St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
8/29/2014

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                              August 29, 2014
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Girls 4km - Team Scores


  1.    80  East Ridge                          (  16:09.1  1:20:45.1   1:08.1)
==================================================
  1      4  Emily Betz 12                       15:28.0
  2      8  Brenley Goertzen 12                 15:46.0
  3     19  Emily Bunuel 10                     16:23.8
  4     24  Olivia Hummel 11                    16:31.2
  5     25  Elissa McMaster 11                  16:36.1
  6   ( 28) Megan Schiferl 10                   16:40.9
  7   ( 29) Abby Witte  9                       16:43.2

  2.   107  Chaska                              (  16:23.2  1:21:55.9   1:16.3)
==================================================
  1      9  Olivia Anderson  9                  15:46.4
  2     14  Anna Perrill 12                     16:10.0
  3     16  Haley Rasmussen 12                  16:16.1
  4     27  Hailey Salden 11                    16:40.7
  5     41  Carly Goetz 10                      17:02.7
  6   ( 64) Casey Miler 12                      17:25.0
  7   (125) Ellie Frobom  7                     18:28.2

  3.   156  Red Wing                            (  16:26.6  1:22:12.6   2:15.0)
==================================================
  1      2  Jasmyn Armstrong  8                 15:16.6
  2      6  Kianna Stewart 11                   15:44.0
  3     20  Adelle Desutter 10                  16:25.3
  4     50  Elise Leise 10                      17:15.1
  5     78  Tori Gorman 12                      17:31.6
  6   (107) Elle Bryant  9                      17:58.5
  7   (153) Teagan Cyr  8                       19:22.8

  4.   191  Roseville                           (  16:52.0  1:24:19.8   1:17.3)
==================================================
  1     12  Samantha Kurkowski  9               16:07.2
  2     21  Naomi Boehm 10                      16:27.4
  3     38  Lindsey Lee 11                      17:00.7
  4     57  Robyn Holmes 12                     17:20.0
  5     63  Hanna Torvi 11                      17:24.5
  6   ( 80) Amelia Bowser 10                    17:36.5
  7   ( 91) Isabel Bibeau  9                    17:45.2

  5.   243  Hudson                              (  16:48.3  1:24:01.2   2:44.4)
==================================================
  1      5  Miranda Miller 12                   15:39.9
  2     10  Rachel Anderson 12                  15:51.5
  3     18  Lauren Ichel 10                     16:22.5
  4     89  Sara Miller 10                      17:43.0
  5    121  Mary Knutson 12                     18:24.3
  6   (129) Emmy Farago 10                      18:37.5
  7   (160) Maysel Giebel 10                    19:59.6

  6.   246  Coon Rapids                         (  17:11.1  1:25:55.3   0:37.3)
==================================================
  1     30  Bryna Delcastillo 10                16:47.8
  2     44  Elise Weimholt 11                   17:07.3
  3     52  Kaitlyn Benson 12                   17:16.0
  4     55  Susan Porter 12                     17:19.1
  5     65  Hannah Davis 12                     17:25.1
  6   ( 66) Michelle Onyekaba 10                17:25.6
  7   ( 77) Rachel Davis 10                     17:31.2

  7.   252  Waseca                              (  17:02.9  1:25:14.3   1:54.8)
==================================================
  1     17  Kourtney Kulseth 10                 16:17.4
  2     23  Allison Breck 11                    16:28.6
  3     32  Abbegail Dufault  8                 16:49.2
  4     69  Andrea McCabe  8                    17:26.9
  5    111  Augusta Boyer  7                    18:12.2
  6   (112) Sadie Herbst 10                     18:12.4
  7   (164) Etta Delong 10                      20:11.0

  8.   282  Maple Grove                         (  17:18.0  1:26:29.9   0:19.8)
==================================================
  1     45  Alexi Miller  8                     17:08.9
  2     46  Claire Anderson 12                  17:12.4
  3     49  Jena Hauch 10                       17:14.2
  4     67  Lauren Schiedler 11                 17:25.7
  5     75  Paige Cassibo 10                    17:28.7
  6   (101) Christina Bolcer  7                 17:52.9
  7   (102) Genna Brakob 11                     17:54.1

  9.   284  Shakopee                            (  17:01.3  1:25:06.2   2:34.2)
==================================================
  1      1  Tess Misgen 10                      15:12.8
  2     53  Maya Rachel  8                      17:16.4
  3     62  Carri Anderson 10                   17:22.0
  4     74  Abigail Meger  7                    17:28.0
  5     94  Kenzie Misgen  7                    17:47.0
  6   (118) Ellie Marschall  8                  18:14.2
  7   (119) Maggie Jakubiak 12                  18:18.1

 10.   310  Centennial                          (  17:23.4  1:26:56.6   0:32.9)
==================================================
  1     47  Jessica Boespflug 12                17:13.6
  2     48  Sydney Phillips 10                  17:14.1
  3     51  Onna Peschong  9                    17:15.2
  4     71  Emily Danzl 11                      17:27.2
  5     93  Kenzie Smith 12                     17:46.5
  6   (106) Grace Johnson  7                    17:57.9
  7   (144) Nadine Thoemke 12                   19:07.1

 11.   310  Mounds View                         (  17:14.9  1:26:14.1   2:00.0)
==================================================
  1     15  Rachel Clark 12                     16:12.5
  2     33  Christine Hessini 12                16:53.0
  3     73  Anna Solfest 12                     17:27.4
  4     76  Tailia Miller 10                    17:28.7
  5    113  Sara Moen 10                        18:12.5
  6   (116) Jacqueline Schneider 10             18:13.7
  7   (120) Kate Speilmann 12                   18:21.4

 12.   311  Chanhassen                          (  17:08.2  1:25:41.0   2:20.0)
==================================================
  1      3  Anastasia Korzenowski 10            15:25.8
  2     60  Matilda Penner 12                   17:21.1
  3     72  Aanya Stensrud 12                   17:27.3
  4     84  Megan Wellner 12                    17:41.0
  5     92  Jane Nelson 12                      17:45.8
  6   ( 95) Kaitlyn Guenther 12                 17:48.0
  7   (100) Megan Larranaga 12                  17:52.8

 13.   365  Osseo                               (  17:37.8  1:28:08.6   2:13.2)
==================================================
  1     26  Grace Koskela 12                    16:39.6
  2     34  Maddy Hvidston 12                   16:54.2
  3     39  Alliana Houfek 10                   17:01.7
  4    130  Maddie Thomas 10                    18:40.3
  5    136  Joanna Lee 10                       18:52.8
  6   (138) Bridgette Howell 11                 18:56.7
  7   (143) Kaylee Fickle 11                    19:04.7

 14.   367  Woodbury                            (  17:31.6  1:27:37.8   1:24.7)
==================================================
  1     31  Katlyn Ableidinger 11               16:47.9
  2     54  Haley Orf  9                        17:17.1
  3     81  Kathleen Danielson 11               17:37.9
  4     87  Julia Voss 12                       17:42.3
  5    114  Cat Henning 12                      18:12.6
  6   (127) Maggie Wilson 10                    18:31.8
  7   (128) Margaret Stephenson  8              18:32.0

