St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
9/4/2015

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             September 4, 2015
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Boys 5km - Team Scores


  1.    54  Hopkins High School                 (  17:02.6  1:25:12.8   2:16.7)
==================================================
  1      1  Owen Hoeft 12                       16:18.9
  2      3  Jack Henschel 12                    16:28.6
  3      4  Hunter Staack 12                    16:50.1
  4      8  Samuel Branson 12                   16:59.6
  5     38  Eli Hoeft  9                        18:35.6
  6   ( 53) Bridger Pavelka 12                  18:49.0
  7   ( 88) Samuel Haberman  9                  19:18.0

  2.   113  Hudson                              (  18:04.1  1:30:20.2   1:22.8)
==================================================
  1      9  Max Ball 10                         17:17.0
  2     13  Ian Smith 12                        17:49.9
  3     22  George Halunen 11                   18:10.3
  4     27  Jacob Mathes  9                     18:23.2
  5     42  Keegan Sansone 10                   18:39.8
  6   (109) Kyle Rust 11                        19:39.2
  7   (122) Tyler Auge  9                       19:51.3

  3.   143  Wayzata High School                 (  18:20.1  1:31:40.3   0:26.2)
==================================================
  1     20  Patrick Leonard  9                  18:06.0
  2     21  Grant Price  9                      18:09.3
  3     33  Cam Arkesteyn  9                    18:26.4
  4     34  Andrew Brandt  9                    18:26.4
  5     35  Zach Miller  9                      18:32.2
  6   ( 47) Reece Clifford  8                   18:43.8
  7   ( 68) Graham Maas 10                      18:59.6

  4.   172  Centennial                          (  18:29.7  1:32:28.2   0:34.1)
==================================================
  1     23  Dylan Johnson 11                    18:14.1
  2     25  Jacob Namyst 11                     18:17.6
  3     36  Joshua Jarpey 11                    18:33.5
  4     37  Nicholas Foreman 11                 18:34.8
  5     51  Jonathan Sweeney 11                 18:48.2
  6   ( 56) Tyler Shilson 11                    18:51.9
  7   ( 59) Ben Benson 11                       18:54.2

  5.   172  Perham High School                  (  18:26.4  1:32:11.8   0:58.8)
==================================================
  1     14  Jacob Dickerson 11                  17:50.0
  2     26  Carson Speicher 10                  18:21.9
  3     31  Hunter Kjelshus 11                  18:25.0
  4     49  Chase Lietz 11                      18:46.1
  5     52  Nick Listrom 11                     18:48.8
  6   ( 67) Brandon Ohara  8                    18:59.5
  7   ( 76) Adam Siira 11                       19:06.5

  6.   177  Maple Grove High School             (  18:22.6  1:31:53.0   1:30.1)
==================================================
  1     10  Alex Miley 11                       17:25.7
  2     28  Isaac Holcomb 11                    18:23.8
  3     32  Jake O'Hearn 12                     18:25.7
  4     45  Blake Iverson 10                    18:42.0
  5     62  Parker Wright 12                    18:55.8
  6   ( 63) Nathan Clark 10                     18:55.9
  7   ( 99) Justin Brakob 11                    19:28.0

  7.   187  Red Wing                            (  18:18.5  1:31:32.2   2:09.6)
==================================================
  1      7  George Nemanich 12                  16:58.4
  2     24  Weston Wyatt  9                     18:14.9
  3     29  Asa Beckner 10                      18:23.9
  4     50  Tom Nemanich  9                     18:47.0
  5     77  Forest Evanson 12                   19:08.0
  6   ( 98) Sam Johnson 12                      19:27.6
  7   (116) Cam Blue  9                         19:44.2

  8.   216  Waseca                              (  18:22.8  1:31:53.7   2:09.4)
==================================================
  1      6  Cole Streich 11                     16:56.7
  2     16  Brett Attenburger 10                18:03.0
  3     54  John McCabe 10                      18:50.0
  4     65  Jesse Delgado 12                    18:57.9
  5     75  Jake Guse 11                        19:06.1
  6   ( 91) Matt Feldkamp  7                    19:19.1
  7   (101) Colton Halla  9                     19:30.7

  9.   261  Eastview                            (  18:41.8  1:33:28.7   1:18.7)
==================================================
  1     12  Kevin Gunawan 11                    17:46.8
  2     40  Bryant Ruff 10                      18:36.3
  3     66  Michael Brennan 10                  18:58.0
  4     70  Jacob Zanker 11                     19:02.1
  5     73  Alexander Nunn 12                   19:05.5
  6   (108) Tim Morgenstern 10                  19:36.5
  7   (114) Ryan Pevan 11                       19:43.6

 10.   322  Buffalo High School                 (  18:37.1  1:33:05.3   2:58.5)
==================================================
  1      2  Jacob Kluver 12                     16:22.6
  2     46  Landon Tourville 11                 18:42.7
  3     89  Braden Benson 10                    19:18.3
  4     92  Joseph Anderson  9                  19:20.6
  5     93  Trevor Otto 12                      19:21.1
  6   (177) Wyatt Jacobson Hanson 12            22:13.0

 11.   352  East Ridge                          (  18:57.9  1:34:49.2   1:42.0)
==================================================
  1     11  Noah Wondimu 12                     17:45.4
  2     69  Joseph Reimann  9                   19:01.5
  3     85  Michael Virgin 11                   19:16.0
  4     90  Nathan Strom 12                     19:18.9
  5     97  Charlie Betz 12                     19:27.4
  6   (105) Luke Lemay 10                       19:32.9
  7   (117) Tony Cauthorn 12                    19:45.8

 12.   354  Cretin-Derham Hall                  (  19:05.3  1:35:26.3   2:22.9)
==================================================
  1     17  Dillon Diekmann 11                  18:03.0
  2     58  Logan Smith 11                      18:53.2
  3     60  Matthew Voigt 10                    18:55.1
  4     78  Jack Spencer 11                     19:09.1
  5    141  Cole Bredahl 12                     20:25.9
  6   (143) John Modl 11                        20:26.9
  7   (172) Brendan Tickle 12                   22:00.5

