Minneapolis, MN
8/24/2014


DISTANCE 5K Run, 14.5 Mile Bike, 5K Run
FINISHERS 929 (481 men, 448 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
4406 Pat Gentz F 56 1 / 929 1 / 448 1 / 22 36:59 23.5 MPH
3832 Matt Perrine M 38 Burnsville MN 2 / 929 1 / 479 1 / 56 39:02 22.3 MPH
3035 Kurt Brown M 31 Minneapolis MN 3 / 929 2 / 479 1 / 81 39:07 22.2 MPH
119 Lance Kuehn M 31 Eagan MN 4 / 929 3 / 479 2 / 81 39:58 21.8 MPH
3945 Jennifer Scudiero F 31 Eagan MN 5 / 929 2 / 448 1 / 81 40:22 21.5 MPH
3925 Christopher Morris M 35 St. Louis Park MN 6 / 929 4 / 479 2 / 56 40:37 21.4 MPH
3729 Jasmine Carlson F 29 Becida MN 7 / 929 3 / 448 1 / 89 40:47 21.3 MPH
4021 Daniel Dederichs M 47 Waverly MN 8 / 929 5 / 479 1 / 65 40:49 21.3 MPH
3259 Jon Pearce M 35 Saint Paul MN 9 / 929 6 / 479 3 / 56 41:06 21.1 MPH
3815 Rob Williams M 34 Eden Prairie MN 10 / 929 7 / 479 3 / 81 41:11 21.1 MPH
3917 Justin Marchant M 24 Oregon WI 11 / 929 8 / 479 1 / 25 41:18 21.0 MPH
3180 Keith Kowalsky M 37 Minneapolis MN 12 / 929 9 / 479 4 / 56 41:20 21.0 MPH
3111 Sean Grady M 46 Euless TX 13 / 929 10 / 479 2 / 65 41:47 20.8 MPH
3502 Sean Finn M 48 Savage MN 14 / 929 11 / 479 3 / 65 41:53 20.8 MPH
3674 Eirik Knudsen M 43 Minneapolis MN 15 / 929 12 / 479 1 / 72 41:56 20.7 MPH
4029 Mitchell Clayton M 17 Forest Lake MN 16 / 929 13 / 479 1 / 4 42:10 20.6 MPH
3472 Caleb Buecksler M 31 Columbia Hts MN 17 / 929 14 / 479 4 / 81 42:13 20.6 MPH
3699 Nick Sands M 30 St. Paul MN 18 / 929 15 / 479 5 / 81 42:15 20.6 MPH
3495 Steven Elmer M 55 Saint Paul MN 19 / 929 16 / 479 1 / 31 42:31 20.4 MPH
3148 Loren Jacot M 55 Oakdale MN 20 / 929 17 / 479 2 / 31 42:34 20.4 MPH
3641 Dino Balafas M 53 Edina MN 21 / 929 18 / 479 1 / 47 42:37 20.4 MPH
3912 Greg Kurowski M 52 Victoria MN 22 / 929 19 / 479 2 / 47 42:39 20.4 MPH
3212 Joseph Meier M 22 Hutchinson MN 23 / 929 20 / 479 2 / 25 42:39 20.4 MPH
3682 Clark Marshall M 58 Shoreview MN 24 / 929 21 / 479 3 / 31 42:43 20.3 MPH
3504 Mark Fix M 61 Blaine MN 25 / 929 22 / 479 1 / 15 42:50 20.3 MPH
3575 Jon Notch M 41 Champlin MN 26 / 929 23 / 479 2 / 72 42:56 20.3 MPH
3937 Matthias Pemberton M 25 Becida MN 27 / 929 24 / 479 1 / 66 42:57 20.2 MPH
3434 Tim Smith M 29 Minneapolis MN 28 / 929 25 / 479 2 / 66 42:58 20.2 MPH
3318 Jason Stocker M 28 Waukee IA 29 / 929 26 / 479 3 / 66 43:04 20.2 MPH
3418 Michael Torres M 36 Minneapolis MN 30 / 929 27 / 479 5 / 56 43:06 20.2 MPH
3557 David Liske M 42 St. Louis Park MN 31 / 929 28 / 479 3 / 72 43:14 20.1 MPH
3751 Andrea Hicks F 33 Stillwater MN 32 / 929 4 / 448 2 / 81 43:17 20.1 MPH
3788 Peter Portilla M 28 Minneapolis MN 33 / 929 29 / 479 4 / 66 43:20 20.1 MPH
1476 Clint Smith M 40 Hanover MN 34 / 929 30 / 479 4 / 72 43:21 20.1 MPH
3329 Scott Swanson M 53 Edina MN 35 / 929 31 / 479 3 / 47 43:21 20.1 MPH
3823 Scott Egeberg M 27 Minneapolis MN 36 / 929 32 / 479 5 / 66 43:21 20.1 MPH
3621 Jason Wedel M 42 Savage MN 37 / 929 33 / 479 5 / 72 43:24 20.0 MPH
3229 Mark Muhlstein M 35 Maple Grove MN 38 / 929 34 / 479 6 / 56 43:25 20.0 MPH
3551 Andrew Kuncel M 31 Minneapolis MN 39 / 929 35 / 479 6 / 81 43:29 20.0 MPH
3835 Ben Rosenstein M 26 Minneapolis MN 40 / 929 36 / 479 6 / 66 43:35 20.0 MPH
4002 N/A 41 / 929 1 / 2 1 / 15 43:40 19.9 MPH
3378 Tom Zemke M 53 Plymouth MN 42 / 929 37 / 479 4 / 47 43:42 19.9 MPH
518 Josh Edwards M 35 Chaska MN 43 / 929 38 / 479 7 / 56 43:48 19.9 MPH
3406 Bryan Johnson M 30 Minneapolis MN 44 / 929 39 / 479 7 / 81 43:49 19.8 MPH
3769 Todd Martin M 48 Kimball MN 45 / 929 40 / 479 4 / 65 43:57 19.8 MPH
3241 Troy Nickel M 40 Edina MN 46 / 929 41 / 479 6 / 72 43:59 19.8 MPH
3053 Alex Cole M 22 Lakeville MN 47 / 929 42 / 479 3 / 25 44:05 19.7 MPH
3344 George Vander Weit M 46 Prior Lake MN 48 / 929 43 / 479 5 / 65 44:06 19.7 MPH
4031 Stephen Kern M 60 Champlin MN 49 / 929 44 / 479 2 / 15 44:09 19.7 MPH
4001 Mark Gehlsen M N/A 50 / 929 45 / 479 2 / 15 44:12 19.7 MPH
3570 Josh Nadke M 26 St Louis Park MN 51 / 929 46 / 479 7 / 66 44:17 19.6 MPH
3094 Alan Gabriele M 45 Plymouth MN 52 / 929 47 / 479 6 / 65 44:25 19.6 MPH
3576 Jack Olson M 15 Golden Valley MN 53 / 929 48 / 479 1 / 5 44:29 19.5 MPH
3771 Robert McKay M 45 Coon Rapids MN 54 / 929 49 / 479 7 / 65 44:29 19.5 MPH
4040 Ed Mathie M 52 Edina MN 55 / 929 50 / 479 5 / 47 44:31 19.5 MPH
3273 Polo Portilla M 51 Woodbury MN 56 / 929 51 / 479 6 / 47 44:34 19.5 MPH
3170 Andrew Kiel M 36 Saint Paul MN 57 / 929 52 / 479 8 / 56 44:35 19.5 MPH
3070 Shawn Drill M 50 Plymouth MN 58 / 929 53 / 479 7 / 47 44:35 19.5 MPH
4069 Bobby Chokdee M N/A 59 / 929 54 / 479 3 / 15 44:36 19.5 MPH
3295 Jason Sandmeier M 33 Farmington MN 60 / 929 55 / 479 8 / 81 44:36 19.5 MPH
3661 Peter Grasse M 58 Woodbury MN 61 / 929 56 / 479 4 / 31 44:36 19.5 MPH
4408 Lance Hauge M 43 62 / 929 57 / 479 7 / 72 44:37 19.5 MPH
3486 Brian Cruikshank M 46 Eden Prairie MN 63 / 929 58 / 479 8 / 65 44:40 19.5 MPH
3689 Patrick Nagel M 27 St Louis Park MN 64 / 929 59 / 479 8 / 66 44:48 19.4 MPH
3276 Dan Ranum M 47 Golden Valley MN 65 / 929 60 / 479 9 / 65 44:50 19.4 MPH
