St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
9/17/2010











					         
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            St Olaf High School Showcase
                          St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                                 September 17, 2010
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
                              Girls 4km - Team Scores
                                        
   
  1.   144  Holy Family Catholic      (  16:13.76  1:21:08.80)
========================================
  1      5  Molly Eastman FR                    15:22.37     5     40  Abigail New SR                      16:35.72
  2     28  Elisa Lappalainen SR                16:12.52     6   ( 43) Lauren Lavelle JR                   16:41.52
  3     32  Julia Orlow FR                      16:23.17     7   ( 74) Aly Anton SO                        17:17.62
  4     39  Michaela Rasmussen FR               16:35.02
   
  2.   152  East Ridge                (  16:18.16  1:21:30.80)
========================================
  1      8  Bailey Ness FR                      15:33.17     5     52  Emily Betz 8T                       17:00.07
  2     24  Brenley Goertzen 8T                 16:06.57     6   ( 68) Sarah Nesheim SO                    17:13.42
  3     30  Abbey Beissler FR                   16:17.72     7   ( 79) Taylor Rumpca 7T                    17:21.77
  4     38  Taylor Jackson SO                   16:33.27
   
  3.   162  White Bear Lake           (  16:14.19  1:21:10.95)
========================================
  1      6  Kelsey Coulter SR                   15:24.42     5     70  Katie Schlafke SR                   17:13.87
  2      9  Allison Ternes FR                   15:38.07     6   ( 78) Janelle Yonker JR                   17:20.77
  3     10  Bethany Kozak FR                    15:41.77     7   (109) Sophie Perron FR                    17:47.52
  4     67  Rachel Kaiser SR                    17:12.82
   
  4.   169  Coon Rapids High School   (  16:24.20  1:22:01.00)
========================================
  1     18  Paige D'Heilly SO                   15:55.32     5     47  Anna Nelson SO                      16:47.47
  2     27  Melissa Engstrom SR                 16:12.37     6   ( 49) Sam Benson FR                       16:53.67
  3     35  Sam Dills SO                        16:29.52     7   ( 56) Courtney Dutton SR                  17:03.07
  4     42  Karissa Martens SR                  16:36.32
   
  5.   216  The Blake School          (  16:25.21  1:22:06.05)
========================================
  1      4  Clare Flanagan FR                   15:21.87     5     94  Aliya Feroe SO                      17:31.97
  2      7  Jordan Chancellor 8T                15:31.72     6   ( 98) Hudson Van Slooten JR               17:33.92
  3     31  Carolyn Nye 8T                      16:18.27     7   (106) Emily Longley JR                    17:44.32
  4     80  Alison McManus JR                   17:22.22
   
  6.   230  Waseca                    (  16:39.24  1:23:16.20)
========================================
  1     14  Sally O'Brien 8T                    15:45.57     5     85  Allison Breck 7T                    17:28.72
  2     29  Saadie Novak-Klug FR                16:15.72     6   ( 93) Andee Erickson FR                   17:31.77
  3     45  Allie Hadley SR                     16:42.27     7   ( 95) Merideth Tomez FR                   17:32.17
  4     57  MacKenzie Burke SO                  17:03.92
   
  7.   252  Centennial                (  16:49.43  1:24:07.15)
========================================
  1     34  Allie Loveland SR                   16:27.87     5     73  Anika Janzen JR                     17:15.27
  2     36  Megan Kienholz SO                   16:31.47     6   ( 75) Emily Namyst 9T                     17:17.72
  3     44  Lexie Kretschmer JR                 16:42.27     7   ( 82) Clara Sweeney SO                    17:23.37
  4     65  Ashley Reynolds SR                  17:10.27
   
  8.   252  Park Center               (  16:45.17  1:23:45.85)
========================================
  1     13  Kate Simonet SO                     15:43.82     5     90  Amanda Leone JR                     17:30.72
  2     41  Kylee Beaver 7T                     16:36.17     6   (102) Danni Lundstrom JR                  17:39.42
  3     46  Renae Metzger JR                    16:47.27     7   (133) Ababa Morke SO                      18:48.37
  4     62  Lexi Peterson FR                    17:07.87
   
  9.   255  DESC                      (  16:44.60  1:23:43.00)
========================================
  1     17  Ahna Buntrock SO                    15:50.42     5     83  Madison Nelson 7T                   17:24.72
  2     20  Nikayla Ratz SO                     16:02.87     6   ( 91) Addie Smith SR                      17:30.77
  3     59  Emmy Buntrock 7T                    17:06.02     7   (114) Lexi Hasleiet FR                    18:07.22
  4     76  Jessica Leighton JR                 17:18.97
   
 10.   295  Canby High                (  17:00.55  1:25:02.75)
========================================
  1     11  Leah Jessen 9T                      15:42.77     5    137  Haily Citrowske 9T                  19:00.07
  2     25  Sariah Cheadle 8T                   16:09.42     6   (139) Morgan Crowser 9T                   19:05.87
  3     50  Ashley Grengs 7T                    16:55.47     7   (141) Meghan Travis 8T                    19:17.52
  4     72  Erin Kamrath JR                     17:15.02
   
 11.   311  Minnehaha Academy         (  17:04.82  1:25:24.10)
========================================
  1     37  Casey Haffield SO                   16:32.12     5     81  Katie Hauge SR                      17:22.42
  2     55  Siri McCord SR                      17:02.57     6   ( 86) Adalae Gerten 8T                    17:29.47
  3     61  Jana Halstensgard SR                17:07.07     7   (111) Abby Swanson SR                     18:01.07
  4     77  Katherine Lubar SO                  17:19.92
   
 12.   318  Woodbury                  (  17:02.90  1:25:14.50)
========================================
  1     22  Lauren Domski SR                    16:03.22     5     92  Lesley Lance JR                     17:31.37
  2     51  Ainslee Neu SO                      16:59.27     6   (101) Hope Pearson FR                     17:37.27
  3     66  Emily Twohig JR                     17:10.52     7   (112) Lucy Evans SR                       18:02.97
  4     87  Katie Class JR                      17:30.12
   
