St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
9/17/2010











					         
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            St Olaf High School Showcase
                          St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                                 September 17, 2010
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
                               Boys 5km - Team Scores
                                        
   
  1.    60  White Bear Lake           (  16:56.44  1:24:42.20)
========================================
  1      3  Matt Meuwissen SR                   16:31.60     5     21  Sean Scott JR                       17:16.05
  2      5  Joel Reichow JR                     16:34.15     6   ( 23) Adam Luecke SO                      17:18.60
  3     14  Jake Krueger JR                     17:09.20     7   ( 29) Chad Gjerde SR                      17:24.40
  4     17  Grady Bell JR                       17:11.20
   
  2.    61  Burnsville                (  16:53.48  1:24:27.40)
========================================
  1      1  Cole O'Brien JR                     16:08.00     5     20  Erik Lindstrom SR                   17:13.40
  2      9  Salan Abdulahi JR                   16:46.25     6   ( 33) Shane Boeser SR                     17:32.15
  3     13  Micheal Bolland SR                  17:08.25     7   ( 40) Matt Connelly SR                    17:40.70
  4     18  Erik Kollash SR                     17:11.50
   
  3.   154  Minneapolis Southwest     (  17:29.29  1:27:26.45)
========================================
  1      7  Kamal Berle SR                      16:42.30     5     54  Ronnie Stimson JR                   18:11.85
  2     24  Ryan Larson SR                      17:19.15     6   ( 93) Austin Knowlton SO                  18:45.30
  3     25  Micah Ward SO                       17:20.80     7   (103) Alex Hilden SR                      18:56.20
  4     44  Reed Monson SR                      17:52.35
   
  4.   170  Centennial                (  17:34.75  1:27:53.75)
========================================
  1     12  Jonathan Keller SO                  16:58.40     5     55  Ryan Brown JR                       18:12.30
  2     31  Joe Bourdage 9T                     17:29.15     6   ( 60) Brendan Gessner JR                  18:14.00
  3     35  Matt Longen JR                      17:35.70     7   ( 63) Ryan Bowler JR                      18:15.70
  4     37  Kevin Grow 9T                       17:38.20
   
  5.   191  North St. Paul            (  17:36.21  1:28:01.05)
========================================
  1      4  Matt Barens SR                      16:33.40     5     88  Micheal Gooder JR                   18:40.55
  2     16  Chris Gill SR                       17:10.80     6   (152) Casey Peterson FR                   20:04.15
  3     30  Ryan Peterson SR                    17:25.20     7   (153) Sheldon Soccoman SO                 20:10.65
  4     53  Austin Zollner SO                   18:11.10
   
  6.   204  Holy Family Catholic      (  17:43.93  1:28:39.65)
========================================
  1     11  Jensen Orlow JR                     16:54.10     5     58  Liam Wintroath SO                   18:13.10
  2     38  Weston Holasek JR                   17:38.70     6   ( 78) Colin Halbmaier SR                  18:33.45
  3     41  Joe Salz JR                         17:41.25     7   ( 86) Tony Williams SO                    18:38.05
  4     56  Johnny King JR                      18:12.50
   
  7.   207  South                     (  17:45.70  1:28:48.50)
========================================
  1     22  Abdulfatha Sameru JR                17:17.75     5     62  Joe Conway SR                       18:14.75
  2     28  Temesgen Fekadu SR                  17:24.20     6   ( 64) Miky Wondimu SO                     18:15.75
  3     36  Chace Russell SR                    17:38.00     7   (129) Robert St. Aubin SO                 19:28.00
  4     59  Raleigh Gleason SO                  18:13.80
   
  8.   225  Minnehaha Academy         (  17:54.92  1:29:34.60)
========================================
  1     32  Luke Brown SO                       17:29.95     5     57  Max Palm JR                         18:13.00
  2     39  Eggers Jacob SO                     17:40.40     6   ( 69) Ethan Wagner FR                     18:20.55
  3     46  Matt Ferris SR                      18:03.15     7   ( 96) Nate Brown SR                       18:52.20
  4     51  Brady Ryan JR                       18:08.10
   
  9.   260  Duluth Central            (  17:54.75  1:29:33.75)
========================================
  1      8  Matt Kero SR                        16:44.70     5     80  Carson Powers SR                    18:35.55
  2     26  Matt Lepisto SO                     17:20.95     6   ( 83) Jonah Sorell JR                     18:37.55
  3     70  Boston Braack SO                    18:21.40     7   ( 84) Nate Lafond JR                      18:37.55
  4     76  Zach Braack SO                      18:31.15
   
 10.   271  Woodbury                  (  18:03.22  1:30:16.10)
========================================
  1     34  Sam Evans JR                        17:33.05     5     77  Nathan Orf FR                       18:33.30
  2     43  Leighton Becher SR                  17:49.40     6   (111) Nicholas Wareham 8T                 19:03.25
  3     45  Luke Wittman JR                     17:56.45     7   (126) Joseph Wacker SO                    19:23.60
  4     72  Taylor Voit FR                      18:23.90
   
 11.   281  Hill-Murray School        (  18:06.78  1:30:33.90)
========================================
  1     15  Nick Jackson JR                     17:10.65     5     79  Josh Riegel JR                      18:35.35
  2     49  Mike Walek SR                       18:03.55     6   ( 95) Mitch McNamara JR                   18:46.20
  3     65  Andy Pierson JR                     18:18.40     7   ( 97) T. J. Payzant JR                    18:52.20
  4     73  Ryan Bruder JR                      18:25.95
   
 12.   305  Waseca                    (  17:59.56  1:29:57.80)
========================================
  1      6  Shane Streich 8T                    16:35.90     5    118  Matthew Metzdorf JR                 19:13.60
  2     27  Jesse Delgado 7T                    17:21.50     6   (144) Daniel Livdahl SO                   19:42.10
  3     42  Nicholas Rudolph SR                 17:43.50     7   (155) Nicholas Ferch JR                   20:13.45
  4    112  Cesar Gallegos 8T                   19:03.30
   
 13.   407  The Blake School          (  18:26.27  1:32:11.35)
========================================
  1      2  Brandon Clark JR                    16:28.80     5    127  Thomas McManus SO                   19:24.50
  2     85  Matt McFarland JR                   18:37.60     6   (128) Zach Edinburgh SO                   19:26.75
  3     89  Owen Duncan JR                      18:42.95     7   (131) Aaron Watchmaker FR                 19:31.45
  4    104  Brett Szalapski SR                  18:57.50
   
 14.   426  Redwood Valley            (  18:38.78  1:33:13.90)
========================================
  1     68  Dillon Thooft SO                    18:20.15     5     98  Ryan Phillips FR                    18:52.85
  2     81  Nick Vonmosch SO                    18:36.00     6   (107) Wes Peyerl SO                       18:58.60
  3     87  Alex Amunrud FR                     18:40.00     7   (124) Nick Anderson SR                    19:21.15
  4     92  Brett Olsen SO                      18:44.90
   