3781 Jon Olson M 26 Decorah IA 66 / 929 61 / 479 9 / 66 44:52 19.4 MPH
4030 Nicholas Teetzel M 22 Rogers MN 67 / 929 62 / 479 4 / 25 44:57 19.3 MPH
3112 Rob Grantham M 49 Oakbank MB 68 / 929 63 / 479 10 / 65 44:58 19.3 MPH
3146 James Jackson M 49 Edina MN 69 / 929 64 / 479 11 / 65 44:59 19.3 MPH
3266 Aaron Peterson M 33 Bloomington MN 70 / 929 65 / 479 9 / 81 45:01 19.3 MPH
3860 Michael Caldow M 61 Eagan MN 71 / 929 66 / 479 3 / 15 45:02 19.3 MPH
3755 Mark Johnson M 49 St Paul MN 72 / 929 67 / 479 12 / 65 45:03 19.3 MPH
3989 Casey Schwarz F 33 Minneapolis MN 73 / 929 5 / 448 3 / 81 45:05 19.3 MPH
3248 Michael Olson M 43 Altoona WI 74 / 929 68 / 479 8 / 72 45:07 19.3 MPH
3816 Josh Wilson M 35 Maple Lake MN 75 / 929 69 / 479 9 / 56 45:08 19.3 MPH
141 Brandon Schroeder M 31 Fall Creek WI 76 / 929 70 / 479 10 / 81 45:11 19.2 MPH
3649 Steven Chell M 45 Alexandria MN 77 / 929 71 / 479 13 / 65 45:12 19.2 MPH
3731 Joanna Colgan F 32 Altoona WI 78 / 929 6 / 448 4 / 81 45:15 19.2 MPH
3565 Dan McLaughlin M 34 Anoka MN 79 / 929 72 / 479 11 / 81 45:18 19.2 MPH
3183 Jon Kubes M 33 Howard Lake MN 80 / 929 73 / 479 12 / 81 45:19 19.2 MPH
4019 Peter Killilea M 47 Edina MN 81 / 929 74 / 479 14 / 65 45:19 19.2 MPH
3707 Matt Suttner M 29 Hortonville WI 82 / 929 75 / 479 10 / 66 45:20 19.2 MPH
3249 Paul Olson M 40 Woodbury MN 83 / 929 76 / 479 9 / 72 45:27 19.1 MPH
3445 Julia Lyng F 48 Burnsville MN 84 / 929 7 / 448 1 / 40 45:27 19.1 MPH
3738 Nik Feist M 34 Waconia MN 85 / 929 77 / 479 13 / 81 45:29 19.1 MPH
3353 Corey Walther M 43 Chanhassen MN 86 / 929 78 / 479 10 / 72 45:31 19.1 MPH
3446 Eileen Bonnert F 52 Apple Valley MN 87 / 929 8 / 448 1 / 35 45:41 19.0 MPH
3654 Pam Dougall F 59 Stillwater MN 88 / 929 9 / 448 2 / 22 45:43 19.0 MPH
3926 Terry Nayes M 64 Eden Prairie MN 89 / 929 79 / 479 4 / 15 45:44 19.0 MPH
3244 Jeremy Norton M 47 Mpls. MN 90 / 929 80 / 479 15 / 65 45:45 19.0 MPH
3204 Jordan Mahieu M 35 Minneapolis MN 91 / 929 81 / 479 10 / 56 45:45 19.0 MPH
3977 Adam Hjerpe M 43 Savage MN 92 / 929 82 / 479 11 / 72 45:46 19.0 MPH
3982 Caleb Luecke M 28 St. Paul MN 93 / 929 83 / 479 11 / 66 45:49 19.0 MPH
3785 Luke Peterson M 43 Lake Elmo MN 94 / 929 84 / 479 12 / 72 45:49 19.0 MPH
3172 Whitney Knauer F 30 Falcon Heights MN 95 / 929 10 / 448 5 / 81 45:54 18.9 MPH
3005 Dan Akerson M 31 Crystal MN 96 / 929 85 / 479 14 / 81 45:59 18.9 MPH
3323 Dan Streeter M 54 Maple Plain MN 97 / 929 86 / 479 8 / 47 45:59 18.9 MPH
3093 Doug Fulton M 49 Minneapolis MN 98 / 929 87 / 479 16 / 65 46:00 18.9 MPH
3843 Steve Thiel M 44 Chanhassen MN 99 / 929 88 / 479 13 / 72 46:02 18.9 MPH
3717 Dan Zirbes M 42 Minneapolis MN 100 / 929 89 / 479 14 / 72 46:02 18.9 MPH
3508 David Gale M 32 Plymouth MN 101 / 929 90 / 479 15 / 81 46:06 18.9 MPH
4036 John Jeffries M 58 Eden Prairie MN 102 / 929 91 / 479 5 / 31 46:08 18.8 MPH
3761 Wayne Komarek M 55 Circle Pines MN 103 / 929 92 / 479 6 / 31 46:11 18.8 MPH
3103 Derek Gavigan M 38 Minneapolis MN 104 / 929 93 / 479 11 / 56 46:12 18.8 MPH
3429 Arthur Palileo M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 105 / 929 94 / 479 15 / 72 46:13 18.8 MPH
3151 Beau Jennings M 22 Saint Louis Park MN 106 / 929 95 / 479 5 / 25 46:17 18.8 MPH
3380 Louis Zupancic M 60 Knapp WI 107 / 929 96 / 479 5 / 15 46:18 18.8 MPH
3900 Douglas Hamilton M 25 Decorah IA 108 / 929 97 / 479 12 / 66 46:21 18.8 MPH
517 Renee Edwards F 35 Chaska MN 109 / 929 11 / 448 1 / 77 46:22 18.8 MPH
3208 Omid Mashhadi M 34 Minneapolis MN 110 / 929 98 / 479 16 / 81 46:24 18.7 MPH
3038 Mike Burke M 49 Maple Grove MN 111 / 929 99 / 479 17 / 65 46:42 18.6 MPH
3556 Alex Lindemann M 26 Minneapolis MN 112 / 929 100 / 479 13 / 66 46:45 18.6 MPH
3942 Jacob Rattray M 31 Hutchinson MN 113 / 929 101 / 479 17 / 81 46:50 18.6 MPH
3908 Chris Jones M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 114 / 929 102 / 479 16 / 72 46:51 18.6 MPH
3324 Kenny Stromgren M 25 Bloomington MN 115 / 929 103 / 479 14 / 66 46:51 18.6 MPH
3922 Martin Meyer M 27 Minneapolis MN 116 / 929 104 / 479 15 / 66 46:52 18.6 MPH
3144 Jerry Hugo M 51 Glendale AZ 117 / 929 105 / 479 9 / 47 46:52 18.5 MPH
660 Doran Jenikns M 41 Cosmos MN 118 / 929 106 / 479 17 / 72 46:59 18.5 MPH
3665 Elizabeth Hansen F 34 Saint Paul MN 119 / 929 12 / 448 6 / 81 47:06 18.5 MPH
3964 Jaime Zavala M 31 Champlin MN 120 / 929 107 / 479 18 / 81 47:09 18.4 MPH
3730 Heidi Colby F 43 Bloomington MN 121 / 929 13 / 448 1 / 68 47:11 18.4 MPH
3467 Meghan Brown F 31 Saint Paul MN 122 / 929 14 / 448 7 / 81 47:15 18.4 MPH
765 Matthew Flatland M 36 Elk River MN 123 / 929 108 / 479 12 / 56 47:16 18.4 MPH
4107 Nellie Adams F 26 124 / 929 15 / 448 2 / 89 47:16 18.4 MPH
3650 Thomas Connors M 53 Wyoming MN 125 / 929 109 / 479 10 / 47 47:16 18.4 MPH
4301 N/A 126 / 929 2 / 2 4 / 15 47:19 18.4 MPH
1512 Carlos Guzman M 42 St. Paul MN 127 / 929 110 / 479 18 / 72 47:20 18.4 MPH
3018 Brittany Barker F 24 St. Louis Park MN 128 / 929 16 / 448 1 / 20 47:21 18.4 MPH
3109 Susan Goodale F 56 Saint Paul MN 129 / 929 17 / 448 3 / 22 47:22 18.4 MPH
