Delano 4th of July 5K -
Delano, MN
7/4/2014

race logo










					
                            4th of July 5k Run
                         Delano, MN - July 4, 2014


Place Bib  Name                    Age Gen City             St  Time       
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ======= 
    1  371 Frank Graham             17   M Buffalo          MN    16:10 
    2  151 Keith Ketola             17   M Independence     MN    16:45 
    3  270 Michael Roth             23   M Delano           MN    16:47 
    4  500 Scott Weispfennig        29   M Edina            MN    16:53 
    5   51 Clay Decker              17   M Corcoran         MN    17:54 
    6  460 Alex Wischnack           16   M Nya              MN    17:55 
    7  387 Joseph Perrault          24   M Becker           MN    18:09 
    8   90 Paul Greenwood           22   M Delano           MN    18:31 
    9  489 Nick Klanne              17   M Rockford         MN    18:45 
   10  316 Elliot Upin              24   M Minneapolis      MN    18:47 
   11  432 Mark Schoenfelder        43   M Plymouth         MN    18:52 
   12  227 Kelly Nordling           17   M Montgomery       MN    19:05 
   13  100 Larissa Halonen          20   F Delano           MN    19:08 
   14  464 Michael Burns            17   M Watertown        MN    19:28 
   15  468 Jeremy Reichenbrger      23   M Minneapolis      MN    19:29 
   16  336 Logan Wikstrom           15   M Long Lake        MN    19:33 
   17  545 Josh Wedemeier           21   M Montrose         MN    19:40 
   18  451 Ben Barth                16   M Cologne          MN    19:44 
   19  462 Martin Cassidy           47   M Maple Grove      MN    19:48 
   20  554 Brandon Onopa            22   M Long Lake              19:51 
   21  518 Scott Major              36   M Mound            MN    19:58 
   22  327 James Watt               47   M Litchfield       MN    20:04 
   23  530 Aj Vanelek               21   M Mound            MN    20:06 
   24  230 Tim Parochka             22   M Mayer            MN    20:09 
   25  506 Robert Field             24   M Warner Robins    GA    20:09 
   26  338 Blake Willems            21   M Waconia          MN    20:16 
   27   22 Jim Boatman              57   M Plymouth         MN    20:16 
   28  286 Amber Seidenkranz        18   F Monticello       MN    20:21 
   29  192 Lucas McKown             18   M Independence     MN    20:27 
   30  525 Trevon Sladek            16   M Mound            MN    20:32 
   31  171 Reece Lindquist          21   M Loretto          MN    20:44 
   32  162 Dennis Langen            56   M Delano           MN    20:48 
   33  504 Corey Bork               37   M Minneapolis      MN    20:59 
   34   69 Alex Filides             28   M Minneapolis      MN    21:00 
   35  190 Lily McKown              16   F Independence     MN    21:02 
   36   80 Collin Freed             11   M Delano           MN    21:04 
   37  558 Cole Judickas            11   M Medina           MN    21:05 
   38   78 Jeff Freed               43   M Delano           MN    21:07 
   39  276 Elaina Schellhaas        27   F St Louis Park    MN    21:13 
   40   32 Mike Bunker              18   M Delano           MN    21:17 
   41  482 Matt Ditty               17   M Delano           MN    21:22 
   42  216 Dale Nelson              49   M Delano           MN    21:23 
   43  473 Jan Guenther             55   F Mound            MN    21:24 
   44  130 Dylan Johnson            16   M Delano           MN    21:30 
   45   35 Tara Cady                14   F Independence     MN    21:35 
   46  147 Sam Kern                 12   M                        21:37 
   47  326 Austin Wandersee         15   M Mayer            MN    21:40 
   48   65 Robert Emmer             20   M Delano           MN    21:40 
   49  549 Nick Miskovz             30   M Elk River        MN    21:41 
   50  242 Luke Peterson            15   M Young America    MN    21:42 
   51  236 Kurt Partoll             54   M Plymouth         MN    21:43 
   52  406 Scott Beaupre'           50   M Orono            MN    21:43 
   53  152 Jessica Kick             27   F Rockford         MN    21:48 
   54  288 Jacob Shafer             40   M Loretto          MN    21:48 
   55  248 Nate Praska              20   M Greenfield       MN    21:51 
   56  269 Mark Rosen               50   M Otsego           MN    21:53 
   57  431 Jonah Schoenfelder       16   M Plymouth         MN    21:55 
   58  474 Jacob Bohler             23   M Douglas          WY    21:59 
   59  382 Jacob Huotari            14   M Delano           MN    22:00 
   60  139 Blake Karels             17   M Winsted          MN    22:00 
   61  226 Brian Nordling           43   M Prior Lake       MN    22:04 
