St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
8/30/2013

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                              August 30, 2013
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Boys 5km - Team Scores


  1.   147  Chanhassen                          (  17:49.3  1:29:06.4   1:06.2)
==================================================
  1     10  Tyler Kobilarcsik 11                17:17.2     5     56  Cameron Economy 12                  18:23.4
  2     20  Grant Smith 11                      17:38.8     6   ( 74) Neal Smith 11                       18:35.5
  3     26  Mark Trautmann 12                   17:47.4     7   ( 77) Grant Magnuson 11                   18:37.7
  4     35  Hunter Elgren 12                    17:59.6

  2.   147  Totino Grace                        (  17:41.7  1:28:28.1   1:47.3)
==================================================
  1      3  Joseph Louiselle 12                 16:47.7     5     71  Kendall Fritz 11                    18:35.0
  2     17  Kevin Dado  9                       17:30.4     6   ( 78) Grant Larios 12                     18:39.1
  3     18  Blake Wolters 12                    17:31.0     7   (108) Kellen Schmitz 12                   19:04.0
  4     38  James Thibault 11                   18:04.0

  3.   167  Red Wing                            (  17:52.7  1:29:23.3   1:14.6)
==================================================
  1      7  Aiden Winn 12                       17:12.5     5     60  Joe Partington 12                   18:27.1
  2     13  George Nemanich 10                  17:23.2     6   ( 66) Forest Evanson 10                   18:32.2
  3     37  Marcus Warrington 11                18:03.3     7   ( 85) Darrick Jackson 12                  18:43.8
  4     50  Philip Mitchell 11                  18:17.2

  4.   226  Owatonna                            (  18:11.7  1:30:58.4   0:25.6)
==================================================
  1     32  Seth Huseby 11                      17:56.6     5     54  Nili Waypa 12                       18:22.2
  2     43  Nick Rethemeier 12                  18:06.9     6   ( 55) Arthur Bartholomew 12               18:22.3
  3     45  Eric Schlicker 12                   18:11.1     7   ( 64) Zach Dantzman 12                    18:31.7
  4     52  Brandon Krogman 12                  18:21.6

  5.   235  Hopkins                             (  18:03.8  1:30:18.9   2:01.9)
==================================================
  1      8  Jack Henschel 10                    17:15.1     5    121  Christian Vanlierop 12              19:17.0
  2      9  Owen Hoeft 10                       17:15.7     6   (123) Logan Athmann 12                    19:18.2
  3     46  Hunter Staack 10                    18:12.4     7   (124) Brett Nelson 11                     19:19.6
  4     51  Jacob Parker 12                     18:18.7

  6.   251  Centennial                          (  18:11.8  1:30:58.6   1:10.5)
==================================================
  1     16  Ben Jack 11                         17:27.0     5     76  Cole Arends 11                      18:37.5
  2     28  Kevin Grow 12                       17:49.9     6   (102) Joe Bourdage 12                     18:55.5
  3     63  Jake Peterson 12                    18:30.4     7   (118) Reed Kurak  9                       19:15.9
  4     68  Tommy Rusco 12                      18:33.8

  7.   254  Winona                              (  18:05.3  1:30:26.4   1:58.0)
==================================================
  1      4  Hunter Bailey 11                    16:48.1     5     90  Cassidy Cyert 10                    18:46.1
  2     41  Braydon Johnson 11                  18:04.3     6   (119) Christian Deranek 12                19:15.9
  3     47  Carter Fritz 10                     18:12.8     7   (143) Neil Callahan 11                    19:44.1
  4     72  Noah Hamilton 11                    18:35.1

  8.   255  Maple Grove                         (  18:11.1  1:30:55.4   1:15.6)
==================================================
  1     19  Mitchell Dickerson 11               17:37.0     5     98  Ken Ellingsen 12                    18:52.6
  2     22  Sean Heaton 12                      17:42.2     6   (127) Aaron Breidenbach 10                19:29.3
  3     36  Ryan Peterson 12                    18:01.8     7   (140) Greg Brasier 12                     19:43.0
  4     80  Alex Miley  9                       18:41.8

  9.   256  East Ridge                          (  18:15.7  1:31:18.2   0:50.6)
==================================================
  1     24  Aaron Gorden 12                     17:44.9     5     73  Anthony Cauthorn 10                 18:35.5
  2     34  Ryan Schiferl 12                    17:58.6     6   ( 82) Jack Walter 10                      18:43.0
  3     58  Taylor Huffman 12                   18:25.5     7   (101) Marcus Haskins  9                   18:53.7
  4     67  David Huffman 12                    18:33.7

 10.   260  Shakopee                            (  18:12.8  1:31:03.9   1:17.3)
==================================================
  1     11  Kyle Rachel 10                      17:18.3     5     75  Alex Easton 10                      18:35.6
  2     40  Allen Lynch 11                      18:04.0     6   ( 84) Nick Olfert  8                      18:43.8
  3     65  Bryon Olfert 11                     18:32.0     7   ( 87) Quinn Ahrens 11                     18:44.8
  4     69  Gavin Menning  9                    18:34.0

 11.   306  Hudson                              (  18:19.0  1:31:34.9   2:27.4)
==================================================
  1      6  Jack Kadidlo 12                     17:11.7     5    137  Noah Burns 12                       19:39.1
  2     27  Donald Clark 12                     17:49.4     6   (138) Logan Hammer 12                     19:39.4
  3     42  Michael Laraia 11                   18:04.9     7   (153) Andrew Spaight 12                   19:57.9
  4     94  Reid Schwechler 12                  18:49.8

 12.   307  Osseo                               (  18:22.5  1:31:52.1   1:17.8)
==================================================
  1     25  Adam Berkowitz 12                   17:46.9     5    109  Jason Schulte 12                    19:04.7
  2     29  Alex Naughton 12                    17:51.4     6   (126) Mitchell Dehmer 11                  19:24.4
  3     53  Mitch Cramer 11                     18:22.1     7   (163) Tanner Wetzel 12                    20:17.8
  4     91  Luc Robichaud 11                    18:47.0

 13.   310  Woodbury                            (  18:15.1  1:31:15.2   1:56.5)
==================================================
  1      5  Taylor Voit 12                      17:10.9     5    113  Dan Buchmeier 12                    19:07.4
  2     12  Nick Wareham 11                     17:21.7     6   (116) Eric Shumaker 10                    19:14.7
  3     83  Nathan Orf 12                       18:43.2     7   (136) Carter Pysher 11                    19:37.9
  4     97  Joe Romaine  9                      18:52.0

 14.   314  Burnsville                          (  18:23.9  1:31:59.2   1:07.6)
==================================================
  1     30  Dillon Wong 10                      17:52.3     5    106  John Walker 12                      18:59.9
  2     31  Mitch Brown 12                      17:56.3     6   (107) Tyer Schonewill 12                  19:02.7
  3     59  Nick Lane 11                        18:25.8     7   (167) Derek Racek 11                      20:45.9
  4     88  Nathan Blichfeldt  9                18:44.9

 15.   357  Minneapolis Southwest               (  18:23.2  1:31:55.7   2:30.8)
==================================================
  1      2  Sam Sinkler 12                      16:41.8     5    115  Stuart Gordon 12                    19:12.6
  2     61  Jonah Shaw 12                       18:27.9     6   (130) Jackson Roche 11                    19:33.6
  3     86  Alex Ilyushev 11                    18:44.5     7   (154) Conlon Olson 10                     19:59.6
  4     93  Malcolm Smith 12                    18:48.9