 15.   389  Winona                              (  17:30.1  1:27:30.5   2:17.1)
==================================================
  1     13  Caitlin Domeyer 11                  16:07.7
  2     68  Kat Stai 12                         17:25.9
  3     90  Skye Schultz  7                     17:43.1
  4     96  Destiny Kronebusch 10               17:49.0
  5    122  Jacinda Mueller 10                  18:24.8
  6   (131) Sarah Beguin  9                     18:45.6
  7   (140) Sarah Halverson  9                  18:59.1

 16.   410  Albert Lea                          (  17:38.5  1:28:12.5   0:30.7)
==================================================
  1     61  Breanna Himmerich 12                17:21.6
  2     82  Hanna Kingstrom 12                  17:38.1
  3     83  Autumn Muilenberg  9                17:38.9
  4     85  Haley Harms 12                      17:41.6
  5     99  Emily Ortiz 12                      17:52.3
  6   (108) Riley Schulz 12                     18:00.6
  7   (126) Hannah Savelkoul 11                 18:31.7

 17.   412  Holy Family Catholic                (  17:40.1  1:28:20.4   3:02.7)
==================================================
  1     11  Maria Eastman 11                    16:01.0
  2     56  Kendra Franck 10                    17:19.5
  3     88  Mary New  9                         17:42.6
  4    115  Abby Hanscom 12                     18:13.6
  5    142  Megan Beulke  9                     19:03.7
  6   (175) Claire Roth 12                      21:32.5
  7   (176) Paige Strigel 11                    21:32.7

 18.   421  Dover-Eyota                         (  17:41.2  1:28:25.9   1:10.4)
==================================================
  1     42  Emmy Buntrock 11                    17:03.7
  2     59  Annika Juenemann  9                 17:20.8
  3     98  Megan Rowe 12                       17:50.2
  4    105  Christina Schmidt  8                17:57.1
  5    117  Madison Nelson 11                   18:14.1
  6   (134) Paige Bruening 10                   18:50.9
  7   (146) Abby Lee  8                         19:12.1

 19.   439  Hopkins                             (  17:46.8  1:28:53.6   3:35.8)
==================================================
  1      7  Elizabeth Klecker 10                15:44.1
  2     22  Isabel Hall 12                      16:28.0
  3    124  Theresa Versen 10                   18:27.1
  4    137  Anne Ahlquist 10                    18:54.5
  5    149  Katherine Craemer 12                19:19.9
  6   (154) Renee Anderson 10                   19:35.2
  7   (158) Beatrice Frank 10                   19:57.9

 20.   468  Champlin Park                       (  18:04.7  1:30:23.4   2:19.9)
==================================================
  1     35  Taylor Zaugg  9                     16:59.4
  2     36  Katherine Novak 12                  16:59.9
  3    104  Jena Wachowiak 10                   17:55.9
  4    145  Cristina Zuniga 10                  19:08.9
  5    148  Madison Moore 12                    19:19.3
  6   (150) Sarina Lindell  9                   19:19.9
  7   (161) Izzy Wilson 12                      20:00.6

 21.   503  Rogers                              (  18:03.3  1:30:16.2   1:38.2)
==================================================
  1     58  Hannah Teasdale  9                  17:20.1
  2     86  Jenna Karls 11                      17:42.2
  3     97  Madison Mikolich 12                 17:50.1
  4    123  Ellie Cargill  9                    18:25.5
  5    139  Whitney Meyer  7                    18:58.3
  6   (141) Leah Lyngen  8                      18:59.9
  7   (166) Madison Hansen  9                   20:14.1

 22.   512  Thomas Jefferson                    (  18:04.3  1:30:21.5   2:12.2)
==================================================
  1     43  Elise Longley 10                    17:04.7
  2    103  Caroline Anderson  8                17:54.4
  3    109  Kaitlyn Behrns  8                   18:02.6
  4    110  Kelly Mitzel 12                     18:02.9
  5    147  Xiaojing Zeng 12                    19:16.9
  6   (151) Marissa Dauner  9                   19:20.3
  7   (152) Kyla Porter 12                      19:21.9

 23.   645  Park Cottage Grove                  (  19:13.5  1:36:07.1   4:04.8)
==================================================
  1     37  Cameron Anderson 11                 17:00.6
  2    132  Maddyson Jeske 11                   18:47.5
  3    135  Bailey Aasen 12                     18:52.0
  4    169  Taylor Rumpca 11                    20:21.6
  5    172  Nicole Hiber 11                     21:05.4
  6   (173) Danielle Pierre 10                  21:09.5
  7   (174) Eliana Tronnes  7                   21:10.4

 24.   654  Minneapolis Southwest               (  19:08.6  1:35:43.0   3:13.4)
==================================================
  1     40  Daisy Richmond 12                   17:02.0
  2    133  Andi Mackin 12                      18:48.3
  3    155  Lily Richmond  8                    19:38.0
  4    159  Ella Willford 12                    19:59.3
  5    167  Natalie Dusek 12                    20:15.4
  6   (170) Sarah Shapiro 11                    20:32.2
  7   (178) Samantha Moran 10                   21:39.4

 25.   717  Cretin-Derham Hall                  (  19:30.8  1:37:33.8   2:34.1)
==================================================
  1     79  Jenna Conzemius 11                  17:35.9
  2    156  Amelia Richardson 11                19:45.7
  3    157  Lucia Frias-Wackman  9              19:54.2
  4    162  Josephine Luhman 11                 20:08.0
  5    163  Kathleen Grumbles 11                20:10.0
  6   (168) Clare Fitzpatrick  9                20:16.7
  7   (177) Nadya Anderson 11                   21:33.4

 26.   765  Chatfield                           (  20:25.2  1:42:05.7   4:35.1)
==================================================
  1     70  Karen Gomez-Ruiz 12                 17:27.0
  2    165  Katie Meeker 11                     20:13.8
  3    171  Haley Woltz 11                      20:34.5
  4    179  Abigail Paul  8                     21:48.3
  5    180  Ann Warren  7                       22:02.1
  6   (181) Gracie Grant 11                     23:12.4
  7   (182) Hannah Blohm 10                     23:23.2




Incomplete Teams:

