Minneapolis Duathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/24/2014

race logo










					
                                                MINNEAPOLIS DUATHLON
                        West River Parkway at The Depot - Minneapolis, MN - August 24, 2014
                                          5K Run - 14.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Rank Run     Trn.1 Rank    Bike   Trn.2 Rank Run  Finish  Bike Type
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============ ===== ============== ===== ========= ======= =================
    1   1/81    3472 Caleb Buecksler          31 M      3 18:03  1:13   17   42:13  1:24    2   17:57 1:20:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   2/81     119 Lance Kuehn              31 M      6 19:39  1:20    4   39:58  1:32    5   20:11 1:22:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   1/56    3925 Christopher Morris       35 M      8 19:47  1:20    6   40:37  1:20    7   20:23 1:23:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   1/25    3053 Alex Cole                22 M      4 18:10  2:07   47   44:05  2:03    1   17:17 1:23:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   2/25    4030 Nicholas Teetzel         22 M      2 17:58  1:20   67   44:57  1:22    3   19:26 1:25:01                           
    6   2/56    3180 Keith Kowalsky           37 M     10 20:08  1:25   12   41:20  1:24   11   20:51 1:25:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   3/25    3917 Justin Marchant          24 M     16 20:36  1:25   11   41:18  1:21   28   21:56 1:26:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   1/81    3945 Jennifer Scudiero        31 F     35 21:45  1:14    5   40:22  1:21   38   22:15 1:26:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9           4069 Bobby Chokdee               M      5 19:08  1:47   59   44:36  1:55    4   19:36 1:26:59                           
   10   1/66    3823 Scott Egeberg            27 M     11 20:09  1:25   35   43:21  1:33   12   20:52 1:27:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   1/65    3502 Sean Finn                48 M     37 21:46  1:45   14   41:53  1:25   10   20:43 1:27:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   1/89    3729 Jasmine Carlson          29 F     25 21:18  1:16    7   40:47  1:21   53   23:01 1:27:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   2/65    3111 Sean Grady               46 M     33 21:36  1:14   13   41:47  1:33   22   21:40 1:27:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   1/4     4029 Mitchell Clayton         17 M     21 20:56  1:55   16   42:10  1:39   17   21:18 1:27:57                           
   15   2/66    3318 Jason Stocker            28 M      1  1:16 21:48   29   43:04  1:14    8   20:38 1:27:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   1/5     3576 Jack Olson               15 M     12 20:10  1:23   53   44:29  1:31    9   20:40 1:28:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   3/56    3418 Michael Torres           36 M     13 20:10  1:39   30   43:06  1:42   30   22:00 1:28:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   4/56    3259 Jon Pearce               35 M     17 20:38  1:42    9   41:06  3:30   32   22:05 1:28:59 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   19   1/31    3148 Loren Jacot              55 M     47 22:03  1:27   20   42:34  1:35   27   21:56 1:29:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   3/81    3815 Rob Williams             34 M     56 22:25  1:34   10   41:11  1:39   49   22:51 1:29:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   4/81    3551 Andrew Kuncel            31 M     31 21:30  1:45   39   43:29  1:47   18   21:19 1:29:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22           4001 Mark Gehlsen                M     14 20:20  1:55   50   44:12  2:09   20   21:28 1:30:02                           
   23   5/56    3832 Matt Perrine             38 M    107 24:00  1:44    2   39:02  1:44   74   23:53 1:30:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   1/72    3248 Michael Olson            43 M      9 19:49  2:01   74   45:07  2:25   16   21:14 1:30:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   5/81    3035 Kurt Brown               31 M     84 23:26  2:16    3   39:07  1:49   79   24:00 1:30:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   2/72    3621 Jason Wedel              42 M     36 21:46  2:00   37   43:24  1:50   35   22:11 1:31:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   3/72    3674 Eirik Knudsen            43 M     41 21:53  2:13   15   41:56  2:11   58   23:18 1:31:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   3/66    3434 Tim Smith                29 M     29 21:28  2:26   28   42:58  2:09   45   22:37 1:31:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   4/72    3785 Luke Peterson            43 M     24 21:00  1:53   94   45:49  2:08   13   21:00 1:31:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   3/65    3486 Brian Cruikshank         46 M     44 21:59  1:38   63   44:40  1:48   23   21:46 1:31:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31   4/65    4019 Peter Killilea           47 M     20 20:54  2:05   81   45:19  1:47   24   21:46 1:31:50                           
   32   5/72    3557 David Liske              42 M     72 23:10  1:41   31   43:14  1:39   39   22:16 1:31:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33   4/25    3212 Joseph Meier             22 M     60 22:38  1:25   23   42:39  1:23   77   23:57 1:32:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34   2/81    3989 Casey Schwarz            33 F     26 21:24  1:47   73   45:05  1:38   37   22:14 1:32:06 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   35   6/81    3942 Jacob Rattray            31 M     15 20:31  2:02  113   46:50  1:49   15   21:06 1:32:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   36   6/72    3353 Corey Walther            43 M     39 21:53  1:59   86   45:31  1:57   19   21:22 1:32:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37   6/56    3170 Andrew Kiel              36 M     50 22:16  2:01   57   44:35  1:37   41   22:20 1:32:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38   4/66    3570 Josh Nadke               26 M     22 20:56  1:48   51   44:17  2:03   76   23:56 1:32:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   39   2/89    4107 Nellie Adams             26 F     30 21:29  1:47  124   47:16  1:31   14   21:03 1:33:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40   5/65    3769 Todd Martin              48 M     65 22:55  1:59   45   43:57  2:00   40   22:17 1:33:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41   7/72    3241 Troy Nickel              40 M     27 21:25  3:46   46   43:59  2:01   51   22:54 1:34:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   42   3/81    3751 Andrea Hicks             33 F     96 23:41  2:22   32   43:17  2:43   34   22:10 1:34:11 SINGLE SPEED              
   43   1/47    3329 Scott Swanson            53 M     66 23:00  2:18   36   43:21  1:53   75   23:55 1:34:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44   1/35    3446 Eileen Bonnert           52 F     63 22:49  1:57   87   45:41  2:31   21   21:31 1:34:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   45   7/81    3005 Dan Akerson              31 M     43 21:56  1:38   96   45:59  1:50   59   23:19 1:34:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46   8/72    1512 Carlos Guzman            42 M     28 21:25  1:46  127   47:20  2:07   31   22:04 1:34:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   47   8/81    3738 Nik Feist                34 M     54 22:20  2:02   85   45:29  2:28   46   22:38 1:34:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48   5/66    3781 Jon Olson                26 M     58 22:26  2:05   66   44:52  1:53   71   23:48 1:35:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49   6/65    3898 Andrew Hall              45 M     32 21:34  1:22  141   47:35  1:34   56   23:13 1:35:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   50   9/72    3249 Paul Olson               40 M     49 22:10  2:01   83   45:27  2:13   64   23:29 1:35:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51   2/47    3912 Greg Kurowski            52 M    148 24:40  1:41   22   42:39  1:43  107   24:46 1:35:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52   1/40    3445 Julia Lyng               48 F     76 23:16  2:02   84   45:27  1:34   55   23:11 1:35:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53   9/81    3699 Nick Sands               30 M    162 24:52  1:53   18   42:15  1:41  122   24:58 1:35:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  10/81      77 Chris Fitzharris         33 M     55 22:23  1:32  174   48:27  1:27   25   21:51 1:35:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   55           4002                                   18 20:39  1:10   41   43:40  1:23  362   28:58 1:35:47                           
   56  10/72    3575 Jon Notch                41 M     78 23:18  2:15   26   42:56  2:37  115   24:52 1:35:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   57   7/56    3719 Michael Hlusale          37 M     19 20:41  2:00  269   50:39  2:22    6   20:16 1:35:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58   1/15    4031 Stephen Kern             60 M     53 22:20  2:06   49   44:09  1:53  161   25:36 1:36:02                           
   59   3/47    3070 Shawn Drill              50 M     57 22:26  2:36   58   44:35  2:54   72   23:49 1:36:18 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   60   4/81    3467 Meghan Brown             31 F     81 23:23  1:46  122   47:15  2:00   33   22:08 1:36:30 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   61   6/66    3982 Caleb Luecke             28 M    112 24:07  1:42   93   45:49  1:59   52   22:56 1:36:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   62   7/65    3344 George Vander Weit       46 M    100 23:52  2:02   48   44:06  1:55  106   24:45 1:36:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   63   7/66    3900 Douglas Hamilton         25 M     71 23:09  2:31  108   46:21  2:29   36   22:12 1:36:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64   8/65    3093 Doug Fulton              49 M     64 22:50  2:04   98   46:00  2:08   68   23:45 1:36:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   65   9/65    3649 Steven Chell             45 M     73 23:13  1:38   77   45:12  1:59  110   24:49 1:36:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66   8/56    3229 Mark Muhlstein           35 M    129 24:25  1:47   38   43:25  2:02  144   25:21 1:36:58                           
   67   9/56    3204 Jordan Mahieu            35 M     93 23:38  1:51   91   45:45  2:07   69   23:45 1:37:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68   2/31    3495 Steven Elmer             55 M     91 23:36  1:57   19   42:31  2:24  222   26:47 1:37:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   69   4/47    4040 Ed Mathie                52 M     45 22:00  2:48   55   44:31  2:31  167   25:39 1:37:27                           
   70   8/66    3116 Alan Groebner            26 M     61 22:41  1:21  136   47:30  1:34   89   24:24 1:37:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   71   9/66    3720 David Bartels            28 M     51 22:19  1:48  131   47:24  1:38   87   24:20 1:37:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72  11/72    1476 Clint Smith              40 M    110 24:06  2:14   34   43:21  2:10  168   25:41 1:37:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73  10/56     518 Josh Edwards             35 M     92 23:37  1:59   43   43:48  2:10  191   26:07 1:37:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   74           4301                                   59 22:32  2:53  126   47:19  2:45   42   22:26 1:37:53                           
   75  10/66    3937 Matthias Pemberton       25 M    143 24:33  1:34   27   42:57  1:39  259   27:13 1:37:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   76  11/66    3861 Jeff Bursik              27 M     79 23:20  1:28  152   47:55  1:39   66   23:36 1:37:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77  11/81    3406 Bryan Johnson            30 M    130 24:26  2:02   44   43:49  1:54  181   25:53 1:38:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78   2/5     3355 Hunter Warner            14 M    114 24:09  1:54  160   48:03  1:23   44   22:35 1:38:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   79   3/31    3682 Clark Marshall           58 M    195 25:18  2:00   24   42:43  2:23  196   26:14 1:38:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80  10/65    3609 Paul Svensson            48 M     82 23:23  1:17  140   47:33  1:36  112   24:51 1:38:37 SINGLE SPEED              
   81  11/56    3816 Josh Wilson              35 M    222 25:38  2:04   75   45:08  1:35   88   24:22 1:38:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   82   5/25    3151 Beau Jennings            22 M    170 24:59  1:59  106   46:17  1:55   70   23:46 1:38:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   83  11/65    3748 Bernt Helgaas            46 M    104 23:55  1:17  132   47:24  1:37  117   24:53 1:39:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   84   4/31    3334 Peter Thelen             55 M    102 23:52  1:43  148   47:41  1:51   80   24:01 1:39:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   85  12/81     200 Tim Miller               30 M     48 22:05  2:09  182   48:37  2:20   78   23:58 1:39:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   86  12/56    4045 Sean Tyre                35 M    169 24:59  2:15  177   48:29  1:32   29   21:58 1:39:12                           
   87  13/81     141 Brandon Schroeder        31 M    172 25:00  2:11   76   45:11  1:58  133   25:07 1:39:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   88  12/66    3648 Robby Cecil              29 M     46 22:01  1:54  292   51:14  1:31   48   22:50 1:39:28 SINGLE SPEED              
   89  12/72    3717 Dan Zirbes               42 M     68 23:07  3:00  100   46:02  2:39  103   24:43 1:39:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   90  12/65    4021 Daniel Dederichs         47 M    184 25:11  1:45    8   40:49  2:20  399   29:26 1:39:30                           
   91  13/72    1056 Ryan Stupsky             40 M     69 23:07  1:46  187   48:42  1:40   91   24:26 1:39:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   92  13/65    3244 Jeremy Norton            47 M    133 24:29  2:09   90   45:45  2:01  145   25:23 1:39:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   93  14/72     660 Doran Jenikns            41 M    117 24:14  1:40  118   46:59  1:29  154   25:30 1:39:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   94  13/66    3788 Peter Portilla           28 M    191 25:14  2:16   33   43:20  2:49  204   26:20 1:39:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   95   2/15    3991 John Traul               62 M    141 24:32  2:06  149   47:44  1:58   73   23:51 1:40:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   96  14/81    3605 Jon Steinhibel           33 M     52 22:19  2:34  211   49:20  2:23   65   23:35 1:40:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   97  13/56    3573 Theodore Nizzi           37 M     83 23:25  1:54  134   47:29  1:46  163   25:37 1:40:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   98   1/77    3235 Jessica Navratil-Straw   35 F     99 23:51  1:35  180   48:35  1:35  102   24:42 1:40:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   99  14/65    3038 Mike Burke               49 M     62 22:45  2:53  111   46:42  3:12  126   25:01 1:40:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  100  15/81    3565 Dan McLaughlin           34 M    166 24:57  2:15   79   45:18  2:10  182   25:54 1:40:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  101   5/31    3724 Art Berman               57 M    159 24:49  1:26  153   47:56  1:35  111   24:50 1:40:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  102   5/81    3731 Joanna Colgan            32 F    247 26:01  2:11   78   45:15  2:18  123   24:58 1:40:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  103   5/47    3273 Polo Portilla            51 M    192 25:15  2:49   56   44:34  2:42  146   25:25 1:40:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  104  14/66    3297 David Schaenzer          25 M    125 24:21  2:47  151   47:54  1:43   81   24:02 1:40:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  105   2/40    3540 Susie Kelleher           47 F     38 21:49  1:48  398   53:18  1:25   43   22:30 1:40:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  106   6/81    3665 Elizabeth Hansen         34 F    115 24:09  1:59  119   47:06  2:04  159   25:35 1:40:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  107  15/65    3112 Rob Grantham             49 M    207 25:29  2:14   68   44:58  2:08  193   26:09 1:40:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  108  16/65    3094 Alan Gabriele            45 M    121 24:18  2:13   52   44:25  2:02  308   28:00 1:40:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  109  16/81    3006 Dan Anderson             30 M     95 23:40  2:14  137   47:31  2:18  138   25:17 1:40:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  110  17/81    3266 Aaron Peterson           33 M    304 26:50  1:55   70   45:01  1:52  151   25:28 1:41:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  111  15/66      64 Keith Tate               29 M     23 20:59  1:30  498   55:11  1:32   26   21:55 1:41:06 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  112  15/72    4408 Lance Hauge              43 M    144 24:34  5:15   62   44:37  2:12   97   24:39 1:41:16                           
  113  16/66    3710 Ben Vanderheyden         26 M    109 24:06  2:41  158   48:00  2:28   84   24:06 1:41:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  114   6/31    3661 Peter Grasse             58 M    208 25:29  2:35   61   44:36  2:35  194   26:10 1:41:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  115  18/81    3508 David Gale               32 M    245 26:00  1:58  101   46:06  1:50  156   25:32 1:41:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  116   6/25    3619 Nicholas Washatka        20 M     75 23:15  2:01  200   49:01  1:43  150   25:26 1:41:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  117  17/65    3771 Robert McKay             45 M    213 25:31  1:38   54   44:29  1:50  314   28:05 1:41:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  118  18/65    4042 Paul Johnston            48 M    135 24:30  2:29  207   49:16  2:11   61   23:20 1:41:44                           
  119   1/20    3881 Heather Brunn            24 F     42 21:54  1:26  435   53:53  1:23   62   23:27 1:42:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  120  17/66    3476 Michael Carr             27 M     77 23:17  2:21  169   48:14  2:38  162   25:36 1:42:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  121  19/81    3295 Jason Sandmeier          33 M    215 25:32  2:20   60   44:36  2:48  232   26:54 1:42:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  122  20/81    3255 Omar Palacios            31 M      7 19:44  1:35  543   56:11  1:55   47   22:45 1:42:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  123   3/15    3380 Louis Zupancic           60 M    183 25:10  2:34  107   46:18  2:51  148   25:25 1:42:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  124   6/47    3641 Dino Balafas             53 M    146 24:37  1:58   21   42:37  2:59  454   30:09 1:42:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  125  14/56     765 Matthew Flatland         36 M    123 24:21  1:58  123   47:16  1:35  258   27:11 1:42:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  126  18/66    3835 Ben Rosenstein           26 M     85 23:26  2:55   40   43:35  2:32  435   29:54 1:42:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  127  19/66    3556 Alex Lindemann           26 M     89 23:33  2:03  112   46:45  2:37  274   27:26 1:42:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  128   1/68    4024 Shelley Thompson         43 F    137 24:30  2:16  184   48:38  2:13  120   24:57 1:42:32                           
  129  21/81    3784 Jamie Persico            32 M    108 24:01  2:49  154   47:57  2:25  160   25:35 1:42:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  130  20/66    3525 Derek Hinrichs           28 M     90 23:33  2:48  219   49:30  2:53   82   24:03 1:42:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  131  22/81    3475 Charlie Carr             33 M    106 23:59  2:13  175   48:27  3:04  132   25:07 1:42:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  132  21/66    3768 Chase Martin             29 M    124 24:21  2:15  191   48:46  2:06  158   25:35 1:43:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  133  16/72    3843 Steve Thiel              44 M    164 24:53  2:26   99   46:02  2:41  251   27:08 1:43:08 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  134  22/66    3707 Matt Suttner             29 M    171 24:59  2:18   82   45:20  2:09  341   28:28 1:43:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  135           4067 Jason Wallace               M    113 24:08  2:15  204   49:05  2:16  155   25:31 1:43:13                           
  136   2/20    3018 Brittany Barker          24 F     74 23:14  2:47  128   47:21  2:43  266   27:18 1:43:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  137   2/68    3077 Judy Eriksson            40 F    122 24:20  3:17  155   47:57  2:57  119   24:55 1:43:23                           
  138  15/56    3030 Michael Bowman           35 M    173 25:04  1:28  242   49:58  1:39  139   25:17 1:43:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  139  17/72    3028 Kyle Boie                41 M    138 24:31  1:54  190   48:43  2:10  192   26:08 1:43:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  140   7/31    3761 Wayne Komarek            55 M    126 24:22  2:59  103   46:11  3:37  203   26:19 1:43:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  141  18/72    3603 Thomas Stark             40 M     40 21:53  3:46  309   51:34  2:35   67   23:42 1:43:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  142  16/56    3542 John Koch                39 M    118 24:14  2:06  253   50:16  2:22   95   24:37 1:43:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  143   2/77     517 Renee Edwards            35 F    161 24:52  2:06  109   46:22  2:20  312   28:01 1:43:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  144   7/81    3358 Leala Wegwerth           32 F    116 24:11  2:00  261   50:23  2:09  121   24:57 1:43:38 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  145  19/72    3399 Bryan Lao                41 M     98 23:44  1:39  304   51:25  1:44  135   25:13 1:43:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  146   3/89    3706 Britney Suttner          26 F    140 24:32  1:59  173   48:25  1:49  244   27:01 1:43:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  147   7/47    3650 Thomas Connors           53 M    193 25:17  2:33  125   47:16  2:05  221   26:41 1:43:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  148  23/81    3299 Joshua Schmitt           34 M    157 24:46  2:27  240   49:56  2:06   96   24:38 1:43:51                           
  149   3/68    3915 Kate Lovrien             40 F     34 21:39  2:10  494   55:07  2:07   50   22:51 1:43:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  150  23/66    3689 Patrick Nagel            27 M    232 25:48  2:20   64   44:48  1:55  375   29:07 1:43:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  151   3/77    3278 Lisa Reberg              37 F    158 24:47  2:43  170   48:17  3:21  114   24:52 1:43:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  152  20/72    3616 Chris Uecker             40 M    156 24:44  1:50  290   51:12  1:47   93   24:27 1:43:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  153  21/72    3798 John Schroeder           42 M    236 25:50  1:54  133   47:27  1:49  247   27:04 1:44:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  154  24/81    3514 John Golnitz             31 M    186 25:12  1:41  195   48:53  2:06  202   26:19 1:44:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  155  22/72    3977 Adam Hjerpe              43 M    309 26:51  2:03   92   45:46  2:06  281   27:32 1:44:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  156   4/15    3860 Michael Caldow           61 M    257 26:08  2:39   71   45:02  2:52  286   27:36 1:44:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  157  19/65    3276 Dan Ranum                47 M    189 25:12  2:49   65   44:50  3:11  329   28:16 1:44:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  158   5/15    3926 Terry Nayes              64 M    198 25:19  4:00   89   45:44  2:58  198   26:16 1:44:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  159   8/47    3323 Dan Streeter             54 M    230 25:46  2:16   97   45:59  2:08  323   28:10 1:44:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  160   4/89    3560 Erin Luhmann             28 F     88 23:33  2:48  319   51:51  1:57   85   24:16 1:44:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  161   8/31    4036 John Jeffries            58 M    277 26:27  2:30  102   46:08  2:54  218   26:36 1:44:32                           
  162   7/25    3841 Ben Stephens             24 M    249 26:03  2:05  138   47:31  2:07  226   26:48 1:44:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  163   5/89    3397 Tawny Hiebing            25 F    177 25:05  1:43  257   50:19  1:58  165   25:37 1:44:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  164   4/77    3902 Jessica Hinkley          35 F    209 25:29  1:29  252   50:16  1:48  172   25:47 1:44:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  165   9/47    3659 Patrick Fox              54 M    149 24:41  2:49  179   48:33  2:45  189   26:03 1:44:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  166   8/25    3126 Alex Halverson           24 M    152 24:41  2:33  284   51:03  2:15   86   24:19 1:44:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  167  24/66       8 Daniel Roberg            27 M     80 23:22  1:50  475   54:35  1:39   63   23:28 1:44:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  168  20/65    3264 Tyrone Perron            45 M    240 25:52  1:37  194   48:51  1:37  241   27:00 1:44:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  169  21/65    3960 Brian Watkins            48 M     97 23:42  2:31  303   51:24  3:02   90   24:25 1:45:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  170   5/77    3040 Yaniha Caldwell          35 F    175 25:05  2:25  213   49:23  2:11  190   26:06 1:45:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  171  25/81    3813 Benjamin Wenkel          30 M    120 24:18  1:59  422   53:44  2:01   60   23:19 1:45:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  172   8/81    3184 Karli Kuecker            33 F    262 26:11  2:14  221   49:31  1:42  174   25:48 1:45:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  173  25/66    3651 Connor Cox               26 M    119 24:15  4:05  267   50:37  3:19   57   23:16 1:45:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  174  26/81    3716 Jason Zielinski          32 M    139 24:32  1:59  313   51:41  2:39  104   24:43 1:45:32 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  175  26/66    3805 Jon Suttner              27 M    217 25:34  2:18  159   48:02  2:14  273   27:26 1:45:32 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  176  23/72    3667 Mike Iwan                43 M    317 26:53  2:42  145   47:37  3:14  134   25:11 1:45:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  177  27/81     401 Peter Mueller            33 M    136 24:30  1:28  254   50:17  2:01  272   27:24 1:45:38 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  178  24/72    3952 Adam Sokolski            41 M    233 25:49  2:26  143   47:37  2:17  283   27:33 1:45:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  179  28/81    2503 Jesse Grittner           34 M    154 24:42  1:33  301   51:23  1:51  201   26:19 1:45:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  180   1/22    3536 Mary Johansen            57 F    188 25:12  3:00  256   50:18  2:39  101   24:41 1:45:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  181  22/65    3802 Lou Skoczek              45 M    265 26:12  2:07  192   48:47  1:42  245   27:02 1:45:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  182  29/81    3183 Jon Kubes                33 M    376 27:37  1:54   80   45:19  2:25  350   28:36 1:45:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  183           4070 Andrea Carroll              F    185 25:12  2:59  248   50:12  2:46  108   24:46 1:45:52                           
  184  25/72    3004 Brian Ahart              40 M    291 26:41  1:44  162   48:05  1:59  275   27:27 1:45:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  185  30/81    3562 Eric Mahler              31 M    111 24:07  2:25  237   49:53  2:38  234   26:54 1:45:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  186   9/25    3936 Blake Pekkala            22 M    220 25:36  1:59  286   51:04  1:54  147   25:25 1:45:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  187  23/65    3906 Robert Hutchison         45 M    283 26:33  1:54  289   51:11  1:45  100   24:41 1:46:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  188  31/81    3200 Jacob Luehrs             34 M    205 25:26  1:44  260   50:19  1:44  235   26:55 1:46:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  189   9/31    3469 Michael Brugh            56 M    219 25:36  1:57  314   51:42  1:59  124   25:00 1:46:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  190  10/25    3973 Stephen Drill            21 M    105 23:58  1:57  458   54:16  1:26   98   24:40 1:46:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  191  17/56    3545 Tim Kokes                35 M    226 25:41  2:07  185   48:39  2:27  276   27:28 1:46:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  192   6/77    4041 Mandy Tuong              35 F    300 26:49  2:17  238   49:56  2:20  125   25:01 1:46:21                           
  193  10/47    3844 Christopher Davis        54 M    294 26:43  2:41  199   49:00  2:47  140   25:17 1:46:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  194   9/81    3079 Joanna Etshokin          31 F    190 25:14  2:20  361   52:40  2:12   83   24:05 1:46:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  195   7/77    3484 Joelle Coutu             37 F    203 25:24  1:32  355   52:25  1:40  157   25:32 1:46:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  196   2/35    3914 Sue Leiendecker          51 F    145 24:34  3:29  259   50:19  2:50  149   25:26 1:46:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  197  32/81    3130 Kaleb Hartje             30 M    227 25:41  2:39  308   51:34  2:04  116   24:53 1:46:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  198   4/68    3730 Heidi Colby              43 F    246 26:00  2:24  121   47:11  2:19  373   29:06 1:46:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  199  26/72    3227 Thomas Muench            43 M    286 26:36  2:09  157   47:58  2:30  302   27:51 1:47:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  200  27/66    3922 Martin Meyer             27 M    452 28:25  2:09  116   46:52  2:32  255   27:08 1:47:03                           
  201  10/81    3172 Whitney Knauer           30 F    289 26:39  2:33   95   45:54  2:26  425   29:45 1:47:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  202  24/65    3452 Greg Leciejewski         46 M    358 27:24  2:31  150   47:48  4:19  141   25:17 1:47:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  203   6/89    3106 Aimee Gissel             27 F    287 26:39  2:02  282   51:02  1:50  178   25:52 1:47:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  204  33/81    3208 Omid Mashhadi            34 M    229 25:44  4:03  110   46:24  4:06  252   27:08 1:47:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  205  11/47    3064 Terry Demkiw             54 M    128 24:23  2:40  249   50:12  4:29  169   25:44 1:47:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  206  28/66    3679 John Lucking             27 M    210 25:30  3:17  196   48:54  2:39  261   27:14 1:47:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  207  34/81    4037 David Plourde            33 M    131 24:27  2:51  178   48:32  2:00  428   29:48 1:47:37                           
  208  10/31    3790 Mark Raderstorf          59 M    295 26:45  2:44  183   48:38  2:13  269   27:20 1:47:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  209  35/81    3876 Aaron Benson             33 M    398 27:52  2:58  203   49:03  3:07   99   24:40 1:47:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  210  11/81    3569 Jennifer Muras           30 F    234 25:49  1:53  383   53:01  1:57  128   25:01 1:47:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  211  29/66    3779 Josh Nelson              25 M    319 26:54  1:44  320   51:51  1:46  153   25:29 1:47:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  212  18/56    3190 Kevin Larson             37 M    153 24:42  2:09  378   52:56  2:21  164   25:37 1:47:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  213  25/65    3311 Robert Smith             48 M    284 26:33  2:09  139   47:32  2:16  392   29:22 1:47:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  214   5/68    3433 Tricia Reil              41 F    206 25:28  2:57  215   49:26  2:23  292   27:42 1:47:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  215  19/56    3260 David Pearson            39 M    134 24:29  3:47  250   50:13  3:37  177   25:52 1:47:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  216  36/81    3826 Daniel Lammert           34 M    272 26:19  2:32  236   49:52  2:40  219   26:39 1:48:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  217   3/40    3211 Jennifer Medernach       47 F    251 26:03  3:13  232   49:47  3:00  186   25:59 1:48:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  218  12/81    3372 Courtney Wiltinger       32 F    194 25:18  2:06  339   52:12  2:39  175   25:49 1:48:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  219  11/25    3647 James Campbell           24 M    244 25:58  1:59  266   50:31  1:51  300   27:47 1:48:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  220   6/68    3339 Jennifer Toavs           40 F    127 24:23  3:11  326   51:59  2:33  188   26:02 1:48:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  221  27/72     152 Josh Cichy               40 M    339 27:10  3:02  201   49:02  2:02  237   26:57 1:48:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  222   6/15    3504 Mark Fix                 61 M    403 27:54  2:51   25   42:50  3:20  518   31:19 1:48:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  223   2/22    3654 Pam Dougall              59 F    315 26:53  2:57   88   45:43  2:38  448   30:06 1:48:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  224  20/56    3103 Derek Gavigan            38 M    439 28:18  4:54  104   46:12  3:41  143   25:19 1:48:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  225  13/81    3215 Abby Miller              32 F    414 28:02  2:50  130   47:23  3:11  242   27:00 1:48:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  226  37/81    3797 Dan Schned               31 M    303 26:50  2:43  163   48:06  3:57  233   26:54 1:48:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  227   7/68    3754 Vanessa Ives-Maccallum   44 F    224 25:39  2:17  363   52:41  1:54  185   25:59 1:48:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  228   7/89    3732 Jessica Conrad           27 F    306 26:50  2:45  161   48:04  3:59  231   26:54 1:48:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  229   3/35       4 Brenda Todd-Bense        53 F    204 25:24  2:25  341   52:12  2:33  184   25:58 1:48:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  230  26/65    3156 Cary Johnson             49 M    101 23:52  2:35  493   55:06  1:47  136   25:14 1:48:32                           