 16.   382  Cretin-Derham Hall                  (  18:28.4  1:32:21.9   3:00.7)
==================================================
  1      1  Jacob McDermott 12                  16:32.5     5    129  Daniel Johnson 10                   19:33.2
  2     48  William Zastrow 11                  18:13.1     6   (146) Dillon Diekmann  9                  19:47.4
  3     79  Conor Leyden 11                     18:41.7     7   (158) Cole Bredahl 10                     20:13.3
  4    125  Brandon Steer 11                    19:21.4

 17.   385  Wayzata                             (  18:36.7  1:33:03.3   0:54.6)
==================================================
  1     33  Paul Weiler  9                      17:58.1     5     99  Tyler Carlstrom  9                  18:52.7
  2     62  Andrew Cameron 12                   18:29.3     6   (111) Josh Halverson  9                   19:06.1
  3     95  Jacob Smith 10                      18:51.4     7   (122) Nick Kerbeshian  9                  19:17.0
  4     96  Billy Jeide 12                      18:51.8

 18.   418  Holy Family Catholic                (  18:40.6  1:33:22.9   1:37.0)
==================================================
  1     21  Jake Kirsch 11                      17:39.3     5    120  Cameron McManus 11                  19:16.3
  2     70  Danny Mahota 11                     18:35.0     6   (133) Matthew Puklich 11                  19:36.6
  3    103  Zack King 12                        18:55.6     7   (134) Steven Hoff 11                      19:36.9
  4    104  Joe Esenther 10                     18:56.7

 19.   500  Eastview                            (  18:59.8  1:34:58.6   1:59.1)
==================================================
  1     23  Joey Beran 12                       17:44.6     5    142  Alexander Nunn 10                   19:43.7
  2     89  Brett Jones 12                      18:45.9     6   (151) Jeremy Trogstad 11                  19:56.4
  3    114  Tanner Leighton 11                  19:08.9     7   (156) Andrew Erickson 11                  20:04.6
  4    132  Eric Thompson 11                    19:35.5

 20.   523  Albert Lea                          (  19:09.7  1:35:48.1   1:58.7)
==================================================
  1     49  Caleb Troe 11                       18:16.4     5    160  Herbie Lein 10                      20:15.1
  2     57  Jackson Goodell 10                  18:24.4     6   (161) Jay Skaar 10                        20:15.3
  3    112  Brandon Bonnerup 12                 19:06.7     7   (177) Nikk Chrstianson 10                 22:09.0
  4    145  Corde Purdie 12                     19:45.5

 21.   534  Orono                               (  19:08.1  1:35:40.4   2:53.2)
==================================================
  1     14  Keith Ketola 12                     17:23.9     5    162  Matthew Lahtinen 10                 20:17.1
  2     92  Michael Choiniere 12                18:47.6     6   (166) Nicholas Lowery 12                  20:43.6
  3    131  Eric Bakken 12                      19:34.4     7   (176) Grant Cox 11                        22:04.1
  4    135  Richard Beck  9                     19:37.4

 22.   586  Park Cottage Grove                  (  19:36.2  1:38:00.7   3:12.1)
==================================================
  1     39  Evan Bonneson 12                    18:04.0     5    168  Kyle Mohr 12                        21:16.1
  2     81  Scott Burazin  9                    18:42.9     6   (175) Josh Williamson 10                  21:50.3
  3    139  Connor Gabbert 12                   19:42.7     7   (181) Jeff Gallogly 12                    22:31.6
  4    159  Ryan Tolkinen 11                    20:15.0

 23.   659  Jordan                              (  19:30.4  1:37:31.6   0:52.0)
==================================================
  1    105  Jason Hartwig 10                    18:57.8     5    149  Parker Huss  9                      19:49.8
  2    110  Tim Huss 11                         19:05.9     6   (150) Tony Eichten 12                     19:55.3
  3    147  Mitchell Atneosen 12                19:48.9     7   (157) Andy Jedlicka  9                    20:12.7
  4    148  Karth Whiteside 11                  19:49.2

 24.   675  Dover Eyota                         (  19:59.9  1:39:59.5   3:22.0)
==================================================
  1     44  Adam Rahn 12                        18:09.0     5    173  Ben Reuss 10                        21:31.0
  2    141  Izaak Juenemann 10                  19:43.5     6   (183) Alex Kruger 11                      22:53.1
  3    152  Nathaniel Gunter  9                 19:57.0     7   (184) Jacob Troke 12                      22:59.6
  4    165  Ben Hintz 12                        20:39.0

 25.   696  Academy Of Holy Angels              (  19:55.2  1:39:35.9   2:27.0)
==================================================
  1    100  Kyle Schnichels 11                  18:53.4     5    169  Andrew Heil 12                      21:20.4
  2    128  Tom Eichlersmith 12                 19:32.8     6   (172) Jack Davies 12                      21:24.5
  3    144  Will Curoe 11                       19:44.9     7   (174) Jacob Nelson 10                     21:45.4
  4    155  Shane Farrell 11                    20:04.4

 26.   699  Bloomington Jefferson               (  20:36.0  1:42:59.7   4:49.2)
==================================================
  1     15  Matthew Rosen 12                    17:25.2     5    179  Brad Miller 11                      22:14.4
  2    164  Will Frost  9                       20:33.0     6   (180) Ryan Gottsleben  9                  22:27.0
  3    170  James Gunderson 11                  21:23.3     7   (182) Paul Paczkowski 11                  22:35.2
  4    171  Nic Freemark  9                     21:23.8

 27.   853  Hill Murray                         (  23:49.9  1:59:09.2   8:17.3)
==================================================
  1    117  Max Lokrantz 12                     19:15.1     4    186  Andy Seifert  9                     25:11.5
  2    178  Matt Heimerman  8                   22:13.7     5    187  Sam Henkes  9                       27:32.4
  3    185  Jack Galler 10                      24:56.5




