Suburban East Conference Meet -
Stacy, MN
10/15/2013

race logo










					                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 15, 2013  - 5 Kilometers
                               Boys Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Zack Benning               12 Hastings                    15:29  5:00 
     2   1 Jacob McDermott            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          15:42  5:04 
     3   1 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe      11 Stillwater                  15:51  5:06 
     4   2 Tayler Aarness             12 Stillwater                  15:56  5:08 
     5   1 Andre Hessini              12 Mounds View                 16:01  5:10 
     6   2 Michael Hoff               12 Mounds View                 16:06  5:11 
     7   3 Allen-Michae Burback       11 Stillwater                  16:09  5:12 
     8   4 Eli Krahn                  10 Stillwater                  16:12  5:13 
     9   1 Nick Wareham               11 Woodbury                    16:14  5:14 
    10   1 Evan Bonneson              12 Park Cottage Grove          16:16  5:15 
    11   2 Taylor Voit                12 Woodbury                    16:17  5:15 
    12   5 Alex Percival              11 Stillwater                  16:18  5:15 
    13   6 Sam Hanson                 10 Stillwater                  16:20  5:16 
    14   7 Tim Koenning               10 Stillwater                  16:26  5:18 
    15   1 Collin Kiley               10 Roseville Area              16:26  5:18 
    16   8 Austin Reed                12 Stillwater                  16:28  5:18 
    17   1 Alex Thiele                11 White Bear Lake             16:30  5:19 
    18   3 Tony Duchenes              12 Mounds View                 16:32  5:19 
    19   4 Matt Anderson              11 Mounds View                 16:32  5:20 
    20   9 Nick Yokanovich            10 Stillwater                  16:33  5:20 
    21  10 Matt Thomas                12 Stillwater                  16:36  5:21 
    22   5 George Henson              12 Mounds View                 16:41  5:23 
    23   6 Ryan Plasencia             12 Mounds View                 16:43  5:23 
    24   7 Alex Plasencia             10 Mounds View                 16:45  5:24 
    25   2 William Schlafke           11 White Bear Lake             16:46  5:24 
    26   1 Marcus Haskins              9 East Ridge                  16:56  5:27 
    27   3 Sean Radebaugh             10 White Bear Lake             16:57  5:28 
    28   1 Quinn Duffy                11 Forest Lake                 16:59  5:28 
    29   2 Aaron Gorden               12 East Ridge                  16:59  5:28 
    30   8 Devon McDonald             11 Mounds View                 17:00  5:29 
    31   2 Chris Delgado              11 Forest Lake                 17:00  5:29 
    32   4 Garrett Shah               11 White Bear Lake             17:04  5:30 
    33   5 Fernando Benitez           10 White Bear Lake             17:07  5:31 
    34   3 Ryan Schiferl              12 East Ridge                  17:08  5:31 
    35   6 Daniel Allen               11 White Bear Lake             17:09  5:31 
    36   7 Owen Parker                11 White Bear Lake             17:10  5:32 
    37   2 William Zastrow            11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:10  5:32 
    38   3 Conor Leyden               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:12  5:33 
    39   9 Mark Sheldon               11 Mounds View                 17:13  5:33 
    40   8 Reece Huff                 10 White Bear Lake             17:16  5:34 
    41   9 Seth Coulter               12 White Bear Lake             17:18  5:34 
    42   3 Joe Romain                  9 Woodbury                    17:18  5:34 
    43   4 Peter Betz                 10 East Ridge                  17:21  5:35 
    44   4 Dillon Diekmann             9 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:23  5:36 
    45   5 Daniel Johnson             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:25  5:37 
    46   5 Roman Faller               12 East Ridge                  17:26  5:37 
    47  10 Ben Carpenter              11 Mounds View                 17:26  5:37 
    48   6 Andrew Berg                11 East Ridge                  17:32  5:39 
    49   2 Will Caturia               11 Hastings                    17:34  5:39 
    50   3 Davis Long                 10 Forest Lake                 17:35  5:40 
    51   2 Josh Christiansen          11 Roseville Area              17:36  5:40 