Academy Of Holy Angels             
         Meghan Uldrich 10







                     2014 St Olaf High School Showcase
                      Girls 4km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Tess Misgen                10 Shakopee                       15:12.8  6:08 
    2    2 Jasmyn Armstrong            8 Red Wing                       15:16.6  6:09 
    3    3 Anastasia Korzenowski      10 Chanhassen                     15:25.8  6:13 
    4    4 Emily Betz                 12 East Ridge                     15:28.0  6:14 
    5    5 Miranda Miller             12 Hudson                         15:39.9  6:19 
    6    6 Kianna Stewart             11 Red Wing                       15:44.0  6:20 
    7    7 Elizabeth Klecker          10 Hopkins                        15:44.1  6:20 
    8    8 Brenley Goertzen           12 East Ridge                     15:46.0  6:21 
    9    9 Olivia Anderson             9 Chaska                         15:46.4  6:21 
   10   10 Rachel Anderson            12 Hudson                         15:51.5  6:23 
   11   11 Maria Eastman              11 Holy Family Catholic           16:01.0  6:27 
   12   12 Samantha Kurkowski          9 Roseville                      16:07.2  6:30 
   13   13 Caitlin Domeyer            11 Winona                         16:07.7  6:30 
   14   14 Anna Perrill               12 Chaska                         16:10.0  6:31 
   15   15 Rachel Clark               12 Mounds View                    16:12.5  6:32 
   16   16 Haley Rasmussen            12 Chaska                         16:16.1  6:33 
   17   17 Kourtney Kulseth           10 Waseca                         16:17.4  6:34 
   18   18 Lauren Ichel               10 Hudson                         16:22.5  6:36 
   19   19 Emily Bunuel               10 East Ridge                     16:23.8  6:36 
   20   20 Adelle Desutter            10 Red Wing                       16:25.3  6:37 
   21   21 Naomi Boehm                10 Roseville                      16:27.4  6:38 
   22   22 Isabel Hall                12 Hopkins                        16:28.0  6:38 
   23   23 Allison Breck              11 Waseca                         16:28.6  6:38 
   24   24 Olivia Hummel              11 East Ridge                     16:31.2  6:39 
   25   25 Elissa McMaster            11 East Ridge                     16:36.1  6:41 
   26   26 Grace Koskela              12 Osseo                          16:39.6  6:43 
   27   27 Hailey Salden              11 Chaska                         16:40.7  6:43 
   28   28 Megan Schiferl             10 East Ridge                     16:40.9  6:43 
   29   29 Abby Witte                  9 East Ridge                     16:43.2  6:44 
   30   30 Bryna Delcastillo          10 Coon Rapids                    16:47.8  6:46 
   31   31 Katlyn Ableidinger         11 Woodbury                       16:47.9  6:46 
   32   32 Abbegail Dufault            8 Waseca                         16:49.2  6:47 
   33   33 Christine Hessini          12 Mounds View                    16:53.0  6:48 
   34   34 Maddy Hvidston             12 Osseo                          16:54.2  6:49 
   35   35 Taylor Zaugg                9 Champlin Park                  16:59.4  6:51 
   36   36 Katherine Novak            12 Champlin Park                  16:59.9  6:51 
   37   37 Cameron Anderson           11 Park Cottage Grove             17:00.6  6:51 
   38   38 Lindsey Lee                11 Roseville                      17:00.7  6:51 
   39   39 Alliana Houfek             10 Osseo                          17:01.7  6:52 
   40   40 Daisy Richmond             12 Minneapolis Southwest          17:02.0  6:52 
   41   41 Carly Goetz                10 Chaska                         17:02.7  6:52 
   42   42 Emmy Buntrock              11 Dover-Eyota                    17:03.7  6:52 
   43   43 Elise Longley              10 Thomas Jefferson               17:04.7  6:53 
   44   44 Elise Weimholt             11 Coon Rapids                    17:07.3  6:54 
   45   45 Alexi Miller                8 Maple Grove                    17:08.9  6:54 
   46   46 Claire Anderson            12 Maple Grove                    17:12.4  6:56 
   47   47 Jessica Boespflug          12 Centennial                     17:13.6  6:56 
   48   48 Sydney Phillips            10 Centennial                     17:14.1  6:57 
   49   49 Jena Hauch                 10 Maple Grove                    17:14.2  6:57 
   50   50 Elise Leise                10 Red Wing                       17:15.1  6:57 
   51   51 Onna Peschong               9 Centennial                     17:15.2  6:57 
   52   52 Kaitlyn Benson             12 Coon Rapids                    17:16.0  6:57 
   53   53 Maya Rachel                 8 Shakopee                       17:16.4  6:57 
   54   54 Haley Orf                   9 Woodbury                       17:17.1  6:58 
   55   55 Susan Porter               12 Coon Rapids                    17:19.1  6:59 
   56   56 Kendra Franck              10 Holy Family Catholic           17:19.5  6:59 
   57   57 Robyn Holmes               12 Roseville                      17:20.0  6:59 
   58   58 Hannah Teasdale             9 Rogers                         17:20.1  6:59 
   59   59 Annika Juenemann            9 Dover-Eyota                    17:20.8  6:59 
   60   60 Matilda Penner             12 Chanhassen                     17:21.1  6:59 
   61   61 Breanna Himmerich          12 Albert Lea                     17:21.6  7:00 
   62   62 Carri Anderson             10 Shakopee                       17:22.0  7:00 
   63   63 Hanna Torvi                11 Roseville                      17:24.5  7:01 
   64   64 Casey Miler                12 Chaska                         17:25.0  7:01 
   65   65 Hannah Davis               12 Coon Rapids                    17:25.1  7:01 
   66   66 Michelle Onyekaba          10 Coon Rapids                    17:25.6  7:01 
   67   67 Lauren Schiedler           11 Maple Grove                    17:25.7  7:01 
   68   68 Kat Stai                   12 Winona                         17:25.9  7:01 
   69   69 Andrea McCabe               8 Waseca                         17:26.9  7:02 
   70   70 Karen Gomez-Ruiz           12 Chatfield                      17:27.0  7:02 
   71   71 Emily Danzl                11 Centennial                     17:27.2  7:02 
   72   72 Aanya Stensrud             12 Chanhassen                     17:27.3  7:02 
   73   73 Anna Solfest               12 Mounds View                    17:27.4  7:02 
   74   74 Abigail Meger               7 Shakopee                       17:28.0  7:02 
   75   75 Paige Cassibo              10 Maple Grove                    17:28.7  7:02 
   76   76 Tailia Miller              10 Mounds View                    17:28.7  7:02 
   77   77 Rachel Davis               10 Coon Rapids                    17:31.2  7:03 
   78   78 Tori Gorman                12 Red Wing                       17:31.6  7:04 
   79   79 Jenna Conzemius            11 Cretin-Derham Hall             17:35.9  7:05 
   80   80 Amelia Bowser              10 Roseville                      17:36.5  7:06 
   81   81 Kathleen Danielson         11 Woodbury                       17:37.9  7:06 
   82   82 Hanna Kingstrom            12 Albert Lea                     17:38.1  7:06 
   83   83 Autumn Muilenberg           9 Albert Lea                     17:38.9  7:07 
   84      Megan Dierberger           12 East Ridge                     17:39.2  7:07 
   85   84 Megan Wellner              12 Chanhassen                     17:41.0  7:07 