  231  11/31    3931 Thomas O'Leary           57 M    168 24:59  3:54  332   52:05  2:44  129   25:02 1:48:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  232  38/81    3477 Mike Centinario          30 M    393 27:46  2:44  147   47:40  2:27  318   28:07 1:48:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  233   8/89    3478 Rachel Centinario        29 F    396 27:48  2:44  146   47:40  2:27  317   28:07 1:48:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  234  12/25    3284 Travis Rivard            24 M    181 25:09  1:41  403   53:22  1:48  227   26:49 1:48:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  235  12/31    3465 Robert Britain           56 M    253 26:06  2:20  231   49:45  2:43  324   28:11 1:49:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  236   9/89    3837 Greta Schmalle           27 F    325 26:59  2:03  316   51:43  1:57  207   26:26 1:49:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  237   4/35    3258 Robin Paurus             50 F    176 25:05  2:39  481   54:48  2:19   92   24:27 1:49:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  238   3/22    3691 Kathryn Peters           57 F    282 26:32  2:34  273   50:48  2:41  236   26:55 1:49:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  239   3/20    3171 Mae Kindler              24 F    142 24:33  2:51  264   50:27  2:40  367   28:59 1:49:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  240  39/81    3964 Jaime Zavala             31 M    255 26:07  4:27  120   47:09  3:34  328   28:16 1:49:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  241  40/81    3134 Colby Heineman           30 M    329 27:03  2:56  167   48:10  3:02  336   28:24 1:49:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  242  41/81    3757 Andy Keller              34 M    200 25:19  1:48  246   50:11  2:04  462   30:16 1:49:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  243   4/40    3362 Michelle Westberg        45 F    332 27:07  2:48  156   47:57  2:48  366   28:59 1:49:38 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  244  10/89    3637 Erica Adams              29 F    264 26:12  2:33  315   51:42  2:25  230   26:53 1:49:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  245  13/31     205 Mike Herold              56 M    197 25:19  2:33  431   53:50  2:11  179   25:53 1:49:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  246   8/77    3415 Jen Rybar                38 F    238 25:51  2:11  352   52:23  2:50  217   26:36 1:49:49                           
  247   5/40    3326 Beth Stuedemann          45 F    163 24:52  2:12  474   54:34  2:27  171   25:46 1:49:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  248  28/72    3946 Mike Shepard             42 M     70 23:09  1:25  591   57:45  1:38  183   25:57 1:49:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  249  30/66    3818 Justin Atwood            29 M    302 26:50  2:29  198   48:57  3:15  339   28:26 1:49:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  250  42/81    3680 Brian Mann               33 M     94 23:40  2:41  542   56:10  2:39  109   24:48 1:49:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  251  21/56    3806 Mike Takalo              39 M    407 27:58  2:10  166   48:09  2:41  369   29:02 1:49:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  252  43/81    3669 Jonathon Jaqua           32 M    285 26:35  2:15  255   50:17  2:27  343   28:30 1:50:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  253   8/68    3829 Ann Magnussen            42 F    160 24:52  2:56  487   54:53  2:32  118   24:54 1:50:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  254  11/89    3325 Kimberly Struk           25 F    254 26:06  2:07  381   53:00  2:28  208   26:27 1:50:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  255   4/22    3109 Susan Goodale            56 F    530 29:21  2:17  129   47:22  2:13  371   29:04 1:50:15 SINGLE SPEED              
  256  12/89    2520 Jill Wicker              29 F    322 26:57  1:48  386   53:02  1:34  243   27:00 1:50:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  257  29/72    3340 Kyle Toavs               41 M    423 28:09  3:56  171   48:22  2:51  250   27:07 1:50:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  258  14/31    3561 Bruce Machmeier          58 M    324 26:58  2:23  224   49:31  3:01  347   28:33 1:50:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  259  13/89    3721 Brynn Bauer              29 F    273 26:20  3:33  271   50:43  3:03  223   26:47 1:50:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  260  31/66    3401 Ryan MacMaster           26 M    270 26:19  3:11  142   47:36  2:26  491   30:57 1:50:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  261  27/65    3146 James Jackson            49 M    346 27:15  2:59   69   44:59  3:52  527   31:29 1:50:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  262  30/72    3036 Robert Bulander          40 M    211 25:30  3:07  325   51:57  4:03  187   25:59 1:50:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  263  14/81    3163 Monica Johnston          32 F    267 26:15  3:15  165   48:07  3:25  412   29:36 1:50:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  264  44/81    3711 Matt Beebe               30 M    364 27:27  1:29  251   50:13  1:35  441   29:57 1:50:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  265  13/25    3209 Sean Mathieu             24 M    180 25:08  2:25  305   51:31  1:43  439   29:55 1:50:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  266  14/89     409 Hailey Silvers           26 F    212 25:31  2:15  323   51:54  1:59  370   29:04 1:50:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  267   9/77    3526 Wati Hlusak              37 F     87 23:30  3:16  490   55:01  3:15  170   25:45 1:50:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  268  32/66    3795 Eric Rollinger           26 M    352 27:19  2:08  404   53:22  1:44  200   26:16 1:50:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  269  12/47    3657 Bryant Ekstrom           50 M    331 27:06  2:45  164   48:07  3:12  419   29:41 1:50:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  270  15/31    4410 Duane Johnson            58 M    356 27:22  2:29  226   49:33  2:34  358   28:55 1:50:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  271  31/72    3155 Aaron Johnson            42 M    318 26:54  3:16  193   48:49  3:52  319   28:07 1:50:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  272  32/72    3283 Robert Rimington         43 M    328 27:03  3:41  377   52:55  2:55   94   24:34 1:51:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  273   9/68     560 Jennifer Acker           40 F    275 26:21  3:29  358   52:29  3:46  130   25:05 1:51:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  274  10/77    3904 Kerry Hudgens            35 F    360 27:25  2:28  321   51:52  2:11  267   27:19 1:51:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  275  14/25    3456 Alejandro Ancheta        23 M    310 26:51  1:41  186   48:41  2:54  513   31:11 1:51:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  276  33/66    3324 Kenny Stromgren          25 M    450 28:24  2:49  115   46:51  2:29  483   30:46 1:51:18                           
  277  10/68    3091 Rachelle Foster          40 F    335 27:07  2:04  324   51:56  2:16  304   27:57 1:51:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  278  28/65     100 Tim Floyd                48 M    228 25:43  5:55  209   49:19  4:31  180   25:53 1:51:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  279  33/72    3734 Paul Dalthorp            43 M    218 25:35  2:58  228   49:35  3:54  390   29:21 1:51:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  280  22/56    4043 Matthew Pelto            35 M    326 27:00  3:04  337   52:10  2:01  262   27:15 1:51:28                           
  281  15/89    3753 Molly Hottman            25 F    505 29:02  2:38  212   49:22  2:14  327   28:16 1:51:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  282  23/56    4049 Josh Smith               35 M    252 26:04  1:39  522   55:44  1:40  212   26:29 1:51:34                           
  283  45/81    3702 Erik Schultz             34 M     86 23:29  3:23  430   53:50  3:01  309   28:00 1:51:41 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  284  34/72    3623 Matthew Wehner           41 M    155 24:44  3:47  399   53:18  2:50  254   27:08 1:51:45 SINGLE SPEED              
  285  24/56    3924 Alejandro Montero        39 M    221 25:37  4:05  270   50:40  4:19  249   27:06 1:51:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  286  16/31    3529 Milt Hovelson            59 M    379 27:38  2:41  298   51:22  2:31  289   27:39 1:51:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  287  34/66    3596 Josh Schwartz            25 M    103 23:55  3:09  312   51:39  3:09  447   30:05 1:51:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  288  35/66    3756 Eric Jorgensen           29 M    269 26:18  3:22  306   51:33  2:14  344   28:32 1:51:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  289  13/47    3812 Jerry Washatka           53 M    259 26:09  3:23  288   51:10  3:34  295   27:44 1:51:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  290  36/66    3851 Benjamin Perri           26 M    307 26:51  2:54  340   52:12  2:36  287   27:37 1:52:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  291  16/89    3894 Kimberly Finnessy        28 F    344 27:13  2:27  376   52:55  2:17  270   27:22 1:52:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  292  15/81    3411 Jennifer Presthus        32 F    466 28:34  2:52  181   48:36  2:44  404   29:28 1:52:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  293  17/31    3824 Jan Hanson               56 M    427 28:10  3:48  244   50:04  3:09  253   27:08 1:52:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  294   5/35    3847 Renee Hickerson          51 F    202 25:23  2:08  471   54:32  2:34  294   27:44 1:52:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  295  25/56    1365 Brent Gregg              38 M    373 27:34  3:22  216   49:27  2:37  389   29:20 1:52:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  296  11/77    3537 Jennifer Johnson         39 F    308 26:51  2:59  417   53:40  2:36  199   26:16 1:52:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  297  11/68    3586 Jodi Reddan              42 F    312 26:52  2:57  421   53:44  2:34  197   26:16 1:52:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  298  14/47    3307 Rob Shuman               51 M    321 26:56  2:52  395   53:15  3:07  195   26:13 1:52:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  299  18/31    3412 Richard Printon          55 M    333 27:07  3:18  295   51:19  2:33  320   28:08 1:52:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  300  16/81    3182 Brandy Kramer            33 F    405 27:56  1:40  515   55:35  1:40  166   25:38 1:52:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  301  37/66    3940 Josh Pronschinske        25 M    243 25:57  2:34  202   49:03  2:34  576   32:22 1:52:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  302  29/65    3050 Timothy Clark            49 M    223 25:39  3:13  382   53:00  3:08  282   27:33 1:52:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  303  12/68    3949 Lisa Slifka              44 F    292 26:42  2:12  375   52:53  3:06  290   27:39 1:52:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  304  15/47      70 Marty Gergen             54 M    278 26:28  2:22  300   51:23  3:58  333   28:22 1:52:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  305  17/89    3566 Bridget McLoone          28 F    258 26:08  2:12  460   54:21  2:06  298   27:47 1:52:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  306  12/77    3834 Annie Roeder             39 F    237 25:51  2:29  566   57:00  2:13  127   25:01 1:52:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  307  16/47    3066 Dave Dixon               52 M    382 27:40  3:39  272   50:48  4:04  213   26:29 1:52:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  308  26/56    3162 Weston Johnson           36 M    301 26:50  3:19  245   50:10  2:52  408   29:31 1:52:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  309  17/47    3378 Tom Zemke                53 M    695 31:34  2:03   42   43:42  2:16  625   33:11 1:52:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  310  30/65    3054 Craig Cole               46 M    350 27:18  2:27  144   47:37  2:45  595   32:40 1:52:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  311  13/77    3327 Erica Swanson            36 F    454 28:25  2:48  227   49:34  2:08  437   29:55 1:52:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  312   6/40      46 Paula Feldt              49 F    391 27:45  2:26  333   52:06  2:11  335   28:23 1:52:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  313   1/3     3075 Robert Erickson          66 M    651 30:56  2:41  135   47:30  2:22  393   29:22 1:52:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  314   7/40      45 Michelle Johnson         46 F    394 27:46  2:26  247   50:11  4:04  337   28:24 1:52:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  315   8/40    4051 Beth Simon               45 F    511 29:04  3:31  168   48:11  2:46  395   29:23 1:52:54                           
  316  14/77    4028 Earth Evans              39 F    455 28:26  2:09  370   52:50  1:51  291   27:42 1:52:56                           
  317  35/72    3063 Ryan Dehnel              41 M    499 28:59  2:11  401   53:19  2:06  211   26:28 1:53:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  318  18/89    3668 Amanda Janzen            28 F    201 25:20  1:39  521   55:42  2:13  325   28:13 1:53:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  319  17/81    3331 Andrea Sweeney           33 F    330 27:03  2:20  441   53:58  2:39  256   27:09 1:53:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  320  38/66    3993 Mike Velin               26 M     67 23:00  2:05  582   57:34  2:04  340   28:27 1:53:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  321  15/77    3511 Nora Gavigan             39 F    437 28:17  4:54  258   50:19  2:26  265   27:18 1:53:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  322  19/89    3233 Jennifer Narveson        26 F    316 26:53  2:27  262   50:24  2:24  507   31:05 1:53:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  323  39/66    3928 Grant Niver              25 M    178 25:06  1:30  310   51:36  2:04  615   33:01 1:53:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  324   5/22    3872 Cindy Angerhofer         56 F    401 27:53  3:23  294   51:16  2:23  338   28:25 1:53:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  325  16/77    3539 Sarah Kaspari            35 F    150 24:41  2:37  589   57:44  2:28  176   25:51 1:53:19 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  326  46/81    3374 Cody Yard                32 M    242 25:56  1:56  384   53:01  2:19  455   30:10 1:53:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  327  18/47    3869 Joe Anderson             54 M    248 26:01  3:29  446   54:03  2:48  248   27:06 1:53:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  328  17/77    3819 Erika Boebel             39 F    167 24:58  2:03  603   58:02  2:37  173   25:48 1:53:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  329   9/40    3532 Tara Hutchinson          48 F    383 27:40  1:54  457   54:16  2:00  288   27:38 1:53:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  330  27/56     669 Jared Wilbanks           36 M    363 27:27  2:00  392   53:09  2:24  348   28:34 1:53:32 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  331  13/68    3308 Krista Simmons           42 F    431 28:15  3:02  322   51:52  2:47  297   27:46 1:53:41 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  332  18/77    3762 Rena Kraut               38 F    410 28:00  2:33  197   48:54  3:08  512   31:10 1:53:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  333  36/72    3752 Scott Holmes             40 M    368 27:29  2:23  334   52:06  2:32  382   29:15 1:53:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  334  47/81    3703 Michael Shonblom         30 M    362 27:26  3:06  235   49:48  2:59  471   30:28 1:53:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  335  19/77    3488 Stephanie Dalton         38 F    327 27:01  2:18  425   53:46  2:13  346   28:32 1:53:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  336  20/89    3236 Kelsey Nelsen            28 F    293 26:42  2:49  428   53:47  2:15  332   28:17 1:53:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  337  40/66    3814 Jonah White              28 M    263 26:12  2:53  233   49:47  2:57  561   32:05 1:53:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  338  18/81    3801 Sarah Sevcik             32 F    448 28:22  2:22  429   53:49  2:25  240   27:00 1:53:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  339  48/81    3792 Randy Ray                34 M    216 25:32  3:13  466   54:29  3:23  279   27:30 1:54:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  340  31/65    3105 Mitch Gipp               47 M    456 28:27  3:00  285   51:03  3:10  353   28:41 1:54:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  341  37/72    3090 Rick Fossey              42 M    453 28:25  3:00  280   50:59  3:16  355   28:42 1:54:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  342  32/65    3268 Marcus Peterson          49 M    458 28:28  3:07  278   50:56  3:10  354   28:41 1:54:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  343  19/81    3027 Jackie Boie              34 F    487 28:45  2:15  353   52:23  2:13  357   28:48 1:54:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  344  41/66    3205 John Darbo               26 M    341 27:12  1:43  502   55:15  1:45  345   28:32 1:54:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  345  20/77    3455 Stephanie Amsler         36 F    225 25:40  1:46  672   59:55  2:00  131   25:05 1:54:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  346  21/89    3031 Kristin Brandli          25 F    214 25:32  2:55  442   53:59  2:07  438   29:55 1:54:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  347  19/47    3277 Brian Rasefske           50 M    380 27:39  2:27  287   51:04  3:48  407   29:30 1:54:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  348  33/65    3755 Mark Johnson             49 M    446 28:22  4:04   72   45:03  3:47  628   33:14 1:54:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  349  22/89     411 Gabrielle Iwaszko        26 F    421 28:06  1:49  495   55:07  1:44  299   27:47 1:54:32 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  350  42/66    3916 John Marchant            26 M    334 27:07  2:38  263   50:24  2:34  548   31:52 1:54:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  351  21/77    3866 Tricia Asher             37 F    570 29:46  3:34  335   52:07  2:12  239   27:00 1:54:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  352  20/47    2533 Michael Olsen            50 M    370 27:30  2:46  415   53:32  2:56  315   28:05 1:54:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  353  38/72    3727 Chad Bray                43 M    343 27:13  1:45  510   55:25  3:53  215   26:35 1:54:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  354   4/20    3480 Karly Christensen        22 F    231 25:47  2:02  556   56:45  1:50  342   28:28 1:54:51 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  355   1/5     4075 Leslie Stanway           60 F    280 26:29  2:24  567   57:02  1:51  263   27:15 1:54:59                           
  356  10/40    3736 Tina Eskro               47 F    182 25:10  2:34  330   52:04  2:10  616   33:03 1:54:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  357  21/47    3571 Craig Nelson             50 M    239 25:52  2:12  514   55:32  2:33  365   28:59 1:55:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  358  14/68    3685 Rebecca McCleery         42 F    501 29:00  3:32  368   52:49  2:23  277   27:28 1:55:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  359  23/89    4034 Stacy Pappas             29 F    444 28:20  2:12  570   57:12  2:38  113   24:51 1:55:11                           
  360  49/81    3923 Luke Monson              32 M    353 27:19  1:52  351   52:21  2:25  517   31:17 1:55:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  361   7/15    3149 David Janssen            61 M    488 28:45  2:15  234   49:47  1:58  586   32:30 1:55:14 SINGLE SPEED              
  362  43/66    4038 Tom Santori              26 M    631 30:39  2:06  467   54:31  1:25  216   26:35 1:55:14                           
  363  22/77    3905 Susan Hunsaker           35 F    626 30:28  2:57  265   50:28  3:21  321   28:08 1:55:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  364  11/40    3799 Danelle Schultz          45 F    485 28:44  2:36  297   51:22  3:14  397   29:26 1:55:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  365  50/81     543 Tony Sullivan            30 M    314 26:53  3:09  407   53:26  2:45  381   29:14 1:55:25 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  366  15/68    3009 Heidi Anderson-Isaac     42 F    516 29:12  3:13  210   49:19  2:32  514   31:11 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  367  28/56    3910 Sridhar Koneru           39 M    478 28:40  3:14  434   53:51  2:33  257   27:10 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  368   8/15    3120 Terry Gunning            61 M    475 28:39  2:32  509   55:24  2:30  209   26:27 1:55:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  369  24/89    3225 Kelly Muellman           28 F    420 28:06  3:05  506   55:23  2:33  210   26:28 1:55:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  370  51/81    3080 Ryan Eull                31 M    623 30:24  3:51  188   48:42  3:25  388   29:19 1:55:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  371  23/77    3023 Krista Binnicker         36 F    443 28:19  2:30  366   52:45  2:33  413   29:36 1:55:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  372  52/81    3165 Michael Juntunen         34 M    620 30:23  2:19  205   49:12  2:08  536   31:43 1:55:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  373           4106 Emily Robinson              F    504 29:01  2:23  400   53:19  2:05  377   29:08 1:55:54                           
  374   6/22    4409 Barb Claridge            58 F    479 28:42  2:10  410   53:27  2:37  368   29:01 1:55:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  375  29/56    3413 Shane Rasmussen          36 M    276 26:27  2:00  420   53:43  2:02  540   31:47 1:55:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  376  12/40    3253 Tracy Ossmann            45 F    389 27:43  3:21  327   52:01  3:16  414   29:38 1:55:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  377   9/15    3918 Michael Martorelli       63 M    569 29:46  3:01  348   52:20  3:03  301   27:50 1:55:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  378  34/65    3932 Mark Oliver              45 M    425 28:09  2:46  343   52:16  2:41  450   30:07 1:55:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  379  24/77    3298 Heather Schinke          39 F    741 32:38  3:00  208   49:19  2:18  356   28:48 1:56:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  380  16/68    3833 Paula Rivet              42 F    512 29:05  1:47  440   53:57  1:48  400   29:27 1:56:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  381  22/47    1306 David Buche              53 M    369 27:30  2:21  346   52:18  2:21  535   31:38 1:56:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  382  53/81    3377 David Zanko              32 M    624 30:25  3:50  176   48:28  3:41  426   29:45 1:56:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  383  17/68    3530 Kathy Howe               44 F    374 27:34  2:57  338   52:12  2:25  498   31:01 1:56:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  384  54/81    3026 Ryan Boatman             30 M    430 28:14  2:48  268   50:39  3:09  519   31:21 1:56:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  385  23/47    3777 Cory Nelson              51 M    447 28:22  4:19  277   50:53  4:28  322   28:09 1:56:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  386   2/3     3166 Danny Kagol              66 M    493 28:53  3:48  243   49:59  3:28  449   30:07 1:56:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  387  20/81    3723 Christie Berkseth-Rojas  30 F    528 29:18  2:49  307   51:34  2:53  421   29:41 1:56:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  388  21/81    3803 Elizabeth Slagle         30 F    523 29:15  2:53  302   51:24  3:01  423   29:43 1:56:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  389  25/77    3772 Kimberly McMichael       39 F    337 27:09  3:36  379   52:58  3:26  378   29:08 1:56:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  390  24/47    3793 Sean Reardon             53 M    469 28:37  2:12  547   56:16  1:59  264   27:16 1:56:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  391  25/89    3468 Mallorie Brugh           28 F    404 27:55  2:14  389   53:07  1:59  506   31:05 1:56:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  392  18/68    3289 Heidi Ronhovde           41 F    406 27:58  2:26  230   49:37  2:54  634   33:27 1:56:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  393  26/89    3113 Claire Grasse            25 F    241 25:55  4:15  354   52:24  2:53  490   30:57 1:56:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  394  27/89    3830 Jamie Mahoney            29 F    338 27:09  1:42  536   56:01  2:04  402   29:27 1:56:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  395   2/4     3821 Jack Duffy               19 M    199 25:19  2:07  610   58:15  1:54  361   28:56 1:56:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  396  22/81    3485 Gabrielle Cox            30 F    147 24:40  3:06  680 1:00:13  2:11  206   26:23 1:56:30 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  397  39/72    3239 Adisack Nhouyvanisvong   41 M    540 29:29  4:16  172   48:23  3:57  473   30:29 1:56:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  398  15/25    3981 Fru Louis                24 M    235 25:49  2:01  557   56:46  1:50  458   30:11 1:56:36 SINGLE SPEED              
  399  19/68    3555 Rose Lindberg-Maing      42 F    179 25:06  5:05  486   54:52  3:54  296   27:45 1:56:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  400  25/47    3144 Jerry Hugo               51 M    354 27:20  5:01  117   46:52  4:38  604   32:51 1:56:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  401  28/89    3533 Angela Janson            29 F    311 26:52  2:59  623   58:31  3:06  137   25:15 1:56:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  402  29/89    3405 Lila Chu                 25 F    359 27:24  2:05  634   58:48  1:50  220   26:40 1:56:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  403  44/66    3535 Michael Janson           28 M    288 26:39  3:08  625   58:35  3:07  142   25:19 1:56:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  404  26/77    3845 Robin Fiecke             36 F    271 26:19  2:09  661   59:24  1:42  260   27:13 1:56:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  405  30/89    4017 Brenna Martenson         28 F    459 28:29  2:58  356   52:28  3:04  444   30:02 1:57:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  406  31/89    4018 Laura Mayerle            29 F    461 28:29  2:58  357   52:29  3:04  443   30:02 1:57:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  407  35/65    3839 Kris Sohn                46 M    290 26:41  3:45  218   49:30  5:08  556   32:00 1:57:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  408   3/5     3629 Jack Wolf                14 M    402 27:53  4:16  518   55:38  2:32  224   26:47 1:57:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  409  40/72    3630 Marc Wolf                44 M    400 27:53  4:14  520   55:41  2:31  225   26:47 1:57:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  410  55/81     161 Jason Waye               34 M    281 26:31  6:37  291   51:13  5:14  284   27:33 1:57:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  411  36/65    3983 Robert Menti             48 M    496 28:55  2:28  369   52:49  3:02  440   29:55 1:57:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  412  32/89    3261 Rachel Pedersen          25 F    357 27:22  1:21  645   59:01  1:49  293   27:43 1:57:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  413   7/22     603 Laurie Payton            55 F    657 31:01  1:54  222   49:31  2:15  591   32:36 1:57:15                           
  414   8/22     778 Cindy Tiedke             56 F    345 27:13  3:13  225   49:33  3:22  676   34:14 1:57:35 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  415   9/22      43 Susan Janssen            59 F    462 28:30  2:19  491   55:03  2:06  416   29:39 1:57:35 SINGLE SPEED              
  416   6/35    3375 Myrna Yorke              54 F    491 28:52  2:51  413   53:30  3:30  360   28:56 1:57:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  417   7/35       3 Suzanne Donahue          53 F    313 26:52  3:15  367   52:48  3:13  532   31:33 1:57:39                           
  418  33/89    3519 Christina Hanson         29 F    296 26:48  3:22  538   56:03  3:57  280   27:32 1:57:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  419  26/47    3873 Michael Baack            51 M    566 29:44  3:39  239   49:56  3:25  492   30:57 1:57:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  420  10/22    3360 Shelley Wessel           55 F    547 29:33  2:42  336   52:09  2:47  479   30:36 1:57:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  421  20/68    3758 Dana Keller              41 F    432 28:15  2:26  279   50:57  2:47  640   33:37 1:58:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  422  10/15    3217 Sol Mirelez              64 M    573 29:47  2:19  274   50:48  2:52  572   32:20 1:58:03 SINGLE SPEED              
  423  21/68    3889 Rebecca Denzin           40 F    490 28:50  2:57  402   53:21  2:59  445   30:02 1:58:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  424           4303 Peter Thompson              M    399 27:52  2:17  609   58:12  2:29  271   27:23 1:58:11                           
  425  23/81     197 Kimberly Reinhart        33 F    557 29:39  2:36  453   54:12  2:12  411   29:35 1:58:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  426  56/81    3061 Randy Dehmer             31 M    298 26:49  2:20  478   54:42  2:00  582   32:26 1:58:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  427   5/20    3002 Rachael Ackerman         24 F    348 27:17  2:20  416   53:40  2:24  594   32:38 1:58:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  428   8/35    3067 Donna Dixon              53 F    502 29:01  2:20  594   57:46  2:25  229   26:52 1:58:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  429  30/56    3074 Jason Erickson           38 M    584 29:56  2:39  206   49:13  3:22  630   33:15 1:58:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  430   6/20    3102 Christina Gau            23 F    436 28:16  4:46  436   53:53  2:08  394   29:23 1:58:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  431  13/40     156 Karen Monk               47 F    604 30:12  2:04  414   53:31  2:23  464   30:17 1:58:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  432  37/65    4022 Greg Siskind             47 M    537 29:24  2:29  497   55:10  1:48  418   29:40 1:58:29                           
  433  24/81    3728 Carmen Buchi             30 F    256 26:07  2:52  576   57:20  2:33  420   29:41 1:58:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  434   2/5     3913 Sarah Leer               60 F    323 26:57  3:18  568   57:05  3:08  316   28:05 1:58:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  435  45/66    3078 Phil Ervin               25 M    165 24:57  1:52  614   58:19  2:01  521   31:25 1:58:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  436  34/89    3627 Michelle Williams        25 F    451 28:24  2:10  459   54:18  2:32  515   31:11 1:58:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  437  11/22     496 Theresa Klaman           58 F    562 29:43  2:25  406   53:24  2:37  470   30:26 1:58:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  438  35/89    3060 Camille Declercq         25 F    384 27:41  1:56  437   53:54  2:15  603   32:50 1:58:34                           
