:41 
  333 ANDREW RAYMORE       1462  25 M WE GOT THE RUNS                M2529   35:42 
  334 NIGEL BYLES          1459  24 M WE GOT THE RUNS                M2024   35:44 
  335 WAYNE WALKER         1757  49 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M4049   35:47 
  336 DARRELL PUNG         1439  67 M UNATTACHED                     M6069   35:47 
  337 SIMONE GRANT         1029  42 F LIME                           F4049   35:48 
  338 ANDRAE SIMPSON       1329     M QNET                                   35:53 
  339 KAMAIKAE ELLIOT      1671  31 F NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           F3039   35:56 
  340 TAYLOR TENN          1548     F BODY BY KURT                           35:56 
  341 RAVI BADALOO         1364  28 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   36:03 
  342 DEOMAR MANNING       1884  21 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   36:03 
  343 BRIDGET CASSERLY     1954  32 F BODY BY KURT                   F3039   36:06 
  344 MICKELLE HUGHES      1174  33 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   36:10 
  345 MARCIA SIMMS         1600     F MAIR RUSSELL                           36:11 
  346 MARK SMITH           1895  45 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   36:12 
  347 MELONEY MARTIN       1065  40 F POWER PACERS                   F4049   36:21 
  348 DWIGHT DACOSTA       1325  41 M POWER PACERS                   M4049   36:33 
  349 ALFORD RALLYNS       1803  46 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M4049   36:33 
  350 JANETTE GREEN        1031  43 F LIME                           F4049   36:35 



                                                                      Page 8
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  351 RAYMAR ROSE          1821  15 M JC BADMINTON                   M1519   36:36 
  352 DAVE RAMPERSAD       1930     M UNATTACHED                             36:37 
  353 DANIEL LINDO         1855  14 M TRIFIT                         M1014   36:38 
  354 DOUGLAS LINDO        1853  42 M TRIFIT                         M4049   36:38 
  355 DARIEN ROSE-GREEN    1958  42 M BODY BY KURT                   M4049   36:39 
  356 ROBERT HAMILTON      1792  35 M FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        M3039   36:40 
  357 JAHYUDAH BARRETT     1765  27 M BODY BY KURT                   M2529   36:41 
  358 GARRETT CAMPBELL     1814  41 M JAMDAMMERS                     M4049   36:44 
  359 NICHOLAS RICHARDS    1739  15 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M1519   36:45 
  360 NEVILLE HEADLAM      1800  27 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M2529   36:51 
  361 TROY MCENNIS         1774     M BODY BY KURT                           36:52 
  362 ALAN BECKFORD        1820  15 M JC BADMINTON                   M1519   36:53 
  363 BRITNEY CHIN-YOUNG   1135  13 F UNATTACHED                     F1014   36:55 
  364 KAREN BUCHANAN       1604  55 F NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           F5059   36:56 
  365 SARAH CHIN           1253  23 F WE GOT THE RUNS                F2024   37:01 
  366 DAVID HENRIQUES      1460  24 M WE GOT THE RUNS                M2024   37:01 
  367 VENICE RICKETTS      1213  40 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   37:04 
  368 SHASHU PAYNE         1265  30 F WORLD EXPLORERS CYCLE/UTECH    F3039   37:09 
  369 SERENA DUNKLEY       1628  31 F SPORTS MAX / CEEN              F3039   37:10 
  370 RICHARD HOPKINS      1681  47 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M4049   37:11 
  371 NOVLETTE VASSELL     1251  47 F UP AND RUNNING                 F4049   37:21 
  372 SHAMARI HOLGATE      1730  28 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2529   37:25 
  373 ALDENE WYNTER-WILLI  1247  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   37:29 
  374 GAIRY COWAN          1285  56 M LIME                           M5059   37:32 
  375 PETER-GAY MCFARLANE  1961  27 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   37:45 
  376 DANIELLE CHUNG       1055  36 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F3039   37:48 
  377 RUSSEL BROWN         1797  34 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M3039   37:51 
  378 AUDREY HASTINGS      1059  49 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F4049   37:52 
  379 SHEMAR THOMPSON      1747  13 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M1014   37:54 
  380 MARCELLO MCKIE       1843  38 M SINGER JAMAICA                 M3039   37:54 
  381 LEIGHTON CAMPBELL    1380  43 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   37:56 
  382 JUDITH HENDRICKS     1167  33 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   38:01 
  383 KERRYANN RILEY       1108  36 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F3039   38:02 
  384 AYON MCCALLUM        1885  30 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   38:03 
  385 GEORGENA HIGGINS     1654  23 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   38:03 
  386 ANTHONY MULLINGS     1354  38 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M3039   38:05 
  387 GARFIELD OWEN        1736  45 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M4049   38:06 
  388 PRINCESS BROWN       1495     F BANK OF JAMAICA                        38:07 