                     2013 St Olaf High School Showcase
                       Boys 5km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jacob McDermott            12 Cretin-Derham Hall             16:32.5  5:20 
    2    2 Sam Sinkler                12 Minneapolis Southwest          16:41.8  5:23 
    3    3 Joseph Louiselle           12 Totino Grace                   16:47.7  5:25 
    4    4 Hunter Bailey              11 Winona                         16:48.1  5:25 
    5    5 Taylor Voit                12 Woodbury                       17:10.9  5:32 
    6    6 Jack Kadidlo               12 Hudson                         17:11.7  5:33 
    7    7 Aiden Winn                 12 Red Wing                       17:12.5  5:33 
    8    8 Jack Henschel              10 Hopkins                        17:15.1  5:34 
    9    9 Owen Hoeft                 10 Hopkins                        17:15.7  5:34 
   10   10 Tyler Kobilarcsik          11 Chanhassen                     17:17.2  5:34 
   11   11 Kyle Rachel                10 Shakopee                       17:18.3  5:35 
   12   12 Nick Wareham               11 Woodbury                       17:21.7  5:36 
   13   13 George Nemanich            10 Red Wing                       17:23.2  5:36 
   14   14 Keith Ketola               12 Orono                          17:23.9  5:36 
   15   15 Matthew Rosen              12 Bloomington Jefferson          17:25.2  5:37 
   16   16 Ben Jack                   11 Centennial                     17:27.0  5:37 
   17   17 Kevin Dado                  9 Totino Grace                   17:30.4  5:39 
   18   18 Blake Wolters              12 Totino Grace                   17:31.0  5:39 
   19   19 Mitchell Dickerson         11 Maple Grove                    17:37.0  5:41 
   20   20 Grant Smith                11 Chanhassen                     17:38.8  5:41 
   21   21 Jake Kirsch                11 Holy Family Catholic           17:39.3  5:41 
   22   22 Sean Heaton                12 Maple Grove                    17:42.2  5:42 
   23   23 Joey Beran                 12 Eastview                       17:44.6  5:43 
   24   24 Aaron Gorden               12 East Ridge                     17:44.9  5:43 
   25   25 Adam Berkowitz             12 Osseo                          17:46.9  5:44 
   26   26 Mark Trautmann             12 Chanhassen                     17:47.4  5:44 
   27   27 Donald Clark               12 Hudson                         17:49.4  5:45 
   28   28 Kevin Grow                 12 Centennial                     17:49.9  5:45 
   29   29 Alex Naughton              12 Osseo                          17:51.4  5:45 
   30   30 Dillon Wong                10 Burnsville                     17:52.3  5:46 
   31   31 Mitch Brown                12 Burnsville                     17:56.3  5:47 
   32   32 Seth Huseby                11 Owatonna                       17:56.6  5:47 
   33   33 Paul Weiler                 9 Wayzata                        17:58.1  5:47 
   34   34 Ryan Schiferl              12 East Ridge                     17:58.6  5:48 
   35   35 Hunter Elgren              12 Chanhassen                     17:59.6  5:48 
   36   36 Ryan Peterson              12 Maple Grove                    18:01.8  5:49 
   37   37 Marcus Warrington          11 Red Wing                       18:03.3  5:49 
   38   38 James Thibault             11 Totino Grace                   18:04.0  5:49 
   39   39 Evan Bonneson              12 Park Cottage Grove             18:04.0  5:49 
   40   40 Allen Lynch                11 Shakopee                       18:04.0  5:49 
   41   41 Braydon Johnson            11 Winona                         18:04.3  5:49 
   42   42 Michael Laraia             11 Hudson                         18:04.9  5:50 
   43   43 Nick Rethemeier            12 Owatonna                       18:06.9  5:50 
   44   44 Adam Rahn                  12 Dover Eyota                    18:09.0  5:51 
   45   45 Eric Schlicker             12 Owatonna                       18:11.1  5:52 
   46   46 Hunter Staack              10 Hopkins                        18:12.4  5:52 
   47   47 Carter Fritz               10 Winona                         18:12.8  5:52 
   48   48 William Zastrow            11 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:13.1  5:52 
   49   49 Caleb Troe                 11 Albert Lea                     18:16.4  5:53 
   50   50 Philip Mitchell            11 Red Wing                       18:17.2  5:54 
   51   51 Jacob Parker               12 Hopkins                        18:18.7  5:54 
   52   52 Brandon Krogman            12 Owatonna                       18:21.6  5:55 
   53   53 Mitch Cramer               11 Osseo                          18:22.1  5:55 
   54   54 Nili Waypa                 12 Owatonna                       18:22.2  5:55 
   55   55 Arthur Bartholomew         12 Owatonna                       18:22.3  5:55 
   56   56 Cameron Economy            12 Chanhassen                     18:23.4  5:56 
   57   57 Jackson Goodell            10 Albert Lea                     18:24.4  5:56 
   58   58 Taylor Huffman             12 East Ridge                     18:25.5  5:56 
   59   59 Nick Lane                  11 Burnsville                     18:25.8  5:56 
   60   60 Joe Partington             12 Red Wing                       18:27.1  5:57 
   61   61 Jonah Shaw                 12 Minneapolis Southwest          18:27.9  5:57 
   62   62 Andrew Cameron             12 Wayzata                        18:29.3  5:58 
   63   63 Jake Peterson              12 Centennial                     18:30.4  5:58 
   64   64 Zach Dantzman              12 Owatonna                       18:31.7  5:58 
   65   65 Bryon Olfert               11 Shakopee                       18:32.0  5:58 
   66   66 Forest Evanson             10 Red Wing                       18:32.2  5:58 
   67   67 David Huffman              12 East Ridge                     18:33.7  5:59 
   68   68 Tommy Rusco                12 Centennial                     18:33.8  5:59 
   69   69 Gavin Menning               9 Shakopee                       18:34.0  5:59 
   70   70 Danny Mahota               11 Holy Family Catholic           18:35.0  5:59 
   71   71 Kendall Fritz              11 Totino Grace                   18:35.0  5:59 
   72   72 Noah Hamilton              11 Winona                         18:35.1  5:59 
   73   73 Anthony Cauthorn           10 East Ridge                     18:35.5  6:00 
   74   74 Neal Smith                 11 Chanhassen                     18:35.5  6:00 
   75   75 Alex Easton                10 Shakopee                       18:35.6  6:00 
   76      Nick Raichle               10 Owatonna                       18:37.0  6:00 
   77   76 Cole Arends                11 Centennial                     18:37.5  6:00 
   78   77 Grant Magnuson             11 Chanhassen                     18:37.7  6:00 
   79   78 Grant Larios               12 Totino Grace                   18:39.1  6:01 
   80   79 Conor Leyden               11 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:41.7  6:02 
   81   80 Alex Miley                  9 Maple Grove                    18:41.8  6:02 
   82      Brady Heaney               11 Owatonna                       18:42.2  6:02 
   83   81 Scott Burazin               9 Park Cottage Grove             18:42.9  6:02 
   84   82 Jack Walter                10 East Ridge                     18:43.0  6:02 
   85   83 Nathan Orf                 12 Woodbury                       18:43.2  6:02 
   86   84 Nick Olfert                 8 Shakopee                       18:43.8  6:02 
   87      Joseph Ferguson            11 Chanhassen                     18:43.8  6:02 
   88   85 Darrick Jackson            12 Red Wing                       18:43.8  6:02 
   89   86 Alex Ilyushev              11 Minneapolis Southwest          18:44.5  6:02 
   90   87 Quinn Ahrens               11 Shakopee                       18:44.8  6:03 
   91   88 Nathan Blichfeldt           9 Burnsville                     18:44.9  6:03 
   92      Devin Kelly                11 Chanhassen                     18:44.9  6:03 
   93   89 Brett Jones                12 Eastview                       18:45.9  6:03 
   94   90 Cassidy Cyert              10 Winona                         18:46.1  6:03 
   95      Jack Braaten               10 Chanhassen                     18:46.8  6:03 
   96   91 Luc Robichaud              11 Osseo                          18:47.0  6:03 
   97   92 Michael Choiniere          12 Orono                          18:47.6  6:03 