  439  46/66    3431 Tony Printon             27 M    428 28:11  2:16  408   53:26  2:28  569   32:17 1:58:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  440   7/20    3516 Jessica Grill            21 F    495 28:55  2:12  485   54:52  1:49  489   30:56 1:58:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  441  57/81    3662 Chris Gulden             34 M    429 28:13  3:08  484   54:51  2:55  415   29:38 1:58:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  442  58/81    3292 Dan Ross                 33 M    305 26:50  3:18  504   55:19  3:03  461   30:15 1:58:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  443  41/72    3429 Arthur Palileo           43 M    576 29:49  3:33  105   46:13  3:18  735   35:57 1:58:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  444  38/65    3810 Steven Tschetter         45 M    468 28:36  3:07  456   54:15  2:44  451   30:07 1:58:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  445  27/77    3013 Andrea Asleson           36 F    532 29:22  2:10  482   54:48  1:57  477   30:35 1:58:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  446  39/65    3319 Jeff Stoebner            47 M    610 30:17  5:20  241   49:58  3:37  422   29:42 1:58:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  447  47/66    3642 Benjamin Bangasser       28 M    595 30:08  1:42  347   52:19  1:48  614   33:01 1:58:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  448  40/65    3559 Andy Lowenthal Wals      46 M    174 25:04  1:57  432   53:51  2:12  733   35:55 1:58:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  449  16/25    3693 James Probert            23 M    500 29:00  2:16  374   52:53  2:25  581   32:25 1:58:57                           
  450  19/31    3357 Bill Wegwerth            57 M    648 30:52  3:14  189   48:42  3:30  609   32:56 1:59:12 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  451  22/68    3169 Chris Kidwell            41 F    526 29:16  3:49  390   53:08  2:37  469   30:26 1:59:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  452  25/81    3624 Toni Weinbeck            33 F    392 27:46  3:12  571   57:12  2:54  330   28:16 1:59:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  453  20/31    3439 Bill Larson              58 M    361 27:26  2:28  638   58:54  2:36  307   28:00 1:59:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  454  48/66    3632 Shawn Zander             28 M    440 28:18  2:49  532   55:58  2:49  410   29:34 1:59:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  455  12/22    3214 Marlee Meshbesher        55 F    413 28:01  3:09  663   59:31  2:24  205   26:23 1:59:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  456   9/35    3852 Heidi Knight             50 F    434 28:16  2:56  630   58:42  3:04  214   26:33 1:59:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  457  36/89    3595 Catherine Schwartz       26 F    433 28:15  1:49  584   57:38  1:48  446   30:03 1:59:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  458  37/89    3272 Emma Plehal              28 F    250 26:03  1:41  632   58:43  2:05  499   31:01 1:59:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  459  59/81    3012 Jason Arseneau           32 M    422 28:08  1:53  575   57:17  1:49  475   30:33 1:59:39                           
  460  38/89    3577 Nicole Olson             29 F    397 27:51  3:18  646   59:01  2:15  268   27:19 1:59:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  461  28/77    3448 Renee Ones               36 F    476 28:39  2:43  549   56:26  2:15  430   29:49 1:59:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  462  23/68    3428 Lisa Olson               40 F    691 31:28  2:29  299   51:23  2:37  558   32:03 1:59:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  463  42/72    3305 Myron Shelton            43 M    571 29:46  4:11  350   52:21  3:35  453   30:08 1:59:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  464  27/47    3614 Scott Trimble            51 M    649 30:53  3:44  229   49:37  2:55  605   32:53 2:00:00 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  465  29/77     373 Angela Gustafson         35 F    619 30:23  2:14  364   52:43  2:36  564   32:10 2:00:04 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  466  31/56    3517 Dan Gustafson            35 M    621 30:24  2:21  328   52:02  2:44  590   32:36 2:00:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  467  39/89    3584 Laura Peterson           25 F    367 27:29  2:13  656   59:14  1:56  383   29:15 2:00:05 SINGLE SPEED              
  468  40/89    3095 Tracey Ganje             27 F    600 30:10  2:53  365   52:44  2:30  543   31:49 2:00:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  469   8/20    3600 Alison Smith             23 F    366 27:29  2:12  658   59:15  1:56  384   29:15 2:00:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  470  24/68    3025 Sara Blixt               41 F    438 28:18  2:30  499   55:12  2:42  523   31:27 2:00:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  471  41/89    3499 Hannah Fehlber           26 F    542 29:32  1:57  447   54:04  1:55  597   32:42 2:00:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  472   3/5     3129 Gretchen Harris          61 F    550 29:36  2:39  388   53:05  2:36  567   32:14 2:00:08 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  473  25/68    3226 Tara Muench              40 F    551 29:36  2:15  463   54:26  2:29  526   31:28 2:00:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  474  60/81    3715 Alexander Young          34 M    187 25:12  2:50  705 1:01:04  2:35  349   28:36 2:00:15 SINGLE SPEED              
  475  61/81    3267 Bjorn Peterson           32 M    196 25:18  2:52  418   53:40  4:24  668   34:06 2:00:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  476  62/81    3896 Nick Germann             31 M    424 28:09  3:47  373   52:53  2:38  607   32:55 2:00:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  477  28/47    3345 James Vanoosten          54 M    659 31:02  2:36  296   51:20  2:48  592   32:37 2:00:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  478  29/47    3974 Lee Fletcher             51 M    320 26:54  3:49  648   59:02  3:08  285   27:33 2:00:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  479  30/47    3971 Robert Amico             50 M    445 28:21  4:10  362   52:41  5:05  456   30:10 2:00:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  480  49/66    3811 Abhishek Red Tummala     27 M    260 26:09  2:15  581   57:27  2:43  553   31:55 2:00:28 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  481  42/89    3032 Carlene Bray             28 F    655 30:59  2:42  387   53:05  2:42  510   31:09 2:00:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  482  26/81    3383 Deanna Boekhoff          30 F    385 27:41  2:35  677 1:00:04  2:16  313   28:05 2:00:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  483  27/81    3591 Denise Rogge             34 F    418 28:04  4:12  551   56:33  3:48  326   28:15 2:00:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  484  31/47     137 Paul Johnson             50 M    415 28:02  3:06  601   57:59  2:41  374   29:07 2:00:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  485  32/47    3842 Bill Stephens            54 M    525 29:16  2:22  349   52:20  2:51  669   34:08 2:00:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  486  43/89    3496 Marissa Enfield          26 F    545 29:32  1:55  541   56:06  2:31  487   30:53 2:00:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  487  10/35    3656 Kate Eilers              53 F    268 26:17  2:34  718 1:01:39  2:13  334   28:23 2:01:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  488  14/40    3394 Donna Dobrzynski         47 F    412 28:01  2:27  451   54:09  3:16  629   33:14 2:01:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  489  30/77    3673 Sunny Klein              39 F    553 29:37  2:41  503   55:18  2:12  524   31:28 2:01:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  490  31/77    3764 Lynn Landborg            37 F    579 29:50  2:56  561   56:54  2:54  352   28:41 2:01:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  491  21/31    3424 Jay Halvorson            59 M    378 27:38  3:16  519   55:40  3:36  509   31:07 2:01:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  492  32/77    3393 Deb Ranelle              36 F    564 29:44  2:54  544   56:12  2:32  442   29:57 2:01:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  493  33/77    3359 Michelle Weinberg        37 F    627 30:29  2:43  423   53:44  2:42  537   31:43 2:01:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  494  28/81    3168 Bridget Kelly            33 F    650 30:55  3:05  391   53:08  3:19  494   30:58 2:01:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  495  29/81    3676 Diane Leonard            34 F    336 27:08  2:01  708 1:01:14  1:55  376   29:07 2:01:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  496  44/89    3193 Helen Leavenworth        25 F    517 29:12  1:52  529   55:50  2:24  565   32:11 2:01:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  497  45/89    3173 Sarah Knutson            25 F    340 27:11  2:29  624   58:32  3:59  386   29:18 2:01:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  498  43/72    3354 Dan Wardner              41 M    274 26:20  3:21  590   57:45  2:25  542   31:49 2:01:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  499  17/25    3058 Zachary Cronen           24 M    435 28:16  4:47  433   53:51  2:09  596   32:41 2:01:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  500  30/81    3409 Melissa Ludack           34 F    395 27:48  1:52  664   59:32  2:01  478   30:36 2:01:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  501  11/35    3290 Kathy Rosenow            54 F    606 30:13  2:53  472   54:32  2:43  530   31:31 2:01:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  502  63/81    3804 Tighe Smedstad           32 M    408 27:59  1:44  598   57:56  2:36  534   31:37 2:01:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  503  22/31    3694 Mike Provenzano          55 M    548 29:33  4:42  454   54:13  3:47  424   29:43 2:01:56                           
  504  31/81     475 Briana Wurtzberger       34 F    770 33:08  2:35  693 1:00:44  2:21   54   23:10 2:01:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  505  64/81    3368 Rick Willenbring         30 M    349 27:17  3:22  709 1:01:14  2:05  311   28:01 2:01:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  506  65/81    3874 Giscard Bechara          34 M    442 28:19  2:25  492   55:04  2:29  645   33:43 2:01:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  507  46/89    3369 Whitney Willenbring      29 F    351 27:18  3:22  710 1:01:16  2:03  310   28:00 2:01:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  508  32/56    3683 Brandon Maves            39 M    467 28:36  3:38  405   53:22  4:00  580   32:25 2:01:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  509  50/66    3520 Craig Hawes              27 M    342 27:13  4:34  580   57:25  3:46  372   29:04 2:01:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  510  44/72    3349 Aaron Wagner             42 M    616 30:22  2:42  342   52:16  3:35  621   33:07 2:02:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  511  45/72    3256 Nik Papazois             43 M    622 30:24  4:18  217   49:27  3:30  684   34:24 2:02:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  512           4074 Barney Coelho               M    457 28:28  4:05  419   53:41  3:46  562   32:07 2:02:05                           
  513  33/56    3049 Rich Cinker              38 M    416 28:02  2:13  562   56:56  2:09  599   32:47 2:02:06 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  514  32/81    3231 Susan Mulheron           32 F    531 29:22  4:36  489   55:01  3:38  409   29:32 2:02:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  515  47/89    4023 Heather Donelan          29 F    375 27:36  2:09  722 1:01:46  2:47  303   27:52 2:02:07                           
  516  46/72    3708 Travis Tiede             44 M    371 27:31  3:47  311   51:38  4:14  700   35:01 2:02:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  517  41/65    3980 Ernesto Leal             47 M    567 29:45  2:46  507   55:23  3:13  504   31:04 2:02:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  518  42/65     692 Andy Barnes              46 M    596 30:09  3:14  443   54:00  4:56  436   29:54 2:02:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  519  47/72    3492 Scott Dougherty          42 M    602 30:11  3:12  444   54:02  4:56  433   29:53 2:02:12 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  520  48/89    3312 Candice Smrekar          27 F    519 29:14  3:34  449   54:09  3:31  544   31:49 2:02:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  521   9/20    1199 Danielle Frye            24 F    524 29:16  2:32  750 1:03:15  1:49  152   25:29 2:02:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  522  49/89    3158 Katie Johnson            27 F    471 28:38  2:37  636   58:51  2:51  401   29:27 2:02:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  523  34/77    3985 Marlo Ray                37 F    132 24:29  3:09  824 1:07:24  2:40  105   24:43 2:02:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  524  12/35     835 June Juday               51 F    601 30:10  3:03  372   52:51  2:42  654   33:51 2:02:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  525  18/25    3154 Josh John                24 M    520 29:15  1:54  283   51:02  1:53  805   38:34 2:02:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  526  35/77    3450 Pam McCormick            37 F    563 29:43  2:27  621   58:28  2:39  398   29:26 2:02:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  527  13/22    3419 Debra Walsh              59 F    552 29:37  3:22  508   55:23  3:22  495   30:59 2:02:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  528  48/72    3908 Chris Jones              43 M    721 32:08  3:13  114   46:51  3:36  775   36:56 2:02:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  529  36/77    3073 Terie Engelbrecht        39 F    492 28:53  6:08  424   53:45  3:02  502   31:04 2:02:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  530  33/81    3531 Candace Hurckman         33 F    372 27:32  4:17  660   59:20  3:10  351   28:40 2:02:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  531  15/40    3386 Ruth Glaser              46 F    549 29:35  4:08  525   55:46  3:03  472   30:28 2:02:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  532  50/89    3404 Spenser Atwood           27 F    464 28:32  4:44  427   53:47  3:31  583   32:27 2:03:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  533  43/65    1353 Brian Tiegs              47 M    299 26:49  8:51  513   55:32  4:58  238   26:57 2:03:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  534  44/65    1397 Jack Tiegs               49 M    297 26:48  8:54  512   55:26  5:00  246   27:03 2:03:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  535  13/35    3778 Deb Nelson               54 F    449 28:22  4:18  465   54:28  3:41  584   32:28 2:03:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  536  14/35    3048 Diane Ciardelli          52 F    381 27:40  3:09  665   59:35  3:06  427   29:48 2:03:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  537  45/65    3432 Todd Reil                45 M    355 27:20  3:22  697 1:00:47  2:40  380   29:14 2:03:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  538  66/81    1302 Jason Kukachka           30 M    347 27:15  2:09  602   58:00  2:14  662   33:57 2:03:34                           
  539  26/68    3883 Trisha Casey             44 F    506 29:02  2:35  592   57:45  2:52  533   31:34 2:03:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  540  51/66    3395 Jason Fogt               28 M    641 30:48  3:44  409   53:26  4:00  551   31:53 2:03:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  541  51/89    3396 Nicole Fogt              27 F    643 30:48  3:46  426   53:46  3:38  550   31:53 2:03:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  542  10/20    4033 Kayla Kiminski           24 F    279 26:28  4:41  596   57:55  2:27  574   32:21 2:03:51                           
  543  33/47    4050 Michael Leinfelder       50 M    630 30:34  3:37  329   52:04  3:50  655   33:51 2:03:54                           
  544  27/68    3862 Deb Kersten              40 F    558 29:39  5:32  318   51:49  4:35  578   32:24 2:03:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  545  34/47    3726 Smith Bradley            50 M    693 31:30  5:05  360   52:38  4:21  467   30:26 2:03:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  546  34/81    3463 Jill Bowman              30 F    774 33:14  2:16  396   53:16  2:19  606   32:55 2:03:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  547  11/15    3192 Thomas Leach             62 M    647 30:51  4:01  546   56:14  2:00  493   30:58 2:04:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  548  49/72    3743 Bill Gintz               44 M    489 28:46  4:31  331   52:05  4:51  659   33:54 2:04:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  549  23/31    3279 Ken Reineccius           56 M    561 29:41  2:27  545   56:14  2:32  632   33:18 2:04:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  550  28/68    3285 Deeann Robbins           40 F    597 30:09  2:15  524   55:46  4:06  555   32:00 2:04:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  551  29/68    3189 Cathy Lajesse            41 F    460 28:29  2:30  635   58:49  2:25  566   32:13 2:04:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  552  67/81    3773 Kevin Moore              30 M    483 28:43  2:46  715 1:01:28  2:15  391   29:22 2:04:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  553  52/89    3421 Martha Wittrock          28 F    409 27:59  9:09  469   54:31  5:34  278   27:29 2:04:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  554  52/66    3955 Dale Stein               28 M    696 31:36  4:59  275   50:50  3:33  652   33:49 2:04:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  555  35/81    3503 Katie Fisher             32 F    463 28:31  3:11  742 1:02:46  2:24  305   27:58 2:04:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  556  46/65    3739 Chris Fischer            49 M    465 28:34  3:10  559   56:47  2:57  633   33:25 2:04:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  557  50/72    3687 Demian Moore             44 M    765 33:05  3:36  345   52:17  2:40  631   33:17 2:04:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  558  36/81    3521 Angie Helland            34 F    745 32:40  4:04  380   52:58  2:27  601   32:48 2:04:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  559  51/72    3138 Michael Hollenstein      41 M    572 29:47  3:51  344   52:16  4:07  699   35:00 2:04:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  560   3/4     3827 Adam Licht               17 M    266 26:15  3:00  572   57:13  2:45  731   35:51 2:05:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  561   1/2     3653 Sandra Dalquist          73 F    594 30:07  2:56  595   57:51  3:18  496   30:59 2:05:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  562  37/77    3507 Allison Fredlund         37 F    682 31:22  4:22  505   55:20  3:12  505   31:05 2:05:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  563  30/68    3800 Claire Schulz Bergman    44 F    603 30:12  3:51  517   55:37  3:38  560   32:04 2:05:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  564  11/20    3088 Amy Fischer              23 F    514 29:11  2:00  657   59:14  1:52  624   33:11 2:05:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  565  12/20    3089 Jennifer Fischer         23 F    515 29:11  2:01  496   55:07  2:46  755   36:23 2:05:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  566  68/81    3957 Mike Swierzewski         34 M    386 27:42  3:29  686 1:00:31  3:06  481   30:45 2:05:30 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  567  52/72    3099 Justin Gartner           41 M    559 29:39  2:32  533   55:59  2:44  689   34:39 2:05:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  568  38/77    3992 Sara Van Beck            37 F    482 28:43  2:45  654   59:13  2:05  602   32:48 2:05:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  569  13/20    3625 Lindsey Weisensel        22 F    583 29:56  2:52  691 1:00:41  2:36  406   29:30 2:05:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  570  53/89    3607 Ashley Sturm             28 F    588 29:57  2:55  689 1:00:37  2:38  405   29:30 2:05:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  571  37/81    3291 Amber Ross               34 F    633 30:42  3:59  438   53:55  3:16  649   33:46 2:05:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  572  14/20    3822 Madeline Duffy           22 F    417 28:03  3:01  612   58:15  4:33  549   31:52 2:05:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  573  15/35    3820 Donna Duffy              53 F    365 27:29  3:36  679 1:00:12  2:35  552   31:53 2:05:44 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  574  34/56    4052 Scott Williams           35 M    750 32:43  2:04  393   53:10  2:14  725   35:38 2:05:46                           
  575  54/89    3384 Lisa Engen               28 F    664 31:07  2:43  553   56:35  2:32  612   32:59 2:05:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  576  38/81    3550 Emily Krob               33 F    426 28:10  2:50  694 1:00:44  2:26  539   31:46 2:05:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  577  47/65    3281 Chris Richter            46 M    390 27:44  3:16  397   53:16  4:25  781   37:15 2:05:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  578  31/68    3320 Linh Stoebner            42 F    609 30:17  4:05  530   55:52  3:41  557   32:02 2:05:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  579  39/81    3371 Carrie Wilson            31 F    388 27:43  4:07  749 1:03:10  4:10  228   26:49 2:05:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  580  35/56     471 Mike Sigrist             37 M    377 27:37  3:28  628   58:39  3:30  608   32:56 2:06:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  581  55/89    3645 Alexandra Brandt-Barnar  25 F    543 29:32  3:26  640   58:56  3:27  486   30:53 2:06:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  582  56/89    3688 Erin Moser               26 F    544 29:32  3:24  639   58:56  3:28  488   30:54 2:06:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  583  35/47    3164 Todd Juniper             50 M    705 31:50  3:51  371   52:51  4:43  620   33:05 2:06:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  584  36/56    3471 Ted Budd                 39 M    503 29:01  3:32  695 1:00:44  2:53  457   30:11 2:06:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  585  57/89    3087 Solaire Finkenstaedt -   26 F    578 29:50  2:01  683 1:00:15  2:27  546   31:51 2:06:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  586  40/81    3198 Erin Ley                 32 F    671 31:16  3:46  479   54:46  2:28  671   34:10 2:06:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  587  48/65    3257 Frank Pasquerella        47 M    533 29:22  3:26  281   51:01  3:14  819   39:26 2:06:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  588  69/81    3871 Nate Anderson            34 M    534 29:24  4:17  586   57:41  4:04  516   31:11 2:06:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  589  53/72    3886 Bryan Clasen             40 M    743 32:39  3:07  359   52:37  2:43  722   35:31 2:06:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  590  54/72    3646 Mark Brouder             44 M    685 31:24  4:55  394   53:14  4:06  611   32:59 2:06:36 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  591   4/4     3592 Benjamin Scheel          19 M    639 30:45  2:23  678 1:00:10  2:53  474   30:32 2:06:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  592  58/89    3483 Brianna Conway           26 F    607 30:15  2:18  730 1:02:01  3:16  363   28:58 2:06:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  593   4/5     3553 Ryan Larson              15 M    387 27:42  2:11  816 1:07:00  1:58  306   27:59 2:06:48 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  594  41/81    3228 Laura Muhlstein          34 F    541 29:30  4:37  631   58:43  3:45  463   30:16 2:06:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  595  39/77    1099 Wanda Gierman            35 F    555 29:39  3:35  574   57:17  2:48  639   33:36 2:06:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  596  59/89    3222 Maribel Morales          27 F    470 28:38  3:29  642   58:59  2:02  663   33:58 2:07:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  597  14/22    3919 Lynn Mayo                57 F    568 29:46  2:48  650   59:05  2:54  593   32:37 2:07:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  598  55/72    1127 Brian Dismang            42 M    635 30:42  2:31  569   57:10  2:29  688   34:29 2:07:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  599  60/89    3201 Janie Lundberg           28 F    662 31:05  2:29  629   58:41  2:44  585   32:29 2:07:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  600  70/81    3333 Xong Thao                31 M    261 26:10  2:18  670   59:46  2:07  779   37:07 2:07:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  601  32/68    3451 Michelle Leciejewski     43 F    565 29:44  5:15  565   57:00  4:00  528   31:29 2:07:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  602           4046 Ingrid Alm                  F    717 32:05  2:14  531   55:56  2:14  703   35:03 2:07:30                           
  603  24/31    3745 Gregg Hanson             55 M    673 31:17  3:34  707 1:01:08  2:41  359   28:56 2:07:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  604  71/81    3582 Daniel Parker            31 M    676 31:19  6:10  599   57:58  2:28  429   29:48 2:07:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  605  53/66    3460 Andrew Biddle            29 M    875 36:17  2:16  220   49:30  2:50  771   36:49 2:07:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  606  36/47    3794 Raymond Rivard           52 M    513 29:10  2:20  673   59:56  2:17  665   34:00 2:07:41 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  607           4105 Tim Johnson                 M    599 30:10  2:46  637   58:51  2:17  643   33:40 2:07:43                           
  608  42/81    3950 Amanda Smith             33 F    527 29:18  5:21  662   59:25  2:53  485   30:53 2:07:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  609  33/68    3713 Susan Wiggins            44 F    763 33:03  2:55  411   53:28  2:58  721   35:27 2:07:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  610  43/81     536 Meghann Kruck            34 F    577 29:49  6:20  618   58:25  3:54  396   29:24 2:07:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  611  40/77    1376 Mandy Karl               36 F    575 29:48  2:00  769 1:04:22  1:53  432   29:52 2:07:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  612  37/56    3672 Brett Klein              39 M    821 34:24  2:13  276   50:52  2:49  794   37:38 2:07:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  613  15/22    3660 Sandy Gerwien            58 F    536 29:24  3:03  633   58:47  2:38  667   34:06 2:07:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  614  19/25    4403 Michael Peterson         24 M    722 32:09  3:12  462   54:26  3:13  704   35:04 2:08:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  615  72/81    3512 Joseph Ghobrial          32 M    477 28:39  4:22  699 1:00:49  2:49  531   31:32 2:08:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  616  49/65    3585 Marc Pouilly             46 M    746 32:40  3:43  385   53:02  3:03  730   35:46 2:08:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  617  41/77     626 Cindy Jenkins            39 F    785 33:29  2:54  464   54:27  3:07  683   34:24 2:08:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  618  38/56    3001 Jason Acker              39 M    151 24:41  3:18  214   49:24  4:34  908   46:29 2:08:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  619  44/81    3417 Jaclyn Thomforde         32 F    509 29:04  4:36  445   54:03  4:18  760   36:34 2:08:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  620  73/81    4026 Matthew Willits          31 M    720 32:06  6:54  223   49:31  4:56  708   35:09 2:08:34                           
  621  39/56    3921 Cameron McLelland        38 M    670 31:14  5:20  483   54:49  4:02  626   33:12 2:08:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  622  56/72    4027 Nathan Perry             44 M    686 31:25  5:17  528   55:48  4:03  559   32:03 2:08:35                           
  623  57/72    4048 Sean Pirtle              42 M    591 30:04  5:22  480   54:47  4:17  670   34:09 2:08:38                           
  624  34/68    3518 Jacqueline Hansen        43 F    474 28:39  7:50  671   59:47  3:25  364   28:59 2:08:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  625  54/66    3420 Jonathan Wittrock        29 M    411 28:00  9:06  477   54:39  5:26  525   31:28 2:08:38 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  626  35/68    3601 Amy Sokolski             40 F    593 30:05  3:26  573   57:16  3:21  690   34:44 2:08:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  627  16/40    3072 Tammy Elzy               45 F    654 30:59  4:23  468   54:31  4:27  694   34:49 2:09:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  628  42/77    3848 Rose Bruce               36 F    666 31:08  4:16  501   55:13  3:43  695   34:49 2:09:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  629  50/65    3849 Michael Jesmer           48 M    667 31:09  4:16  500   55:12  3:45  693   34:49 2:09:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  630  51/65    3554 Jim Leffelman            45 M    636 30:43  3:10  676 1:00:02  4:27  484   30:49 2:09:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  631   1/1     3527 Douglas Hoelscher        76 M    832 34:42  3:18  293   51:15  3:48  747   36:11 2:09:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  632  52/65    3700 Rob Schlenker            47 M    674 31:17  3:48  616   58:24  3:31  575   32:22 2:09:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  633  12/15    3705 Dave Sibley              62 M    497 28:55  4:08  577   57:21  4:06  698   34:58 2:09:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  634  58/72    3332 Steven Swenson           43 M    617 30:22  2:33  681 1:00:14  2:11  672   34:11 2:09:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  635  61/89    3414 Bridget Rathsack         25 F    727 32:19  2:58  534   56:00  3:17  707   35:07 2:09:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  636  25/31    3254 Jim Overby               59 M    538 29:26  2:41  780 1:05:00  3:31  379   29:12 2:09:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  637  17/40    3398 Lisa Lammers             48 F    560 29:41  5:15  731 1:02:08  3:19  417   29:40 2:10:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  638  16/35    3247 Laurie Olson             51 F    859 35:31  2:22  647   59:02  2:10  497   31:01 2:10:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  639  37/47    3245 Byron Olson              51 M    860 35:31  2:23  644   59:01  2:10  500   31:02 2:10:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  640  36/68    4003 Clarice Marsh            43 F    574 29:47  5:38  488   55:00  2:25  787   37:20 2:10:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  641  18/40    3252 Kathy Osborne            48 F    764 33:04  4:11  563   56:59  3:31  588   32:33 2:10:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  642  74/81    3698 Kell Sanders             31 M    843 34:53  3:58  540   56:05  3:15  563   32:07 2:10:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  643  55/66    3747 Joshua Hecht             26 M    481 28:43  2:47  744 1:02:50  2:14  648   33:46 2:10:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  644  16/22    3457 Liz Anderson             56 F    484 28:43  2:09  733 1:02:13  2:12  706   35:07 2:10:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  645           4071 Anna Kruse                  F    625 30:28  2:56  765 1:04:09  2:38  466   30:21 2:10:29                           
  646  53/65    3684 Marcus McCleery          49 M    498 28:59  4:39  461   54:22  2:57  823   39:35 2:10:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  647  45/81    3462 Caitlin Borgert-Spanio   31 F    713 32:00  3:16  682 1:00:15  3:12  541   31:48 2:10:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  648  43/77    3124 Kara Halligan            36 F    668 31:12  2:12  767 1:04:16  2:44  452   30:08 2:10:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  649  62/89    3943 Jean Rottman             27 F    508 29:03  5:37  732 1:02:12  2:15  529   31:30 2:10:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  650  17/35    3996 Jennie Shonka-Koch       52 F    611 30:18  2:11  725 1:01:51  3:52  579   32:25 2:10:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  651  63/89    3010 Jamie Andycha            29 F    709 31:54  2:53  667   59:38  2:30  646   33:43 2:10:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  652  40/56    3875 John Bennerotte          39 M    522 29:15  3:04  688 1:00:36  3:17  685   34:25 2:10:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  653  18/35    3887 Mary Crookston           50 F    733 32:31  4:52  516   55:35  2:20  717   35:21 2:10:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  654  38/47     102 Troy Bellrichard         50 M    613 30:20  3:36  583   57:34  3:24  737   35:59 2:10:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  655  17/22    3746 Michele Hanson           55 F    675 31:17  3:33  711 1:01:17  2:38  571   32:19 2:11:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  656  37/68    3961 Josie Wilson             41 F    663 31:06  2:22  764 1:04:07  2:06  522   31:27 2:11:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  657  19/35    3867 Tracey Grill             52 F    738 32:36  3:14  666   59:36  2:42  610   32:58 2:11:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  658  15/20    3606 Samantha Stone           24 F    608 30:15  2:41  784 1:05:15  1:54  511   31:09 2:11:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  659  20/35    3548 Lori Kratchmer           50 F    612 30:18  5:19  558   56:46  3:41  709   35:12 2:11:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  660  46/81    3243 Kaleah Norman            31 F    694 31:33  2:31  659   59:16  1:58  741   36:04 2:11:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  661  19/40    3498 Denise Fahl              47 F    711 31:58  3:07  605   58:04  3:55  679   34:18 2:11:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  662  54/65    3987 Praveen Rokkam           45 M    618 30:22  5:17  643   59:00  3:05  641   33:38 2:11:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  663  64/89    3613 Susan Traul              29 F    661 31:04  2:30  627   58:38  3:11  744   36:04 2:11:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  664  20/25    3718 Andrew Bloedorn          23 M    521 29:15  6:34  611   58:15  2:42  692   34:44 2:11:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  665  56/66    3933 Brian Olson              27 M    700 31:40  4:54  455   54:13  4:28  751   36:14 2:11:28 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  666   4/5     3547 Pat Kovalesky            64 F    510 29:04  2:44  812 1:06:44  2:40  465   30:17 2:11:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  667  20/40    3224 Cynthia Morrone          46 F    615 30:22  5:48  617   58:24  4:37  573   32:21 2:11:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  668  65/89    3365 Danielle Wilks           28 F    539 29:26  6:48  674   59:57  3:37  538   31:44 2:11:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  669  66/89    3901 Jessie Hazer             25 F    645 30:50  2:17  809 1:06:36  2:24  431   29:51 2:11:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  670  75/81    3880 Scott Boettcher          33 M    486 28:45  3:23  786 1:05:18  3:00  545   31:50 2:12:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  671  44/77    3863 Rachel Zwirtz            39 F    707 31:52  2:41  714 1:01:22  2:44  651   33:47 2:12:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  672  45/77    3282 Sara Rick                35 F    529 29:18  2:23  795 1:05:41  2:32  587   32:31 2:12:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  673  41/56    3976 Michael Hernandez        35 M    820 34:21  2:01  470   54:31  2:23  815   39:15 2:12:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  674  55/65    3044 Chris Cavanaugh          49 M    628 30:32  5:37  734 1:02:14  3:44  468   30:26 2:12:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  675  56/65    3003 Eric Adler               46 M    632 30:40  2:58  716 1:01:35  3:00  681   34:21 2:12:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  676  42/56    3895 Bill Gaddis              37 M    808 34:08  3:12  476   54:36  2:50  799   37:58 2:12:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  677  67/89    3696 Maria Regan              28 F    582 29:55  3:10  735 1:02:15  3:12  677   34:15 2:12:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  678           4072 Kari Woodson                F    751 32:45  3:03  448   54:04  3:16  826   39:40 2:12:45                           