  389 AVA-GALE BROOKS      1532  45 F BODY BY KURT                   F4049   38:07 
  390 DOUGLAS ENNIS        1394  29 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   38:08 
  391 JAQUIA DEMETRIUS     1350  12 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M1014   38:09 
  392 jade murray          1246  19 F                                F1519   38:09 
  393 BARRINGTON LEWIS     1420  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   38:11 
  394 TRACY COWAN          1027  31 F LIME                           F3039   38:14 
  395 JOEL NELSON          1293  27 M LIME                           M2529   38:15 
  396 SEYMOUR GEORGE       1341     M SUNDAY SIDE                            38:16 
  397 PETER TAPPER         1897  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   38:21 
  398 LOUREENE JONES       1070  38 F ROAD RUNNAZ                    F3039   38:27 
  399 DEBRA GUINESS-BROWN  1605  43 F NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           F4049   38:28 
  400 STOKELY ROSE         1357  37 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M3039   38:31 



                                                                      Page 9
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  401 HUEL THAXTER         1276  53 M EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           M5059   38:34 
  402 OSHEN TUCKER         1451  25 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   38:36 
  403 RENEE BACCUSS        1645  22 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   38:38 
  404 MIGUEL WALKER        1755  39 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   38:39 
  405 LASCELLES MCINTOSH   1689  40 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M4049   38:39 
  406 CLIVE GREYSON        1337  49 M ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              M4049   38:42 
  407 MICHELLE SMITH       1229  45 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   38:43 
  408 SHARON SPENCE-GIBBS  1626  47 F SINGER JAMAICA                 F4049   38:43 
  409 AUDREY WILLIAMS      1243  39 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   38:44 
  410 JUNIOR DARRELL       1349  30 M TRAINFIT CLUB                  M3039   38:47 
  411 PAULA RENNALLS       1015  26 F EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           F2529   38:48 
  412 TEIKA SAMUDA         1661  35 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   38:56 
  413 BRYAN SMITH          1347  27 M TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            M2529   38:56 
  414 CHRISTIAN FRATER     1875  26 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   38:57 
  415 SYDNEY BENNETT       1278  30 M I-LAND RUNS                    M3039   38:58 
  416 LEAH ALSANOURI       1527     F BODY BY KURT                           39:01 
  417 ODETH REYNOLDS       1594  39 F JAMDAMMERS                     F3039   39:01 
  418 DAVIA BLACKWOOD      1581  40 F JAMAICA CUSTOMS                F4049   39:12 
  419 COLEEN HIBBERT       1171  28 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   39:13 
  420 BRIAN STEWARTSON     1746  13 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M1014   39:16 
  421 DOWDING DANIELLE     1017  30 F I-LAND RUNS                    F3039   39:19 
  422 SHERNETT HAWTHORNE   1165  33 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   39:21 
  423 OLE PULTZ            1438  55 M UNATTACHED                     M5059   39:25 
  424 NEWTON BAKER         1310  45 M PACERS RUNNING CLUB            M4049   39:28 
  425 INGRID CHRISTIAN-BA  1054  37 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F3039   39:29 
  426 NEVADAH WAITE        1238     F UNATTACHED                             39:29 
  427 MAXIMILLIAN ENGLISH  1392  12 M UNATTACHED                     M1014   39:30 
  428 DAMIAN WHITE         1703  32 M ADVANTUM                       M3039   39:34 
  429 CLARKE MARTINA       1186  32 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   39:37 
  430 ANDREA WHITE         1494  37 F ADVANTUM                       F3039   39:41 
  431 DANIAH DUNSTAN       1019  30 F I-LAND RUNS                    F3039   39:46 
  432 SELENA GIBSON        1915  26 F TEAM FITNESS                   F2529   39:47 
  433 WALID ALSANOURI      1764     M BODY BY KURT                           39:49 
  434 SHERRYLEEN PIKE      1625  40 F SINGER JAMAICA                 F4049   39:51 
  435 KAMALI TULLOCH       1453  26 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   39:53 
  436 JOHVAUN SEARGANT     1692  17 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M1519   39:53 
  437 AUDREY RICHARDS      1595     F JAMDAMMERS                             39:53 
  438 CRAIG CONSTANTINE    1719  28 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2529   39:58 
  439 NICHOLAS ROBINSON    1891  15 M UNATTACHED                     M1519   40:07 
  440 ANDRE AARONS         1863  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   40:13 
  441 GEORGE POUNALL       1326  32 M POWER PACERS                   M3039   40:15 
  442 TANEKA PALMER        1632  32 F SPORTS MAX / CEEN              F3039   40:18 
  443 GIOVANNI GREEN       1770   9 M BODY BY KURT                   M19     40:20 
  444 PETA-GAYE LOCKE      1568  30 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F3039   40:20 