   98      Ken Hauer                  10 Owatonna                       18:48.2  6:04 
   99   93 Malcolm Smith              12 Minneapolis Southwest          18:48.9  6:04 
  100   94 Reid Schwechler            12 Hudson                         18:49.8  6:04 
  101      Garett Welsch              10 Red Wing                       18:50.5  6:04 
  102   95 Jacob Smith                10 Wayzata                        18:51.4  6:05 
  103   96 Billy Jeide                12 Wayzata                        18:51.8  6:05 
  104   97 Joe Romaine                 9 Woodbury                       18:52.0  6:05 
  105   98 Ken Ellingsen              12 Maple Grove                    18:52.6  6:05 
  106   99 Tyler Carlstrom             9 Wayzata                        18:52.7  6:05 
  107  100 Kyle Schnichels            11 Academy Of Holy Angels         18:53.4  6:05 
  108  101 Marcus Haskins              9 East Ridge                     18:53.7  6:05 
  109      Andrew Berg                11 East Ridge                     18:54.2  6:06 
  110  102 Joe Bourdage               12 Centennial                     18:55.5  6:06 
  111  103 Zack King                  12 Holy Family Catholic           18:55.6  6:06 
  112  104 Joe Esenther               10 Holy Family Catholic           18:56.7  6:06 
  113      Karl Wachter               10 Shakopee                       18:57.1  6:06 
  114  105 Jason Hartwig              10 Jordan                         18:57.8  6:07 
  115      Ryan Schnaith              12 Red Wing                       18:58.3  6:07 
  116  106 John Walker                12 Burnsville                     18:59.9  6:07 
  117      Meyer Beckner              11 Red Wing                       19:00.4  6:08 
  118  107 Tyer Schonewill            12 Burnsville                     19:02.7  6:08 
  119      Nathan Tigges              12 East Ridge                     19:03.8  6:09 
  120  108 Kellen Schmitz             12 Totino Grace                   19:04.0  6:09 
  121  109 Jason Schulte              12 Osseo                          19:04.7  6:09 
  122  110 Tim Huss                   11 Jordan                         19:05.9  6:09 
  123  111 Josh Halverson              9 Wayzata                        19:06.1  6:09 
  124  112 Brandon Bonnerup           12 Albert Lea                     19:06.7  6:10 
  125  113 Dan Buchmeier              12 Woodbury                       19:07.4  6:10 
  126  114 Tanner Leighton            11 Eastview                       19:08.9  6:10 
  127      Chris McNamara             12 Chanhassen                     19:11.5  6:11 
  128  115 Stuart Gordon              12 Minneapolis Southwest          19:12.6  6:11 
  129      Roman Faller               12 East Ridge                     19:13.9  6:12 
  130  116 Eric Shumaker              10 Woodbury                       19:14.7  6:12 
  131  117 Max Lokrantz               12 Hill Murray                    19:15.1  6:12 
  132  118 Reed Kurak                  9 Centennial                     19:15.9  6:13 
  133  119 Christian Deranek          12 Winona                         19:15.9  6:13 
  134  120 Cameron McManus            11 Holy Family Catholic           19:16.3  6:13 
  135  121 Christian Vanlierop        12 Hopkins                        19:17.0  6:13 
  136  122 Nick Kerbeshian             9 Wayzata                        19:17.0  6:13 
  137  123 Logan Athmann              12 Hopkins                        19:18.2  6:13 
  138      Nathan Coleman             12 Shakopee                       19:19.2  6:14 
  139      David Scholz               12 East Ridge                     19:19.4  6:14 
  140  124 Brett Nelson               11 Hopkins                        19:19.6  6:14 
  141  125 Brandon Steer              11 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:21.4  6:14 
  142  126 Mitchell Dehmer            11 Osseo                          19:24.4  6:15 
  143      Dan Urke                    9 Wayzata                        19:26.7  6:16 
  144  127 Aaron Breidenbach          10 Maple Grove                    19:29.3  6:17 
  145      Nathan Strom               10 East Ridge                     19:30.3  6:17 
  146      Ben Fogelberg              12 Wayzata                        19:32.4  6:18 
  147  128 Tom Eichlersmith           12 Academy Of Holy Angels         19:32.8  6:18 
  148  129 Daniel Johnson             10 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:33.2  6:18 
  149  130 Jackson Roche              11 Minneapolis Southwest          19:33.6  6:18 
  150  131 Eric Bakken                12 Orono                          19:34.4  6:18 
  151  132 Eric Thompson              11 Eastview                       19:35.5  6:19 
  152      Patrick Fischenich         12 Chanhassen                     19:36.1  6:19 
  153      Jacob Namyst                9 Centennial                     19:36.5  6:19 
  154  133 Matthew Puklich            11 Holy Family Catholic           19:36.6  6:19 
  155  134 Steven Hoff                11 Holy Family Catholic           19:36.9  6:19 
  156  135 Richard Beck                9 Orono                          19:37.4  6:19 
  157  136 Carter Pysher              11 Woodbury                       19:37.9  6:20 
  158      Kyle Brandt                10 Wayzata                        19:38.1  6:20 
  159  137 Noah Burns                 12 Hudson                         19:39.1  6:20 
  160      Qahir Lakha                11 Owatonna                       19:39.3  6:20 
  161  138 Logan Hammer               12 Hudson                         19:39.4  6:20 
  162      Nicholas Jacob             10 Totino Grace                   19:40.4  6:20 
  163      Jeremy Storvick            12 Woodbury                       19:40.7  6:21 
  164      Anders Sonnesyn             8 Wayzata                        19:42.3  6:21 
  165  139 Connor Gabbert             12 Park Cottage Grove             19:42.7  6:21 
  166  140 Greg Brasier               12 Maple Grove                    19:43.0  6:21 
  167  141 Izaak Juenemann            10 Dover Eyota                    19:43.5  6:21 
  168  142 Alexander Nunn             10 Eastview                       19:43.7  6:21 
  169  143 Neil Callahan              11 Winona                         19:44.1  6:22 
  170  144 Will Curoe                 11 Academy Of Holy Angels         19:44.9  6:22 
  171  145 Corde Purdie               12 Albert Lea                     19:45.5  6:22 
  172      Bobby Anderson             11 Wayzata                        19:45.7  6:22 
  173      Joe Meyer                  12 Wayzata                        19:46.3  6:22 
  174      Aidan Fisher               12 Wayzata                        19:46.9  6:23 
  175  146 Dillon Diekmann             9 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:47.4  6:23 
  176      Jack Elgren                10 Chanhassen                     19:47.4  6:23 
  177      Anders Braaten              9 Winona                         19:48.2  6:23 
  178  147 Mitchell Atneosen          12 Jordan                         19:48.9  6:23 
  179  148 Karth Whiteside            11 Jordan                         19:49.2  6:23 
  180      Nathan Li                  12 Wayzata                        19:49.7  6:23 
  181  149 Parker Huss                 9 Jordan                         19:49.8  6:23 
  182      Mike Ernster               11 Centennial                     19:51.2  6:24 
  183      Calvin Cahill              10 Wayzata                        19:52.3  6:24 
  184      Liban Jama                  9 Wayzata                        19:54.8  6:25 
  185  150 Tony Eichten               12 Jordan                         19:55.3  6:25 
  186  151 Jeremy Trogstad            11 Eastview                       19:56.4  6:26 
  187  152 Nathaniel Gunter            9 Dover Eyota                    19:57.0  6:26 
  188  153 Andrew Spaight             12 Hudson                         19:57.9  6:26 
  189      Asa Beckner                 8 Red Wing                       19:58.4  6:26 
  190  154 Conlon Olson               10 Minneapolis Southwest          19:59.6  6:27 
  191      Perry Avenson              11 Hopkins                        19:59.7  6:27 
  192      Devin Fritz                11 Centennial                     19:59.8  6:27 
  193      Christain Yonkoski         12 East Ridge                     20:00.0  6:27 
  194      Lucas Larson               10 Winona                         20:00.7  6:27 
  195      Tyler Schoh                12 Winona                         20:01.3  6:27 