 13.   319  Redwood Valley            (  17:00.45  1:25:02.25)
========================================
  1      3  Gabi Swoboda SR                     15:21.77     5    123  Evan Buysse SR                      18:21.47
  2     23  Kara Thul SR                        16:05.07     6   (135) Megan Riley SO                      18:50.12
  3     48  Mary Fixsen 8T                      16:52.57     7   (136) Darion Miller-Ahrens SO             18:50.87
  4    122  Tessa Heiling SO                    18:21.37
   
 14.   320  South                     (  17:00.45  1:25:02.25)
========================================
  1     12  Sally Donovan JR                    15:43.22     5     96  Aly Fasset-Carmen SR                17:32.67
  2     60  Clara Schultz SO                    17:06.62     6   (103) Jenna Birkeli JR                    17:40.12
  3     63  Marina Maas JR                      17:09.02     7   (107) Lena Holter SR                      17:45.97
  4     89  Laura Turner FR                     17:30.72
   
 15.   332  St. Anthony Village       (  17:07.54  1:25:37.70)
========================================
  1     33  Allie Picard JR                     16:24.57     5    100  Monika Bueltel SO                   17:36.92
  2     53  Camille Laberge SR                  17:00.67     6   (117) Bridget Gustafson SO                18:14.17
  3     58  Melissa Marsh FR                    17:05.27     7   (118) Emily Peterson FR                   18:18.32
  4     88  Alexa Mogck FR                      17:30.27
   
 16.   337  Champlin Park             (  16:57.93  1:24:49.65)
========================================
  1      1  Cassidy Soli SO                     15:02.72     5    110  Maria Trescony JR                   17:47.87
  2     54  McKinley Moore JR                   17:01.87     6   (121) Kelsie Johnson SR                   18:21.17
  3     64  Jenna McElroy SR                    17:09.92     7   (127) Karli Mattson SO                    18:26.22
  4    108  Alexis Alexander FR                 17:47.27
   
 17.   395  Minneapolis Southwest     (  17:19.59  1:26:37.95)
========================================
  1     15  Robin Fassett-Carman SO             15:47.02     5    125  Rachel Haukkala SR                  18:22.47
  2     16  Beatrice Gantzer SR                 15:47.47     6   (126) Anna Ryden FR                       18:23.17
  3    119  Abby Counihan FR                    18:20.27     7   (150) Chloe Adams SR                      21:17.87
  4    120  Kara Maloney JR                     18:20.72
   
 18.   439  Faribault                 (  17:32.02  1:27:40.10)
========================================
  1     26  Alyssa Cowan FR                     16:12.27     5    124  Julia Beckmann FR                   18:21.87
  2     69  Cassie Bongers SO                   17:13.72     6   (131) Amanda Peters SR                    18:32.77
  3    105  Lisa Meyer SO                       17:42.07     7   (132) Bailey Tatge SR                     18:34.67
  4    115  Alanna Roach SO                     18:10.17
   
 19.   473  BELLE PLAINE SR.          (  17:41.48  1:28:27.40)
========================================
  1     21  Janessa Meulners 8T                 16:02.92     5    138  Kiley Hallgren SO                   19:04.52
  2     97  Kelly Morrison SO                   17:33.12     6   (142) Elizabeth Haefner SR                19:19.82
  3    104  Jamie Read SO                       17:41.97     7   (145) Erin Morrison JR                    19:34.47
  4    113  Erika Schneider JR                  18:04.87
   
 20.   537  Luverne                   (  18:07.49  1:30:37.45)
========================================
  1      2  Makayla Hohn FR                     15:20.57     5    143  Erin Sietsema 7T                    19:27.42
  2    128  Ashlie Hess SR                      18:27.87     6   (146) Lauren Witte SR                     20:05.22
  3    130  Naomi Dooyema 8T                    18:31.97
  4    134  Madi Oye 7T                         18:49.62
   
 21.   544  Breck School              (  18:11.02  1:30:55.10)
========================================
  1     71  Adria Duncan FR                     17:14.77     5    144  Alex Gougeon SR                     19:30.97
  2     84  Taylor Kirkham JR                   17:28.47     6   (151) Jasmine Riley SR                    24:02.32
  3    116  Sarah Short JR                      18:12.32
  4    129  Sally Caruso SR                     18:28.57
   
 22.   553  Duluth Central            (  18:49.16  1:34:05.80)
========================================
  1     19  Amanda Boman SR                     15:58.52     5    148  Jenna Putkammer FR                  20:40.37
  2     99  Jessica Kero FR                     17:36.67     6   (149) Taylor Schuman SR                   20:50.17
  3    140  Mary Vonrueden SR                   19:10.42
  4    147  Clara Salveson SR                   20:39.82






