Omaha Corporate Cup -
Omaha, NE
9/19/2010

race logo










					
                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     A DIVISION - MEN                     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Peak Performance                        
            35:28   37:49   38:18 (  53:09) = 1:51:35
         Andrew Palmblade, Todd Prauner, Cliff Cisar, Scott Milliken
   2.  McGladrey                               
            37:38   40:32   55:46 (  56:13) (  59:44) = 2:13:56
         Steve Drucker, Brian Lodes, Jesse Coury, Jeff Pollock, Andrew Valenta
   3.  Farris Engineering                      
            41:11   47:23   47:32 = 2:16:06
         Ryan Richard, Kip Lathrum, Paul Karnish
   4.  Fat Brain Toys                          
            43:13   43:23   52:01 = 2:18:37
         Mark Carson, Steve Anderson, Kevin Mathis
   5.  Orizon                                  
            43:10   47:54   48:23 = 2:19:27
         Trevor Bohling, Tim Lens, John Roderique
   6.  URS Corporation                         
            43:32   47:08   49:11 (  56:48) (  57:22) (  59:38) = 2:19:51
         Steven Graner, Terry Thonen, Bob Mallisee, Jeff Hopkins, Ryan
         Carpenter, Corey Anderson
   7.  Locher Pavelka Dostal Braddy & Hammes   
            44:13   46:45   55:08 = 2:26:06
         Joel Feistner, Doug Krenzer, Thomas Braddy
   8.  Thermal Services Inc                    
            44:40   51:00   51:40 (1:01:23) = 2:27:20
         Steven Widhalm, Mike Lakers, Kevin Williams, Wade Mayfield
   9.  Alley Poyner Macchietto Architecture    
            48:38   48:43   51:29 (  55:49) (1:00:48) = 2:28:50
         John Ogomo, Martin Kluck, Jay Palu, Bruce Yoder, Brian Hamilton
  10.  Medical Solutions, Inc.                 
            48:12   50:09   51:12 (  52:36) (  54:41) (  57:08) = 2:29:33
         Jeremiah Zech, Greg Allen, Ross Fuhr, Scott Armstrong, Dave Smyth,
         Jacob Hammans
  11.  MCL Construction                        
            47:09   47:47   57:05 = 2:32:01
         Jim Hinrichs, John McLeay, Jay Potter
  12.  Slosburg Company                        
            42:52   53:05   58:21 = 2:34:18
         Scott Barnes, Jeremy Longwell, Greg Skelton
  13.  Carson Wealth Management Group          
            49:32   52:03   53:22 (  56:44) (  57:33) (  58:30) = 2:34:57
         Justin Koehler, Jason Comes, Ron Carson, Edward Meekins, Matt Vrzal,
         Mark Lookabill
  14.  Excel Physical Therapy                  
            47:45   52:11   55:31 = 2:35:27
         Klinton Keller, Tina Pierce, Tom Flynn
  15.  Dino's Storage                          
            44:50   51:03   59:48 = 2:35:41
         Dave Paladino, Steven Filips, Dale Clymens
  16.  Croker Huck Law Firm                    
            46:20   52:16   57:19 = 2:35:55
         Justin Stone, Scott Jochim, Richard Anderson
  17.  Frankel Zacharia, LLC                   
            50:31   52:01   53:52 (  56:38) = 2:36:24
         Mike Abramson, Rob Osborne, Alex Schleisman, Andrew Worthington
  18.  Fraser Stryker PC LLO                   
            48:47   51:16   58:47 (1:00:54) = 2:38:50
         Ryan Sewell, Timothy Thalken, John Walker, Luke Klinker
  19.  Broadmoor                               
            47:38   55:52   56:56 (  58:48) = 2:40:26
         Larry Kelberg, Dan Slusky, Matt Michalek, Tom Fellman
  20.  International Nutrition                 
            47:47   54:25 1:02:27 = 2:44:39
         Dwayne Belongia, Randy Elbracht, Mark McConnell
  21.  Ferguson Enterprises                    
            55:32   55:40   56:35 = 2:47:47
         Robert Bunjer, Lucas Moyer, Matt Eilenstine
  22.  Medico Insurance Company                
            50:11   58:11 1:00:58 = 2:49:20
         Ryan Cole, Dennis Decker, Joe Adams
  23.  Resource Insurance Consultants          
            49:51 1:02:07 1:02:07 = 2:54:05
         Bentley Swan, Mike Schwab, Eric Scow
  24.  Federal Public Defender's Office        
            49:26   56:14 1:12:25 = 2:58:05
         Tony Deluca, Rich McWilliams, Jeff Thomas
  25.  Constellation Energy                    
            55:43 1:03:26 1:03:31 (1:04:28) = 3:02:40
         James Endorf, Mike Petersen, Eric Rodenburg, Steve Hawhee
  26.  Seim Johnson                            
            44:05   58:27 1:41:54 = 3:24:26
         Ben Miller, Andrew Delashmutt, Tony Curry
  27.  Wowt                                    
            43:33   59:25 1:43:18 = 3:26:16
         Robert Sandoval, Nathan Jank, Mike McKnight
  28.  WebEquity Solutions                     
            49:43   50:46 1:49:06 = 3:29:35
         Carl Cowan, Greg Hepfner, Michael Pierce
  29.  BCDM Inc                                
            53:01   57:59 1:42:07 = 3:33:07
         Ken Kirkpatrick, John Sullivan, Grant Suhr



                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     A DIVISION - WOMEN                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Carson Wealth Management Group          
            45:36   45:45   51:28 (1:05:05) (1:07:37) = 2:22:49
         Faith Davis, Kelsey Ruwe, Malorie Marsicek, Jane Vlcek, Christen
         Overman
   2.  Scoular/Pinnacle                        
            46:01   49:55   53:51 (  58:08) (1:03:17) (1:05:21) (1:10:12)
          = 2:29:47
         Kim Schwab, Lori Bakker, Karen Bishop, Rishonna Martin, Mary
         Hillabrand, Alyssa Mattecheck, Rebecca Franco
   3.  Prairie Life Fitness                    
            51:17   51:32   52:53 (  57:54) (  57:57) (  57:57) (  59:37)