  196      Justin Brakob               9 Maple Grove                    20:01.6  6:27 
  197      Jacob Brua                 11 Wayzata                        20:01.8  6:27 
  198      Jake Spanier                9 Shakopee                       20:04.2  6:28 
  199  155 Shane Farrell              11 Academy Of Holy Angels         20:04.4  6:28 
  200  156 Andrew Erickson            11 Eastview                       20:04.6  6:28 
  201      Charles Betz               10 East Ridge                     20:05.9  6:29 
  202      Nathan Denzer              12 Winona                         20:06.8  6:29 
  203      Ben Benson                  9 Centennial                     20:07.5  6:29 
  204      Khalid Hussein              8 Wayzata                        20:09.2  6:30 
  205      Jonathan Sweeney            9 Centennial                     20:09.8  6:30 
  206      Joe Deters                 11 Wayzata                        20:10.4  6:30 
  207      Zachary Dreher             11 East Ridge                     20:12.4  6:31 
  208  157 Andy Jedlicka               9 Jordan                         20:12.7  6:31 
  209      Austin Hovland             12 Jordan                         20:12.8  6:31 
  210  158 Cole Bredahl               10 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:13.3  6:31 
  211      D.J. Chatelaine            12 Owatonna                       20:13.4  6:31 
  212      Bk Karthikeyan             12 Wayzata                        20:13.8  6:31 
  213      Quinlan Klett              12 Woodbury                       20:14.1  6:31 
  214      Charles Thibault            9 Totino Grace                   20:14.4  6:31 
  215  159 Ryan Tolkinen              11 Park Cottage Grove             20:15.0  6:32 
  216  160 Herbie Lein                10 Albert Lea                     20:15.1  6:32 
  217      Patrick Twomey             11 Eastview                       20:15.2  6:32 
  218  161 Jay Skaar                  10 Albert Lea                     20:15.3  6:32 
  219      Oliver Hamilton             9 Winona                         20:15.8  6:32 
  220      William Stefani            12 East Ridge                     20:16.0  6:32 
  221      Jack Lavelle               11 Chanhassen                     20:16.2  6:32 
  222  162 Matthew Lahtinen           10 Orono                          20:17.1  6:32 
  223      Alex Crowe                  9 Shakopee                       20:17.7  6:32 
  224  163 Tanner Wetzel              12 Osseo                          20:17.8  6:32 
  225      Connor Canfield            11 Wayzata                        20:18.4  6:33 
  226      Mikhail Schee              12 Wayzata                        20:19.4  6:33 
  227      Andrew Scattergood         11 Wayzata                        20:21.4  6:34 
  228      Seth Eliason                9 Hopkins                        20:22.3  6:34 
  229      Matt Lange                 11 Wayzata                        20:25.1  6:35 
  230      Jacob Fabro                10 East Ridge                     20:25.6  6:35 
  231      Jamie Pfaff                12 Centennial                     20:27.2  6:35 
  232      Owen Keiser                 8 Jordan                         20:28.1  6:36 
  233      Jess Palyan                11 Maple Grove                    20:28.1  6:36 
  234      Isaac Holcomb               9 Maple Grove                    20:28.5  6:36 
  235      Coleman Nix                10 East Ridge                     20:29.5  6:36 
  236      Jacob Schroeder            11 Hudson                         20:29.5  6:36 
  237      Ethan Kurak                12 Centennial                     20:29.7  6:36 
  238      Jack Flatten                9 Centennial                     20:29.8  6:36 
  239      Chad Roemer                12 Shakopee                       20:31.9  6:37 
  240      Austin Nash                11 Hopkins                        20:32.4  6:37 
  241  164 Will Frost                  9 Bloomington Jefferson          20:33.0  6:37 
  242      Peter Betz                 10 East Ridge                     20:33.3  6:37 
  243      Weston Wyatt                7 Red Wing                       20:33.6  6:38 
  244      Carter Eich                11 Osseo                          20:35.7  6:38 
  245      Jack Olson                  9 Wayzata                        20:35.7  6:38 
  246      Michael Nardecchia         12 Centennial                     20:35.9  6:38 
  247      Blake Carlson              10 Eastview                       20:35.9  6:38 
  248      Bridger Pavelka            10 Hopkins                        20:36.6  6:38 
  249      Jesse Kulberg               9 Wayzata                        20:36.8  6:39 
  250      Ted Colling                11 Jordan                         20:37.0  6:39 
  251      Josiah Bawden              11 Eastview                       20:38.6  6:39 
  252      Jeffrey Kressler           11 Chanhassen                     20:38.6  6:39 
  253  165 Ben Hintz                  12 Dover Eyota                    20:39.0  6:39 
  254      Tyler Steffensen           10 Shakopee                       20:39.6  6:39 
  255      Roshon Roomes              11 Woodbury                       20:40.7  6:40 
  256      Mathias Theisen            10 Totino Grace                   20:42.6  6:40 
  257  166 Nicholas Lowery            12 Orono                          20:43.6  6:41 
  258      Ted Tupper                 10 East Ridge                     20:43.8  6:41 
  259      Jacob Neuharth              9 Owatonna                       20:44.8  6:41 
  260      Charlie Bjork              12 Chanhassen                     20:44.8  6:41 
  261      Jordan Kiesow               9 Chanhassen                     20:44.8  6:41 
  262      David Nordstrand           11 Holy Family Catholic           20:45.4  6:41 
  263  167 Derek Racek                11 Burnsville                     20:45.9  6:42 
  264      Nick Smith                 11 Chanhassen                     20:47.9  6:42 
  265      Filip Sivertsson           10 Osseo                          20:50.2  6:43 
  266      Mj Okada                   10 East Ridge                     20:50.7  6:43 
  267      Max Rakieten               10 Wayzata                        20:52.8  6:44 
  268      Aaron Mader                10 East Ridge                     20:54.2  6:44 
  269      Patrick Lammers            11 Owatonna                       20:55.5  6:45 
  270      George Halunen              9 Hudson                         20:56.3  6:45 
  271      Sean Tuff                  10 Eastview                       20:57.4  6:45 
  272      Michael Merthan             8 Woodbury                       20:57.5  6:45 
  273      Tylor Spillman             11 Jordan                         20:57.8  6:45 
  274      Peter Currie               10 Chanhassen                     20:59.3  6:46 
  275      Nick Zahler                12 Jordan                         20:59.9  6:46 
  276      Joe Paul                   11 Totino Grace                   21:01.0  6:46 
  277      Ryan Zellmer               10 Eastview                       21:01.4  6:46 
  278      Blake Slette               11 East Ridge                     21:01.8  6:47 
  279      Emmett Wagner              10 Shakopee                       21:02.7  6:47 
  280      Simon Avenson               9 Hopkins                        21:04.0  6:47 
  281      August Ollrich             12 East Ridge                     21:05.2  6:48 
  282      Grant Benthin              12 Wayzata                        21:06.0  6:48 
  283      Austin Graf                12 Hudson                         21:09.1  6:49 
  284      Dustin Rahier              11 Burnsville                     21:12.8  6:50 
  285      Luke Kolstad               10 Maple Grove                    21:13.4  6:50 
  286      Jake O\'hearn              10 Maple Grove                    21:15.4  6:51 
  287      Sam Phipps                 10 East Ridge                     21:15.4  6:51 
  288      Connor Johnson              9 Hudson                         21:15.9  6:51 
  289  168 Kyle Mohr                  12 Park Cottage Grove             21:16.1  6:51 
  290      Jack Fitzpatrick           11 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:16.5  6:51 
  291      Sam Branson                10 Hopkins                        21:17.0  6:52 
  292      Kyle Bennyhoff             10 Osseo                          21:18.8  6:52 
  293      Grant Johnson               9 Maple Grove                    21:19.7  6:52 
  294  169 Andrew Heil                12 Academy Of Holy Angels         21:20.4  6:53 
