St. Paul, MN
8/28/2015


DISTANCE 2.5 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1110 women
AVERAGE TIME 16:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
67 Daan Cushing F 40 Brandon SD 6 / 1110 6 / 1110 1 / 262 9:51
1000 Dena Storm F 42 Pillager MN 7 / 1110 7 / 1110 2 / 262 9:52
100 Angela Nading-Annis F 44 Maynard IA 11 / 1110 11 / 1110 3 / 262 10:08
1074 Lee Ann Johnson F 49 Mankato MN 15 / 1110 15 / 1110 4 / 262 10:15
1044 Joan Krull F 46 Thompson IA 16 / 1110 16 / 1110 5 / 262 10:21
51 Racheal Anishinabie F 41 Sandy Lake ON 24 / 1110 24 / 1110 6 / 262 10:39
26 Jenn Osendorf F 42 Burnsville MN 25 / 1110 25 / 1110 7 / 262 10:42
550 Saron Phen F 40 Rochester MN 27 / 1110 27 / 1110 8 / 262 10:46
153 Theresa Kavouras F 49 Lakeville MN 32 / 1110 32 / 1110 9 / 262 11:05
49 Shelby Cork F 40 Johnston IA 35 / 1110 35 / 1110 10 / 262 11:11
41 Angela Rengstorf F 43 Bloomington MN 38 / 1110 38 / 1110 11 / 262 11:13
1040 Lisa Slifka F 45 Woodbury MN 46 / 1110 46 / 1110 12 / 262 11:25
1003 Jeni Krause F 48 Baudette MN 53 / 1110 53 / 1110 13 / 262 11:30
590 Tracy Peterson F 40 Maple Grove MN 57 / 1110 57 / 1110 14 / 262 11:35
701 Erika Hachey F 41 Ham Lake MN 58 / 1110 58 / 1110 15 / 262 11:35
171 Patricia Mueller F 48 Rochester MN 61 / 1110 61 / 1110 16 / 262 11:37
30 Ayn Pavek F 41 Morristown MN 62 / 1110 62 / 1110 17 / 262 11:38
610 Lisa Christensen F 45 Bloomington MN 66 / 1110 66 / 1110 18 / 262 11:41
63 Robin Ducane F 41 Depere WI 68 / 1110 68 / 1110 19 / 262 11:49
1014 Karla Bauer F 44 Sleepy Eye MN 72 / 1110 72 / 1110 20 / 262 11:52
961 Emma Sullivan F 40 Braham MN 77 / 1110 77 / 1110 21 / 262 11:54
139 Melissa Bondy F 49 Springfield MO 79 / 1110 79 / 1110 22 / 262 11:55
70 Julie Yost-Minnich F 46 Stewartville MN 98 / 1110 98 / 1110 23 / 262 12:12
1142 Karen McKagan F 48 Detroit Lakes MN 107 / 1110 107 / 1110 24 / 262 12:15
13554 Jill Liebers F 43 Farmington MN 110 / 1110 110 / 1110 25 / 262 12:17
820 Sherri Morgan F 49 South St Paul MN 142 / 1110 142 / 1110 26 / 262 12:40
114 Emy Garcia Delgado F 43 Fox Point WI 144 / 1110 144 / 1110 27 / 262 12:40
941 Stephanie Anderson F 40 Baxter MN 148 / 1110 148 / 1110 28 / 262 12:42
69 Gina Reynen F 47 Mitchell SD 151 / 1110 151 / 1110 29 / 262 12:45
183 Angela Baumgartner F 41 Burnsville MN 153 / 1110 153 / 1110 30 / 262 12:46
28 Julianna Olson F 47 Milwaukee WI 154 / 1110 154 / 1110 31 / 262 12:46
110 Juanita Guzman F 44 West Allis WI 159 / 1110 159 / 1110 32 / 262 12:49
868 Shannon Mackenthun F 40 Victoria MN 163 / 1110 163 / 1110 33 / 262 12:50
948 Jill Ronning F 40 Eden Prairie MN 164 / 1110 164 / 1110 34 / 262 12:51
847 Amy Carrier F 40 Minneapolis MN 167 / 1110 167 / 1110 35 / 262 12:53
866 Tracey Berry Warkentin F 45 Thunder Bay ON 174 / 1110 174 / 1110 36 / 262 12:56
23 Amy Penokie F 42 Green Bay WI 175 / 1110 175 / 1110 37 / 262 12:57
