Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/2/2014

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 207 (92 men, 115 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:33:40

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
227 Joshua Gullingham M 28 Thunder Bay ON 1 / 207 1 / 92 1 / 6 28:12 26.4 MPH
186 Jeff Silvernale M 48 Stroudsburg PA 2 / 207 2 / 92 1 / 11 30:46 24.2 MPH
225 Mike Ward M 25 Duluth MN 3 / 207 3 / 92 2 / 6 30:52 24.1 MPH
218 Ryan Saline M 40 Cloquet MN 4 / 207 4 / 92 1 / 17 31:02 24.0 MPH
172 Jeremy Rondorf M 39 Andover MN 5 / 207 5 / 92 1 / 12 31:03 24.0 MPH
141 Ian Nemerov M 49 Edina MN 6 / 207 6 / 92 2 / 11 31:23 23.7 MPH
178 Bill Schmitt M 61 Duluth MN 7 / 207 7 / 92 1 / 5 31:49 23.4 MPH
64 Suzie Fox F 31 Chaska MN 8 / 207 1 / 115 1 / 24 31:55 23.3 MPH
20 Nathan Bich M 16 Duluth MN 9 / 207 8 / 92 1 / 2 32:46 22.7 MPH
161 Tim Quesnell M 48 Arden Hills MN 10 / 207 9 / 92 3 / 11 32:51 22.7 MPH
28 Lee Brown M 22 Maple WI 11 / 207 10 / 92 1 / 8 32:58 22.6 MPH
226 Nick Nygaard M 24 Duluth MN 12 / 207 11 / 92 2 / 8 33:02 22.5 MPH
129 Jeff Melby M 55 Bloomington MN 13 / 207 12 / 92 1 / 6 33:10 22.4 MPH
51 Daniel Duff M 50 Duluth MN 14 / 207 13 / 92 1 / 10 33:27 22.2 MPH
229 Sara Rondorf F 37 Andover MN 15 / 207 2 / 115 1 / 20 33:56 21.9 MPH
216 Doug Berg M 46 Duluth MN 16 / 207 14 / 92 4 / 11 34:02 21.9 MPH
16 Eric Berquist M 32 Silver Bay MN 17 / 207 15 / 92 1 / 12 34:10 21.8 MPH
8 Scott Backman M 42 Brooklyn Park MN 18 / 207 16 / 92 2 / 17 34:35 21.5 MPH
145 Jena Ogston F 43 Duluth MN 19 / 207 3 / 115 1 / 15 34:37 21.5 MPH
47 Ryan Dewey M 35 Esko MN 20 / 207 17 / 92 2 / 12 34:47 21.4 MPH
38 Brian Cruikshank M 47 Eden Prairie MN 21 / 207 18 / 92 5 / 11 35:20 21.1 MPH
163 Daniel Radloff M 43 Duluth MN 22 / 207 19 / 92 3 / 17 35:25 21.0 MPH
160 Jody Quesnell F 47 Arden Hills MN 23 / 207 4 / 115 1 / 10 35:30 21.0 MPH
179 Mitchel Schwindt M 43 Bemidji MN 24 / 207 20 / 92 4 / 17 35:36 20.9 MPH
82 Erin Haugen F 34 Grand Forks ND 25 / 207 5 / 115 2 / 24 35:52 20.7 MPH
35 Miike Comstock M 47 Centerville MN 26 / 207 21 / 92 6 / 11 35:54 20.7 MPH
213 Kerri Persons F 39 Duluth MN 27 / 207 6 / 115 2 / 20 35:56 20.7 MPH
173 Jessica Rossing F 29 Duluth MN 28 / 207 7 / 115 1 / 13 35:56 20.7 MPH
49 Curt Dimberio M 43 Duluth MN 29 / 207 22 / 92 5 / 17 36:13 20.5 MPH
232 Mark Sams M 39 Duluth MN 30 / 207 23 / 92 3 / 12 36:14 20.5 MPH
21 Zachery Bourgeault M 22 Hermantown MN 31 / 207 24 / 92 3 / 8 36:18 20.5 MPH
207 David White M 31 Minneapolis MN 32 / 207 25 / 92 2 / 12 36:20 20.5 MPH
83 Frazer Heinis M 27 Minneapolis MN 33 / 207 26 / 92 3 / 6 36:23 20.5 MPH
200 Andrew Thuleen M 22 Golden Valley MN 34 / 207 27 / 92 4 / 8 36:37 20.3 MPH
77 Kevin Haney M 43 Duluth MN 35 / 207 28 / 92 6 / 17 36:38 20.3 MPH
208 Josh Wilson M 35 Maple Lake MN 36 / 207 29 / 92 4 / 12 36:39 20.3 MPH
79 Joel Harris M 46 Hermantown MN 37 / 207 30 / 92 7 / 11 36:44 20.3 MPH
230 Ed McGlynn M 51 Austin TX 38 / 207 31 / 92 2 / 10 36:52 20.2 MPH
41 Tony Dasilva M 48 Thunder Bay ON 39 / 207 32 / 92 8 / 11 37:00 20.1 MPH
114 Eric Langlee M 43 Ham Lake MN 40 / 207 33 / 92 7 / 17 37:03 20.1 MPH
132 Jim Miner M 60 Duluth MN 41 / 207 34 / 92 2 / 5 37:05 20.1 MPH
206 Tavis Westbrook M 40 Duluth MN 42 / 207 35 / 92 8 / 17 37:06 20.1 MPH
167 Nick Richardson M 20 Stillwater MN 43 / 207 36 / 92 5 / 8 37:07 20.0 MPH
220 William Hjort M 51 Elk River MN 44 / 207 37 / 92 3 / 10 37:15 20.0 MPH
3 David Armstrong M 28 Moorhead MN 45 / 207 38 / 92 4 / 6 37:16 20.0 MPH
157 Michael Powers M 58 Minneapolis MN 46 / 207 39 / 92 2 / 6 37:18 19.9 MPH
217 Mark Rauschenfels M 59 Duluth MN 47 / 207 40 / 92 3 / 6 37:20 19.9 MPH
29 Keith Bryant M 32 Rochester MN 48 / 207 41 / 92 3 / 12 37:23 19.9 MPH
65 Erika Fox F 16 Carlton MN 49 / 207 8 / 115 1 / 12 37:24 19.9 MPH
68 Kaytlin Garrison F 16 Cohasset MN 50 / 207 9 / 115 2 / 12 37:34 19.8 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]