 15.   444  St. Anthony Village       (  18:38.72  1:33:13.60)
========================================
  1     19  Christopher Lawson JR               17:13.20     5    120  Sean Thuesen SR                     19:17.50
  2     94  Dale Mapes SR                       18:46.10     6   (123) Mitchell Hirst JR                   19:20.10
  3    102  Michael Rosenberg JR                18:55.60     7   (135) Nicholas Kampa SO                   19:33.60
  4    109  Alex Gulachek JR                    19:01.20
   
 16.   454  DESC                      (  18:47.16  1:33:55.80)
========================================
  1     50  Chase Busian SO                     18:08.00     5    137  Matt Montgomery SO                  19:34.15
  2     52  Drew Ferrier SR                     18:08.70     6   (151) Daniel Dahl FR                      20:02.80
  3     90  Adam Rahn FR                        18:43.75     7   (159) Dane Mueller 9T                     20:17.40
  4    125  Anthony Paladie FR                  19:21.20
   
 17.   461  Park Center               (  18:48.45  1:34:02.25)
========================================
  1     47  Joe Kelly SR                        18:03.15     5    147  Jon Edstrom SR                      19:52.65
  2     67  Nick Schroeder SR                   18:19.15     6   (163) Alvin Toe SR                        20:27.80
  3     99  Robby Johnson 8T                    18:52.90     7   (164) Aaron Rawson SR                     20:29.70
  4    101  Drew Heimark JR                     18:54.40
   
 18.   486  Canby High                (  18:45.44  1:33:47.20)
========================================
  1     10  Nick Stoks SO                       16:46.85     5    132  Wyatt Johansen 9T                   19:32.80
  2    100  Luke Jessen SR                      18:53.45     6   (138) Nathan Pavek 9T                     19:36.20
  3    114  Ted Berckes SR                      19:05.15     7   (141) Mitchel Johansen 8T                 19:38.15
  4    130  Terrence Lacek JR                   19:28.95
   
 19.   501  BELLE PLAINE SR.          (  18:54.21  1:34:31.05)
========================================
  1     71  Casey Meuller SR                    18:22.25     5    122  Marty Walsh SR                      19:19.40
  2     74  Phil Dvorak JR                      18:26.70     6   (140) Jacob Schaffer SO                   19:37.15
  3    115  Brandon Bast JR                     19:07.30     7   (156) Chase Grieves JR                    20:14.85
  4    119  Nolan Schroeder JR                  19:15.40
   
 20.   545  East Ridge                (  19:02.75  1:35:13.75)
========================================
  1     82  Dylan Brooks SO                     18:37.25     5    136  Alex Slette SO                      19:33.90
  2    106  Thomas Ollman JR                    18:58.05     6   (139) Eric Schmidt SO                     19:36.85
  3    108  Tom Dierberger JR                   18:59.50     7   (148) Sam Boardman FR                     19:57.30
  4    113  Ryan Schiferl FR                    19:05.05
   
 21.   547  Champlin Park             (  19:03.48  1:35:17.40)
========================================
  1     66  Brett Sjostrom JR                   18:18.90     5    143  Jake Hillman JR                     19:39.70
  2    105  Rico Alexander JR                   18:57.90     6   (160) Brandon Johnson JR                  20:22.90
  3    116  Nick Raksin JR                      19:09.25     7   (165) Logan Smoger JR                     20:46.65
  4    117  Derek Wachowiak JR                  19:11.65
   
 22.   548  Faribault Senior High Sch (  19:06.52  1:35:32.60)
========================================
  1     48  Nathan Little SR                    18:03.40     5    142  Quinn Berge SO                      19:38.50
  2     91  Niko Demars SO                      18:44.65     6   (145) Isaac Bimberg JR                    19:44.55
  3    133  Jack Poppenberg SR                  19:32.95     7   (149) Nate Phillips SO                    19:59.50
  4    134  Collin Enrste FR                    19:33.10
   
 23.   572  Luverne                   (  19:18.59  1:36:32.95)
========================================
  1     61  Nathan Stensland-Bos JR             18:14.60     5    158  Ethan Marshall 8T                   20:15.75
  2     75  Cody Hess FR                        18:27.90     6   (161) Scott Nelson SO                     20:23.50
  3    121  Ryan Oye JR                         19:19.30     7   (166) Joel Wohnoutka SR                   21:02.40
  4    157  Drew Weis 8T                        20:15.40
   
 24.   722  Breck School              (  19:54.23  1:39:31.15)
========================================
  1    110  Nicholas Thyr SO                    19:02.95     5    162  Addison Weiler SR                   20:26.30
  2    146  Robby Dorn JR                       19:47.85     6   (167) Chris Dempsey SR                    21:08.90
  3    150  David Caruso FR                     20:02.70     7   (168) Van McDonald SR                     24:03.30
  4    154  Zach Ross SR                        20:11.35