  679  43/56    3864 Brad Gerten              39 M    681 31:22  3:49  615   58:23  3:53  719   35:22 2:12:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  680  13/15    3789 Bruce Quinn              60 M    778 33:23  3:12  579   57:24  3:40  710   35:13 2:12:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  681  47/81    3994 Cinnamon Whaley          33 F    761 33:02  4:02  626   58:36  3:27  650   33:46 2:12:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  682  16/20    3216 Danneka Miller           24 F    704 31:49  2:00  746 1:02:54  2:33  642   33:39 2:12:53 SINGLE SPEED              
  683  21/40     741 Jodi Caswell             45 F    701 31:41  3:48  690 1:00:38  3:49  619   33:05 2:12:59 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  684  57/66    3892 Brandon Eilers           28 M    723 32:10  3:27  588   57:41  3:11  761   36:34 2:13:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  685  44/56    3501 Brian Filip              35 M    729 32:22  3:40  597   57:55  2:45  754   36:22 2:13:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  686  21/35    3176 Karen Komp               54 F    652 30:56  6:57  653   59:11  5:02  508   31:06 2:13:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  687  22/35     618 Diane Harrington         54 F    853 35:11  4:30  439   53:55  2:48  780   37:12 2:13:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  688  46/77     631 Rebecca Manson           38 F    644 30:50  2:53  717 1:01:36  3:11  714   35:17 2:13:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  689  47/77    3828 Lana Lindeman            38 F    581 29:55  2:49  803 1:06:15  2:44  568   32:16 2:13:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  690   3/3     3984 Sam Pearlman             66 M    756 32:52  2:58  669   59:42  2:52  726   35:41 2:14:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  691   1/2     3335 Claire Thompson          16 F    587 29:57  3:23  848 1:09:29  2:59  331   28:17 2:14:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  692  45/56    3897 Jeremy Giffin            37 M    535 29:24  4:17  706 1:01:07  3:18  742   36:04 2:14:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  693  59/72    3207 Jose Martinez            41 M    731 32:28  4:36  613   58:17  4:34  687   34:27 2:14:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  694  60/72    3081 Joshua Evans             40 M    697 31:38  7:18  548   56:24  3:51  713   35:14 2:14:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  695  46/56    3342 Lance Trotman            38 M    712 31:58  4:30  523   55:45  6:22  734   35:56 2:14:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  696  61/72    3948 Chad Simonson            40 M    844 34:56  3:17  537   56:01  4:07  749   36:11 2:14:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  697  22/40    3859 Vanessa Anderson         49 F    846 34:57  3:17  535   56:01  4:07  748   36:11 2:14:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  698  58/66      40 Jake Eyler               28 M    749 32:43  2:30  527   55:47  3:24  837   40:10 2:14:32 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  699  48/77    3341 Ellen Trotman            36 F    714 32:00  4:31  604   58:03  4:02  736   35:58 2:14:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  700  62/72     855 Rich Carlson             42 M    634 30:42  2:51  739 1:02:37  3:25  702   35:03 2:14:36                           
  701  49/77     856 Melyssa Carlson          38 F    637 30:43  2:53  741 1:02:39  3:23  701   35:01 2:14:37 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  702  59/66    3572 Chris Newton             25 M    441 28:18  6:24  593   57:46  4:03  800   38:09 2:14:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  703  38/68     689 Anne Swearingen          41 F    837 34:47  2:03  684 1:00:23  2:06  720   35:26 2:14:43                           
  704  60/66    3927 Robert Nelson            29 M    872 36:07  3:41  685 1:00:26  2:45  547   31:51 2:14:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  705  48/81    3701 Sarah Schlosser          31 F    656 31:00  2:32  762 1:04:00  2:28  696   34:50 2:14:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  706  68/89    3791 Laura Rahm               28 F    834 34:44  4:17  655   59:14  2:57  644   33:42 2:14:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  707  49/81     564 Jennifer Clark           34 F    759 33:00  2:55  703 1:00:59  2:50  711   35:13 2:14:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  708  50/77    3140 Stacey Honkala           39 F    786 33:31  3:02  719 1:01:39  3:18  638   33:36 2:15:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  709  51/77    3782 Kelly Oneil              35 F    788 33:32  3:47  607   58:08  4:01  728   35:44 2:15:11 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  710  69/89    3809 Myriam Trepanier         28 F    789 33:33  3:47  606   58:07  4:02  727   35:44 2:15:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  711  18/22    3643 Sue Becker               57 F    592 30:04  2:46  810 1:06:38  2:43  618   33:04 2:15:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  712  26/31    3638 Rick Aizpuru             56 M    556 29:39  3:10  452   54:09 15:13  617   33:04 2:15:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  713  19/22    3459 Judy Bergsgaard          55 F    814 34:10  3:49  560   56:51  3:36  772   36:51 2:15:15 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  714  52/77    3838 Heidi Schroeder          36 F    419 28:04  2:44  825 1:07:24  3:02  666   34:03 2:15:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  715  23/35    3187 Sandra Laird             54 F    812 34:09  4:24  511   55:26  4:39  765   36:40 2:15:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  716  39/47    3188 Tom Laird                51 M    794 33:52  4:34  552   56:35  3:38  767   36:40 2:15:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  717  63/72    3389 Jay Johnson              42 M    748 32:41  2:33  555   56:40  3:05  847   40:33 2:15:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  718  50/81     519 Samantha Barron          34 F    518 29:14  2:52  866 1:11:13  2:52  403   29:28 2:15:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  719  23/40    3473 Pamela Butterfield       48 F    507 29:02  3:01  851 1:09:49  3:37  460   30:15 2:15:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  720  27/31    3891 Peter Doyon              56 M    669 31:13  3:58  450   54:09  5:02  859   41:25 2:15:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  721  51/81    3944 Amy Ruetz                34 F    706 31:50  2:27  776 1:04:42  2:35  678   34:17 2:15:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  722  52/81    1669 Jennifer Pokornowski     31 F    586 29:57  3:37  822 1:07:11  2:48  570   32:19 2:15:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  723  64/72    3479 Dan Charbonneau          40 M    760 33:01  4:03  412   53:29  5:18  833   40:01 2:15:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  724  70/89    3159 Maggie Johnson           29 F    744 32:40  6:12  723 1:01:50  3:52  520   31:25 2:15:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  725  53/81    3376 Ewa Zakrzacki            32 F    672 31:16  4:42  696 1:00:45  4:09  712   35:14 2:16:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  726  71/89    3014 Jasmine Austin           28 F    689 31:28  5:02  727 1:01:55  3:54  657   33:53 2:16:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  727  72/89    3274 Katherine Rahlin         26 F    690 31:28  5:01  729 1:01:58  3:52  658   33:53 2:16:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  728  54/81    3366 Kelly Willenbring        31 F    580 29:52  2:45  768 1:04:20  5:05  674   34:14 2:16:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  729  53/77    1552 Trisha Kruse             38 F    589 29:58  3:38  840 1:08:56  3:14  476   30:34 2:16:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  730  76/81    3382 Brian Boekhoff           34 M    734 32:31  4:15  763 1:04:04  2:46  600   32:48 2:16:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  731  24/40     522 Stacy Stotts             46 F    585 29:57  3:38  841 1:08:58  3:12  480   30:39 2:16:22                           
  732  55/81    3387 April Greibrok           31 F    614 30:21  3:06  747 1:02:57  3:26  764   36:39 2:16:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  733  39/68    3840 Lisa Sohn                44 F    766 33:05  4:11  587   57:41  2:49  811   38:56 2:16:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  734  40/68    3538 Elizabeth Junghans       40 F    839 34:48  5:04  554   56:40  2:42  793   37:32 2:16:45 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  735  41/68    3590 Beth Robliae             44 F    710 31:57  5:26  726 1:01:52  5:12  577   32:24 2:16:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  736  42/68    3174 Patricia Koch            40 F    658 31:02  4:47  702 1:00:59  4:01  740   36:03 2:16:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  737  57/65    3544 Steven Koecher           46 M    494 28:54  3:12  771 1:04:31  3:43  759   36:32 2:16:51 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  738  73/89    1610 Tuesday McAuliffe        26 F    660 31:03  2:59  838 1:08:44  4:17  434   29:54 2:16:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  739  65/72    3287 Anthony Robinson         44 M    473 28:38  7:52  792 1:05:29  4:22  482   30:46 2:17:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  740  47/56    3763 Joseph Kvidera           38 M    791 33:42  6:00  608   58:11  4:31  691   34:44 2:17:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  741  61/66    3316 Matthew Stec             29 M    715 32:01  2:47  724 1:01:50  2:35  798   37:57 2:17:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  742  66/72    3042 Nick Casper              40 M    803 34:02  3:23  550   56:28  4:32  812   39:01 2:17:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  743  25/40    3870 Megan Anderson           46 F    732 32:30  4:53  802 1:06:13  2:56  503   31:04 2:17:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  744  54/77    3709 Cheri Topness            35 F    868 35:55  3:24  600   57:58  3:32  773   36:52 2:17:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  745  74/89    3564 Chantelle McCoy          26 F    646 30:51  2:07  833 1:08:11  2:26  682   34:23 2:17:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  746  58/65    3092 Timothy Foster           45 M    735 32:32  3:40  761 1:04:00  3:20  686   34:26 2:17:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  747  24/35     103 Emily Chrysler           50 F    905 39:51  2:25  641   58:58  3:11  637   33:34 2:17:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  748  48/56    3390 Aaron Lee                35 M    767 33:06  3:46  766 1:04:13  3:44  627   33:13 2:18:01 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  749           4073 Lisa Smyth                  F    777 33:23  3:51  700 1:00:58  3:42  753   36:22 2:18:14                           
  750  43/68    3466 Amy Brown                44 F    781 33:25  3:47  704 1:01:03  3:39  752   36:22 2:18:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  751  40/47    3856 John Adams               53 M    755 32:52  5:05  619   58:26  4:38  796   37:44 2:18:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  752  55/77    3831 Holly McLelland          35 F    638 30:44  4:21  804 1:06:15  3:39  680   34:21 2:19:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  753  56/81     509 Erin Gulden              31 F    677 31:20  2:54  785 1:05:17  2:43  786   37:19 2:19:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  754  44/68    4020 Lynn Motteberg           41 F    640 30:45  2:52  793 1:05:32  3:42  769   36:47 2:19:36                           
  755  25/35    3133 Dawn Hebert              54 F    792 33:47  4:39  620   58:28  3:35  814   39:11 2:19:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  756  56/77    3213 Melody Mendiola          39 F    752 32:45  4:45  651   59:07  5:37  788   37:25 2:19:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  757  26/40    1625 Terry Mithun             45 F    679 31:20  2:52  828 1:07:50  4:14  635   33:27 2:19:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  758  49/56    3686 Mark Mithun              39 M    680 31:20  2:55  814 1:06:45  5:15  636   33:29 2:19:42                           
  759  20/22     637 Lori Lyman               57 F    546 29:32  4:42  842 1:08:59  3:47  598   32:45 2:19:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  760  59/65    3796 Chris Schaller           46 M    891 37:55  3:34  526   55:46  4:44  797   37:53 2:19:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  761  41/47    3858 David Johnson            52 M    629 30:32  9:02  317   51:43  6:20  876   42:16 2:19:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  762  57/77    3604 Erin Steinhibel          35 F    480 28:42  3:09  815 1:06:48 11:10  459   30:12 2:19:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  763  75/89    3567 Elizabeth Mulville       28 F    684 31:23  4:00  790 1:05:28  3:52  716   35:19 2:20:01 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  764  62/66    3568 Matthew Mulville         28 M    683 31:22  4:03  787 1:05:22  3:56  718   35:21 2:20:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  765  14/15    3855 Lyle Fridlund            64 M    692 31:29  5:35  791 1:05:28  4:37  623   33:10 2:20:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  766  50/56    4047 Jeff Kaiser              39 M    780 33:24  3:40  748 1:03:08  2:52  792   37:30 2:20:32                           
  767  76/89    3770 Alexandra Martinez       27 F    719 32:06  3:05  759 1:03:50  3:25  802   38:13 2:20:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  768  28/31    3972 Venkanna Cherukuri       56 M    642 30:48  4:53  752 1:03:25  4:41  777   36:56 2:20:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  769  58/77    3853 Paula Fridlund           39 F    725 32:12  4:52  782 1:05:03  5:05  647   33:45 2:20:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  770  42/47    3903 Rick Hocking             53 M    787 33:31  4:02  756 1:03:37  3:20  763   36:38 2:21:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  771  27/40    3315 Julie Stauffer           46 F    740 32:37  2:40  720 1:01:39  2:32  865   41:41 2:21:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  772  59/77    1660 Stacy Parker             39 F    776 33:23  2:42  755 1:03:36  2:49  808   38:48 2:21:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  773  60/77    1661 Lesa Patek               38 F    779 33:23  2:45  757 1:03:40  2:42  809   38:48 2:21:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  774  63/66    3741 Dylan Galos              28 M    800 33:58  7:34  712 1:01:21  4:12  673   34:14 2:21:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  775  60/65    3735 Paul Dykes               47 M    799 33:58  7:34  713 1:01:21  4:11  675   34:14 2:21:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  776  45/68    3868 Debbie Hutton            44 F    827 34:29  4:45  772 1:04:32  3:47  664   33:59 2:21:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  777  77/89    1083 Alison Jensen            28 F    775 33:16  2:51  798 1:05:52  2:50  774   36:55 2:21:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  778  57/81    1270 Kristen Hayashi          34 F    782 33:25  2:41  701 1:00:58  7:45  776   36:56 2:21:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  779  26/35    3210 Barbara McDonough        53 F    716 32:01  2:49  864 1:10:53  3:13  622   33:09 2:22:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  780  51/56    3854 Brock Fridlund           38 M    708 31:53  5:09  539   56:05 14:04  697   34:56 2:22:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  781  28/40     701 Debra Malmgren           46 F    698 31:39  4:08  808 1:06:30  3:48  745   36:07 2:22:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  782  58/81    3086 Sara Ferguson            32 F    873 36:08  4:09  585   57:39  4:08  844   40:27 2:22:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  783  46/68    3470 Jill Brunner             41 F    718 32:05  4:46  857 1:10:19  4:21  501   31:03 2:22:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  784  21/25     325 Alexander Drake          24 M    687 31:25  5:01  781 1:05:01  4:44  757   36:24 2:22:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  785  17/20     333 Amanda Farris            24 F    688 31:27  5:01  783 1:05:04  4:39  756   36:24 2:22:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  786  18/20    3633 Emma Zschunke            21 F    590 29:59  3:22  867 1:11:18  2:29  724   35:34 2:22:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  787   5/5     3697 Pam Rostal               63 F    865 35:46  3:03  728 1:01:55  2:59  818   39:17 2:22:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  788  27/35    3675 Mary Larson              52 F    856 35:25  4:05  779 1:04:53  3:34  705   35:06 2:23:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  789  52/56    3373 Sergei Yakovlev          36 M    726 32:18  5:20  800 1:06:12  5:25  660   33:55 2:23:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  790  47/68    3118 April Guillaume          40 F    877 36:33  3:58  758 1:03:46  2:50  750   36:13 2:23:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  791  61/77    3121 Anne Haddad              38 F    813 34:10  7:30  687 1:00:32  4:12  791   37:28 2:23:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  792  29/40    1591 Lisa Liveringhouse       48 F    852 35:05  3:49  788 1:05:22  3:34  746   36:08 2:23:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  793  59/81    3367 Kristi Willenbring       34 F    768 33:06  2:45  751 1:03:15  2:54  870   42:03 2:24:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  794  21/22    3438 Cyndi Larson             59 F    806 34:07  3:43  698 1:00:49  5:19  838   40:14 2:24:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  795  30/40    3430 Robin Palileo            45 F    892 37:56  3:43  652   59:07  3:46  829   39:51 2:24:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  796  62/77    3022 Jeni Bier                36 F    882 36:55  2:37  668   59:41  3:11  869   42:00 2:24:23 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  797  53/56    1637 Jeremy Newton            39 M    730 32:23  3:39  777 1:04:43  3:05  851   40:45 2:24:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  798  31/40    3899 Jill Halper              46 F    769 33:08  4:46  807 1:06:29  4:27  738   35:59 2:24:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  799  60/81    3191 Carla Laude              30 F    871 36:02  2:22  770 1:04:22  2:53  816   39:15 2:24:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  800  63/77    3246 Kristy Olson             39 F    753 32:46  2:43  819 1:07:07  3:39  806   38:43 2:24:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  801  54/56    3534 Eric Janson              37 M    665 31:08  3:25  872 1:12:19  3:13  715   35:19 2:25:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  802  67/72    3640 Michael Anderson         43 M    678 31:20  5:35  876 1:12:57  3:01  589   32:33 2:25:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  803  48/68    3179 Souk Kouanchao           44 F    736 32:32  8:27  738 1:02:35  4:17  795   37:38 2:25:28                           
  804  49/68    3444 Gail Matney              40 F    876 36:19  3:12  649   59:02  4:08  886   43:00 2:25:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  805  78/89    3783 Kaycee Overcash          25 F    888 37:25  4:18  564   56:59  4:53  872   42:11 2:25:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  806  64/77     474 Joelle Whooley           39 F    762 33:03  3:22  813 1:06:45  2:39  834   40:04 2:25:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  807  28/35    3879 Darcy Berus              51 F    758 32:59  4:35  863 1:10:48  3:42  656   33:53 2:25:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  808  50/68    3296 Dawn Saxton              44 F    825 34:28  2:46  775 1:04:42  2:28  866   41:41 2:26:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  809  29/35    3458 Theresa Backlund         52 F    554 29:38  2:23  913 1:19:08  2:09  613   32:59 2:26:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  810  61/81    3065 Keri Deschene            33 F    840 34:50  3:33  754 1:03:31  4:33  835   40:06 2:26:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  811  51/68    3474 Jill Bystedt             42 F    699 31:39  7:00  850 1:09:42  4:16  661   33:57 2:26:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  812  68/72     213 Kent Graves              44 M    790 33:37  2:37  886 1:13:42  2:51  653   33:49 2:26:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  813  22/25    3759 Zachary Keller           23 M    795 33:52  2:37  832 1:08:11  2:34  820   39:28 2:26:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  814  65/77    3725 Ann Bimberg              39 F    739 32:37  6:03  834 1:08:16  3:24  762   36:35 2:26:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  815  32/40    3487 Amy Dalager              45 F    847 34:58  4:33  805 1:06:16  4:35  770   36:48 2:27:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  816  52/68    3677 Jeanine Loomis           41 F    849 34:58  4:57  789 1:05:23  4:31  789   37:27 2:27:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  817  33/40    3678 Stephanie Loomis         46 F    757 32:59  6:58  773 1:04:36  5:16  790   37:28 2:27:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  818  53/68    3807 Jennifer Thorson         40 F    797 33:53  3:33  836 1:08:24  4:54  766   36:40 2:27:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  819  69/72    3808 Scott Tonneson           40 M    798 33:56  3:33  837 1:08:33  4:43  768   36:40 2:27:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  820  79/89    3737 Amanda Evans             26 F    838 34:48  5:08  806 1:06:21  5:34  723   35:34 2:27:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  821  30/35    3364 Luann Wickeham           54 F    851 35:04  4:16  737 1:02:33  4:21  863   41:37 2:27:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  822  54/68    3203 Joanie Maday             41 F    773 33:13  2:02  849 1:09:34  3:58  813   39:08 2:27:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  823   1/1      775 George Widseth           70 M    903 39:41  5:08  578   57:21  4:08  868   41:43 2:28:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  824  55/68    3515 Kelly Gorton             44 F    861 35:34  2:48  799 1:05:56  3:09  848   40:36 2:28:01 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  825  70/72    4035 Dan Roseth               40 M    863 35:43  2:53  823 1:07:17  3:55  804   38:32 2:28:19                           
  826  55/56     848 Robert Barron            37 M    828 34:34  3:10  778 1:04:52  3:46  873   42:12 2:28:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  827  29/31    3085 Tim Fazekas              55 M    830 34:39  3:50  473   54:34  5:55  920   49:59 2:28:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  828  56/68    3909 Jennifer Kane            43 F    884 37:04  3:15  847 1:09:19  7:24  554   31:59 2:28:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  829  62/81    3978 Jayne Jerome             32 F    831 34:42  4:48  745 1:02:53  5:05  888   43:12 2:30:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  830  61/65    3975 Paul Henry               47 M    833 34:43  4:49  740 1:02:37  5:19  887   43:12 2:30:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  831  66/77    3611 Shirley Swenson          37 F    883 36:56  3:00  797 1:05:51  3:37  856   41:19 2:30:41                           
  832  34/40    3160 Merilee Johnson          48 F    867 35:50  4:14  801 1:06:12  4:07  840   40:20 2:30:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  833  71/72    3186 Bill Lage                43 M    807 34:08  4:55  826 1:07:41  3:37  843   40:26 2:30:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  834  80/89    4405 Kristine Smith           26 F    598 30:10  6:43  894 1:15:05  3:06  729   35:45 2:30:46                           
  835  35/40    3347 Linda Vetter             47 F    796 33:52  3:18  829 1:07:53  4:03  871   42:06 2:31:10 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  836  77/81    3059 William Cytryszewski     34 M    836 34:47  4:18  843 1:09:06  2:23  849   40:43 2:31:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  837  81/89    3047 Sowmya Chandrasekhar     29 F    742 32:39  3:03  902 1:15:53  3:19  758   36:30 2:31:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  838  43/47    3626 Chris Wengelski          51 M    809 34:09  7:20  830 1:07:58  6:44  739   36:00 2:32:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  839  31/35    2518 Diane Wengelski          51 F    811 34:09  7:22  827 1:07:50  6:56  732   35:55 2:32:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  840  78/81    3338 Travis Thooft            34 M    842 34:52  6:54  622   58:29 12:31  825   39:38 2:32:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  841  56/56    4065 Christopher Nelson       38 M    854 35:12  6:31  721 1:01:42  9:17  827   39:43 2:32:23                           
  842  63/81    3644 Wendy Borja              31 F    823 34:27  3:32  879 1:13:13  2:28  807   38:48 2:32:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  843  79/81    3681 Guillermo Marcillo       33 M    824 34:27  3:33  878 1:13:11  2:26  810   38:51 2:32:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  844  57/68    3652 Emily Dalager            42 F    845 34:57  5:36  743 1:02:47  6:30  882   42:41 2:32:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  845  64/81    3597 Shelley Sidaros          32 F    841 34:51  6:54  821 1:07:10  3:48  831   39:51 2:32:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  846           4302 Mark Schmitz                M    870 35:59  2:42  852 1:10:12  2:22  862   41:37 2:32:48                           
  847  36/40    3037 Christy Burke            46 F    728 32:22  6:47  796 1:05:47  5:56  877   42:16 2:33:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  848  67/77    3142 Tyra Hua                 36 F    886 37:06  2:48  794 1:05:35  4:56  884   42:51 2:33:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  849  32/35    3825 Betty Ickler             53 F    887 37:08  2:47  811 1:06:43  3:49  885   42:51 2:33:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  850  65/81     424 Amanda Engle             33 F    897 38:51  4:26  820 1:07:07  5:05  801   38:11 2:33:37 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  851  68/77    3836 Stacy Sand               37 F    848 34:58  2:53  883 1:13:29  2:57  828   39:50 2:34:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  852  37/40    3443 Amy Asche                48 F    881 36:50  3:27  817 1:07:01  3:30  892   43:31 2:34:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  853  82/89    3742 Meghan Gese              28 F    754 32:51  3:28  911 1:18:27  3:36  743   36:04 2:34:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  854  62/65    3143 Brian Hugo               48 M    822 34:26  3:33  859 1:10:28  3:02  889   43:15 2:34:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  855  58/68    1323 Lisa Black               42 F    783 33:27  2:37  896 1:15:12  4:08  821   39:28 2:34:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  856  59/68    3636 Juli Johnson             44 F    784 33:28  2:28  908 1:17:02  2:27  822   39:29 2:34:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  857  66/81    3238 Jessica Nelson           34 F    890 37:55  4:54  736 1:02:26  5:42  897   43:58 2:34:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  858  23/25    3034 Wyatt Brink              24 M    793 33:49  3:15  888 1:14:32  3:36  830   39:51 2:35:01 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  859  80/81    3062 Adam Dehnel              33 M    815 34:10  3:10  860 1:10:36  3:19  896   43:53 2:35:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  860  67/81    3082 Karin Evans              34 F    855 35:14  4:02  853 1:10:13  3:24  875   42:15 2:35:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  861  83/89    3071 Emily Dudycha            26 F    816 34:13  3:27  903 1:16:07  2:52  817   39:16 2:35:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  862  68/81    1342 Nicole Napier            30 F    862 35:40  6:59  839 1:08:49  4:20  839   40:16 2:36:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  863  69/77     595 Ailie Kubow              38 F    902 39:39  3:05  753 1:03:29  4:59  901   44:57 2:36:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  864  84/89    3740 Sarah Gallus             27 F    826 34:29  2:45  906 1:16:35  2:49  824   39:36 2:36:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  865  69/81     423 Kesoma Holcomb           34 F    898 38:52  4:24  818 1:07:06  5:06  854   40:50 2:36:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  866  70/81     296 Bethany Chan             31 F    817 34:17  5:32  890 1:14:43  4:48  778   37:02 2:36:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  867  60/68    1300 Leah Douglas             44 F    878 36:34  3:27  760 1:03:56  3:59  915   48:55 2:36:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  868  71/81    4407 Angie Berthelot          34 F    874 36:12  3:38  855 1:10:19  3:22  893   43:32 2:37:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  869  63/65    4025 Curt Baisden             48 M    889 37:54  2:43  845 1:09:17  3:38  895   43:51 2:37:21                           
  870  81/81    1310 Nathan Kier              31 M    472 28:38  4:06  921 1:23:08  4:20  782   37:15 2:37:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  871  72/81    3017 Stephanie Balvin         34 F    879 36:45  2:47  861 1:10:41  2:43  899   44:49 2:37:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  872  30/31    3953 Greg Steele              57 M    857 35:26  5:41  874 1:12:37  3:35  846   40:33 2:37:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  873   2/2     3954 Rheanna Steele           19 F    858 35:27  5:08  877 1:13:06  3:43  845   40:28 2:37:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  874  70/77    3722 Debbie Behlman           35 F    894 38:21  3:33  856 1:10:19  4:29  855   41:17 2:37:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  875  73/81     551 Molly Diers              34 F    850 34:59  4:20  887 1:14:16  4:31  836   40:08 2:38:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  876  71/77    3107 Jennifer Goar            36 F    869 35:57  3:43  774 1:04:38  4:07  919   49:55 2:38:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  877  61/68    3427 Jenn Nichols             40 F    923 44:43  5:53  900 1:15:28  3:03  385   29:17 2:38:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  878  74/81    3425 Kristi Krimpelbein       34 F    922 44:42  5:54  899 1:15:28  3:03  387   29:18 2:38:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  879  85/89    3056 Amber Conrade            27 F    747 32:40  6:12  895 1:15:07  2:48  864   41:38 2:38:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  880  72/77    3388 Aurora Hagan             37 F    810 34:09  7:13  882 1:13:18  3:47  852   40:48 2:39:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  881  73/77    3306 Prithi Shetty            37 F    880 36:49  2:45  891 1:14:55  2:14  879   42:33 2:39:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  882  15/15    3939 David Piper              61 M    915 42:27  2:42  835 1:08:17  4:13  867   41:43 2:39:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  883  62/68    3857 Tamara Johnson           43 F    911 41:11  4:57  844 1:09:08  3:51  853   40:49 2:39:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  884  38/40    3930 Shannon Oconnor          48 F    829 34:37  4:32  910 1:17:52  3:08  850   40:45 2:40:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  885  74/77    3513 Mary Gifford             36 F    801 34:00  9:05  675   59:58 20:36  783   37:17 2:40:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  886  75/81    3615 Katie Tuggle             34 F    802 34:02  9:01  892 1:14:57  5:38  784   37:18 2:40:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  887  86/89    4054 Sunshine Hampton         28 F    895 38:33  3:09  875 1:12:44  2:13  898   44:24 2:41:00                           