  445 DWIGHT THOMPSON      1749  41 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M4049   40:23 
  446 ERIC WATSON          1759  52 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M5059   40:24 
  447 KAYDIA SALMON        1221  31 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   40:27 
  448 TAMARA ALSANOURI     1526     F BODY BY KURT                           40:28 
  449 MAUREEN MILBOURN     1621     F ROAD RUNNAZ                            40:39 
  450 HEATHER WALLEN-BRYA  1042  55 F LIME                           F5059   40:41 



                                                                      Page 10
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  451 SIMONE MCCULLOCH     1189  37 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   40:41 
  452 GAYLE CLIFFORD       1140  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   40:42 
  453 NICKOY STEPHENSON    1340  11 M ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              M1014   40:43 
  454 AMIRAH MOHAMMED      1198  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   40:44 
  455 JAMEELA KASSIM       1623  45 F SINGER JAMAICA                 F4049   40:45 
  456 LENETH TAYLOR        1636  46 F SPORTS MAX / CEEN              F4049   40:48 
  457 CURTIS PRYCE         1888  41 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   40:50 
  458 OMAR BENNETT         1832  26 M NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           M2529   40:56 
  459 DAVID BROOKS         1907  35 M WOLF PACK                      M3039   41:01 
  460 DESMOND LOCKE        1811  21 M JAMAICA CUSTOMS                M2024   41:01 
  461 LARA DYKE            1474  39 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F3039   41:09 
  462 SHARLENE WONG        1525  30 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F3039   41:09 
  463 DAVE TRACEY          1901  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   41:15 
  464 ROBERTO CLIVIO       1949  56 M UNATTACHED                     M5059   41:17 
  465 MAUREEN MEIXNER      1193  35 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   41:23 
  466 ANDREA ALLEN         1052  44 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F4049   41:23 
  467 MEGGAN DARBY         1652  37 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   41:24 
  468 SHERNETT WILLIAMS-P  1572  45 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F4049   41:29 
  469 STEPHEN REID         1737  27 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2529   41:32 
  470 DIAN ROBINSON        1545  47 F BODY BY KURT                   F4049   41:34 
  471 JEROME LARMOND       1849  43 M SPORTS MAX / CEEN              M4049   41:35 
  472 MICHELLE CLARKE      1138  49 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   41:36 
  473 MAXINE SMITH         1227  51 F UNATTACHED                     F5059   41:37 
  474 YVETTE BATTS         1959  46 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   41:43 
  475 LISA BARTON-BROWN    1067     F QNET                                   41:43 
  476 SHANI BRYAN          1562  25 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F2529   41:46 
  477 TAMELE HESLOP        1170  30 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   41:48 
  478 MARC-ANTHONY CHANRO  1846  25 M SPORTS MAX / CEEN              M2529   41:51 
  479 OPAL NEMBHARD        1952  48 F SINGER JAMAICA                 F4049   41:53 
  480 ROCHEL JOHNSON       1956  35 F BODY BY KURT                   F3039   41:54 
  481 TARYN HO LUNG        1173  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   41:55 
  482 MARK BENJAMIN        1370  41 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   42:04 
  483 DEBBION MCKENZIE     1624  48 F SINGER JAMAICA                 F4049   42:06 
  484 KIMONE TENNANT       1549  30 F BODY BY KURT                   F3039   42:12 
  485 DWIGHT DOLPHIN       1677  36 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M3039   42:13 
  486 FLORA VOM HOFE       1236  24 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   42:14 
  487 ZACHARY MCKILLOP     1305  15 M MCKILLOP                       M1519   42:15 
  488 SHERINE GRANT        1030  44 F LIME                           F4049   42:16 
  489 JHODI BOWE           1972  26 F THE TRIBE                      F2529   42:17 
  490 DURRAINE DEAN        1970  25 M THE TRIBE                      M2529   42:18 
  491 MICHAEL EDWARDS      1848  42 M SPORTS MAX / CEEN              M4049   42:18 
  492 CAVELL FRANCIS-RHIN  1028  32 F LIME                           F3039   42:19 
  493 ROBIN WHYTE          1795  30 M FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        M3039   42:24 
  494 KELLIE WILLIAMS      1490  31 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F3039   42:24 
  495 ABDUL-WAHID KHAN     1731  30 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   42:26 
  496 KHADIJA JOHNSON      1001  33 F TEAM 2A                        F3039   42:27 
  497 ANN-MARIE JEFFREY    1175     F UNATTACHED                             42:28 
  498 OMAR FRANCIS         1397  35 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   42:38 
  499 ANGELA HERON         1169  65 F UNATTACHED                     F6069   42:39 