   86   85 Haley Harms                12 Albert Lea                     17:41.6  7:08 
   87   86 Jenna Karls                11 Rogers                         17:42.2  7:08 
   88   87 Julia Voss                 12 Woodbury                       17:42.3  7:08 
   89   88 Mary New                    9 Holy Family Catholic           17:42.6  7:08 
   90   89 Sara Miller                10 Hudson                         17:43.0  7:08 
   91   90 Skye Schultz                7 Winona                         17:43.1  7:08 
   92   91 Isabel Bibeau               9 Roseville                      17:45.2  7:09 
   93   92 Jane Nelson                12 Chanhassen                     17:45.8  7:09 
   94   93 Kenzie Smith               12 Centennial                     17:46.5  7:10 
   95   94 Kenzie Misgen               7 Shakopee                       17:47.0  7:10 
   96   95 Kaitlyn Guenther           12 Chanhassen                     17:48.0  7:10 
   97   96 Destiny Kronebusch         10 Winona                         17:49.0  7:11 
   98   97 Madison Mikolich           12 Rogers                         17:50.1  7:11 
   99   98 Megan Rowe                 12 Dover-Eyota                    17:50.2  7:11 
  100      Sonja Swanson              12 Roseville                      17:51.7  7:12 
  101   99 Emily Ortiz                12 Albert Lea                     17:52.3  7:12 
  102  100 Megan Larranaga            12 Chanhassen                     17:52.8  7:12 
  103  101 Christina Bolcer            7 Maple Grove                    17:52.9  7:12 
  104      Breanna Kaufhold           12 Chanhassen                     17:54.1  7:13 
  105  102 Genna Brakob               11 Maple Grove                    17:54.1  7:13 
  106  103 Caroline Anderson           8 Thomas Jefferson               17:54.4  7:13 
  107      Sydney Roper               12 Chanhassen                     17:54.5  7:13 
  108  104 Jena Wachowiak             10 Champlin Park                  17:55.9  7:13 
  109  105 Christina Schmidt           8 Dover-Eyota                    17:57.1  7:14 
  110  106 Grace Johnson               7 Centennial                     17:57.9  7:14 
  111  107 Elle Bryant                 9 Red Wing                       17:58.5  7:14 
  112  108 Riley Schulz               12 Albert Lea                     18:00.6  7:15 
  113      Madeline Marino             8 Maple Grove                    18:02.5  7:16 
  114  109 Kaitlyn Behrns              8 Thomas Jefferson               18:02.6  7:16 
  115  110 Kelly Mitzel               12 Thomas Jefferson               18:02.9  7:16 
  116  111 Augusta Boyer               7 Waseca                         18:12.2  7:20 
  117  112 Sadie Herbst               10 Waseca                         18:12.4  7:20 
  118  113 Sara Moen                  10 Mounds View                    18:12.5  7:20 
  119  114 Cat Henning                12 Woodbury                       18:12.6  7:20 
  120      Eleasha McKenzie            9 East Ridge                     18:13.0  7:20 
  121  115 Abby Hanscom               12 Holy Family Catholic           18:13.6  7:20 
  122  116 Jacqueline Schneider       10 Mounds View                    18:13.7  7:21 
  123  117 Madison Nelson             11 Dover-Eyota                    18:14.1  7:21 
  124  118 Ellie Marschall             8 Shakopee                       18:14.2  7:21 
  125      Lindsey Johnson            12 Coon Rapids                    18:15.7  7:21 
  126      Tara Rosacker               8 Maple Grove                    18:15.7  7:21 
  127      Meghan Uldrich             10 Academy Of Holy Angels         18:18.0  7:22 
  128  119 Maggie Jakubiak            12 Shakopee                       18:18.1  7:22 
  129      Sydney Theis                8 Shakopee                       18:19.4  7:23 
  130  120 Kate Speilmann             12 Mounds View                    18:21.4  7:24 
  131  121 Mary Knutson               12 Hudson                         18:24.3  7:25 
  132      Hayley Mans                11 Chanhassen                     18:24.7  7:25 
  133  122 Jacinda Mueller            10 Winona                         18:24.8  7:25 
  134  123 Ellie Cargill               9 Rogers                         18:25.5  7:25 
  135  124 Theresa Versen             10 Hopkins                        18:27.1  7:26 
  136      Samantha Eide              11 Roseville                      18:28.0  7:26 
  137  125 Ellie Frobom                7 Chaska                         18:28.2  7:26 
  138      Maria Wallace              10 East Ridge                     18:29.2  7:27 
  139  126 Hannah Savelkoul           11 Albert Lea                     18:31.7  7:28 
  140  127 Maggie Wilson              10 Woodbury                       18:31.8  7:28 
  141  128 Margaret Stephenson         8 Woodbury                       18:32.0  7:28 
  142      Sarah Erickson             11 Maple Grove                    18:32.3  7:28 
  143  129 Emmy Farago                10 Hudson                         18:37.5  7:30 
  144  130 Maddie Thomas              10 Osseo                          18:40.3  7:31 
  145      Amber Doucette             10 Shakopee                       18:40.7  7:31 
  146      Joanna Gramer              10 East Ridge                     18:41.4  7:32 
  147      Daniella Kyllonen          11 Shakopee                       18:45.4  7:33 
  148  131 Sarah Beguin                9 Winona                         18:45.6  7:33 
  149  132 Maddyson Jeske             11 Park Cottage Grove             18:47.5  7:34 
  150  133 Andi Mackin                12 Minneapolis Southwest          18:48.3  7:34 
  151      Sophia Miliotis            12 Roseville                      18:49.8  7:35 
  152  134 Paige Bruening             10 Dover-Eyota                    18:50.9  7:35 
  153      Elisa Staat                11 Albert Lea                     18:51.3  7:36 
  154      Anna Betz                  11 East Ridge                     18:51.9  7:36 
  155  135 Bailey Aasen               12 Park Cottage Grove             18:52.0  7:36 
  156  136 Joanna Lee                 10 Osseo                          18:52.8  7:36 
  157      Ellie Snuggerud            10 Chaska                         18:53.9  7:37 
  158  137 Anne Ahlquist              10 Hopkins                        18:54.5  7:37 
  159      Ava Hanson                  7 Maple Grove                    18:54.9  7:37 
  160      Kelsey Guenin               8 Shakopee                       18:55.1  7:37 
  161      Fran Eckstrom              11 Albert Lea                     18:55.1  7:37 
  162      Eve Palmer                 12 Roseville                      18:56.3  7:38 
  163  138 Bridgette Howell           11 Osseo                          18:56.7  7:38 
  164      Sarah Sarah Dholes-Graf    12 Mounds View                    18:57.6  7:38 
  165      Maddy Baden                11 Shakopee                       18:57.9  7:38 
  166  139 Whitney Meyer               7 Rogers                         18:58.3  7:38 
  167  140 Sarah Halverson             9 Winona                         18:59.1  7:39 
  168      Allison Janes              11 Chanhassen                     18:59.4  7:39 
  169      Kelley Roberts             12 Coon Rapids                    18:59.6  7:39 
  170  141 Leah Lyngen                 8 Rogers                         18:59.9  7:39 
  171      Emily Tupper                9 East Ridge                     19:02.2  7:40 
  172      Allison Moseley             8 Roseville                      19:03.0  7:40 