          = 2:35:42
         Karla Keller, Olivia Babe, Kelly Langfeldt, Wendy Memming, Carmela
         Molina, Chris Sebesta, Katie Wurth
   4.  Bland & Associates, P.C.                
            49:51   51:35   55:31 (  56:07) = 2:36:57
         Amanda Chantiam, Ashley Homan, Molly Magruder, Molly Bredensteiner
   5.  Midwest GI                              
            49:45   52:41   56:02 = 2:38:28
         Melissa Rewolinski, Nancy Franco, Christine Di Masi
   6.  Broadmoor                               
            50:17   50:18   59:51 (1:00:55) (1:16:30) (1:30:08) = 2:40:26
         Joanna Wahl, Kim Turner, Andrea Holtz, Jackie Lammert, Kim Demoraes,
         Shelli Keller
   7.  Excel Physical Therapy                  
            49:57   53:38 1:00:09 (1:02:10) (1:10:35) = 2:43:44
         Brenda Keller, Sara Schroeder, Rebecca Gehringer, Kelly Behney, Sara
         Pohl
   8.  Community Rehab Physical Therapy        
            49:39   56:43   59:37 (1:00:23) = 2:45:59
         Michelle McManigal, Jamie Crowe, Taryn Ninemire, Carla Nichols
   9.  Fraser Stryker PC LLO                   
            46:09   58:55 1:05:06 (1:18:24) (1:38:36) (1:38:38) = 2:50:10
         Cristin Berkhausen, Trisha Schwartz, Julie Hasz, Vicki McDonnough,
         Jennifer Stohs, Charlotte Erspamer
  10.  Methodist Women's Hospital              
            48:35   58:56 1:03:02 (1:07:59) (1:10:44) (1:11:39) = 2:50:33
         Heather Steffen, Rene Pederson, Kari Kersch, April Thomas, Kandis
         McCafferty, Jennifer Farnham
  11.  Booz Allen Hamilton                     
            55:41   56:01   59:15 (1:15:39) (1:20:42) = 2:50:57
         Patty Feeley, Erika Banks, Karen Yax, Erika Sykes, Barbara Lepper
  12.  Fit In The City                         
            51:16   59:27 1:03:03 (1:15:17) (1:15:22) = 2:53:46
         Amber Benda, Vicki Hall, Renee Hardester, Collen Henely, Sonja Walker
  13.  Dermatology Specialists of Omaha        
            46:47 1:03:36 1:04:21 (1:05:54) (1:07:30) (1:30:33) (1:30:35)