  500 JOAN WATSON          1489  55 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F5059   42:42 



                                                                      Page 11
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  501 DESIREE LOPEZ-FUNG   1509  29 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2529   42:47 
  502 DAVID ROBERTSON      1441  50 M UNATTACHED                     M5059   42:52 
  503 ANDREW LEWIS         1280  31 M I-LAND RUNS                    M3039   42:57 
  504 NATHAN ROBINSON      1890  12 M UNATTACHED                     M1014   42:58 
  505 MARK ROBINSON        1442  36 M UNATTACHED                     M3039   42:59 
  506 SHARON GRAHAM        1009  48 F BODYBYBUGS                     F4049   42:59 
  507 KANDICE DERBY-BENNE  1018  30 F I-LAND RUNS                    F3039   43:01 
  508 BROOKE HOPKINS       1477   8 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F19     43:01 
  509 KYMANI ANDERSON      1715  10 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M1014   43:02 
  510 RACHEL MORRISON      1201  32 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   43:02 
  511 HOWARD HYLTON        1684  47 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M4049   43:05 
  512 MICHELA D'ANDREA     1143  33 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   43:07 
  513 KELLY BITTER         1120  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   43:09 
  514 LISANNE CHAI         1131  31 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   43:11 
  515 MICHEAL L. TOYLOY    1752  38 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   43:17 
  516 KERISHA LINTON       1919  27 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   43:21 
  517 KAMALA NICHOLSON JO  1205  30 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   43:21 
  518 BRIANNA TOYLOY       1522  11 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F1014   43:25 
  519 HILDA HALL           1010  59 F BODYBYBUGS                     F5059   43:31 
  520 KRISTINA CODNER      1141  24 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   43:33 
  521 CHANTAL GILZENE      1536  19 F BODY BY KURT                   F1519   43:33 
  522 YAHNEAKE STERLING    1493  31 F ADVANTUM                       F3039   43:36 
  523 CELOMIE HENRY        1089  53 F TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            F5059   43:51 
  524 SERITA SATCHELL      1092  26 F TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            F2529   43:56 
  525 YANNICK GIBSON       1928  24 M TEAM FITNESS                   M2024   43:57 
  526 ROCKELL WRIGHT       1046  42 F LIME                           F4049   43:57 
  527 JOSONYA CODLING      1651  19 F UNATTACHED                     F1519   44:02 
  528 PETER JOHNSON        1881  49 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   44:02 
  529 ELROY GALBRAITH      1807  23 M iRUN                           M2024   44:03 
  530 YOLANDA DUFFUS       1542  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   44:07 
  531 NATALIE ROWE         1218  32 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   44:10 
  532 KARYN MCCALLA        1188  23 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   44:14 
  533 MALAIKA MILLER       1196  33 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   44:15 
  534 ANNMARIE CURTIS      1491  46 F ADVANTUM                       F4049   44:21 
  535 TRACY-ANN GREEN      1583  36 F JAMAICA CUSTOMS                F3039   44:24 
  536 DENISE WILLIAMS      1552  44 F BODY BY KURT                   F4049   44:24 
  537 REID KELLI-ANN       1022  31 F I-LAND RUNS                    F3039   44:26 
  538 PAMELA SMITH         1228  54 F UNATTACHED                     F5059   44:28 
  539 SUE-ANN MONTAQUE     1258  34 F WE RUN TINGS                   F3039   44:28 
  540 TANISHA WALTERS      1488  28 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F2529   44:29 
  541 TESI SCOTT           1222  21 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   44:30 
  542 JADE ALLOH           1111  22 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   44:30 
  543 LOREN LEDGISTER      1419  24 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   44:31 
  544 KATINA WILLIAMS      1094  28 F TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            F2529   44:33 
  545 NADENE NEWSOME       1570     F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM                44:34 
  546 FIONA PANTON         1514  28 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2529   44:36 
  547 RENAE BURRELL        1960  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   44:41 
  548 MATTHEW HARRISON     1771     M BODY BY KURT                           44:46 
  549 ALYSIA FRANCIS       1535  17 F BODY BY KURT                   F1519   44:47 
  550 NEKEISHA BOLTON      1122  32 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   44:52 



                                                                      Page 12
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  551 RAMONA GUY           1159  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   44:53 
  552 RANI-DEVI BADALOO    1112  27 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   44:55 
  553 MATTHEW HUTCHINSON   1683  12 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M1014   44:58 