  295      Alquist Hunter             11 Hopkins                        21:21.1  6:53 
  296      Grant Wittman               9 Woodbury                       21:21.7  6:53 
  297  170 James Gunderson            11 Bloomington Jefferson          21:23.3  6:54 
  298  171 Nic Freemark                9 Bloomington Jefferson          21:23.8  6:54 
  299  172 Jack Davies                12 Academy Of Holy Angels         21:24.5  6:54 
  300      Ben Miller                 11 Osseo                          21:25.0  6:54 
  301      Ben Braun                  11 Winona                         21:25.7  6:54 
  302      Tyler Jacobsen             10 Totino Grace                   21:26.7  6:55 
  303      Erik Strootman             10 Osseo                          21:26.8  6:55 
  304      Jacob Zanker                9 Eastview                       21:26.9  6:55 
  305      Sam Johnson                10 Red Wing                       21:27.7  6:55 
  306      Matt Urke                   9 Wayzata                        21:28.2  6:55 
  307      Thomas Lenard              10 Totino Grace                   21:29.7  6:56 
  308      Joseph Moynihan             9 East Ridge                     21:29.9  6:56 
  309      Jackson Dahlke             12 Shakopee                       21:30.1  6:56 
  310      Theo Mitchell              10 Red Wing                       21:31.0  6:56 
  311  173 Ben Reuss                  10 Dover Eyota                    21:31.0  6:56 
  312      Dillon Kurila              11 Eastview                       21:31.3  6:56 
  313      Lucas Orf                  10 Woodbury                       21:31.4  6:56 
  314      Andrew Briggs              10 Totino Grace                   21:33.1  6:57 
  315      Cody Leitner               12 Red Wing                       21:35.6  6:57 
  316      Jacob Brekke                9 Holy Family Catholic           21:38.6  6:58 
  317      Nathan Soranno             11 Winona                         21:39.0  6:59 
  318      Andy Lundberg              12 Owatonna                       21:40.5  6:59 
  319      Max Schowalter              9 Maple Grove                    21:41.4  6:59 
  320      Tom Armstrong              12 Shakopee                       21:41.7  6:59 
  321      Justin Nelson              11 Wayzata                        21:42.2  7:00 
  322      Tommy Leisen                8 Wayzata                        21:42.5  7:00 
  323      Billy Sealy                10 Shakopee                       21:42.9  7:00 
  324      Tanner Iverson              8 Winona                         21:44.4  7:00 
  325      Alex Lloyd                  8 Shakopee                       21:45.3  7:01 
  326  174 Jacob Nelson               10 Academy Of Holy Angels         21:45.4  7:01 
  327      Sam Kroening               10 Holy Family Catholic           21:46.3  7:01 
  328      Joey Oakman                10 Holy Family Catholic           21:48.2  7:02 
  329      Morgan Wyatt               10 Red Wing                       21:48.4  7:02 
  330      Arthur Chapman             12 Wayzata                        21:49.3  7:02 
  331      Matt Gallagher             12 Centennial                     21:49.6  7:02 
  332      Austin Goetz               12 Chanhassen                     21:50.2  7:02 
  333  175 Josh Williamson            10 Park Cottage Grove             21:50.3  7:02 
  334      Timo Kolden                10 Osseo                          21:50.3  7:02 
  335      Yousef Almatrok             9 Winona                         21:51.0  7:02 
  336      Joe Dosch                  12 Centennial                     21:51.9  7:03 
  337      Ahmed Mohammed             10 Osseo                          21:52.5  7:03 
  338      Dylan Johnson               9 Centennial                     21:53.6  7:03 
  339      John Harbinson             10 Maple Grove                    21:55.5  7:04 
  340      Noah Christenson           12 Red Wing                       21:57.7  7:05 
  341      Nathan Schroeder            9 Hudson                         21:59.5  7:05 
  342      Josh Lyons                 11 Red Wing                       22:02.3  7:06 
  343  176 Grant Cox                  11 Orono                          22:04.1  7:07 
  344      Jack Spencer                9 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:04.9  7:07 
  345      Wescott Bixby              10 East Ridge                     22:05.4  7:07 
  346      Anthony Dorway              9 Chanhassen                     22:05.8  7:07 
  347      Louis Burton                9 Totino Grace                   22:06.3  7:07 
  348  177 Nikk Chrstianson           10 Albert Lea                     22:09.0  7:08 
  349      Jens Rataczak              10 Totino Grace                   22:09.8  7:09 
  350      Joey Gunderson             11 Osseo                          22:10.7  7:09 
  351      Koushik Mamidala           10 Shakopee                       22:11.0  7:09 
  352      Parker Wright              10 Maple Grove                    22:12.3  7:09 
  353      Charles Kroll              10 Shakopee                       22:13.4  7:10 
  354  178 Matt Heimerman              8 Hill Murray                    22:13.7  7:10 
  355      Jacob Peterfeso             9 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:14.4  7:10 
  356  179 Brad Miller                11 Bloomington Jefferson          22:14.4  7:10 
  357      Brandon Tickle             10 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:15.3  7:10 
  358      Braydon Kubat               9 Owatonna                       22:15.6  7:10 
  359      Jack Beran                  9 Eastview                       22:15.9  7:10 
  360      Seamus Burke               12 Academy Of Holy Angels         22:15.9  7:10 
  361      Nick Foreman                9 Centennial                     22:17.1  7:11 
  362      John Woehler                9 Eastview                       22:17.3  7:11 
  363      August Sorenson             9 Chanhassen                     22:18.5  7:11 
  364      Eric Clausing              12 Totino Grace                   22:19.9  7:12 
  365      Cullen Steinhauser         12 Totino Grace                   22:20.0  7:12 
  366      Nathan Kent                10 Winona                         22:21.2  7:12 
  367      Preston Smith              12 Owatonna                       22:21.4  7:12 
  368      Jake Johnson                9 Centennial                     22:23.3  7:13 
  369      Kaleb Gunderson            11 Eastview                       22:25.1  7:13 
  370      Al Weber                    9 Shakopee                       22:25.2  7:13 
  371      Loic Boyoguano              8 Shakopee                       22:26.0  7:14 
  372      Calvin Roth                10 Red Wing                       22:26.2  7:14 
  373  180 Ryan Gottsleben             9 Bloomington Jefferson          22:27.0  7:14 
  374      Treyton Van Slyke          11 Maple Grove                    22:27.1  7:14 
  375      Jacob Evans                 8 Shakopee                       22:27.3  7:14 
  376      Peter Brinkman              9 Burnsville                     22:27.3  7:14 
  377      Thomas Cessna              11 Centennial                     22:28.1  7:14 
  378      Sam Williams                8 Winona                         22:29.5  7:15 
  379  181 Jeff Gallogly              12 Park Cottage Grove             22:31.6  7:16 
  380      Philip Atneosen            10 Jordan                         22:32.1  7:16 
  381      Beau Buckeye               10 Woodbury                       22:32.2  7:16 
  382      Broden Lombard             12 Centennial                     22:33.1  7:16 
  383      Patrick Furlong            12 Holy Family Catholic           22:33.2  7:16 
  384      David Vouk                 10 Woodbury                       22:33.9  7:16 
  385      Noah Gannaway              11 Totino Grace                   22:34.2  7:16 
  386  182 Paul Paczkowski            11 Bloomington Jefferson          22:35.2  7:17 
  387      Grant Davis                10 Woodbury                       22:35.4  7:17 
  388      Ryan Topp                  11 Woodbury                       22:35.6  7:17 
  389      Zach Eicher                 9 Centennial                     22:35.8  7:17 
  390      Andy Bollig                12 Academy Of Holy Angels         22:36.0  7:17 
  391      Jordan Arritt              10 Holy Family Catholic           22:37.0  7:17 
  392      Christian Peterson         11 Bloomington Jefferson          22:39.0  7:18 