  173  142 Megan Beulke                9 Holy Family Catholic           19:03.7  7:41 
  174  143 Kaylee Fickle              11 Osseo                          19:04.7  7:41 
  175      Megan Yoshida              11 East Ridge                     19:05.1  7:41 
  176      Alejandra Barnes           11 Roseville                      19:05.4  7:41 
  177      Kaia Hamilton               7 Winona                         19:06.6  7:42 
  178  144 Nadine Thoemke             12 Centennial                     19:07.1  7:42 
  179  145 Cristina Zuniga            10 Champlin Park                  19:08.9  7:43 
  180      Katie Hanson               11 Centennial                     19:10.8  7:43 
  181      Kate Walcheck              10 Centennial                     19:11.1  7:44 
  182  146 Abby Lee                    8 Dover-Eyota                    19:12.1  7:44 
  183      Taylor Rosacker            10 Maple Grove                    19:14.2  7:45 
  184      Melody Massard             10 Shakopee                       19:14.6  7:45 
  185      Isabel Meger                7 Shakopee                       19:15.0  7:45 
  186      Maddy Canny                 7 Shakopee                       19:15.8  7:46 
  187      Hayley Severson            12 Coon Rapids                    19:16.5  7:46 
  188      Madi Steiner                7 Shakopee                       19:16.6  7:46 
  189  147 Xiaojing Zeng              12 Thomas Jefferson               19:16.9  7:46 
  190      Rebecca Beyer              12 Coon Rapids                    19:17.1  7:46 
  191  148 Madison Moore              12 Champlin Park                  19:19.3  7:47 
  192  149 Katherine Craemer          12 Hopkins                        19:19.9  7:47 
  193  150 Sarina Lindell              9 Champlin Park                  19:19.9  7:47 
  194      Heidi Samuelson            12 Mounds View                    19:20.0  7:47 
  195  151 Marissa Dauner              9 Thomas Jefferson               19:20.3  7:47 
  196  152 Kyla Porter                12 Thomas Jefferson               19:21.9  7:48 
  197  153 Teagan Cyr                  8 Red Wing                       19:22.8  7:48 
  198      Noelle Laske               11 Mounds View                    19:23.2  7:48 
  199      Kadi Rubow                  9 Dover-Eyota                    19:23.9  7:49 
  200      Kendal Swanson              9 Red Wing                       19:25.8  7:50 
  201      Taryn Collins              11 Chaska                         19:26.5  7:50 
  202      Shantel Scofield           10 Dover-Eyota                    19:26.8  7:50 
  203      Hannah Rosenow             12 Red Wing                       19:26.9  7:50 
  204      Annie Hendrick             12 Coon Rapids                    19:27.4  7:50 
  205      Taylor Cristen             10 Osseo                          19:32.1  7:52 
  206      Bri Reeder                 11 Shakopee                       19:32.2  7:52 
  207      Katie Marcus               12 East Ridge                     19:33.4  7:53 
  208      Taylor Deimler              9 Chaska                         19:35.0  7:53 
  209      Kallie Erdmann              8 Shakopee                       19:35.2  7:53 
  210  154 Renee Anderson             10 Hopkins                        19:35.2  7:53 
  211      Emily Nagel                12 Red Wing                       19:35.7  7:53 
  212      Natalie Danzl               9 Centennial                     19:36.5  7:54 
  213      Emily Beguin                7 Winona                         19:37.0  7:54 
  214      Maren Strootman            10 Osseo                          19:37.4  7:54 
  215  155 Lily Richmond               8 Minneapolis Southwest          19:38.0  7:54 
  216      Chloe Shepeck              11 Roseville                      19:38.2  7:54 
  217      Gabbie Tolkinen            10 Shakopee                       19:38.8  7:55 
  218      Daniella Del Toro          10 East Ridge                     19:40.4  7:55 
  219      Hannah Renneke             12 Centennial                     19:43.1  7:56 
  220      Victoria Weimholt          11 Coon Rapids                    19:44.8  7:57 
  221      Jenn Hohn                  12 Osseo                          19:45.4  7:57 
  222  156 Amelia Richardson          11 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:45.7  7:58 
  223      Bri Ziegler                12 Centennial                     19:46.1  7:58 
  224      Alea Johnson               12 Chanhassen                     19:47.0  7:58 
  225      Nicole Nelson              11 Coon Rapids                    19:47.8  7:58 
  226      Livie Ruble                10 Centennial                     19:48.3  7:59 
  227      Kendra Besser               7 East Ridge                     19:48.6  7:59 
  228      Savannah Stevens           10 Centennial                     19:49.7  7:59 
  229      Delaney Goertzen            8 East Ridge                     19:50.1  7:59 
  230      Madelyn Leier              11 Shakopee                       19:50.7  8:00 
  231      Karla Brady                11 East Ridge                     19:51.3  8:00 
  232      Bathscheba Bolduan         10 Winona                         19:51.6  8:00 
  233      Emma Bucknam                7 Winona                         19:53.0  8:00 
  234  157 Lucia Frias-Wackman         9 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:54.2  8:01 
  235      Isabel Seibert             12 Roseville                      19:54.2  8:01 
  236      Cassidy Ihns                8 East Ridge                     19:54.4  8:01 
  237      Olivia Ellenbecker          8 Coon Rapids                    19:55.0  8:01 
  238      Autumn Olsen               11 Shakopee                       19:55.5  8:01 
  239      Alison Styba                7 Shakopee                       19:57.4  8:02 
  240  158 Beatrice Frank             10 Hopkins                        19:57.9  8:02 
  241      Carrie Tronvold            12 Thomas Jefferson               19:58.0  8:02 
  242  159 Ella Willford              12 Minneapolis Southwest          19:59.3  8:03 
  243  160 Maysel Giebel              10 Hudson                         19:59.6  8:03 
  244  161 Izzy Wilson                12 Champlin Park                  20:00.6  8:04 
  245      Laura Walker                8 Winona                         20:00.7  8:04 
  246      Ellianna Radovich           9 Roseville                      20:01.5  8:04 
  247      Emma Snuggerud              7 Chaska                         20:02.7  8:04 
  248      Heidi Snell                12 Chanhassen                     20:03.1  8:05 
  249      Kirsten Johnson             9 Shakopee                       20:03.4  8:05 
  250      Kenzie Hart                12 Centennial                     20:04.1  8:05 
  251      Natalie Jacobwith           9 Hopkins                        20:04.2  8:05 
  252      Margaret Cleary            10 Hopkins                        20:04.7  8:05 
  253      Elizabeth Molnau            7 Woodbury                       20:06.8  8:06 
  254      Nina Dao                   10 Winona                         20:07.4  8:06 
  255  162 Josephine Luhman           11 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:08.0  8:07 
  256      Alecia Janzen              12 Centennial                     20:08.8  8:07 
  257      Kelsey Jonason             11 Champlin Park                  20:09.5  8:07 
  258  163 Kathleen Grumbles          11 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:10.0  8:07 
