Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/2/2014

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 207 (92 men, 115 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:33:40

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
64 Suzie Fox F 31 Chaska MN 4 / 207 1 / 115 1 / 24 1:06:12
124 Heather Marden F 33 Rochester MN 52 / 207 12 / 115 2 / 24 1:21:15
82 Erin Haugen F 34 Grand Forks ND 54 / 207 13 / 115 3 / 24 1:21:52
26 Christine Brooks F 32 Minneapolis MN 60 / 207 15 / 115 4 / 24 1:23:31
101 Jana Kayser F 30 Esko MN 78 / 207 21 / 115 5 / 24 1:27:40
150 Alishia Opacich F 32 Duluth MN 85 / 207 25 / 115 6 / 24 1:28:59
176 Kristin Scherber F 30 Rochester MN 104 / 207 37 / 115 7 / 24 1:31:54
71 Kelli Glonchak F 33 South Range WI 111 / 207 43 / 115 8 / 24 1:34:12
59 Kelly Fenstad F 31 Silver Bay MN 117 / 207 48 / 115 9 / 24 1:35:47
134 Candice Mohs F 32 Vadnais Heights MN 120 / 207 51 / 115 10 / 24 1:36:03
184 Jonna Shields F 32 Eden Prairie MN 123 / 207 54 / 115 11 / 24 1:36:34
89 Amanda Holman F 34 South Range WI 127 / 207 57 / 115 12 / 24 1:37:02
78 Katie Hanson F 30 Duluth MN 141 / 207 65 / 115 13 / 24 1:39:34
112 Nikki Lamb F 31 South St. Paul MN 143 / 207 67 / 115 14 / 24 1:40:13
126 Jane Marynik F 33 Superior WI 152 / 207 74 / 115 15 / 24 1:42:56
24 Melissa Bradley F 34 Proctor MN 164 / 207 82 / 115 16 / 24 1:45:11
17 Kim Berrisford F 33 Duluth MN 171 / 207 87 / 115 17 / 24 1:47:15
100 Alia Karmali F 30 Thunder Bay ON 176 / 207 91 / 115 18 / 24 1:50:46
105 Sheila Koewler F 32 Duluth MN 177 / 207 92 / 115 19 / 24 1:51:19
90 Hilary Hovdenes F 34 Harwood ND 183 / 207 97 / 115 20 / 24 1:53:04
6 Valerie Bach F 32 Tempe AZ 191 / 207 101 / 115 21 / 24 1:58:03
166 Annette Rennquist F 33 Cloquet MN 192 / 207 102 / 115 22 / 24 1:59:10
210 Dawn Zeleznikar F 34 Cloquet MN 196 / 207 106 / 115 23 / 24 2:04:27
43 Joy Davis F 30 Ham Lake MN 200 / 207 110 / 115 24 / 24 2:09:39
1-24
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]