  393      Alec Bosacker              12 Centennial                     22:39.9  7:18 
  394      Colton Parks               12 Hudson                         22:40.3  7:18 
  395      Logan Swenson               9 Winona                         22:41.2  7:19 
  396      Preson Halleck              7 Winona                         22:44.6  7:20 
  397      Nick Powers                12 Red Wing                       22:44.9  7:20 
  398      Chase Froemke              10 Centennial                     22:45.6  7:20 
  399      Jack Edberg                12 Shakopee                       22:46.0  7:20 
  400      Timothy Kaufhold            9 Chanhassen                     22:48.4  7:21 
  401      Matt Berg                  11 Osseo                          22:48.4  7:21 
  402      Hunter Connelly            10 Red Wing                       22:51.3  7:22 
  403      Arthur Belanger            10 Eastview                       22:52.3  7:22 
  404      Noah Schultz                8 Winona                         22:53.1  7:22 
  405  183 Alex Kruger                11 Dover Eyota                    22:53.1  7:22 
  406      Will Cady                  12 Wayzata                        22:54.1  7:23 
  407      Ben Montean                12 Shakopee                       22:55.5  7:23 
  408      Chris Murphy               11 East Ridge                     22:56.8  7:24 
  409      Matthew Klein              11 East Ridge                     22:58.2  7:24 
  410      Jared Sorensen              9 Chanhassen                     22:59.2  7:24 
  411  184 Jacob Troke                12 Dover Eyota                    22:59.6  7:25 
  412      Cole Evenson               11 Maple Grove                    23:00.7  7:25 
  413      Thomas Ellis               10 Totino Grace                   23:01.2  7:25 
  414      Thomas Sobeck              12 Winona                         23:03.7  7:26 
  415      Charles Ruffin             12 Park Cottage Grove             23:04.0  7:26 
  416      Tucker Freitag              9 Hudson                         23:05.7  7:27 
  417      Matt Wiege                  9 Centennial                     23:05.9  7:27 
  418      Abe Peterson               10 Albert Lea                     23:06.5  7:27 
  419      Ben Woodford               10 Red Wing                       23:08.8  7:27 
  420      Sean Mulcare               12 Totino Grace                   23:09.3  7:28 
  421      Jake Miller                11 Red Wing                       23:09.7  7:28 
  422      Chris Patterson            12 Shakopee                       23:11.7  7:28 
  423      Kevin Kvern                10 Orono                          23:12.8  7:29 
  424      Nick Farago                12 Hudson                         23:14.4  7:29 
  425      Jonh Beadel                 9 Owatonna                       23:15.8  7:30 
  426      Jake Williams              10 Winona                         23:16.1  7:30 
  427      Jacob Donlan               11 Eastview                       23:17.5  7:30 
  428      Noah Theis                 11 Shakopee                       23:18.4  7:31 
  429      Calvin Stemmer             11 Shakopee                       23:21.0  7:31 
  430      Ian Woodruff               11 Shakopee                       23:22.5  7:32 
  431      Riley Blank                 9 East Ridge                     23:23.4  7:32 
  432      Jacob Jensen               11 Albert Lea                     23:24.0  7:32 
  433      Kevin Still                10 Hudson                         23:24.8  7:33 
  434      Kyle Rust                   9 Hudson                         23:25.3  7:33 
  435      Ryan Atkins                10 Jordan                         23:26.2  7:33 
  436      Mason Voth                 11 Red Wing                       23:27.0  7:33 
  437      Ross Stevensen              9 Owatonna                       23:28.6  7:34 
  438      Billy Young                 9 Woodbury                       23:29.1  7:34 
  439      David Florness              9 Winona                         23:29.6  7:34 
  440      Kory Southward             12 Park Cottage Grove             23:30.2  7:34 
  441      Mike Kilsdonk              11 Park Cottage Grove             23:30.8  7:35 
  442      Cameron Delain              9 Red Wing                       23:30.8  7:35 
  443      Jason Lund                 10 Burnsville                     23:31.4  7:35 
  444      Zach Zaic                  10 Bloomington Jefferson          23:31.4  7:35 
  445      Tyler Tretter               8 Woodbury                       23:33.1  7:35 
  446      James Khoruts              11 Osseo                          23:34.1  7:36 
  447      Luke Burandt               11 Shakopee                       23:35.2  7:36 
  448      Cale Rinn                  10 Winona                         23:36.1  7:36 
  449      Zucker Bryan                7 Red Wing                       23:43.5  7:39 
  450      Lucas Askew                 9 Eastview                       23:44.3  7:39 
  451      Nathan McPhetres           12 Hudson                         23:44.8  7:39 
  452      Elliot Becker               9 Totino Grace                   23:45.1  7:39 
  453      Calaway Gooby              10 Bloomington Jefferson          23:46.8  7:40 
  454      Jonathan Soderstrom        10 Osseo                          23:49.6  7:41 
  455      Erik Peterson               9 Hudson                         23:51.4  7:41 
  456      Sean Nelson                10 Eastview                       23:51.8  7:41 
  457      Nathan Carstens            12 Centennial                     23:53.1  7:42 
  458      Sam Carrool                11 Osseo                          23:53.5  7:42 
  459      Jack Strand                10 Minneapolis Southwest          23:58.8  7:44 
  460      Anthony Henderson          10 Winona                         23:59.5  7:44 
  461      Derek Beers                 9 Totino Grace                   24:01.4  7:44 
  462      Alex Rudnik                 7 Winona                         24:02.6  7:45 
  463      Alex Boettcher             10 Bloomington Jefferson          24:03.5  7:45 
  464      Andrew Burns                9 Hudson                         24:05.8  7:46 
  465      Erik Soderstrom            11 Eastview                       24:08.2  7:47 
  466      Trevor Swanson             11 Eastview                       24:10.3  7:47 
  467      Matt Slane                 11 Eastview                       24:13.3  7:48 
  468      Jack Geadelman              9 Holy Family Catholic           24:13.4  7:48 
  469      Ryan Maney                 12 Chanhassen                     24:14.0  7:48 
  470      Caleb Nunn                 11 East Ridge                     24:17.0  7:49 
  471      Brad Fering                 9 Holy Family Catholic           24:18.2  7:50 
  472      Matt Hendrickson           10 Red Wing                       24:18.5  7:50 
  473      Taav Matalamaki            10 Eastview                       24:19.9  7:50 
  474      Eric Jackels               12 Maple Grove                    24:20.3  7:51 
  475      Nicholas Johnson           11 Chanhassen                     24:21.8  7:51 
  476      Connor Larson              11 Albert Lea                     24:25.9  7:52 
  477      Tyler Bohnsack             10 Bloomington Jefferson          24:28.0  7:53 
  478      John Buchholz              10 Bloomington Jefferson          24:28.0  7:53 
  479      Caleb Brooks                9 Woodbury                       24:31.2  7:54 
  480      Eric Stoesz                11 Totino Grace                   24:32.7  7:55 
  481      Colten Brand                7 Winona                         24:34.4  7:55 
  482      Ryan Kawiecki              11 Academy Of Holy Angels         24:35.4  7:55 
  483      Karl Jaschke                9 Cretin-Derham Hall             24:35.5  7:55 
  484      Parker Brown               10 Centennial                     24:36.3  7:56 
  485      Luke Holzerland            10 Owatonna                       24:40.9  7:57 
  486      Mason Golden               10 Hudson                         24:43.9  7:58 
  487      Evan Brinkman              12 East Ridge                     24:47.3  7:59 
  488      Logan Henderson             9 Bloomington Jefferson          24:49.6  8:00 
  489      Adam Kaiser                11 Red Wing                       24:51.8  8:01 
  490      Matt Moran                 11 Park Cottage Grove             24:51.9  8:01 
  491      Mitchell Holman             8 Chanhassen                     24:52.5  8:01 