 13.   373  Burnsville High School              (  19:13.7  1:36:08.3   2:25.0)
==================================================
  1     30  Nathan Blichfeldt 11                18:24.8
  2     41  Dillon Wong 12                      18:38.5
  3     55  Matsula Bein 10                     18:51.3
  4     94  Zach Holmes 10                      19:23.9
  5    153  Alex Gude 10                        20:49.8
  6   (168) Matthew Helke 11                    21:33.3
  7   (171) Gavin Donnelly 10                   21:46.6

 14.   399  Winona High School                  (  19:11.9  1:35:59.2   0:56.1)
==================================================
  1     39  Carter Fritz 12                     18:36.0
  2     61  Cale Rinn 12                        18:55.7
  3     96  Carter Briggs  8                    19:27.1
  4    100  Cassidy Cyert 12                    19:28.3
  5    103  Noah Schultz 10                     19:32.1
  6   (120) Oliver Hamilton 11                  19:47.0
  7   (127) Logan Swenson 11                    19:58.8

 15.   410  Osseo                               (  19:18.2  1:36:31.0   1:54.8)
==================================================
  1     44  Timo Kolden 12                      18:41.9
  2     64  Corey Moody 11                      18:56.1
  3     74  Kyle Bennyhoff 12                   19:06.0
  4     80  Ahmed Mohammed 12                   19:10.3
  5    148  Zach Miller 11                      20:36.7
  6   (160) Erik Strootman 12                   21:08.0
  7   (165) Karl Payette 12                     21:18.8

 16.   452  Albert Lea High School              (  19:19.1  1:36:35.2   1:45.3)
==================================================
  1     18  Carson Goodell  9                   18:04.0
  2     95  Leo Olveda  9                       19:26.0
  3    107  Jonathan Lein 12                    19:35.7
  4    111  Jay Skaar 12                        19:40.2
  5    121  Nikk Christenson 12                 19:49.3
  6   (128) Abe Peterson 12                     19:59.8
  7   (135) Grant Herfindahl  9                 20:12.3

 17.   454  Owatonna High School                (  19:26.0  1:37:10.0   1:32.7)
==================================================
  1     43  Braydon Kubat 11                    18:41.0
  2     57  Nick Raichle 12                     18:52.3
  3     87  Nelson Jourdan 12                   19:16.8
  4    131  Brett Ruiter 10                     20:06.2
  5    136  Bryce Knutson 10                    20:13.7
  6   (142) Evan Steiger 10                     20:25.9
  7   (144) Caedon McCartney  9                 20:27.6

 18.   488  Waconia                             (  19:29.0  1:37:24.6   0:55.3)
==================================================
  1     79  Adam Ebent 10                       19:09.7
  2     81  Zach Hennen 11                      19:10.5
  3     83  Kal McDonough  9                    19:15.3
  4    115  Bryce Borland  9                    19:44.1
  5    130  Jack Kappel 10                      20:05.0
  6   (133) Sawyer Aleckson  9                  20:07.5
  7   (134) Travis Kray 11                      20:10.9

 19.   489  Mankato West                        (  19:29.3  1:37:26.4   0:52.5)
==================================================
  1     71  Kellen Brudwick 10                  19:03.3
  2     72  Antonio Berrones 10                 19:05.4
  3    110  Derek Engen 10                      19:39.8
  4    113  Ian Sandry 10                       19:42.1
  5    123  Jacob Haley  9                      19:55.8
  6   (138) Nate Wright 12                      20:18.1
  7   (149) Jack James 10                       20:42.4

 20.   500  Woodbury                            (  19:26.8  1:37:13.7   3:55.8)
==================================================
  1      5  Joseph Romain 11                    16:55.3
  2     82  Grant Wittman  9                    19:14.4
  3    112  Ben Reuter 11                       19:41.7
  4    146  Peter Michalowicz 10                20:31.2
  5    155  Daniel Ringrose 10                  20:51.1
  6   (157) Henry Kueppers 11                   20:56.3
  7   (163) Christopher Romain  7               21:16.0

 21.   559  Jefferson High School               (  19:48.1  1:39:00.3   1:42.2)
==================================================
  1     84  Weldon Makori 11                    19:15.6
  2     86  Paul Cavanah 10                     19:16.4
  3    106  Joshua Lueth 10                     19:33.3
  4    125  Nick Freemark 11                    19:57.2
  5    158  Caleb Miller 12                     20:57.8
  6   (159) Hillary Makori  8                   20:59.2
  7   (164) Anders Olson 11                     21:17.4

 22.   613  Park Cottage Grove                  (  20:07.6  1:40:37.6   1:59.6)
==================================================
  1     48  Scott Burazin 11                    18:45.7
  2    124  Blake Pierre 10                     19:56.8
  3    140  Josh Williamson 12                  20:25.8
  4    150  Justus Robinson  9                  20:44.0
  5    151  Jacob Diaz 10                       20:45.3
  6   (178) Reed Amland 10                      22:15.6
  7   (181) Mason Michaud  8                    22:23.6

 23.   708  Dover-Eyota                         (  20:42.8  1:43:34.0   2:47.8)
==================================================
  1    104  Nick Gunter  8                      19:32.2
  2    118  Nathaniel Gunter 12                 19:45.9
  3    137  Izaak Juenemann 12                  20:16.0
  4    170  Ben Reuss 12                        21:39.9
  5    179  Spencer Ihrke 10                    22:20.0
  6   (190) Tanner Garity 10                    23:17.7

 24.   709  Rogers                              (  20:26.2  1:42:11.0   1:03.9)
==================================================
  1    119  McKone Corkery 11                   19:46.2
  2    139  Dylan Brunetti 11                   20:19.8
  3    145  Hyrum Teasdale 10                   20:29.2
  4    152  Nathan Cassady 11                   20:45.7
  5    154  Ethan Anderson  9                   20:50.1
  6   (162) Eliot Pulling 11                    21:10.8
  7   (174) Chet Jurrens 10                     22:05.8