  554 ZELDA DAVIS          1145  30 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   45:08 
  555 TAMEKA EDWARDS       1614  26 F PEAK BOTTLING CO.              F2529   45:09 
  556 ANNALEISE EAST       1504     F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN                   45:09 
  557 DENI NICHOLSON       1081  19 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F1519   45:10 
  558 ANNA-KAYE ROWE       1217  24 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   45:10 
  559 GAIL ANDERSON        1471  27 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F2529   45:12 
  560 SACHEANER FULLER     1566  27 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F2529   45:14 
  561 SIMONE FRENCH        1077  43 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F4049   45:14 
  562 NOVIA CONDELL        1142  38 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   45:15 
  563 MALDEN MILLER        1428  48 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   45:15 
  564 ALEXANDRA ANDERSON   1248   7 F UP AND RUNNING                 F19     45:16 
  565 ALTHEA BARTLEY       1249  43 F UP AND RUNNING                 F4049   45:18 
  566 NORLETTE SOUTH-BOUR  1571  24 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F2024   45:18 
  567 HOWARD ROBINSON      1893  42 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   45:19 
  568 CELENE TYSON         1524  31 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F3039   45:20 
  569 JASON GORDON         1727  28 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M2529   45:21 
  570 MICHELLE GREAVES     1620  26 F ROAD RUNNAZ                    F2529   45:22 
  571 STACYANN A. REID     1266  31 F WORLD EXPLORERS CYCLE/UTECH    F3039   45:23 
  572 PAULA CROSS          1075  38 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F3039   45:27 
  573 ANTOINE WILLIAMS     1713  32 M BANK OF JAMAICA                M3039   45:43 
  574 DANIELLE LONGMAN     1184  30 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   45:45 
  575 SHANI ROPER          1041  31 F LIME                           F3039   45:55 
  576 MARSHA SMIKLE        1922  38 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   45:56 
  577 TANESHA HEAVEN       1033  31 F LIME                           F3039   45:57 
  578 KEISHA BURGHER       1953  39 F BODY BY KURT                   F3039   45:58 
  579 SHANNA GREEN-COE     1032  34 F LIME                           F3039   46:02 
  580 MARK HANSON          1729     M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN                   46:07 
  581 ROXANNE JOHNSON      1541  28 F BODY BY KURT                   F2529   46:10 
  582 JANICE HO-SUE        1538  26 F BODY BY KURT                   F2529   46:11 
  583 ALCIA COWAN          1026  56 F LIME                           F5059   46:18 
  584 ERROL SHARPE         1693  57 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M5059   46:27 
  585 KERRY-ANN BROWN      1716  33 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M3039   46:27 
  586 NICKIESHA JONES      1480  29 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F2529   46:28 
  587 DAVID JAMES          1407  51 M UNATTACHED                     M5059   46:32 
  588 GABRIELLE-JAE WATSO  1072  22 F ROAD RUNNAZ                    F2024   46:34 
  589 SARAH NUGENT         1206  39 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   46:36 
  590 KEISHA-LUE MORRISON  1555  35 F CUTTING EDGE                   F3039   46:48 
  591 ADRIAN GARDNER       1785  25 M CUTTING EDGE                   M2529   46:55 
  592 NADIA SMITH          1084  19 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F1519   47:00 
  593 AMMESHA SAMUELS      1546  25 F BODY BY KURT                   F2529   47:01 
  594 MELISSA WILSON       1064  28 F PACERS RUNNING CLUB            F2529   47:03 
  595 DANIELLE KITSON      1071  23 F ROAD RUNNAZ                    F2024   47:07 
  596 NOREEN CHAMBERS      1618  47 F ROAD RUNNAZ                    F4049   47:08 
  597 JUDY TAPPER          1006  58 F BODY BY KURT                   F5059   47:09 
  598 RON PAGE             1964  45 M UNATTACHED                     M4049   47:10 
  599 NADIA MCLEAN         1191  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   47:11 
  600 NORMAN TOYLOY        1750  43 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M4049   47:17 



                                                                      Page 13
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  601 JOSCENE RODNEY       1255  18 F WE GOT THE RUNS                F1519   47:17 
  602 NATASHANE MCCOOK     1425  24 M UNATTACHED                     M2024   47:18 
  603 MARSHA ROBINSON      1016  29 F EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           F2529   47:18 
  604 DANA SUTHERLAND      1086  18 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F1519   47:20 
  605 KEISHA MILLER        1039  37 F LIME                           F3039   47:20 
  606 NAGGSWARARAO TADELA  1695  30 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M3039   47:22 
  607 MARIA HOPKINS        1475  41 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F4049   47:25 
  608 KAREL ROSE           1216  38 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   47:27 