3215 Abby Miller F 32 Minneapolis MN 130 / 929 18 / 448 8 / 81 47:23 18.3 MPH
3720 David Bartels M 28 Golden Valley MN 131 / 929 111 / 479 16 / 66 47:24 18.3 MPH
3748 Bernt Helgaas M 46 Bloomington MN 132 / 929 112 / 479 18 / 65 47:24 18.3 MPH
3798 John Schroeder M 42 Mpls. MN 133 / 929 113 / 479 19 / 72 47:27 18.3 MPH
3573 Theodore Nizzi M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 134 / 929 114 / 479 13 / 56 47:29 18.3 MPH
3075 Robert Erickson M 66 Pahoa HI 135 / 929 115 / 479 1 / 3 47:30 18.3 MPH
3116 Alan Groebner M 26 Winona MN 136 / 929 116 / 479 17 / 66 47:30 18.3 MPH
3006 Dan Anderson M 30 Minneapolis MN 137 / 929 117 / 479 19 / 81 47:31 18.3 MPH
3841 Ben Stephens M 24 Buffalo MN 138 / 929 118 / 479 6 / 25 47:31 18.3 MPH
3311 Robert Smith M 48 Oakbank MB 139 / 929 119 / 479 19 / 65 47:32 18.3 MPH
3609 Paul Svensson M 48 Golden Valley MN 140 / 929 120 / 479 20 / 65 47:33 18.3 MPH
3898 Andrew Hall M 45 Minneapolis MN 141 / 929 121 / 479 21 / 65 47:35 18.3 MPH
3401 Ryan MacMaster M 26 Detroit Lakes MN 142 / 929 122 / 479 18 / 66 47:36 18.3 MPH
3952 Adam Sokolski M 41 Minneapolis MN 143 / 929 123 / 479 20 / 72 47:37 18.3 MPH
3054 Craig Cole M 46 Lakeville MN 144 / 929 124 / 479 22 / 65 47:37 18.3 MPH
3667 Mike Iwan M 43 Golden Valley MN 145 / 929 125 / 479 21 / 72 47:37 18.3 MPH
3478 Rachel Centinario F 29 St Paul MN 146 / 929 19 / 448 3 / 89 47:40 18.2 MPH
3477 Mike Centinario M 30 St Paul MN 147 / 929 126 / 479 20 / 81 47:40 18.2 MPH
3334 Peter Thelen M 55 Minneapolis MN 148 / 929 127 / 479 7 / 31 47:41 18.2 MPH
3991 John Traul M 62 Edina MN 149 / 929 128 / 479 6 / 15 47:44 18.2 MPH
3452 Greg Leciejewski M 46 Coon Rapids MN 150 / 929 129 / 479 23 / 65 47:48 18.2 MPH
3297 David Schaenzer M 25 Fridley MN 151 / 929 130 / 479 19 / 66 47:54 18.1 MPH
3861 Jeff Bursik M 27 Woodbury MN 152 / 929 131 / 479 20 / 66 47:55 18.1 MPH
3724 Art Berman M 57 Orono MN 153 / 929 132 / 479 8 / 31 47:56 18.1 MPH
3784 Jamie Persico M 32 Bayport MN 154 / 929 133 / 479 21 / 81 47:57 18.1 MPH
3077 Judy Eriksson F 40 Fargo ND 155 / 929 20 / 448 2 / 68 47:57 18.1 MPH
3362 Michelle Westberg F 45 Minnetonka MN 156 / 929 21 / 448 2 / 40 47:57 18.1 MPH
3227 Thomas Muench M 43 Prior Lake MN 157 / 929 134 / 479 22 / 72 47:58 18.1 MPH
3710 Ben Vanderheyden M 26 Wayzata MN 158 / 929 135 / 479 21 / 66 48:00 18.1 MPH
3805 Jon Suttner M 27 Buffalo MN 159 / 929 136 / 479 22 / 66 48:02 18.1 MPH
3355 Hunter Warner M 14 Eden Prairie MN 160 / 929 137 / 479 2 / 5 48:03 18.1 MPH
3732 Jessica Conrad F 27 Minneapolis MN 161 / 929 22 / 448 4 / 89 48:04 18.1 MPH
3004 Brian Ahart M 40 Park Rapids MN 162 / 929 138 / 479 23 / 72 48:05 18.1 MPH
3797 Dan Schned M 31 Long Island City NY 163 / 929 139 / 479 22 / 81 48:06 18.1 MPH
3657 Bryant Ekstrom M 50 River Falls WI 164 / 929 140 / 479 11 / 47 48:07 18.1 MPH
3163 Monica Johnston F 32 Minneapolis MN 165 / 929 23 / 448 9 / 81 48:07 18.1 MPH
3806 Mike Takalo M 39 Minneapolis MN 166 / 929 141 / 479 14 / 56 48:09 18.1 MPH
3134 Colby Heineman M 30 St. Paul MN 167 / 929 142 / 479 23 / 81 48:10 18.1 MPH
4051 Beth Simon F 45 Minneapolis MN 168 / 929 24 / 448 3 / 40 48:11 18.0 MPH
3476 Michael Carr M 27 Medicine Lake MN 169 / 929 143 / 479 23 / 66 48:14 18.0 MPH
3278 Lisa Reberg F 37 New Hope MN 170 / 929 25 / 448 2 / 77 48:17 18.0 MPH
3340 Kyle Toavs M 41 New Hope MN 171 / 929 144 / 479 24 / 72 48:22 18.0 MPH
3239 Adisack Nhouyvanisvong M 41 Minnetonka MN 172 / 929 145 / 479 25 / 72 48:23 18.0 MPH
3706 Britney Suttner F 26 Hortonville WI 173 / 929 26 / 448 5 / 89 48:25 18.0 MPH
77 Chris Fitzharris M 33 St. Cloud MN 174 / 929 146 / 479 24 / 81 48:27 17.9 MPH
3475 Charlie Carr M 33 Maple Grove MN 175 / 929 147 / 479 25 / 81 48:27 17.9 MPH
3377 David Zanko M 32 Minneapolis MN 176 / 929 148 / 479 26 / 81 48:28 17.9 MPH
4045 Sean Tyre M 35 St Paul MN 177 / 929 149 / 479 15 / 56 48:29 17.9 MPH
4037 David Plourde M 33 Minneapolis MN 178 / 929 150 / 479 27 / 81 48:32 17.9 MPH
3659 Patrick Fox M 54 Elk River MN 179 / 929 151 / 479 12 / 47 48:33 17.9 MPH
3235 Jessica Navratil-Straw F 35 Blaine MN 180 / 929 27 / 448 3 / 77 48:35 17.9 MPH
3411 Jennifer Presthus F 32 Edina MN 181 / 929 28 / 448 10 / 81 48:36 17.9 MPH
200 Tim Miller M 30 Elk River MN 182 / 929 152 / 479 28 / 81 48:37 17.9 MPH
3790 Mark Raderstorf M 59 Minneapolis MN 183 / 929 153 / 479 9 / 31 48:38 17.9 MPH
4024 Shelley Thompson F 43 Austin MN 184 / 929 29 / 448 3 / 68 48:38 17.9 MPH
3545 Tim Kokes M 35 Savage MN 185 / 929 154 / 479 16 / 56 48:39 17.9 MPH
3456 Alejandro Ancheta M 23 Minneapolis MN 186 / 929 155 / 479 7 / 25 48:41 17.9 MPH
1056 Ryan Stupsky M 40 Champlin MN 187 / 929 156 / 479 26 / 72 48:42 17.9 MPH
3080 Ryan Eull M 31 Maple Grove MN 188 / 929 157 / 479 29 / 81 48:42 17.9 MPH
3357 Bill Wegwerth M 57 Maplewood MN 189 / 929 158 / 479 10 / 31 48:42 17.8 MPH
3028 Kyle Boie M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 190 / 929 159 / 479 27 / 72 48:43 17.8 MPH