    52   6 Brandon Steer              11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:36  5:40 
    53   3 Haruhi Shimasaki           10 Roseville Area              17:39  5:41 
    54   7 Nathan Tigges              12 East Ridge                  17:43  5:42 
    55   8 Taylor Huffman             12 East Ridge                  17:44  5:43 
    56   4 Riley Schilling            11 Forest Lake                 17:45  5:43 
    57   4 Dan Buchmeier              12 Woodbury                    17:46  5:43 
    58   5 Jeremy Storvick            12 Woodbury                    17:50  5:45 
    59   3 Kyle Gudmunson             10 Hastings                    17:52  5:45 
    60   5 John Reiling               11 Forest Lake                 17:52  5:45 
    61   4 Dan Wahlstedt              12 Roseville Area              17:55  5:46 
    62   7 Cole Bredhal                  Cretin-Derham Hall          17:55  5:46 
    63   5 Hans Knutson               11 Roseville Area              17:55  5:46 
    64   2 Opiew Omot                 11 Park Cottage Grove          17:57  5:47 
    65   6 Paul Henning               11 Woodbury                    17:59  5:48 
    66   6 Josh Reece                 11 Roseville Area              18:00  5:48 
    67   7 Graham Seignious           12 Roseville Area              18:06  5:50 
    68   3 Kyle Mohr                  12 Park Cottage Grove          18:08  5:50 
    69   8 Jack Spencer                9 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:11  5:52 
    70   8 David Pellegrini           12 Roseville Area              18:12  5:52 
    71   4 Scott Burazin               9 Park Cottage Grove          18:13  5:52 
    72   9 Jacob Suciu                12 Roseville Area              18:13  5:52 
    73   7 Grant Wittman               7 Woodbury                    18:15  5:53 
    74  10 Joseph Katzung             12 Roseville Area              18:16  5:53 
    75   9 Jack Walter                10 East Ridge                  18:20  5:55 
    76   5 Ryan Tolkinen              11 Park Cottage Grove          18:21  5:55 
    77  10 Peder Solberg              11 White Bear Lake             18:22  5:55 
    78   4 Nate Holm                  10 Hastings                    18:27  5:57 
    79   5 Nick Johnson               10 Hastings                    18:31  5:58 
    80   6 Connor Gabbert             12 Park Cottage Grove          18:35  5:59 
    81   6 Nathan Patterson           10 Forest Lake                 18:35  5:59 
    82   6 Finley Myers               11 Hastings                    18:38  6:00 
    83  10 Anthony Cauthorn           10 East Ridge                  18:54  6:05 
    84   8 Nathan Orf                 12 Woodbury                    19:00  6:07 
    85   7 Bobby Verchota             11 Hastings                    19:19  6:13 
    86   7 Josh Williamson            10 Park Cottage Grove          19:19  6:13 
    87   9 Wyatt Stackpole            11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:21  6:14 
    88   8 Mike Tappella              11 Hastings                    19:27  6:16 
    89   9 Josh Brown                 12 Hastings                    19:31  6:17 
    90  10 Jacob Peterfeso             9 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:35  6:18 
    91  10 Colby Smith                12 Hastings                    19:51  6:24 
    92   8 Mike Kilsdonk              11 Park Cottage Grove          19:51  6:24 
    93   9 Beau Buckeye               10 Woodbury                    19:59  6:26 
    94  10 Quinlan Klett              12 Woodbury                    20:08  6:29 
    95   9 Jeff Gallogly              12 Park Cottage Grove          20:16  6:32 

                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 15, 2013  - 5 Kilometers
                            Boys Junior Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Edoardo Tagliaferri        12 Stillwater                  16:48  5:25 
     2   2 John Huntley               11 Stillwater                  16:50  5:25 
     3   3 Jonathon Breckheimer       10 Stillwater                  17:14  5:33 
     4   4 Josh Daum                  11 Stillwater                  17:16  5:34 
     5   5 David Holmes               10 Stillwater                  17:17  5:34 
     6   1 Grant Delaune              10 Mounds View                 17:17  5:34 
     7   2 Tim Pease                   9 Mounds View                 17:18  5:34 
     8   3 Hans Adamsson              10 Mounds View                 17:19  5:35 