          = 2:54:44
         Tricia Hultgren, Jill Nelson, Nicole Smith, Elizabeth Maney, Damita
         Gifford, Jillian Aldridge, Rita Eisma
  14.  Nebrask Spine Center                    
            53:58 1:02:54 1:04:35 (1:17:26) (1:57:51) (1:57:51) = 3:01:27
         Alicia Feldman, Ronda Fries, Amy Benson, Anne Rhodes, Mary Brennan,
         Kimberly Hoff
  15.  Dr. Roger K. Curry Family Dentistry     
            59:06   59:51 1:02:48 (1:05:04) (1:05:23) (1:21:46) = 3:01:45
         Ann Mixan, Jessica Peterson, Michelle Sturm, Sarah Keen, Erica Ross,
         Julie Wesch
  16.  Midwest Allergy and Asthma Clinic, P.C. 
          1:00:00 1:02:04 1:02:46 (1:08:04) (1:08:28) (1:21:12) (1:24:08)
          = 3:04:50
         Alicia Rea, Kristine Anguiano, Lisa Hutchinson, Joni Cox, Emilie
         Warneking, Paula Smith, Colleen Short
  17.  Hillcrest Physical Therapy              
          1:01:20 1:01:21 1:04:46 (1:06:48) (1:16:14) (1:20:49) (1:20:49)
          = 3:07:27
         Raegan Muller, Emily Roberts, McKayla Newman, Jill Halldorson, Erin
         McMullen, Rose Ryba, Dani Friedrichsen
  18.  Seim Johnson                            
          1:00:40 1:00:59 1:07:51 (1:39:38) (1:39:44) (1:40:54) = 3:09:30
         Natalie Miller, Becky Hoffman, Karen Smith, Emily Goolsby, Emily Nave,
         Shannon Castillo
  19.  Ferguson Enterprises                    
            55:03 1:03:20 1:18:13 (1:33:59) (1:36:17) (1:41:55) = 3:16:36
         Steve Zikmund, Gretchen Unrau, Jeanette Kriegler, Cassandra Kriegler,
         Tami Opryszko, Megan Wegner
  20.  Macc                                    
          1:01:52 1:10:10 1:10:17 = 3:22:19
         Angela Edgell, Joanne Jones, Stacey Michaud
  21.  Farmers National Company                
          1:05:58 1:08:44 1:15:25 = 3:30:07
         Wendy Holley, Judene Haak, Beth Andersen
  22.  Alley Poyner Macchietto Architecture    
            55:14 1:09:39 1:33:42 = 3:38:35
         Erin Giannangelo, Erin Trofholz, Suzy Hafer
  23.  Rosewood Academy                        
          1:02:49 1:22:03 1:22:24 (1:22:35) (1:47:54) (1:48:09) (1:48:10)
          = 3:47:16
         Katie Pfannenstiel, Kathleen Stevens, Fran Cooper, Tash McGill, Amy
         Cooper, Jessica Moon, Mary Rowell
  24.  Frankel Zacharia, LLC                   
            53:02   59:08 2:06:27 = 3:58:37
         Deborah Krambeck, Kristi Hill, Julie Stickel
  25.  Signature Performance                   
          1:01:22 1:21:34 1:36:05 (1:44:55) (10:51:42) = 3:59:01
         Genelle Girthoffer, Lisa Hogancamp, Jeri Sole, Paula Burton, Michelle
         Furnas
  26.  McGladrey                               
          1:01:53 1:24:41 1:42:56 = 4:09:30
         Crystal Preister, Christine Nelson, Mary Blaney
  27.  Federal Public Defender's Office        
            53:55 1:39:12 1:39:15 (1:52:51) (1:52:53) = 4:12:22
         Jennifer Gilg, Karen Shanahan, Julie Hansen, Tonya Coleman, Karen
         Burks
  28.  Burton Prosthetics                      
          1:46:03 1:46:03 1:46:04 = 5:18:10
         Brenda Batterman, Jan Burton, Jennifer Roberts



                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    AA DIVISION - MEN                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Ralston Public Schools                  
            36:35   42:55   47:13   48:43 (  56:41) (  57:27) (1:00:03)
          = 2:55:26
         Joseph Kilzer, Trevor O''reilly, Brad Dahl, Jason Buckingham, Jason
         Newman, Andy Parizek, Mark Adler
   2.  Leo A Daly Company                      
            39:48   44:20   46:13   47:56 (  50:16) (1:05:26) (1:16:37)
          = 2:58:17
         Stephen Held, Ryan Curtis, Chad Hutchison, Jeff Monzu, Matt Martz,
         James White, Mark Chalkley
   3.  Deloitte & Touche                       
            41:17   43:59   47:05   49:53 (  57:49) (1:01:14) = 3:02:14
         Timothy Robinson, David Amdor, Clint Weeder, Dan Kinsella, Ray Wilson,
         Scott Volentine
   4.  US Bank                                 
            41:08   47:01   48:14   48:33 (  53:50) (1:02:25) (1:02:45)
          = 3:04:56
         Hunter Samuels, David Wise, Marty Hermann, Mark Palmesano, Gary Piercy,
         Eric Argo, Jake Holdenried
   5.  Central States Indemnity                
            43:33   46:19   47:51   50:37 (  52:03) (  54:05) (  58:31)
          = 3:08:20
         Ryan Goodenberger, Curtis Krogman, Joni Salinas, Matt Beneda, Fredi
         Nava-Castro, Tim Trabold, Dave Boone
   6.  3M                                      
            44:24   49:44   49:53   50:46 (  53:04) (  54:08) (  54:51)
          = 3:14:47
         Eric Schermerhorn, David Griffith, Dennis McFarland, Robert Dart,
         Ralph Kurtz, Al Bell, William Mentzer
   7.  Gavilon                                 
            44:19   49:01   49:53   51:38 (  54:03) (  54:36) = 3:14:51
         John Neppl, Jim Anderson, Larry Frederickson, Thomas Ramsey, Patrick
         Merrill, Christian Dobrauc
   8.  Cargill, Inc.                           
            45:59   46:19   51:26   51:45 (  52:41) (  53:08) (  54:30)
          = 3:15:29
         Brandon Roumph, Monty Gartin, Tony Bretey, Jesse Hansen, Zachary
         Longhini, Philip Pontow, Cory Bailey
   9.  Tenaska                                 
            43:22   48:21   50:53   53:50 (  54:17) (  56:55) (1:07:23)
          = 3:16:26
         Larry Carlson, Jeremy Reinoehl, Mike Burke, Jonathan Hancock, Jared
         Dittman, Dustin Friedman, Ty Salistean
  10.  Farm Credit Services of America         
            46:24   48:01   51:02   51:13 (  52:27) (  56:10) (  56:35)
          = 3:16:40
         Jeff Eisenmenger, Steven Gocke, Brett Rutter, Russ Wagner, Mark Jensen,
         Greg Salton, Howard Heckenlively
  11.  Telvent/DTN                             
            48:18   49:58   50:40   51:41 (  58:16) (1:01:46) (1:13:19)
          = 3:20:37
         Dan Welch, Larry Seier, Justin Vipond, Mike Fujan, Bryan Brummond,
         Justin Gunderson, Aditya Walavalkar
  12.  Commonwealth Electric Company           
            44:35   48:58   53:06   54:42 (1:12:39) (1:25:27) = 3:21:21
         Dan Maca, Josh Muench, Gary Demmel, Nathan Prottsman, Brian Orton, Dan
         Wille
  13.  Streck                                  
            43:12   48:12   52:44   59:03 (1:02:19) = 3:23:11
         Doug Baker, Terry Grage, Eric Homolka, Paul Michalak, Shay Peterson
  14.  National Indemnity Company              
            50:24   50:24   51:57   53:10 (  57:30) (1:05:45) (1:10:41)