  259  164 Etta Delong                10 Waseca                         20:11.0  8:08 
  260      Naomi Kans                  9 Chanhassen                     20:11.1  8:08 
  261      Morgan Phillips            10 Albert Lea                     20:11.5  8:08 
  262      Laura Wilberts             12 Roseville                      20:12.3  8:08 
  263      Anna Julius                 7 Woodbury                       20:12.3  8:08 
  264  165 Katie Meeker               11 Chatfield                      20:13.8  8:09 
  265      Willa Nagel                 8 Red Wing                       20:13.8  8:09 
  266  166 Madison Hansen              9 Rogers                         20:14.1  8:09 
  267  167 Natalie Dusek              12 Minneapolis Southwest          20:15.4  8:09 
  268  168 Clare Fitzpatrick           9 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:16.7  8:10 
  269      Laurel Prenzlow            11 Roseville                      20:16.8  8:10 
  270      Brita Inwards               8 Roseville                      20:16.9  8:10 
  271      Nicole Vogel               11 Shakopee                       20:18.7  8:11 
  272      Micaela Besser             12 East Ridge                     20:18.9  8:11 
  273      Grace Alford                9 Rogers                         20:19.3  8:11 
  274      Taylor Millard              7 Shakopee                       20:19.4  8:11 
  275      Annika McGill               9 Hudson                         20:19.8  8:11 
  276      Alissa Roemer              11 Chanhassen                     20:20.0  8:11 
  277      Kaelen Bailey               9 Winona                         20:20.1  8:11 
  278      Becky Green                11 Centennial                     20:20.3  8:11 
  279  169 Taylor Rumpca              11 Park Cottage Grove             20:21.6  8:12 
  280      Breanna Pederson           10 Centennial                     20:21.8  8:12 
  281      Lee Stelten                11 Chanhassen                     20:22.4  8:12 
  282      Carson Johnson              8 Winona                         20:24.4  8:13 
  283      Allie Handt                 7 Shakopee                       20:25.1  8:13 
  284      Emily Goering               9 Hopkins                        20:25.5  8:14 
  285      Caroline Crowley           11 Chanhassen                     20:25.6  8:14 
  286      Madeline Nelson            11 Hopkins                        20:25.7  8:14 
  287      Carley Larson              10 Waseca                         20:27.2  8:14 
  288      Jessica Weiland             9 Albert Lea                     20:28.0  8:15 
  289      Maria Daubenberger         12 East Ridge                     20:28.3  8:15 
  290      Allyson Johnston           11 Shakopee                       20:29.4  8:15 
  291      Lily Den Hartog             9 Hopkins                        20:29.7  8:15 
  292      Kaylen Ward                 9 Hudson                         20:30.5  8:16 
  293      Shaniya Payton              9 Roseville                      20:31.7  8:16 
  294  170 Sarah Shapiro              11 Minneapolis Southwest          20:32.2  8:16 
  295      Hallie Simon               11 Roseville                      20:32.7  8:16 
  296      Katelyn Kemmetmueller      11 Rogers                         20:33.4  8:17 
  297  171 Haley Woltz                11 Chatfield                      20:34.5  8:17 
  298      Breanna Schumacher          7 Rogers                         20:35.2  8:17 
  299      Lauren Johnson              7 Winona                         20:35.7  8:18 
  300      Emily Rose                 12 Champlin Park                  20:37.9  8:19 
  301      Brenda Alquicira           11 Roseville                      20:40.5  8:20 
  302      Kaitlyn Benz               10 Rogers                         20:41.1  8:20 
  303      Maria Rinta                10 Hudson                         20:42.4  8:20 
  304      Marissa Stanek             11 Winona                         20:43.7  8:21 
  305      Addison Wageman             7 Roseville                      20:47.4  8:22 
  306      Meghan Blood               11 Chaska                         20:47.7  8:22 
  307      Angela Torntore             8 Chaska                         20:48.2  8:23 
  308      Leah Johnson               10 Coon Rapids                    20:49.6  8:23 
  309      Bethany Carstens           11 Centennial                     20:51.3  8:24 
  310      Brenna Meyer               11 Winona                         20:55.2  8:25 
  311      Zoe Randall                11 Mounds View                    20:56.4  8:26 
  312      Nidia Andrade              12 Albert Lea                     20:56.9  8:26 
  313      Shreya Narayan             10 East Ridge                     20:57.2  8:26 
  314      Dora Deak                  11 Thomas Jefferson               20:57.4  8:26 
  315      Miranda Glynn              11 Dover-Eyota                    20:58.6  8:27 
  316      Heather Seignious          11 Roseville                      20:58.8  8:27 
  317      Kailee Smith               10 Chanhassen                     21:03.4  8:29 
  318      Makayla Miks               12 Shakopee                       21:03.7  8:29 
  319      Sydney Crandall             8 Champlin Park                  21:03.8  8:29 
  320      Teresa Sturre              12 Mounds View                    21:04.9  8:29 
  321  172 Nicole Hiber               11 Park Cottage Grove             21:05.4  8:30 
  322  173 Danielle Pierre            10 Park Cottage Grove             21:09.5  8:31 
  323      Olivia Frobom               7 Chaska                         21:09.5  8:31 
  324      Jadie Wiles                 9 Champlin Park                  21:09.6  8:31 
  325  174 Eliana Tronnes              7 Park Cottage Grove             21:10.4  8:32 
  326      Nakiya Ruggeberg            8 Dover-Eyota                    21:11.0  8:32 
  327      Tiffany Holiday             7 Woodbury                       21:13.0  8:33 
  328      Alena Kuzma                11 Centennial                     21:15.8  8:34 
  329      Erin Chase                 11 Woodbury                       21:17.6  8:35 
  330      Kelsey Menze               12 Shakopee                       21:19.2  8:35 
  331      Anna Burandt               10 Shakopee                       21:20.0  8:35 
  332      Abby Smith                 11 Chaska                         21:21.5  8:36 
  333      Sarah Holovnia             10 Chanhassen                     21:23.0  8:37 
  334      Brittany Ness              12 Chanhassen                     21:23.5  8:37 
  335      Kayla Brinkoetter          10 Park Cottage Grove             21:24.5  8:37 
  336      Ellen Lloyd                10 Chanhassen                     21:26.8  8:38 
  337      Annika Theurer              8 Park Cottage Grove             21:27.1  8:38 
  338      Rachel Kahnke              12 Shakopee                       21:27.3  8:38 
  339      Marissa Leclaire            9 Rogers                         21:27.7  8:39 
  340      Rylie Stenstrom            12 Centennial                     21:28.0  8:39 
  341      Krista Mathes              12 Hudson                         21:31.3  8:40 
  342  175 Claire Roth                12 Holy Family Catholic           21:32.5  8:40 
  343  176 Paige Strigel              11 Holy Family Catholic           21:32.7  8:41 
  344      Brooke Powell              10 Champlin Park                  21:33.0  8:41 