   62  555 Ingrid Leask             24   F Buffalo          MN    22:08 
   63  254 Kurt Rahkola             56   M Maple Plain      MN    22:09 
   64  364 Nathan Sladek            13   M Delano           MN    22:10 
   65  350 Caden Zens                9   M Delano           MN    22:14 
   66  298 Tim Sonnek               37   M Delano           MN    22:15 
   67   67 Nathan Fager             34   M Stevensville     MI    22:18 
   68  457 Alec Andreae             15   M Delano           MN    22:21 
   69  158 Dennis Kuik              48   M Coon Rapids      MN    22:21 
   70  103 Heidi Hayes              28   F Delano           MN    22:22 
   71  433 Rebecca Schoenfelder     17   F Plymouth         MN    22:22 
   72  215 Melissa Najarian         42   F Duluth           MN    22:22 
   73   52 Daniel Dederichs         47   M Waverly          MN    22:27 
   74  453 Garrett Ryynanen         24   M Cokato           MN    22:29 
   75  452 Brian Henry              41   M Delano           MN    22:30 
   76  240 Joe Perske               58   M Sartell          MN    22:31 
   77   58 Brad Doboszenski         45   M Honolulu         HI    22:31 
   78  519 Jarad Morsching          36   M Buffalo          MN    22:32 
   79   71 Luke Fischer             28   M St Louis Park    MN    22:33 
   80  311 Amy Thompson             32   F Delano           MN    22:33 
   81  250 Daniel Prigge            18   M Eden Prairie     MN    22:37 
   82  385 Sam Ross                 24   M Delano           MN    22:47 
   83  335 Lance Wetter             62   M Watertown        MN    22:48 
   84  121 Brian Jacobs             27   M Plymouth         MN    22:51 
   85  484 Josh Peterson            23   M Delano           MN    22:59 
   86  552 Alex Kutscher            13   M Delano           MN    23:05 
   87  176 Andrew Macheel            9   M Buffalo          MN    23:06 
   88  395 Christine Lowery         44   F Delano           MN    23:06 
   89  175 Erin Macheel             39   F Buffalo          MN    23:06 
   90  491 Kirk Jaunich             23   M Melbourne        FL    23:14 
   91  553 Diane Onopa              54   F Long Lake        MN    23:22 
   92  539 Jake Fluer               20   M Buffalo          MN    23:22 
   93  314 Ryan Trevena             21   M                        23:24 
   94   99 Chase Halonen            13   M Delano           MN    23:28 
   95  547 Brenda Carr              34   F Delano           MN    23:29 
   96  224 Keith Nordling           13   M                        23:31 
   97  172 Jacob Liska              16   M Independence     MN    23:35 
   98  401 Allan Aasen              42   M Sartell          MN    23:36 
   99  217 Christopher Nelson       24   M Delano           MN    23:37 
  100   79 Joanne Freed             40   F Delano           MN    23:37 
  101  514 Lydia Buffie             19   F Rockford         MN    23:39 
  102   94 Justine Grover           27   F Buffalo          MN    23:43 
  103   93 Josh Grover              28   M Buffalo          MN    23:44 
  104  479 Tim Leonard              48   M Delano           MN    23:45 
  105  471 Michael Braunschweig     41   M Delano           MN    23:46 
  106  225 Kyle Nordling            11   M                        23:47 
  107   95 Caleb Guden              10   M Medford          WI    23:51 
  108  551 Sam Pany                 35   M Cokato           MN    23:55 
  109  257 Alyssa Rasmussen         22   F Delano           MN    24:00 
  110  150 Lindsay Kestner          27   F Delano           MN    24:03 
  111  402 Richard Alness           58   M Mound            MN    24:05 
  112  388 George Ross              58   M Delano           MN    24:06 
  113  439 Kylee Vik                15   F Buffalo          MN    24:07 
  114  201 Brie Miller              26   F Indianapolis     IN    24:09 
  115  550 Brenton Haack            17   M Delano           MN    24:12 
  116  267 Leonard Roering          54   M Loretto          MN    24:16 
  117  163 Eric Lavanger            24   M Rockford         MN    24:17 
  118  210 Zachary Mohler           18   M Montrose         MN    24:22 
  119  302 Jason Stensland          31   M Waverly          MN    24:25 
  120  505 Rachel Noah              22   F Fargo            ND    24:26 
  121   75 Alex Forstrom            17   M Venice           FL    24:29 
  122  120 Tom Issendorf            34   M Delano           MN    24:31 
  123  372 Greg Graham              52   M Buffalo          MN    24:33 
  124  161 Andrea Langen            22   F Delano           MN    24:33 
  125  434 Miranda Speckel          23   F Milwaukee        WI    24:35 
  126  363 Paul Sladek              49   M Delano           MN    24:36 