  609 KARLENE HAYE-WILLIA  1166  43 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   47:35 
  610 JPSYANNE CHAMBERS    1133  45 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   47:46 
  611 ANGELLA MCDONALD     1342     F UNATTACHED                             47:46 
  612 GABRIELLE MCKILLOP   1306  12 M MCKILLOP                       M1014   48:01 
  613 AMOY BALFOUR         1559  23 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F2024   48:03 
  614 LASCELLES ELLIS      1388  29 M UNATTACHED                     M2529   48:05 
  615 KERRY-ANN CURTIS     1051  31 F MARSHALLING CLUB JAMAICA       F3039   48:06 
  616 SIMONE LOPEZ         1090  36 F TORQUE RUNNING CLUB            F3039   48:07 
  617 ALEX HABER           1929  45 M TEAM FITNESS                   M4049   48:09 
  618 GIMBIYA SMIKLE       1921  27 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   48:13 
  619 CHANTEL STEPHENSON   1779  30 M BODY BY KURT                   M3039   48:13 
  620 ANDREW FOSTER        1799  23 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M2024   48:15 
  621 KHADENE McKENZIE     1511  28 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2529   48:18 
  622 ENSLEY ANDERSON      1787  24 M FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        M2024   48:18 
  623 LEAH BROWN           1647  32 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   48:18 
  624 KAMLA HAMILTON       1162     F UNATTACHED                             48:19 
  625 ANDREA STEPHENSON    1085  44 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F4049   48:23 
  626 DIANDRA BARRETT      1116  23 F UNATTACHED                     F2024   48:46 
  627 MARJORIE MCGRATH     1190  56 F UNATTACHED                     F5059   48:49 
  628 HORPAUL STEWART      1269  29 M BODY BY KURT                   M2529   48:53 
  629 DWENDA STEWART       1005  28 F BODY BY KURT                   F2529   48:54 
  630 ROSEMARIE STEWART    1012  35 F BODYBYBUGS                     F3039   48:54 
  631 AMANDA TAYLOR        1664  14 F UNATTACHED                     F1014   48:55 
  632 KAYLA BENNETT        1530  11 F BODY BY KURT                   F1014   48:57 
  633 DAVINA GORDON        1962  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   48:57 
  634 JULAINE BARNES       1580  29 F JAMAICA CUSTOMS                F2529   48:57 
  635 NOELLE LLEWELLYN-HE  1104  40 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F4049   48:59 
  636 NOREEN TURNER        1914  50 F LIME                           F5059   49:12 
  637 LINDO GRACE          1021  30 F I-LAND RUNS                    F3039   49:14 
  638 RAINE HOPKINS        1476   8 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F19     49:22 
  639 KAREN HALL           1161  33 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   49:24 
  640 JENNETH LLEWELLYN    1103  57 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F5059   49:25 
  641 OSMOND GRANFORD      1678  53 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M5059   49:26 
  642 SIMONE BELL          1262  29 F WORLD EXPLORERS CYCLE/UTECH    F2529   49:35 
  643 LORI BRYAN           1087     F UNATTACHED                             49:36 
  644 PAULINE DUNSTAN      1020  62 F I-LAND RUNS                    F6069   49:37 
  645 JACQUELINE WALKER    1611  51 F NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           F5059   49:37 
  646 CHARLOTTE CLIVIO     1944   8 F UNATTACHED                     F19     49:37 
  647 SANDRA SMITH         1662  40 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   49:39 
  648 MARLENE MARTIN       1105  43 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F4049   49:54 
  649 JACQUELINE BROWN     1125  49 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   49:55 
  650 SIGMUND WOOD         1297  34 M LIME                           M3039   50:02 



                                                                      Page 14
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  651 JUDITH WEDDERBURN    1242  68 F UNATTACHED                     F6069   50:02 
  652 SACHA BLAKE          1603  38 F NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           F3039   50:08 
  653 AUDRIE SMITH         1226  31 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   50:12 
  654 TRECIA BROWN         1126  32 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   50:12 
  655 YOLANDA DRAKAPOULOS  1148  51 F UNATTACHED                     F5059   50:18 
  656 PAT MCINTOSH         1106  51 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F5059   50:20 
  657 CASSANDRA CHANG FAT  1649  35 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   50:21 
  658 TANYA FRANCIS-THOMA  1156  31 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   50:28 
  659 LISSA HARRIS         1653  32 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   50:29 
  660 LISA ALLEN           1558  40 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F4049   50:33 
  661 MARCEL MCCORMACK     1011  36 F BODYBYBUGS                     F3039   50:33 
  662 KEISHA ANDERSON      1007     F BODYBYBUGS                             51:05 
  663 SEAN GREEN           1332  42 M ROAD RUNNAZ                    M4049   51:28 
  664 CLAUDIA ALLEN        1557  33 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F3039   51:38 