3768 Chase Martin M 29 Eden Prairie MN 191 / 929 160 / 479 24 / 66 48:46 17.8 MPH
3802 Lou Skoczek M 45 Prior Lake MN 192 / 929 161 / 479 24 / 65 48:47 17.8 MPH
3155 Aaron Johnson M 42 Minneapolis MN 193 / 929 162 / 479 28 / 72 48:49 17.8 MPH
3264 Tyrone Perron M 45 Elk River MN 194 / 929 163 / 479 25 / 65 48:51 17.8 MPH
3514 John Golnitz M 31 New Brighton MN 195 / 929 164 / 479 30 / 81 48:53 17.8 MPH
3679 John Lucking M 27 Andover MN 196 / 929 165 / 479 25 / 66 48:54 17.8 MPH
3762 Rena Kraut F 38 Minneapolis MN 197 / 929 30 / 448 4 / 77 48:54 17.8 MPH
3818 Justin Atwood M 29 Arden Hills MN 198 / 929 166 / 479 26 / 66 48:57 17.8 MPH
3844 Christopher Davis M 54 St. Anthony MN 199 / 929 167 / 479 13 / 47 49:00 17.7 MPH
3619 Nicholas Washatka M 20 Saint Michael MN 200 / 929 168 / 479 8 / 25 49:01 17.7 MPH
152 Josh Cichy M 40 Red Wing MN 201 / 929 169 / 479 29 / 72 49:02 17.7 MPH
3940 Josh Pronschinske M 25 St. Paul MN 202 / 929 170 / 479 27 / 66 49:03 17.7 MPH
3876 Aaron Benson M 33 Woodville WI 203 / 929 171 / 479 31 / 81 49:03 17.7 MPH
4067 Jason Wallace M N/A 204 / 929 172 / 479 5 / 15 49:05 17.7 MPH
3165 Michael Juntunen M 34 Albert Lea MN 205 / 929 173 / 479 32 / 81 49:12 17.7 MPH
3074 Jason Erickson M 38 Saint Paul MN 206 / 929 174 / 479 17 / 56 49:13 17.7 MPH
4042 Paul Johnston M 48 Minneapolis MN 207 / 929 175 / 479 26 / 65 49:16 17.6 MPH
3298 Heather Schinke F 39 Minneapolis MN 208 / 929 31 / 448 5 / 77 49:19 17.6 MPH
100 Tim Floyd M 48 Woodbury MN 209 / 929 176 / 479 27 / 65 49:19 17.6 MPH
3009 Heidi Anderson-Isaac F 42 St. Paul MN 210 / 929 32 / 448 4 / 68 49:19 17.6 MPH
3605 Jon Steinhibel M 33 Lakeville MN 211 / 929 177 / 479 33 / 81 49:20 17.6 MPH
3753 Molly Hottman F 25 Minneapolis MN 212 / 929 33 / 448 6 / 89 49:22 17.6 MPH
3040 Yaniha Caldwell F 35 Brooklyn Park MN 213 / 929 34 / 448 6 / 77 49:23 17.6 MPH
3001 Jason Acker M 39 Farmington MN 214 / 929 178 / 479 18 / 56 49:24 17.6 MPH
3433 Tricia Reil F 41 Fargo ND 215 / 929 35 / 448 5 / 68 49:26 17.6 MPH
1365 Brent Gregg M 38 Spring Valley WI 216 / 929 179 / 479 19 / 56 49:27 17.6 MPH
3256 Nik Papazois M 43 St Louis Park MN 217 / 929 180 / 479 30 / 72 49:27 17.6 MPH
3839 Kris Sohn M 46 Plymouth MN 218 / 929 181 / 479 28 / 65 49:30 17.6 MPH
3525 Derek Hinrichs M 28 Edina MN 219 / 929 182 / 479 28 / 66 49:30 17.6 MPH
3460 Andrew Biddle M 29 Cedar Grove WI 220 / 929 183 / 479 29 / 66 49:30 17.6 MPH
3184 Karli Kuecker F 33 Vadnais Heights MN 221 / 929 36 / 448 11 / 81 49:31 17.6 MPH
603 Laurie Payton F 55 Mendota Heights MN 222 / 929 37 / 448 4 / 22 49:31 17.6 MPH
4026 Matthew Willits M 31 Hastings MN 223 / 929 184 / 479 34 / 81 49:31 17.6 MPH
3561 Bruce Machmeier M 58 Edina MN 224 / 929 185 / 479 11 / 31 49:31 17.6 MPH
778 Cindy Tiedke F 56 River Falls WI 225 / 929 38 / 448 5 / 22 49:33 17.5 MPH
4410 Duane Johnson M 58 Minneapolis MN 226 / 929 186 / 479 12 / 31 49:33 17.5 MPH
3327 Erica Swanson F 36 Carver MN 227 / 929 39 / 448 7 / 77 49:34 17.5 MPH
3734 Paul Dalthorp M 43 Plymouth MN 228 / 929 187 / 479 31 / 72 49:35 17.5 MPH
3614 Scott Trimble M 51 Austin MN 229 / 929 188 / 479 14 / 47 49:37 17.5 MPH
3289 Heidi Ronhovde F 41 Minneapolis MN 230 / 929 40 / 448 6 / 68 49:37 17.5 MPH
3465 Robert Britain M 56 Wayzata MN 231 / 929 189 / 479 13 / 31 49:45 17.5 MPH
3211 Jennifer Medernach F 47 Eagan MN 232 / 929 41 / 448 4 / 40 49:47 17.5 MPH
3149 David Janssen M 61 Duluth MN 233 / 929 190 / 479 7 / 15 49:47 17.5 MPH
3814 Jonah White M 28 Woodbury MN 234 / 929 191 / 479 30 / 66 49:47 17.5 MPH
3703 Michael Shonblom M 30 St Louis Park MN 235 / 929 192 / 479 35 / 81 49:48 17.5 MPH
3826 Daniel Lammert M 34 Crystal MN 236 / 929 193 / 479 36 / 81 49:52 17.4 MPH
3562 Eric Mahler M 31 Plymouth MN 237 / 929 194 / 479 37 / 81 49:53 17.4 MPH
3873 Michael Baack M 51 Eagan MN 238 / 929 195 / 479 15 / 47 49:56 17.4 MPH
4041 Mandy Tuong F 35 Minneapolis MN 239 / 929 42 / 448 8 / 77 49:56 17.4 MPH
3299 Joshua Schmitt M 34 Champlin MN 240 / 929 196 / 479 38 / 81 49:56 17.4 MPH
3319 Jeff Stoebner M 47 Edina MN 241 / 929 197 / 479 29 / 65 49:58 17.4 MPH
3030 Michael Bowman M 35 Eagan MN 242 / 929 198 / 479 20 / 56 49:58 17.4 MPH
3166 Danny Kagol M 66 Minnetonka MN 243 / 929 199 / 479 2 / 3 49:59 17.4 MPH
3824 Jan Hanson M 56 Rochester MN 244 / 929 200 / 479 14 / 31 50:04 17.4 MPH
3162 Weston Johnson M 36 Vadnais Heights MN 245 / 929 201 / 479 21 / 56 50:10 17.3 MPH
3757 Andy Keller M 34 Rochester MN 246 / 929 202 / 479 39 / 81 50:11 17.3 MPH
45 Michelle Johnson F 46 Savage MN 247 / 929 43 / 448 5 / 40 50:11 17.3 MPH
4070 Andrea Carroll F N/A 248 / 929 44 / 448 6 / 15 50:12 17.3 MPH
3064 Terry Demkiw M 54 Winnipeg MB 249 / 929 203 / 479 16 / 47 50:12 17.3 MPH
3260 David Pearson M 39 Maple Grove MN 250 / 929 204 / 479 22 / 56 50:13 17.3 MPH
3711 Matt Beebe M 30 Minneapolis MN 251 / 929 205 / 479 40 / 81 50:13 17.3 MPH
3902 Jessica Hinkley F 35 Lake City MN 252 / 929 45 / 448 9 / 77 50:16 17.3 MPH
3542 John Koch M 39 St. Louis Park MN 253 / 929 206 / 479 23 / 56 50:16 17.3 MPH