  127  266 Andy Rieder              19   M Delano           MN    24:37 
  128  148 Colby Kern               11   M                        24:38 
  129   70 Bill Fischer             54   M Delano           MN    24:39 
  130  469 Andy Barnausicas         52   M Rockford         MN    24:44 
  131   27 Matthew Briesemeister    14   M                        24:45 
  132  456 Ryan Andreae             39   M Delano           MN    24:47 
  133  351 Justin Zens               9   M Delano           MN    24:48 
  134  420 Steve Heil               36   M Delano           MN    24:50 
  135  527 Ed Vanecek               47   M Mound            MN    24:51 
  136   13 Dana Birkholz            32   F                        24:51 
  137  349 Jason Zens               41   M Delano           MN    24:53 
  138  526 Brett Oden               54   M Buffalo          MN    24:54 
  139  560 Kristine Haertl          49   F Coon Rapids      MN    24:57 
  140  440 Jacob Wandersee          19   M Mayer            MN    25:00 
  141  421 Holly Johnson            19   F Waconia          MN    25:01 
  142  275 Sonia Schaefbauer        19   F Delano           MN    25:02 
  143  459 Anne Madson              26   F Chaska           MN    25:04 
  144  546 Seth Schnell             24   M Buffalo          MN    25:05 
  145  342 Joe Wolf                 19   M Delano           MN    25:07 
  146  475 Cassandra Urband         22   F Newport          MN    25:07 
  147  503 Ben Jordan               36   M St Paul          MN    25:11 
  148  391 Jason Koets              41   M Maple Lake       MN    25:12 
  149  232 Patrick Parsley          56   M                        25:13 
  150  480 Cole Bauman              14   M Cohasset         MN    25:15 
  151  396 Stephanie Byrnes         39   F Watertown        MN    25:16 
  152  517 Jake Stoudt              10   M Minnetrista      MN    25:21 
  153  422 Cody Krieg               24   F Delano           MN    25:21 
  154  463 Ginny Cassidy            53   F Maple Grove      MN    25:24 
  155   81 Kandi Georges            31   F                        25:28 
  156   29 Brandon Broekema         27   M Maple Plain      MN    25:33 
  157  356 Shanna Boltz             29   F Delano           MN    25:39 
  158   39 Miranda Childers         33   F Montrose         MN    25:40 
  159  300 Payton Speckel           17   F Buffalo          MN    25:41 
  160  234 Peter Partoll            16   M Plymouth         MN    25:42 
  161  375 Eric Snoke               37   M Delano           MN    25:43 
  162  430 James Schoenfelder       12   M Plymouth         MN    25:43 
  163  337 Alex Willems             20   M                        25:44 
  164  488 Steve Simonson           54   M Rockford         MN    25:44 
  165  177 Casey Majhor             20   M                        25:45 
  166  386 Amy Schroeder            24   F Richfield        MN    25:49 
  167  436 Luke Swenson             16   M Howard Lake      MN    25:51 
  168  272 Kimberly Ryan            38   F St Michael       MN    25:51 
  169  516 Adriana Stoudt           44   F Minnestrista     MN    25:57 
  170  132 Jenna Johnson            29   F Delano           MN    26:04 
  171  114 Nelson Imamura           55   M Delano           MN    26:06 
  172  324 Paul Wackler             52   M Howard Lake      MN    26:09 
  173  513 Rebecca Peterson         38   F Faquay Varina    NE    26:10 
  174  110 Anthony Hoppa            49   M Delano           MN    26:11 
  175   54 Bill Delano              62   M Robbinsdale      MN    26:12 
  176  309 Michael Tetkoski         57   M Hartland         WI    26:14 
  177  308 Jon Suttner              26   M Buffalo          MN    26:15 
  178  307 Nora Suttner             26   F Buffalo          MN    26:15 
  179  206 Brad Moen                47   M Winsted          MN    26:16 
  180  502 Aaron Duske              22   M Montrose         MN    26:22 
  181   11 Megan Benker             11   F Montrose         MN    26:24 
  182  243 Erich Pinske             14   M                        26:26 
  183  319 Kiah Vanasse             19   F                        26:30 
  184  454 Josh Muckenhirn          22   M Grand Forks      ND    26:34 
  185   96 Andy Guden               40   F Medford          WI    26:38 
  186  524 Jenny Salnas             39   F Santa Rosa       CA    26:39 
  187  101 Angie Hanson             33   F Montrose         MN    26:40 
  188  521 Billie Chock             38   F Maple Plain      MN    26:41 
  189  501 Jason Ramthun            38   M Buffalo          MN    26:42 
  190  370 Sarah Thompson           33   F Rogers           MN    26:43 
  191  104 Alycia Hayes             26   F New Hope         MN    26:43 
  192  493 Megan Jaunich            30   F Melbourne        FL    26:44 