  888  75/77    3846 Allyson Dressel          38 F    818 34:17  3:05  915 1:21:00  2:48  832   39:56 2:41:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  889  76/77    3558 Elizabeth Lo             38 F    835 34:45  2:47  922 1:23:48  2:45  785   37:19 2:41:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  890  39/40    3300 Amy Schneider            47 F    896 38:44  4:00  831 1:08:03  6:07  906   46:04 2:42:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  891  63/68    3671 Michelle Johnson         42 F    703 31:45  4:46  897 1:15:17  6:02  904   45:46 2:43:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  892  72/72    3670 David Johnson            42 M    702 31:45  4:46  898 1:15:20  6:01  903   45:46 2:43:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  893  44/47    3097 Darby Garrity            50 M    772 33:10  7:04  904 1:16:21  4:33  880   42:34 2:43:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  894  76/81    3775 Natalie Murray           31 F    724 32:11  3:58  916 1:21:02  4:01  881   42:37 2:43:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  895   5/5     3098 Griffin Garrity          10 M    771 33:09  7:05  905 1:16:22  4:30  883   42:47 2:43:52                           
  896  77/81    3435 Brenda Wherry            34 F    899 39:02  6:43  871 1:11:48  5:40  860   41:26 2:44:37 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  897  64/68    3045 Cathleen Centola         43 F    900 39:04  6:44  870 1:11:45  5:42  861   41:30 2:44:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  898  40/40    3084 Joann Fazekas            48 F    904 39:46  5:31  692 1:00:41  7:26  923   51:30 2:44:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  899  64/65    3884 Manuel Castillo III      46 M    866 35:48  6:57  909 1:17:07  3:42  858   41:22 2:44:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  900  33/35    3635 Kim Zschunke             50 F    819 34:18  7:17  914 1:19:52  5:14  803   38:18 2:44:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  901  45/47    3351 Tom Waldren              54 M    912 41:14  3:28  858 1:10:24  6:42  894   43:35 2:45:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  902  19/20    3941 Annie Rademacher         24 F    653 30:57  4:33  923 1:25:29  2:43  878   42:22 2:46:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  903  64/66    3132 Nick Haupt               28 M    906 40:02  4:33  889 1:14:40  3:29  890   43:27 2:46:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  904  46/47      17 James Grindeland         53 M    907 40:02  7:47  869 1:11:27  3:28  891   43:27 2:46:10 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  905  77/77    3893 Beth Evans               35 F    885 37:06  3:15  907 1:16:53  3:08  911   46:50 2:47:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  906  47/47    3579 Lee Oxley                51 M    910 41:10  2:27  846 1:09:18  3:24  922   50:56 2:47:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  907  65/66    3275 Vamshi Mukun Ramayanam   29 M    893 38:08  3:00  918 1:21:38  3:16  874   42:13 2:48:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  908  34/35    3068 Colleen Dockendorf       51 F    916 42:32  4:24  901 1:15:39  6:08  841   40:23 2:49:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  909  22/22    4406 Pat Gentz                56 F    917 42:33  4:24    1   36:59 44:48  842   40:24 2:49:05                           
  910  65/65    3885 George Chatters          47 M    908 40:22  4:00  885 1:13:41  7:53  910   46:46 2:52:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  911  65/68    1146 Tara Nienaber            42 F    909 40:49  3:04  917 1:21:23  3:04  900   44:56 2:53:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  912  24/25    3634 Jacob Zschunke           23 M    737 32:34  3:32  924 1:27:26  3:37  907   46:23 2:53:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  913  78/81    3979 Jacqueline Knapper       33 F    920 44:21  3:26  881 1:13:15  4:08  913   48:48 2:53:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  914  66/68    3461 Kris Bollinger           41 F    919 44:21  3:28  868 1:11:26  5:54  914   48:49 2:53:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  915  67/68    3618 Rebecca Warren           44 F    921 44:31  3:38  865 1:11:12  5:51  912   48:48 2:53:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  916  20/20    3817 Danika Anastasi          24 F    805 34:05  5:41  920 1:21:47  3:01  917   49:48 2:54:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  917  87/89     384 Brianna Heinrich         26 F    804 34:03  5:44  919 1:21:44  3:02  918   49:48 2:54:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  918  88/89    3139 Kari Holvik              29 F    929 50:12  3:14  873 1:12:36  3:19  902   45:07 2:54:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  919  31/31    1480 Joe Rodriguez            55 M    605 30:12  3:47  929 1:34:11  5:05  857   41:21 2:54:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  920  25/25     974 Joseph Wolverton         24 M    901 39:05  2:27  854 1:10:15  5:18  929   58:12 2:55:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  921   1/1     3011 Penny Arneson            66 F    918 43:11  4:58  880 1:13:14  5:16  916   49:04 2:55:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  922  79/81     234 Amber Meyers             31 F    928 47:54  2:30  884 1:13:34  3:04  921   50:04 2:57:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  923  66/66    3161 Perry Johnson            29 M    864 35:45  9:22  862 1:10:47  7:05  927   54:59 2:57:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  924  68/68    3639 Carmen Anderson          41 F    913 41:51  2:17  925 1:27:50  2:45  909   46:44 3:01:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  925  35/35    3301 Jill Schubert            52 F    926 47:23  4:33  893 1:14:58  4:14  925   52:51 3:03:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  926  80/81    3055 Patty Compton            33 F    925 46:52  3:21  912 1:18:35  3:54  924   52:14 3:04:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  927   2/2     3220 Siglinde Moore           74 F    914 42:05 10:02  928 1:31:42  4:59  905   45:53 3:14:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  928  89/89    1509 Gretchen Bailey          27 F    924 46:14  4:16  926 1:28:52  3:45  926   53:17 3:16:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  929  81/81    3907 Amanda Jentink           32 F    927 47:36  2:56  927 1:31:15  3:18  928   55:05 3:20:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

results by Mtec Results                                    results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com        

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3335 Claire Thompson          16 F      1 29:57  3:23    1 1:09:29  2:59    1   28:17 2:14:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3954 Rheanna Steele           19 F      2 35:27  5:08    2 1:13:06  3:43    2   40:28 2:37:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3881 Heather Brunn            24 F      1 21:54  1:26    4   53:53  1:23    1   23:27 1:42:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3018 Brittany Barker          24 F      2 23:14  2:47    1   47:21  2:43    3   27:18 1:43:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3171 Mae Kindler              24 F      3 24:33  2:51    2   50:27  2:40    5   28:59 1:49:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3480 Karly Christensen        22 F      4 25:47  2:02    8   56:45  1:50    4   28:28 1:54:51 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5  3002 Rachael Ackerman         24 F      6 27:17  2:20    3   53:40  2:24   13   32:38 1:58:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3102 Christina Gau            23 F      9 28:16  4:46    5   53:53  2:08    7   29:23 1:58:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3516 Jessica Grill            21 F     10 28:55  2:12    6   54:52  1:49    9   30:56 1:58:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3600 Alison Smith             23 F      7 27:29  2:12   12   59:15  1:56    6   29:15 2:00:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  1199 Danielle Frye            24 F     13 29:16  2:32   15 1:03:15  1:49    2   25:29 2:02:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10  4033 Kayla Kiminski           24 F      5 26:28  4:41    9   57:55  2:27   12   32:21 2:03:51                           
   11  3088 Amy Fischer              23 F     11 29:11  2:00   11   59:14  1:52   14   33:11 2:05:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3089 Jennifer Fischer         23 F     12 29:11  2:01    7   55:07  2:46   17   36:23 2:05:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3625 Lindsey Weisensel        22 F     14 29:56  2:52   13 1:00:41  2:36    8   29:30 2:05:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3822 Madeline Duffy           22 F      8 28:03  3:01   10   58:15  4:33   11   31:52 2:05:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3606 Samantha Stone           24 F     16 30:15  2:41   17 1:05:15  1:54   10   31:09 2:11:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   16  3216 Danneka Miller           24 F     19 31:49  2:00   14 1:02:54  2:33   15   33:39 2:12:53 SINGLE SPEED              
   17   333 Amanda Farris            24 F     18 31:27  5:01   16 1:05:04  4:39   18   36:24 2:22:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  3633 Emma Zschunke            21 F     15 29:59  3:22   18 1:11:18  2:29   16   35:34 2:22:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3941 Annie Rademacher         24 F     17 30:57  4:33   20 1:25:29  2:43   19   42:22 2:46:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  3817 Danika Anastasi          24 F     20 34:05  5:41   19 1:21:47  3:01   20   49:48 2:54:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3729 Jasmine Carlson          29 F      1 21:18  1:16    1   40:47  1:21    2   23:01 1:27:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  4107 Nellie Adams             26 F      2 21:29  1:47    2   47:16  1:31    1   21:03 1:33:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3706 Britney Suttner          26 F      4 24:32  1:59    5   48:25  1:49   16   27:01 1:43:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3560 Erin Luhmann             28 F      3 23:33  2:48   13   51:51  1:57    3   24:16 1:44:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3397 Tawny Hiebing            25 F      5 25:05  1:43    7   50:19  1:58    6   25:37 1:44:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3106 Aimee Gissel             27 F     15 26:39  2:02   10   51:02  1:50    7   25:52 1:47:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3732 Jessica Conrad           27 F     18 26:50  2:45    4   48:04  3:59   14   26:54 1:48:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3478 Rachel Centinario        29 F     32 27:48  2:44    3   47:40  2:27   26   28:07 1:48:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  3837 Greta Schmalle           27 F     22 26:59  2:03   12   51:43  1:57    8   26:26 1:49:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   10  3637 Erica Adams              29 F     13 26:12  2:33   11   51:42  2:25   13   26:53 1:49:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11  3325 Kimberly Struk           25 F     11 26:06  2:07   20   53:00  2:28    9   26:27 1:50:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2520 Jill Wicker              29 F     21 26:57  1:48   21   53:02  1:34   15   27:00 1:50:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3721 Brynn Bauer              29 F     14 26:20  3:33    9   50:43  3:03   12   26:47 1:50:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   409 Hailey Silvers           26 F      7 25:31  2:15   14   51:54  1:59   31   29:04 1:50:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3753 Molly Hottman            25 F     46 29:02  2:38    6   49:22  2:14   28   28:16 1:51:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3894 Kimberly Finnessy        28 F     25 27:13  2:27   19   52:55  2:17   18   27:22 1:52:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3566 Bridget McLoone          28 F     12 26:08  2:12   32   54:21  2:06   22   27:47 1:52:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3668 Amanda Janzen            28 F      6 25:20  1:39   36   55:42  2:13   27   28:13 1:53:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3233 Jennifer Narveson        26 F     20 26:53  2:27    8   50:24  2:24   49   31:05 1:53:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3236 Kelsey Nelsen            28 F     16 26:42  2:49   26   53:47  2:15   29   28:17 1:53:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3031 Kristin Brandli          25 F      8 25:32  2:55   28   53:59  2:07   39   29:55 1:54:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   411 Gabrielle Iwaszko        26 F     37 28:06  1:49   34   55:07  1:44   23   27:47 1:54:32 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23  4034 Stacy Pappas             29 F     39 28:20  2:12   44   57:12  2:38    4   24:51 1:55:11                           
   24  3225 Kelly Muellman           28 F     36 28:06  3:05   35   55:23  2:33   10   26:28 1:55:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3468 Mallorie Brugh           28 F     34 27:55  2:14   23   53:07  1:59   48   31:05 1:56:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3113 Claire Grasse            25 F      9 25:55  4:15   15   52:24  2:53   46   30:57 1:56:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   27  3830 Jamie Mahoney            29 F     23 27:09  1:42   39   56:01  2:04   35   29:27 1:56:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3533 Angela Janson            29 F     19 26:52  2:59   47   58:31  3:06    5   25:15 1:56:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   29  3405 Lila Chu                 25 F     28 27:24  2:05   52   58:48  1:50   11   26:40 1:56:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  4017 Brenna Martenson         28 F     41 28:29  2:58   16   52:28  3:04   41   30:02 1:57:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  4018 Laura Mayerle            29 F     42 28:29  2:58   17   52:29  3:04   40   30:02 1:57:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3261 Rachel Pedersen          25 F     27 27:22  1:21   57   59:01  1:49   21   27:43 1:57:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   33  3519 Christina Hanson         29 F     17 26:48  3:22   40   56:03  3:57   20   27:32 1:57:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  3627 Michelle Williams        25 F     40 28:24  2:10   31   54:18  2:32   51   31:11 1:58:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3060 Camille Declercq         25 F     31 27:41  1:56   27   53:54  2:15   63   32:50 1:58:34                           
   36  3595 Catherine Schwartz       26 F     38 28:15  1:49   45   57:38  1:48   42   30:03 1:59:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  3272 Emma Plehal              28 F     10 26:03  1:41   51   58:43  2:05   47   31:01 1:59:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  3577 Nicole Olson             29 F     33 27:51  3:18   58   59:01  2:15   17   27:19 1:59:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   39  3584 Laura Peterson           25 F     29 27:29  2:13   60   59:14  1:56   32   29:15 2:00:05 SINGLE SPEED              
   40  3095 Tracey Ganje             27 F     59 30:10  2:53   18   52:44  2:30   55   31:49 2:00:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  3499 Hannah Fehlber           26 F     51 29:32  1:57   29   54:04  1:55   62   32:42 2:00:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  3032 Carlene Bray             28 F     64 30:59  2:42   22   53:05  2:42   50   31:09 2:00:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  3496 Marissa Enfield          26 F     54 29:32  1:55   41   56:06  2:31   44   30:53 2:00:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  3193 Helen Leavenworth        25 F     48 29:12  1:52   37   55:50  2:24   59   32:11 2:01:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  3173 Sarah Knutson            25 F     24 27:11  2:29   48   58:32  3:59   33   29:18 2:01:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  3369 Whitney Willenbring      29 F     26 27:18  3:22   65 1:01:16  2:03   25   28:00 2:01:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  4023 Heather Donelan          29 F     30 27:36  2:09   66 1:01:46  2:47   24   27:52 2:02:07                           
   48  3312 Candice Smrekar          27 F     49 29:14  3:34   30   54:09  3:31   56   31:49 2:02:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  3158 Katie Johnson            27 F     45 28:38  2:37   53   58:51  2:51   34   29:27 2:02:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50  3404 Spenser Atwood           27 F     43 28:32  4:44   25   53:47  3:31   60   32:27 2:03:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  3396 Nicole Fogt              27 F     61 30:48  3:46   24   53:46  3:38   58   31:53 2:03:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   52  3421 Martha Wittrock          28 F     35 27:59  9:09   33   54:31  5:34   19   27:29 2:04:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   53  3607 Ashley Sturm             28 F     57 29:57  2:55   64 1:00:37  2:38   36   29:30 2:05:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   54  3384 Lisa Engen               28 F     68 31:07  2:43   42   56:35  2:32   64   32:59 2:05:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  3645 Alexandra Brandt-Barnar  25 F     52 29:32  3:26   55   58:56  3:27   43   30:53 2:06:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   56  3688 Erin Moser               26 F     53 29:32  3:24   54   58:56  3:28   45   30:54 2:06:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  3087 Solaire Finkenstaedt -   26 F     55 29:50  2:01   63 1:00:15  2:27   57   31:51 2:06:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  3483 Brianna Conway           26 F     60 30:15  2:18   70 1:02:01  3:16   30   28:58 2:06:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  3222 Maribel Morales          27 F     44 28:38  3:29   56   58:59  2:02   69   33:58 2:07:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  3201 Janie Lundberg           28 F     67 31:05  2:29   50   58:41  2:44   61   32:29 2:07:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   61  3414 Bridget Rathsack         25 F     74 32:19  2:58   38   56:00  3:17   72   35:07 2:09:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  3943 Jean Rottman             27 F     47 29:03  5:37   71 1:02:12  2:15   53   31:30 2:10:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   63  3010 Jamie Andycha            29 F     72 31:54  2:53   61   59:38  2:30   66   33:43 2:10:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  3613 Susan Traul              29 F     66 31:04  2:30   49   58:38  3:11   78   36:04 2:11:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65  3365 Danielle Wilks           28 F     50 29:26  6:48   62   59:57  3:37   54   31:44 2:11:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66  3901 Jessie Hazer             25 F     62 30:50  2:17   77 1:06:36  2:24   37   29:51 2:11:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67  3696 Maria Regan              28 F     56 29:55  3:10   72 1:02:15  3:12   70   34:15 2:12:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  3791 Laura Rahm               28 F     84 34:44  4:17   59   59:14  2:57   65   33:42 2:14:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69  3809 Myriam Trepanier         28 F     80 33:33  3:47   46   58:07  4:02   75   35:44 2:15:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   70  3159 Maggie Johnson           29 F     76 32:40  6:12   67 1:01:50  3:52   52   31:25 2:15:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   71  3014 Jasmine Austin           28 F     70 31:28  5:02   68 1:01:55  3:54   67   33:53 2:16:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72  3274 Katherine Rahlin         26 F     71 31:28  5:01   69 1:01:58  3:52   68   33:53 2:16:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73  1610 Tuesday McAuliffe        26 F     65 31:03  2:59   79 1:08:44  4:17   38   29:54 2:16:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   74  3564 Chantelle McCoy          26 F     63 30:51  2:07   78 1:08:11  2:26   71   34:23 2:17:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   75  3567 Elizabeth Mulville       28 F     69 31:23  4:00   74 1:05:28  3:52   73   35:19 2:20:01 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   76  3770 Alexandra Martinez       27 F     73 32:06  3:05   73 1:03:50  3:25   81   38:13 2:20:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77  1083 Alison Jensen            28 F     79 33:16  2:51   75 1:05:52  2:50   80   36:55 2:21:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78  3783 Kaycee Overcash          25 F     86 37:25  4:18   43   56:59  4:53   85   42:11 2:25:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   79  3737 Amanda Evans             26 F     85 34:48  5:08   76 1:06:21  5:34   74   35:34 2:27:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80  4405 Kristine Smith           26 F     58 30:10  6:43   82 1:15:05  3:06   76   35:45 2:30:46                           
   81  3047 Sowmya Chandrasekhar     29 F     75 32:39  3:03   84 1:15:53  3:19   79   36:30 2:31:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   82  3742 Meghan Gese              28 F     78 32:51  3:28   87 1:18:27  3:36   77   36:04 2:34:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   83  3071 Emily Dudycha            26 F     82 34:13  3:27   85 1:16:07  2:52   82   39:16 2:35:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   84  3740 Sarah Gallus             27 F     83 34:29  2:45   86 1:16:35  2:49   83   39:36 2:36:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   85  3056 Amber Conrade            27 F     77 32:40  6:12   83 1:15:07  2:48   84   41:38 2:38:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   86  4054 Sunshine Hampton         28 F     87 38:33  3:09   81 1:12:44  2:13   86   44:24 2:41:00                           
   87   384 Brianna Heinrich         26 F     81 34:03  5:44   88 1:21:44  3:02   88   49:48 2:54:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   88  3139 Kari Holvik              29 F     89 50:12  3:14   80 1:12:36  3:19   87   45:07 2:54:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   89  1509 Gretchen Bailey          27 F     88 46:14  4:16   89 1:28:52  3:45   89   53:17 3:16:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3945 Jennifer Scudiero        31 F      2 21:45  1:14    1   40:22  1:21    4   22:15 1:26:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3989 Casey Schwarz            33 F      1 21:24  1:47    3   45:05  1:38    3   22:14 1:32:06 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    3  3751 Andrea Hicks             33 F      4 23:41  2:22    2   43:17  2:43    2   22:10 1:34:11 SINGLE SPEED              
    4  3467 Meghan Brown             31 F      3 23:23  1:46    7   47:15  2:00    1   22:08 1:36:30 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5  3731 Joanna Colgan            32 F     11 26:01  2:11    4   45:15  2:18    8   24:58 1:40:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3665 Elizabeth Hansen         34 F      5 24:09  1:59    6   47:06  2:04   10   25:35 1:40:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3358 Leala Wegwerth           32 F      6 24:11  2:00   12   50:23  2:09    7   24:57 1:43:38 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    8  3184 Karli Kuecker            33 F     13 26:11  2:14   11   49:31  1:42   12   25:48 1:45:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  3079 Joanna Etshokin          31 F      8 25:14  2:20   17   52:40  2:12    6   24:05 1:46:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3172 Whitney Knauer           30 F     15 26:39  2:33    5   45:54  2:26   36   29:45 1:47:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3569 Jennifer Muras           30 F     10 25:49  1:53   19   53:01  1:57    9   25:01 1:47:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3372 Courtney Wiltinger       32 F      9 25:18  2:06   15   52:12  2:39   13   25:49 1:48:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3215 Abby Miller              32 F     24 28:02  2:50    8   47:23  3:11   17   27:00 1:48:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3163 Monica Johnston          32 F     14 26:15  3:15    9   48:07  3:25   32   29:36 1:50:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3411 Jennifer Presthus        32 F     29 28:34  2:52   10   48:36  2:44   29   29:28 1:52:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3182 Brandy Kramer            33 F     23 27:56  1:40   29   55:35  1:40   11   25:38 1:52:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3331 Andrea Sweeney           33 F     16 27:03  2:20   24   53:58  2:39   18   27:09 1:53:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3801 Sarah Sevcik             32 F     27 28:22  2:22   22   53:49  2:25   16   27:00 1:53:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3027 Jackie Boie              34 F     30 28:45  2:15   16   52:23  2:13   24   28:48 1:54:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   20  3723 Christie Berkseth-Rojas  30 F     35 29:18  2:49   14   51:34  2:53   34   29:41 1:56:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3803 Elizabeth Slagle         30 F     33 29:15  2:53   13   51:24  3:01   35   29:43 1:56:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   22  3485 Gabrielle Cox            30 F      7 24:40  3:06   42 1:00:13  2:11   14   26:23 1:56:30 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23   197 Kimberly Reinhart        33 F     38 29:39  2:36   26   54:12  2:12   31   29:35 1:58:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   24  3728 Carmen Buchi             30 F     12 26:07  2:52   32   57:20  2:33   33   29:41 1:58:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3624 Toni Weinbeck            33 F     21 27:46  3:12   31   57:12  2:54   22   28:16 1:59:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3383 Deanna Boekhoff          30 F     19 27:41  2:35   41 1:00:04  2:16   20   28:05 2:00:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   27  3591 Denise Rogge             34 F     25 28:04  4:12   30   56:33  3:48   21   28:15 2:00:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3168 Bridget Kelly            33 F     44 30:55  3:05   20   53:08  3:19   40   30:58 2:01:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3676 Diane Leonard            34 F     17 27:08  2:01   49 1:01:14  1:55   25   29:07 2:01:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  3409 Melissa Ludack           34 F     22 27:48  1:52   40   59:32  2:01   38   30:36 2:01:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   31   475 Briana Wurtzberger       34 F     57 33:08  2:35   44 1:00:44  2:21    5   23:10 2:01:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3231 Susan Mulheron           32 F     36 29:22  4:36   28   55:01  3:38   30   29:32 2:02:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  3531 Candace Hurckman         33 F     18 27:32  4:17   38   59:20  3:10   23   28:40 2:02:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  3463 Jill Bowman              30 F     58 33:14  2:16   21   53:16  2:19   45   32:55 2:03:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3503 Katie Fisher             32 F     28 28:31  3:11   51 1:02:46  2:24   19   27:58 2:04:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  3521 Angie Helland            34 F     53 32:40  4:04   18   52:58  2:27   44   32:48 2:04:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   37  3291 Amber Ross               34 F     43 30:42  3:59   23   53:55  3:16   46   33:46 2:05:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  3550 Emily Krob               33 F     26 28:10  2:50   45 1:00:44  2:26   41   31:46 2:05:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  3371 Carrie Wilson            31 F     20 27:43  4:07   54 1:03:10  4:10   15   26:49 2:05:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  3198 Erin Ley                 32 F     46 31:16  3:46   27   54:46  2:28   48   34:10 2:06:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  3228 Laura Muhlstein          34 F     37 29:30  4:37   36   58:43  3:45   37   30:16 2:06:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  3950 Amanda Smith             33 F     34 29:18  5:21   39   59:25  2:53   39   30:53 2:07:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43   536 Meghann Kruck            34 F     39 29:49  6:20   34   58:25  3:54   27   29:24 2:07:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   44  3417 Jaclyn Thomforde         32 F     31 29:04  4:36   25   54:03  4:18   55   36:34 2:08:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  3462 Caitlin Borgert-Spanio   31 F     51 32:00  3:16   43 1:00:15  3:12   42   31:48 2:10:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  3243 Kaleah Norman            31 F     49 31:33  2:31   37   59:16  1:58   54   36:04 2:11:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  3994 Cinnamon Whaley          33 F     55 33:02  4:02   35   58:36  3:27   47   33:46 2:12:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  3701 Sarah Schlosser          31 F     45 31:00  2:32   57 1:04:00  2:28   51   34:50 2:14:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49   564 Jennifer Clark           34 F     54 33:00  2:55   48 1:00:59  2:50   52   35:13 2:14:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50   519 Samantha Barron          34 F     32 29:14  2:52   70 1:11:13  2:52   28   29:28 2:15:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  3944 Amy Ruetz                34 F     50 31:50  2:27   60 1:04:42  2:35   50   34:17 2:15:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  1669 Jennifer Pokornowski     31 F     41 29:57  3:37   65 1:07:11  2:48   43   32:19 2:15:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53  3376 Ewa Zakrzacki            32 F     47 31:16  4:42   46 1:00:45  4:09   53   35:14 2:16:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  3366 Kelly Willenbring        31 F     40 29:52  2:45   58 1:04:20  5:05   49   34:14 2:16:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   55  3387 April Greibrok           31 F     42 30:21  3:06   53 1:02:57  3:26   56   36:39 2:16:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56   509 Erin Gulden              31 F     48 31:20  2:54   61 1:05:17  2:43   60   37:19 2:19:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  1270 Kristen Hayashi          34 F     59 33:25  2:41   47 1:00:58  7:45   57   36:56 2:21:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  3086 Sara Ferguson            32 F     70 36:08  4:09   33   57:39  4:08   68   40:27 2:22:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  3367 Kristi Willenbring       34 F     56 33:06  2:45   55 1:03:15  2:54   71   42:03 2:24:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  3191 Carla Laude              30 F     69 36:02  2:22   59 1:04:22  2:53   63   39:15 2:24:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  3065 Keri Deschene            33 F     64 34:50  3:33   56 1:03:31  4:33   65   40:06 2:26:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  3978 Jayne Jerome             32 F     63 34:42  4:48   52 1:02:53  5:05   74   43:12 2:30:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   63  3644 Wendy Borja              31 F     62 34:27  3:32   72 1:13:13  2:28   62   38:48 2:32:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  3597 Shelley Sidaros          32 F     65 34:51  6:54   64 1:07:10  3:48   64   39:51 2:32:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65   424 Amanda Engle             33 F     74 38:51  4:26   63 1:07:07  5:05   61   38:11 2:33:37 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   66  3238 Jessica Nelson           34 F     73 37:55  4:54   50 1:02:26  5:42   76   43:58 2:34:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   67  3082 Karin Evans              34 F     67 35:14  4:02   67 1:10:13  3:24   72   42:15 2:35:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  1342 Nicole Napier            30 F     68 35:40  6:59   66 1:08:49  4:20   67   40:16 2:36:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69   423 Kesoma Holcomb           34 F     75 38:52  4:24   62 1:07:06  5:06   69   40:50 2:36:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   70   296 Bethany Chan             31 F     61 34:17  5:32   76 1:14:43  4:48   58   37:02 2:36:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   71  4407 Angie Berthelot          34 F     71 36:12  3:38   68 1:10:19  3:22   75   43:32 2:37:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72  3017 Stephanie Balvin         34 F     72 36:45  2:47   69 1:10:41  2:43   77   44:49 2:37:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73   551 Molly Diers              34 F     66 34:59  4:20   75 1:14:16  4:31   66   40:08 2:38:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   74  3425 Kristi Krimpelbein       34 F     78 44:42  5:54   78 1:15:28  3:03   26   29:18 2:38:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   75  3615 Katie Tuggle             34 F     60 34:02  9:01   77 1:14:57  5:38   59   37:18 2:40:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   76  3775 Natalie Murray           31 F     52 32:11  3:58   80 1:21:02  4:01   73   42:37 2:43:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77  3435 Brenda Wherry            34 F     76 39:02  6:43   71 1:11:48  5:40   70   41:26 2:44:37 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   78  3979 Jacqueline Knapper       33 F     77 44:21  3:26   73 1:13:15  4:08   78   48:48 2:53:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   79   234 Amber Meyers             31 F     81 47:54  2:30   74 1:13:34  3:04   79   50:04 2:57:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80  3055 Patty Compton            33 F     79 46:52  3:21   79 1:18:35  3:54   80   52:14 3:04:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   81  3907 Amanda Jentink           32 F     80 47:36  2:56   81 1:31:15  3:18   81   55:05 3:20:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3235 Jessica Navratil-Straw   35 F      2 23:51  1:35    3   48:35  1:35    1   24:42 1:40:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   517 Renee Edwards            35 F      6 24:52  2:06    1   46:22  2:20   20   28:01 1:43:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3278 Lisa Reberg              37 F      5 24:47  2:43    2   48:17  3:21    3   24:52 1:43:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3902 Jessica Hinkley          35 F     10 25:29  1:29    9   50:16  1:48    9   25:47 1:44:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5  3040 Yaniha Caldwell          35 F      8 25:05  2:25    6   49:23  2:11   12   26:06 1:45:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    6  4041 Mandy Tuong              35 F     15 26:49  2:17    8   49:56  2:20    4   25:01 1:46:21                           