943 Dawanda Pesicka F 44 Lakewood CO 178 / 1110 178 / 1110 38 / 262 12:59
863 Melanie Ollila F 41 Hugo MN 180 / 1110 180 / 1110 39 / 262 13:00
1057 Tee McClenty F 48 Eagan MN 184 / 1110 184 / 1110 40 / 262 13:01
181 Diana Thoennes F 46 Blaine MN 186 / 1110 186 / 1110 41 / 262 13:04
1023 Lynn Standorf F 44 Elk Mound WI 188 / 1110 188 / 1110 42 / 262 13:05
116 Mary Windhorst F 48 Osseo WI 190 / 1110 190 / 1110 43 / 262 13:06
48 Kari Anderson F 41 Johnston IA 197 / 1110 197 / 1110 44 / 262 13:08
135 Bridget Grotberg F 48 Ironwood MI 198 / 1110 198 / 1110 45 / 262 13:09
194 Michelle Soldo F 49 Andover MN 201 / 1110 201 / 1110 46 / 262 13:13
692 Jennifer Tryba F 43 Marathon WI 202 / 1110 202 / 1110 47 / 262 13:13
1041 Julie Lingofelt F 48 South St Paul MN 203 / 1110 203 / 1110 48 / 262 13:13
545 Amy Giddings F 40 Farmington MN 205 / 1110 205 / 1110 49 / 262 13:14
25 Jennifer Mihalovich F 49 Milo IA 207 / 1110 207 / 1110 50 / 262 13:15
893 Trish Stone F 41 Chaska MN 216 / 1110 216 / 1110 51 / 262 13:18
812 Melinda Neid F 42 Waseca MN 218 / 1110 218 / 1110 52 / 262 13:19
140 Sara Messerli F 40 Blaine MN 231 / 1110 231 / 1110 53 / 262 13:28
665 Terra Warren F 41 Bloomington MN 233 / 1110 233 / 1110 54 / 262 13:29
918 Wendy Ayotte F 45 Owatonna MN 236 / 1110 236 / 1110 55 / 262 13:30
44 Shonna Hynick F 41 Essex IA 242 / 1110 242 / 1110 56 / 262 13:33
698 Kathryn Twedt-Johannsen F 41 Mendota Heights MN 248 / 1110 248 / 1110 57 / 262 13:35
82 Cheryl Larson F 49 Ashland WI 249 / 1110 249 / 1110 58 / 262 13:36
814 Jennifer Rettammel F 45 Mount Pleasant WI 250 / 1110 250 / 1110 59 / 262 13:36
978 Dawn Felzkowski F 46 Athens WI 252 / 1110 252 / 1110 60 / 262 13:37
147 Carena Roller F 48 Winnipeg MB 253 / 1110 253 / 1110 61 / 262 13:38
1027 Tina Heavener F 46 Van Dyne WI 255 / 1110 255 / 1110 62 / 262 13:38
13726 Amy Schmieg F 44 Victoria MN 257 / 1110 257 / 1110 63 / 262 13:38
13718 Tisha Kaufhold F 44 Carver MN 259 / 1110 259 / 1110 64 / 262 13:39
56 Share Smith-Baxter F 42 Thunder Bay ON 261 / 1110 261 / 1110 65 / 262 13:41
1065 Mary Nelson F 44 Forest Lake MN 263 / 1110 263 / 1110 66 / 262 13:42
761 Kathy Hayenga F 49 Worthington MN 266 / 1110 266 / 1110 67 / 262 13:44
667 Kim Johnson F 48 Chisago City MN 269 / 1110 269 / 1110 68 / 262 13:44
944 Cindi Rella F 44 Spring Lake Park MN 275 / 1110 275 / 1110 69 / 262 13:47
1062 Shari Ross F 43 Cedar Rapids IA 284 / 1110 284 / 1110 70 / 262 13:50
1047 Kimberly Denny F 43 Superior WI 291 / 1110 291 / 1110 71 / 262 13:54
738 Sheila Dillon F 43 Minneapolis MN 292 / 1110 292 / 1110 72 / 262 13:54
5 Kim Norbie F 45 Chanhassen MN 300 / 1110 300 / 1110 73 / 262 13:56
131 Jennifer Stark F 44 Fargo ND 302 / 1110 302 / 1110 74 / 262 13:57
109 Tammy Kubus F 40 Trenton NJ 303 / 1110 303 / 1110 75 / 262 13:58