  193  492 Andrew Jaunich           30   M Melbourne        FL    26:44 
  194  455 Alicia Muckenhirn        25   F Delano           MN    26:48 
  195  219 Mike Nielsen             38   M Delano           MN    26:51 
  196   36 Marietta Cady            51   F Independence     MN    26:55 
  197  195 Robert Meier             62   M St Louis Park    MN    26:59 
  198  196 Pamlea Meier             51   F St Louis Park    MN    26:59 
  199  229 Ryan Otto                33   M Mayer            MN    26:59 
  200   88 Megan Gonzales           34   F Aurora           CO    27:14 
  201   87 David Gonzales           35   M Aurora           CO    27:14 
  202  180 Travis Mattson           37   M Medina           MN    27:15 
  203  509 Jerry Mattson            39   M Glencoe          MN    27:16 
  204  534 Steve Beauchaine         50   M Omaha            NE    27:20 
  205  423 Jon Krieg                56   M Delano           MN    27:24 
  206  359 Allie Hayes              20   F Sartell          MN    27:24 
  207   91 Holle Griffiths          18   F Delano           MN    27:26 
  208  122 Ben Jerde                20   M Delano           MN    27:27 
  209  494 Theo Betting             21   M Minnetonka       MN    27:29 
  210  441 Unknown Runner                                         27:30 
  211  498 Kari Borgman             49   F Grand Rapids     MN    27:30 
  212  239 Paul Peppin              54   M Buffalo          MN    27:31 
  213  112 Josie Houghton           39   F Delano           MN    27:34 
  214   92 Jeff Grossinger          56   M Delano           MN    27:36 
  215  458 Dennie Mans              24   M Loretto          MN    27:38 
  216  394 Brian Whitley            42   M Plymouth         MN    27:39 
  217  199 Jennifer Middleton       35   F Monticello       MN    27:41 
  218  186 Sam McKernon             31   M Plymouth         MN    27:43 
  219  531 Alina Monaghan           24   F Madison Lake     MN    27:45 
  220  251 Gerrick Prine            13   M                        27:45 
  221  293 Victoria Sjoberg         15   F Watertown        MN    27:46 
  222  346 John Yanish              18   M Delano           MN    27:48 
  223  495 Bekah Wright             21   F Minnetonka       MN    27:49 
  224  203 Zak Mirviss              12   M                        27:51 
  225  202 Jeff Mirviss             48   M Plymouth         MN    27:54 
  226  536 Terri Gens               50   F Winsted          MN    27:57 
  227   38 Owen Caliri              11   M                        28:03 
  228   37 Jon Caliri               38   M                        28:04 
  229  281 Eric Schuck              45   M Minneapolis      MN    28:05 
  230   61 Krista Dusil             36   F Delano           MN    28:05 
  231   45 Brenda Conzet            53   F Buffalo          MN    28:08 
  232  377 Ron Gravelle             55   M Watertown        MN    28:08 
  233  221 Doug Nordang             60   M Clear Lake       MN    28:12 
  234  263 Tanner Riebel            19   M Ecelsior         MN    28:12 
  235  310 Steven Thayer            61   M Edina            MN    28:15 
  236  437 Emrys Taylor             34   M Delano           MN    28:20 
  237  173 Jennifer Long            52   F Minnetonka       MN    28:21 
  238  399 Keith Mathiowetz         40   M Delano           MN    28:21 
  239  142 Neal Karels              49   M Hutchinson       MN    28:24 
  240  143 Steve Karels             48   M Winsted          MN    28:24 
  241  532 Anisa Hay                25   F Minneapolis      MN    28:26 
  242  189 Eliza McKown             10   F Independence     MN    28:27 
  243   85 Nicole Gilliland         14   F Delano           MN    28:28 
  244   53 Lauren Degn`             13   F Delano           MN    28:28 
  245  497 Kevin Oldenquist         53   M Minnetonka       MN    28:31 
  246  191 Scott McKown             49   M Independence     MN    28:32 
  247   23 Natalie Boisvert         49   F Delano           MN    28:32 
  248  166 Nikki Lehne              39   F Waertown         MN    28:33 
  249  368 Jaime Sherwood           54   M Loretto          MN    28:33 
  250  197 Chris Melcher            29   M Maple Grove      MN    28:34 
  251  485 Taylor Mackin            26   F Delano           MN    28:34 
  252  380 Mike Hurst               53   M Poway            CA    28:38 
  253  511 Natalie Roeser           33   F Buffalo          MN    28:39 
  254  379 Tory Hurst               25   F Indianapolis     IN    28:41 
  255    2 Brent Anderson           40   M Montrose         MN    28:45 
  256  496 Christian Chederquist    13   M Minnetonka       MN    28:46 
  257  194 Ashley Meert             30   F Shakopee         MN    28:52 