     9   1 Jeff Blom                  11 White Bear Lake             17:20  5:35 
    10   4 Noah Pilgrim               12 Mounds View                 17:22  5:36 
    11   6 Isaac Krahn                 8 Stillwater                  17:23  5:36 
    12   7 Chase Johnson              12 Stillwater                  17:28  5:38 
    13   5 Matt Erickson              12 Mounds View                 17:35  5:40 
    14   8 David Felsch               11 Stillwater                  17:35  5:40 
    15   9 Getahun O Malley           10 Stillwater                  17:39  5:41 
    16  10 Noak Knesskern            9TH Stillwater                  17:40  5:41 
    17  11 Nick Skaret                12 Stillwater                  17:43  5:42 
    18   1 Eric Shumaker              10 Woodbury                    17:43  5:42 
    19  12 Josh Albrecht             9TH Stillwater                  17:47  5:44 
    20   6 Ben Schuldes               12 Mounds View                 17:49  5:44 
    21   7 Ben Snuggerud              11 Mounds View                 17:50  5:45 
    22   2 Cole Rau                   10 White Bear Lake             17:52  5:45 
    23   1 David Huffman              12 East Ridge                  17:54  5:46 
    24   3 Logan McGruder             12 White Bear Lake             17:56  5:47 
    25  13 Andrew Peterson            11 Stillwater                  17:59  5:48 
    26   1 Aivaras Bartkaitis         10 Roseville Area              18:00  5:48 
    27  14 Seth Cattanach             10 Stillwater                  18:04  5:49 
    28   2 Nathan Strom               10 East Ridge                  18:07  5:50 
    29   8 Sam McGinnity              11 Mounds View                 18:08  5:50 
    30  15 Arthur Seeb                11 Stillwater                  18:08  5:51 
    31   4 Josiah Wickstrom           10 White Bear Lake             18:10  5:51 
    32   5 Oren Wright                10 White Bear Lake             18:12  5:52 
    33   6 Jeff Bance                  9 White Bear Lake             18:15  5:53 
    34   7 Ryan Burke                 12 White Bear Lake             18:16  5:53 
    35  16 Sam Metzger                12 Stillwater                  18:16  5:53 
    36   3 Evan Anderson              10 East Ridge                  18:18  5:54 
    37   8 Jonathan Osterlund         10 White Bear Lake             18:19  5:54 
    38   2 Isaac Miller               10 Roseville Area              18:19  5:54 
    39   9 Nicholas Oczak             10 White Bear Lake             18:21  5:55 
    40   4 Charles Betz               10 East Ridge                  18:22  5:55 
    41  17 Eddie Kiolbassa            10 Stillwater                  18:22  5:55 
    42   9 Graham Fiebeger            11 Mounds View                 18:24  5:56 
    43  10 Justin Whitehouse          12 White Bear Lake             18:24  5:56 
    44   1 Will Breircliffe           10 Hastings                    18:25  5:56 
    45   5 Christain Yonkoski         12 East Ridge                  18:25  5:56 
    46   3 Devon Chiodo               11 Roseville Area              18:26  5:56 
    47   1 Gabe Walstrom              10 Forest Lake                 18:27  5:56 
    48  18 Daniel Hammer             9TH Stillwater                  18:27  5:57 
    49   6 Phillip Harris             10 East Ridge                  18:28  5:57 
    50   7 Joseph Moynihan             9 East Ridge                  18:30  5:58 
    51  10 Sean Wentworth             11 Mounds View                 18:32  5:58 
    52  11 Thomas Adair               10 White Bear Lake             18:35  5:59 
    53  19 James Huntley             9TH Stillwater                  18:36  6:00 
    54  11 Jacob Lindmark             12 Mounds View                 18:38  6:00 
    55   4 Wilson Pietruszewski       12 Roseville Area              18:40  6:01 
    56  12 Joey Floeder                9 Mounds View                 18:43  6:02 
    57  20 Nate Schlosser             10 Stillwater                  18:44  6:02 
    58  21 Shad Kraftson             9TH Stillwater                  18:44  6:02 
    59   8 Mj Okada                   10 East Ridge                  18:44  6:02 
    60   9 William Stefani            12 East Ridge                  18:44  6:02 
    61   2 Ryan Mead                   8 Forest Lake                 18:46  6:03 
    62   5 Kevin Holmes                9 Roseville Area              18:47  6:03 
    63  22 Henry Seeb                 10 Stillwater                  18:47  6:03 
    64  10 David Scholz               12 East Ridge                  18:47  6:03 