401 Peter Mueller M 33 Shoreview MN 254 / 929 207 / 479 41 / 81 50:17 17.3 MPH
3669 Jonathon Jaqua M 32 Minneapolis MN 255 / 929 208 / 479 42 / 81 50:17 17.3 MPH
3536 Mary Johansen F 57 Hayward WI 256 / 929 46 / 448 6 / 22 50:18 17.3 MPH
3397 Tawny Hiebing F 25 Iowa City IA 257 / 929 47 / 448 7 / 89 50:19 17.3 MPH
3511 Nora Gavigan F 39 Minneapolis MN 258 / 929 48 / 448 10 / 77 50:19 17.3 MPH
3914 Sue Leiendecker F 51 Chanhassen MN 259 / 929 49 / 448 2 / 35 50:19 17.3 MPH
3200 Jacob Luehrs M 34 Otsego MN 260 / 929 209 / 479 43 / 81 50:19 17.3 MPH
3358 Leala Wegwerth F 32 Minneapolis MN 261 / 929 50 / 448 12 / 81 50:23 17.3 MPH
3233 Jennifer Narveson F 26 St. Paul MN 262 / 929 51 / 448 8 / 89 50:24 17.3 MPH
3916 John Marchant M 26 Minneapolis MN 263 / 929 210 / 479 31 / 66 50:24 17.2 MPH
3171 Mae Kindler F 24 Lauderdale MN 264 / 929 52 / 448 2 / 20 50:27 17.2 MPH
3905 Susan Hunsaker F 35 Minneapolis MN 265 / 929 53 / 448 11 / 77 50:28 17.2 MPH
3647 James Campbell M 24 Blaine MN 266 / 929 211 / 479 9 / 25 50:31 17.2 MPH
3651 Connor Cox M 26 Roseville MN 267 / 929 212 / 479 32 / 66 50:37 17.2 MPH
3026 Ryan Boatman M 30 Woodbury MN 268 / 929 213 / 479 44 / 81 50:39 17.2 MPH
3719 Michael Hlusale M 37 Fridley MN 269 / 929 214 / 479 24 / 56 50:39 17.2 MPH
3924 Alejandro Montero M 39 Maple Grove MN 270 / 929 215 / 479 25 / 56 50:40 17.2 MPH
3721 Brynn Bauer F 29 Minneapolis MN 271 / 929 54 / 448 9 / 89 50:43 17.1 MPH
3066 Dave Dixon M 52 Winnipeg MB 272 / 929 216 / 479 17 / 47 50:48 17.1 MPH
3691 Kathryn Peters F 57 Minnetonka MN 273 / 929 55 / 448 7 / 22 50:48 17.1 MPH
3217 Sol Mirelez M 64 Jamestown IN 274 / 929 217 / 479 8 / 15 50:48 17.1 MPH
3955 Dale Stein M 28 Mendota Heights MN 275 / 929 218 / 479 33 / 66 50:50 17.1 MPH
3672 Brett Klein M 39 Jordan MN 276 / 929 219 / 479 26 / 56 50:52 17.1 MPH
3777 Cory Nelson M 51 Eagan MN 277 / 929 220 / 479 18 / 47 50:53 17.1 MPH
3268 Marcus Peterson M 49 Lakeville MN 278 / 929 221 / 479 30 / 65 50:56 17.1 MPH
3758 Dana Keller F 41 Hudson WI 279 / 929 56 / 448 7 / 68 50:57 17.1 MPH
3090 Rick Fossey M 42 Lakeville MN 280 / 929 222 / 479 32 / 72 50:59 17.1 MPH
3257 Frank Pasquerella M 47 Apple Valley MN 281 / 929 223 / 479 31 / 65 51:01 17.0 MPH
3106 Aimee Gissel F 27 Pleasant Hill IA 282 / 929 57 / 448 10 / 89 51:02 17.0 MPH
3154 Josh John M 24 Minneapolis MN 283 / 929 224 / 479 10 / 25 51:02 17.0 MPH
3126 Alex Halverson M 24 St. Louis Park MN 284 / 929 225 / 479 11 / 25 51:03 17.0 MPH
3105 Mitch Gipp M 47 Lakeville MN 285 / 929 226 / 479 32 / 65 51:03 17.0 MPH
3936 Blake Pekkala M 22 Roseville MN 286 / 929 227 / 479 12 / 25 51:04 17.0 MPH
3277 Brian Rasefske M 50 Plymouth MN 287 / 929 228 / 479 19 / 47 51:04 17.0 MPH
3812 Jerry Washatka M 53 Saint Michael MN 288 / 929 229 / 479 20 / 47 51:10 17.0 MPH
3906 Robert Hutchison M 45 Maple Grove MN 289 / 929 230 / 479 33 / 65 51:11 17.0 MPH
3616 Chris Uecker M 40 Minnetonka MN 290 / 929 231 / 479 33 / 72 51:12 17.0 MPH
161 Jason Waye M 34 Minneapolis MN 291 / 929 232 / 479 45 / 81 51:13 17.0 MPH
3648 Robby Cecil M 29 Burnsville MN 292 / 929 233 / 479 34 / 66 51:14 17.0 MPH
3527 Douglas Hoelscher M 76 Golden Valley MN 293 / 929 234 / 479 1 / 1 51:15 17.0 MPH
3872 Cindy Angerhofer F 56 Circle Pines MN 294 / 929 58 / 448 8 / 22 51:16 17.0 MPH
3412 Richard Printon M 55 Stillwater MN 295 / 929 235 / 479 15 / 31 51:19 16.9 MPH
3345 James Vanoosten M 54 Rochester MN 296 / 929 236 / 479 21 / 47 51:20 16.9 MPH
3799 Danelle Schultz F 45 Sioux Falls SD 297 / 929 59 / 448 6 / 40 51:22 16.9 MPH
3529 Milt Hovelson M 59 Red Wing MN 298 / 929 237 / 479 16 / 31 51:22 16.9 MPH
3428 Lisa Olson F 40 Shakopee MN 299 / 929 60 / 448 8 / 68 51:23 16.9 MPH
70 Marty Gergen M 54 Prior Lake MN 300 / 929 238 / 479 22 / 47 51:23 16.9 MPH
2503 Jesse Grittner M 34 Minneapolis MN 301 / 929 239 / 479 46 / 81 51:23 16.9 MPH
3803 Elizabeth Slagle F 30 Minneapolis MN 302 / 929 61 / 448 13 / 81 51:24 16.9 MPH
3960 Brian Watkins M 48 Charles City IA 303 / 929 240 / 479 34 / 65 51:24 16.9 MPH
3399 Bryan Lao M 41 Burnsville MN 304 / 929 241 / 479 34 / 72 51:25 16.9 MPH
3209 Sean Mathieu M 24 Lakeville MN 305 / 929 242 / 479 13 / 25 51:31 16.9 MPH
3756 Eric Jorgensen M 29 Saint Paul MN 306 / 929 243 / 479 35 / 66 51:33 16.9 MPH
3723 Christie Berkseth-Rojas F 30 Minneapolis MN 307 / 929 62 / 448 14 / 81 51:34 16.9 MPH
3130 Kaleb Hartje M 30 Maple Grove MN 308 / 929 244 / 479 47 / 81 51:34 16.9 MPH
3603 Thomas Stark M 40 Minneapolis MN 309 / 929 245 / 479 35 / 72 51:34 16.9 MPH
3928 Grant Niver M 25 Minneapolis MN 310 / 929 246 / 479 36 / 66 51:36 16.9 MPH
3708 Travis Tiede M 44 Eden Prairie MN 311 / 929 247 / 479 36 / 72 51:38 16.8 MPH
3596 Josh Schwartz M 25 Lakeville MN 312 / 929 248 / 479 37 / 66 51:39 16.8 MPH
3716 Jason Zielinski M 32 Burnsville MN 313 / 929 249 / 479 48 / 81 51:41 16.8 MPH
3469 Michael Brugh M 56 Prior Lake MN 314 / 929 250 / 479 17 / 31 51:42 16.8 MPH
3637 Erica Adams F 29 Minneapolis MN 315 / 929 63 / 448 11 / 89 51:42 16.8 MPH