Boys 5km - Individual Results

                    
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1  493 Cole O'Brien               JR Burnsville                16:08.00  5:12 
     2   1 1680 Brandon Clark              JR The Blake School          16:28.80  5:19 
     3   1 1812 Matt Meuwissen             SR White Bear Lake           16:31.60  5:20 
     4   1 1444 Matt Barens                SR North St. Paul            16:33.40  5:20 
     5   2 1824 Joel Reichow               JR White Bear Lake           16:34.15  5:20 
     6   1 1732 Shane Streich              8T Waseca                    16:35.90  5:21 
     7   1 1334 Kamal Berle                SR Minneapolis Southwest     16:42.30  5:23 
     8   1 1134 Matt Kero                  SR Duluth Central            16:44.70  5:24 
     9   2  455 Salan Abdulahi             JR Burnsville                16:46.25  5:24 
    10   1  525 Nick Stoks                 SO Canby High                16:46.85  5:25 
    11   1 1281 Jensen Orlow               JR Holy Family Catholic      16:54.10  5:27 
    12   1  561 Jonathan Keller            SO Centennial                16:58.40  5:28 
    13   3  461 Micheal Bolland            SR Burnsville                17:08.25  5:31 
    14   3 1806 Jake Krueger               JR White Bear Lake           17:09.20  5:32 
    15   1 1894 Nick Jackson               JR Hill-Murray School        17:10.65  5:32 
    16   2 1448 Chris Gill                 SR North St. Paul            17:10.80  5:32 
    17   4 1787 Grady Bell                 JR White Bear Lake           17:11.20  5:32 
    18   4  487 Erik Kollash               SR Burnsville                17:11.50  5:33 
    19   1 1625 Christopher Lawson         JR St. Anthony Village       17:13.20  5:33 
    20   5  491 Erik Lindstrom             SR Burnsville                17:13.40  5:33 
    21   5 1830 Sean Scott                 JR White Bear Lake           17:16.05  5:34 
    22   1 1579 Abdulfatha Sameru          JR South                     17:17.75  5:35 
    23   6 1808 Adam Luecke                SO White Bear Lake           17:18.60  5:35 
    24   2 1349 Ryan Larson                SR Minneapolis Southwest     17:19.15  5:35 
    25   3 1367 Micah Ward                 SO Minneapolis Southwest     17:20.80  5:35 
    26   2 1139 Matt Lepisto               SO Duluth Central            17:20.95  5:36 
    27   2 1721 Jesse Delgado              7T Waseca                    17:21.50  5:36 
    28   2 1559 Temesgen Fekadu            SR South                     17:24.20  5:37 
    29   7 1802 Chad Gjerde                SR White Bear Lake           17:24.40  5:37 
    30   3 1455 Ryan Peterson              SR North St. Paul            17:25.20  5:37 
    31   2  548 Joe Bourdage               9T Centennial                17:29.15  5:38 
    32   1 1386 Luke Brown                 SO Minnehaha Academy         17:29.95  5:38 
    33   6  460 Shane Boeser               SR Burnsville                17:32.15  5:39 
    34   1 1849 Sam Evans                  JR Woodbury                  17:33.05  5:39 
    35   3  562 Matt Longen                JR Centennial                17:35.70  5:40 
    36   3 1578 Chace Russell              SR South                     17:38.00  5:41 
    37   4  556 Kevin Grow                 9T Centennial                17:38.20  5:41 
    38   2 1265 Weston Holasek             JR Holy Family Catholic      17:38.70  5:41 
    39   2 1395 Eggers Jacob               SO Minnehaha Academy         17:40.40  5:42 
    40   7  467 Matt Connelly              SR Burnsville                17:40.70  5:42 
    41   3 1285 Joe Salz                   JR Holy Family Catholic      17:41.25  5:42 
    42   8  513 Shawn Wong                 SO Burnsville                17:41.55  5:42 
    43   3 1731 Nicholas Rudolph           SR Waseca                    17:43.50  5:43 
    44   2 1842 Leighton Becher            SR Woodbury                  17:49.40  5:45 
    45   4 1356 Reed Monson                SR Minneapolis Southwest     17:52.35  5:46 
    46   3 1873 Luke Wittman               JR Woodbury                  17:56.45  5:47 
    47   8 1827 Colton Rod                 SR White Bear Lake           17:58.75  5:48 
    48   3 1391 Matt Ferris                SR Minnehaha Academy         18:03.15  5:49 
    49   1 1474 Joe Kelly                  SR Park Center               18:03.15  5:49 
    50   1 1244 Nathan Little              SR Faribault Senior High Sch 18:03.40  5:49 
    51   2 1901 Mike Walek                 SR Hill-Murray School        18:03.55  5:49 
    52   1 1103 Chase Busian               SO DESC                      18:08.00  5:51 
    53   4 1403 Brady Ryan                 JR Minnehaha Academy         18:08.10  5:51 
    54   2 1107 Drew Ferrier               SR DESC                      18:08.70  5:51 
    55   4 1460 Austin Zollner             SO North St. Paul            18:11.10  5:52 
    56   5 1364 Ronnie Stimson             JR Minneapolis Southwest     18:11.85  5:52 
    57   9 1786 Jared Bartz                SO White Bear Lake           18:12.10  5:52 
    58   5  550 Ryan Brown                 JR Centennial                18:12.30  5:52 
    59   4 1273 Johnny King                JR Holy Family Catholic      18:12.50  5:52 
    60   5 1400 Max Palm                   JR Minnehaha Academy         18:13.00  5:52 
    61   5 1289 Liam Wintroath             SO Holy Family Catholic      18:13.10  5:52 
    62   4 1562 Raleigh Gleason            SO South                     18:13.80  5:53 
    63   6  555 Brendan Gessner            JR Centennial                18:14.00  5:53 
    64   1 1318 Nathan Stensland-Bos       JR Luverne                   18:14.60  5:53 
    65   5 1553 Joe Conway                 SR South                     18:14.75  5:53 
    66   7  549 Ryan Bowler                JR Centennial                18:15.70  5:53 
    67   6 1585 Miky Wondimu               SO South                     18:15.75  5:53 
    68   8  546 Romnick Bilderback         SO Centennial                18:17.90  5:54 
    69   3 1899 Andy Pierson               JR Hill-Murray School        18:18.40  5:54 
    70   1 1007 Brett Sjostrom             JR Champlin Park             18:18.90  5:54 
    71   2 1482 Nick Schroeder             SR Park Center               18:19.15  5:54 
    72   1 1527 Dillon Thooft              SO Redwood Valley            18:20.15  5:55 
    73   6 1411 Ethan Wagner               FR Minnehaha Academy         18:20.55  5:55 
    74   3 1131 Boston Braack              SO Duluth Central            18:21.40  5:55 
    75   1  414 Casey Meuller              SR BELLE PLAINE SR.          18:22.25  5:55 
    76   4 1868 Taylor Voit                FR Woodbury                  18:23.90  5:56 
    77   4 1892 Ryan Bruder                JR Hill-Murray School        18:25.95  5:56 
    78   2  404 Phil Dvorak                JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          18:26.70  5:57 
    79   2 1314 Cody Hess                  FR Luverne                   18:27.90  5:57 
    80  10 1784 Cody Anderson              JR White Bear Lake           18:29.90  5:58 
    81   4 1132 Zach Braack                SO Duluth Central            18:31.15  5:58 
    82   5 1861 Nathan Orf                 FR Woodbury                  18:33.30  5:59 
    83   6 1264 Colin Halbmaier            SR Holy Family Catholic      18:33.45  5:59 