  665 TRACY-ANN MCINTOSH   1569  30 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F3039   51:39 
  666 MARC MCGREGOR        1775  34 M BODY BY KURT                   M3039   51:43 
  667 JACQUELINE SOMERS    1663  43 F UNATTACHED                     F4049   51:45 
  668 SOPHIA WEBB          1013  34 F BODYBYBUGS                     F3039   51:48 
  669 JODIE-ANN HYLTON     1578  21 F iRUN                           F2024   51:52 
  670 MICHEAL A. TOYLOY    1751  13 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M1014   51:56 
  671 STEFFI BLACKBURN     1047  23 F LIVEWELL CLUB                  F2024   52:00 
  672 SHANAGAY MORGAN      1543  21 F BODY BY KURT                   F2024   52:03 
  673 ALANA-PAIGE HENRY    1669  10 F WOLF PACK                      F1014   52:04 
  674 ANNMARIE BANKASINGH  1113  39 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   52:05 
  675 NANCY PINCHAS        1643  44 F TRIFIT                         F4049   52:05 
  676 ISREAL PINCHAS       1861  41 M TRIFIT                         M4049   52:09 
  677 JANICE WINT          1045  53 F LIME                           F5059   52:14 
  678 KENESHA SMALLING     1936  26 F ROAD RUNNAZ                    F2529   52:14 
  679 LAVERN BERNARD       1646  38 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   52:16 
  680 JEAN-LUC TOYLOY      1753  14 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M1014   52:17 
  681 MICHAEL MUIR         1802  54 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M5059   52:38 
  682 ROXANNE WALTERS      1239  32 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   52:42 
  683 ALICIA CHRISTIAN SC  1137  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   52:53 
  684 MATTHEW HALSALL      1680  36 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M3039   53:05 
  685 JOY ALEXANDER        1110  51 F UNATTACHED                     F5059   53:06 
  686 ABYGAIL SMITH        1267  12 F WORLD EXPLORERS CYCLE/UTECH    F1014   53:07 
  687 SILINA PATTERSON     1066  40 F POWER PACERS                   F4049   53:09 
  688 JACQUELINE THOMAS    1918  16 F TEAM FITNESS                   F1519   53:14 
  689 MERLENE WILLIAMS     1014  54 F BODYBYBUGS                     F5059   53:40 
  690 VERLIS MORRIS        1631  31 F SPORTS MAX / CEEN              F3039   53:43 
  691 BARCLAY SALEEMA      1220  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   53:51 
  692 TARA VINCENT-BROWN   1235  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   53:54 
  693 MICHELLE HOLT        1079  52 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F5059   54:01 
  694 AUDREY GAYNOR        1078  49 F ST. ANDREW HOCKEY              F4049   54:18 
  695 MELISSA SMITH        1194  27 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   56:02 
  696 SHERAR SANUMPUDI     1691  35 M ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    M3039   56:03 
  697 RANJITA SANUMPUDI    1486  31 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F3039   56:17 
  698 NKURRA SKYERS        1585  34 F JAMAICA CUSTOMS                F3039   56:33 
  699 ATHNEE FRANCIS       1565  27 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F2529   56:35 
  700 PAULETTE WARMINGTON  1043  43 F LIME                           F4049   57:17 



                                                                      Page 15
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  701 HILLARY HENRY        1034  40 F LIME                           F4049   57:34 
  702 SHALLENIE HO-SUE     1657  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529   57:34 
  703 KERRY-ANN METCALFE-  1195  34 F UNATTACHED                     F3039   57:51 
  704 BEVERLY JOHNSON      1540  59 F BODY BY KURT                   F5059   57:52 
  705 LEZLIE-ANN SHERWOOD  1634  23 F SPORTS MAX / CEEN              F2024   58:06 
  706 JUSTIN WEBSTER       1862   9 M TRIFIT                         M19     58:25 
  707 TARIQUE REID         1911   9 M WOLF PACK                      M19     58:26 
  708 LATOYA REID          1670  26 F WOLF PACK                      F2529   58:44 
  709 CORDEL SLOWLEY       1635  27 F SPORTS MAX / CEEN              F2529   59:07 
  710 CARLA CAMPBELL       1627  41 F SPORTS MAX / CEEN              F4049   59:15 
  711 JULIA FOOTE          1534     F BODY BY KURT                           59:25 
  712 ANDRE WHITELOCKE     1806  36 M Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         M3039   59:26 
  713 KAMLA WHITELOCKE     1574  34 F Hi-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         F3039 1:00:03 
  714 KIMONE CAMERON       1553  26 F CUTTING EDGE                   F2529 1:00:15 
  715 ELLIA SINGH          1556  26 F CUTTING EDGE                   F2529 1:00:16 
  716 YANIQUE SMITH        1519  23 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2024 1:00:23 
  717 LUKE LINDO           1854  12 M TRIFIT                         M1014 1:00:35 
  718 YANIQUE CHAMBERS     1501  23 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2024 1:00:44 
  719 TOBY FACEY           1852  12 M TRIFIT                         M1014 1:00:52 
  720 JASON FUNG           1876  22 M UNATTACHED                     M2024 1:00:54 
  721 JODI-ANN CHUNG       1533  17 F BODY BY KURT                   F1519 1:01:43 