Girls 5km - Individual Results


 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 1041 Cassidy Soli               SO Champlin Park             15:02.72  6:04 
     2   1 1326 Makayla Hohn               FR Luverne                   15:20.57  6:11 
     3   1 1545 Gabi Swoboda               SR Redwood Valley            15:21.77  6:11 
     4   1 1702 Clare Flanagan             FR The Blake School          15:21.87  6:11 
     5   1 1294 Molly Eastman              FR Holy Family Catholic      15:22.37  6:12 
     6   1 1757 Kelsey Coulter             SR White Bear Lake           15:24.42  6:12 
     7   2 1698 Jordan Chancellor          8T The Blake School          15:31.72  6:15 
     8   1 1212 Bailey Ness                FR East Ridge                15:33.17  6:16 
     9   2 1782 Allison Ternes             FR White Bear Lake           15:38.07  6:18 
    10   3 1769 Bethany Kozak              FR White Bear Lake           15:41.77  6:19 
    11   1  535 Leah Jessen                9T Canby High                15:42.77  6:20 
    12   1 1588 Sally Donovan              JR South                     15:43.22  6:20 
    13   1 1505 Kate Simonet               SO Park Center               15:43.82  6:20 
    14   1 1747 Sally O'Brien              8T Waseca                    15:45.57  6:21 
    15   1 1373 Robin Fassett-Carman       SO Minneapolis Southwest     15:47.02  6:22 
    16   2 1374 Beatrice Gantzer           SR Minneapolis Southwest     15:47.47  6:22 
    17   1 1116 Ahna Buntrock              SO DESC                      15:50.42  6:23 
    18   1 1059 Paige D'Heilly             SO Coon Rapids High School   15:55.32  6:25 
    19   1 1143 Amanda Boman               SR Duluth Central            15:58.52  6:26 
    20   2 1126 Nikayla Ratz               SO DESC                      16:02.87  6:28 
    21   1  428 Janessa Meulners           8T BELLE PLAINE SR.          16:02.92  6:28 
    22   1 1879 Lauren Domski              SR Woodbury                  16:03.22  6:28 
    23   2 1547 Kara Thul                  SR Redwood Valley            16:05.07  6:29 
    24   2 1202 Brenley Goertzen           8T East Ridge                16:06.57  6:29 
    25   2  528 Sariah Cheadle             8T Canby High                16:09.42  6:31 
    26   1 1225 Alyssa Cowan               FR Faribault                 16:12.27  6:32 
    27   2 1064 Melissa Engstrom           SR Coon Rapids High School   16:12.37  6:32 
    28   2 1300 Elisa Lappalainen          SR Holy Family Catholic      16:12.52  6:32 
    29   2 1746 Saadie Novak-Klug          FR Waseca                    16:15.72  6:33 
    30   3 1197 Abbey Beissler             FR East Ridge                16:17.72  6:34 
    31   3 1713 Carolyn Nye                8T The Blake School          16:18.27  6:34 
    32   3 1306 Julia Orlow                FR Holy Family Catholic      16:23.17  6:36 
    33   1 1676 Allie Picard               JR St. Anthony Village       16:24.57  6:37 
    34   1  583 Allie Loveland             SR Centennial                16:27.87  6:38 
    35   3 1061 Sam Dills                  SO Coon Rapids High School   16:29.52  6:39 
    36   2  578 Megan Kienholz             SO Centennial                16:31.47  6:39 
    37   1 1429 Casey Haffield             SO Minnehaha Academy         16:32.12  6:40 
    38   4 1205 Taylor Jackson             SO East Ridge                16:33.27  6:40 
    39   4 1308 Michaela Rasmussen         FR Holy Family Catholic      16:35.02  6:41 
    40   5 1305 Abigail New                SR Holy Family Catholic      16:35.72  6:41 
    41   2 1487 Kylee Beaver               7T Park Center               16:36.17  6:41 
    42   4 1082 Karissa Martens            SR Coon Rapids High School   16:36.32  6:41 
    43   6 1302 Lauren Lavelle             JR Holy Family Catholic      16:41.52  6:43 
    44   3  580 Lexie Kretschmer           JR Centennial                16:42.27  6:44 
    45   3 1740 Allie Hadley               SR Waseca                    16:42.27  6:44 
    46   3 1497 Renae Metzger              JR Park Center               16:47.27  6:46 
    47   5 1085 Anna Nelson                SO Coon Rapids High School   16:47.47  6:46 
    48   3 1535 Mary Fixsen                8T Redwood Valley            16:52.57  6:48 
    49   6 1053 Sam Benson                 FR Coon Rapids High School   16:53.67  6:48 
    50   3  533 Ashley Grengs              7T Canby High                16:55.47  6:49 
    51   2 1886 Ainslee Neu                SO Woodbury                  16:59.27  6:51 
    52   5 1198 Emily Betz                 8T East Ridge                17:00.07  6:51 
    53   2 1666 Camille Laberge            SR St. Anthony Village       17:00.67  6:51 
    54   2 1031 McKinley Moore             JR Champlin Park             17:01.87  6:52 
    55   2 1436 Siri McCord                SR Minnehaha Academy         17:02.57  6:52 
    56   7 1062 Courtney Dutton            SR Coon Rapids High School   17:03.07  6:52 
    57   4 1737 MacKenzie Burke            SO Waseca                    17:03.92  6:52 
    58   3 1671 Melissa Marsh              FR St. Anthony Village       17:05.27  6:53 
    59   3 1117 Emmy Buntrock              7T DESC                      17:06.02  6:53 
    60   2 1603 Clara Schultz              SO South                     17:06.62  6:54 
    61   3 1430 Jana Halstensgard          SR Minnehaha Academy         17:07.07  6:54 
    62   8 1077 Katie Kiecker              FR Coon Rapids High School   17:07.67  6:54 
    63   4 1500 Lexi Peterson              FR Park Center               17:07.87  6:54 
    64   9 1100 Stefani Weimholt           SO Coon Rapids High School   17:08.77  6:54 