599 Jennifer Ernster F 45 Baxter MN 311 / 1110 311 / 1110 76 / 262 14:02
13873 Brigette Peterson F 41 Hanover MN 316 / 1110 316 / 1110 77 / 262 14:05
65 Annika Russell F 41 Mitchell SD 321 / 1110 321 / 1110 78 / 262 14:07
13799 Tamela Dahl F 48 Rochester MN 331 / 1110 331 / 1110 79 / 262 14:10
1076 Venessa Soldo-Jones F 43 Andover MN 334 / 1110 334 / 1110 80 / 262 14:11
558 Tina Wright F 40 Apple Valley MN 345 / 1110 345 / 1110 81 / 262 14:16
802 Kari Ramstrom F 40 Plymouth MN 346 / 1110 346 / 1110 82 / 262 14:16
727 Karen Matvick F 46 Becker MN 357 / 1110 357 / 1110 83 / 262 14:19
57 Michelle Julius F 42 Woodbury MN 360 / 1110 360 / 1110 84 / 262 14:20
603 Janel Torgerson F 43 Granite Falls MN 372 / 1110 372 / 1110 85 / 262 14:27
821 Kris Manns F 43 Hudson WI 377 / 1110 377 / 1110 86 / 262 14:27
13533 Amy Mahon F 42 Woodbury MN 382 / 1110 382 / 1110 87 / 262 14:30
507 Michelle Strohmayer F 41 Champlin MN 388 / 1110 388 / 1110 88 / 262 14:33
687 Stephanie Homann F 41 Colfax WI 390 / 1110 390 / 1110 89 / 262 14:34
853 Traci Slane F 46 Apple Valley MN 393 / 1110 393 / 1110 90 / 262 14:36
694 Connie Boran-Turbes F 49 Rogers MN 395 / 1110 395 / 1110 91 / 262 14:36
13588 Colene Troendle F 40 Richfield MN 399 / 1110 399 / 1110 92 / 262 14:38
539 Libby Clegg F 40 Woodbury MN 402 / 1110 402 / 1110 93 / 262 14:39
11 Jenene Johnson F 42 Faribault MN 406 / 1110 406 / 1110 94 / 262 14:41
1012 Jill Thomas F 44 Loretto MN 408 / 1110 408 / 1110 95 / 262 14:42
971 Jessica Vanzuilen F 42 Dundas MN 413 / 1110 413 / 1110 96 / 262 14:45
875 Karen Capistran F 42 Hugo MN 416 / 1110 416 / 1110 97 / 262 14:46
13619 Anndee Bashyal F 40 Minneapolis MN 417 / 1110 417 / 1110 98 / 262 14:47
1055 Angie Brewer F 43 Fairbault MN 419 / 1110 419 / 1110 99 / 262 14:48
156 Rhonda Hahne F 40 Sioux Falls SD 421 / 1110 421 / 1110 100 / 262 14:49
121 Jessie Powell F 42 Harmony MN 423 / 1110 423 / 1110 101 / 262 14:52
504 Danielle Billmeyer F 41 Afton MN 425 / 1110 425 / 1110 102 / 262 14:53
13665 Jackie Kuhns F 40 Lakeville MN 428 / 1110 428 / 1110 103 / 262 14:57
606 Micki Furlong F 45 Forest Lake MN 430 / 1110 430 / 1110 104 / 262 14:58
252 Christine Eleeson F 40 Sioux Falls SD 435 / 1110 435 / 1110 105 / 262 15:00
809 Susan Sonnek F 42 North Mankato MN 438 / 1110 438 / 1110 106 / 262 15:01
1030 Sue Smith F 46 Fargo ND 439 / 1110 439 / 1110 107 / 262 15:01
19 Cindy Hlavka F 49 Minneapolis MN 442 / 1110 442 / 1110 108 / 262 15:03
13650 Jodi Clendenen F 43 Oelwein IA 443 / 1110 443 / 1110 109 / 262 15:03
722 Ann Starr F 42 Hugo MN 445 / 1110 445 / 1110 110 / 262 15:04
582 Wanda Hodgin F 46 Burnsville MN 447 / 1110 447 / 1110 111 / 262 15:05
824 Carla Thiele F 43 Breckenridge MN 452 / 1110 452 / 1110 112 / 262 15:07
626 Helen Deflorin F 41 Minneapolis MN 455 / 1110 455 / 1110 113 / 262 15:08