  258    9 Don Benke                71   M Wayzata          MN    28:52 
  259  260 William Ricke             9   M                        28:53 
  260  264 Greg Riebel              48   M Ecelsior         MN    28:55 
  261  317 Jose Valdez              10   M Excelsior        MN    28:56 
  262   21 Harmon Bloomquist        46   M Maple Plain      MN    28:57 
  263   18 Shelly Blanchette        53   F Delano           MN    28:58 
  264  200 John Miller              26   M Indianapolis     IN    29:04 
  265  222 Linda Nordang            57   F Clear Lake       MN    29:06 
  266  109 Joseph Holy              10   M Delano           MN    29:11 
  267  179 Derek Malechek           19   M Maple Plain      MN    29:12 
  268  223 Kristin Nordling         41   F                        29:12 
  269  294 Jason Sklar              42   M                        29:13 
  270   63 Nicholas Elverud         31   M                        29:13 
  271  541 Nicholas Hoese           28   M Watertown        MN    29:16 
  272   42 Tony Colanino            49   M Delano           MN    29:17 
  273  528 Candie Jolicoeur         32   F Mound            MN    29:17 
  274  295 Sam Sklar                13   M                        29:18 
  275  144 Kristen Kelly            36   F Delano           MN    29:19 
  276  135 Andrea Jonasson          36   F Buffalo          MN    29:19 
  277  304 Matt Stockhus            40   M Golden Valley    MN    29:20 
  278  442 Unknown Runner                                         29:20 
  279   86 Tyler Goehring           21   M Delano           MN    29:20 
  280  140 Mikayla Karels           19   F Winsted          MN    29:21 
  281  529 Rich Sladek              51   M Mound            MN    29:22 
  282  106 Christine Heine          31   F St Michael       MN    29:23 
  283  107 Patrick Holland          41   M St Michael       MN    29:23 
  284    8 Jake Baumann             31   M Mayer            MN    29:28 
  285  282 Andrew Schuelke          25   M Montrose         MN    29:28 
  286  321 Joy Vervais              33   F Delano           MN    29:31 
  287  507 Karlin Schnaible         17   F Maple Plain      MN    29:33 
  288  490 Joseph Jaunich           60   M Melbourne        FL    29:34 
  289  508 Leslie Dunlap            46   F Salem            OR    29:35 
  290  543 Alex Menk                11   M Delano           MN    29:37 
  291   57 Brooke Dingels           28   F Norwood          MN    29:39 
  292   62 Karen Eidem              33   F                        29:41 
  293   68 Jennifer Fearing         42   F Monticello       MN    29:43 
  294  347 Stephanie Young          35   F Montrose         MN    29:47 
  295  486 Kelsey Grim              24   F Montrose         MN    29:48 
  296  542 Matt Hammerlund          52   M Maple Plain      MN    29:50 
  297  323 Abby Vidmar              22   F Loretto          MN    29:52 
  298  322 Gerald Vidmar            51   M Loretto          MN    29:52 
  299  157 Chris Krug               44   M Buffalo          MN    29:53 
  300  483 Jason Ziermann           40   M Mayer            MN    29:57 
  301  291 Chrisy Silhacek          19   F Delano           MN    29:58 
  302   19 Joe Blanchette           54   M Delano           MN    30:00 
  303   12 Adam Birkholz            32   M                        30:00 
  304  164 Michelle Leblanc         46   F Little Falls     MN    30:03 
  305   26 Jennifer Briesemeister   42   F                        30:04 
  306  214 Aaron Munson             43   M Duluth           MN    30:04 
  307  397 Stephen Byrnes           72   M Medina           MN    30:10 
  308  435 Chris Stoltenow          37   F Greenfield       MN    30:13 
  309  258 Pamela Reed              44   F Maple Plain      MN    30:14 
  310  182 Cady Mattson             37   F Medina           MN    30:15 
  311  244 Eva Pinske                9   F                        30:17 
  312   43 Mitch Colanino           26   M Delano           MN    30:20 
  313   74 Janet Forstrom           43   F Independence     MN    30:21 
  314  245 Ned Pinske               52   M Independence     MN    30:22 
  315  523 Mike Wilson              41   M Aurora           CO    30:23 
  316  412 Jennifer Coons            9   F Maple Plain      MN    30:24 
  317  411 Bob Coons                40   M Maple Plain      MN    30:24 
  318  392 Anna Monsrud             15   F Montrose         MN    30:25 
  319  369 Mariah Bjerke            16   F Montrose         MN    30:26 
  320  398 Tammy Mathiowetz         35   F Delano           MN    30:28 
  321  184 Chris McKane             40   M                        30:31 
  322  301 Diana Stegall            47   F Rockford         MN    30:33 