    7  3484 Joelle Coutu             37 F      9 25:24  1:32   15   52:25  1:40    7   25:32 1:46:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    8  3415 Jen Rybar                38 F     13 25:51  2:11   14   52:23  2:50   14   26:36 1:49:49                           
    9  3526 Wati Hlusak              37 F      1 23:30  3:16   26   55:01  3:15    8   25:45 1:50:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3904 Kerry Hudgens            35 F     19 27:25  2:28   12   51:52  2:11   18   27:19 1:51:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3537 Jennifer Johnson         39 F     16 26:51  2:59   20   53:40  2:36   13   26:16 1:52:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   12  3834 Annie Roeder             39 F     12 25:51  2:29   33   57:00  2:13    5   25:01 1:52:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3327 Erica Swanson            36 F     24 28:25  2:48    7   49:34  2:08   30   29:55 1:52:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  4028 Earth Evans              39 F     25 28:26  2:09   18   52:50  1:51   19   27:42 1:52:56                           
   15  3511 Nora Gavigan             39 F     22 28:17  4:54   10   50:19  2:26   17   27:18 1:53:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3539 Sarah Kaspari            35 F      4 24:41  2:37   35   57:44  2:28   11   25:51 1:53:19 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   17  3819 Erika Boebel             39 F      7 24:58  2:03   37   58:02  2:37   10   25:48 1:53:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3762 Rena Kraut               38 F     20 28:00  2:33    4   48:54  3:08   38   31:10 1:53:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3488 Stephanie Dalton         38 F     17 27:01  2:18   23   53:46  2:13   22   28:32 1:53:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  3455 Stephanie Amsler         36 F     11 25:40  1:46   45   59:55  2:00    6   25:05 1:54:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   21  3866 Tricia Asher             37 F     36 29:46  3:34   13   52:07  2:12   15   27:00 1:54:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  3905 Susan Hunsaker           35 F     42 30:28  2:57   11   50:28  3:21   21   28:08 1:55:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23  3023 Krista Binnicker         36 F     23 28:19  2:30   17   52:45  2:33   27   29:36 1:55:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  3298 Heather Schinke          39 F     54 32:38  3:00    5   49:19  2:18   24   28:48 1:56:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3772 Kimberly McMichael       39 F     18 27:09  3:36   19   52:58  3:26   25   29:08 1:56:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3845 Robin Fiecke             36 F     14 26:19  2:09   43   59:24  1:42   16   27:13 1:56:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  3013 Andrea Asleson           36 F     31 29:22  2:10   25   54:48  1:57   35   30:35 1:58:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3448 Renee Ones               36 F     26 28:39  2:43   31   56:26  2:15   28   29:49 1:59:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   373 Angela Gustafson         35 F     41 30:23  2:14   16   52:43  2:36   41   32:10 2:00:04 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   30  3673 Sunny Klein              39 F     32 29:37  2:41   28   55:18  2:12   39   31:28 2:01:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3764 Lynn Landborg            37 F     38 29:50  2:56   32   56:54  2:54   23   28:41 2:01:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3393 Deb Ranelle              36 F     35 29:44  2:54   30   56:12  2:32   31   29:57 2:01:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  3359 Michelle Weinberg        37 F     43 30:29  2:43   21   53:44  2:42   40   31:43 2:01:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  3985 Marlo Ray                37 F      3 24:29  3:09   67 1:07:24  2:40    2   24:43 2:02:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3450 Pam McCormick            37 F     34 29:43  2:27   40   58:28  2:39   26   29:26 2:02:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  3073 Terie Engelbrecht        39 F     29 28:53  6:08   22   53:45  3:02   36   31:04 2:02:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   37  3507 Allison Fredlund         37 F     49 31:22  4:22   29   55:20  3:12   37   31:05 2:05:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  3992 Sara Van Beck            37 F     28 28:43  2:45   42   59:13  2:05   44   32:48 2:05:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  1099 Wanda Gierman            35 F     33 29:39  3:35   34   57:17  2:48   46   33:36 2:06:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  1376 Mandy Karl               36 F     37 29:48  2:00   56 1:04:22  1:53   29   29:52 2:07:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41   626 Cindy Jenkins            39 F     60 33:29  2:54   24   54:27  3:07   51   34:24 2:08:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  3848 Rose Bruce               36 F     47 31:08  4:16   27   55:13  3:43   52   34:49 2:09:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  3124 Kara Halligan            36 F     48 31:12  2:12   55 1:04:16  2:44   32   30:08 2:10:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  3863 Rachel Zwirtz            39 F     50 31:52  2:41   48 1:01:22  2:44   48   33:47 2:12:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   45  3282 Sara Rick                35 F     30 29:18  2:23   60 1:05:41  2:32   43   32:31 2:12:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46   631 Rebecca Manson           38 F     46 30:50  2:53   49 1:01:36  3:11   54   35:17 2:13:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  3828 Lana Lindeman            38 F     39 29:55  2:49   62 1:06:15  2:44   42   32:16 2:13:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  3341 Ellen Trotman            36 F     51 32:00  4:31   38   58:03  4:02   56   35:58 2:14:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49   856 Melyssa Carlson          38 F     44 30:43  2:53   51 1:02:39  3:23   53   35:01 2:14:37 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   50  3140 Stacey Honkala           39 F     61 33:31  3:02   50 1:01:39  3:18   45   33:36 2:15:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  3782 Kelly Oneil              35 F     62 33:32  3:47   39   58:08  4:01   55   35:44 2:15:11 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   52  3838 Heidi Schroeder          36 F     21 28:04  2:44   68 1:07:24  3:02   49   34:03 2:15:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   53  1552 Trisha Kruse             38 F     40 29:58  3:38   70 1:08:56  3:14   34   30:34 2:16:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   54  3709 Cheri Topness            35 F     69 35:55  3:24   36   57:58  3:32   58   36:52 2:17:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  3831 Holly McLelland          35 F     45 30:44  4:21   63 1:06:15  3:39   50   34:21 2:19:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  3213 Melody Mendiola          39 F     55 32:45  4:45   41   59:07  5:37   61   37:25 2:19:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  3604 Erin Steinhibel          35 F     27 28:42  3:09   65 1:06:48 11:10   33   30:12 2:19:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  3853 Paula Fridlund           39 F     52 32:12  4:52   58 1:05:03  5:05   47   33:45 2:20:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   59  1660 Stacy Parker             39 F     58 33:23  2:42   53 1:03:36  2:49   64   38:48 2:21:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  1661 Lesa Patek               38 F     59 33:23  2:45   54 1:03:40  2:42   65   38:48 2:21:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  3121 Anne Haddad              38 F     65 34:10  7:30   47 1:00:32  4:12   62   37:28 2:23:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  3022 Jeni Bier                36 F     72 36:55  2:37   44   59:41  3:11   72   42:00 2:24:23 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   63  3246 Kristy Olson             39 F     56 32:46  2:43   66 1:07:07  3:39   63   38:43 2:24:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64   474 Joelle Whooley           39 F     57 33:03  3:22   64 1:06:45  2:39   68   40:04 2:25:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   65  3725 Ann Bimberg              39 F     53 32:37  6:03   69 1:08:16  3:24   57   36:35 2:26:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66  3611 Shirley Swenson          37 F     73 36:56  3:00   61 1:05:51  3:37   71   41:19 2:30:41                           
   67  3142 Tyra Hua                 36 F     75 37:06  2:48   59 1:05:35  4:56   74   42:51 2:33:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  3836 Stacy Sand               37 F     68 34:58  2:53   73 1:13:29  2:57   66   39:50 2:34:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69   595 Ailie Kubow              38 F     77 39:39  3:05   52 1:03:29  4:59   75   44:57 2:36:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   70  3722 Debbie Behlman           35 F     76 38:21  3:33   71 1:10:19  4:29   70   41:17 2:37:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   71  3107 Jennifer Goar            36 F     70 35:57  3:43   57 1:04:38  4:07   77   49:55 2:38:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72  3388 Aurora Hagan             37 F     64 34:09  7:13   72 1:13:18  3:47   69   40:48 2:39:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73  3306 Prithi Shetty            37 F     71 36:49  2:45   74 1:14:55  2:14   73   42:33 2:39:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   74  3513 Mary Gifford             36 F     63 34:00  9:05   46   59:58 20:36   59   37:17 2:40:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   75  3846 Allyson Dressel          38 F     66 34:17  3:05   76 1:21:00  2:48   67   39:56 2:41:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   76  3558 Elizabeth Lo             38 F     67 34:45  2:47   77 1:23:48  2:45   60   37:19 2:41:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77  3893 Beth Evans               35 F     74 37:06  3:15   75 1:16:53  3:08   76   46:50 2:47:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  4024 Shelley Thompson         43 F      4 24:30  2:16    3   48:38  2:13    4   24:57 1:42:32                           
    2  3077 Judy Eriksson            40 F      2 24:20  3:17    2   47:57  2:57    3   24:55 1:43:23                           
    3  3915 Kate Lovrien             40 F      1 21:39  2:10   27   55:07  2:07    1   22:51 1:43:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3730 Heidi Colby              43 F      9 26:00  2:24    1   47:11  2:19   16   29:06 1:46:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3433 Tricia Reil              41 F      7 25:28  2:57    5   49:26  2:23   11   27:42 1:47:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3339 Jennifer Toavs           40 F      3 24:23  3:11   12   51:59  2:33    7   26:02 1:48:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3754 Vanessa Ives-Maccallum   44 F      8 25:39  2:17   15   52:41  1:54    6   25:59 1:48:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3829 Ann Magnussen            42 F      5 24:52  2:56   25   54:53  2:32    2   24:54 1:50:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    9   560 Jennifer Acker           40 F     10 26:21  3:29   14   52:29  3:46    5   25:05 1:51:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10  3091 Rachelle Foster          40 F     13 27:07  2:04   11   51:56  2:16   14   27:57 1:51:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3586 Jodi Reddan              42 F     12 26:52  2:57   21   53:44  2:34    8   26:16 1:52:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3949 Lisa Slifka              44 F     11 26:42  2:12   17   52:53  3:06   10   27:39 1:52:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3308 Krista Simmons           42 F     16 28:15  3:02   10   51:52  2:47   13   27:46 1:53:41 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   14  3685 Rebecca McCleery         42 F     22 29:00  3:32   16   52:49  2:23    9   27:28 1:55:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3009 Heidi Anderson-Isaac     42 F     25 29:12  3:13    4   49:19  2:32   23   31:11 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3833 Paula Rivet              42 F     24 29:05  1:47   22   53:57  1:48   18   29:27 1:56:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3530 Kathy Howe               44 F     14 27:34  2:57   13   52:12  2:25   21   31:01 1:56:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3289 Heidi Ronhovde           41 F     15 27:58  2:26    6   49:37  2:54   37   33:27 1:56:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   19  3555 Rose Lindberg-Maing      42 F      6 25:06  5:05   24   54:52  3:54   12   27:45 1:56:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3758 Dana Keller              41 F     17 28:15  2:26    7   50:57  2:47   38   33:37 1:58:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3889 Rebecca Denzin           40 F     21 28:50  2:57   19   53:21  2:59   19   30:02 1:58:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  3169 Chris Kidwell            41 F     26 29:16  3:49   18   53:08  2:37   20   30:26 1:59:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  3428 Lisa Olson               40 F     38 31:28  2:29    8   51:23  2:37   32   32:03 1:59:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  3025 Sara Blixt               41 F     18 28:18  2:30   28   55:12  2:42   25   31:27 2:00:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3226 Tara Muench              40 F     27 29:36  2:15   23   54:26  2:29   26   31:28 2:00:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3883 Trisha Casey             44 F     23 29:02  2:35   36   57:45  2:52   28   31:34 2:03:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  3862 Deb Kersten              40 F     28 29:39  5:32    9   51:49  4:35   36   32:24 2:03:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3285 Deeann Robbins           40 F     32 30:09  2:15   30   55:46  4:06   30   32:00 2:04:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3189 Cathy Lajesse            41 F     19 28:29  2:30   37   58:49  2:25   34   32:13 2:04:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   30  3800 Claire Schulz Bergman    44 F     33 30:12  3:51   29   55:37  3:38   33   32:04 2:05:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   31  3320 Linh Stoebner            42 F     34 30:17  4:05   31   55:52  3:41   31   32:02 2:05:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3451 Michelle Leciejewski     43 F     29 29:44  5:15   33   57:00  4:00   27   31:29 2:07:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  3713 Susan Wiggins            44 F     44 33:03  2:55   20   53:28  2:58   43   35:27 2:07:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  3518 Jacqueline Hansen        43 F     20 28:39  7:50   39   59:47  3:25   15   28:59 2:08:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3601 Amy Sokolski             40 F     31 30:05  3:26   34   57:16  3:21   41   34:44 2:08:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   36  4003 Clarice Marsh            43 F     30 29:47  5:38   26   55:00  2:25   49   37:20 2:10:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   37  3961 Josie Wilson             41 F     37 31:06  2:22   48 1:04:07  2:06   24   31:27 2:11:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38   689 Anne Swearingen          41 F     53 34:47  2:03   40 1:00:23  2:06   42   35:26 2:14:43                           
   39  3840 Lisa Sohn                44 F     45 33:05  4:11   35   57:41  2:49   53   38:56 2:16:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  3538 Elizabeth Junghans       40 F     54 34:48  5:04   32   56:40  2:42   51   37:32 2:16:45 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   41  3590 Beth Robliae             44 F     41 31:57  5:26   43 1:01:52  5:12   35   32:24 2:16:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   42  3174 Patricia Koch            40 F     36 31:02  4:47   41 1:00:59  4:01   44   36:03 2:16:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   43  3466 Amy Brown                44 F     47 33:25  3:47   42 1:01:03  3:39   46   36:22 2:18:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  4020 Lynn Motteberg           41 F     35 30:45  2:52   52 1:05:32  3:42   48   36:47 2:19:36                           
   45  3868 Debbie Hutton            44 F     52 34:29  4:45   49 1:04:32  3:47   40   33:59 2:21:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  3470 Jill Brunner             41 F     42 32:05  4:46   59 1:10:19  4:21   22   31:03 2:22:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  3118 April Guillaume          40 F     59 36:33  3:58   46 1:03:46  2:50   45   36:13 2:23:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  3179 Souk Kouanchao           44 F     43 32:32  8:27   44 1:02:35  4:17   52   37:38 2:25:28                           
   49  3444 Gail Matney              40 F     58 36:19  3:12   38   59:02  4:08   62   43:00 2:25:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   50  3296 Dawn Saxton              44 F     51 34:28  2:46   50 1:04:42  2:28   60   41:41 2:26:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  3474 Jill Bystedt             42 F     39 31:39  7:00   58 1:09:42  4:16   39   33:57 2:26:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  3677 Jeanine Loomis           41 F     56 34:58  4:57   51 1:05:23  4:31   50   37:27 2:27:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53  3807 Jennifer Thorson         40 F     50 33:53  3:33   54 1:08:24  4:54   47   36:40 2:27:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  3203 Joanie Maday             41 F     46 33:13  2:02   57 1:09:34  3:58   54   39:08 2:27:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  3515 Kelly Gorton             44 F     57 35:34  2:48   53 1:05:56  3:09   57   40:36 2:28:01 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   56  3909 Jennifer Kane            43 F     61 37:04  3:15   56 1:09:19  7:24   29   31:59 2:28:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  3652 Emily Dalager            42 F     55 34:57  5:36   45 1:02:47  6:30   61   42:41 2:32:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  1323 Lisa Black               42 F     48 33:27  2:37   63 1:15:12  4:08   55   39:28 2:34:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  3636 Juli Johnson             44 F     49 33:28  2:28   66 1:17:02  2:27   56   39:29 2:34:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  1300 Leah Douglas             44 F     60 36:34  3:27   47 1:03:56  3:59   68   48:55 2:36:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   61  3427 Jenn Nichols             40 F     68 44:43  5:53   65 1:15:28  3:03   17   29:17 2:38:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   62  3857 Tamara Johnson           43 F     64 41:11  4:57   55 1:09:08  3:51   58   40:49 2:39:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   63  3671 Michelle Johnson         42 F     40 31:45  4:46   64 1:15:17  6:02   64   45:46 2:43:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   64  3045 Cathleen Centola         43 F     62 39:04  6:44   62 1:11:45  5:42   59   41:30 2:44:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65  1146 Tara Nienaber            42 F     63 40:49  3:04   67 1:21:23  3:04   63   44:56 2:53:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   66  3461 Kris Bollinger           41 F     66 44:21  3:28   61 1:11:26  5:54   67   48:49 2:53:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67  3618 Rebecca Warren           44 F     67 44:31  3:38   60 1:11:12  5:51   66   48:48 2:53:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  3639 Carmen Anderson          41 F     65 41:51  2:17   68 1:27:50  2:45   65   46:44 3:01:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3445 Julia Lyng               48 F      2 23:16  2:02    1   45:27  1:34    2   23:11 1:35:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3540 Susie Kelleher           47 F      1 21:49  1:48   10   53:18  1:25    1   22:30 1:40:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3211 Jennifer Medernach       47 F      5 26:03  3:13    4   49:47  3:00    4   25:59 1:48:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3362 Michelle Westberg        45 F      6 27:07  2:48    2   47:57  2:48    8   28:59 1:49:38 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    5  3326 Beth Stuedemann          45 F      3 24:52  2:12   15   54:34  2:27    3   25:46 1:49:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    46 Paula Feldt              49 F      9 27:45  2:26    9   52:06  2:11    6   28:23 1:52:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7    45 Michelle Johnson         46 F     10 27:46  2:26    5   50:11  4:04    7   28:24 1:52:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  4051 Beth Simon               45 F     14 29:04  3:31    3   48:11  2:46    9   29:23 1:52:54                           
    9  3532 Tara Hutchinson          48 F      7 27:40  1:54   13   54:16  2:00    5   27:38 1:53:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3736 Tina Eskro               47 F      4 25:10  2:34    8   52:04  2:10   20   33:03 1:54:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3799 Danelle Schultz          45 F     12 28:44  2:36    6   51:22  3:14   10   29:26 1:55:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3253 Tracy Ossmann            45 F      8 27:43  3:21    7   52:01  3:16   11   29:38 1:55:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   156 Karen Monk               47 F     18 30:12  2:04   11   53:31  2:23   14   30:17 1:58:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3394 Donna Dobrzynski         47 F     11 28:01  2:27   12   54:09  3:16   22   33:14 2:01:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3386 Ruth Glaser              46 F     15 29:35  4:08   16   55:46  3:03   15   30:28 2:02:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   16  3072 Tammy Elzy               45 F     20 30:59  4:23   14   54:31  4:27   25   34:49 2:09:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3398 Lisa Lammers             48 F     16 29:41  5:15   25 1:02:08  3:19   12   29:40 2:10:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3252 Kathy Osborne            48 F     29 33:04  4:11   18   56:59  3:31   19   32:33 2:10:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3498 Denise Fahl              47 F     24 31:58  3:07   19   58:04  3:55   24   34:18 2:11:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3224 Cynthia Morrone          46 F     19 30:22  5:48   20   58:24  4:37   18   32:21 2:11:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   741 Jodi Caswell             45 F     23 31:41  3:48   22 1:00:38  3:49   21   33:05 2:12:59 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   22  3859 Vanessa Anderson         49 F     33 34:57  3:17   17   56:01  4:07   29   36:11 2:14:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23  3473 Pamela Butterfield       48 F     13 29:02  3:01   39 1:09:49  3:37   13   30:15 2:15:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24   522 Stacy Stotts             46 F     17 29:57  3:38   38 1:08:58  3:12   16   30:39 2:16:22                           
   25  3870 Megan Anderson           46 F     26 32:30  4:53   30 1:06:13  2:56   17   31:04 2:17:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  1625 Terry Mithun             45 F     21 31:20  2:52   35 1:07:50  4:14   23   33:27 2:19:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  3315 Julie Stauffer           46 F     27 32:37  2:40   24 1:01:39  2:32   35   41:41 2:21:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   701 Debra Malmgren           46 F     22 31:39  4:08   33 1:06:30  3:48   27   36:07 2:22:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  1591 Lisa Liveringhouse       48 F     35 35:05  3:49   27 1:05:22  3:34   28   36:08 2:23:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  3430 Robin Palileo            45 F     38 37:56  3:43   21   59:07  3:46   32   39:51 2:24:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3899 Jill Halper              46 F     30 33:08  4:46   32 1:06:29  4:27   26   35:59 2:24:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3487 Amy Dalager              45 F     34 34:58  4:33   31 1:06:16  4:35   30   36:48 2:27:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   33  3678 Stephanie Loomis         46 F     28 32:59  6:58   26 1:04:36  5:16   31   37:28 2:27:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  3160 Merilee Johnson          48 F     36 35:50  4:14   29 1:06:12  4:07   33   40:20 2:30:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3347 Linda Vetter             47 F     31 33:52  3:18   36 1:07:53  4:03   36   42:06 2:31:10 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   36  3037 Christy Burke            46 F     25 32:22  6:47   28 1:05:47  5:56   37   42:16 2:33:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  3443 Amy Asche                48 F     37 36:50  3:27   34 1:07:01  3:30   38   43:31 2:34:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  3930 Shannon Oconnor          48 F     32 34:37  4:32   40 1:17:52  3:08   34   40:45 2:40:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  3300 Amy Schneider            47 F     39 38:44  4:00   37 1:08:03  6:07   39   46:04 2:42:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  3084 Joann Fazekas            48 F     40 39:46  5:31   23 1:00:41  7:26   40   51:30 2:44:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3446 Eileen Bonnert           52 F      1 22:49  1:57    1   45:41  2:31    1   21:31 1:34:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    2  3914 Sue Leiendecker          51 F      2 24:34  3:29    2   50:19  2:50    3   25:26 1:46:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3     4 Brenda Todd-Bense        53 F      5 25:24  2:25    3   52:12  2:33    4   25:58 1:48:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3258 Robin Paurus             50 F      3 25:05  2:39   11   54:48  2:19    2   24:27 1:49:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3847 Renee Hickerson          51 F      4 25:23  2:08    9   54:32  2:34    7   27:44 1:52:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3375 Myrna Yorke              54 F     12 28:52  2:51    6   53:30  3:30    9   28:56 1:57:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7     3 Suzanne Donahue          53 F      7 26:52  3:15    4   52:48  3:13   14   31:33 1:57:39                           
    8  3067 Donna Dixon              53 F     13 29:01  2:20   15   57:46  2:25    6   26:52 1:58:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  3852 Heidi Knight             50 F     10 28:16  2:56   17   58:42  3:04    5   26:33 1:59:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3656 Kate Eilers              53 F      6 26:17  2:34   24 1:01:39  2:13    8   28:23 2:01:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11  3290 Kathy Rosenow            54 F     16 30:13  2:53   10   54:32  2:43   13   31:31 2:01:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   835 June Juday               51 F     15 30:10  3:03    5   52:51  2:42   22   33:51 2:02:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13  3778 Deb Nelson               54 F     11 28:22  4:18    8   54:28  3:41   17   32:28 2:03:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3048 Diane Ciardelli          52 F      9 27:40  3:09   21   59:35  3:06   10   29:48 2:03:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3820 Donna Duffy              53 F      8 27:29  3:36   23 1:00:12  2:35   15   31:53 2:05:44 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   16  3247 Laurie Olson             51 F     31 35:31  2:22   19   59:02  2:10   11   31:01 2:10:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3996 Jennie Shonka-Koch       52 F     17 30:18  2:11   25 1:01:51  3:52   16   32:25 2:10:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3887 Mary Crookston           50 F     21 32:31  4:52   13   55:35  2:20   26   35:21 2:10:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3867 Tracey Grill             52 F     22 32:36  3:14   22   59:36  2:42   18   32:58 2:11:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  3548 Lori Kratchmer           50 F     18 30:18  5:19   14   56:46  3:41   25   35:12 2:11:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3176 Karen Komp               54 F     19 30:56  6:57   20   59:11  5:02   12   31:06 2:13:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   618 Diane Harrington         54 F     29 35:11  4:30    7   53:55  2:48   29   37:12 2:13:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23  3187 Sandra Laird             54 F     26 34:09  4:24   12   55:26  4:39   28   36:40 2:15:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24   103 Emily Chrysler           50 F     33 39:51  2:25   18   58:58  3:11   21   33:34 2:17:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3133 Dawn Hebert              54 F     24 33:47  4:39   16   58:28  3:35   31   39:11 2:19:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3210 Barbara McDonough        53 F     20 32:01  2:49   31 1:10:53  3:13   20   33:09 2:22:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  3675 Mary Larson              52 F     30 35:25  4:05   27 1:04:53  3:34   24   35:06 2:23:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3879 Darcy Berus              51 F     23 32:59  4:35   30 1:10:48  3:42   23   33:53 2:25:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3458 Theresa Backlund         52 F     14 29:38  2:23   34 1:19:08  2:09   19   32:59 2:26:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   30  3364 Luann Wickeham           54 F     28 35:04  4:16   26 1:02:33  4:21   33   41:37 2:27:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  2518 Diane Wengelski          51 F     25 34:09  7:22   29 1:07:50  6:56   27   35:55 2:32:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   32  3825 Betty Ickler             53 F     32 37:08  2:47   28 1:06:43  3:49   34   42:51 2:33:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  3635 Kim Zschunke             50 F     27 34:18  7:17   35 1:19:52  5:14   30   38:18 2:44:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   34  3068 Colleen Dockendorf       51 F     34 42:32  4:24   33 1:15:39  6:08   32   40:23 2:49:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3301 Jill Schubert            52 F     35 47:23  4:33   32 1:14:58  4:14   35   52:51 3:03:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3536 Mary Johansen            57 F      1 25:12  3:00    6   50:18  2:39    1   24:41 1:45:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3654 Pam Dougall              59 F      3 26:53  2:57    2   45:43  2:38    8   30:06 1:48:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3691 Kathryn Peters           57 F      2 26:32  2:34    7   50:48  2:41    3   26:55 1:49:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    4  3109 Susan Goodale            56 F     10 29:21  2:17    3   47:22  2:13    6   29:04 1:50:15 SINGLE SPEED              
    5  3872 Cindy Angerhofer         56 F      5 27:53  3:23    8   51:16  2:23    4   28:25 1:53:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  4409 Barb Claridge            58 F      8 28:42  2:10   11   53:27  2:37    5   29:01 1:55:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7   603 Laurie Payton            55 F     18 31:01  1:54    4   49:31  2:15   13   32:36 1:57:15                           
    8   778 Cindy Tiedke             56 F      4 27:13  3:13    5   49:33  3:22   18   34:14 1:57:35 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    9    43 Susan Janssen            59 F      7 28:30  2:19   12   55:03  2:06    7   29:39 1:57:35 SINGLE SPEED              
   10  3360 Shelley Wessel           55 F     13 29:33  2:42    9   52:09  2:47   10   30:36 1:57:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11   496 Theresa Klaman           58 F     15 29:43  2:25   10   53:24  2:37    9   30:26 1:58:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3214 Marlee Meshbesher        55 F      6 28:01  3:09   17   59:31  2:24    2   26:23 1:59:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3419 Debra Walsh              59 F     14 29:37  3:22   13   55:23  3:22   11   30:59 2:02:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3919 Lynn Mayo                57 F     16 29:46  2:48   16   59:05  2:54   14   32:37 2:07:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15  3660 Sandy Gerwien            58 F     11 29:24  3:03   15   58:47  2:38   17   34:06 2:07:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3457 Liz Anderson             56 F      9 28:43  2:09   20 1:02:13  2:12   19   35:07 2:10:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3746 Michele Hanson           55 F     19 31:17  3:33   19 1:01:17  2:38   12   32:19 2:11:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3643 Sue Becker               57 F     17 30:04  2:46   21 1:06:38  2:43   16   33:04 2:15:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3459 Judy Bergsgaard          55 F     21 34:10  3:49   14   56:51  3:36   20   36:51 2:15:15 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20   637 Lori Lyman               57 F     12 29:32  4:42   22 1:08:59  3:47   15   32:45 2:19:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   21  3438 Cyndi Larson             59 F     20 34:07  3:43   18 1:00:49  5:19   21   40:14 2:24:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  4406 Pat Gentz                56 F     22 42:33  4:24    1   36:59 44:48   22   40:24 2:49:05                           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  4075 Leslie Stanway           60 F      1 26:29  2:24    2   57:02  1:51    1   27:15 1:54:59                           