13598 Jennifer Claussen F 41 Coon Rapids MN 456 / 1110 456 / 1110 114 / 262 15:08
617 Lisa Orourke F 42 Golden Valley MN 457 / 1110 457 / 1110 115 / 262 15:08
565 Amy Timm F 40 Stewartville MN 462 / 1110 462 / 1110 116 / 262 15:10
13519 Tanya Koneczny F 41 Monticello MN 466 / 1110 466 / 1110 117 / 262 15:12
680 Marissa Lee F 43 Mitchell SD 476 / 1110 476 / 1110 118 / 262 15:17
899 Hilary Blair F 42 Mantorville MN 478 / 1110 478 / 1110 119 / 262 15:18
543 Mel Eilers F 40 Cottage Grove MN 487 / 1110 487 / 1110 120 / 262 15:21
746 Valerie Willis F 47 Rochester MN 492 / 1110 492 / 1110 121 / 262 15:24
774 Renee Taylor Adrian F 42 Mendota Heights MN 494 / 1110 494 / 1110 122 / 262 15:25
589 Angela Sieber F 41 St. Michael MN 495 / 1110 495 / 1110 123 / 262 15:25
13634 Debbie Kappedal F 46 Fosston MN 496 / 1110 496 / 1110 124 / 262 15:25
13636 Michelle Manecke F 46 Fosston MN 497 / 1110 497 / 1110 125 / 262 15:26
638 Wendy Horton F 40 Lakeville MN 501 / 1110 501 / 1110 126 / 262 15:26
984 Martha Neururer F 49 Forest Lake MN 503 / 1110 503 / 1110 127 / 262 15:27
6 Rita Meyer F 41 Superior WI 504 / 1110 504 / 1110 128 / 262 15:27
646 Ann Vail F 43 Rochester MN 509 / 1110 509 / 1110 129 / 262 15:30
766 Cyndy Stade F 49 Prior Lake MN 511 / 1110 511 / 1110 130 / 262 15:31
115 Lisa Willert F 48 Gretna NE 518 / 1110 518 / 1110 131 / 262 15:35
1011 Kelly Ness F 43 Rochester MN 519 / 1110 519 / 1110 132 / 262 15:35
118 Shannon Ingersoll F 42 Saint Paul MN 520 / 1110 520 / 1110 133 / 262 15:36
538 Jody O'Neil F 48 Chaska MN 528 / 1110 528 / 1110 134 / 262 15:40
609 Kelly Reed F 48 Stillwater MN 532 / 1110 532 / 1110 135 / 262 15:41
926 Gena Marcussen F 46 Ada MN 541 / 1110 541 / 1110 136 / 262 15:43
902 Amy Tschider F 40 Bismarck ND 544 / 1110 544 / 1110 137 / 262 15:45
513 Stacy Suchla F 40 Onalaska WI 547 / 1110 547 / 1110 138 / 262 15:46
621 Mercedes Turner F 41 Monticello MN 548 / 1110 548 / 1110 139 / 262 15:46
13886 Jody Rusch F 41 Elk River MN 556 / 1110 556 / 1110 140 / 262 15:51
54 Jennie Griffith F 46 Auburn Hills MI 559 / 1110 559 / 1110 141 / 262 15:52
815 June Trout F 49 Sioux Lookout ON 566 / 1110 566 / 1110 142 / 262 15:56
519 Melinda Niemi F 42 Plymouth MN 569 / 1110 569 / 1110 143 / 262 15:58
541 Dj Williams F 40 Mankato MN 579 / 1110 579 / 1110 144 / 262 16:03
1037 Brenda Bauer F 41 Garvin MN 582 / 1110 582 / 1110 145 / 262 16:05
719 Megan Peterson F 40 N Mankato MN 585 / 1110 585 / 1110 146 / 262 16:06
883 Sonja Palm F 46 Pequot Lakes MN 586 / 1110 586 / 1110 147 / 262 16:07
524 Christine Klein F 41 Woodbury MN 589 / 1110 589 / 1110 148 / 262 16:08
13818 Suzanne Tresnak F 42 Woodbury MN 591 / 1110 591 / 1110 149 / 262 16:09
867 Jennifer Mager F 41 Saint Michael MN 599 / 1110 599 / 1110 150 / 262 16:12
796 Diane Knutson F 49 Plymouth MN 600 / 1110 600 / 1110 151 / 262 16:14