 25.   717  Holy Family Catholic                (  20:49.6  1:44:07.9   2:55.0)
==================================================
  1    102  Joe Esenther 11                     19:31.5
  2    126  Sam Kroening 11                     19:57.2
  3    132  Jordan Aritt-Steele 11              20:06.5
  4    175  Joey Oakman 11                      22:06.2
  5    182  Connor McManus  9                   22:26.5
  6   (196) Mitchell Hausback  9                25:07.0
  7   (198) Walter Treat  9                     27:06.9

 26.   722  Minneapolis Southwest               (  22:15.4  1:51:16.7  10:13.6)
==================================================
  1     15  Conlan Olson 12                     18:01.1
  2    161  James Pfister 11                    21:09.9
  3    167  Avi Patel 11                        21:30.1
  4    180  Charles Vaaler  9                   22:20.9
  5    199  Cyrus Ashrafzadeh-Kian 12           28:14.7

 27.   727  Spring Lake Park                    (  21:33.5  1:47:47.5   5:10.8)
==================================================
  1     19  George Elsesser 11                  18:05.0
  2    147  Schaffer Denno 11                   20:33.1
  3    185  Quinn Olsen  9                      22:50.0
  4    187  Sebrum Herron 11                    23:03.6
  5    189  Brendan Smith  7                    23:15.8
  6   (191) Quinn Shroyer 12                    23:19.6
  7   (197) Joe Whann  7                        25:33.4

 28.   831  Hill-Murray                         (  21:38.8  1:48:13.9   2:47.1)
==================================================
  1    129  Matt Heimerman 10                   20:01.2
  2    166  Ron Koran 12                        21:19.0
  3    169  Andy Seifert 11                     21:36.4
  4    183  Harry Audette 10                    22:29.0
  5    184  John Boosalis 12                    22:48.3
  6   (194) Brian Donnelly  9                   23:59.8
  7   (195) Colin Atkinson 12                   24:23.6

 29.   879  Park Center                         (  22:15.0  1:51:14.6   2:15.1)
==================================================
  1    156  Gregory Miller 11                   20:52.4
  2    173  Bailey Krolnik 12                   22:01.0
  3    176  Robert Nguyen 12                    22:12.6
  4    186  Joel Nathe  8                       23:01.1
  5    188  Josh Reed  8                        23:07.5
  6   (192) Josiah Somers 10                    23:20.6
  7   (193) Joe Toenies 11                      23:34.1




                     2015 St Olaf High School Showcase
                       Boys 5km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Owen Hoeft                 12 Hopkins High School            16:18.9  5:16 
    2    2 Jacob Kluver               12 Buffalo High School            16:22.6  5:17 
    3    3 Jack Henschel              12 Hopkins High School            16:28.6  5:19 
    4    4 Hunter Staack              12 Hopkins High School            16:50.1  5:26 
    5    5 Joseph Romain              11 Woodbury                       16:55.3  5:27 
    6    6 Cole Streich               11 Waseca                         16:56.7  5:28 
    7    7 George Nemanich            12 Red Wing                       16:58.4  5:28 
    8    8 Samuel Branson             12 Hopkins High School            16:59.6  5:29 
    9    9 Max Ball                   10 Hudson                         17:17.0  5:34 
   10   10 Alex Miley                 11 Maple Grove High School        17:25.7  5:37 
   11   11 Noah Wondimu               12 East Ridge                     17:45.4  5:43 
   12   12 Kevin Gunawan              11 Eastview                       17:46.8  5:44 
   13   13 Ian Smith                  12 Hudson                         17:49.9  5:45 
   14   14 Jacob Dickerson            11 Perham High School             17:50.0  5:45 
   15   15 Conlan Olson               12 Minneapolis Southwest          18:01.1  5:48 
   16   16 Brett Attenburger          10 Waseca                         18:03.0  5:49 
   17   17 Dillon Diekmann            11 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:03.0  5:49 
   18   18 Carson Goodell              9 Albert Lea High School         18:04.0  5:49 
   19   19 George Elsesser            11 Spring Lake Park               18:05.0  5:50 
   20   20 Patrick Leonard             9 Wayzata High School            18:06.0  5:50 
   21   21 Grant Price                 9 Wayzata High School            18:09.3  5:51 
   22   22 George Halunen             11 Hudson                         18:10.3  5:51 
   23   23 Dylan Johnson              11 Centennial                     18:14.1  5:53 
   24   24 Weston Wyatt                9 Red Wing                       18:14.9  5:53 
   25   25 Jacob Namyst               11 Centennial                     18:17.6  5:54 
   26   26 Carson Speicher            10 Perham High School             18:21.9  5:55 
   27   27 Jacob Mathes                9 Hudson                         18:23.2  5:56 
   28   28 Isaac Holcomb              11 Maple Grove High School        18:23.8  5:56 
   29   29 Asa Beckner                10 Red Wing                       18:23.9  5:56 
   30   30 Nathan Blichfeldt          11 Burnsville High School         18:24.8  5:56 
   31   31 Hunter Kjelshus            11 Perham High School             18:25.0  5:56 
   32   32 Jake O'Hearn               12 Maple Grove High School        18:25.7  5:56 
   33   33 Cam Arkesteyn               9 Wayzata High School            18:26.4  5:57 
   34   34 Andrew Brandt               9 Wayzata High School            18:26.4  5:57 
   35   35 Zach Miller                 9 Wayzata High School            18:32.2  5:58 
   36   36 Joshua Jarpey              11 Centennial                     18:33.5  5:59 
   37   37 Nicholas Foreman           11 Centennial                     18:34.8  5:59 
   38   38 Eli Hoeft                   9 Hopkins High School            18:35.6  6:00 
   39   39 Carter Fritz               12 Winona High School             18:36.0  6:00 
   40   40 Bryant Ruff                10 Eastview                       18:36.3  6:00 
   41   41 Dillon Wong                12 Burnsville High School         18:38.5  6:00 
   42   42 Keegan Sansone             10 Hudson                         18:39.8  6:01 
   43   43 Braydon Kubat              11 Owatonna High School           18:41.0  6:01 
   44   44 Timo Kolden                12 Osseo                          18:41.9  6:02 
   45   45 Blake Iverson              10 Maple Grove High School        18:42.0  6:02 
   46   46 Landon Tourville           11 Buffalo High School            18:42.7  6:02 
   47   47 Reece Clifford              8 Wayzata High School            18:43.8  6:02 
   48   48 Scott Burazin              11 Park Cottage Grove             18:45.7  6:03 
   49   49 Chase Lietz                11 Perham High School             18:46.1  6:03 
   50   50 Tom Nemanich                9 Red Wing                       18:47.0  6:03 
   51   51 Jonathan Sweeney           11 Centennial                     18:48.2  6:04 
   52   52 Nick Listrom               11 Perham High School             18:48.8  6:04 
   53   53 Bridger Pavelka            12 Hopkins High School            18:49.0  6:04 
   54   54 John McCabe                10 Waseca                         18:50.0  6:04 
   55   55 Matsula Bein               10 Burnsville High School         18:51.3  6:05 
   56   56 Tyler Shilson              11 Centennial                     18:51.9  6:05 
   57   57 Nick Raichle               12 Owatonna High School           18:52.3  6:05 
   58   58 Logan Smith                11 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:53.2  6:05 
   59   59 Ben Benson                 11 Centennial                     18:54.2  6:06 
   60   60 Matthew Voigt              10 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:55.1  6:06 
   61   61 Cale Rinn                  12 Winona High School             18:55.7  6:06 
   62   62 Parker Wright              12 Maple Grove High School        18:55.8  6:06 
   63   63 Nathan Clark               10 Maple Grove High School        18:55.9  6:06 
   64   64 Corey Moody                11 Osseo                          18:56.1  6:06 
   65   65 Jesse Delgado              12 Waseca                         18:57.9  6:07 
   66   66 Michael Brennan            10 Eastview                       18:58.0  6:07 
   67   67 Brandon Ohara               8 Perham High School             18:59.5  6:07 
   68   68 Graham Maas                10 Wayzata High School            18:59.6  6:07 
   69   69 Joseph Reimann              9 East Ridge                     19:01.5  6:08 
   70   70 Jacob Zanker               11 Eastview                       19:02.1  6:08 
   71   71 Kellen Brudwick            10 Mankato West                   19:03.3  6:08 
   72   72 Antonio Berrones           10 Mankato West                   19:05.4  6:09 
   73   73 Alexander Nunn             12 Eastview                       19:05.5  6:09 
   74   74 Kyle Bennyhoff             12 Osseo                          19:06.0  6:09 
   75   75 Jake Guse                  11 Waseca                         19:06.1  6:09 
   76   76 Adam Siira                 11 Perham High School             19:06.5  6:09 
   77      Gunner O'Reilly            11 Wayzata High School            19:07.1  6:10 
   78   77 Forest Evanson             12 Red Wing                       19:08.0  6:10 
   79      Markus Braun               10 Wayzata High School            19:08.1  6:10 
   80   78 Jack Spencer               11 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:09.1  6:10 
   81      Zach Garvis                12 Wayzata High School            19:09.6  6:11 
   82   79 Adam Ebent                 10 Waconia                        19:09.7  6:11 
   83   80 Ahmed Mohammed             12 Osseo                          19:10.3  6:11 
   84   81 Zach Hennen                11 Waconia                        19:10.5  6:11 
   85   82 Grant Wittman               9 Woodbury                       19:14.4  6:12 
   86   83 Kal McDonough               9 Waconia                        19:15.3  6:12 
   87      Jake Parsons               12 Wayzata High School            19:15.3  6:12 
   88   84 Weldon Makori              11 Jefferson High School          19:15.6  6:12 
   89   85 Michael Virgin             11 East Ridge                     19:16.0  6:13 
   90      Jacob Johnson              11 Centennial                     19:16.1  6:13 
   91   86 Paul Cavanah               10 Jefferson High School          19:16.4  6:13 
   92   87 Nelson Jourdan             12 Owatonna High School           19:16.8  6:13 
   93   88 Samuel Haberman             9 Hopkins High School            19:18.0  6:13 
   94   89 Braden Benson              10 Buffalo High School            19:18.3  6:13 
   95   90 Nathan Strom               12 East Ridge                     19:18.9  6:13 
   96   91 Matt Feldkamp               7 Waseca                         19:19.1  6:14 
   97   92 Joseph Anderson             9 Buffalo High School            19:20.6  6:14 
   98   93 Trevor Otto                12 Buffalo High School            19:21.1  6:14 
   99   94 Zach Holmes                10 Burnsville High School         19:23.9  6:15 
  100      Clayton Anderson            9 Perham High School             19:25.7  6:16 
  101   95 Leo Olveda                  9 Albert Lea High School         19:26.0  6:16 
  102   96 Carter Briggs               8 Winona High School             19:27.1  6:16 
  103   97 Charlie Betz               12 East Ridge                     19:27.4  6:16 
  104   98 Sam Johnson                12 Red Wing                       19:27.6  6:16 
  105   99 Justin Brakob              11 Maple Grove High School        19:28.0  6:16 
  106      Tyler Carlstrom            11 Wayzata High School            19:28.0  6:16 
  107  100 Cassidy Cyert              12 Winona High School             19:28.3  6:17 
  108  101 Colton Halla                9 Waseca                         19:30.7  6:17 
  109  102 Joe Esenther               11 Holy Family Catholic           19:31.5  6:18 
  110      Max Kivi                   10 Maple Grove High School        19:31.9  6:18 
  111  103 Noah Schultz               10 Winona High School             19:32.1  6:18 
  112  104 Nick Gunter                 8 Dover-Eyota                    19:32.2  6:18 
  113      John Durant                11 Wayzata High School            19:32.5  6:18 
  114  105 Luke Lemay                 10 East Ridge                     19:32.9  6:18 
  115  106 Joshua Lueth               10 Jefferson High School          19:33.3  6:18 
  116  107 Jonathan Lein              12 Albert Lea High School         19:35.7  6:19 
  117  108 Tim Morgenstern            10 Eastview                       19:36.5  6:19 
  118  109 Kyle Rust                  11 Hudson                         19:39.2  6:20 
  119  110 Derek Engen                10 Mankato West                   19:39.8  6:20 
  120  111 Jay Skaar                  12 Albert Lea High School         19:40.2  6:20 
  121      Aaron Wegscheid            10 Perham High School             19:40.2  6:20 
  122  112 Ben Reuter                 11 Woodbury                       19:41.7  6:21 
  123  113 Ian Sandry                 10 Mankato West                   19:42.1  6:21 
  124  114 Ryan Pevan                 11 Eastview                       19:43.6  6:21 
  125  115 Bryce Borland               9 Waconia                        19:44.1  6:22 
  126  116 Cam Blue                    9 Red Wing                       19:44.2  6:22 
  127      Skyler Bennyhoff            9 Red Wing                       19:44.4  6:22 
  128  117 Tony Cauthorn              12 East Ridge                     19:45.8  6:22 
  129  118 Nathaniel Gunter           12 Dover-Eyota                    19:45.9  6:22 
  130  119 McKone Corkery             11 Rogers                         19:46.2  6:22 
  131  120 Oliver Hamilton            11 Winona High School             19:47.0  6:23 
  132      Jack Ostapeic              10 Wayzata High School            19:48.0  6:23 
  133  121 Nikk Christenson           12 Albert Lea High School         19:49.3  6:23 
  134      Jackson Lee                10 Eastview                       19:51.3  6:24 
  135  122 Tyler Auge                  9 Hudson                         19:51.3  6:24 
  136      Bryan Zucker                9 Red Wing                       19:52.7  6:24 
  137      Leise Jonah                 9 Red Wing                       19:54.1  6:25 
  138      Seth Miner                 10 Hudson                         19:54.6  6:25 
  139  123 Jacob Haley                 9 Mankato West                   19:55.8  6:25 
  140  124 Blake Pierre               10 Park Cottage Grove             19:56.8  6:26 
  141  125 Nick Freemark              11 Jefferson High School          19:57.2  6:26 
  142  126 Sam Kroening               11 Holy Family Catholic           19:57.2  6:26 
  143      Ben Alexander              12 Wayzata High School            19:57.4  6:26 
  144  127 Logan Swenson              11 Winona High School             19:58.8  6:26 
  145  128 Abe Peterson               12 Albert Lea High School         19:59.8  6:27 
  146      Jacob Rohrer               10 Wayzata High School            20:00.7  6:27 
  147  129 Matt Heimerman             10 Hill-Murray                    20:01.2  6:27 
  148      Sean Tuff                  12 Eastview                       20:01.4  6:27 
  149      Nathaniel Vander Schaaf    11 Eastview                       20:04.2  6:28 
  150      Michael Merthen            10 East Ridge                     20:04.7  6:28 
  151      Preston Halleck             9 Winona High School             20:05.0  6:28 
  152  130 Jack Kappel                10 Waconia                        20:05.0  6:28 
  153  131 Brett Ruiter               10 Owatonna High School           20:06.2  6:29 
  154      Yousef Almatrok            11 Winona High School             20:06.5  6:29 
  155  132 Jordan Aritt-Steele        11 Holy Family Catholic           20:06.5  6:29 
  156  133 Sawyer Aleckson             9 Waconia                        20:07.5  6:29 
  157      Phillip Harris             12 East Ridge                     20:09.0  6:30 
  158      Peter Betz                 12 East Ridge                     20:10.4  6:30 
  159  134 Travis Kray                11 Waconia                        20:10.9  6:30 
  160  135 Grant Herfindahl            9 Albert Lea High School         20:12.3  6:31 
  161      Taylor Peterson            11 Eastview                       20:12.7  6:31 
  162  136 Bryce Knutson              10 Owatonna High School           20:13.7  6:31 
  163      Luc Golin                  10 Wayzata High School            20:15.8  6:32 
  164  137 Izaak Juenemann            12 Dover-Eyota                    20:16.0  6:32 
  165      Chase Froemke              12 Centennial                     20:16.9  6:32 
  166      Jens Mellby                12 Hopkins High School            20:17.4  6:32 
  167  138 Nate Wright                12 Mankato West                   20:18.1  6:33 
  168      Davyd Tennis               10 Red Wing                       20:18.4  6:33 
  169      Parker Roehl               12 Waconia                        20:19.0  6:33 
  170  139 Dylan Brunetti             11 Rogers                         20:19.8  6:33 
  171      Connor Hess                10 Hudson                         20:20.3  6:33 
  172      Alex White                 11 Wayzata High School            20:21.1  6:34 
  173      Luke Arends                10 Centennial                     20:22.6  6:34 
  174      Josh Thompson              10 Waconia                        20:22.6  6:34 
  175      Matt Gohman                12 Waconia                        20:24.0  6:34 
  176      David Lu                   12 Eastview                       20:24.3  6:35 
  177  140 Josh Williamson            12 Park Cottage Grove             20:25.8  6:35 
  178  141 Cole Bredahl               12 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:25.9  6:35 
  179  142 Evan Steiger               10 Owatonna High School           20:25.9  6:35 
  180  143 John Modl                  11 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:26.9  6:35 
  181      Zachary Eicher             11 Centennial                     20:27.1  6:35 
  182      Kasey Carlson              10 Maple Grove High School        20:27.2  6:35 
  183  144 Caedon McCartney            9 Owatonna High School           20:27.6  6:36 
  184      Jack Barbour               11 Maple Grove High School        20:28.6  6:36 
  185  145 Hyrum Teasdale             10 Rogers                         20:29.2  6:36 
  186      Erik Peterson              12 Hudson                         20:29.9  6:36 
  187      Chad Huebsch                9 Hudson                         20:30.0  6:36 
  188      Colten Brand                9 Winona High School             20:30.3  6:36 
  189  146 Peter Michalowicz          10 Woodbury                       20:31.2  6:37 
  190      Sam Phipps                 12 East Ridge                     20:31.3  6:37 
  191      Alex Sipe                  10 Wayzata High School            20:32.0  6:37 
  192  147 Schaffer Denno             11 Spring Lake Park               20:33.1  6:37 
  193      Andrew Stanek              11 Wayzata High School            20:34.9  6:38 
  194      Erik Lemay                 10 East Ridge                     20:35.7  6:38 
  195      Ethan Storm                10 East Ridge                     20:36.0  6:38 
  196  148 Zach Miller                11 Osseo                          20:36.7  6:39 
  197      Calvin Cahill              12 Wayzata High School            20:39.3  6:39 
  198      Dixon Hopp                 11 Hopkins High School            20:40.6  6:40 
  199      Blane Utter                10 Centennial                     20:41.1  6:40 
  200      Ryan Sullivan              10 Wayzata High School            20:41.8  6:40 
  201  149 Jack James                 10 Mankato West                   20:42.4  6:40 
  202      Nathan Coleman             12 Perham High School             20:43.4  6:41 
  203      Grant Johnson              11 Maple Grove High School        20:43.5  6:41 
  204      James Schneider             8 Wayzata High School            20:43.9  6:41 
  205  150 Justus Robinson             9 Park Cottage Grove             20:44.0  6:41 
  206      Michael McGough            11 Red Wing                       20:44.9  6:41 
  207  151 Jacob Diaz                 10 Park Cottage Grove             20:45.3  6:41 
  208  152 Nathan Cassady             11 Rogers                         20:45.7  6:41 
  209      Evan Kalthoff              12 Waconia                        20:46.8  6:42 
  210      Luke Sharpe                 9 Wayzata High School            20:47.0  6:42 
  211      Ross Stevensen             11 Owatonna High School           20:47.5  6:42 
  212      Jared Wiens                11 Maple Grove High School        20:48.7  6:42 
  213      Drake Young                 8 Wayzata High School            20:48.8  6:42 
  214      Ethan Anderson             10 East Ridge                     20:49.1  6:43 
  215      Austen Bahr                 9 Wayzata High School            20:49.4  6:43 
  216  153 Alex Gude                  10 Burnsville High School         20:49.8  6:43 
  217  154 Ethan Anderson              9 Rogers                         20:50.1  6:43 
  218      Riley Piket                10 Wayzata High School            20:50.1  6:43 
  219      Sam Kiecker                 9 Hudson                         20:51.0  6:43 
  220      Sam Smith                  10 Wayzata High School            20:51.1  6:43 
  221  155 Daniel Ringrose            10 Woodbury                       20:51.1  6:43 
  222      Luke Maly                   9 Wayzata High School            20:51.4  6:43 
  223      Henry Elsenpeter           10 Centennial                     20:52.0  6:43 
  224      Michael Kenney              9 East Ridge                     20:52.0  6:43 
  225      Connor Renn                10 Hudson                         20:52.4  6:44 
  226  156 Gregory Miller             11 Park Center                    20:52.4  6:44 
  227      William Stahl               9 Waseca                         20:53.5  6:44 
  228      James Smith                 9 Red Wing                       20:55.7  6:45 
  229      Reece Gulbrandson          10 Centennial                     20:56.0  6:45 
  230  157 Henry Kueppers             11 Woodbury                       20:56.3  6:45 
  231  158 Caleb Miller               12 Jefferson High School          20:57.8  6:45 
  232      Ryan Miley                  9 Maple Grove High School        20:58.4  6:46 
  233      Mason Skorup                9 Perham High School             20:58.4  6:46 
  234  159 Hillary Makori              8 Jefferson High School          20:59.2  6:46 
  235      Charles Sylvester          10 Centennial                     20:59.7  6:46 
  236      Max Stangret               10 Waconia                        21:02.6  6:47 
  237      Philip Gramer              10 East Ridge                     21:02.7  6:47 
  238      Zachary Beddow             10 Centennial                     21:03.3  6:47 
  239      Ken Hauer                  12 Owatonna High School           21:04.0  6:47 
  240      Matthew Wiege              11 Centennial                     21:04.5  6:47 
  241      Bodie Bice                  9 Waseca                         21:04.6  6:47 
  242      Jacob Weber                 9 Hudson                         21:05.1  6:48 
  243      Josh Partington            11 Red Wing                       21:05.9  6:48 