          = 3:25:55
         Brian List, Matt Szymczak, Chris Wilczewski, Kirby Ham, Bob Clemens,
         Jason Brewer, Ed Melechson
  15.  Wisconsin Physicians Service            
            40:45   47:42   58:51 1:01:32 (1:09:10) = 3:28:50
         Ken Curran, Keith Wade, Alex Toews, Jason Killion, Ken Booth
  16.  Kutak Rock LLP                          
            49:28   51:18   53:52   55:24 (1:03:07) (1:08:47) = 3:30:02
         Brian Buescher, Tom Hageman, Doug Peters, Chris Phillips, Matthew
         Enenbach, Kevin Saltzman
  17.  NP Dodge                                
            45:24   55:44   56:14   57:09 (1:14:07) = 3:34:31
         Chad Hansen, Dave Egan, Robert Bruyette, Gavin Petersen, Adam Vanzee
  18.  Scheels                                 
            51:26   53:08   53:48   57:43 (1:23:24) = 3:36:05
         Steven Lopez, Luke Robinson, Jason Mabey, Nathan Fuchtman, Larry
         Elsasser
  19.  Conductix-Wampfler, Inc.                
            47:24   52:25   59:04 1:00:33 = 3:39:26
         Steve Johanek, Todd Hatcher, Lon Miller, Gustvavo Oberto
  20.  Yahoo!                                  
            47:53   52:38   54:44 1:11:07 (1:15:14) = 3:46:22
         Matt Colnar, Bill Thibodeau, Keaton Guess, Hobson Powell, Wilbert
         Gilbert
  21.  First National Merchant Solutions, LLC  
            50:29   54:52 1:00:15 1:03:13 = 3:48:49
         Brett Behrens, Matthew Key, Jeremy Jackson, Ryan Baum
  22.  Berkshire Hathaway Homestate Companies  
            43:11   49:26   51:53 1:30:37 = 3:55:07
         Marty Mehrhoff, Don Wurster, Mike Johnson, Kylie Clayton
  23.  MSI Systems Integrators                 
            49:24   55:37 1:09:25 1:30:18 = 4:24:44
         Adam Shomaker, Lance Larabee, Jeremy Hofstad, Paul Madsen
  24.  Baird Holm LLP                          
            54:30   58:35 1:02:17 10:43:22 = 13:38:44
         Todd West, Richard Pedersen, John Holdenried, John Zielinger



                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    AA DIVISION - WOMEN                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Deloitte & Touche                       
            46:31   47:05   47:44   51:41 (  52:06) (  52:22) (1:01:26)
          = 3:13:01
         Brooke Young, Lindsay Wietfeld, Amy Barth, Angela Wolf, Kim Felker,
         Danielle Penke, Rene Volentine
   2.  Nebraska Orthopaedic Hospital           
            38:27   49:36   53:36   58:44 = 3:20:23
         Christy Nielsen, Meg Circo, Anna Day, Miranda Brendel
   3.  KPMG LLP                                
            44:09   52:18   53:26   54:08 (  54:33) (  58:53) (1:00:30)
          = 3:24:01
         Melissa Reiner, Alexi Wellman, Cara Juffer, Erin Tracy, Susan Krupicka,
         Amanda Reid, Jesse Gonderinger
   4.  NP Dodge                                
            47:27   50:32   53:32   56:14 (  57:09) (1:06:51) (1:16:13)
          = 3:27:45
         Betsy Peter, Jennifer Williams, Kristin Vanis, Kayla Conrad, Sara Cook,
         Vickie Taylor, Catherine Marasco
   5.  Ralston Public Schools                  
            44:55   52:28   54:02   58:00 (1:01:30) (1:03:17) (1:03:48)
          = 3:29:25
         Kristi Gibbs, Jennifer Feyerherm, Elizabeth Murray, Annie Bowman, Lisa
         Schneider, Cassandra Davis, Sara Lopez
   6.  Zurich                                  
            50:35   52:47   53:45   55:29 (  56:49) (1:07:41) = 3:32:36
         Danielle Galvin, Tiffany Kozisek, Denise Olson, Dennis Magnuson, Lynn
         Even, Amy Smith
   7.  Baird Holm LLP                          
            46:17   54:45   55:18   57:21 (1:02:33) (1:02:49) (1:06:50)
          = 3:33:41
         Stephanie Mattoon, Amy Erlbacher-Anders, Shari Anderson, Lindsay
         Lundholm, Chrisine Benson, Stacey Hines, Cathy Burroughs
   8.  Quality Living, Inc.                    
            43:09   57:14   57:14   57:57 (1:02:22) (1:17:42) (1:39:19)
          = 3:35:34
         Kristin Carbullido, Katja Sebestyen, Jessica Royal, Michelle Ploeger,
         Allison Bentley, Shannan Bessey, Lucy Mfor
   9.  Kutak Rock LLP                          
            51:16   53:05   55:29   56:02 (  56:11) (  56:13) (1:02:08)
          = 3:35:52
         Janet Permenter, Rebecca Marron, Rebecca Brown, Dawn Roth, Susan Walsh,
         Gina Lauritsen, Dena Nelson
  10.  Scheels                                 
            46:44   54:16   56:34 1:00:13 (1:00:27) (1:16:04) (1:26:06)
          = 3:37:47
         Kathy Grady, Penney Silvey, Saira Voller, Nicole Johnson, Sarah
         Montgomery, Taylor Kavan, Beth Meyers
  11.  Gavilon                                 
            47:20   53:40 1:00:55 1:05:20 (1:09:51) (1:19:01) (1:40:10)
          = 3:47:15
         Katy Bailey, Kay Doyle, Shelley Cudly, Julie Nielsen, Amber Roberts,
         Bilen Tesfaye, Yolanda Serra
  12.  National Indemnity Company              
            48:27   49:34 1:04:45 1:06:59 = 3:49:45
         Jill Stephens, Kari Meyer, Brooke Gregory, Julianne Harm
  13.  UnitedHealth Group                      
            57:56   59:20 1:00:30 1:06:01 (1:12:46) (1:43:27) (1:50:11)
          = 4:03:47
         Krystal Wyatt, Carrie McAdams, Suzanne O''day, Jessie Duros, Meagan
         Mouw, Angelia Kerst, Anne Woods
  14.  City of Plattsmouth                     
            50:05 1:01:06 1:02:41 1:11:47 (1:11:51) (1:28:50) = 4:05:39
         Amber Gudgell, Geri Thimmes-Hennessy, Mandy Miser, Reeva Bancroft,
         Rebecca Vermuele, Jen Walker
  15.  Cargill, Inc.                           
            55:12   55:16 1:07:01 1:08:26 (1:11:23) (1:18:48) (1:19:47)
          = 4:05:55
         Collette Galaske, Suzanne Vanderpohl, Amy Schlader, Emily Chance,
         Lynda Field, Michelle Stahlecker, Carrie Oftedahl
  16.  Blair Community Schools Bears           
            59:30 1:00:38 1:00:50 1:06:07 (1:06:37) = 4:07:05
         Chris Ross, Jennifer Fangmeier, Ashley Turner, Jayme Small, Paula
         Thompson
  17.  Wisconsin Physicians Service            
            50:46 1:00:02 1:06:12 1:11:52 (1:16:49) (1:27:31) (1:36:18)
          = 4:08:52
         Becky Krenik, Tracy Killion, Cathy Peterson, Becky Sobetski, Toni
         Copeland, Sarah Nuzum, Benita Greene
  18.  Telvent/DTN                             
            57:03   59:46 1:08:31 1:11:03 (1:16:12) = 4:16:23
         Nora Spencer, Pasha Ostby, Melissa Ward, Teresa Gilster, Shubhra
         Kejriwal
  19.  Borsheims Jewelry Company, Inc.         
          1:00:11 1:05:18 1:05:19 1:14:05 (1:30:54) = 4:24:53
         Rachel Larson, Carie Whaley, Sue Wurth, Monica Eby, Julie Potash
  20.  Cassling                                
            51:05   54:33   55:58 2:05:28 = 4:47:04
         Meggan Beacom, Jennifer White, Gina Doumis, Justin Eggspuehler
  21.  Travel and Transport                    
            58:03 1:26:00 1:26:00 1:26:07 = 5:16:10
         Clara Parker, Lisa Harrington, Maureen Duff, Allison Stodolka
  22.  Streck                                  
          1:07:05 1:38:32 1:47:27 1:47:29 (1:48:02) = 6:20:33
         Heather Moyer, Iris Servellon, Veronica Storey, Sara Grage, Cathy
         Scheer
  23.  Montclair                               
          1:51:22 1:51:26 1:51:31 1:57:52 (1:57:54) = 7:32:11
         Leeann Roth, Amy Douglas, Michelle Semrau, Melinda Bowman, Tammy
         Marshall



                    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   AAA DIVISION - MEN                     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Union Pacific                           
            36:15   36:52   37:12   37:40   38:39 (  40:05) (  40:28) = 3:06:38
         Brady Murphy, John McVay, Luke Christiansen, Chris Stockman, Shain
         Kephart, Zach Heath, Steve Packwood
   2.  Mutual of Omaha                         
            34:40   37:04   37:52   38:11   40:49 (  41:51) (  43:19) = 3:08:36
         Gerald Kubiak, Paul Kramper, Jeffrey Marshall, Kelly Halverson, Craig
         Carlson, Brian Poppe, Osvaldo Perez
   3.  First National Bank                     
            37:42   38:58   39:01   40:12   42:46 (  44:56) (  45:22) = 3:18:39
         Terrence Wood, Charles Smith, Zach Baedke, Eric Musgjerd, Chad
         Tettenborn, Douglas Hoffman, Jeffrey Chalkley
   4.  Omaha Public Schools                    
            36:28   36:46   41:26   42:13   42:37 (  42:54) (  43:16) = 3:19:30
         Bob Garcia, Danny Gray, John Kaup, Bryce Thull, Eric Behrens, Craig
         McGee, Stan Croft
   5.  Physicians Mutual                       
            37:40   39:54   40:01   42:39   42:48 (  46:28) (  55:16) = 3:23:02
         Justin Cox, Scott Reichardt, Brenton Pyle, Brian Boyce, Jeff Jensen,
         Shane Parshall, Glenn Selby
   6.  Omaha Police Department                 
            37:29   39:05   41:06   42:33   43:23 (  44:39) (  47:12) = 3:23:36
         Michael Pecha, Matthew Skradski, David Preston, Kurt Sorys, Kevin
         Wiese, Paul Sarka, Alan Reyes
   7.  Gallup                                  
            38:14   40:18   40:47   42:29   42:40 (  43:10) (  45:11) = 3:24:28
         Jeff Wilber, Jake Wiechman, Ryan Wolf, David Seevers, Trevor Petersen,
         Ryan Van Dyke, Jerry Wall
   8.  Millard Public Schools                  
            35:23   35:59   43:13   44:12   50:23 (  54:13) (  56:57) = 3:29:10
         Scott Haug, Tim Leuschen, Michael Davis, Ken Petersen, Bill Ritchie,
         Simon Rohde, Matthew Rega
   9.  Kiewit Corporation                      
            38:15   42:45   43:13   45:08   45:53 (  45:58) (  46:03) = 3:35:14
         Brandon Dart, Jason Kudym, Brian Drueke, Ross Lammers, Brian Yardley,
         Scott Barker, Justin Hywood
  10.  Valmont Industries                      
            40:32   43:02   44:20   44:42   45:17 (  50:27) (  53:55) = 3:37:53
         Steve Thull, Jonathan Paetz, Lynn Coghill, Eric Juhel, Jason Boardman,
         Justin Husmann, Donghui Yuan
  11.  ConAgra Foods                           
            39:38   43:08   44:52   45:55   45:55 (  45:59) (  46:34) = 3:39:28
         Nick Durow, John Gehring, Ryan Forman, Chad Patton, Jason Conway, Ryan
         Meyer, Ryan Bohnenkamp
  12.  Creighton University and CUMC           
            31:54   44:03   45:22   47:55   51:13 (  51:43) (  52:48) = 3:40:27
         Chas Davis, James McDermott, Eric Queck, Jacob Ayers, Christian Burk,
         Jim Madison, David McCon
  13.  Alegent Health                          
            41:36   42:21   44:41   44:53   46:57 (  47:18) (  49:20) = 3:40:28
         Randy Raymond, David Hesselink, Craig Boro, Gary George, Craig Meier,
         Don Mandel, Naresh Thapa
  14.  Hdr                                     
            42:31   42:46   44:17   45:02   46:43 (  48:25) (  51:37) = 3:41:19
         Chad Zimmerman, Brian Ray, David Rohan, Galen Meysenburg, Dwayne Meyer,
         Nick Zuniga, Matt Carlson
  15.  Infogroup                               
            39:07   42:45   46:34   46:37   48:23 (  49:57) (  52:04) = 3:43:26
         Matt Rinkenberger, John Ritland, Randal Johnson, Rohit Chowdhury, Tyce
         Markussen, Joe Lazure, Tim Schuman
  16.  Werner Enterprises                      
            40:35   41:21   46:53   48:33   48:51 (  56:58) (  58:57) = 3:46:13
         Brad Price, Mike McSorley, Ryan Block, Jerry Mensinger, Dan Bartolomei,
         James Waszak, Chris Hinrichs
  17.  OPPD                                    
            42:39   44:21   44:53   46:52   47:40 (  48:49) (  48:56) = 3:46:25
         Antonio Rodriguez, Geoff Hall, Terry Comstock, Ernie Parra, Brian
         Krejci, Luke Jensen, Greg Krieser
  18.  Children's Hospital and Medical Center  
            39:36   42:33   46:30   47:36   50:40 (  51:13) (  58:26) = 3:46:55
         David Denman, Trey Jantzen, Abraham Zabih, Richard Stemm, Christopher
         North, Steve McCullough, John Detwiler
  19.  Lozier                                  
            40:38   43:38   47:38   47:53   48:03 (  49:33) (  49:36) = 3:47:50
         Dennis Mahin, Don Honeycut, Jose Zamarripa, Drew Utman, Kerry Shaffar,
         Ray Powers, Ben O'Brien
  20.  Bank of the West                        
            42:40   43:38   44:47   47:45   49:02 (  51:20) (  52:11) = 3:47:52
         Scott Hazuka, Derek Brandt, Brandon Burns, Mike Skomal, Kurtis Evon,
         James Castro, Michael Currans
  21.  CSG Systems                             
            41:41   42:33   44:48   49:20   51:31 (  52:40) (  53:14) = 3:49:53
         Stan Bartak, Chris Lunde, Bela Toth, Jeff Kuhns, Shawn Pickering, Tom
         Stahr, Greg Hobday
  22.  Uno                                     
            42:44   42:50   44:49   45:28   55:10 (  59:14) (  59:46) = 3:51:01
         Matthew Tesarek, Eric Tesarek, Daniel Tesarek, Nate Bock, Melvin
         Clancy, Mahadevan Subramaniam, James Evans
  23.  Warren Distribution                     
            40:39   43:27   47:30   49:00   50:48 (  52:33) (  54:32) = 3:51:24
          Brian Ronk,  Steve McHugh,  Michael Hansen,  Brett Bartling,  David
         Stewart,  Terry Akers,  Bernie Colpitts
  24.  Nebraska Furniture Mart                 
            41:34   43:07   47:10   49:39   51:51 (  54:26) (  56:07) = 3:53:21
         Eric Peterson, Jon McArdle, Jose Badillo, Matt Kriegler, Zyeair Smith,
         Scott Smith, James Harnden
  25.  Methodist Health System                 
            45:09   45:25   46:54   47:05   49:43 (  51:52) (  54:06) = 3:54:16
         Mike Valasek, Ray Schmitz, John Gentry, Adam Brockmeier, Matthew
         Weiland, Lucas Grimes, Michael Bolte
  26.  Douglas County Healthy Directions       
            42:46   44:44   46:52   51:04   51:08 (  52:18) (  55:31) = 3:56:34
         David Carter, Kevin Conlon, Michael Dechellis, Jerry Mohr, Richard
         McShane, Steve Cacioppo, Jared Jensen
  27.  Walgreens                               
            46:55   47:44   48:32   48:43   48:47 (  51:33) (  52:31) = 4:00:41
         Jason Hadfield, Brice Bottorff, Kyle Wilson, Michael Fryman, Kevin
         Mabbitt, Sean Morrow, Thomas Hilsabeck
  28.  TD AMERITRADE                           
            46:54   47:09   48:09   48:12   50:34 (  54:43) (  56:02) = 4:00:58
         Kevan Gray, Abe Bakhit, John Bruno, Nolan Hoff, Brent Jensen, Ken