525 Kim Prindle F 40 Apple Valley MN 601 / 1110 601 / 1110 152 / 262 16:16
526 Christine Stalboerger F 42 Eagan MN 603 / 1110 603 / 1110 153 / 262 16:17
13620 Jennifer Hale F 40 Brooklyn Park MN 607 / 1110 607 / 1110 154 / 262 16:23
752 Cheryl Solomon F 44 Minneapolis MN 608 / 1110 608 / 1110 155 / 262 16:23
625 Sunny Klein F 40 Jordan MN 617 / 1110 617 / 1110 156 / 262 16:30
13711 Jill Sabol F 42 Victoria MN 624 / 1110 624 / 1110 157 / 262 16:34
13591 Daun Lindberg F 41 Eden Prairie MN 627 / 1110 627 / 1110 158 / 262 16:35
13827 Andre Anderson F 44 Anoka MN 631 / 1110 631 / 1110 159 / 262 16:37
616 Tara Nienaber F 43 Saint Francis MN 636 / 1110 636 / 1110 160 / 262 16:38
900 Linnea Hudson F 40 Forest Lake MN 639 / 1110 639 / 1110 161 / 262 16:40
661 Michelle Miller F 41 Bemidji MN 642 / 1110 642 / 1110 162 / 262 16:45
13710 Tracey Hanson F 43 Clear Lake IA 646 / 1110 646 / 1110 163 / 262 16:47
151 Angela Thiemann F 46 Plymouth MN 648 / 1110 648 / 1110 164 / 262 16:49
1026 Margaret Vesel F 41 Vadnais Heights MN 649 / 1110 649 / 1110 165 / 262 16:51
1020 Heidi Gunderson F 42 Vadnais Heights MN 650 / 1110 650 / 1110 166 / 262 16:51
619 Laura Sikkink F 42 Stewartville MN 656 / 1110 656 / 1110 167 / 262 16:55
810 Kari Koenigs F 43 Stewartville MN 658 / 1110 658 / 1110 168 / 262 16:57
13504 Kim Jech F 44 Elgin MN 659 / 1110 659 / 1110 169 / 262 16:57
1019 Dawn Chingo F 44 Ashland WI 660 / 1110 660 / 1110 170 / 262 16:58
3652 Denise Strege F 44 Lancaster MN 666 / 1110 666 / 1110 171 / 262 17:00
1025 Jennifer Neist F 41 Prior Lake MN 668 / 1110 668 / 1110 172 / 262 17:01
975 Lynn Gaffaney F 41 Minnetonka MN 672 / 1110 672 / 1110 173 / 262 17:02
13871 Laura Henderson F 42 Greefield MN 675 / 1110 675 / 1110 174 / 262 17:04
511 Amy Olesen F 42 Wrenshall MN 680 / 1110 680 / 1110 175 / 262 17:06
756 Krista Peterson F 41 Hudson WI 690 / 1110 690 / 1110 176 / 262 17:10
13667 Diana Meyer F 41 Hastings MN 704 / 1110 704 / 1110 177 / 262 17:20
537 Darci Belschner F 40 Sobieski WI 709 / 1110 709 / 1110 178 / 262 17:27
14000 Jennifer Tresnak F 49 Woodbury MN 711 / 1110 711 / 1110 179 / 262 17:27
13669 Julie Thomas F 49 Inver Grove Heights MN 725 / 1110 725 / 1110 180 / 262 17:38
929 Christine Schiroo F 46 Litchfield MN 726 / 1110 726 / 1110 181 / 262 17:39
819 Kristine Sievert F 49 Otsego MN 730 / 1110 730 / 1110 182 / 262 17:40
671 Susan Labare F 46 Minnesota City MN 739 / 1110 739 / 1110 183 / 262 17:49
13904 Jill Ahern F 44 Burnsville MN 741 / 1110 741 / 1110 184 / 262 17:50
13727 Dana McDonald F 44 Ham Lake MN 742 / 1110 742 / 1110 185 / 262 17:51
605 Jamie Griefenhagen F 40 Hugo MN 753 / 1110 753 / 1110 186 / 262 18:01
830 Heather Weins F 40 Richfield MN 756 / 1110 756 / 1110 187 / 262 18:06
40 Sandra Malkani F 46 Prospect KY 760 / 1110 760 / 1110 188 / 262 18:06