    2  3913 Sarah Leer               60 F      2 26:57  3:18    3   57:05  3:08    2   28:05 1:58:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3129 Gretchen Harris          61 F      4 29:36  2:39    1   53:05  2:36    4   32:14 2:00:08 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    4  3547 Pat Kovalesky            64 F      3 29:04  2:44    5 1:06:44  2:40    3   30:17 2:11:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5  3697 Pam Rostal               63 F      5 35:46  3:03    4 1:01:55  2:59    5   39:17 2:22:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3011 Penny Arneson            66 F      1 43:11  4:58    1 1:13:14  5:16    1   49:04 2:55:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3653 Sandra Dalquist          73 F      1 30:07  2:56    1   57:51  3:18    1   30:59 2:05:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3220 Siglinde Moore           74 F      2 42:05 10:02    2 1:31:42  4:59    2   45:53 3:14:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 98
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  4029 Mitchell Clayton         17 M      2 20:56  1:55    1   42:10  1:39    2   21:18 1:27:57                           
    2  3576 Jack Olson               15 M      1 20:10  1:23    2   44:29  1:31    1   20:40 1:28:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3355 Hunter Warner            14 M      3 24:09  1:54    3   48:03  1:23    3   22:35 1:38:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3821 Jack Duffy               19 M      4 25:19  2:07    6   58:15  1:54    6   28:56 1:56:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    5  3629 Jack Wolf                14 M      7 27:53  4:16    4   55:38  2:32    4   26:47 1:57:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3827 Adam Licht               17 M      5 26:15  3:00    5   57:13  2:45    8   35:51 2:05:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3592 Benjamin Scheel          19 M      8 30:45  2:23    7 1:00:10  2:53    7   30:32 2:06:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3553 Ryan Larson              15 M      6 27:42  2:11    8 1:07:00  1:58    5   27:59 2:06:48 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    9  3098 Griffin Garrity          10 M      9 33:09  7:05    9 1:16:22  4:30    9   42:47 2:43:52                           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3053 Alex Cole                22 M      2 18:10  2:07    3   44:05  2:03    1   17:17 1:23:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  4030 Nicholas Teetzel         22 M      1 17:58  1:20    4   44:57  1:22    2   19:26 1:25:01                           
    3  3917 Justin Marchant          24 M      3 20:36  1:25    1   41:18  1:21    3   21:56 1:26:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3212 Joseph Meier             22 M      4 22:38  1:25    2   42:39  1:23    5   23:57 1:32:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3151 Beau Jennings            22 M      8 24:59  1:59    5   46:17  1:55    4   23:46 1:38:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3619 Nicholas Washatka        20 M      5 23:15  2:01    8   49:01  1:43    9   25:26 1:41:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7  3841 Ben Stephens             24 M     14 26:03  2:05    6   47:31  2:07   10   26:48 1:44:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3126 Alex Halverson           24 M      7 24:41  2:33   11   51:03  2:15    6   24:19 1:44:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    9  3936 Blake Pekkala            22 M     11 25:36  1:59   12   51:04  1:54    8   25:25 1:45:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3973 Stephen Drill            21 M      6 23:58  1:57   17   54:16  1:26    7   24:40 1:46:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3647 James Campbell           24 M     13 25:58  1:59    9   50:31  1:51   12   27:47 1:48:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3284 Travis Rivard            24 M     10 25:09  1:41   15   53:22  1:48   11   26:49 1:48:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3209 Sean Mathieu             24 M      9 25:08  2:25   13   51:31  1:43   13   29:55 1:50:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3456 Alejandro Ancheta        23 M     15 26:51  1:41    7   48:41  2:54   15   31:11 1:51:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3981 Fru Louis                24 M     12 25:49  2:01   19   56:46  1:50   14   30:11 1:56:36 SINGLE SPEED              
   16  3693 James Probert            23 M     17 29:00  2:16   14   52:53  2:25   16   32:25 1:58:57                           
   17  3058 Zachary Cronen           24 M     16 28:16  4:47   16   53:51  2:09   17   32:41 2:01:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3154 Josh John                24 M     18 29:15  1:54   10   51:02  1:53   21   38:34 2:02:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  4403 Michael Peterson         24 M     21 32:09  3:12   18   54:26  3:13   19   35:04 2:08:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3718 Andrew Bloedorn          23 M     19 29:15  6:34   20   58:15  2:42   18   34:44 2:11:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   325 Alexander Drake          24 M     20 31:25  5:01   21 1:05:01  4:44   20   36:24 2:22:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   22  3759 Zachary Keller           23 M     24 33:52  2:37   22 1:08:11  2:34   22   39:28 2:26:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  3034 Wyatt Brink              24 M     23 33:49  3:15   24 1:14:32  3:36   23   39:51 2:35:01 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24  3634 Jacob Zschunke           23 M     22 32:34  3:32   25 1:27:26  3:37   24   46:23 2:53:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   974 Joseph Wolverton         24 M     25 39:05  2:27   23 1:10:15  5:18   25   58:12 2:55:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3823 Scott Egeberg            27 M      2 20:09  1:25    5   43:21  1:33    2   20:52 1:27:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3318 Jason Stocker            28 M      1  1:16 21:48    3   43:04  1:14    1   20:38 1:27:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3434 Tim Smith                29 M      5 21:28  2:26    2   42:58  2:09    5   22:37 1:31:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3570 Josh Nadke               26 M      3 20:56  1:48    7   44:17  2:03   12   23:56 1:32:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5  3781 Jon Olson                26 M      8 22:26  2:05    9   44:52  1:53   11   23:48 1:35:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3982 Caleb Luecke             28 M     20 24:07  1:42   11   45:49  1:59    7   22:56 1:36:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7  3900 Douglas Hamilton         25 M     11 23:09  2:31   12   46:21  2:29    4   22:12 1:36:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3116 Alan Groebner            26 M      9 22:41  1:21   17   47:30  1:34   17   24:24 1:37:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  3720 David Bartels            28 M      7 22:19  1:48   16   47:24  1:38   16   24:20 1:37:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3937 Matthias Pemberton       25 M     24 24:33  1:34    1   42:57  1:39   26   27:13 1:37:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3861 Jeff Bursik              27 M     13 23:20  1:28   20   47:55  1:39   10   23:36 1:37:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3648 Robby Cecil              29 M      6 22:01  1:54   34   51:14  1:31    6   22:50 1:39:28 SINGLE SPEED              
   13  3788 Peter Portilla           28 M     28 25:14  2:16    4   43:20  2:49   23   26:20 1:39:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   14  3297 David Schaenzer          25 M     23 24:21  2:47   19   47:54  1:43   13   24:02 1:40:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15    64 Keith Tate               29 M      4 20:59  1:30   48   55:11  1:32    3   21:55 1:41:06 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   16  3710 Ben Vanderheyden         26 M     19 24:06  2:41   21   48:00  2:28   15   24:06 1:41:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3476 Michael Carr             27 M     12 23:17  2:21   23   48:14  2:38   21   25:36 1:42:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3835 Ben Rosenstein           26 M     15 23:26  2:55    6   43:35  2:32   39   29:54 1:42:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3556 Alex Lindemann           26 M     16 23:33  2:03   13   46:45  2:37   29   27:26 1:42:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  3525 Derek Hinrichs           28 M     17 23:33  2:48   28   49:30  2:53   14   24:03 1:42:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3768 Chase Martin             29 M     22 24:21  2:15   24   48:46  2:06   20   25:35 1:43:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  3707 Matt Suttner             29 M     26 24:59  2:18   10   45:20  2:09   33   28:28 1:43:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  3689 Patrick Nagel            27 M     31 25:48  2:20    8   44:48  1:55   37   29:07 1:43:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24     8 Daniel Roberg            27 M     14 23:22  1:50   46   54:35  1:39    9   23:28 1:44:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3651 Connor Cox               26 M     21 24:15  4:05   32   50:37  3:19    8   23:16 1:45:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3805 Jon Suttner              27 M     30 25:34  2:18   22   48:02  2:14   28   27:26 1:45:32 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   27  3922 Martin Meyer             27 M     50 28:25  2:09   15   46:52  2:32   25   27:08 1:47:03                           
   28  3679 John Lucking             27 M     29 25:30  3:17   25   48:54  2:39   27   27:14 1:47:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3779 Josh Nelson              25 M     40 26:54  1:44   38   51:51  1:46   19   25:29 1:47:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   30  3818 Justin Atwood            29 M     38 26:50  2:29   26   48:57  3:15   31   28:26 1:49:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3401 Ryan MacMaster           26 M     36 26:19  3:11   18   47:36  2:26   42   30:57 1:50:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   32  3795 Eric Rollinger           26 M     44 27:19  2:08   41   53:22  1:44   22   26:16 1:50:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   33  3324 Kenny Stromgren          25 M     49 28:24  2:49   14   46:51  2:29   41   30:46 1:51:18                           
   34  3596 Josh Schwartz            25 M     18 23:55  3:09   37   51:39  3:09   40   30:05 1:51:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3756 Eric Jorgensen           29 M     35 26:18  3:22   35   51:33  2:14   34   28:32 1:51:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  3851 Benjamin Perri           26 M     39 26:51  2:54   39   52:12  2:36   30   27:37 1:52:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  3940 Josh Pronschinske        25 M     32 25:57  2:34   27   49:03  2:34   51   32:22 1:52:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  3993 Mike Velin               26 M     10 23:00  2:05   54   57:34  2:04   32   28:27 1:53:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  3928 Grant Niver              25 M     27 25:06  1:30   36   51:36  2:04   53   33:01 1:53:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   40  3814 Jonah White              28 M     34 26:12  2:53   30   49:47  2:57   49   32:05 1:53:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  3205 John Darbo               26 M     42 27:12  1:43   49   55:15  1:45   35   28:32 1:54:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  3916 John Marchant            26 M     41 27:07  2:38   31   50:24  2:34   46   31:52 1:54:34 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   43  4038 Tom Santori              26 M     53 30:39  2:06   45   54:31  1:25   24   26:35 1:55:14                           
   44  3535 Michael Janson           28 M     37 26:39  3:08   58   58:35  3:07   18   25:19 1:56:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  3078 Phil Ervin               25 M     25 24:57  1:52   57   58:19  2:01   43   31:25 1:58:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   46  3431 Tony Printon             27 M     46 28:11  2:16   42   53:26  2:28   50   32:17 1:58:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  3642 Benjamin Bangasser       28 M     52 30:08  1:42   40   52:19  1:48   52   33:01 1:58:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  3632 Shawn Zander             28 M     47 28:18  2:49   51   55:58  2:49   38   29:34 1:59:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  3811 Abhishek Red Tummala     27 M     33 26:09  2:15   53   57:27  2:43   48   31:55 2:00:28 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   50  3520 Craig Hawes              27 M     43 27:13  4:34   52   57:25  3:46   36   29:04 2:01:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  3395 Jason Fogt               28 M     54 30:48  3:44   43   53:26  4:00   47   31:53 2:03:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  3955 Dale Stein               28 M     56 31:36  4:59   33   50:50  3:33   55   33:49 2:04:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53  3460 Andrew Biddle            29 M     64 36:17  2:16   29   49:30  2:50   60   36:49 2:07:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  3420 Jonathan Wittrock        29 M     45 28:00  9:06   47   54:39  5:26   44   31:28 2:08:38 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   55  3747 Joshua Hecht             26 M     51 28:43  2:47   62 1:02:50  2:14   54   33:46 2:10:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  3933 Brian Olson              27 M     57 31:40  4:54   44   54:13  4:28   58   36:14 2:11:28 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   57  3892 Brandon Eilers           28 M     59 32:10  3:27   55   57:41  3:11   59   36:34 2:13:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58    40 Jake Eyler               28 M     60 32:43  2:30   50   55:47  3:24   63   40:10 2:14:32 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   59  3572 Chris Newton             25 M     48 28:18  6:24   56   57:46  4:03   62   38:09 2:14:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   60  3927 Robert Nelson            29 M     63 36:07  3:41   59 1:00:26  2:45   45   31:51 2:14:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  3316 Matthew Stec             29 M     58 32:01  2:47   61 1:01:50  2:35   61   37:57 2:17:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  3568 Matthew Mulville         28 M     55 31:22  4:03   63 1:05:22  3:56   57   35:21 2:20:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   63  3741 Dylan Galos              28 M     61 33:58  7:34   60 1:01:21  4:12   56   34:14 2:21:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   64  3132 Nick Haupt               28 M     66 40:02  4:33   65 1:14:40  3:29   65   43:27 2:46:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   65  3275 Vamshi Mukun Ramayanam   29 M     65 38:08  3:00   66 1:21:38  3:16   64   42:13 2:48:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66  3161 Perry Johnson            29 M     62 35:45  9:22   64 1:10:47  7:05   66   54:59 2:57:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3472 Caleb Buecksler          31 M      1 18:03  1:13    4   42:13  1:24    1   17:57 1:20:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   119 Lance Kuehn              31 M      2 19:39  1:20    2   39:58  1:32    2   20:11 1:22:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3815 Rob Williams             34 M     11 22:25  1:34    3   41:11  1:39    8   22:51 1:29:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3551 Andrew Kuncel            31 M      5 21:30  1:45    6   43:29  1:47    4   21:19 1:29:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3035 Kurt Brown               31 M     12 23:26  2:16    1   39:07  1:49   13   24:00 1:30:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3942 Jacob Rattray            31 M      4 20:31  2:02   17   46:50  1:49    3   21:06 1:32:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    7  3005 Dan Akerson              31 M      6 21:56  1:38   14   45:59  1:50    9   23:19 1:34:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3738 Nik Feist                34 M      9 22:20  2:02   13   45:29  2:28    6   22:38 1:34:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  3699 Nick Sands               30 M     26 24:52  1:53    5   42:15  1:41   19   24:58 1:35:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10    77 Chris Fitzharris         33 M     10 22:23  1:32   24   48:27  1:27    5   21:51 1:35:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11  3406 Bryan Johnson            30 M     20 24:26  2:02    7   43:49  1:54   26   25:53 1:38:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   200 Tim Miller               30 M      7 22:05  2:09   28   48:37  2:20   12   23:58 1:39:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   141 Brandon Schroeder        31 M     28 25:00  2:11   10   45:11  1:58   21   25:07 1:39:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3605 Jon Steinhibel           33 M      8 22:19  2:34   33   49:20  2:23   11   23:35 1:40:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3565 Dan McLaughlin           34 M     27 24:57  2:15   11   45:18  2:10   27   25:54 1:40:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3006 Dan Anderson             30 M     15 23:40  2:14   19   47:31  2:18   22   25:17 1:40:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3266 Aaron Peterson           33 M     47 26:50  1:55    9   45:01  1:52   23   25:28 1:41:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  3508 David Gale               32 M     39 26:00  1:58   15   46:06  1:50   24   25:32 1:41:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   19  3295 Jason Sandmeier          33 M     34 25:32  2:20    8   44:36  2:48   31   26:54 1:42:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   20  3255 Omar Palacios            31 M      3 19:44  1:35   63   56:11  1:55    7   22:45 1:42:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3784 Jamie Persico            32 M     17 24:01  2:49   21   47:57  2:25   25   25:35 1:42:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  3475 Charlie Carr             33 M     16 23:59  2:13   25   48:27  3:04   20   25:07 1:42:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  3299 Joshua Schmitt           34 M     25 24:46  2:27   38   49:56  2:06   14   24:38 1:43:51                           
   24  3514 John Golnitz             31 M     29 25:12  1:41   30   48:53  2:06   29   26:19 1:44:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3813 Benjamin Wenkel          30 M     19 24:18  1:59   54   53:44  2:01   10   23:19 1:45:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   26  3716 Jason Zielinski          32 M     23 24:32  1:59   48   51:41  2:39   16   24:43 1:45:32 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   27   401 Peter Mueller            33 M     22 24:30  1:28   41   50:17  2:01   36   27:24 1:45:38 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   28  2503 Jesse Grittner           34 M     24 24:42  1:33   46   51:23  1:51   28   26:19 1:45:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3183 Jon Kubes                33 M     56 27:37  1:54   12   45:19  2:25   46   28:36 1:45:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   30  3562 Eric Mahler              31 M     18 24:07  2:25   37   49:53  2:38   33   26:54 1:45:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3200 Jacob Luehrs             34 M     33 25:26  1:44   43   50:19  1:44   34   26:55 1:46:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3130 Kaleb Hartje             30 M     36 25:41  2:39   47   51:34  2:04   18   24:53 1:46:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  3208 Omid Mashhadi            34 M     37 25:44  4:03   16   46:24  4:06   35   27:08 1:47:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  4037 David Plourde            33 M     21 24:27  2:51   27   48:32  2:00   52   29:48 1:47:37                           
   35  3876 Aaron Benson             33 M     59 27:52  2:58   31   49:03  3:07   15   24:40 1:47:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  3826 Daniel Lammert           34 M     42 26:19  2:32   36   49:52  2:40   30   26:39 1:48:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   37  3797 Dan Schned               31 M     46 26:50  2:43   22   48:06  3:57   32   26:54 1:48:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   38  3477 Mike Centinario          30 M     58 27:46  2:44   20   47:40  2:27   41   28:07 1:48:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  3964 Jaime Zavala             31 M     40 26:07  4:27   18   47:09  3:34   42   28:16 1:49:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  3134 Colby Heineman           30 M     50 27:03  2:56   23   48:10  3:02   43   28:24 1:49:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   41  3757 Andy Keller              34 M     32 25:19  1:48   39   50:11  2:04   57   30:16 1:49:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  3680 Brian Mann               33 M     14 23:40  2:41   62   56:10  2:39   17   24:48 1:49:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   43  3669 Jonathon Jaqua           32 M     44 26:35  2:15   42   50:17  2:27   44   28:30 1:50:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  3711 Matt Beebe               30 M     55 27:27  1:29   40   50:13  1:35   54   29:57 1:50:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  3702 Erik Schultz             34 M     13 23:29  3:23   55   53:50  3:01   39   28:00 1:51:41 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   46  3374 Cody Yard                32 M     38 25:56  1:56   51   53:01  2:19   55   30:10 1:53:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  3703 Michael Shonblom         30 M     54 27:26  3:06   35   49:48  2:59   58   30:28 1:53:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  3792 Randy Ray                34 M     35 25:32  3:13   56   54:29  3:23   37   27:30 1:54:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   49  3923 Luke Monson              32 M     53 27:19  1:52   49   52:21  2:25   62   31:17 1:55:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50   543 Tony Sullivan            30 M     49 26:53  3:09   52   53:26  2:45   47   29:14 1:55:25 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   51  3080 Ryan Eull                31 M     72 30:24  3:51   29   48:42  3:25   48   29:19 1:55:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   52  3165 Michael Juntunen         34 M     71 30:23  2:19   32   49:12  2:08   66   31:43 1:55:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   53  3377 David Zanko              32 M     73 30:25  3:50   26   48:28  3:41   51   29:45 1:56:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  3026 Ryan Boatman             30 M     64 28:14  2:48   44   50:39  3:09   63   31:21 1:56:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55   161 Jason Waye               34 M     43 26:31  6:37   45   51:13  5:14   38   27:33 1:57:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  3061 Randy Dehmer             31 M     45 26:49  2:20   57   54:42  2:00   69   32:26 1:58:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  3662 Chris Gulden             34 M     63 28:13  3:08   58   54:51  2:55   50   29:38 1:58:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  3292 Dan Ross                 33 M     48 26:50  3:18   60   55:19  3:03   56   30:15 1:58:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  3012 Jason Arseneau           32 M     61 28:08  1:53   64   57:17  1:49   59   30:33 1:59:39                           
   60  3715 Alexander Young          34 M     30 25:12  2:50   73 1:01:04  2:35   45   28:36 2:00:15 SINGLE SPEED              
   61  3267 Bjorn Peterson           32 M     31 25:18  2:52   53   53:40  4:24   74   34:06 2:00:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   62  3896 Nick Germann             31 M     62 28:09  3:47   50   52:53  2:38   71   32:55 2:00:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   63  3804 Tighe Smedstad           32 M     60 27:59  1:44   66   57:56  2:36   65   31:37 2:01:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  3368 Rick Willenbring         30 M     52 27:17  3:22   74 1:01:14  2:05   40   28:01 2:01:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65  3874 Giscard Bechara          34 M     65 28:19  2:25   59   55:04  2:29   72   33:43 2:01:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   66  1302 Jason Kukachka           30 M     51 27:15  2:09   68   58:00  2:14   73   33:57 2:03:34                           
   67  3773 Kevin Moore              30 M     68 28:43  2:46   75 1:01:28  2:15   49   29:22 2:04:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  3957 Mike Swierzewski         34 M     57 27:42  3:29   71 1:00:31  3:06   60   30:45 2:05:30 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   69  3871 Nate Anderson            34 M     70 29:24  4:17   65   57:41  4:04   61   31:11 2:06:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   70  3333 Xong Thao                31 M     41 26:10  2:18   70   59:46  2:07   76   37:07 2:07:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   71  3582 Daniel Parker            31 M     74 31:19  6:10   67   57:58  2:28   53   29:48 2:07:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72  3512 Joseph Ghobrial          32 M     67 28:39  4:22   72 1:00:49  2:49   64   31:32 2:08:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73  4026 Matthew Willits          31 M     75 32:06  6:54   34   49:31  4:56   75   35:09 2:08:34                           
   74  3698 Kell Sanders             31 M     81 34:53  3:58   61   56:05  3:15   68   32:07 2:10:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   75  3880 Scott Boettcher          33 M     69 28:45  3:23   77 1:05:18  3:00   67   31:50 2:12:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   76  3382 Brian Boekhoff           34 M     76 32:31  4:15   76 1:04:04  2:46   70   32:48 2:16:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77  3059 William Cytryszewski     34 M     79 34:47  4:18   78 1:09:06  2:23   80   40:43 2:31:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78  3338 Travis Thooft            34 M     80 34:52  6:54   69   58:29 12:31   79   39:38 2:32:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   79  3681 Guillermo Marcillo       33 M     78 34:27  3:33   80 1:13:11  2:26   78   38:51 2:32:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80  3062 Adam Dehnel              33 M     77 34:10  3:10   79 1:10:36  3:19   81   43:53 2:35:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   81  1310 Nathan Kier              31 M     66 28:38  4:06   81 1:23:08  4:20   77   37:15 2:37:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3925 Christopher Morris       35 M      1 19:47  1:20    2   40:37  1:20    2   20:23 1:23:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3180 Keith Kowalsky           37 M      2 20:08  1:25    4   41:20  1:24    3   20:51 1:25:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3418 Michael Torres           36 M      3 20:10  1:39    5   43:06  1:42    5   22:00 1:28:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3259 Jon Pearce               35 M      4 20:38  1:42    3   41:06  3:30    6   22:05 1:28:59 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    5  3832 Matt Perrine             38 M     10 24:00  1:44    1   39:02  1:44    9   23:53 1:30:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3170 Andrew Kiel              36 M      6 22:16  2:01    8   44:35  1:37    7   22:20 1:32:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3719 Michael Hlusale          37 M      5 20:41  2:00   24   50:39  2:22    1   20:16 1:35:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3229 Mark Muhlstein           35 M     13 24:25  1:47    6   43:25  2:02   14   25:21 1:36:58                           
    9  3204 Jordan Mahieu            35 M      9 23:38  1:51   10   45:45  2:07    8   23:45 1:37:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   518 Josh Edwards             35 M      8 23:37  1:59    7   43:48  2:10   18   26:07 1:37:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3816 Josh Wilson              35 M     20 25:38  2:04    9   45:08  1:35   10   24:22 1:38:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  4045 Sean Tyre                35 M     17 24:59  2:15   15   48:29  1:32    4   21:58 1:39:12                           
   13  3573 Theodore Nizzi           37 M      7 23:25  1:54   13   47:29  1:46   15   25:37 1:40:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   765 Matthew Flatland         36 M     12 24:21  1:58   12   47:16  1:35   22   27:11 1:42:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  3030 Michael Bowman           35 M     18 25:04  1:28   20   49:58  1:39   12   25:17 1:43:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3542 John Koch                39 M     11 24:14  2:06   23   50:16  2:22   11   24:37 1:43:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   17  3545 Tim Kokes                35 M     21 25:41  2:07   16   48:39  2:27   24   27:28 1:46:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3190 Kevin Larson             37 M     16 24:42  2:09   29   52:56  2:21   16   25:37 1:47:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3260 David Pearson            39 M     14 24:29  3:47   22   50:13  3:37   17   25:52 1:47:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3103 Derek Gavigan            38 M     31 28:18  4:54   11   46:12  3:41   13   25:19 1:48:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3806 Mike Takalo              39 M     29 27:58  2:10   14   48:09  2:41   26   29:02 1:49:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22  4043 Matthew Pelto            35 M     25 27:00  3:04   28   52:10  2:01   23   27:15 1:51:28                           
   23  4049 Josh Smith               35 M     22 26:04  1:39   38   55:44  1:40   19   26:29 1:51:34                           
   24  3924 Alejandro Montero        39 M     19 25:37  4:05   25   50:40  4:19   20   27:06 1:51:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   25  1365 Brent Gregg              38 M     27 27:34  3:22   19   49:27  2:37   27   29:20 1:52:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   26  3162 Weston Johnson           36 M     24 26:50  3:19   21   50:10  2:52   28   29:31 1:52:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   669 Jared Wilbanks           36 M     26 27:27  2:00   30   53:09  2:24   25   28:34 1:53:32 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   28  3910 Sridhar Koneru           39 M     33 28:40  3:14   34   53:51  2:33   21   27:10 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3413 Shane Rasmussen          36 M     23 26:27  2:00   33   53:43  2:02   30   31:47 1:55:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   30  3074 Jason Erickson           38 M     37 29:56  2:39   17   49:13  3:22   37   33:15 1:58:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   31  3517 Dan Gustafson            35 M     38 30:24  2:21   27   52:02  2:44   32   32:36 2:00:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   32  3683 Brandon Maves            39 M     32 28:36  3:38   32   53:22  4:00   31   32:25 2:01:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  3049 Rich Cinker              38 M     30 28:02  2:13   41   56:56  2:09   33   32:47 2:02:06 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   34  4052 Scott Williams           35 M     48 32:43  2:04   31   53:10  2:14   45   35:38 2:05:46                           
   35   471 Mike Sigrist             37 M     28 27:37  3:28   45   58:39  3:30   34   32:56 2:06:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   36  3471 Ted Budd                 39 M     34 29:01  3:32   47 1:00:44  2:53   29   30:11 2:06:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   37  3672 Brett Klein              39 M     54 34:24  2:13   26   50:52  2:49   50   37:38 2:07:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   38  3001 Jason Acker              39 M     15 24:41  3:18   18   49:24  4:34   56   46:29 2:08:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  3921 Cameron McLelland        38 M     40 31:14  5:20   37   54:49  4:02   35   33:12 2:08:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   40  3875 John Bennerotte          39 M     35 29:15  3:04   46 1:00:36  3:17   40   34:25 2:10:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  3976 Michael Hernandez        35 M     53 34:21  2:01   35   54:31  2:23   52   39:15 2:12:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  3895 Bill Gaddis              37 M     52 34:08  3:12   36   54:36  2:50   51   37:58 2:12:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  3864 Brad Gerten              39 M     42 31:22  3:49   44   58:23  3:53   44   35:22 2:12:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  3501 Brian Filip              35 M     46 32:22  3:40   42   57:55  2:45   48   36:22 2:13:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  3897 Jeremy Giffin            37 M     36 29:24  4:17   48 1:01:07  3:18   47   36:04 2:14:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  3342 Lance Trotman            38 M     44 31:58  4:30   39   55:45  6:22   46   35:56 2:14:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   47  3763 Joseph Kvidera           38 M     51 33:42  6:00   43   58:11  4:31   41   34:44 2:17:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  3390 Aaron Lee                35 M     49 33:06  3:46   51 1:04:13  3:44   36   33:13 2:18:01 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   49  3686 Mark Mithun              39 M     41 31:20  2:55   55 1:06:45  5:15   38   33:29 2:19:42                           
   50  4047 Jeff Kaiser              39 M     50 33:24  3:40   50 1:03:08  2:52   49   37:30 2:20:32                           