    65   3 1598 Marina Maas                JR South                     17:09.02  6:55 
    66   3 1030 Jenna McElroy              SR Champlin Park             17:09.92  6:55 
    67   4  588 Ashley Reynolds            SR Centennial                17:10.27  6:55 
    68   3 1111 Emily Twohig               JR Woodbury                  17:10.52  6:55 
    69  10 1075 Jerlie Jensen              SO Coon Rapids High School   17:11.97  6:56 
    70   4 1767 Rachel Kaiser              SR White Bear Lake           17:12.82  6:56 
    71   6 1211 Sarah Nesheim              SO East Ridge                17:13.42  6:56 
    72   2 1223 Cassie Bongers             SO Faribault                 17:13.72  6:56 
    73   5 1778 Katie Schlafke             SR White Bear Lake           17:13.87  6:56 
    74   1  450 Adria Duncan               FR Breck School              17:14.77  6:57 
    75   4  537 Erin Kamrath               JR Canby High                17:15.02  6:57 
    76   5  577 Anika Janzen               JR Centennial                17:15.27  6:57 
    77  11 1071 Jane Hannula               SO Coon Rapids High School   17:16.67  6:58 
    78   7 1290 Aly Anton                  SO Holy Family Catholic      17:17.62  6:58 
    79   6  584 Emily Namyst               9T Centennial                17:17.72  6:58 
    80   4 1123 Jessica Leighton           JR DESC                      17:18.97  6:59 
    81   4 1435 Katherine Lubar            SO Minnehaha Academy         17:19.92  6:59 
    82   6 1783 Janelle Yonker             JR White Bear Lake           17:20.77  6:59 
    83   7 1215 Taylor Rumpca              7T East Ridge                17:21.77  7:00 
    84   4 1711 Alison McManus             JR The Blake School          17:22.22  7:00 
    85  12 1052 Kaitlyn Benson             8T Coon Rapids High School   17:22.27  7:00 
    86   5 1432 Katie Hauge                SR Minnehaha Academy         17:22.42  7:00 
    87   7  591 Clara Sweeney              SO Centennial                17:23.37  7:00 
    88   5 1125 Madison Nelson             7T DESC                      17:24.72  7:01 
    89  13 1058 Tiffany Ciesielski         JR Coon Rapids High School   17:28.27  7:02 
    90   2  452 Taylor Kirkham             JR Breck School              17:28.47  7:02 
    91   5 1736 Allison Breck              7T Waseca                    17:28.72  7:02 
    92   6 1424 Adalae Gerten              8T Minnehaha Academy         17:29.47  7:03 
    93   4 1877 Katie Class                JR Woodbury                  17:30.12  7:03 
    94   4 1674 Alexa Mogck                FR St. Anthony Village       17:30.27  7:03 
    95   4 1604 Laura Turner               FR South                     17:30.72  7:03 
    96   5 1493 Amanda Leone               JR Park Center               17:30.72  7:03 
    97   6 1128 Addie Smith                SR DESC                      17:30.77  7:03 
    98   5 1885 Lesley Lance               JR Woodbury                  17:31.37  7:03 
    99   6 1739 Andee Erickson             FR Waseca                    17:31.77  7:04 
   100   5 1701 Aliya Feroe                SO The Blake School          17:31.97  7:04 
   101   7 1753 Merideth Tomez             FR Waseca                    17:32.17  7:04 
   102   5 1590 Aly Fasset-Carmen          SR South                     17:32.67  7:04 
   103   8 1750 Mikayla Slegh              SR Waseca                    17:32.97  7:04 
   104   2  431 Kelly Morrison             SO BELLE PLAINE SR.          17:33.12  7:04 
   105   6 1717 Hudson Van Slooten         JR The Blake School          17:33.92  7:05 
   106   2 1146 Jessica Kero               FR Duluth Central            17:36.67  7:06 
   107   5 1655 Monika Bueltel             SO St. Anthony Village       17:36.92  7:06 
   108   6 1889 Hope Pearson               FR Woodbury                  17:37.27  7:06 
   109   8 1299 Maddie King                SO Holy Family Catholic      17:38.32  7:06 
   110   6 1494 Danni Lundstrom            JR Park Center               17:39.42  7:07 
   111   6 1586 Jenna Birkeli              JR South                     17:40.12  7:07 
   112   3  432 Jamie Read                 SO BELLE PLAINE SR.          17:41.97  7:08 
   113   3 1229 Lisa Meyer                 SO Faribault                 17:42.07  7:08 
   114   7 1710 Emily Longley              JR The Blake School          17:44.32  7:09 
   115   7 1594 Lena Holter                SR South                     17:45.97  7:09 
   116   4 1013 Alexis Alexander           FR Champlin Park             17:47.27  7:10 
   117   7 1774 Sophie Perron              FR White Bear Lake           17:47.52  7:10 
   118   5 1045 Maria Trescony             JR Champlin Park             17:47.87  7:10 
   119   8 1203 Sandra Gramer              FR East Ridge                17:51.97  7:12 
   120   9 1298 Regina Joyce               SR Holy Family Catholic      17:52.27  7:12 
   121   9 1207 Jessica Lepel              JR East Ridge                17:52.27  7:12 
   122  14 1060 Kelsi Dey                  SR Coon Rapids High School   17:53.27  7:12 
   123  15 1092 Susan Porter               8T Coon Rapids High School   17:56.07  7:13 
   124   9 1748 Emilee Ross                9T Waseca                    17:59.37  7:15 
   125   7 1441 Abby Swanson               SR Minnehaha Academy         18:01.07  7:15 
   126   8 1775 Caroline Potts             SR White Bear Lake           18:01.37  7:16 
   127   9 1776 Emily Purdham              FR White Bear Lake           18:01.52  7:16 
   128  10 1771 Katie Letourneau           JR White Bear Lake           18:01.57  7:16 
   129   7 1880 Lucy Evans                 SR Woodbury                  18:02.97  7:16 
   130  16 1051 Amanda Anderson            FR Coon Rapids High School   18:03.27  7:16 