13715 Michelle Faust F 41 Apple Valley MN 768 / 1110 768 / 1110 189 / 262 18:10
864 Kristin Nelson F 46 Maple Grove MN 789 / 1110 789 / 1110 190 / 262 18:34
13870 Jennifer Ofarrell F 49 Blaine MN 804 / 1110 804 / 1110 191 / 262 18:46
754 Dawn Martie F 43 Elk River MN 807 / 1110 807 / 1110 192 / 262 18:47
13781 Mary Krueger F 43 Albertville MN 808 / 1110 808 / 1110 193 / 262 18:47
568 Christine Wolf F 46 Green Bay WI 812 / 1110 812 / 1110 194 / 262 18:55
769 Kathy Sycks F 48 Hudson WI 817 / 1110 817 / 1110 195 / 262 18:58
536 Katie Daudt F 43 Longville MN 828 / 1110 828 / 1110 196 / 262 19:05
704 Cathrine Mate F 44 Inver Grove Heights MN 829 / 1110 829 / 1110 197 / 262 19:05
657 Cyndi Sroga F 43 Shoreview MN 833 / 1110 833 / 1110 198 / 262 19:06
983 Jody Naab F 48 Wood Lake MN 837 / 1110 837 / 1110 199 / 262 19:12
13501 Terri Prins F 46 Rochester MN 840 / 1110 840 / 1110 200 / 262 19:14
13760 Margaret Sundheim F 43 Eagan MN 850 / 1110 850 / 1110 201 / 262 19:29
628 Susan Westberg F 45 New London MN 851 / 1110 851 / 1110 202 / 262 19:29
615 Mechelle Theis-Ullmann F 44 Shoreview MN 855 / 1110 855 / 1110 203 / 262 19:36
571 Wanda Wanie F 46 De Pere WI 864 / 1110 864 / 1110 204 / 262 19:45
16 Jennifer Acker F 41 Farmington MN 868 / 1110 868 / 1110 205 / 262 19:52
777 Bonnie Conroy F 43 Zimmerman MN 874 / 1110 874 / 1110 206 / 262 19:56
612 Debbie Winans F 49 Apple Valley MN 880 / 1110 880 / 1110 207 / 262 20:01
901 Karen Kyle F 45 Rochester MN 882 / 1110 882 / 1110 208 / 262 20:02
940 Lana Anderson F 42 Buffalo MN 886 / 1110 886 / 1110 209 / 262 20:08
13703 Sarah Hamlin F 40 Elk River MN 887 / 1110 887 / 1110 210 / 262 20:09
885 Amber Unser F 40 Moorhead MN 890 / 1110 890 / 1110 211 / 262 20:10
13920 Deanna Kauffman F 44 Woodbury MN 891 / 1110 891 / 1110 212 / 262 20:14
614 Laura Bruns F 42 Letcher SD 894 / 1110 894 / 1110 213 / 262 20:16
13898 Denise Witcombe F 44 Victoria MN 898 / 1110 898 / 1110 214 / 262 20:20
13627 Jennifer Grosland F 45 Mankato MN 899 / 1110 899 / 1110 215 / 262 20:20
13516 Nicole Lipinski-Brown F 41 Farmington MN 906 / 1110 906 / 1110 216 / 262 20:23
13638 Jen Dayhuff F 40 Shoreview MN 907 / 1110 907 / 1110 217 / 262 20:26
13550 Trena Johnson F 44 Little Canada MN 908 / 1110 908 / 1110 218 / 262 20:27
804 Amy Wander F 45 Savage MN 912 / 1110 912 / 1110 219 / 262 20:39
669 Heidi Leuthner F 48 Savage MN 913 / 1110 913 / 1110 220 / 262 20:39
13762 Catherine Krzewki F 40 Eagan MN 919 / 1110 919 / 1110 221 / 262 20:44
13578 Michelle Klug F 46 Gurnee IL 920 / 1110 920 / 1110 222 / 262 20:46
13784 April Schultz F 41 Sioux Falls SD 926 / 1110 926 / 1110 223 / 262 20:53
13604 Bonnie Marshall F 48 Hastings MN 929 / 1110 929 / 1110 224 / 262 20:58
13923 Michelle Saylor F 48 San Tan Valley AZ 934 / 1110 934 / 1110 225 / 262 21:15
4 Janele Untiedt F 43 Lakefield MN 935 / 1110 935 / 1110 226 / 262 21:19