   51  3854 Brock Fridlund           38 M     43 31:53  5:09   40   56:05 14:04   42   34:56 2:22:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  3373 Sergei Yakovlev          36 M     45 32:18  5:20   54 1:06:12  5:25   39   33:55 2:23:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53  1637 Jeremy Newton            39 M     47 32:23  3:39   52 1:04:43  3:05   54   40:45 2:24:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  3534 Eric Janson              37 M     39 31:08  3:25   56 1:12:19  3:13   43   35:19 2:25:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55   848 Robert Barron            37 M     55 34:34  3:10   53 1:04:52  3:46   55   42:12 2:28:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  4065 Christopher Nelson       38 M     56 35:12  6:31   49 1:01:42  9:17   53   39:43 2:32:23                           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3248 Michael Olson            43 M      1 19:49  2:01    8   45:07  2:25    2   21:14 1:30:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3621 Jason Wedel              42 M      5 21:46  2:00    5   43:24  1:50    5   22:11 1:31:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3674 Eirik Knudsen            43 M      8 21:53  2:13    1   41:56  2:11    8   23:18 1:31:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3785 Luke Peterson            43 M      2 21:00  1:53   12   45:49  2:08    1   21:00 1:31:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3557 David Liske              42 M     13 23:10  1:41    3   43:14  1:39    6   22:16 1:31:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3353 Corey Walther            43 M      6 21:53  1:59   10   45:31  1:57    3   21:22 1:32:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3241 Troy Nickel              40 M      3 21:25  3:46    6   43:59  2:01    7   22:54 1:34:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    8  1512 Carlos Guzman            42 M      4 21:25  1:46   18   47:20  2:07    4   22:04 1:34:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    9  3249 Paul Olson               40 M      9 22:10  2:01    9   45:27  2:13    9   23:29 1:35:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3575 Jon Notch                41 M     14 23:18  2:15    2   42:56  2:37   16   24:52 1:35:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11  1476 Clint Smith              40 M     16 24:06  2:14    4   43:21  2:10   20   25:41 1:37:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3717 Dan Zirbes               42 M     10 23:07  3:00   14   46:02  2:39   15   24:43 1:39:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  1056 Ryan Stupsky             40 M     11 23:07  1:46   26   48:42  1:40   11   24:26 1:39:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   14   660 Doran Jenikns            41 M     17 24:14  1:40   17   46:59  1:29   19   25:30 1:39:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  4408 Lance Hauge              43 M     19 24:34  5:15    7   44:37  2:12   14   24:39 1:41:16                           
   16  3843 Steve Thiel              44 M     22 24:53  2:26   13   46:02  2:41   30   27:08 1:43:08 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   17  3028 Kyle Boie                41 M     18 24:31  1:54   27   48:43  2:10   23   26:08 1:43:24 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  3603 Thomas Stark             40 M      7 21:53  3:46   35   51:34  2:35   10   23:42 1:43:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3399 Bryan Lao                41 M     15 23:44  1:39   34   51:25  1:44   18   25:13 1:43:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  3616 Chris Uecker             40 M     21 24:44  1:50   33   51:12  1:47   12   24:27 1:43:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3798 John Schroeder           42 M     26 25:50  1:54   19   47:27  1:49   28   27:04 1:44:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  3977 Adam Hjerpe              43 M     30 26:51  2:03   11   45:46  2:06   33   27:32 1:44:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23  3667 Mike Iwan                43 M     31 26:53  2:42   21   47:37  3:14   17   25:11 1:45:35 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24  3952 Adam Sokolski            41 M     25 25:49  2:26   20   47:37  2:17   34   27:33 1:45:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3004 Brian Ahart              40 M     29 26:41  1:44   23   48:05  1:59   32   27:27 1:45:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3227 Thomas Muench            43 M     28 26:36  2:09   22   47:58  2:30   35   27:51 1:47:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   27   152 Josh Cichy               40 M     34 27:10  3:02   29   49:02  2:02   27   26:57 1:48:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3946 Mike Shepard             42 M     12 23:09  1:25   62   57:45  1:38   21   25:57 1:49:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3340 Kyle Toavs               41 M     39 28:09  3:56   24   48:22  2:51   29   27:07 1:50:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   30  3036 Robert Bulander          40 M     23 25:30  3:07   37   51:57  4:03   22   25:59 1:50:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3155 Aaron Johnson            42 M     32 26:54  3:16   28   48:49  3:52   36   28:07 1:50:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3283 Robert Rimington         43 M     33 27:03  3:41   45   52:55  2:55   13   24:34 1:51:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   33  3734 Paul Dalthorp            43 M     24 25:35  2:58   31   49:35  3:54   39   29:21 1:51:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   34  3623 Matthew Wehner           41 M     20 24:44  3:47   47   53:18  2:50   31   27:08 1:51:45 SINGLE SPEED              
   35  3063 Ryan Dehnel              41 M     43 28:59  2:11   48   53:19  2:06   24   26:28 1:53:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  3752 Scott Holmes             40 M     36 27:29  2:23   39   52:06  2:32   38   29:15 1:53:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  3090 Rick Fossey              42 M     40 28:25  3:00   32   50:59  3:16   37   28:42 1:54:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  3727 Chad Bray                43 M     35 27:13  1:45   52   55:25  3:53   25   26:35 1:54:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   39  3239 Adisack Nhouyvanisvong   41 M     44 29:29  4:16   25   48:23  3:57   42   30:29 1:56:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  3630 Marc Wolf                44 M     38 27:53  4:14   53   55:41  2:31   26   26:47 1:57:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  3429 Arthur Palileo           43 M     48 29:49  3:33   15   46:13  3:18   63   35:57 1:58:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  3305 Myron Shelton            43 M     46 29:46  4:11   43   52:21  3:35   41   30:08 1:59:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  3354 Dan Wardner              41 M     27 26:20  3:21   61   57:45  2:25   44   31:49 2:01:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  3349 Aaron Wagner             42 M     51 30:22  2:42   40   52:16  3:35   48   33:07 2:02:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  3256 Nik Papazois             43 M     53 30:24  4:18   30   49:27  3:30   54   34:24 2:02:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   46  3708 Travis Tiede             44 M     37 27:31  3:47   36   51:38  4:14   59   35:01 2:02:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  3492 Scott Dougherty          42 M     50 30:11  3:12   50   54:02  4:56   40   29:53 2:02:12 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   48  3908 Chris Jones              43 M     61 32:08  3:13   16   46:51  3:36   66   36:56 2:02:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  3743 Bill Gintz               44 M     42 28:46  4:31   38   52:05  4:51   51   33:54 2:04:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50  3687 Demian Moore             44 M     66 33:05  3:36   42   52:17  2:40   49   33:17 2:04:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  3138 Michael Hollenstein      41 M     47 29:47  3:51   41   52:16  4:07   58   35:00 2:04:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  3099 Justin Gartner           41 M     45 29:39  2:32   55   55:59  2:44   57   34:39 2:05:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   53  3886 Bryan Clasen             40 M     63 32:39  3:07   44   52:37  2:43   62   35:31 2:06:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  3646 Mark Brouder             44 M     57 31:24  4:55   46   53:14  4:06   47   32:59 2:06:36 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   55  1127 Brian Dismang            42 M     55 30:42  2:31   60   57:10  2:29   56   34:29 2:07:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  4027 Nathan Perry             44 M     58 31:25  5:17   54   55:48  4:03   45   32:03 2:08:35                           
   57  4048 Sean Pirtle              42 M     49 30:04  5:22   51   54:47  4:17   52   34:09 2:08:38                           
   58  3332 Steven Swenson           43 M     52 30:22  2:33   64 1:00:14  2:11   53   34:11 2:09:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  3207 Jose Martinez            41 M     62 32:28  4:36   63   58:17  4:34   55   34:27 2:14:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  3081 Joshua Evans             40 M     59 31:38  7:18   57   56:24  3:51   61   35:14 2:14:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  3948 Chad Simonson            40 M     71 34:56  3:17   56   56:01  4:07   64   36:11 2:14:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62   855 Rich Carlson             42 M     54 30:42  2:51   65 1:02:37  3:25   60   35:03 2:14:36                           
   63  3389 Jay Johnson              42 M     64 32:41  2:33   59   56:40  3:05   71   40:33 2:15:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  3479 Dan Charbonneau          40 M     65 33:01  4:03   49   53:29  5:18   69   40:01 2:15:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65  3287 Anthony Robinson         44 M     41 28:38  7:52   66 1:05:29  4:22   43   30:46 2:17:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   66  3042 Nick Casper              40 M     69 34:02  3:23   58   56:28  4:32   68   39:01 2:17:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   67  3640 Michael Anderson         43 M     56 31:20  5:35   70 1:12:57  3:01   46   32:33 2:25:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68   213 Kent Graves              44 M     67 33:37  2:37   71 1:13:42  2:51   50   33:49 2:26:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69  3808 Scott Tonneson           40 M     68 33:56  3:33   69 1:08:33  4:43   65   36:40 2:27:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   70  4035 Dan Roseth               40 M     72 35:43  2:53   67 1:07:17  3:55   67   38:32 2:28:19                           
   71  3186 Bill Lage                43 M     70 34:08  4:55   68 1:07:41  3:37   70   40:26 2:30:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72  3670 David Johnson            42 M     60 31:45  4:46   72 1:15:20  6:01   72   45:46 2:43:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3502 Sean Finn                48 M      4 21:46  1:45    3   41:53  1:25    1   20:43 1:27:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3111 Sean Grady               46 M      3 21:36  1:14    2   41:47  1:33    2   21:40 1:27:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3486 Brian Cruikshank         46 M      5 21:59  1:38    8   44:40  1:48    3   21:46 1:31:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  4019 Peter Killilea           47 M      1 20:54  2:05   14   45:19  1:47    4   21:46 1:31:50                           
    5  3769 Todd Martin              48 M      8 22:55  1:59    4   43:57  2:00    5   22:17 1:33:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3898 Andrew Hall              45 M      2 21:34  1:22   21   47:35  1:34    6   23:13 1:35:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7  3344 George Vander Weit       46 M     12 23:52  2:02    5   44:06  1:55   11   24:45 1:36:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3093 Doug Fulton              49 M      7 22:50  2:04   16   46:00  2:08    8   23:45 1:36:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    9  3649 Steven Chell             45 M      9 23:13  1:38   13   45:12  1:59   12   24:49 1:36:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3609 Paul Svensson            48 M     10 23:23  1:17   20   47:33  1:36   13   24:51 1:38:37 SINGLE SPEED              
   11  3748 Bernt Helgaas            46 M     14 23:55  1:17   18   47:24  1:37   14   24:53 1:39:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   12  4021 Daniel Dederichs         47 M     19 25:11  1:45    1   40:49  2:20   33   29:26 1:39:30                           
   13  3244 Jeremy Norton            47 M     16 24:29  2:09   15   45:45  2:01   18   25:23 1:39:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3038 Mike Burke               49 M      6 22:45  2:53   17   46:42  3:12   15   25:01 1:40:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15  3112 Rob Grantham             49 M     21 25:29  2:14   10   44:58  2:08   20   26:09 1:40:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   16  3094 Alan Gabriele            45 M     15 24:18  2:13    6   44:25  2:02   26   28:00 1:40:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3771 Robert McKay             45 M     22 25:31  1:38    7   44:29  1:50   27   28:05 1:41:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  4042 Paul Johnston            48 M     17 24:30  2:29   26   49:16  2:11    7   23:20 1:41:44                           
   19  3276 Dan Ranum                47 M     20 25:12  2:49    9   44:50  3:11   28   28:16 1:44:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  3264 Tyrone Perron            45 M     25 25:52  1:37   25   48:51  1:37   22   27:00 1:44:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3960 Brian Watkins            48 M     11 23:42  2:31   34   51:24  3:02    9   24:25 1:45:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  3802 Lou Skoczek              45 M     26 26:12  2:07   24   48:47  1:42   23   27:02 1:45:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  3906 Robert Hutchison         45 M     27 26:33  1:54   33   51:11  1:45   10   24:41 1:46:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  3452 Greg Leciejewski         46 M     35 27:24  2:31   23   47:48  4:19   17   25:17 1:47:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3311 Robert Smith             48 M     28 26:33  2:09   19   47:32  2:16   32   29:22 1:47:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3156 Cary Johnson             49 M     13 23:52  2:35   44   55:06  1:47   16   25:14 1:48:32                           
   27  3146 James Jackson            49 M     32 27:15  2:59   11   44:59  3:52   43   31:29 1:50:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   100 Tim Floyd                48 M     24 25:43  5:55   27   49:19  4:31   19   25:53 1:51:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   29  3050 Timothy Clark            49 M     23 25:39  3:13   37   53:00  3:08   25   27:33 1:52:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  3054 Craig Cole               46 M     33 27:18  2:27   22   47:37  2:45   46   32:40 1:52:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  3105 Mitch Gipp               47 M     39 28:27  3:00   32   51:03  3:10   29   28:41 1:54:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   32  3268 Marcus Peterson          49 M     40 28:28  3:07   30   50:56  3:10   30   28:41 1:54:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  3755 Mark Johnson             49 M     38 28:22  4:04   12   45:03  3:47   47   33:14 1:54:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  3932 Mark Oliver              45 M     37 28:09  2:46   35   52:16  2:41   38   30:07 1:55:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3839 Kris Sohn                46 M     29 26:41  3:45   28   49:30  5:08   44   32:00 1:57:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  3983 Robert Menti             48 M     44 28:55  2:28   36   52:49  3:02   37   29:55 1:57:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  4022 Greg Siskind             47 M     47 29:24  2:29   45   55:10  1:48   34   29:40 1:58:29                           
   38  3810 Steven Tschetter         45 M     42 28:36  3:07   42   54:15  2:44   39   30:07 1:58:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  3319 Jeff Stoebner            47 M     50 30:17  5:20   29   49:58  3:37   35   29:42 1:58:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   40  3559 Andy Lowenthal Wals      46 M     18 25:04  1:57   40   53:51  2:12   55   35:55 1:58:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  3980 Ernesto Leal             47 M     48 29:45  2:46   47   55:23  3:13   42   31:04 2:02:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42   692 Andy Barnes              46 M     49 30:09  3:14   41   54:00  4:56   36   29:54 2:02:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  1353 Brian Tiegs              47 M     31 26:49  8:51   49   55:32  4:58   21   26:57 2:03:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   44  1397 Jack Tiegs               49 M     30 26:48  8:54   48   55:26  5:00   24   27:03 2:03:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  3432 Todd Reil                45 M     34 27:20  3:22   55 1:00:47  2:40   31   29:14 2:03:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   46  3739 Chris Fischer            49 M     41 28:34  3:10   51   56:47  2:57   48   33:25 2:04:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  3281 Chris Richter            46 M     36 27:44  3:16   39   53:16  4:25   57   37:15 2:05:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  3257 Frank Pasquerella        47 M     46 29:22  3:26   31   51:01  3:14   59   39:26 2:06:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  3585 Marc Pouilly             46 M     58 32:40  3:43   38   53:02  3:03   54   35:46 2:08:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50  3849 Michael Jesmer           48 M     55 31:09  4:16   46   55:12  3:45   53   34:49 2:09:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   51  3554 Jim Leffelman            45 M     54 30:43  3:10   54 1:00:02  4:27   41   30:49 2:09:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   52  3700 Rob Schlenker            47 M     56 31:17  3:48   52   58:24  3:31   45   32:22 2:09:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   53  3684 Marcus McCleery          49 M     45 28:59  4:39   43   54:22  2:57   60   39:35 2:10:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  3987 Praveen Rokkam           45 M     51 30:22  5:17   53   59:00  3:05   49   33:38 2:11:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  3044 Chris Cavanaugh          49 M     52 30:32  5:37   58 1:02:14  3:44   40   30:26 2:12:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   56  3003 Eric Adler               46 M     53 30:40  2:58   57 1:01:35  3:00   51   34:21 2:12:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  3544 Steven Koecher           46 M     43 28:54  3:12   61 1:04:31  3:43   56   36:32 2:16:51 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   58  3092 Timothy Foster           45 M     57 32:32  3:40   60 1:04:00  3:20   52   34:26 2:17:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  3796 Chris Schaller           46 M     64 37:55  3:34   50   55:46  4:44   58   37:53 2:19:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  3735 Paul Dykes               47 M     59 33:58  7:34   56 1:01:21  4:11   50   34:14 2:21:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   61  3975 Paul Henry               47 M     61 34:43  4:49   59 1:02:37  5:19   62   43:12 2:30:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  3143 Brian Hugo               48 M     60 34:26  3:33   63 1:10:28  3:02   63   43:15 2:34:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   63  4025 Curt Baisden             48 M     63 37:54  2:43   62 1:09:17  3:38   64   43:51 2:37:21                           
   64  3884 Manuel Castillo III      46 M     62 35:48  6:57   65 1:17:07  3:42   61   41:22 2:44:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65  3885 George Chatters          47 M     65 40:22  4:00   64 1:13:41  7:53   65   46:46 2:52:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3329 Scott Swanson            53 M      3 23:00  2:18    3   43:21  1:53    2   23:55 1:34:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3912 Greg Kurowski            52 M      6 24:40  1:41    2   42:39  1:43    3   24:46 1:35:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3070 Shawn Drill              50 M      2 22:26  2:36    7   44:35  2:54    1   23:49 1:36:18 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    4  4040 Ed Mathie                52 M      1 22:00  2:48    5   44:31  2:31    6   25:39 1:37:27                           
    5  3273 Polo Portilla            51 M      8 25:15  2:49    6   44:34  2:42    5   25:25 1:40:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    6  3641 Dino Balafas             53 M      5 24:37  1:58    1   42:37  2:59   24   30:09 1:42:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3650 Thomas Connors           53 M      9 25:17  2:33   10   47:16  2:05   11   26:41 1:43:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  3323 Dan Streeter             54 M     10 25:46  2:16    8   45:59  2:08   18   28:10 1:44:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  3659 Patrick Fox              54 M      7 24:41  2:49   12   48:33  2:45    8   26:03 1:44:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3844 Christopher Davis        54 M     15 26:43  2:41   13   49:00  2:47    4   25:17 1:46:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11  3064 Terry Demkiw             54 M      4 24:23  2:40   16   50:12  4:29    7   25:44 1:47:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3657 Bryant Ekstrom           50 M     18 27:06  2:45   11   48:07  3:12   23   29:41 1:50:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3812 Jerry Washatka           53 M     13 26:09  3:23   20   51:10  3:34   15   27:44 1:51:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3307 Rob Shuman               51 M     17 26:56  2:52   30   53:15  3:07    9   26:13 1:52:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15    70 Marty Gergen             54 M     14 26:28  2:22   22   51:23  3:58   19   28:22 1:52:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3066 Dave Dixon               52 M     23 27:40  3:39   17   50:48  4:04   10   26:29 1:52:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  3378 Tom Zemke                53 M     37 31:34  2:03    4   43:42  2:16   34   33:11 1:52:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  3869 Joe Anderson             54 M     12 26:01  3:29   32   54:03  2:48   12   27:06 1:53:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3277 Brian Rasefske           50 M     22 27:39  2:27   19   51:04  3:48   22   29:30 1:54:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  2533 Michael Olsen            50 M     21 27:30  2:46   31   53:32  2:56   16   28:05 1:54:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3571 Craig Nelson             50 M     11 25:52  2:12   33   55:32  2:33   20   28:59 1:55:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   22  1306 David Buche              53 M     20 27:30  2:21   25   52:18  2:21   29   31:38 1:56:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  3777 Cory Nelson              51 M     26 28:22  4:19   18   50:53  4:28   17   28:09 1:56:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  3793 Sean Reardon             53 M     27 28:37  2:12   34   56:16  1:59   13   27:16 1:56:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3144 Jerry Hugo               51 M     19 27:20  5:01    9   46:52  4:38   31   32:51 1:56:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3873 Michael Baack            51 M     30 29:44  3:39   15   49:56  3:25   27   30:57 1:57:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   27  3614 Scott Trimble            51 M     34 30:53  3:44   14   49:37  2:55   32   32:53 2:00:00 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   28  3345 James Vanoosten          54 M     35 31:02  2:36   21   51:20  2:48   30   32:37 2:00:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   29  3974 Lee Fletcher             51 M     16 26:54  3:49   40   59:02  3:08   14   27:33 2:00:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  3971 Robert Amico             50 M     25 28:21  4:10   28   52:41  5:05   25   30:10 2:00:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31   137 Paul Johnson             50 M     24 28:02  3:06   37   57:59  2:41   21   29:07 2:00:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  3842 Bill Stephens            54 M     29 29:16  2:22   26   52:20  2:51   37   34:08 2:00:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  4050 Michael Leinfelder       50 M     33 30:34  3:37   24   52:04  3:50   35   33:51 2:03:54                           
   34  3726 Smith Bradley            50 M     36 31:30  5:05   27   52:38  4:21   26   30:26 2:03:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  3164 Todd Juniper             50 M     38 31:50  3:51   29   52:51  4:43   33   33:05 2:06:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  3794 Raymond Rivard           52 M     28 29:10  2:20   41   59:56  2:17   36   34:00 2:07:41 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   37  3245 Byron Olson              51 M     44 35:31  2:23   39   59:01  2:10   28   31:02 2:10:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38   102 Troy Bellrichard         50 M     31 30:20  3:36   36   57:34  3:24   38   35:59 2:10:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   39  3188 Tom Laird                51 M     42 33:52  4:34   35   56:35  3:38   41   36:40 2:15:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  3856 John Adams               53 M     39 32:52  5:05   38   58:26  4:38   42   37:44 2:18:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   41  3858 David Johnson            52 M     32 30:32  9:02   23   51:43  6:20   43   42:16 2:19:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  3903 Rick Hocking             53 M     41 33:31  4:02   42 1:03:37  3:20   40   36:38 2:21:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  3626 Chris Wengelski          51 M     43 34:09  7:20   43 1:07:58  6:44   39   36:00 2:32:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  3097 Darby Garrity            50 M     40 33:10  7:04   47 1:16:21  4:33   44   42:34 2:43:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   45  3351 Tom Waldren              54 M     47 41:14  3:28   45 1:10:24  6:42   46   43:35 2:45:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46    17 James Grindeland         53 M     45 40:02  7:47   46 1:11:27  3:28   45   43:27 2:46:10 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   47  3579 Lee Oxley                51 M     46 41:10  2:27   44 1:09:18  3:24   47   50:56 2:47:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3148 Loren Jacot              55 M      1 22:03  1:27    2   42:34  1:35    1   21:56 1:29:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3495 Steven Elmer             55 M      2 23:36  1:57    1   42:31  2:24   11   26:47 1:37:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    3  3682 Clark Marshall           58 M      7 25:18  2:00    3   42:43  2:23    8   26:14 1:38:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3334 Peter Thelen             55 M      3 23:52  1:43    7   47:41  1:51    2   24:01 1:39:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5  3724 Art Berman               57 M      5 24:49  1:26    8   47:56  1:35    3   24:50 1:40:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3661 Peter Grasse             58 M      9 25:29  2:35    4   44:36  2:35    7   26:10 1:41:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7  3761 Wayne Komarek            55 M      4 24:22  2:59    6   46:11  3:37    9   26:19 1:43:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  4036 John Jeffries            58 M     12 26:27  2:30    5   46:08  2:54   10   26:36 1:44:32                           
    9  3469 Michael Brugh            56 M     10 25:36  1:57   17   51:42  1:59    4   25:00 1:46:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  3790 Mark Raderstorf          59 M     13 26:45  2:44    9   48:38  2:13   13   27:20 1:47:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  3931 Thomas O'Leary           57 M      6 24:59  3:54   18   52:05  2:44    5   25:02 1:48:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3465 Robert Britain           56 M     11 26:06  2:20   13   49:45  2:43   17   28:11 1:49:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   205 Mike Herold              56 M      8 25:19  2:33   19   53:50  2:11    6   25:53 1:49:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3561 Bruce Machmeier          58 M     14 26:58  2:23   11   49:31  3:01   18   28:33 1:50:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  4410 Duane Johnson            58 M     16 27:22  2:29   12   49:33  2:34   19   28:55 1:50:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  3529 Milt Hovelson            59 M     19 27:38  2:41   16   51:22  2:31   14   27:39 1:51:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17  3824 Jan Hanson               56 M     20 28:10  3:48   14   50:04  3:09   12   27:08 1:52:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  3412 Richard Printon          55 M     15 27:07  3:18   15   51:19  2:33   16   28:08 1:52:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  3357 Bill Wegwerth            57 M     27 30:52  3:14   10   48:42  3:30   24   32:56 1:59:12 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  3439 Bill Larson              58 M     17 27:26  2:28   26   58:54  2:36   15   28:00 1:59:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  3424 Jay Halvorson            59 M     18 27:38  3:16   24   55:40  3:36   23   31:07 2:01:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22  3694 Mike Provenzano          55 M     22 29:33  4:42   22   54:13  3:47   22   29:43 2:01:56                           
   23  3279 Ken Reineccius           56 M     24 29:41  2:27   25   56:14  2:32   26   33:18 2:04:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  3745 Gregg Hanson             55 M     29 31:17  3:34   27 1:01:08  2:41   20   28:56 2:07:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  3254 Jim Overby               59 M     21 29:26  2:41   29 1:05:00  3:31   21   29:12 2:09:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  3638 Rick Aizpuru             56 M     23 29:39  3:10   21   54:09 15:13   25   33:04 2:15:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  3891 Peter Doyon              56 M     28 31:13  3:58   20   54:09  5:02   30   41:25 2:15:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  3972 Venkanna Cherukuri       56 M     26 30:48  4:53   28 1:03:25  4:41   27   36:56 2:20:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  3085 Tim Fazekas              55 M     30 34:39  3:50   23   54:34  5:55   31   49:59 2:28:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  3953 Greg Steele              57 M     31 35:26  5:41   30 1:12:37  3:35   28   40:33 2:37:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  1480 Joe Rodriguez            55 M     25 30:12  3:47   31 1:34:11  5:05   29   41:21 2:54:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  4031 Stephen Kern             60 M      1 22:20  2:06    2   44:09  1:53    3   25:36 1:36:02                           
    2  3991 John Traul               62 M      2 24:32  2:06    6   47:44  1:58    1   23:51 1:40:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  3380 Louis Zupancic           60 M      3 25:10  2:34    5   46:18  2:51    2   25:25 1:42:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  3860 Michael Caldow           61 M      5 26:08  2:39    3   45:02  2:52    6   27:36 1:44:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  3926 Terry Nayes              64 M      4 25:19  4:00    4   45:44  2:58    4   26:16 1:44:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  3504 Mark Fix                 61 M      6 27:54  2:51    1   42:50  3:20    9   31:19 1:48:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  3149 David Janssen            61 M      8 28:45  2:15    7   49:47  1:58   11   32:30 1:55:14 SINGLE SPEED              
    8  3120 Terry Gunning            61 M      7 28:39  2:32   10   55:24  2:30    5   26:27 1:55:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    9  3918 Michael Martorelli       63 M     10 29:46  3:01    9   52:20  3:03    7   27:50 1:55:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10  3217 Sol Mirelez              64 M     11 29:47  2:19    8   50:48  2:52   10   32:20 1:58:03 SINGLE SPEED              
   11  3192 Thomas Leach             62 M     12 30:51  4:01   11   56:14  2:00    8   30:58 2:04:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  3705 Dave Sibley              62 M      9 28:55  4:08   12   57:21  4:06   13   34:58 2:09:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  3789 Bruce Quinn              60 M     14 33:23  3:12   13   57:24  3:40   14   35:13 2:12:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  3855 Lyle Fridlund            64 M     13 31:29  5:35   14 1:05:28  4:37   12   33:10 2:20:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15  3939 David Piper              61 M     15 42:27  2:42   15 1:08:17  4:13   15   41:43 2:39:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3075 Robert Erickson          66 M      2 30:56  2:41    1   47:30  2:22    1   29:22 1:52:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  3166 Danny Kagol              66 M      1 28:53  3:48    2   49:59  3:28    2   30:07 1:56:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    3  3984 Sam Pearlman             66 M      3 32:52  2:58    3   59:42  2:52    3   35:41 2:14:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   775 George Widseth           70 M      1 39:41  5:08    1   57:21  4:08    1   41:43 2:28:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 98
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  3527 Douglas Hoelscher        76 M      1 34:42  3:18    1   51:15  3:48    1   36:11 2:09:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON