Spicer, MN
8/11/2013


DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 13.5 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
FINISHERS 229 (136 men, 93 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:00

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
516 Casey Miller M 34 Baxter MN 1 / 229 1 / 136 1 / 13 59:52
602 Andy Zabel M 33 St. Joseph MN 2 / 229 2 / 136 2 / 13 1:02:00
671 Robert Brown M 38 Hopkins MN 3 / 229 3 / 136 1 / 15 1:02:29
513 Ted McNamara M 46 Buffalo MN 4 / 229 4 / 136 1 / 19 1:03:15
445 Scotty Erickson M 51 Ramsey MN 5 / 229 5 / 136 1 / 11 1:03:31
417 Danny Braaten M 24 Inver Grove Height MN 6 / 229 6 / 136 1 / 6 1:04:31
418 Jacob Braaten M 20 Glenwood MN 7 / 229 7 / 136 2 / 6 1:04:31
543 Parker Roehl M 15 St. Bonifacius MN 8 / 229 8 / 136 1 / 4 1:05:45
462 Timothy Harmon M 34 Shakopee MN 9 / 229 9 / 136 3 / 13 1:06:10
565 Tim Staloch M 32 Minneapolis MN 10 / 229 10 / 136 4 / 13 1:06:56
259 Denny Ellingson M 61 Courtland MN 11 / 229 11 / 136 1 / 10 1:07:17
582 Joe Varpness M 17 Montevideo MN 12 / 229 12 / 136 1 / 10 1:07:46
649 Josh Stahl M 44 Minnetonka MN 13 / 229 13 / 136 1 / 16 1:08:15
600 Paul Wymar M 41 Montevideo MN 14 / 229 14 / 136 2 / 16 1:08:17
480 Jeff Jorgenson M 46 Brookings SD 15 / 229 15 / 136 2 / 19 1:08:28
546 Pete Royer M 54 Litchfield MN 16 / 229 16 / 136 2 / 11 1:08:30
569 Ryan Stoneburner M 34 Paynesville MN 17 / 229 17 / 136 5 / 13 1:08:34
545 Mark Rosen M 49 Otsego MN 18 / 229 18 / 136 3 / 19 1:08:40
558 Jeremy Schultz M 19 Eden Valley MN 19 / 229 19 / 136 2 / 10 1:09:04
535 Andrew Pearson M 32 Plymouth MN 20 / 229 20 / 136 6 / 13 1:09:53
555 Ivan Schleppenbach M 19 Saint Joseph MN 21 / 229 21 / 136 3 / 10 1:09:53
528 Mark Ostroot M 16 Kasson MN 22 / 229 22 / 136 4 / 10 1:10:07
650 Bryan Swenson M 59 Big Lake MN 23 / 229 23 / 136 1 / 9 1:10:12
501 Mark Lindquist M 41 Buffalo MN 24 / 229 24 / 136 3 / 16 1:10:29
567 Colin Stemper M 24 Minneapolis MN 25 / 229 25 / 136 3 / 6 1:10:46
564 Erik Sorenson M 31 Minneapolis MN 26 / 229 26 / 136 7 / 13 1:10:53
485 Kris Kolstad M 55 Willmar MN 27 / 229 27 / 136 2 / 9 1:10:56
639 Josh Duerr M 36 Baxter MN 28 / 229 28 / 136 2 / 15 1:11:19
677 Jeff Beyor M 43 Buffalo MN 29 / 229 29 / 136 4 / 16 1:11:42
644 Paul Johnson M 40 Excelsior MN 30 / 229 30 / 136 5 / 16 1:11:47
436 Michael Dahl M 19 St. James MN 31 / 229 31 / 136 5 / 10 1:11:48
638 Matthew Dickinson M 30 Brainerd MN 33 / 229 32 / 136 8 / 13 1:12:05
460 Michael Hanson M 46 Spicer MN 34 / 229 33 / 136 4 / 19 1:12:05
664 Justin Pool M 38 Buffalo MN 35 / 229 34 / 136 3 / 15 1:12:13
439 Daniel Dederichs M 46 Waverly MN 36 / 229 35 / 136 5 / 19 1:12:54
493 Doobie Kurus M 40 Minnetonka MN 37 / 229 36 / 136 6 / 16 1:13:18
421 Mike Bratsch M 51 Danube MN 38 / 229 37 / 136 3 / 11 1:13:21
578 Christian Twigg M 40 Minneapolis MN 39 / 229 38 / 136 7 / 16 1:13:27
651 Jake Tomczik M 38 Minneapolis MN 40 / 229 39 / 136 4 / 15 1:13:41
468 Ken Heitzman M 48 Spicer MN 42 / 229 40 / 136 6 / 19 1:13:46
466 Michael Heaney M 45 Maple Grove MN 43 / 229 41 / 136 7 / 19 1:14:20
470 Darrel Henry M 47 Murdock MN 45 / 229 42 / 136 8 / 19 1:14:29
675 Bob Strandell M 51 Plymouth MN 48 / 229 43 / 136 4 / 11 1:14:57
505 Michael Lybarger M 27 Minneapolis MN 49 / 229 44 / 136 1 / 16 1:14:57
435 Matthew Dahl M 21 Saint James MN 50 / 229 45 / 136 4 / 6 1:15:20
450 Joey Fragodt M 25 Morris MN 51 / 229 46 / 136 2 / 16 1:15:26
645 Kim Larson M 45 Nisswa MN 52 / 229 47 / 136 9 / 19 1:15:47
475 Daniel Jacobs M 52 Olivia MN 53 / 229 48 / 136 5 / 11 1:15:52
415 Mike Bier M 44 Brooklyn Center MN 55 / 229 49 / 136 8 / 16 1:15:55
329 Marty Janning M 48 Willmar MN 56 / 229 50 / 136 10 / 19 1:16:07
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]