    84  11 1820 Carter Pasma               FR White Bear Lake           18:34.85  5:59 
    85  12 1825 Kyle Roberts               SR White Bear Lake           18:34.90  5:59 
    86   9  571 Aschelow Tilleskjor        8T Centennial                18:35.25  5:59 
    87   5 1900 Josh Riegel                JR Hill-Murray School        18:35.35  5:59 
    88   5 1140 Carson Powers              SR Duluth Central            18:35.55  6:00 
    89   2 1529 Nick Vonmosch              SO Redwood Valley            18:36.00  6:00 
    90  10  570 Scott Sugden               SR Centennial                18:36.40  6:00 
    91   1 1156 Dylan Brooks               SO East Ridge                18:37.25  6:00 
    92   6 1141 Jonah Sorell               JR Duluth Central            18:37.55  6:00 
    93   7 1137 Nate Lafond                JR Duluth Central            18:37.55  6:00 
    94   2 1689 Matt McFarland             JR The Blake School          18:37.60  6:00 
    95   7 1288 Tony Williams              SO Holy Family Catholic      18:38.05  6:00 
    96  11  567 Jake Peterson              9T Centennial                18:39.10  6:01 
    97   9  472 Zach Eisenbeis             SR Burnsville                18:39.95  6:01 
    98  10  477 Evan Freiler               SR Burnsville                18:39.95  6:01 
    99   3 1508 Alex Amunrud               FR Redwood Valley            18:40.00  6:01 
   100   5 1449 Micheal Gooder             JR North St. Paul            18:40.55  6:01 
   101  13 1837 Mitchell Winters           FR White Bear Lake           18:41.40  6:01 
   102  14 1834 Joey Viavattine            SO White Bear Lake           18:42.85  6:02 
   103   3 1682 Owen Duncan                JR The Blake School          18:42.95  6:02 
   104   3 1112 Adam Rahn                  FR DESC                      18:43.75  6:02 
   105   2 1241 Niko Demars                SO Faribault Senior High Sch 18:44.65  6:02 
   106   4 1520 Brett Olsen                SO Redwood Valley            18:44.90  6:03 
   107   6 1348 Austin Knowlton            SO Minneapolis Southwest     18:45.30  6:03 
   108   2 1633 Dale Mapes                 SR St. Anthony Village       18:46.10  6:03 
   109   6 1897 Mitch McNamara             JR Hill-Murray School        18:46.20  6:03 
   110  12  552 Devin Fritz                8T Centennial                18:47.90  6:04 
   111  15 1789 Evans Billie               SR White Bear Lake           18:48.20  6:04 
   112  16 1785 Tom Anderson               SO White Bear Lake           18:50.20  6:04 
   113  11  485 Mason Kegley               SR Burnsville                18:51.15  6:05 
   114   7 1387 Nate Brown                 SR Minnehaha Academy         18:52.20  6:05 
   115   7 1898 T. J. Payzant              JR Hill-Murray School        18:52.20  6:05 
   116   5 1524 Ryan Phillips              FR Redwood Valley            18:52.85  6:05 
   117   3 1473 Robby Johnson              8T Park Center               18:52.90  6:05 
   118   8 1893 Carter Cross               SR Hill-Murray School        18:53.15  6:05 
   119   2  519 Luke Jessen                SR Canby High                18:53.45  6:05 
   120   4 1469 Drew Heimark               JR Park Center               18:54.40  6:06 
   121   3 1644 Michael Rosenberg          JR St. Anthony Village       18:55.60  6:06 
   122   7 1343 Alex Hilden                SR Minneapolis Southwest     18:56.20  6:06 
   123   4 1693 Brett Szalapski            SR The Blake School          18:57.50  6:07 
   124   2  593 Rico Alexander             JR Champlin Park             18:57.90  6:07 
   125   2 1179 Thomas Ollman              JR East Ridge                18:58.05  6:07 
   126   6 1523 Wes Peyerl                 SO Redwood Valley            18:58.60  6:07 
   127   3 1161 Tom Dierberger             JR East Ridge                18:59.50  6:07 
   128  12  484 Mike Johnson               JR Burnsville                19:01.00  6:08 
   129   4 1616 Alex Gulachek              JR St. Anthony Village       19:01.20  6:08 
   130  13  471 Ted Dunne                  SR Burnsville                19:02.35  6:08 
   131   1  447 Nicholas Thyr              SO Breck School              19:02.95  6:08 
   132   6 1871 Nicholas Wareham           8T Woodbury                  19:03.25  6:08 
   133   4 1725 Cesar Gallegos             8T Waseca                    19:03.30  6:08 
   134  17 1800 Robbie Fox                 SR White Bear Lake           19:04.95  6:09 
   135   4 1183 Ryan Schiferl              FR East Ridge                19:05.05  6:09 
   136   3  516 Ted Berckes                SR Canby High                19:05.15  6:09 
   137   3  401 Brandon Bast               JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          19:07.30  6:10 
   138   3 1003 Nick Raksin                JR Champlin Park             19:09.25  6:10 
   139   8 1340 Stuart Gordon              FR Minneapolis Southwest     19:09.70  6:11 
   140   9 1355 Peter Metzdorff            JR Minneapolis Southwest     19:10.40  6:11 
   141   4 1011 Derek Wachowiak            JR Champlin Park             19:11.65  6:11 
   142   5 1730 Matthew Metzdorf           JR Waseca                    19:13.60  6:12 
   143   4  416 Nolan Schroeder            JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          19:15.40  6:12 
   144  14  511 Jimmy Walker               SR Burnsville                19:15.70  6:12 
   145   5 1650 Sean Thuesen               SR St. Anthony Village       19:17.50  6:13 
   146   3 1317 Ryan Oye                   JR Luverne                   19:19.30  6:14 
   147   5  417 Marty Walsh                SR BELLE PLAINE SR.          19:19.40  6:14 
   148   6 1619 Mitchell Hirst             JR St. Anthony Village       19:20.10  6:14 
   149  15  470 Justin Duda                JR Burnsville                19:20.65  6:14 
   150   7 1509 Nick Anderson              SR Redwood Valley            19:21.15  6:14 
   151   4 1110 Anthony Paladie            FR DESC                      19:21.20  6:14 
   152  10 1345 Eli Johnson                SR Minneapolis Southwest     19:22.00  6:15 
   153   7 1869 Joseph Wacker              SO Woodbury                  19:23.60  6:15 
   154   9 1895 Jack Kangas                SR Hill-Murray School        19:24.00  6:15 
   155  18 1813 Adam Montividas            SO White Bear Lake           19:24.20  6:15 
   156   5 1690 Thomas McManus             SO The Blake School          19:24.50  6:15 
   157   6 1683 Zach Edinburgh             SO The Blake School          19:26.75  6:16 
   158  19 1831 Karl Solbert               SO White Bear Lake           19:27.25  6:16 
   159   7 1580 Robert St. Aubin           SO South                     19:28.00  6:16 
   160   4  523 Terrence Lacek             JR Canby High                19:28.95  6:17 
   161   8 1573 Ben Neubecker              SO South                     19:30.60  6:17 
   162   7 1695 Aaron Watchmaker           FR The Blake School          19:31.45  6:18 
   163  20 1822 Jack Ramert                SR White Bear Lake           19:32.35  6:18 
   164  13  544 Caven Andersen             JR Centennial                19:32.45  6:18 
   165   5  522 Wyatt Johansen             9T Canby High                19:32.80  6:18 
   166   3 1249 Jack Poppenberg            SR Faribault Senior High Sch 19:32.95  6:18 