  722 CHANTE HABER         1916  17 F TEAM FITNESS                   F1519 1:02:38 
  723 MICHELLE MEEK-DAVIS  1192     F UNATTACHED                           1:03:19 
  724 CARMELITA BURRELL    1096  43 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F4049 1:03:45 
  725 NICOLE YEE-ROBINSON  1668  33 F UNATTACHED                     F3039 1:03:48 
  726 PATRICE BAUGH        1118  38 F UNATTACHED                     F3039 1:05:17 
  727 ADRIANA SHIRLEY      1547  23 F BODY BY KURT                   F2024 1:05:41 
  728 GABRIELLE MURDOCK    1202  19 F UNATTACHED                     F1519 1:07:17 
  729 WENDY JOHNSON        1177  40 F UNATTACHED                     F4049 1:07:17 
  730 TIFFANY DUNCAN       1927  33 M TEAM FITNESS                   M3039 1:07:41 
  731 CATHERINE GOODALL    1537  31 F BODY BY KURT                   F3039 1:07:42 
  732 KAREN WILSON         1244  41 F UNATTACHED                     F4049 1:07:43 
  733 PAULA CHEN SEE       1650  47 F BODY BY KURT                   F4049 1:09:04 
  734 NYRON WILLIAMS       1903  27 M UNATTACHED                     M2529 1:09:06 
  735 ONEIL MARTIN         1812  37 M JAMAICA CUSTOMS                M3039 1:15:13 
  736 RACHEL CUNNING       1576  33 F iRUN                           F3039 1:16:50 
  737 NICARIA STEWART      1232  31 F UNATTACHED                     F3039 1:16:52 
  738 MARY FERGUSON        1154  29 F UNATTACHED                     F2529 1:25:20 
  739 JEANEL BOWLA         1499  25 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2529 1:26:31 
  740 ROSEMARIE CHANNER    1134  42 F UNATTACHED                     F4049 1:27:40 
  741 ABISHAI HUTCHINSON   1479  16 F ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    F1519 1:27:44 
  742 HILLARY HUTCHINSON   1607  40 F NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           F4049 1:27:55 
  743 RICHARD WIGGAN       1786  32 M CUTTING EDGE                   M3039 1:28:33 
  744 RUSHELLE IVEY        1554  22 F CUTTING EDGE                   F2024 1:33:20 
  745 SHAYNE GREGORY       1672  13 M ADLIB STUDIO                   M1014 1:33:27 
  746 SIMONE SCOTT         1517  23 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2024 1:33:28 
  747 KAREN MATTHEWS       1187  37 F UNATTACHED                     F3039 1:34:17 
  748 SHONETTE HARRISON    1164  24 F UNATTACHED                     F2024 1:38:56 
  749 INGRID BANTON        1498  35 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F3039 1:39:05 
  750 ASHLEIGH FACEY       1640   7 F TRIFIT                         F19   1:39:22 



                                                                      Page 16
       Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K Road Race Series
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, March 24 2013
                           Starting time: 7:00am
                                     

Run Overall Male and Female

Place Name                Bib   Age S Club                           Div   Run     
===== =================== ===== === = ============================== ===== ======= 
  751 ROSEMARIE HENRY      1567  45 F FINANCIAL SERVICES COMM        F4049 1:39:29 
  752 CHARMAINE BEEPUT     1008     F BODYBYBUGS                           1:39:56 
  753 TANIEL BENJAMIN      1529  32 F BODY BY KURT                   F3039 1:39:58 
  754 PAUL DIXON           1722  44 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M4049 1:40:10 
  755 JEREMY RICHARDS      1738  42 M BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           M4049 1:40:13 
  756 ANDREW PETTIGREW     1363  42 M UNATTACHED                     M4049 1:40:25 
  757 PAUL FACEY           1851  48 M TRIFIT                         M4049 1:40:56 
  758 KALIYA HABER         1969   4 F TEAM FITNESS                   F19   1:41:03 
  759 DAWN HIGGINS         1656  48 F UNATTACHED                     F4049 1:41:22 
  760 CAMILLE HARRISON     1102  33 F TRAINFIT CLUB                  F3039 1:41:34 
  761 AVA WONG             1904  39 F UNATTACHED                     F3039 1:41:34 
  762 CECILLE TRUSTY       1937     F ROAD RUNNAZ                          1:41:36 
  763 SANGEETA MOHANSINGH  1199  21 F UNATTACHED                     F2024 1:41:55 
  764 TAMEISHA DAWKINS     1939  28 F UNATTACHED                     F2529 1:41:56 
  765 LATOYAH GORDON       1506  25 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F2529 1:41:59 
  766 JOMI SPENCER         1896  30 M UNATTACHED                     M3039 1:44:23 
  767 CHRISTINE MIGHTY     1659  28 F UNATTACHED                     F2529         
  768 SHION HABER          1912  25 F BODY BY KURT                   F2529         
  769 NATASSIA HABER       1917  19 F TEAM FITNESS                   F1519         
  770 MICHELLE EDWARDS     1387  37 F UNATTACHED                     F3039         
  771 SHIKISHA COWAN       1974  35 F THE TRIBE                      F3039         
  772 NICOLE MARSHALL-WAL  1510  35 F BEST DRESSED CHICKEN           F3039         
  773 GAIL NELSON          1203  39 F UNATTACHED                     F3039         
  774 SHIRLEY LEWIS        1182  26 F UNATTACHED                     F2529         
  775 VANESSA LEWIS        1183  26 F UNATTACHED                     F2529         
  776 MIKE MILLS           1429  38 M UNATTACHED                     M3039         
  777 MICHELLE REECE-MILL  1211     F UNATTACHED