  323  374 Damon Vanasse            17   M Delano           MN    30:33 
  324  274 Carl Schaefbauer         16   M                        30:33 
  325   97 Courtenay Guttormson     34   F Maple Grove      MN    30:36 
  326  102 Ben Hartman              22   M                        30:37 
  327   77 Aaron Frach              26   M Delano           MN    30:37 
  328  137 Molly Kaczmarek          29   F New Germany      MN    30:40 
  329   64 Carisa Elverud           34   F                        30:45 
  330  113 Wayne Hubub              71   M Watertown        MN    30:46 
  331  259 Hannah Ricke             11   F                        30:51 
  332   76 Heather Frach            21   F                        30:52 
  333  522 Kathy Wilson             37   F Aurora           CO    30:55 
  334  535 Duane Kroeger            50   M Watertown        MN    30:56 
  335  472 Janelle Hannan           45   F Montrose         MN    30:56 
  336  241 Hannah Peters            19   F Delano           MN    30:58 
  337   40 Jessica Chrisman         28   F                        30:59 
  338  160 Kenna Kunesh             15   F Corcoran         MN    31:00 
  339  306 Bridget Sundheim         11   F Delano           MN    31:02 
  340  510 Henniett Torak           37   F Delano           MN    31:03 
  341  146 Melanie Kern             37   F Delano           MN    31:04 
  342  108 Janelle Holle            46   F Delano           MN    31:05 
  343  339 Kelly Williams           42   F                  MN    31:06 
  344  515 Kimberly Buffie          46   F Rockford         MN    31:07 
  345  512 Hannah Buffie            20   F Rockford         MN    31:07 
  346  149 Emma Kern                 9   F                        31:08 
  347  470 Luke Vlaminck            10   M Delano           MN    31:08 
  348  407 Shelby Benker             9   F Montrose         MN    31:08 
  349  345 Susanne Yanish           47   F Delano           MN    31:09 
  350  328 Breana Weakly            37   F Anoka            MN    31:10 
  351  409 Grace Carver              9   F Delano                 31:13 
  352  410 Leslie Carver            43   F Delano           MN    31:14 
  353  354 Karen Zimmerman          49   F Delano           MN    31:14 
  354   60 Marla Dubay              47   F Delano           MN    31:22 
  355  159 Jenni Kunesh             46   F Corcoran         MN    31:25 
  356  353 Eric Zimmerman           27   M North Mankato    MN    31:27 
  357  303 Angie Stillwell          35   F Monticello       MN    31:31 
  358   50 Grace Danielson           8   F                        31:33 
  359  357 Scott Hayes              51   M Sartell          MN    31:34 
  360   49 Megan Danielson          34   F                        31:35 
  361  344 Carmen Wyatt             42   F Buffalo          MN    31:35 
  362    4 Portia Badowski          45   F Buffalo          MN    31:36 
  363   82 Maureen Ghassemlou       32   F Maple Grove      MN    31:38 
  364  383 Jannah Wittwer           33   F Delano           MN    31:40 
  365  384 Aubrey Wittwer            8   F Delano           MN    31:40 
  366  358 John Otto                49   M Delano           MN    31:40 
  367  208 Corrine Mohler           26   F Minneapolis      MN    31:40 
  368  209 Julie Mohler             51   F St Michael       MN    31:41 
  369  315 Tammie Trevena           45   F Eden Prairie     MN    31:41 
  370  381 Katherine Hurst          23   F Grand Forks      ND    31:42 
  371  446 Beth Friedrichs          37   F West St Paul     MN    31:44 
  372  449 Jill Lawrence            39   F West St Paul     MN    31:44 
  373  450 Christine Dobusienski    39   F Honolulu         HI    31:46 
  374  268 Vicki Rondorf            28   F Clearwater       MN    31:46 
  375    3 Abi Arens                19   F Delano           MN    31:48 
  376  265 Nancy Riebel             47   F Ecelsior         MN    31:51 
  377  261 Kimberly Ricke           39   F Glencoe          MN    31:56 
  378  165 Jim Lee                  56   M Ecelsior         MN    32:02 
  379  376 Alexis Krueger           15   F Watertown        MN    32:03 
  380  360 Karen Reutter            49   F Hamel            MN    32:07 
  381  299 Sophia Sonnek             9   F Delano           MN    32:10 
  382   15 Mike Bjorke              60   M Montrose         MN    32:11 
  383   16 Brielle Bjorke           33   F Montrose         MN    32:11 
  384  211 Jody Morris              44   F                        32:14 
  385  559 Luke Sladek              14   M Mound            MN    32:16 
  386  499 Brenda Oelfke            36   F Green Isle       MN    32:16 
  387  187 Ann McKernon             57   F Owatonna         MN    32:19 