   167   4 1243 Collin Enrste              FR Faribault Senior High Sch 19:33.10  6:18 
   168   7 1624 Nicholas Kampa             SO St. Anthony Village       19:33.60  6:18 
   169   5 1188 Alex Slette                SO East Ridge                19:33.90  6:18 
   170   5 1109 Matt Montgomery            SO DESC                      19:34.15  6:18 
   171   8 1685 Alex Herkert               SO The Blake School          19:34.60  6:19 
   172   6  524 Nathan Pavek               9T Canby High                19:36.20  6:19 
   173   6 1184 Eric Schmidt               SO East Ridge                19:36.85  6:19 
   174   8 1645 Mark Sholl                 JR St. Anthony Village       19:36.85  6:19 
   175   6  415 Jacob Schaffer             SO BELLE PLAINE SR.          19:37.15  6:19 
   176  21 1833 Nathan Timmons             SR White Bear Lake           19:38.00  6:20 
   177   7  521 Mitchel Johansen           8T Canby High                19:38.15  6:20 
   178   5 1237 Quinn Berge                SO Faribault Senior High Sch 19:38.50  6:20 
   179   8 1136 Neal Kucera                SO Duluth Central            19:38.55  6:20 
   180   5  596 Jake Hillman               JR Champlin Park             19:39.70  6:20 
   181  22 1798 Jon Eckerson               SO White Bear Lake           19:41.70  6:21 
   182   6 1727 Daniel Livdahl             SO Waseca                    19:42.10  6:21 
   183   6 1238 Isaac Bimberg              JR Faribault Senior High Sch 19:44.55  6:22 
   184  23 1803 Kyle Hansen                SR White Bear Lake           19:44.60  6:22 
   185  16  507 Aaron Steeg                SR Burnsville                19:45.60  6:22 
   186   9 1646 Nick Sholl                 JR St. Anthony Village       19:45.95  6:22 
   187   8 1856 Tyler Jordahl              SO Woodbury                  19:47.20  6:23 
   188  14  545 Cole Arends                8T Centennial                19:47.60  6:23 
   189   8 1263 Joe Greening               SO Holy Family Catholic      19:47.65  6:23 
   190  15  565 Garrett McCargar           JR Centennial                19:47.70  6:23 
   191   2  441 Robby Dorn                 JR Breck School              19:47.85  6:23 
   192  10 1611 McDaniel Foley             SO St. Anthony Village       19:48.00  6:23 
   193  17  479 Matthew Hett               JR Burnsville                19:51.25  6:24 
   194  18  486 John Kleinow               JR Burnsville                19:51.65  6:24 
   195   9 1138 Kai Larson                 SO Duluth Central            19:52.50  6:24 
   196   5 1466 Jon Edstrom                SR Park Center               19:52.65  6:24 
   197  11 1357 Andrew Olson               JR Minneapolis Southwest     19:53.45  6:25 
   198   7 1155 Sam Boardman               FR East Ridge                19:57.30  6:26 
   199  11 1627 Nick Lawson                8T St. Anthony Village       19:58.25  6:26 
   200   7 1248 Nate Phillips              SO Faribault Senior High Sch 19:59.50  6:27 
   201   3  439 David Caruso               FR Breck School              20:02.70  6:28 
   202   6 1104 Daniel Dahl                FR DESC                      20:02.80  6:28 
   203  24 1795 Jon Carter                 JR White Bear Lake           20:02.95  6:28 
   204  12 1358 Jon Opdahl                 SO Minneapolis Southwest     20:03.30  6:28 
   205  13 1354 Gus Metzdorff              SO Minneapolis Southwest     20:03.45  6:28 
   206   8 1250 Jake Reeder                JR Faribault Senior High Sch 20:03.45  6:28 
   207   6 1454 Casey Peterson             FR North St. Paul            20:04.15  6:28 
   208   8 1406 Steffen Schold             JR Minnehaha Academy         20:04.50  6:28 
   209   8  520 McKinley Johansen          8T Canby High                20:05.35  6:28 
   210  25 1810 Jake Marzitelli            SO White Bear Lake           20:07.45  6:29 
   211   9 1410 Cameron Ubel               JR Minnehaha Academy         20:08.00  6:29 
   212  10 1133 Luke Hassett               JR Duluth Central            20:10.20  6:30 
   213   7 1458 Sheldon Soccoman           SO North St. Paul            20:10.65  6:30 
   214   8 1154 Carter Berg                SO East Ridge                20:11.30  6:30 
   215   4  446 Zach Ross                  SR Breck School              20:11.35  6:30 
   216   9 1853 Paul Henning               8T Woodbury                  20:11.55  6:30 
   217   9 1576 Brett Peterson             SO South                     20:13.30  6:31 
   218   7 1724 Nicholas Ferch             JR Waseca                    20:13.45  6:31 
   219  19  497 Sam Porter                 FR Burnsville                20:14.80  6:32 
   220   7  409 Chase Grieves              JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          20:14.85  6:32 
   221   4 1321 Drew Weis                  8T Luverne                   20:15.40  6:32 
   222   5 1315 Ethan Marshall             8T Luverne                   20:15.75  6:32 
   223   8 1519 Zack Liebl                 SR Redwood Valley            20:16.30  6:32 
   224  26 1823 Ted Ramert                 SO White Bear Lake           20:16.90  6:32 
   225  14 1339 Michael Gaines             FR Minneapolis Southwest     20:17.05  6:32 
   226   7 1105 Dane Mueller               9T DESC                      20:17.40  6:32 
   227   9 1691 Jared Musel                JR The Blake School          20:17.70  6:32 
   228  10 1557 Vincent De Ruiter          JR South                     20:18.20  6:33 
   229  27 1807 Joe Larson                 SO White Bear Lake           20:18.75  6:33 
   230  11 1548 Carlo Balleria             SR South                     20:18.85  6:33 
   231  16  566 Kevin Miller               JR Centennial                20:19.10  6:33 
   232  15 1341 Sam Groth                  SO Minneapolis Southwest     20:19.55  6:33 
   233  17  569 Sam Schoephoerster         SO Centennial                20:20.60  6:33 
   234  12 1607 David Busacker             JR St. Anthony Village       20:20.70  6:33 
   235  11 1142 Kyle Stupca                SO Duluth Central            20:21.45  6:34 
   236  28 1791 Cam Brandvold              JR White Bear Lake           20:22.15  6:34 
   237   8 1451 Jake Hunt                  JR North St. Paul            20:22.30  6:34 
   238   6  597 Brandon Johnson            JR Champlin Park             20:22.90  6:34 
   239  29 1792 Mitchell Brunkow           SO White Bear Lake           20:23.10  6:34 
   240   6 1316 Scott Nelson               SO Luverne                   20:23.50  6:34 
   241  10 1692 Danny Smith                SO The Blake School          20:24.80  6:35 
   242  13 1605 Eli Banks                  SO St. Anthony Village       20:25.20  6:35 
   243  10 1394 Jano Horvath               JR Minnehaha Academy         20:25.25  6:35 
   244  10 1840 Adam Albright              7T Woodbury                  20:26.15  6:35 
   245   5  448 Addison Weiler             SR Breck School              20:26.30  6:35 
   246   8  405 Tony Dvorak                8T BELLE PLAINE SR.          20:27.15  6:35 
   247   6 1483 Alvin Toe                  SR Park Center               20:27.80  6:36 
   248   9 1242 Connor Donkers             JR Faribault Senior High Sch 20:28.75  6:36 
   249   9  410 Chris Hazzard              JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          20:29.10  6:36 
   250  30 1838 Kevin Younker              SR White Bear Lake           20:29.20  6:36 