   131  11 1754 Ari Adams                  SO White Bear Lake           18:04.47  7:17 
   132   4  433 Erika Schneider            JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          18:04.87  7:17 
   133  17 1099 Elise Weimholt             8T Coon Rapids High School   18:05.07  7:17 
   134  18 1081 Sara Lovett                SR Coon Rapids High School   18:05.67  7:17 
   135  19 1097 Christina Truong           SO Coon Rapids High School   18:06.47  7:18 
   136   7 1121 Lexi Hasleiet              FR DESC                      18:07.22  7:18 
   137   4 1233 Alanna Roach               SO Faribault                 18:10.17  7:19 
   138  10 1735 Loral I Barrie             SO Waseca                    18:10.82  7:19 
   139   3  454 Sarah Short                JR Breck School              18:12.32  7:20 
   140   6 1660 Bridget Gustafson          SO St. Anthony Village       18:14.17  7:21 
   141  11 1745 Brianna Marble             SR Waseca                    18:16.97  7:22 
   142   8 1418 Nicoina Cecere             FR Minnehaha Academy         18:18.12  7:22 
   143   7 1675 Emily Peterson             FR St. Anthony Village       18:18.32  7:22 
   144   8 1120 Miranda Glynn              7T DESC                      18:19.62  7:23 
   145   3 1372 Abby Counihan              FR Minneapolis Southwest     18:20.27  7:23 
   146   4 1378 Kara Maloney               JR Minneapolis Southwest     18:20.72  7:23 
   147   6 1023 Kelsie Johnson             SR Champlin Park             18:21.17  7:24 
   148   4 1536 Tessa Heiling              SO Redwood Valley            18:21.37  7:24 
   149   8 1875 Sevold Allyson             SR Woodbury                  18:21.47  7:24 
   150   5 1534 Evan Buysse                SR Redwood Valley            18:21.47  7:24 
   151   5 1222 Julia Beckmann             FR Faribault                 18:21.87  7:24 
   152   5 1375 Rachel Haukkala            SR Minneapolis Southwest     18:22.47  7:24 
   153   8 1673 Amber Matzoll              8T St. Anthony Village       18:22.82  7:24 
   154   6 1383 Anna Ryden                 FR Minneapolis Southwest     18:23.17  7:24 
   155   9 1658 Elena Forsline             7T St. Anthony Village       18:25.57  7:25 
   156   7 1029 Karli Mattson              SO Champlin Park             18:26.22  7:26 
   157   2 1325 Ashlie Hess                SR Luverne                   18:27.87  7:26 
   158   4  449 Sally Caruso               SR Breck School              18:28.57  7:27 
   159  12 1738 Hannah Byron               JR Waseca                    18:29.52  7:27 
   160  20 1089 Emily Paquin               SR Coon Rapids High School   18:30.32  7:27 
   161  10 1217 Ellie Tupper               FR East Ridge                18:31.12  7:28 
   162   3 1324 Naomi Dooyema              8T Luverne                   18:31.97  7:28 
   163  21 1074 Jenna Hyde                 SR Coon Rapids High School   18:32.02  7:28 
   164   6 1232 Amanda Peters              SR Faribault                 18:32.77  7:28 
   165  12 1762 Laura Handke               FR White Bear Lake           18:33.27  7:28 
   166   8  581 Courtney Kueppers          JR Centennial                18:33.87  7:29 
   167   7 1235 Bailey Tatge               SR Faribault                 18:34.67  7:29 
   168   8 1024 Megan Johnson              FR Champlin Park             18:35.17  7:29 
   169  13 1758 Grace Eggan                SR White Bear Lake           18:35.72  7:29 
   170   9  582 Sandra Liebgott            8T Centennial                18:37.07  7:30 
   171   9 1881 Catherine Henning          8T Woodbury                  18:37.37  7:30 
   172   9 1035 Stacey Rudolph             SR Champlin Park             18:39.87  7:31 
   173  10 1678 Bridget Scott              SR St. Anthony Village       18:40.07  7:31 
   174  11 1677 Mary Picard                FR St. Anthony Village       18:43.87  7:33 
   175  11 1220 Sophia Zavoral             7T East Ridge                18:44.42  7:33 
   176   9 1420 Lizzie Chun                8T Minnehaha Academy         18:45.12  7:33 
   177  12 1206 Erin Kenney                FR East Ridge                18:45.37  7:33 
   178   7 1498 Ababa Morke                SO Park Center               18:48.37  7:34 
   179  22 1073 Allyssa Hyde               FR Coon Rapids High School   18:48.87  7:35 
   180  23 1087 Molly Novak                SR Coon Rapids High School   18:49.42  7:35 
   181   4 1328 Madi Oye                   7T Luverne                   18:49.62  7:35 
   182   6 1543 Megan Riley                SO Redwood Valley            18:50.12  7:35 
   183  24 1098 Breanna Walsh              JR Coon Rapids High School   18:50.27  7:35 
   184  25 1063 Rachel Eichstadt           FR Coon Rapids High School   18:50.37  7:35 
   185   7 1540 Darion Miller-Ahrens       SO Redwood Valley            18:50.87  7:35 
   186   8 1707 Maisie Ide                 SR The Blake School          18:53.22  7:36 
   187   8 1538 Stacy Liebl                SO Redwood Valley            18:56.02  7:38 
   188  10 1891 Shock Skye                 8T Woodbury                  18:58.52  7:39 
   189   5  529 Haily Citrowske            9T Canby High                19:00.07  7:39 
   190  13 1752 Olivia Terrell             FR Waseca                    19:00.62  7:39 
   191  26 1086 Melinda Novak              SO Coon Rapids High School   19:01.57  7:40 
   192  10 1310 Maddy Skoblik              SR Holy Family Catholic      19:02.02  7:40 
   193  10 1022 Emily Huemann              SR Champlin Park             19:03.07  7:40 
   194   8 1597 Theresa Lindblad           SO South                     19:04.22  7:41 
   195   5  426 Kiley Hallgren             SO BELLE PLAINE SR.          19:04.52  7:41 