    65  11 Nick Kemper                12 East Ridge                  18:49  6:04 
    66  12 Coleman Nix                10 East Ridge                  18:50  6:04 
    67   6 Dan Lee                     7 Roseville Area              18:50  6:04 
    68  12 Garrett Zakrewski          10 White Bear Lake             18:51  6:04 
    69   7 Tyler Graham               11 Roseville Area              18:52  6:05 
    70  23 Jon Peterson               12 Stillwater                  18:52  6:05 
    71  13 Harrison Hirsch            10 Mounds View                 18:53  6:05 
    72   3 Will Valentin               8 Forest Lake                 18:53  6:05 
    73  24 Evan Johnson              9TH Stillwater                  18:53  6:05 
    74  13 Andrew Summers             11 White Bear Lake             18:58  6:07 
    75  25 Ethan Berry                10 Stillwater                  18:58  6:07 
    76   4 Spencer Kotys               8 Forest Lake                 18:58  6:07 
    77   8 Charles Park                9 Roseville Area              18:59  6:07 
    78   5 Joe Nolan                   7 Forest Lake                 19:06  6:09 
    79  14 Levi Johnson               10 Mounds View                 19:07  6:09 
    80  13 Blake Slette               11 East Ridge                  19:07  6:09 
    81  14 Sam Phipps                 10 East Ridge                  19:09  6:10 
    82   6 Max Kelley                  8 Forest Lake                 19:17  6:13 
    83  26 Joe Weber                 9TH Stillwater                  19:18  6:13 
    84  15 Michael Kenney              7 East Ridge                  19:20  6:14 
    85  15 Jackson Denny               9 Mounds View                 19:20  6:14 
    86   9 Sam O Donnell-Hoff         10 Roseville Area              19:21  6:14 
    87  27 Brett Michel               12 Stillwater                  19:23  6:15 
    88   7 Hunter Damon                7 Forest Lake                 19:24  6:15 
    89  14 Bobby Bloom                12 White Bear Lake             19:26  6:16 
    90  28 Elliot Weisberg           9TH Stillwater                  19:27  6:16 
    91  16 Joseph Reimann              7 East Ridge                  19:29  6:16 
    92  29 Cole Lebourgeosis         9TH Stillwater                  19:29  6:17 
    93  10 Mitchell Jauhola           11 Roseville Area              19:29  6:17 
    94  17 Tyson Somers                9 East Ridge                  19:30  6:17 
    95  15 Ben Burke                  12 White Bear Lake             19:31  6:17 
    96  30 Jake Kennedy               10 Stillwater                  19:31  6:17 
    97   2 Austin Reuter              12 Hastings                    19:32  6:18 
    98  31 Matt Henschell             10 Stillwater                  19:37  6:19 
    99   8 Adam Stenning               8 Forest Lake                 19:38  6:19 
   100   3 Isaiah Gardell             12 Hastings                    19:39  6:20 
   101  11 Jack Schugel               11 Roseville Area              19:40  6:20 
   102  16 Zach Litzinger             12 Mounds View                 19:43  6:21 
   103  32 Victor Gag                9TH Stillwater                  19:44  6:21 
   104  12 Eamon Kuhne                 9 Roseville Area              19:46  6:22 
   105   2 Michael Merthan             8 Woodbury                    19:47  6:22 
   106   1 John Fox                    9 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:47  6:22 
   107   3 Lucas Orf                  10 Woodbury                    19:48  6:23 
   108  18 Connor Lisowski            10 East Ridge                  19:49  6:23 
   109  33 Cooper Hanson              10 Stillwater                  19:50  6:23 
   110  13 Nasruden Mohamed           10 Roseville Area              19:51  6:24 
   111  14 Luke Schmaedeke             7 Roseville Area              19:53  6:24 
   112  19 Riley Blank                 9 East Ridge                  19:53  6:24 
   113   9 Adam Gould                9TH Forest Lake                 19:56  6:25 
   114   2 Michael Fortuna            11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:57  6:26 
   115   4 Brandon Haraldson           9 Hastings                    19:59  6:26 
   116   4 Caleb Brooks                9 Woodbury                    19:59  6:26 
   117   5 Seth Greengo               10 Hastings                    20:01  6:27 
   118  17 Aaron Voiovich             10 Mounds View                 20:02  6:27 
   119  16 Bud Schaefer               11 White Bear Lake             20:02  6:27 