   251  10 1246 Dakota Neuman              SO Faribault Senior High Sch 20:29.30  6:36 
   252   7 1481 Aaron Rawson               SR Park Center               20:29.70  6:36 
   253  31 1814 Christian O'Brien          SO White Bear Lake           20:30.40  6:37 
   254  18  560 Jake Johnson               JR Centennial                20:31.90  6:37 
   255  11 1839 Yuki Adams                 8T Woodbury                  20:32.15  6:37 
   256  32 1811 Logan McGruder             FR White Bear Lake           20:32.80  6:37 
   257  12 1851 R.J. Hafiz                 JR Woodbury                  20:34.65  6:38 
   258  19  557 Ryan Grow                  JR Centennial                20:35.10  6:38 
   259   9 1190 William Stefani            FR East Ridge                20:39.95  6:40 
   260  12 1135 Jake Kucera                SR Duluth Central            20:41.80  6:40 
   261  14 1620 Phillip Horsager           JR St. Anthony Village       20:44.20  6:41 
   262  10 1163 Roman Faller               FR East Ridge                20:44.65  6:41 
   263   8 1108 Aaron Hansen               SR DESC                      20:44.90  6:41 
   264  11 1193 Killian Wilson             FR East Ridge                20:45.20  6:41 
   265   7 1008 Logan Smoger               JR Champlin Park             20:46.65  6:42 
   266  20  462 Andrew Brinkman            FR Burnsville                20:47.65  6:42 
   267  13 1852 Matt Hamilton              JR Woodbury                  20:50.35  6:43 
   268   8 1004 Ryan Rodeback              FR Champlin Park             20:50.60  6:43 
   269   9 1006 Peter Simon                SO Champlin Park             20:51.30  6:43 
   270  15 1634 Alex Marsh                 JR St. Anthony Village       20:51.40  6:43 
   271   9  517 John Deslauriers           SO Canby High                20:53.75  6:44 
   272  33 1790 Justin Bjork               SR White Bear Lake           20:57.05  6:45 
   273  14 1845 Dan Buchmeier              FR Woodbury                  21:00.85  6:46 
   274  16 1617 Nicholas Gulachek          8T St. Anthony Village       21:01.40  6:47 
   275   8 1464 Nick Dahl                  SO Park Center               21:01.90  6:47 
   276  15 1859 Devin Mulcahy              SO Woodbury                  21:02.10  6:47 
   277   7 1322 Joel Wohnoutka             SR Luverne                   21:02.40  6:47 
   278  34 1797 Seth Coulter               FR White Bear Lake           21:03.00  6:47 
   279  16 1874 Tom Young                  SO Woodbury                  21:03.00  6:47 
   280   8 1733 Matthew Wendland           8T Waseca                    21:03.25  6:47 
   281  10  595 Alec Bierker               FR Champlin Park             21:04.00  6:47 
   282  17 1127 Preston Jones              JR Woodbury                  21:04.25  6:47 
   283  12 1581 Matthew Swalm              JR South                     21:04.30  6:47 
   284   6  440 Chris Dempsey              SR Breck School              21:08.90  6:49 
   285  18 1872 Justin Warner              8T Woodbury                  21:10.20  6:49 
   286  35 1832 Steven Tessier             SR White Bear Lake           21:10.45  6:49 
   287  13 1563 Jack Hedberg               FR South                     21:11.05  6:50 
   288  16 1333 Shawn Anderson             JR Minneapolis Southwest     21:13.70  6:50 
   289   9 1274 Zack King                  FR Holy Family Catholic      21:14.15  6:51 
   290  10  420 Kris Coral                 SO BELLE PLAINE SR.          21:16.35  6:51 
   291   9 1447 Josh Boice                 FR North St. Paul            21:16.45  6:51 
   292  11 1388 Elliot Cudak               FR Minnehaha Academy         21:16.60  6:51 
   293  17 1352 Andrew McGillivary         SO Minneapolis Southwest     21:16.70  6:51 
   294  11  594 Josh Anderson              SO Champlin Park             21:18.10  6:52 
   295  17 1638 Marty O'Connell            8T St. Anthony Village       21:19.90  6:52 
   296  12 1398 Sam Myers                  7T Minnehaha Academy         21:20.00  6:52 
   297   9 1470 Kirk Heisterkamp           SO Park Center               21:20.55  6:53 
   298  12 1169 Matt Kilibarta             SR East Ridge                21:20.55  6:53 
   299  14 1551 Andrew Clausen             SO South                     21:21.55  6:53 
   300   9 1106 Noah Hanson                FR DESC                      21:22.60  6:53 
   301  21  501 Joey Raymo                 SR Burnsville                21:22.80  6:53 
   302  10  515 Quentin Beiningen          8T Canby High                21:23.50  6:54 
   303  11 1688 Danny Levin                FR The Blake School          21:26.10  6:54 
   304  13 1194 Christian Yonkoski         FR East Ridge                21:26.45  6:55 
   305  18 1636 Sandor Miko                JR St. Anthony Village       21:26.80  6:55 
   306  14 1172 Danny Mackey               JR East Ridge                21:27.05  6:55 
   307  22  496 Lucky Phousirith           SR Burnsville                21:27.55  6:55 
   308  20  554 Matt Gallagher             9T Centennial                21:27.95  6:55 
   309  18 1342 Anton Hesse                SR Minneapolis Southwest     21:28.65  6:55 
   310  10 1113 Clint Spitzer              FR DESC                      21:29.70  6:56 
   311  11 1247 Sean Packer                SR Faribault Senior High Sch 21:30.20  6:56 
   312  13 1412 Thomas Webber              FR Minnehaha Academy         21:30.85  6:56 
   313  14 1404 Davis Ryan                 8T Minnehaha Academy         21:30.85  6:56 
   314  11  421 Nick Zurn                  JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          21:31.10  6:56 
   315  21  568 Jackson Pray               SO Centennial                21:32.00  6:56 
   316  19 1361 Sam Sinkler                FR Minneapolis Southwest     21:32.45  6:56 
   317   9 1734 Jacob Wilkening            8T Waseca                    21:32.60  6:57 
   318  12 1681 Quinn Coyle                FR The Blake School          21:33.00  6:57 
   319  36 1793 Spencer Buss               SR White Bear Lake           21:33.60  6:57 
   320  20 1332 Graeme Alexander           FR Minneapolis Southwest     21:33.80  6:57 
   321  15 1164 Ryan Flanders              JR East Ridge                21:34.35  6:57 
   322  16 1191 Nathan Tigges              FR East Ridge                21:34.65  6:57 
   323  15 1560 Conor Garrity              SO South                     21:34.95  6:57 
   324  10 1720 Mitchell Dekruif           JR Waseca                    21:35.25  6:57 
   325  10 1459 Vince Toulouse             SO North St. Paul            21:35.85  6:58 
   326  37 1805 Ben Hetzer                 SR White Bear Lake           21:36.10  6:58 
   327  12 1251 Keenan Ronayne             8T Faribault Senior High Sch 21:36.95  6:58 
   328  19 1652 Brendan Wappes             JR St. Anthony Village       21:37.35  6:58 
   329  17 1171 Aaron Lawrence             SR East Ridge                21:37.85  6:58 
   330  16 1582 George Thome               SO South                     21:38.45  6:58 
   331  23  483 Tyler Jenkins              SO Burnsville                21:39.40  6:59 
   332  13 1679 Skylar Bork                SO The Blake School          21:39.70  6:59 
   333  10 1272 Mitch Kiffmeyer            JR Holy Family Catholic      21:40.40  6:59 
   334  18 1180 Eduardo Perez              JR East Ridge                21:40.70  6:59 