  244      Garret Vos                 10 Waconia                        21:06.5  6:48 
  245      Neil Tansey                 9 Maple Grove High School        21:06.8  6:48 
  246      Sheamus Westermann         11 Mankato West                   21:07.2  6:48 
  247      Nick Shannon                9 Red Wing                       21:07.8  6:49 
  248      William Kreun              10 Albert Lea High School         21:07.9  6:49 
  249  160 Erik Strootman             12 Osseo                          21:08.0  6:49 
  250      Abe De Jong                 9 Red Wing                       21:09.8  6:49 
  251  161 James Pfister              11 Minneapolis Southwest          21:09.9  6:49 
  252  162 Eliot Pulling              11 Rogers                         21:10.8  6:49 
  253      Tyler Dodge                10 Eastview                       21:12.6  6:50 
  254      Ryan Hunwardsen            12 Hopkins High School            21:12.6  6:50 
  255      John Hedberg               11 Hopkins High School            21:14.8  6:51 
  256      Erik Krenz                 11 Mankato West                   21:15.1  6:51 
  257  163 Christopher Romain          7 Woodbury                       21:16.0  6:51 
  258      Toby Skogen                 9 Waseca                         21:16.9  6:51 
  259  164 Anders Olson               11 Jefferson High School          21:17.4  6:52 
  260      Trigg Capistrant Kinney     9 Waconia                        21:17.7  6:52 
  261  165 Karl Payette               12 Osseo                          21:18.8  6:52 
  262      Spencer Ashford            12 Hopkins High School            21:18.9  6:52 
  263  166 Ron Koran                  12 Hill-Murray                    21:19.0  6:52 
  264      Aiden Mohan                 9 Winona High School             21:19.7  6:52 
  265      Vaughn Thomas              10 Osseo                          21:19.7  6:52 
  266      Ian Klein                  11 Jefferson High School          21:20.0  6:52 
  267      Tim Ollmann                11 East Ridge                     21:20.9  6:53 
  268      Joe Schmidt                10 Hudson                         21:22.1  6:53 
  269      Lorenzo Moneti             11 Jefferson High School          21:22.7  6:53 
  270      Samuel Wood                 9 Centennial                     21:23.5  6:54 
  271      Steven St. Martin          11 Owatonna High School           21:24.0  6:54 
  272      Henry Burns                10 East Ridge                     21:24.4  6:54 
  273      Jett Karels                 9 Perham High School             21:24.9  6:54 
  274      Lindy Fiebiger              9 Waseca                         21:26.9  6:55 
  275      Hugo Dunn                  10 Wayzata High School            21:27.4  6:55 
  276      Zachary Wild               12 Woodbury                       21:27.5  6:55 
  277      Tony Poss                  12 Red Wing                       21:28.5  6:55 
  278      Bearach Leonard            12 Wayzata High School            21:28.5  6:55 
  279      Brady Kunz                 10 East Ridge                     21:28.8  6:55 
  280      Zeb Trombetta              10 Winona High School             21:29.5  6:56 
  281  167 Avi Patel                  11 Minneapolis Southwest          21:30.1  6:56 
  282      Braden Fritz                9 Winona High School             21:31.0  6:56 
  283  168 Matthew Helke              11 Burnsville High School         21:33.3  6:57 
  284      Raymond Brendalen          10 Hopkins High School            21:33.4  6:57 
  285      Aaron Solberg              11 Perham High School             21:34.9  6:57 
  286      Zach Rueter                 8 Winona High School             21:35.4  6:57 
  287      Leighton Rach               9 Perham High School             21:36.4  6:58 
  288  169 Andy Seifert               11 Hill-Murray                    21:36.4  6:58 
  289      Caleb Brooks               11 Woodbury                       21:36.9  6:58 
  290      Nelson Anderson            11 Jefferson High School          21:38.1  6:58 
  291      Steven Barnier             10 Hopkins High School            21:38.3  6:58 
  292      Gavin Pelto                 9 Maple Grove High School        21:39.4  6:59 
  293      Jacob Daubenberger         10 East Ridge                     21:39.5  6:59 
  294      Caleb Miller                9 Albert Lea High School         21:39.7  6:59 
  295  170 Ben Reuss                  12 Dover-Eyota                    21:39.9  6:59 
  296      Eli Roe                     9 Perham High School             21:40.4  6:59 
  297      Kyle Kryzer                 9 Maple Grove High School        21:40.9  6:59 
  298      Grant Davis                12 Woodbury                       21:41.0  6:59 
  299      Sean Sticha                 8 Wayzata High School            21:41.1  6:59 
  300      Conner McCartney            9 Owatonna High School           21:42.4  7:00 
  301      Penn Sagedahl               9 Hopkins High School            21:45.1  7:01 
  302  171 Gavin Donnelly             10 Burnsville High School         21:46.6  7:01 
  303      Kyle Nelson                 9 Eastview                       21:49.4  7:02 
  304      Steven Tharalson           11 Woodbury                       21:50.8  7:02 
  305      Aaron Breidenbach          12 Maple Grove High School        21:50.8  7:02 
  306      Hunter Haats               11 Hudson                         21:51.5  7:03 
  307      James Loomis               10 Eastview                       21:51.6  7:03 
  308      Zachary Marien             11 Woodbury                       21:51.9  7:03 
  309      Adrian Marin                9 East Ridge                     21:52.0  7:03 
  310      Abdi Robleh                 7 Wayzata High School            21:53.7  7:03 
  311      Alexander Moon             10 Eastview                       21:54.2  7:03 
  312      Nate Weekley                8 Wayzata High School            21:54.9  7:04 
  313      Mason Golden               11 Hudson                         21:55.0  7:04 
  314      Kenny Peng                 10 Jefferson High School          21:55.2  7:04 
  315      Michael Rod                12 Centennial                     21:55.4  7:04 
  316      Ben Craven                 10 Waconia                        21:56.1  7:04 
  317      Josh Johnson               11 Maple Grove High School        21:56.8  7:04 
  318      Matt Hempe                 11 Maple Grove High School        21:57.1  7:04 
  319      Jacob Roy                  10 Jefferson High School          21:57.6  7:05 
  320      Adam Kassim                10 Centennial                     21:58.0  7:05 
  321      Joe Kreun                  10 Albert Lea High School         21:58.7  7:05 
  322  172 Brendan Tickle             12 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:00.5  7:06 
  323      Brandon Etherington        10 Albert Lea High School         22:00.7  7:06 
  324  173 Bailey Krolnik             12 Park Center                    22:01.0  7:06 
  325      Christopher Jentzsch       12 Hudson                         22:02.5  7:06 