  345  177 Nadya Anderson             11 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:33.4  8:41 
  346      Sydney Thomson             12 Coon Rapids                    21:33.6  8:41 
  347      Rachel Kadidlo             10 Hudson                         21:33.8  8:41 
  348      Bronwyn Lundell             9 Champlin Park                  21:34.6  8:41 
  349      Peyton Farrell              8 Rogers                         21:35.2  8:42 
  350      Meghan Rudquist            12 Hudson                         21:35.9  8:42 
  351      Rebecca Kolstad            11 Champlin Park                  21:39.3  8:43 
  352  178 Samantha Moran             10 Minneapolis Southwest          21:39.4  8:43 
  353      Nini Dao                   10 Winona                         21:40.5  8:44 
  354      Adriene Mullaney           12 Red Wing                       21:40.8  8:44 
  355      Sheridan Pavelka            9 Hopkins                        21:41.2  8:44 
  356      Emily Noyes                 9 Chanhassen                     21:41.4  8:44 
  357      Aranda Foster              10 Chaska                         21:41.9  8:44 
  358      Amy Marrah                 10 Centennial                     21:43.4  8:45 
  359      Leah Restad                 8 East Ridge                     21:43.8  8:45 
  360      Heidi Anderson             11 Mounds View                    21:44.3  8:45 
  361      Lia Bame                   10 Roseville                      21:44.3  8:45 
  362      Auby Barth                  9 Roseville                      21:44.4  8:45 
  363      Lucy Grumbles               9 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:45.1  8:46 
  364      Jacquelyn Schaefer         11 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:46.3  8:46 
  365      Camille Gannon              9 Hudson                         21:46.4  8:46 
  366      Rachel Berry                9 Waseca                         21:47.2  8:46 
  367      Emily Dammann               8 Waseca                         21:47.8  8:47 
  368      Ellie Schmidt              10 East Ridge                     21:47.9  8:47 
  369  179 Abigail Paul                8 Chatfield                      21:48.3  8:47 
  370      Hannah Mendez              12 Shakopee                       21:48.6  8:47 
  371      Irene Stringer             10 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:48.9  8:47 
  372      Lizzie Fish                10 Hudson                         21:49.4  8:47 
  373      Madison Veverka            10 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:50.2  8:48 
  374      Christine Severude          8 East Ridge                     21:50.3  8:48 
  375      Julia Lewis                10 East Ridge                     21:52.4  8:49 
  376      Claire Lund                10 Champlin Park                  21:53.7  8:49 
  377      Allie Stalboerger          12 Coon Rapids                    21:54.4  8:49 
  378      Hannah Jo Hamilton         11 Woodbury                       21:54.6  8:49 
  379      Hannah Chance               9 Shakopee                       21:54.7  8:49 
  380      Anna Gallagher             10 Osseo                          21:55.1  8:50 
  381      Shayda Gounili             12 East Ridge                     21:55.8  8:50 
  382      Emilie Ford                11 Coon Rapids                    21:56.0  8:50 
  383      Kala Kouba-Priebe           7 Waseca                         21:59.3  8:51 
  384      Lilly Hartnett             10 Hudson                         22:00.3  8:52 
  385  180 Ann Warren                  7 Chatfield                      22:02.1  8:52 
  386      Natalie Schlepp             9 Hudson                         22:04.5  8:53 
  387      Marykay Waldermarsen       11 Roseville                      22:04.9  8:54 
  388      Sarah Eichstadt             7 Coon Rapids                    22:06.9  8:54 
  389      Abigail Teschendorf        12 Centennial                     22:07.2  8:54 
  390      Ashley Knowlton            10 Red Wing                       22:09.2  8:55 
  391      Nicole Levine               9 East Ridge                     22:12.1  8:56 
  392      Calista Lorenz              8 Shakopee                       22:12.8  8:57 
  393      Kyli Nelson                 7 Red Wing                       22:15.3  8:58 
  394      Nicole Van Ess              8 Rogers                         22:16.5  8:58 
  395      Waverly Moline             12 East Ridge                     22:17.0  8:58 
  396      Sam Cummings               11 Champlin Park                  22:19.3  8:59 
  397      Stacy Anderson              9 Rogers                         22:20.3  9:00 
  398      Paige Patterson             9 Red Wing                       22:23.0  9:01 
  399      Kelsey Wald                12 Mounds View                    22:23.6  9:01 
  400      Grace Dube                  7 Red Wing                       22:24.4  9:01 
  401      Paige Archambeau           11 Park Cottage Grove             22:25.0  9:02 
  402      Sarah Sarah Graham         10 Mounds View                    22:29.2  9:03 
  403      Katie Riedel               11 Mounds View                    22:29.9  9:04 
  404      Abigail Cheng              10 Woodbury                       22:30.5  9:04 
  405      Skye Juneau                10 Coon Rapids                    22:31.8  9:04 
  406      Rebekah Weimholt            7 Coon Rapids                    22:33.4  9:05 
  407      Alissa Sexton               9 Waseca                         22:36.1  9:06 
  408      Olivia Fisher              11 Coon Rapids                    22:38.9  9:07 
  409      Ailsa Schimidt              9 Roseville                      22:39.6  9:07 
  410      Alexa Carlson               8 Rogers                         22:40.1  9:08 
  411      Laura Cardell              12 Hudson                         22:42.0  9:08 
  412      Grace Clark                10 Rogers                         22:44.2  9:09 
  413      Taylor Rasmussen           10 Winona                         22:46.0  9:10 
  414      Kaiya Carlson               9 Centennial                     22:46.3  9:10 
  415      Emily Johnson               8 Winona                         22:49.8  9:12 
  416      Madeline Dittel            10 Roseville                      22:50.7  9:12 
  417      Erin Nelsen                11 Centennial                     22:52.6  9:13 
  418      Tristin Cliff              10 Waseca                         22:56.5  9:14 
  419      Paige Yurek                 9 East Ridge                     22:59.0  9:15 
  420      Brianne Raiolo             12 Chanhassen                     23:03.1  9:17 
  421      Josie Vouk                  8 Woodbury                       23:03.7  9:17 
  422      Cristin Curwick            10 Osseo                          23:04.2  9:17 
  423      Cari Lee                   12 Chanhassen                     23:05.5  9:18 
  424      Sydney Lura                12 Chanhassen                     23:06.0  9:18 
  425      Cayleigh Falink            11 East Ridge                     23:06.4  9:18 
  426      Jensen Muench              12 Chanhassen                     23:07.6  9:19 
  427      Kathryn Johnson             9 Cretin-Derham Hall             23:08.8  9:19 
  428      Jessica McDonald           10 Coon Rapids                    23:09.0  9:19 
  429      Solveig Lange              12 Albert Lea                     23:10.0  9:20 
  430      Marifer Antillon           11 Osseo                          23:11.4  9:20 