   335  17 1565 Abram Isola                FR South                     21:46.25  7:01 
   336  20 1613 Raymond Garvey             JR St. Anthony Village       21:46.65  7:01 
   337  24  505 Alex Shimota               SR Burnsville                21:48.05  7:02 
   338  21 1615 Cole Grotting              8T St. Anthony Village       21:48.35  7:02 
   339  25  510 Nathaniel Treimer          FR Burnsville                21:49.05  7:02 
   340  26  458 Eric Bench                 SO Burnsville                21:49.25  7:02 
   341  22 1621 Jonathan Johnson           SO St. Anthony Village       21:49.60  7:02 
   342  19 1857 Quinlan Klett              FR Woodbury                  21:50.05  7:02 
   343  38 1836 Justin Whitehouse          FR White Bear Lake           21:50.85  7:02 
   344  11 1286 Paul Seifert               SR Holy Family Catholic      21:51.15  7:03 
   345  23 1626 Darren Lawson              SR St. Anthony Village       21:52.95  7:03 
   346  10 1479 Nathan Olsen               FR Park Center               21:53.05  7:03 
   347  19 1177 Hieu Nguyen                JR East Ridge                21:54.00  7:03 
   348  39 1794 Connor Callahan            FR White Bear Lake           21:54.70  7:04 
   349  20 1864 Eric Shumaker              8T Woodbury                  21:55.55  7:04 
   350  40 1796 Jay Chase-Jacobus          FR White Bear Lake           21:56.80  7:04 
   351  24 1629 Jesse Lindahl              SO St. Anthony Village       21:57.45  7:05 
   352  20 1166 William Gramer             JR East Ridge                21:57.75  7:05 
   353  41 1829 Mitchel Ryan               SO White Bear Lake           21:58.70  7:05 
   354  14 1687 Topher Hunnewell           FR The Blake School          22:00.80  7:06 
   355  11 1728 Alex Markell               FR Waseca                    22:01.30  7:06 
   356  12 1283 Tommy Rice                 SR Holy Family Catholic      22:01.60  7:06 
   357  25 1637 Ian Niewald                JR St. Anthony Village       22:02.30  7:06 
   358  18 1558 Ben Devore                 FR South                     22:03.20  7:06 
   359  22  573 Derek Willerton            SO Centennial                22:03.45  7:06 
   360  27  498 Derek Racek                8T Burnsville                22:03.75  7:07 
   361  26 1606 Adam Busacker              SO St. Anthony Village       22:05.70  7:07 
   362  21 1844 Mitch Brist                SR Woodbury                  22:06.15  7:07 
   363   9 1522 Josiah Passe               FR Redwood Valley            22:07.70  7:08 
   364  28  504 Tyler Schonewill           FR Burnsville                22:10.05  7:09 
   365  11 1456 William Peterson           SO North St. Paul            22:10.30  7:09 
   366  21 1189 Jack Standal               7T East Ridge                22:12.75  7:09 
   367  15 1408 Eric Smith                 9T Minnehaha Academy         22:13.80  7:10 
   368  29  494 Jake Odom                  FR Burnsville                22:17.10  7:11 
   369  13 1262 Patrick Furlong            FR Holy Family Catholic      22:18.50  7:11 
   370  42 1788 Nick Bibeau                SO White Bear Lake           22:19.30  7:12 
   371  16 1402 Adam Rikkers               7T Minnehaha Academy         22:20.10  7:12 
   372  11  518 Christian Full             9T Canby High                22:22.35  7:13 
   373  21 1351 Ian Manion                 SR Minneapolis Southwest     22:24.50  7:13 
   374  23  559 Connor Johnson             9T Centennial                22:25.20  7:13 
   375  27 1647 Isaac Smith                SR St. Anthony Village       22:26.15  7:14 
   376  19 1570 Ian Maret                  SO South                     22:27.75  7:14 
   377  24  551 Tyler Erding               JR Centennial                22:29.70  7:15 
   378  22 1335 Steven Bonniwell           JR Minneapolis Southwest     22:31.00  7:15 
   379  23 1347 Stanley Kirshner-Breen     SO Minneapolis Southwest     22:33.55  7:16 
   380  22 1182 Josh Rollins               JR East Ridge                22:34.30  7:16 
   381  24 1353 Ian McGillivary            JR Minneapolis Southwest     22:34.70  7:17 
   382  20 1549 Sam Bramble                SO South                     22:35.20  7:17 
   383  25 1346 Joshua Kirk                FR Minneapolis Southwest     22:35.55  7:17 
   384  21 1574 Xander Nielsen             FR South                     22:36.30  7:17 
   385  43 1799 Tanner Eischen             SO White Bear Lake           22:39.30  7:18 
   386  23 1152 Matt Axdal                 JR East Ridge                22:41.75  7:19 
   387  25  563 Zac Lundstrom              JR Centennial                22:42.70  7:19 
   388  12 1445 Alex Barrett               FR North St. Paul            22:42.70  7:19 
   389  22 1567 Ezra Koetz                 FR South                     22:43.85  7:19 
   390  12  598 Michael Johnson            JR Champlin Park             22:44.65  7:20 
   391  24 1157 Alex Burns                 JR East Ridge                22:47.95  7:21 
   392  28 1639 Robert O'Connell           SR St. Anthony Village       22:48.50  7:21 
   393  30  469 Darrin Digman              SR Burnsville                22:48.70  7:21 
   394  11 1462 Obssa Bizuwork             SR Park Center               22:50.10  7:21 
   395  12  412 Adam Ludvik                JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          22:51.85  7:22 
   396  29 1640 Marcus Papasodora          FR St. Anthony Village       22:52.30  7:22 
   397  13 1012 Joey Wattenhofer           SO Champlin Park             22:53.25  7:23 
   398  25 1174 Sean McCarty               SO East Ridge                22:54.70  7:23 
   399  14 1261 Tim Fellner                SO Holy Family Catholic      22:56.20  7:23 
   400  31  481 Sam Houching               FR Burnsville                22:57.85  7:24 
   401  26 1167 Cannon Hacket              FR East Ridge                22:58.35  7:24 
   402  26 1338 Brian Gaines               FR Minneapolis Southwest     22:59.80  7:25 
   403  12 1726 Kevin Glynn                JR Waseca                    23:00.55  7:25 
   404  10 1521 Ben Ovre                   FR Redwood Valley            23:00.90  7:25 
   405  32  464 Ryan Campbell              SR Burnsville                23:01.00  7:25 
   406  30 1651 Chris Wakefield            SO St. Anthony Village       23:03.20  7:26 
   407  13 1240 Luke Demars                JR Faribault Senior High Sch 23:03.50  7:26 
   408  13 1729 Joe Mens                   8T Waseca                    23:06.85  7:27 
   409  23 1564 Henry Huber                SO South                     23:07.60  7:27 
   410  27 1162 Greg Dooley                JR East Ridge                23:08.70  7:27 
   411  14 1005 Tyler Sayles               FR Champlin Park             23:09.05  7:28 
   412  22 1841 Alex Barker                SR Woodbury                  23:09.15  7:28 
   413  15 1010 Evan Trimble               FR Champlin Park             23:09.35  7:28 
   414  23 1863 Andrew Sharbono            JR Woodbury                  23:13.10  7:29 
   415  15 1684 Joe Gould                  SO The Blake School          23:14.90  7:29 
   416  31 1649 Quentin Stille             SO St. Anthony Village       23:16.10  7:30 
   417  32 1631 Kevin Lundorff             JR St. Anthony Village       23:17.00  7:30 
   418  33 1648 Colin Stegora-Peterson`    8T St. Anthony Village       23:18.60  7:31 
   419  24 1850 Matt Gustafson             JR Woodbury                  23:20.95  7:31 
   420  33  492 Mike Mexner                SR Burnsville                23:22.95  7:32 
   421  11 1525 Marshal Quast              7T Redwood Valley            23:23.15  7:32 
   422  12 1476 Joe Kust                   SO Park Center               23:24.30  7:32 
   423  28 1192 Cody Vandeneinde           FR East Ridge                23:24.90  7:33 
   424  17 1390 Kevin Dustrude             8T Minnehaha Academy         23:26.75  7:33 
   425  16 1694 Jack Tiezsen               SO The Blake School          23:29.05  7:34 
   426  13 1472 Nathaniel Johnson          8T Park Center               23:32.50  7:35 
   427  12 1511 Collin Fuhr                8T Redwood Valley            23:32.60  7:35 
   428  14 1722 Levi Delong                8T Waseca                    23:34.20  7:36 
   429  14 1468 Peyton Haag                7T Park Center               23:36.15  7:36 
   430  34  499 Dustin Rahier              8T Burnsville                23:39.85  7:38 
   431  35  512 Spencer Werness            FR Burnsville                23:40.30  7:38 
   432  15 1465 Mitch Dehmer               8T Park Center               23:41.00  7:38 
   433  15 1266 Luke Johnson               SO Holy Family Catholic      23:42.05  7:38 
   434   8 1320 Jonny Vajgrt               FR Luverne                   23:42.45  7:38 
   435  34 1610 Tommy Demars               7T St. Anthony Village       23:43.10  7:39 
   436  16 1461 Drew Anderson              7T Park Center               23:44.25  7:39 
   437  35 1628 Truman Lease               8T St. Anthony Village       23:49.10  7:40 
   438  36  489 Nick Lane                  8T Burnsville                23:51.05  7:41 
   439  17 1478 Ben Miller                 8T Park Center               23:53.95  7:42 
   440  29 1168 Jonathan Halbur            SR East Ridge                23:55.75  7:43 
   441  14 1236 Nick Anderson              7T Faribault Senior High Sch 23:56.35  7:43 
   442  44 1828 Kyle Ross                  SR White Bear Lake           23:57.90  7:43 
   443  45 1835 Grant Walby                SO White Bear Lake           23:58.35  7:43 
   444  30 1176 Chris Murphy               8T East Ridge                23:58.85  7:44 
   445  37  457 Erik Bain                  SR Burnsville                23:59.00  7:44 
   446  16 1268 Sam Johnson                JR Holy Family Catholic      24:00.60  7:44 
   447   7  444 Van McDonald               SR Breck School              24:03.30  7:45 
   448  27 1350 Charles Leitch-Lodge       JR Minneapolis Southwest     24:06.60  7:46 
   449  13  413 Nick Malacha               JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          24:17.15  7:50 
   450  38  478 Cody Harmon                SR Burnsville                24:18.70  7:50 
   451  18 1475 Bailey Krolnik             7T Park Center               24:21.80  7:51 
   452  13 1450 Eric Holmes                SO North St. Paul            24:24.10  7:52 
   453  19 1471 Anders Johnson             SR Park Center               24:29.40  7:53 
   454  39  490 Peter Larsen               8T Burnsville                24:32.75  7:55 
   455  31 1178 John Nocker                SO East Ridge                24:33.05  7:55 
   456  40  480 Elliot Hopen               8T Burnsville                24:36.15  7:56 
   457  14  406 Mitchell Farmer-Lies       SO BELLE PLAINE SR.          24:39.40  7:57 
   458  15 1723 Jacob Dooley               7T Waseca                    24:45.60  7:59 
   459  36 1608 Paul Chan                  JR St. Anthony Village       24:56.45  8:02 
   460  37 1623 Wilson Jones               FR St. Anthony Village       24:56.65  8:02 
   461  38 1612 Matthew Fredrickson        JR St. Anthony Village       24:56.70  8:02 
   462  25 1867 Justin Tschida             7T Woodbury                  25:10.65  8:07 
   463  17 1277 Andrew Lorusso             SO Holy Family Catholic      25:13.20  8:08 
   464  15 1239 David Collins              JR Faribault Senior High Sch 25:15.30  8:08 
   465  39 1618 Benjamin Gustafson         7T St. Anthony Village       25:17.55  8:09 
   466  18 1259 Jake Esenther              JR Holy Family Catholic      25:19.50  8:10 
   467  20 1477 Mike Lipinoga              8T Park Center               25:25.45  8:11 
   468  26  564 Scott Madeux               JR Centennial                25:28.35  8:12 
   469  15  418 Mitch Walsh                SO BELLE PLAINE SR.          25:33.60  8:14 
   470  13 1515 Juan Hernandez             SO Redwood Valley            25:42.95  8:17 
   471  24 1556 Zack Dane                  SR South                     25:47.85  8:19 
   472  19 1257 Ben Danker                 SR Holy Family Catholic      25:49.55  8:19 
   473  25 1555 Lalisa Dabala              SR South                     26:08.65  8:25 
   474  26 1550 Ethan Carr                 FR South                     26:19.05  8:29 
   475  20 1258 Erik Elton                 SR Holy Family Catholic      26:20.10  8:29 
   476  26 1870 Michael Wanlass            SO Woodbury                  26:23.95  8:30 
   477  41  506 Drew Siegel                SR Burnsville                26:24.50  8:30 
   478  32 1187 Blake Slete                8T East Ridge                26:26.60  8:31 
   479  16  407 Tyler Fatz                 JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          26:28.30  8:32 
   480  16 1009 Joe Snee                   SR Champlin Park             26:28.35  8:32 
   481  33 1158 Naegeli Carter             8T East Ridge                26:32.40  8:33 
   482  42  495 Micheal Perron             SR Burnsville                26:43.25  8:37 
   483  27 1561 Ian Girardeau              SO South                     26:46.20  8:37 
   484  18 1397 Edwin Lopez                FR Minnehaha Academy         26:50.00  8:39 
   485  40 1614 Matthew Gavino             JR St. Anthony Village       26:59.65  8:42 
   486  41 1642 Stephen Risk               JR St. Anthony Village       27:02.15  8:43 
   487  42 1632 Ghassan Maalouf            JR St. Anthony Village       27:04.40  8:43 
   488  21 1269 Matt Jones                 SR Holy Family Catholic      27:05.15  8:44 
   489  28 1554 Wilson Cross               FR South                     27:08.15  8:45 
   490  22 1253 Collin Campbell            JR Holy Family Catholic      27:08.20  8:45 
   491  43 1630 Danylo Loutchko            FR St. Anthony Village       27:10.65  8:45 
   492  23 1254 Christopher Ceglia         SO Holy Family Catholic      27:22.75  8:49 
   493  24 1255 Colton Chadderdon          FR Holy Family Catholic      27:22.85  8:49 
   494  43  509 Peter Thoresen             SR Burnsville                28:00.55  9:01 
   495  44  475 Ben Fox                    SR Burnsville                28:03.75  9:02 
   496  27 1854 Brenton Holiday            FR Woodbury                  28:06.90  9:03 
   497  21 1467 Joe Ehlert                 7T Park Center               28:22.00  9:08 
   498  14 1512 Dustin Gransee             JR Redwood Valley            28:28.50  9:10 
   499  16 1719 Marcus Dekruif             8T Waseca                    28:44.65  9:16 
   500  44 1641 Colin Peterson-Stegora     8T St. Anthony Village       29:27.30  9:29 
   501  29 1552 Chris Colwell              SO South                     33:12.70 10:42