3837 Greta Schmalle F 27 Saint Paul MN 316 / 929 64 / 448 12 / 89 51:43 16.8 MPH
3858 David Johnson M 52 Oak Grove MN 317 / 929 251 / 479 23 / 47 51:43 16.8 MPH
3862 Deb Kersten F 40 Robbinsdale MN 318 / 929 65 / 448 9 / 68 51:49 16.8 MPH
3560 Erin Luhmann F 28 Rockford MN 319 / 929 66 / 448 13 / 89 51:51 16.8 MPH
3779 Josh Nelson M 25 Lino Lakes MN 320 / 929 252 / 479 38 / 66 51:51 16.8 MPH
3904 Kerry Hudgens F 35 Shakopee MN 321 / 929 67 / 448 12 / 77 51:52 16.8 MPH
3308 Krista Simmons F 42 Champlin MN 322 / 929 68 / 448 10 / 68 51:52 16.8 MPH
409 Hailey Silvers F 26 Intl Falls MN 323 / 929 69 / 448 14 / 89 51:54 16.7 MPH
3091 Rachelle Foster F 40 Minneapolis MN 324 / 929 70 / 448 11 / 68 51:56 16.7 MPH
3036 Robert Bulander M 40 Minneapolis MN 325 / 929 253 / 479 37 / 72 51:57 16.7 MPH
3339 Jennifer Toavs F 40 New Hope MN 326 / 929 71 / 448 12 / 68 51:59 16.7 MPH
3253 Tracy Ossmann F 45 Burnsville MN 327 / 929 72 / 448 7 / 40 52:01 16.7 MPH
3517 Dan Gustafson M 35 Minneapolis MN 328 / 929 254 / 479 27 / 56 52:02 16.7 MPH
4050 Michael Leinfelder M 50 Saint Paul MN 329 / 929 255 / 479 24 / 47 52:04 16.7 MPH
3736 Tina Eskro F 47 Fridley MN 330 / 929 73 / 448 8 / 40 52:04 16.7 MPH
3743 Bill Gintz M 44 Bloomington MN 331 / 929 256 / 479 38 / 72 52:05 16.7 MPH
3931 Thomas O'Leary M 57 Circle Pines MN 332 / 929 257 / 479 18 / 31 52:05 16.7 MPH
46 Paula Feldt F 49 Savage MN 333 / 929 74 / 448 9 / 40 52:06 16.7 MPH
3752 Scott Holmes M 40 Roseville MN 334 / 929 258 / 479 39 / 72 52:06 16.7 MPH
3866 Tricia Asher F 37 Eagle Lake MN 335 / 929 75 / 448 13 / 77 52:07 16.7 MPH
3360 Shelley Wessel F 55 Delano MN 336 / 929 76 / 448 9 / 22 52:09 16.7 MPH
4043 Matthew Pelto M 35 Chanhassen MN 337 / 929 259 / 479 28 / 56 52:10 16.7 MPH
3530 Kathy Howe F 44 Forest Lake MN 338 / 929 77 / 448 13 / 68 52:12 16.7 MPH
3372 Courtney Wiltinger F 32 Minneapolis MN 339 / 929 78 / 448 15 / 81 52:12 16.7 MPH
3851 Benjamin Perri M 26 Saint Paul MN 340 / 929 260 / 479 39 / 66 52:12 16.7 MPH
4 Brenda Todd-Bense F 53 St Peter MN 341 / 929 79 / 448 3 / 35 52:12 16.7 MPH
3349 Aaron Wagner M 42 Minneapolis MN 342 / 929 261 / 479 40 / 72 52:16 16.6 MPH
3932 Mark Oliver M 45 Eagan MN 343 / 929 262 / 479 35 / 65 52:16 16.6 MPH
3138 Michael Hollenstein M 41 Minnetrista MN 344 / 929 263 / 479 41 / 72 52:16 16.6 MPH
3687 Demian Moore M 44 Minneapolis MN 345 / 929 264 / 479 42 / 72 52:17 16.6 MPH
1306 David Buche M 53 Woodbury MN 346 / 929 265 / 479 25 / 47 52:18 16.6 MPH
3642 Benjamin Bangasser M 28 Minneapolis MN 347 / 929 266 / 479 40 / 66 52:19 16.6 MPH
3842 Bill Stephens M 54 Buffalo MN 348 / 929 267 / 479 26 / 47 52:20 16.6 MPH
3918 Michael Martorelli M 63 Golden Valley MN 349 / 929 268 / 479 9 / 15 52:20 16.6 MPH
3305 Myron Shelton M 43 Champlin MN 350 / 929 269 / 479 43 / 72 52:21 16.6 MPH
3923 Luke Monson M 32 Owatonna MN 351 / 929 270 / 479 49 / 81 52:21 16.6 MPH
3415 Jen Rybar F 38 Farmington MN 352 / 929 80 / 448 14 / 77 52:23 16.6 MPH
3027 Jackie Boie F 34 Brooklyn Park MN 353 / 929 81 / 448 16 / 81 52:23 16.6 MPH
3113 Claire Grasse F 25 Minneapolis MN 354 / 929 82 / 448 15 / 89 52:24 16.6 MPH
3484 Joelle Coutu F 37 Robbinsdale MN 355 / 929 83 / 448 15 / 77 52:25 16.6 MPH
4017 Brenna Martenson F 28 Minneapolis MN 356 / 929 84 / 448 16 / 89 52:28 16.6 MPH
4018 Laura Mayerle F 29 Bloomington MN 357 / 929 85 / 448 17 / 89 52:29 16.6 MPH
560 Jennifer Acker F 40 Farmington MN 358 / 929 86 / 448 14 / 68 52:29 16.6 MPH
3886 Bryan Clasen M 40 Brooklyn Center MN 359 / 929 271 / 479 44 / 72 52:37 16.5 MPH
3726 Smith Bradley M 50 St Anthony MN 360 / 929 272 / 479 27 / 47 52:38 16.5 MPH
3079 Joanna Etshokin F 31 Woodbury MN 361 / 929 87 / 448 17 / 81 52:40 16.5 MPH
3971 Robert Amico M 50 Woodland MN 362 / 929 273 / 479 28 / 47 52:41 16.5 MPH
3754 Vanessa Ives-Maccallum F 44 Shoreview MN 363 / 929 88 / 448 15 / 68 52:41 16.5 MPH
373 Angela Gustafson F 35 Minneapolis MN 364 / 929 89 / 448 16 / 77 52:43 16.5 MPH
3095 Tracey Ganje F 27 Minneapolis MN 365 / 929 90 / 448 18 / 89 52:44 16.5 MPH
3023 Krista Binnicker F 36 Rochester MN 366 / 929 91 / 448 17 / 77 52:45 16.5 MPH
3 Suzanne Donahue F 53 St Peter MN 367 / 929 92 / 448 4 / 35 52:48 16.5 MPH
3685 Rebecca McCleery F 42 New London MN 368 / 929 93 / 448 16 / 68 52:49 16.5 MPH
3983 Robert Menti M 48 Plymouth MN 369 / 929 274 / 479 36 / 65 52:49 16.5 MPH
4028 Earth Evans F 39 Minneapolis MN 370 / 929 94 / 448 18 / 77 52:50 16.5 MPH
3164 Todd Juniper M 50 Lakeville MN 371 / 929 275 / 479 29 / 47 52:51 16.5 MPH
835 June Juday F 51 Mora MN 372 / 929 95 / 448 5 / 35 52:51 16.4 MPH
3896 Nick Germann M 31 St. Paul MN 373 / 929 276 / 479 50 / 81 52:53 16.4 MPH
3693 James Probert M 23 Minneapolis MN 374 / 929 277 / 479 14 / 25 52:53 16.4 MPH
3949 Lisa Slifka F 44 Cottage Grove MN 375 / 929 96 / 448 17 / 68 52:53 16.4 MPH
3894 Kimberly Finnessy F 28 Cottage Grove WI 376 / 929 97 / 448 19 / 89 52:55 16.4 MPH
3283 Robert Rimington M 43 Minneapolis MN 377 / 929 278 / 479 45 / 72 52:55 16.4 MPH