  492      Jack Mason                  9 Eastview                       24:53.9  8:01 
  493      Jacob Martin               11 Cretin-Derham Hall             24:54.5  8:02 
  494      Paul Sarles                10 Orono                          24:55.4  8:02 
  495  185 Jack Galler                10 Hill Murray                    24:56.5  8:02 
  496      Logan Simonson             11 Jordan                         24:59.1  8:03 
  497      Miles Edstrom              12 Red Wing                       25:03.0  8:04 
  498      Grant Bailey                9 Centennial                     25:09.8  8:06 
  499      Ethan Metz                 11 Red Wing                       25:10.4  8:07 
  500  186 Andy Seifert                9 Hill Murray                    25:11.5  8:07 
  501      Carson Boots                9 Winona                         25:13.3  8:08 
  502      Thomas Ohmann               8 Park Cottage Grove             25:14.7  8:08 
  503      Robert Hofmann             10 Cretin-Derham Hall             25:16.3  8:09 
  504      Brian Aeling                9 Winona                         25:17.4  8:09 
  505      Mitchell Ploetz             7 Winona                         25:24.0  8:11 
  506      Patrick Roskos             12 Red Wing                       25:25.2  8:11 
  507      Trevor Wolf                10 Jordan                         25:25.4  8:11 
  508      Jack Iannazzo              10 Totino Grace                   25:27.9  8:12 
  509      David Johnson              10 Eastview                       25:28.1  8:12 
  510      Jack Standal               10 East Ridge                     25:38.3  8:16 
  511      Simon Shirber              10 Cretin-Derham Hall             25:39.0  8:16 
  512      Max Jakubiak               11 Shakopee                       25:41.0  8:16 
  513      Harrison Majerus            9 Totino Grace                   25:42.7  8:17 
  514      Erik Tolkinen               9 Centennial                     25:48.6  8:19 
  515      Nathan Odahl               11 Cretin-Derham Hall             25:50.4  8:19 
  516      Daniel Wall                11 Orono                          25:51.2  8:20 
  517      Jonah Beulke                9 Holy Family Catholic           25:52.5  8:20 
  518      Bennett Jorgensen           9 Hudson                         25:53.8  8:21 
  519      John Gray                   9 Centennial                     25:56.3  8:21 
  520      Ian Bordthauser            12 Red Wing                       25:57.2  8:22 
  521      Evan Epple                  9 Holy Family Catholic           25:58.5  8:22 
  522      Audie Lind                 12 Chanhassen                     26:03.3  8:24 
  523      Jordan Burdi               11 Eastview                       26:05.7  8:24 
  524      Thomas Longe               12 Orono                          26:08.7  8:25 
  525      Andrew Cotton              12 East Ridge                     26:23.0  8:30 
  526      Daniel Porwoll              9 Totino Grace                   26:27.5  8:31 
  527      Sam Burns                  10 Eastview                       26:32.5  8:33 
  528      Daniel Lekah               10 Eastview                       26:34.4  8:34 
  529      Theodore Morgan            11 Winona                         26:36.0  8:34 
  530      Sam Beedle                 10 Woodbury                       26:36.6  8:34 
  531      Jonny Nack                  9 Hudson                         26:38.1  8:35 
  532      Matthew Farstad            10 Academy Of Holy Angels         26:44.1  8:37 
  533      Scott Sexton                9 Park Cottage Grove             26:46.1  8:37 
  534      Patrick Rosemark           11 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:49.2  8:38 
  535      Drew Carman                 8 Jordan                         26:51.4  8:39 
  536      Billy Thompson             11 Academy Of Holy Angels         26:54.9  8:40 
  537      Jake Dewitte               11 Eastview                       27:00.5  8:42 
  538      Brandon Vendel             11 Shakopee                       27:01.5  8:42 
  539      Matthew Sheehan            11 Cretin-Derham Hall             27:02.6  8:43 
  540      Connor Polodna             10 Winona                         27:03.8  8:43 
  541      Nathan Cuddihy              9 Park Cottage Grove             27:04.0  8:43 
  542      Brenton Holiday            12 Woodbury                       27:11.4  8:46 
  543      James Giebel               10 Hudson                         27:22.9  8:49 
  544      Nick Ferguson              10 Hudson                         27:26.8  8:51 
  545      Daniel Arehart             10 Eastview                       27:28.6  8:51 
  546      Dylan Schock               10 Hudson                         27:28.9  8:51 
  547      Jacob Weier                 8 Park Cottage Grove             27:31.4  8:52 
  548  187 Sam Henkes                  9 Hill Murray                    27:32.4  8:52 
  549      Jack Hoover                 9 Academy Of Holy Angels         27:33.3  8:53 
  550      Dylan Hansch                9 Hudson                         27:33.3  8:53 
  551      Alexander Carlson           9 Chanhassen                     27:42.6  8:56 
  552      Ben Hacker                 12 Eastview                       27:47.7  8:57 
  553      Alex Hoover                 9 Academy Of Holy Angels         27:47.9  8:57 
  554      Tom Hathaway                9 Woodbury                       27:48.2  8:57 
  555      Nicholas Scovil             9 Totino Grace                   27:48.5  8:58 
  556      Max Kis                    11 Jordan                         27:48.9  8:58 
  557      Austin Peterson            10 Eastview                       27:53.6  8:59 
  558      Tony Coudron                7 Winona                         28:08.1  9:04 
  559      Shane Krikke                9 Bloomington Jefferson          28:18.2  9:07 
  560      Dalton Campbell            10 Bloomington Jefferson          28:19.4  9:07 
  561      Anders Olson                9 Bloomington Jefferson          28:28.5  9:10 
  562      Jason Fye                  12 Park Cottage Grove             28:37.7  9:13 
  563      Austin Winkey               9 Orono                          28:38.0  9:13 
  564      William Hutton              9 Orono                          28:44.7  9:16 
  565      Christopher Roos           10 Eastview                       28:48.9  9:17 
  566      Kyle Thomas                12 Academy Of Holy Angels         28:55.3  9:19 
  567      Braden Fritz                7 Winona                         29:02.4  9:21 
  568      Kevin Bergsbakken          12 Park Cottage Grove             29:21.7  9:28 
  569      Evan Owens                 11 Academy Of Holy Angels         29:41.5  9:34 
  570      Andrew Johnson             10 Academy Of Holy Angels         29:44.4  9:35 
  571      James Kriefall              9 Totino Grace                   29:45.9  9:35 
  572      Alex Paul                   9 Woodbury                       29:46.0  9:35 
  573      Luke Russell               11 Totino Grace                   29:46.2  9:35 
  574      Ben Kelvington             10 Jordan                         29:49.0  9:36 
  575      Bryce Reps                 12 Red Wing                       30:08.9  9:43 
  576      Brandon Ly                 11 Shakopee                       30:21.1  9:47 
  577      Collin Yakanovich           9 Academy Of Holy Angels         30:23.0  9:47 
  578      Daniel Ohmann              10 Park Cottage Grove             30:24.3  9:48 
  579      Cross Korder               10 Red Wing                       30:25.7  9:48 
  580      Robert Carson              10 Academy Of Holy Angels         30:42.9  9:54 
  581      Hunter Haats                9 Hudson                         30:46.2  9:55 
  582      Nathan Julius               9 Woodbury                       31:16.1 10:04 
  583      Kevin Krusell               9 Hudson                         31:33.3 10:10 
  584      Miles Kubes-Patterson       9 Holy Family Catholic           31:38.8 10:12 
  585      Kyle Everett-Wiggins        9 Woodbury                       31:38.9 10:12 
  586      Henry Breaker              12 Hudson                         31:51.5 10:16 
  587      Eric Fassbender             8 Woodbury                       32:52.3 10:35 
  588      John Lefferts              12 Woodbury                       32:52.7 10:35 
  589      Jaxson Renn                 9 Hudson                         33:13.9 10:42 
  590      Garrett Burns               7 Academy Of Holy Angels         36:40.8 11:49