Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/2/2014

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 207 (92 men, 115 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:33:40

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
64 Suzie Fox F 31 Chaska MN 4 / 207 1 / 115 1 / 24 1:06:12
173 Jessica Rossing F 29 Duluth MN 12 / 207 2 / 115 1 / 13 1:08:53
145 Jena Ogston F 43 Duluth MN 16 / 207 3 / 115 1 / 15 1:11:38
229 Sara Rondorf F 37 Andover MN 18 / 207 4 / 115 1 / 20 1:12:22
160 Jody Quesnell F 47 Arden Hills MN 24 / 207 5 / 115 1 / 10 1:14:44
213 Kerri Persons F 39 Duluth MN 26 / 207 6 / 115 2 / 20 1:15:12
224 Michelle Hoffman F 29 New Hope MN 32 / 207 7 / 115 2 / 13 1:17:20
65 Erika Fox F 16 Carlton MN 33 / 207 8 / 115 1 / 12 1:18:04
86 Stephanie Hill F 27 Thunder Bay ON 41 / 207 9 / 115 3 / 13 1:19:08
68 Kaytlin Garrison F 16 Cohasset MN 42 / 207 10 / 115 2 / 12 1:19:15
36 Elizabeth Conklin F 39 Duluth MN 50 / 207 11 / 115 3 / 20 1:20:42
124 Heather Marden F 33 Rochester MN 52 / 207 12 / 115 2 / 24 1:21:15
82 Erin Haugen F 34 Grand Forks ND 54 / 207 13 / 115 3 / 24 1:21:52
143 Kris Nord F 35 Buffalo MN 59 / 207 14 / 115 4 / 20 1:23:23
26 Christine Brooks F 32 Minneapolis MN 60 / 207 15 / 115 4 / 24 1:23:31
162 Kimberly Radloff F 41 Saginaw MN 65 / 207 16 / 115 2 / 15 1:24:34
231 Sheila Hill F 46 Duluth MN 68 / 207 17 / 115 2 / 10 1:24:58
115 Dana Langlee F 17 Ham Lake MN 71 / 207 18 / 115 3 / 12 1:25:17
123 Morgan Maki F 27 Minneapolis MN 72 / 207 19 / 115 4 / 13 1:25:24
180 Mary Seitz F 51 Duluth MN 77 / 207 20 / 115 1 / 11 1:27:30
101 Jana Kayser F 30 Esko MN 78 / 207 21 / 115 5 / 24 1:27:40
14 Paige Benson F 38 Duluth MN 80 / 207 22 / 115 5 / 20 1:27:50
50 Mariah Donofrio F 17 Hermantown MN 81 / 207 23 / 115 4 / 12 1:28:23
174 Renee Saamanen F 38 Duluth MN 82 / 207 24 / 115 6 / 20 1:28:35
150 Alishia Opacich F 32 Duluth MN 85 / 207 25 / 115 6 / 24 1:28:59
104 Grace Knauss F 16 Duluth MN 86 / 207 26 / 115 5 / 12 1:29:02
81 Zoe Harvieux F 17 Duluth MN 88 / 207 27 / 115 6 / 12 1:29:08
97 Amber Johnson F 29 Duluth MN 89 / 207 28 / 115 5 / 13 1:29:11
185 Sarah Shilman F 35 Duluth MN 90 / 207 29 / 115 7 / 20 1:29:14
130 Paula Menzel F 44 Hermantown MN 92 / 207 30 / 115 3 / 15 1:29:43
85 Victoria Highmark F 19 Two Harbors MN 93 / 207 31 / 115 7 / 12 1:29:53
22 Catherine Braden F 29 Minneapolis MN 96 / 207 32 / 115 6 / 13 1:30:33
120 Connor Lewis F 21 Moorhead MN 99 / 207 33 / 115 1 / 4 1:31:06
154 Rosie Pechous F 17 Hastings MN 101 / 207 34 / 115 8 / 12 1:31:29
192 Hilary Sonstegard F 39 Minneapolis MN 102 / 207 35 / 115 8 / 20 1:31:50
92 Kelcy Huston F 18 Duluth MN 103 / 207 36 / 115 9 / 12 1:31:50
176 Kristin Scherber F 30 Rochester MN 104 / 207 37 / 115 7 / 24 1:31:54
127 Betsy McBride F 52 Grand Rapids MN 105 / 207 38 / 115 2 / 11 1:32:07
19 Hannah Bettendorf F 15 Duluth MN 106 / 207 39 / 115 10 / 12 1:32:27
122 Efa Llewellyn F 27 Mn MN 108 / 207 40 / 115 7 / 13 1:33:00
117 Anita Leach F 50 Worthington MN 109 / 207 41 / 115 3 / 11 1:33:21
219 Laura Hjort F 48 Elk River MN 110 / 207 42 / 115 3 / 10 1:33:25
71 Kelli Glonchak F 33 South Range WI 111 / 207 43 / 115 8 / 24 1:34:12
66 Susan Frericks F 47 Silver Bay MN 112 / 207 44 / 115 4 / 10 1:34:18
7 Amy Bacigalupo F 44 Montevideo MN 113 / 207 45 / 115 4 / 15 1:34:33
75 Christina Hagen F 36 Hibbing MN 115 / 207 46 / 115 9 / 20 1:35:24
103 Emily Ketterer F 58 Sturgeon Lake MN 116 / 207 47 / 115 1 / 1 1:35:46
59 Kelly Fenstad F 31 Silver Bay MN 117 / 207 48 / 115 9 / 24 1:35:47
76 Amy Haney F 41 Duluth MN 118 / 207 49 / 115 5 / 15 1:35:48
93 Jenae Hutchins F 38 Minneapolis MN 119 / 207 50 / 115 10 / 20 1:36:00
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]