3190 Kevin Larson M 37 Shakopee MN 378 / 929 279 / 479 29 / 56 52:56 16.4 MPH
3772 Kimberly McMichael F 39 St Paul MN 379 / 929 98 / 448 19 / 77 52:58 16.4 MPH
3521 Angie Helland F 34 Minneapolis MN 380 / 929 99 / 448 18 / 81 52:58 16.4 MPH
3325 Kimberly Struk F 25 Minneapolis MN 381 / 929 100 / 448 20 / 89 53:00 16.4 MPH
3050 Timothy Clark M 49 Edina MN 382 / 929 280 / 479 37 / 65 53:00 16.4 MPH
3569 Jennifer Muras F 30 Minneapolis MN 383 / 929 101 / 448 19 / 81 53:01 16.4 MPH
3374 Cody Yard M 32 Brooklyn Park MN 384 / 929 281 / 479 51 / 81 53:01 16.4 MPH
3585 Marc Pouilly M 46 Mounds View MN 385 / 929 282 / 479 38 / 65 53:02 16.4 MPH
2520 Jill Wicker F 29 St. Paul MN 386 / 929 102 / 448 21 / 89 53:02 16.4 MPH
3032 Carlene Bray F 28 Minneapolis MN 387 / 929 103 / 448 22 / 89 53:05 16.4 MPH
3129 Gretchen Harris F 61 Minneapolis MN 388 / 929 104 / 448 1 / 5 53:05 16.4 MPH
3468 Mallorie Brugh F 28 Shakopee MN 389 / 929 105 / 448 23 / 89 53:07 16.4 MPH
3169 Chris Kidwell F 41 Maple Grove MN 390 / 929 106 / 448 18 / 68 53:08 16.4 MPH
3168 Bridget Kelly F 33 Minneapolis MN 391 / 929 107 / 448 20 / 81 53:08 16.4 MPH
669 Jared Wilbanks M 36 Ramsey MN 392 / 929 283 / 479 30 / 56 53:09 16.4 MPH
4052 Scott Williams M 35 St. Louis Park MN 393 / 929 284 / 479 31 / 56 53:10 16.4 MPH
3646 Mark Brouder M 44 Ashland WI 394 / 929 285 / 479 46 / 72 53:14 16.3 MPH
3307 Rob Shuman M 51 Eden Prairie MN 395 / 929 286 / 479 30 / 47 53:15 16.3 MPH
3463 Jill Bowman F 30 Edina MN 396 / 929 108 / 448 21 / 81 53:16 16.3 MPH
3281 Chris Richter M 46 Inver Grove Height MN 397 / 929 287 / 479 39 / 65 53:16 16.3 MPH
3540 Susie Kelleher F 47 Brooklyn Park MN 398 / 929 109 / 448 10 / 40 53:18 16.3 MPH
3623 Matthew Wehner M 41 Saint Paul MN 399 / 929 288 / 479 47 / 72 53:18 16.3 MPH
4106 Emily Robinson F N/A 400 / 929 110 / 448 7 / 15 53:19 16.3 MPH
3063 Ryan Dehnel M 41 St. Michael MN 401 / 929 289 / 479 48 / 72 53:19 16.3 MPH
3889 Rebecca Denzin F 40 Wayzata MN 402 / 929 111 / 448 19 / 68 53:21 16.3 MPH
3284 Travis Rivard M 24 Lakeville MN 403 / 929 290 / 479 15 / 25 53:22 16.3 MPH
3795 Eric Rollinger M 26 New Hope MN 404 / 929 291 / 479 41 / 66 53:22 16.3 MPH
3683 Brandon Maves M 39 Chanhassen MN 405 / 929 292 / 479 32 / 56 53:22 16.3 MPH
496 Theresa Klaman F 58 Lino Lakes MN 406 / 929 112 / 448 10 / 22 53:24 16.3 MPH
543 Tony Sullivan M 30 Burnsville MN 407 / 929 293 / 479 52 / 81 53:26 16.3 MPH
3395 Jason Fogt M 28 Alexandria MN 408 / 929 294 / 479 42 / 66 53:26 16.3 MPH
3431 Tony Printon M 27 St. Paul MN 409 / 929 295 / 479 43 / 66 53:26 16.3 MPH
4409 Barb Claridge F 58 Eden Prairie MN 410 / 929 113 / 448 11 / 22 53:27 16.3 MPH
3713 Susan Wiggins F 44 Omaha NE 411 / 929 114 / 448 20 / 68 53:28 16.3 MPH
3479 Dan Charbonneau M 40 Chanhassen MN 412 / 929 296 / 479 49 / 72 53:29 16.3 MPH
3375 Myrna Yorke F 54 Winnipeg MB 413 / 929 115 / 448 6 / 35 53:30 16.3 MPH
156 Karen Monk F 47 Eden Prairie MN 414 / 929 116 / 448 11 / 40 53:31 16.2 MPH
2533 Michael Olsen M 50 Savage MN 415 / 929 297 / 479 31 / 47 53:32 16.2 MPH
3002 Rachael Ackerman F 24 Sauk Rapids MN 416 / 929 117 / 448 3 / 20 53:40 16.2 MPH
3267 Bjorn Peterson M 32 Minneapolis MN 417 / 929 298 / 479 53 / 81 53:40 16.2 MPH
3537 Jennifer Johnson F 39 Lakeville MN 418 / 929 118 / 448 20 / 77 53:40 16.2 MPH
4074 Barney Coelho M N/A 419 / 929 299 / 479 8 / 15 53:41 16.2 MPH
3413 Shane Rasmussen M 36 Ramsey MN 420 / 929 300 / 479 33 / 56 53:43 16.2 MPH
3586 Jodi Reddan F 42 Lakeville MN 421 / 929 119 / 448 21 / 68 53:44 16.2 MPH
3813 Benjamin Wenkel M 30 St. Paul MN 422 / 929 301 / 479 54 / 81 53:44 16.2 MPH
3359 Michelle Weinberg F 37 Minneapolis MN 423 / 929 120 / 448 21 / 77 53:44 16.2 MPH
3073 Terie Engelbrecht F 39 Herbert IL 424 / 929 121 / 448 22 / 77 53:45 16.2 MPH
3488 Stephanie Dalton F 38 Minneapolis MN 425 / 929 122 / 448 23 / 77 53:46 16.2 MPH
3396 Nicole Fogt F 27 Alexandria MN 426 / 929 123 / 448 24 / 89 53:46 16.2 MPH
3404 Spenser Atwood F 27 Arden Hills MN 427 / 929 124 / 448 25 / 89 53:47 16.2 MPH
3236 Kelsey Nelsen F 28 Minneapolis MN 428 / 929 125 / 448 26 / 89 53:47 16.2 MPH
3801 Sarah Sevcik F 32 Minneapolis MN 429 / 929 126 / 448 22 / 81 53:49 16.2 MPH
3702 Erik Schultz M 34 St. Louis Park MN 430 / 929 302 / 479 55 / 81 53:50 16.1 MPH
205 Mike Herold M 56 Minneapolis MN 431 / 929 303 / 479 19 / 31 53:50 16.1 MPH
3559 Andy Lowenthal Wals M 46 Minneapolis MN 432 / 929 304 / 479 40 / 65 53:51 16.1 MPH
3058 Zachary Cronen M 24 Minneapolis MN 433 / 929 305 / 479 16 / 25 53:51 16.1 MPH
3910 Sridhar Koneru M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 434 / 929 306 / 479 34 / 56 53:51 16.1 MPH
3881 Heather Brunn F 24 Elk River MN 435 / 929 127 / 448 4 / 20 53:53 16.1 MPH
3102 Christina Gau F 23 Minneapolis MN 436 / 929 128 / 448 5 / 20 53:53 16.1 MPH
3060 Camille Declercq F 25 Maple Grove MN 437 / 929 129 / 448 27 / 89 53:54 16.1 MPH
3291 Amber Ross F 34 Maplewood MN 438 / 929 130 / 448 23 / 81 53:55 16.1 MPH
618 Diane Harrington F 54 Minneapolis MN 439 / 929 131 / 448 7 / 35 53:55 16.1 MPH