         Dubes, Chris Raymer
  29.  Lincoln Financial Group                 
            41:04   45:15   51:25   54:40   56:02 (  56:29) (  58:07) = 4:08:26
         John West, Jeff Warren, Jered Clark, Scott Hardin, Jeremiah Linden,
         Adam Freese, Jacob Tyler
  30.  UNMC/The Nebraska Medical Center/UNMC-P 
            46:04   47:26   49:46   52:54   52:58 (  54:16) (  56:14) = 4:09:08
         David Holtzclaw, Peter Pellerito, Joss Petersen, Randy Lagrone, Mitch
         Moody, Brooks Rump, Kenneth Butler
  31.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska  
            42:06   50:58   52:09   53:21   53:27 (  53:31) (  54:36) = 4:12:01
         Max Menkov, John Bennett, Mike Pagels, Roger Miller, Adam Steffen, Ron
         Povondra, Robert Briggs
  32.  Wells Fargo                             
            51:27   51:58   52:20   54:05   55:56 (1:00:18) (1:02:48) = 4:25:46
         Sean Lynch, Kevin Spurgeon, Chad Ruwe, Dave Clauson, Andrew Barkley,
         Freddy Boateng, Jacob Mixan



                    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   AAA DIVISION - WOMEN                   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Alegent Health                          
            39:37   41:22   45:13   46:26   48:46 (  48:54) (  49:33) = 3:41:24
         Maureen Larsen, Carrie Smith, Jody Berg, Maureen McAndrews, Victoria
         Lodes, Emily Green, Marci Spears
   2.  Gallup                                  
            42:23   43:49   44:22   44:30   48:23 (  52:49) (  53:02) = 3:43:27
         Amanda Godemann, Laura Runquist, Tasha Hunt, Carrie Adams, Anne
         Maltese, Annamarie Mann, Staci Bedel
   3.  Omaha Public Schools                    
            40:49   42:26   43:24   49:12   49:27 (  49:49) (  51:21) = 3:45:18
         Roxi Erickson, Lori Jorn, Bethany Larson, Amy Williams, Steph Schnabel,
         Melissa Kuskie, Jodi Brown
   4.  UNMC/The Nebraska Medical Center/UNMC-P 
            41:48   44:08   44:54   47:02   47:48 (  49:21) (  52:16) = 3:45:40
         Heather Christiansen, Diana Friesen, Kim Moore, Carlene Taylor, Anne
         Hoffman, Lisa Vajgrt-Smith, Renae Streblow
   5.  Union Pacific                           
            45:51   46:55   47:14   47:59   48:28 (  48:38) (  48:42) = 3:56:27
         Leah Kleager, Alissa Hackel, Brooke Schoening, Donna Kush, Jess
         Wakasugi, Susie Smisek, Stephani Hanson
   6.  Millard Public Schools                  
            46:29   47:03   47:31   47:55   48:26 (  50:29) (  52:03) = 3:57:24
         Kelly Ottens, Erin Dietsch, Bridgette Torring, Jeanne Stover, Katie
         Yost, Sydney Peters, Kim Trisler
   7.  Children's Hospital and Medical Center  
            43:57   45:57   49:19   49:29   50:00 (  50:49) (  51:18) = 3:58:42
         Alexia Bonte, Joy Recoy, Deb Perry, Megan Enenbach, Kristy Rieken,
         Jill Scott, Nancy Barna
   8.  Walgreens                               
            37:23   40:38   53:28   54:41   55:41 (  57:07) (  57:35) = 4:01:51
         Venus Barnes, Lisa Richter, Kelly Starman, Brenda Schweigart, Ann
         Vaske, Julie Mabbitt, Anne Jackson
   9.  ConAgra Foods                           
            42:22   44:53   49:49   54:05   54:39 (  56:31) (  57:05) = 4:05:48
         Angela Sing, Dawn Stanton, Shannon Kennedy, Monica Murray, Jessie Ward,
         Laurie Eakley, Kayla Petersen
  10.  Creighton University and CUMC           
            40:02   48:07   52:03   52:32   53:43 (  56:13) (  57:19) = 4:06:27
         Jennifer Furze, Lori Budd, Emily Hillebrandt, Judy Gonzales, Lea Kucks,
         Tammy Wichman, Amy Cosimano
  11.  Methodist Health System                 
            42:06   46:45   51:05   53:30   54:12 (  54:39) (  56:29) = 4:07:38
         Nicole Nelson, Rita Epperson, Caren Houlton, Kimberly Ruengert, Gloria
         Lunt, Joyce Lynn, Nicole Paulman
  12.  Physicians Mutual                       
            42:49   50:17   52:03   52:30   54:15 (  55:01) (  56:19) = 4:11:54
         Barb Bergmeier, Tara Carlson, Erin Lovitt, Rhonda Ahrens, Delana
         Rauterkus, Kate Loftin, Sherri Raygor
  13.  Mutual of Omaha                         
            45:48   46:26   51:29   55:04   55:35 (  57:58) (  59:03) = 4:14:22
         Anne Duggins, Amber Ackerman, Jayne McManis, Janna Eckhardt, Melinda
         Walden, Tisha Lenz, Rachel Gallagher
  14.  Bellevue Public Schools                 
            43:59   46:15   46:52   58:04   59:36 (1:01:13) (1:11:14) = 4:14:46
         Michelle Janovec, Cynthia Bridge, Cindy Gress, Sarah Fehringer, Lauren