   120  34 Holden Schafer             10 Stillwater                  20:03  6:28 
   121   5 Tyler Tretter               8 Woodbury                    20:06  6:28 
   122  15 Ethan Jackson              12 Roseville Area              20:08  6:29 
   123  18 Tommy Rauch                12 Mounds View                 20:09  6:29 
   124  10 Andrew Haines               7 Forest Lake                 20:09  6:30 
   125  11 Jordan Brelje               7 Forest Lake                 20:14  6:31 
   126  17 Aaron Santi                10 White Bear Lake             20:15  6:31 
   127   1 Matt Moran                 11 Park Cottage Grove          20:19  6:33 
   128  35 Bryce Thonas               10 Stillwater                  20:19  6:33 
   129  18 Michael Allen              10 White Bear Lake             20:23  6:34 
   130  16 Ethan Sailer-Hauglan       10 Roseville Area              20:23  6:34 
   131   2 Charles Ruffin             12 Park Cottage Grove          20:23  6:34 
   132  19 Wolfgang Mayr              11 White Bear Lake             20:31  6:37 
   133  20 Jack Tyler                 11 White Bear Lake             20:32  6:37 
   134  12 Logan Engstrom              8 Forest Lake                 20:34  6:38 
   135  17 Austin Atz                  8 Roseville Area              20:35  6:38 
   136  18 Harris Krahn               12 Roseville Area              20:36  6:38 
   137  19 Wylie Phillips              7 Roseville Area              20:37  6:39 
   138  19 Spencer Pauly               9 Mounds View                 20:38  6:39 
   139  20 Connor Clark               12 Roseville Area              20:38  6:39 
   140  36 Andrew Valerius            10 Stillwater                  20:39  6:39 
   141  21 Lukas Klarqvist             8 Roseville Area              20:39  6:39 
   142  22 Will Maahs                  7 Roseville Area              20:42  6:40 
   143  23 Isaac Dahl                  9 Roseville Area              20:42  6:40 
   144  21 Doug Shield                 9 White Bear Lake             20:44  6:41 
   145  20 Peter Goggin               11 Mounds View                 20:44  6:41 
   146  22 Toi Yamamoto               10 White Bear Lake             20:45  6:41 
   147   6 Victor Lindgren             9 Hastings                    20:46  6:41 
   148  20 Mitchell Vangsness         10 East Ridge                  20:49  6:42 
   149  13 Tyler Reiling               7 Forest Lake                 20:51  6:43 
   150  14 Charles Babcock             7 Forest Lake                 20:52  6:43 
   151  23 Ben Roen                    9 White Bear Lake             20:53  6:44 
   152   3 Patrick Rosemark           11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:54  6:44 
   153  15 Ben Mahonen                10 Forest Lake                 20:54  6:44 
   154  21 Karl Keeler                11 Mounds View                 20:55  6:44 
   155   6 Ryan Topp                  11 Woodbury                    20:56  6:44 
   156  37 Jonah Wagenius             10 Stillwater                  20:56  6:44 
   157  24 Alex Fluegel               10 White Bear Lake             20:56  6:45 
   158   4 Robert Hofmann             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:56  6:45 
   159  38 Josiah Gregg               10 Stillwater                  20:57  6:45 
   160  39 Beau Haugen                10 Stillwater                  20:58  6:45 
   161   5 Karl Jaschke                9 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:59  6:46 
   162   7 Nicholaus Sampson           9 Hastings                    21:00  6:46 
   163   7 David Vouk                 10 Woodbury                    21:00  6:46 
   164  24 Jacob McPherson            11 Roseville Area              21:04  6:47 
   165   8 Ethan Kimmes               10 Hastings                    21:05  6:47 
   166  22 Patrick Ongaro             11 Mounds View                 21:06  6:48 
   167  40 Alden Zeller               11 Stillwater                  21:07  6:48 
   168  41 Tyler Hagberg              11 Stillwater                  21:07  6:48 
   169  23 Aaron Gehl                 11 Mounds View                 21:08  6:48 
   170  21 Alex Fournier               7 East Ridge                  21:11  6:50 
   171  22 Jacob Meyertholen           9 East Ridge                  21:13  6:50 
   172  25 Grant Loehlein              9 White Bear Lake             21:16  6:51 
   173  23 Daniel Vitt                12 East Ridge                  21:21  6:53 
   174  24 James Best                 11 East Ridge                  21:23  6:53 