13570 Marie Bowman F 40 Austin MN 940 / 1110 940 / 1110 227 / 262 21:27
980 Michelle Johnson F 41 Saint Paul MN 943 / 1110 943 / 1110 228 / 262 21:28
13877 Melissa Connell F 41 St Louis Park MN 949 / 1110 949 / 1110 229 / 262 21:33
1024 Christina Denis F 40 Menasha WI 950 / 1110 950 / 1110 230 / 262 21:37
784 Michelle Brooks F 44 Otsego MN 952 / 1110 952 / 1110 231 / 262 21:37
783 Nicole McCoy F 45 Elk River MN 953 / 1110 953 / 1110 232 / 262 21:38
13697 Chris Dexter F 42 Shakopee MN 955 / 1110 955 / 1110 233 / 262 21:41
13924 Teresa Anthony F 45 Prescott WI 962 / 1110 962 / 1110 234 / 262 21:49
793 Shannon Heldt F 44 Rochester MN 983 / 1110 983 / 1110 235 / 262 22:25
13731 Noelle Epp F 43 Coon Rapids MN 986 / 1110 986 / 1110 236 / 262 22:27
855 Andrea Kroening F 43 Brooklyn Park MN 992 / 1110 992 / 1110 237 / 262 22:54
13755 Rhendy Tullis F 43 South St Paul MN 995 / 1110 995 / 1110 238 / 262 22:58
13740 Sarah Sluka F 42 Mpls MN 998 / 1110 998 / 1110 239 / 262 23:05
13772 Traci Portwood F 44 Prior Lake MN 1010 / 1110 1010 / 1110 240 / 262 23:39
2358 Tara Nelson F 42 Savage MN 1013 / 1110 1013 / 1110 241 / 262 23:43
13513 Kelly Lienke F 41 Maple Grove MN 1020 / 1110 1020 / 1110 242 / 262 23:57
104 Greta Bakken-Miller F 46 Plymouth MN 1025 / 1110 1025 / 1110 243 / 262 23:59
251 Cynthia Wenzel F 46 Elk Mound WI 1035 / 1110 1035 / 1110 244 / 262 24:18
946 Stacey Engstrom F 40 Waconia MN 1037 / 1110 1037 / 1110 245 / 262 24:26
828 Gerri Laska F 47 Farmington MN 1044 / 1110 1044 / 1110 246 / 262 24:40
2784 Trena Hoche F 43 Angora MN 1045 / 1110 1045 / 1110 247 / 262 24:40
13787 Louise Sather F 49 Superior WI 1049 / 1110 1049 / 1110 248 / 262 24:46
13793 Alexandra Panahon F 45 Mankato MN 1050 / 1110 1050 / 1110 249 / 262 24:55
13744 Ann Swartz-Beckius F 40 Mankato MN 1051 / 1110 1051 / 1110 250 / 262 24:56
13766 Tammie Osodo F 45 Andover MN 1054 / 1110 1054 / 1110 251 / 262 25:00
13681 Kristie Kosobuski F 41 Wyoming MN 1058 / 1110 1058 / 1110 252 / 262 25:07
13860 Karen Tusa F 45 Hermantown MN 1073 / 1110 1073 / 1110 253 / 262 26:26
13503 Denise Griesmann F 48 Mounds View MN 1077 / 1110 1077 / 1110 254 / 262 26:35
13875 Maribell Collazo F 43 Eagan MN 1078 / 1110 1078 / 1110 255 / 262 26:41
13796 Soraya Valedon F 44 Bloomington MN 1079 / 1110 1079 / 1110 256 / 262 26:42
13568 Mary Ferguson F 46 Fergus Falls MN 1084 / 1110 1084 / 1110 257 / 262 27:11
13892 Heidi King F 41 Otsego MN 1085 / 1110 1085 / 1110 258 / 262 27:12
13776 Julie Kalamaha F 46 Minot ND 1086 / 1110 1086 / 1110 259 / 262 27:12
3343 Jeanne Gallagher F 41 Lakeville MN 1096 / 1110 1096 / 1110 260 / 262 27:54
180 Corrie Muench F 44 Eagan MN 1097 / 1110 1097 / 1110 261 / 262 27:57
13891 Joelle Lange F 45 Otsego MN 1110 / 1110 1110 / 1110 262 / 262 32:27
1-262
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]