  388  154 Michelle Krenik          45   F                        32:20 
  389  118 Ken Ingle                43   M                        32:21 
  390  117 Sierra Ingle              9   F Delano                 32:22 
  391  235 Marty Partoll            14   M Plymouth         MN    32:23 
  392  116 Alyssa Ingle             14   F                        32:24 
  393  325 Roxy Wandersee           44   F Mayer            MN    32:24 
  394  544 Abby Menk                 9   F Delano           MN    32:24 
  395  255 Lee Raskin               33   F Delano           MN    32:25 
  396  465 Kyle Rau                 23   M Litchfield       MN    32:30 
  397  538 John Syverson            33   M Minneapolis      MN    32:34 
  398  537 Jessisy Jerson           33   F Minneapolis      MN    32:35 
  399  188 Jill McKernon            29   F Plymouth         MN    32:39 
  400  178 Allison Malechek         23   F Maple Plain      MN    32:42 
  401   31 Jason Bullert            20   M                        32:42 
  402  292 Neysa Simkins            32   F Clear Lake       MN    32:44 
  403  174 Joe Lund                 45   M Otsego           MN    32:48 
  404  520 Danielle Schneewind      25   F Waconia          MN    32:50 
  405  124 Bri Johnson              34   F                        32:50 
  406  289 Sarah Shafer             38   F Loretto          MN    33:01 
  407  278 William Schneider        36   M Delano           MN    33:02 
  408  287 Carolyn Shafer           31   F Plymouth         MN    33:03 
  409  290 Mark Shaw                48   M Watertown        MN    33:11 
  410  131 Annie Johnson            15   F Delano           MN    33:12 
  411  361 Jolene Bolten            48   F Rockford         MN    33:13 
  412  133 Eric Johnson             46   M Delano Delano    MN    33:13 
  413  105 Heinz Heck               44   M Montrose         MN    33:15 
  414  362 Megan Leipholtz          46   F Buffalo          MN    33:17 
  415  247 Ron Praska               51   M Greenfield       MN    33:21 
  416  365 Cheryl Sladek            49   F Delano           MN    33:22 
  417  168 Greta Leitz-Najarian     12   F Duluth           MN    33:23 
  418  198 Scott Mellgren           20   M Delano           MN    33:23 
  419  318 Sydney Valdez            11   F Excelsior        MN    33:23 
  420  313 Torie Trevena            10   F                        33:25 
  421  167 Curt Leitz               43   M Delano           MN    33:25 
  422  400 Jan Peterson             36   F Maple Grove      MN    33:27 
  423  413 Jen Dick                 29   F Buffalo          MN    33:27 
  424  476 Sherri Romboch           39   F Blaine           MN    33:28 
  425  136 Julie Kaczmarek          35   F Waconia          MN    33:29 
  426  231 Rachel Parsley           22   F                        33:29 
  427  218 Ashley Niece             20   F Howard Lake      MN    33:30 
  428  279 Ted Schroeppel           44   M Buffalo          MN    33:30 
  429  170 Lisa Lindquist           43   F Rockford         MN    33:34 
  430  193 Adam Meert               29   M Shakopee         MN    33:36 
  431  169 Vaughn Lindquist          9   M                        33:40 
  432  425 Conner Litfin            20   M Delano           MN    33:42 
  433  424 Zack Linden              17   M Delano           MN    33:42 
  434  246 Richard Pollock          63   M Rockford         MN    33:45 
  435  228 David Oberlander         45   M Rockford         MN    33:47 
  436   48 Norah Danielson           8   F                        33:50 
  437  408 Tim Cady                 71   M Buffalo          MN    33:52 
  438  285 Abby Seguin               8   F Delano           MN    33:53 
  439   44 Taylor Converse          21   F                        33:53 
  440  271 Sara Rowan               32   F St Louis Park    MN    33:53 
  441  283 Mark Seguin              41   M Delano           MN    33:54 
  442  341 Lorelei Wilson            9   F                        34:00 
  443  340 Matt Wilson              38   M Shakopee         MN    34:00 
  444   66 Danielle Engel           21   F Delano           MN    34:04 
  445   59 Cindy Dobratz            37   F Chaska           MN    34:04 
  446   47 Rebecca Danielson        36   F                        34:10 
  447  185 Mike McKernon            57   M Owatonna         MN    34:41 
  448  237 Kai Penney                7   M Buffalo          MN    34:49 
  449  320 Katie Vanderlinde        30   F Watertown        MN    34:50 
  450  334 Jeremiah Werner          37   M Delano           MN    34:51 
  451  332 Mya Werner                5   F Delano           MN    34:51 
  452  238 Joe Penney               32   M Buffalo          MN    34:51 
  453  557 Samantha Hawkins         26   F Watertown        MN    34:51 