   175  25 Roman Kracji               11 East Ridge                  21:23  6:53 
   176  26 Alec Wagner                 9 East Ridge                  21:24  6:54 
   177  27 Jacob Neumann               9 East Ridge                  21:24  6:54 
   178   3 Aaron Jenkins              11 Park Cottage Grove          21:27  6:54 
   179   4 Hunter Froelich             9 Park Cottage Grove          21:27  6:54 
   180  25 Calvin Stilen              12 Roseville Area              21:27  6:55 
   181  26 Derek Hahn                  7 Roseville Area              21:27  6:55 
   182  28 Wescott Bixby              10 East Ridge                  21:28  6:55 
   183  27 Cooper Noot                 7 Roseville Area              21:28  6:55 
   184  28 Noah O Donnell-Hoff         8 Roseville Area              21:28  6:55 
   185  29 Caleb Nunn                 11 East Ridge                  21:30  6:55 
   186  42 Luke Dittman               11 Stillwater                  21:30  6:56 
   187  29 Tim Hoag                    8 Roseville Area              21:31  6:56 
   188   6 Nathan Odahl               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:36  6:57 
   189   7 Jacob Martin               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:37  6:58 
   190  16 Kacey Moncur                8 Forest Lake                 21:38  6:58 
   191  26 Frank Walsh                 9 White Bear Lake             21:40  6:59 
   192  24 Jon Remus                  12 Mounds View                 21:44  7:00 
   193  30 Joseph Quick                7 Roseville Area              21:47  7:01 
   194  30 Jacob Daubenberger          8 East Ridge                  21:50  7:02 
   195  43 Max Ripley                9TH Stillwater                  21:55  7:03 
   196   8 Matthew Sheehan            11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:58  7:05 
   197  31 George Burkhardt            9 Roseville Area              21:59  7:05 
   198  32 Kyle Krepela               11 Roseville Area              21:59  7:05 
   199   8 Javin Medenwaldt           12 Woodbury                    22:10  7:08 
   200   9 Simon Shirber              10 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:12  7:09 
   201  31 Andrew Cotton              12 East Ridge                  22:15  7:10 
   202  10 Samuel Swanson             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:18  7:11 
   203   5 Scott Sexton                9 Park Cottage Grove          22:35  7:16 
   204  25 Aaron Marx                  9 Mounds View                 22:43  7:19 
   205  27 Gage Sibik                  9 White Bear Lake             22:44  7:19 
   206  26 Ryan Lucas                 11 Mounds View                 22:50  7:21 
   207   6 Thomas Ohmann               8 Park Cottage Grove          22:52  7:22 
   208  17 Nathan Manni                7 Forest Lake                 23:17  7:30 
   209   7 Jason Fye                  12 Park Cottage Grove          23:18  7:30 
   210  18 Jack Andersen               7 Forest Lake                 23:24  7:32 
   211   9 Billy Young                 9 Woodbury                    23:29  7:34 
   212   8 Daniel Ohmann              10 Park Cottage Grove          23:31  7:34 
   213  10 Nathan Julius               9 Woodbury                    23:43  7:38 
   214  19 Grant Ayers                 8 Forest Lake                 23:50  7:41 
   215  20 Jonathan Full             9TH Forest Lake                 23:55  7:42 
   216   9 Kevin Bergsbakken          12 Park Cottage Grove          24:04  7:45 
   217  10 Jacob Weier                 8 Park Cottage Grove          24:32  7:54 
   218  32 Alexander Bloomquist        9 East Ridge                  24:43  7:58 
   219  33 Bailey Martin               8 Roseville Area              24:46  7:59 
   220  34 Dinesh Dakshinamoorth      12 Roseville Area              24:47  7:59 
   221  11 Alex Paul                   9 Woodbury                    24:53  8:01 
   222  12 Eric Fassbender             8 Woodbury                    25:28  8:12 
   223   9 Blake Woolard              11 Hastings                    25:59  8:22 
   224  33 Aaron Brinkman              9 East Ridge                  26:14  8:27 
   225  27 Ben Ebert                   9 Mounds View                 26:24  8:30 
   226  13 John Lefferts              12 Woodbury                    26:48  8:38 
   227  14 Sam Beedle                 10 Woodbury                    26:48  8:38 
   228  10 Karas Sawyer                  Hastings                    27:09  8:45 
   229  34 Trung Nguyen               11 East Ridge                  27:23  8:49