   196  13 1199 Gabby Crumley              8T East Ridge                19:04.92  7:41 
   197   8 1495 Kenzie Lundstrom           8T Park Center               19:05.87  7:42 
   198   6  531 Morgan Crowser             9T Canby High                19:05.87  7:42 
   199  27 1096 Anna Truong                SO Coon Rapids High School   19:08.57  7:43 
   200  14 1766 Dayna Johnson              SR White Bear Lake           19:09.02  7:43 
   201   9 1714 Ariel O'Neill              JR The Blake School          19:09.42  7:43 
   202   3 1151 Mary Vonrueden             SR Duluth Central            19:10.42  7:43 
   203  11 1046 Christine Volk             SR Champlin Park             19:11.27  7:44 
   204   9 1118 Kaitlin Morgan             7T DESC                      19:11.82  7:44 
   205  12 1016 Kendra Fallon              SR Champlin Park             19:11.97  7:44 
   206  28 1068 Cassie Gerenz              SR Coon Rapids High School   19:12.67  7:44 
   207  12 1654 Annika Bergum              8T St. Anthony Village       19:12.67  7:44 
   208  10  575 Megan Culp                 SR Centennial                19:14.52  7:45 
   209  11  586 Megan Pederson             9T Centennial                19:15.62  7:45 
   210   9 1502 Kezlie Pollmann            FR Park Center               19:15.67  7:45 
   211  15 1777 Paige Roust                SR White Bear Lake           19:15.92  7:46 
   212  10 1492 Katie Kust                 SR Park Center               19:16.12  7:46 
   213  12  590 Becca Stremcha             SO Centennial                19:17.22  7:46 
   214   7  542 Meghan Travis              8T Canby High                19:17.52  7:46 
   215   9 1596 Sophia Kuusisto            JR South                     19:18.17  7:46 
   216  10 1129 Alexandra Stevens          7T DESC                      19:18.82  7:47 
   217  13 1014 Rachel Baarson             JR Champlin Park             19:19.47  7:47 
   218   6  425 Elizabeth Haefner          SR BELLE PLAINE SR.          19:19.82  7:47 
   219  11 1115 Amanda Dahl                JR Woodbury                  19:21.92  7:48 
   220  11 1130 Tayva Young                JR DESC                      19:23.02  7:48 
   221  11 1503 Jolene Rotich              SO Park Center               19:23.07  7:48 
   222  12 1489 Rebekah Ehlert             FR Park Center               19:24.47  7:49 
   223  11 1309 Hannah Skoblik             FR Holy Family Catholic      19:25.37  7:49 
   224  13 1485 Kayla Ampe                 SR Park Center               19:26.07  7:50 
   225  10 1431 Rita Hammer                8T Minnehaha Academy         19:27.27  7:50 
   226  11 1422 Cassie Davis               SR Minnehaha Academy         19:27.42  7:50 
   227   5 1329 Erin Sietsema              7T Luverne                   19:27.42  7:50 
   228  12 1301 Kelli Lavelle              SO Holy Family Catholic      19:28.02  7:50 
   229  13 1665 Lizzy Klaesges             JR St. Anthony Village       19:29.02  7:51 
   230  12 1419 Kersten Chelgren           SO Minnehaha Academy         19:29.32  7:51 
   231   9 1531 Brooke Bitker              SR Redwood Valley            19:30.82  7:52 
   232   5  451 Alex Gougeon               SR Breck School              19:30.97  7:52 
   233  10 1542 Katelyn Prouty             SR Redwood Valley            19:31.02  7:52 
   234  13 1296 Carly Iversen              JR Holy Family Catholic      19:32.27  7:52 
   235  29 1094 Allie Stalboerger          8T Coon Rapids High School   19:32.42  7:52 
   236  14 1506 Caitlyn Stefani            FR Park Center               19:33.07  7:52 
   237  14 1219 Maddison Zavoral           SO East Ridge                19:33.07  7:52 
   238  15 1491 Ellie Kust                 FR Park Center               19:33.12  7:52 
   239  14 1034 Hannah Rorvick             FR Champlin Park             19:33.92  7:53 
   240   7  430 Erin Morrison              JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          19:34.47  7:53 
   241  14 1291 Eileen Curran              FR Holy Family Catholic      19:34.82  7:53 
   242  16 1507 Sam Swanson                JR Park Center               19:35.07  7:53 
   243  15 1297 Morgan Jensen              SO Holy Family Catholic      19:35.17  7:53 
   244  16 1312 Lauren Strigel             FR Holy Family Catholic      19:35.47  7:53 
   245  15 1209 Sarah Moechnig             FR East Ridge                19:35.77  7:54 
   246  30 1054 Becca Beyer                8T Coon Rapids High School   19:36.87  7:54 
   247  10 1601 Lucy Pipkin                JR South                     19:37.32  7:54 
   248  11 1539 Makenzie Mace              8T Redwood Valley            19:38.07  7:54 
   249  16 1773 Brittany Patricelli        SO White Bear Lake           19:40.97  7:56 
   250  17 1770 Megan Kratzke              FR White Bear Lake           19:41.22  7:56 
   251  16 1214 Alyssa Ronquilo            SR East Ridge                19:43.07  7:56 
   252  18 1760 Eleana Gjerde              FR White Bear Lake           19:44.07  7:57 
   253  14 1663 Reyna Gutierrez            FR St. Anthony Village       19:44.67  7:57 
   254  15 1019 Katie Herron               JR Champlin Park             19:44.77  7:57 
   255   8  532 Angela Full                SO Canby High                19:45.92  7:58 
   256  15 1661 Emily Gustafson            JR St. Anthony Village       19:46.57  7:58 
   257  19 1768 Marissa Knutson            SO White Bear Lake           19:48.87  7:59 
   258  11 1592 Etta Harkness-Bartholdi    FR South                     19:50.72  8:00 
   259   9  536 Ricki Kallhoff             9T Canby High                19:51.42  8:00 