         Woolford, Erin Draft, Angie Daughtrey
  15.  Uno                                     
            48:37   50:01   50:50   52:31   54:34 (  58:25) (1:01:17) = 4:16:33
         Jen Rock, Angeline Helseth, Rosemary Edzie, Andrea Iaccheri, Rebecca
         Ryan-Hannibal, Sara Woods, Katie Sup Rezac
  16.  Hdr                                     
            44:26   51:47   54:23   55:25   55:39 (  57:26) (  58:16) = 4:21:40
         Beth Amenta, Niki Strotman, Paula Porzelt, Teresa Konda, Jill Brandt,
         Meghan Fitzpatrick, Sara Holman
  17.  First National Bank                     
            50:28   51:30   52:14   53:51   53:53 (  54:03) (  54:20) = 4:21:56
         Caitlyn Ramey, Cynthia Ciurej-Siford, Misty Reverts, Jamie Urban, Jill
         Schmitz, Rachel Wheeler, Stephanie Reinhardt
  18.  Kiewit Corporation                      
            45:13   49:25   52:28   57:00   58:17 (  59:47) (  59:52) = 4:22:23
         Patricia Brandner, Sara Kopf, Kara Hawkins, Beth O''brien, Teri Baer,
         Yvonne Pflug, Catie Williams
  19.  Valmont Industries                      
            46:25   48:44   54:29   55:50   57:11 (1:27:32) (1:51:21) = 4:22:39
         Barbara Cunningham, Jeremy Kaliff, Renee Campbell, Marykay Buresh,
         Jean Olson, Kathy Gasper, Pam Hindman
  20.  Omaha Police Department                 
            48:40   52:17   53:12   59:16 1:01:03 (1:02:46) (1:12:52) = 4:34:28
         Connie Garro, Marlene Novotny, Colene Hinchey, Ann Sorys, Anna Riddle,
         Peggy Truckenbrod, Sandra Wylie
  21.  Nebraska Furniture Mart                 
            51:17   54:55   55:42   58:23 1:00:26 (1:04:14) (1:06:37) = 4:40:43
         Megan Barlow, Rebecca Sudbeck, Mariana Phipps, Jenny Maryott,
         Elizabeth Eccles, Camie MacIntosh, Christina Reed
  22.  TD AMERITRADE                           
            50:02   52:09   56:01 1:00:50 1:01:47 (1:06:13) (1:22:12) = 4:40:49
         Maggie Kukula, Tara Valentino, Emily Brazeal, Naviere Jenkins,
         Kimberly Frison, Diane Katzdorn, Mary Lakers
  23.  Douglas County Healthy Directions       
            52:55   54:41   56:27   59:25 1:02:04 (1:08:06) (1:13:16) = 4:45:32
         Christine Kellogg, Teresa Alexander, Amy Schuchman, Joy Geck, Cheri
         Albin, Jana Andrews, Maureen Dorcey
  24.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska  
            56:43   56:44   57:52   58:50   58:53 (1:00:04) (1:02:43) = 4:49:02
         Kathy Nellor, Heidi Woodard, Kristina Antunez, Erica Bennett, Melissa
         Kirkpatrick, Jennifer Richardson, Emily Tracy
  25.  Oriental Trading Company                
            53:19   54:58   55:07 1:03:36 1:04:03 (1:09:01) (1:14:29) = 4:51:03
         Joy Penry, Sue Cutsforth, Adela Cervantes, Jill Jones, Renee Erbes,
         Megan Dejarlais, Rachel Ching
  26.  Lincoln Financial Group                 
            58:20   58:20   58:52   58:57   59:05 (  59:56) (1:00:43) = 4:53:34
         Krista Lepkowski, Michelle Wieme, Heather Fedde, Rebecca Herbert,
         Courtney Mann, Kayla Tupper, Janet Blum
  27.  Wells Fargo                             
            50:59   51:20 1:00:20 1:05:10 1:09:25 (1:14:29) (1:20:13) = 4:57:14
         Terese Hammond, Gina Samland, Tricia Richards, Dilorom Djalilova,
         Julie Radil, Beth Rosario, Christina Liermann
  28.  Lozier                                  
            48:01 1:01:07 1:01:28 1:02:23 1:08:12 (1:12:51) (1:24:31) = 5:01:11
         Jodi Smith, Joann Wille, Karen Herrman, Tammy Carlson, Megan Mahal,
         Gina Bliss, Sheila Holloway-Stovall
  29.  C & A Industries                        
            56:07   59:43   59:57 1:03:46 1:03:53 (1:06:47) = 5:03:26
         Linda Aughenbaugh, Jennifer Tesnohlidek, Lizabeth Hall, Bridget Weber,
         Brianna Hess, Sarah Bonow
  30.  Bank of the West                        
            50:18   50:46 1:02:46 1:03:31 1:16:31 (1:22:31) (1:30:16) = 5:03:52
         Amy Swartwood, Jami Teply, Mary Baker, Julie Castro, Janet Malsam, Deb
         Bliss, Kim Johnson
  31.  CSG Systems                             
            57:29   58:08   58:59 1:05:31 1:05:52 (1:08:59) (1:15:33) = 5:05:59
         Christine Yueill, Jennifer Ziemba, Nicole Zickefoose, Sami Vasistha,
         Katie Higgason, Sarita Sunwar, Rachael Jaffe
  32.  Infogroup                               
            52:55   54:19 1:01:11 1:07:53 1:10:00 (1:11:12) (1:12:59) = 5:06:18
         Matt Rude, Samantha Fleck, Nancy Scheufele, Christina Haller, Emily
         Koesters, Amy Fruehwald, Heather Labrie