3833 Paula Rivet F 42 Woodbury MN 440 / 929 132 / 448 22 / 68 53:57 16.1 MPH
3331 Andrea Sweeney F 33 Golden Valley MN 441 / 929 133 / 448 24 / 81 53:58 16.1 MPH
3031 Kristin Brandli F 25 Minneapolis MN 442 / 929 134 / 448 28 / 89 53:59 16.1 MPH
692 Andy Barnes M 46 St. Paul MN 443 / 929 307 / 479 41 / 65 54:00 16.1 MPH
3492 Scott Dougherty M 42 Bloomington MN 444 / 929 308 / 479 50 / 72 54:02 16.1 MPH
3417 Jaclyn Thomforde F 32 Minneapolis MN 445 / 929 135 / 448 25 / 81 54:03 16.1 MPH
3869 Joe Anderson M 54 Plymouth MN 446 / 929 309 / 479 32 / 47 54:03 16.1 MPH
3499 Hannah Fehlber F 26 Minneapolis MN 447 / 929 136 / 448 29 / 89 54:04 16.1 MPH
4072 Kari Woodson F N/A 448 / 929 137 / 448 9 / 15 54:04 16.1 MPH
3312 Candice Smrekar F 27 Minneapolis MN 449 / 929 138 / 448 30 / 89 54:09 16.1 MPH
3891 Peter Doyon M 56 St Paul MN 450 / 929 310 / 479 20 / 31 54:09 16.1 MPH
3394 Donna Dobrzynski F 47 Burnsville MN 451 / 929 139 / 448 12 / 40 54:09 16.1 MPH
3638 Rick Aizpuru M 56 Saint Paul MN 452 / 929 311 / 479 21 / 31 54:09 16.1 MPH
197 Kimberly Reinhart F 33 Minneapolis MN 453 / 929 140 / 448 26 / 81 54:12 16.0 MPH
3694 Mike Provenzano M 55 Shoreview MN 454 / 929 312 / 479 22 / 31 54:13 16.0 MPH
3933 Brian Olson M 27 Bloomington MN 455 / 929 313 / 479 44 / 66 54:13 16.0 MPH
3810 Steven Tschetter M 45 Farmington MN 456 / 929 314 / 479 42 / 65 54:15 16.0 MPH
3532 Tara Hutchinson F 48 Maple Grove MN 457 / 929 141 / 448 13 / 40 54:16 16.0 MPH
3973 Stephen Drill M 21 Minneapols MN 458 / 929 315 / 479 17 / 25 54:16 16.0 MPH
3627 Michelle Williams F 25 Minneapoilis MN 459 / 929 142 / 448 31 / 89 54:18 16.0 MPH
3566 Bridget McLoone F 28 Minneapolis MN 460 / 929 143 / 448 32 / 89 54:21 16.0 MPH
3684 Marcus McCleery M 49 New London MN 461 / 929 316 / 479 43 / 65 54:22 16.0 MPH
4403 Michael Peterson M 24 Roseville MN 462 / 929 317 / 479 18 / 25 54:26 16.0 MPH
3226 Tara Muench F 40 Prior Lake MN 463 / 929 144 / 448 23 / 68 54:26 16.0 MPH
626 Cindy Jenkins F 39 Cosmos MN 464 / 929 145 / 448 24 / 77 54:27 16.0 MPH
3778 Deb Nelson F 54 Eagan MN 465 / 929 146 / 448 8 / 35 54:28 16.0 MPH
3792 Randy Ray M 34 Sauk Rapids MN 466 / 929 318 / 479 56 / 81 54:29 16.0 MPH
3072 Tammy Elzy F 45 Lindstrom MN 467 / 929 147 / 448 14 / 40 54:31 15.9 MPH
4038 Tom Santori M 26 St Louis Park MN 468 / 929 319 / 479 45 / 66 54:31 15.9 MPH
3421 Martha Wittrock F 28 Coon Rapids MN 469 / 929 148 / 448 33 / 89 54:31 15.9 MPH
3976 Michael Hernandez M 35 Saint Paul MN 470 / 929 320 / 479 35 / 56 54:31 15.9 MPH
3847 Renee Hickerson F 51 Andover MN 471 / 929 149 / 448 9 / 35 54:32 15.9 MPH
3290 Kathy Rosenow F 54 Ramsey MN 472 / 929 150 / 448 10 / 35 54:32 15.9 MPH
3085 Tim Fazekas M 55 Moorhead MN 473 / 929 321 / 479 23 / 31 54:34 15.9 MPH
3326 Beth Stuedemann F 45 Brooklyn Park MN 474 / 929 151 / 448 15 / 40 54:34 15.9 MPH
8 Daniel Roberg M 27 Waite Park MN 475 / 929 322 / 479 46 / 66 54:35 15.9 MPH
3895 Bill Gaddis M 37 Rochester MN 476 / 929 323 / 479 36 / 56 54:36 15.9 MPH
3420 Jonathan Wittrock M 29 Coon Rapids MN 477 / 929 324 / 479 47 / 66 54:39 15.9 MPH
3061 Randy Dehmer M 31 Rogers MN 478 / 929 325 / 479 57 / 81 54:42 15.9 MPH
3198 Erin Ley F 32 Minneapolis MN 479 / 929 152 / 448 27 / 81 54:46 15.9 MPH
4048 Sean Pirtle M 42 Edina MN 480 / 929 326 / 479 51 / 72 54:47 15.9 MPH
3258 Robin Paurus F 50 Roseville MN 481 / 929 153 / 448 11 / 35 54:48 15.9 MPH
3013 Andrea Asleson F 36 Burnsville MN 482 / 929 154 / 448 25 / 77 54:48 15.9 MPH
3921 Cameron McLelland M 38 Minneapolis MN 483 / 929 327 / 479 37 / 56 54:49 15.9 MPH
3662 Chris Gulden M 34 Minneapolis MN 484 / 929 328 / 479 58 / 81 54:51 15.9 MPH
3516 Jessica Grill F 21 Elk River MN 485 / 929 155 / 448 6 / 20 54:52 15.8 MPH
3555 Rose Lindberg-Maing F 42 Albertville MN 486 / 929 156 / 448 24 / 68 54:52 15.8 MPH
3829 Ann Magnussen F 42 Woodbury MN 487 / 929 157 / 448 25 / 68 54:53 15.8 MPH
4003 Clarice Marsh F 43 Fridley MN 488 / 929 158 / 448 26 / 68 55:00 15.8 MPH
3231 Susan Mulheron F 32 Mendota Heights MN 489 / 929 159 / 448 28 / 81 55:01 15.8 MPH
3526 Wati Hlusak F 37 Fridley MN 490 / 929 160 / 448 26 / 77 55:01 15.8 MPH
43 Susan Janssen F 59 Duluth MN 491 / 929 161 / 448 12 / 22 55:03 15.8 MPH
3874 Giscard Bechara M 34 Minneapolis MN 492 / 929 329 / 479 59 / 81 55:04 15.8 MPH
3156 Cary Johnson M 49 Savage MN 493 / 929 330 / 479 44 / 65 55:06 15.8 MPH
3915 Kate Lovrien F 40 St Louis Park MN 494 / 929 162 / 448 27 / 68 55:07 15.8 MPH
411 Gabrielle Iwaszko F 26 White Bear Lake MN 495 / 929 163 / 448 34 / 89 55:07 15.8 MPH
3089 Jennifer Fischer F 23 Minneapolis MN 496 / 929 164 / 448 7 / 20 55:07 15.8 MPH
4022 Greg Siskind M 47 Memphis TN 497 / 929 331 / 479 45 / 65 55:10 15.8 MPH
64 Keith Tate M 29 Champlin MN 498 / 929 332 / 479 48 / 66 55:11 15.8 MPH
3025 Sara Blixt F 41 Rochester MN 499 / 929 165 / 448 28 / 68 55:12 15.8 MPH
3849 Michael Jesmer M 48 Chisago City MN 500 / 929 333 / 479 46 / 65 55:12 15.8 MPH
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]