  454    6 Michelle Barlow          37   F Maple Lake       MN    34:55 
  455  204 Sara Mithaugen           28   F Chaska           MN    35:00 
  456  461 James Frost              12   M Watertown        MN    35:06 
  457  445 Sara Ascher              35   F Howard Lake      MN    35:12 
  458  141 Christy Karels           35   F Winsted          MN    35:18 
  459  213 Elizabeth Munson         47   F Duluth           MN    35:19 
  460  533 Dawn Lems                44   F Maple Grove      MN    35:24 
  461  419 Kendall Hassler           7   F Delano           MN    35:42 
  462  418 Josh Hassler             30   M Delano           MN    35:42 
  463   84 Julie Gilb               50   F Delano           MN    35:46 
  464  426 Kaci Malo                 7   F Delano           MN    35:47 
  465   83 Sarah Gierke             37   F Montrose         MN    35:48 
  466  367 Nicolle Hinkemeyer       11   F Delano           MN    36:02 
  467  366 Jason Hinkemeyer         37   M Delano           MN    36:03 
  468   55 Karen Delorenzo          44   F Ecelsior         MN    36:10 
  469  378 Sue Hurst                53   F Delano           MN    36:20 
  470   41 Leslie Colanino          47   F Delano           MN    36:29 
  471  330 Andrew Wenborne          43   M                        36:31 
  472  329 Michelle Wenborne        38   F Madison          WI    36:32 
  473   10 Pauline Benke            67   F Wayzata          MN    36:36 
  474  212 Allison Moyer            25   F Delano           MN    36:40 
  475  138 Dan Kant                 44   M Apple Valley     MN    36:42 
  476   34 Janaki Burlet            23   F Delano           MN    37:00 
  477  111 Erin Horner              29   F Buffalo          MN    37:08 
  478  233 Alicia Parsley           31   F                        37:10 
  479  207 Katie Moen               11   F Winsted          MN    37:14 
  480   30 Tori Brown               41   F Albertville      MN    37:24 
  481  205 Kimberly Moen            47   F Winsted          MN    37:37 
  482  153 Tamona Korkowski         35   F Mayer            MN    38:03 
  483  556 Rose Dunnung             24   F Superior         WI    38:03 
  484    1 McKenna Allen             9   F Loretto          MN    38:10 
  485  115 Yvonne Immerheiser       20   F Otsego           MN    38:27 
  486   89 Carmen Gorecki           20   F Rogers           MN    38:27 
  487  305 Darlene Sundheim         41   F Delano           MN    38:34 
  488  297 Vern Smith               32   M Big Lake         MN    38:55 
  489  416 Annie Funke-Thompson     49   F Orono            MN    38:59 
  490  427 Kaitlyn Malo              8   F Delano           MN    39:30 
  491  119 Deb Ingle                41   F Delano           MN    39:31 
  492  331 Natasha Werner           36   F Delano           MN    39:35 
  493  333 Ava Werner                5   F Delano           MN    39:35 
  494  447 Griffin Lawrence          8   M West St Paul     MN    40:11 
  495  448 Daniel Lawrence          38   M West St Paul     MN    40:11 
  496  393 Becky Crawford           54   F New Hope         MN    40:16 
  497   28 Nathan Briesemeister     41   M Milton           GA    40:26 
  498  467 Christine Prochaska      28   F Hutchinson       MN    40:28 
  499   46 Linda Danielson          57   F                        40:31 
  500    5 Brian Barlow             40   M Maple Lake       MN    40:31 
  501  466 Sharon Nelson            51   F Litchfield       MN    40:31 
  502  145 Renee Keninger           49   F                        40:36 
  503   72 Pam Fitting              60   F Buffalo          MN    40:37 
  504  443 Amelia Frailey            7   F Delano           MN    41:06 
  505  444 Jenell Frailey           34   F Delano           MN    41:06 
  506   33 Lisa Buoy                44   F Buffalo          MN    41:25 
  507   98 Rob Haffner              43   M Buffalo          MN    41:25 
  508  262 Logan Riebel             16   M Ecelsior         MN    42:40 
  509  273 Mary Sanko               62   F Delano           MN    42:58 
  510  280 Hope Schroeppel          35   F Buffalo          MN    43:42 
  511   24 Kayla Borbrowski         28   F Howard Lake      MN    43:48 
  512  156 Susan Krug               46   F Buffalo          MN    43:56 
  513  438 Erik Thompson            51   M Orono            MN    44:15 
  514  348 Alysia Zens              39   F Delano           MN    45:37 
  515  352 Alexis Zens               5   F Delano           MN    45:38 
  516  481 Paulie Anderson          56   F Delano           MN    49:45 
  517  125 Tim Johnson              47   M                        51:39 
  518  129 Joanne Johnson           41   F Buffalo          MN    51:39