  431      Madison Saniti             10 Mounds View                    23:12.0  9:21 
  432  181 Gracie Grant               11 Chatfield                      23:12.4  9:21 
  433      Jamie Waldron               8 Rogers                         23:12.6  9:21 
  434      Allison Ewig               10 Hudson                         23:14.1  9:21 
  435      Bailey Meysembourg         10 Woodbury                       23:16.4  9:22 
  436      Claire Kim                 12 Mounds View                    23:17.4  9:23 
  437      Megan Ollrich              12 East Ridge                     23:20.7  9:24 
  438      Hannah Calkins             10 Woodbury                       23:21.5  9:24 
  439      Etisha Punia               11 Mounds View                    23:21.9  9:24 
  440  182 Hannah Blohm               10 Chatfield                      23:23.2  9:25 
  441      Mariah Wetzel              11 Osseo                          23:25.1  9:26 
  442      Ann Dion                   12 Roseville                      23:26.1  9:26 
  443      Rebecca Nara               12 Mounds View                    23:26.5  9:26 
  444      Josephine Smith             8 Roseville                      23:30.4  9:28 
  445      Megan Tomhave              11 Mounds View                    23:30.7  9:28 
  446      Grace Lowery               12 Hudson                         23:32.0  9:29 
  447      Christina Ogard             9 Mounds View                    23:33.4  9:29 
  448      Katelyn Stein               7 Rogers                         23:33.5  9:29 
  449      Abbey Beyer                10 Hudson                         23:43.8  9:33 
  450      Caitlin Dolan               9 Holy Family Catholic           23:43.9  9:33 
  451      Rebecca Walfort            12 Mounds View                    23:46.5  9:34 
  452      Tasha Clark                11 Hudson                         23:50.5  9:36 
  453      Jada Western Boy            9 Red Wing                       23:52.8  9:37 
  454      Amy Specker                12 Cretin-Derham Hall             23:52.9  9:37 
  455      Maura Hearn                 8 Roseville                      24:01.2  9:40 
  456      Eliza Reedy                 8 Roseville                      24:04.8  9:42 
  457      Lauren Owens                8 Red Wing                       24:06.5  9:42 
  458      Taylor Anderson            12 Chaska                         24:18.8  9:47 
  459      Emma Lyons                 10 Woodbury                       24:19.8  9:48 
  460      Dayna Ball                 12 Hudson                         24:22.0  9:49 
  461      Brit Stein                 12 Hopkins                        24:23.7  9:49 
  462      Kellen Brandt              10 Centennial                     24:24.7  9:50 
  463      Emily Carrie                7 Winona                         24:26.1  9:50 
  464      Megan Inwards              11 Roseville                      24:30.7  9:52 
  465      Ahni Ruzsa                  9 Mounds View                    24:33.4  9:53 
  466      Sarah Kalsow               12 Champlin Park                  24:33.9  9:53 
  467      Winter Anderjohn            8 Roseville                      24:42.0  9:57 
  468      Gronseth Claire            12 Red Wing                       24:42.6  9:57 
  469      Marypat Thune              12 Osseo                          24:44.6  9:58 
  470      Ellie Warrington           10 Red Wing                       24:46.2  9:58 
  471      Elizabeth Walsh            11 Chatfield                      24:47.3  9:59 
  472      Sloane MacSwain            11 Hudson                         24:49.0 10:00 
  473      Daniela Rasgattino         11 Chanhassen                     24:49.5 10:00 
  474      Elizabeth Edlund           11 Chanhassen                     24:51.5 10:01 
  475      Deena Whitwam              12 Hudson                         24:53.7 10:01 
  476      Blair Crouch               10 Chatfield                      24:57.2 10:03 
  477      Caroline Palen             11 Mounds View                    25:02.0 10:05 
  478      Madeleine Barondeau         9 East Ridge                     25:04.0 10:06 
  479      Mira Manchanda             10 Hudson                         25:05.1 10:06 
  480      Victoria Wood              11 Park Cottage Grove             25:11.4 10:09 
  481      Melissa Truong             12 Coon Rapids                    25:19.9 10:12 
  482      Jane Wallace               10 Chaska                         25:20.9 10:12 
  483      Rachel Larson              11 Cretin-Derham Hall             25:24.8 10:14 
  484      Carolyn Hanson              7 Red Wing                       25:24.9 10:14 
  485      Summer Juneau              10 Coon Rapids                    25:25.7 10:14 
  486      Erika Berube                7 Park Cottage Grove             25:27.3 10:15 
  487      Claire Carlson             11 Centennial                     25:37.5 10:19 
  488      Kendra Draeger              8 Waseca                         25:42.4 10:21 
  489      Addie Hoseck                8 Coon Rapids                    25:44.2 10:22 
  490      Molly Cyr                  10 Red Wing                       25:44.3 10:22 
  491      Jenna Vandenavond          11 Park Cottage Grove             26:00.4 10:28 
  492      Muriel Ambrus               8 Rogers                         26:05.4 10:30 
  493      Maddy Kuntz                10 Chaska                         26:05.6 10:30 
  494      Skylar Risch               10 Chanhassen                     26:09.6 10:32 
  495      Kaleigh Mikolichek         12 Red Wing                       26:33.5 10:42 
  496      Abby Blankenship            9 Red Wing                       26:40.4 10:44 
  497      Bianca Mueller              8 Winona                         26:41.0 10:45 
  498      Eva Engberg                 7 Red Wing                       26:47.8 10:47 
  499      Ashayl Jones                9 Chaska                         26:53.7 10:50 
  500      Anna Leahy                  9 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:56.3 10:51 
  501      Kate Peterson              10 Mounds View                    27:00.0 10:52 
  502      Renee Kovacic               9 Hudson                         27:21.8 11:01 
  503      Kaya Cyert                  9 Winona                         27:31.9 11:05 
  504      Alexia Gagne               10 Hudson                         27:32.2 11:05 
  505      Autumn Lacroix              8 Park Cottage Grove             27:35.7 11:07 
  506      Isabelle Greene            10 Winona                         27:48.5 11:12 
  507      Jaysalynn Western Boy       8 Red Wing                       28:06.0 11:19 
  508      Allie Rother                8 Rogers                         28:12.9 11:22 
  509      Amelia Morgan              10 Mounds View                    28:14.3 11:22 
  510      Emma Gorman                10 Red Wing                       28:17.9 11:24 
  511      Lauren Grove               12 Red Wing                       28:43.6 11:34 
  512      Anna McGinnis               9 Hudson                         29:25.4 11:51 
  513      Rachel Forseth             10 Hudson                         29:29.0 11:52 
  514      Amanda Florek               9 Cretin-Derham Hall             29:39.6 11:56 
  515      McKenna Reny               12 Red Wing                       30:16.0 12:11 
  516      Sarah Gorman               12 Red Wing                       30:16.1 12:11 
  517      Ryanna Buganski             9 Mounds View                    31:26.4 12:39