   260  16 1048 Michelle Weber             JR Champlin Park             19:51.72  8:00 
   261  10  534 Amber Grothem              JR Canby High                19:51.77  8:00 
   262   8 1224 Erica Brown                SO Faribault                 19:52.87  8:00 
   263  17 1208 Molly McVey                8T East Ridge                19:54.87  8:01 
   264   8  427 Olivia Kendall             JR BELLE PLAINE SR.          19:56.82  8:02 
   265  16 1669 Nikki Lall                 SR St. Anthony Village       19:57.72  8:02 
   266  17 1504 Kaitlin Ruth               FR Park Center               19:58.07  8:03 
   267  20 1756 Bethany Chaplin            FR White Bear Lake           19:58.22  8:03 
   268  13 1417 Catherine Bretheim         SR Minnehaha Academy         19:58.97  8:03 
   269  14 1433 Frances Hoekstra           FR Minnehaha Academy         20:01.57  8:04 
   270  31 1088 Anna Olson                 SO Coon Rapids High School   20:02.97  8:04 
   271  10 1708 Victoria Johnson           SO The Blake School          20:03.47  8:05 
   272  32 1102 Katlyn Woitas              FR Coon Rapids High School   20:03.62  8:05 
   273  11  540 Brittany Merritt           9T Canby High                20:04.22  8:05 
   274   6 1331 Lauren Witte               SR Luverne                   20:05.22  8:05 
   275  13  592 Katherine Underwood        9T Centennial                20:06.27  8:06 
   276  21 1779 Laura Sevcik               FR White Bear Lake           20:07.27  8:06 
   277  17 1303 Alex Mason                 SO Holy Family Catholic      20:07.57  8:06 
   278  12  539 Brandi Merritt             8T Canby High                20:12.22  8:08 
   279  11 1703 Margaret Graham            FR The Blake School          20:13.97  8:09 
   280  33 1078 Ali Knauss                 FR Coon Rapids High School   20:16.12  8:10 
   281  18 1307 Emily Pearson              JR Holy Family Catholic      20:20.87  8:12 
   282  34 1083 Neary Men                  SO Coon Rapids High School   20:21.22  8:12 
   283  22 1761 Hailey Hall                SR White Bear Lake           20:23.22  8:13 
   284  14 1741 Keari Harris               JR Waseca                    20:23.37  8:13 
   285  23 1781 Morgan Strohbehn           SO White Bear Lake           20:25.27  8:13 
   286  35 1056 Katie Boden                SO Coon Rapids High School   20:25.62  8:14 
   287  15 1440 Mary Anne Riemer           SR Minnehaha Academy         20:28.37  8:15 
   288  17 1032 Katie Nelson               SR Champlin Park             20:28.97  8:15 
   289  24 1772 Mari Meuwissen             SO White Bear Lake           20:30.02  8:15 
   290  12 1589 Sylvia Eisenbeis           FR South                     20:30.47  8:16 
   291  18 1021 Jenny Holmberg             SO Champlin Park             20:32.82  8:17 
   292  13  530 Kora Cleveland             SO Canby High                20:34.07  8:17 
   293   4 1149 Clara Salveson             SR Duluth Central            20:39.82  8:19 
   294   5 1148 Jenna Putkammer            FR Duluth Central            20:40.37  8:20 
   295  36 1055 Chloe Bliss                SR Coon Rapids High School   20:40.47  8:20 
   296  37 1057 Heather Burt               8T Coon Rapids High School   20:43.42  8:21 
   297  12 1883 Abby Johnson               8T Woodbury                  20:45.07  8:21 
   298  14  541 Megan Regnier              JR Canby High                20:49.67  8:23 
   299   6 1150 Taylor Schuman             SR Duluth Central            20:50.17  8:23 
   300  12 1718 Maddy Watchmaker           FR The Blake School          20:50.27  8:24 
   301  18 1213 Jackie Renzetti            SO East Ridge                20:51.47  8:24 
   302  19 1047 Shannon Wald               FR Champlin Park             20:51.52  8:24 
   303  38 1080 Teresa Lancette            7T Coon Rapids High School   20:56.77  8:26 
   304  13 1876 Danielle Belisle           JR Woodbury                  20:57.07  8:26 
   305  15  526 Grace Berckes              SO Canby High                20:57.87  8:27 
   306  13 1716 Hannah Tieszen             SR The Blake School          20:58.47  8:27 
   307  16 1426 Desirae Griggs             SO Minnehaha Academy         20:58.62  8:27 
   308  14  579 Megan Koehnen              JR Centennial                20:59.57  8:27 
   309  20 1050 Taylor Whitehead           SR Champlin Park             21:02.87  8:29 
   310  17 1659 Anna Gustafson             FR St. Anthony Village       21:05.67  8:30 
   311   9 1230 Morgan Murphy              JR Faribault                 21:05.67  8:30 
   312  15 1743 Laura Kunz                 FR Waseca                    21:06.87  8:30 
   313  14 1706 Erin Hoeg                  JR The Blake School          21:07.47  8:30 
   314  15  587 Charlotte Port             SO Centennial                21:08.47  8:31 
   315  12 1122 Michaela Johnson           SO DESC                      21:08.92  8:31 
   316  10 1226 Becky Hanscom              SO Faribault                 21:12.17  8:32 
   317   9  434 Danika Schroeder           7T BELLE PLAINE SR.          21:12.62  8:33 
   318  15 1705 Cathryn Grothe             JR The Blake School          21:13.87  8:33 
   319  18 1667 Paige Labreche             FR St. Anthony Village       21:15.42  8:34 
   320  19 1668 Anuska Lall                SO St. Anthony Village       21:17.02  8:34 
   321   7 1369 Chloe Adams                SR Minneapolis Southwest     21:17.87  8:35 
   322  20 1672 Erin Mathews               JR St. Anthony Village       21:25.37  8:38 
   323  39 1065 Lauren Erie                JR Coon Rapids High School   21:25.47  8:38 
   324  18 1501 Kailey Pierce              8T Park Center               21:29.52  8:39 
   325  16 1751 Samantha Strand            FR Waseca                    21:29.77  8:39 
   326  21 1656 Rachel Ernster             FR St. Anthony Village       21:31.52  8:40 
   327  16 1715 Lucia Sandberg             JR The Blake School          21:32.92  8:41 
   328  13 1599 Annika Myers               FR South                     21:33.42  8:41 
   329  10  437 Mariah Walsh               SO BELLE PLAINE SR.          21:34.47  8:41 
   330  21 1038 Natalie Skoglund           JR Champlin Park             21:35.17  8:42 
   331  19 1210 Erika Naegeli              SO East Ridge                21:35.27  8:42 
   332  22 1662 Erin Gustafson             8T St. Anthony Village       21:36.92  8:42 
   333  22 1042 Somer Soli                 SO Champlin Park             21:40.77  8:44 
   334  16  574 Abby Cafferty              SO Centennial                21:43.27  8:45 
   335  17 1700 Jacqui Crane               SR The Blake School          21:44.12  8:45 
   336  17 1425 Linnea Graham              SO Minnehaha Academy         21:44.72  8:45 
   337  18 1416 Suzie Bexell               SO Minnehaha Academy         21:47.12  8:46 
   338  14 1593 Zoe Hartman                SO South                     21:50.92  8:48 
   339  25 1755 Jenna Baker                FR White Bear Lake           21:53.72  8:49 
   340  19 1439 Karen Riemer               SO Minnehaha Academy         21:54.17  8:49 
   341  26 1764 Nicole Hinze               SO White Bear Lake           21:55.32  8:50 
   342  15 1600 Lillie Ouellette-Howitz    FR South                     21:56.37  8:50 
   343   8 1380 Cecelia Metzdorff          SO Minneapolis Southwest     21:56.57  8:50 
   344  14 1887 Anna-Claire Neu            SO Woodbury                  21:56.92  8:50 
   345  40 1095 Nicole Stalboerger         FR Coon Rapids High School   21:58.47  8:51 
   346  20 1427 Lily Grothe                SO Minnehaha Academy         22:00.57  8:52 
   347  15 1114 Emily Beedle               JR Woodbury                  22:03.02  8:53 
   348  19 1499 Olivia Myszkowski          SR Park Center               22:04.02  8:53 
   349  20 1204 Alejandra Headley          FR East Ridge                22:12.32  8:57 
   350  27 1765 Kirsten Hunt               SR White Bear Lake           22:12.72  8:57 
   351  41 1093 Lacey Prescott             SR Coon Rapids High School   22:15.07  8:58 
   352  17  576 Erika Hanson               SR Centennial                22:15.37  8:58 
   353  21 1196 Logan Bartz                FR East Ridge                22:16.92  8:58 
   354  42 1070 Angie Gornik               SO Coon Rapids High School   22:18.87  8:59 
   355  19 1295 Anna Gabbert               SR Holy Family Catholic      22:21.82  9:00 
   356  23 1039 Kendra Smith               JR Champlin Park             22:23.02  9:01 
   357  23 1664 Grace Ketter               SR St. Anthony Village       22:23.77  9:01 
   358  21 1443 Rachel Warren              SO Minnehaha Academy         22:25.47  9:02 
   359  24 1657 Sarah Ernster              SO St. Anthony Village       22:28.97  9:03 
   360  24 1026 Erica Kalsow               SR Champlin Park             22:30.47  9:04 
   361  43 1066 Genna Fautsch              SR Coon Rapids High School   22:32.72  9:05 
   362  17 1749 Jennifer Sass              8T Waseca                    22:36.27  9:06 
   363  11  423 Megan Pemrick              SR BELLE PLAINE SR.          22:37.07  9:06 
   364  44 1101 Maddi Williams             FR Coon Rapids High School   22:43.67  9:09 
   365  25 1670 Annie Lindahl              FR St. Anthony Village       23:00.32  9:16 
   366  16 1890 Samantha Reeverts          SO Woodbury                  23:08.67  9:19 
   367  25 1027 Hannah Lorentzen           SO Champlin Park             23:14.92  9:22 
   368  26 1018 Maddie Heie                SO Champlin Park             23:18.42  9:23 
   369  16 1595 Jane Kuusisto              FR South                     23:20.62  9:24 
   370  22 1434 Ellery Kamp                SO Minnehaha Academy         23:22.07  9:25 
   371  45 1067 Danielle Frazee            8T Coon Rapids High School   23:25.22  9:26 
   372  23 1423 Claudia Eisenhuth          SO Minnehaha Academy         23:41.77  9:33 
   373  26 1653 Hamdi Ali                  JR St. Anthony Village       23:43.32  9:33 
   374  22 1195 Victoria Alfano            JR East Ridge                23:44.17  9:33 
   375  27 1025 Kayla Jonason              SR Champlin Park             23:47.07  9:35 
   376  12  435 Tori Schroeder             FR BELLE PLAINE SR.          23:52.02  9:37 
   377   9 1377 Ellie Kirkpatrick          SO Minneapolis Southwest     23:56.42  9:38 
   378  13  422 Lauren Campell             FR BELLE PLAINE SR.          24:02.27  9:41 
   379   6  453 Jasmine Riley              SR Breck School              24:02.32  9:41 
   380  23 1218 Emily Wiggins              SR East Ridge                24:02.77  9:41 
   381  24 1201 Audrey Feltz               JR East Ridge                24:03.07  9:41 
   382  18  585 Lindsey Oawster            SR Centennial                24:24.22  9:50 
   383  46 1079 Jesica Lancette            JR Coon Rapids High School   24:42.57  9:57 
   384  18 1712 Michelle Meyer             JR The Blake School          24:45.92  9:58 
   385  28 1040 Sydney Smoger              SR Champlin Park             24:50.77 10:00 
   386  29 1033 Gabby Ockluy               SO Champlin Park             25:07.27 10:07 
   387  47 1076 Kelsey Kelly               SR Coon Rapids High School   25:28.02 10:15 
   388  17 1888 Anna Olson                 SO Woodbury                  26:01.17 10:29 
   389  25 1221 Jenny Zhu                  FR East Ridge                26:54.37 10:50 
   390  30 1043 Meghan Stark               FR Champlin Park             29:06.97 11:43