  326      Drew Birkeland              8 Perham High School             22:03.1  7:06 
  327      Austin Hagemeister         12 Maple Grove High School        22:05.3  7:07 
  328  174 Chet Jurrens               10 Rogers                         22:05.8  7:07 
  329  175 Joey Oakman                11 Holy Family Catholic           22:06.2  7:07 
  330      Kevin Still                12 Hudson                         22:07.4  7:08 
  331      Owen Werner                 8 Perham High School             22:08.6  7:08 
  332      Thomas Glad                 8 Rogers                         22:10.7  7:09 
  333      Nathan Wandmacher          10 Jefferson High School          22:11.4  7:09 
  334      Connor Johnson             11 Hudson                         22:11.5  7:09 
  335      Ben Walker                  9 Wayzata High School            22:12.1  7:09 
  336  176 Robert Nguyen              12 Park Center                    22:12.6  7:09 
  337  177 Wyatt Jacobson Hanson      12 Buffalo High School            22:13.0  7:10 
  338      Jonh Beadell               11 Owatonna High School           22:13.4  7:10 
  339      Nathaniel Hilden            8 Rogers                         22:14.0  7:10 
  340      Noah Weise                 10 Albert Lea High School         22:14.7  7:10 
  341      David Eliason              11 Jefferson High School          22:15.4  7:10 
  342  178 Reed Amland                10 Park Cottage Grove             22:15.6  7:10 
  343      Ryan Davidson              12 Rogers                         22:17.5  7:11 
  344      Brevin Ndovu               11 East Ridge                     22:18.1  7:11 
  345      Ryan Meyer                  8 Winona High School             22:18.8  7:11 
  346      Eric Gramer                 8 East Ridge                     22:19.8  7:12 
  347  179 Spencer Ihrke              10 Dover-Eyota                    22:20.0  7:12 
  348      Seth Schricker              9 Hopkins High School            22:20.1  7:12 
  349  180 Charles Vaaler              9 Minneapolis Southwest          22:20.9  7:12 
  350      Mitchell Ploetz             9 Winona High School             22:22.0  7:12 
  351      Daniel Stevermer           10 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:22.5  7:13 
  352      Dalton Larson               9 Albert Lea High School         22:23.4  7:13 
  353  181 Mason Michaud               8 Park Cottage Grove             22:23.6  7:13 
  354      Tucker Freitag             11 Hudson                         22:23.9  7:13 
  355  182 Connor McManus              9 Holy Family Catholic           22:26.5  7:14 
  356      Solomon Lankow              8 Park Cottage Grove             22:26.5  7:14 
  357      Bailey Evenson              8 Perham High School             22:27.0  7:14 
  358  183 Harry Audette              10 Hill-Murray                    22:29.0  7:15 
  359      Baker Swenson               9 Winona High School             22:29.7  7:15 
  360      Jaxon Renn                 11 Hudson                         22:31.6  7:15 
  361      Morgan Wyatt               12 Red Wing                       22:33.9  7:16 
  362      Billy Young                11 Woodbury                       22:34.1  7:16 
  363      Max Kappel                  8 Waconia                        22:35.5  7:17 
  364      Matt Hendrickson           12 Red Wing                       22:36.7  7:17 
  365      Jackson Boberg              9 Waconia                        22:36.8  7:17 
  366      Joey Holzman                9 Jefferson High School          22:37.3  7:17 
  367      John Harbinson             12 Maple Grove High School        22:37.6  7:17 
  368      Jens Lange                 10 Albert Lea High School         22:37.9  7:18 
  369      Max Baker                  10 Centennial                     22:38.2  7:18 
  370      Darian Clark               10 Osseo                          22:38.3  7:18 
  371      Paul Timm                  11 Jefferson High School          22:38.5  7:18 
  372      Trace Delange              12 Waconia                        22:43.9  7:19 
  373      Adam Paris                  8 Rogers                         22:44.0  7:20 
  374      Dominic Smith              10 Osseo                          22:45.1  7:20 
  375      Theo Mitchell              12 Red Wing                       22:45.6  7:20 
  376  184 John Boosalis              12 Hill-Murray                    22:48.3  7:21 
  377  185 Quinn Olsen                 9 Spring Lake Park               22:50.0  7:21 
  378      Gunnar Anderson             8 Perham High School             22:52.4  7:22 
  379      Kyle Findlay               12 East Ridge                     22:53.9  7:23 
  380      Nicholas Dolan              9 Eastview                       22:54.2  7:23 
  381      Chase Belka                 8 Perham High School             22:54.9  7:23 
  382      Hunter Partington           9 Red Wing                       22:54.9  7:23 
  383      Harrison Healy              9 Mankato West                   22:55.2  7:23 
  384      Evan Nelsen                10 Centennial                     22:55.3  7:23 
  385      Easton Brown                9 Red Wing                       22:56.5  7:24 
  386      Jack Pasche                10 Hudson                         22:56.6  7:24 
  387      Tanner McDonald             8 Waconia                        22:57.7  7:24 
  388      Quinn Holden               10 Hudson                         22:58.3  7:24 
  389      Caden Turner               10 Waconia                        22:58.7  7:24 
  390      Torin Klebba               10 Centennial                     22:58.8  7:24 
  391      Isaac Scheidecker           9 Perham High School             23:00.9  7:25 
  392  186 Joel Nathe                  8 Park Center                    23:01.1  7:25 
  393      Calvin Pagel                9 Red Wing                       23:01.6  7:25 
  394      Andrew Burns               11 Hudson                         23:01.8  7:25 
  395      Gavin Harrison             11 Mankato West                   23:03.0  7:26 
  396  187 Sebrum Herron              11 Spring Lake Park               23:03.6  7:26 
  397      Logan McGraw               11 Park Cottage Grove             23:05.7  7:27 
  398      Ben Luder                  12 Waconia                        23:06.1  7:27 
  399      Henry Sweere                9 Perham High School             23:06.7  7:27 
  400      Ben Anderson               11 Burnsville High School         23:06.8  7:27 
  401      Gavin Baartman              9 Red Wing                       23:06.9  7:27 
  402      Paul March                  9 Eastview                       23:07.4  7:27 
  403  188 Josh Reed                   8 Park Center                    23:07.5  7:27 
  404      Jacob Meyertholen          11 East Ridge                     23:12.7  7:29 
  405      Connor McMannes            11 Woodbury                       23:14.8  7:29 
  406  189 Brendan Smith               7 Spring Lake Park               23:15.8  7:30 
  407      Ethan Stauffer              9 Jefferson High School          23:17.5  7:30 
  408  190 Tanner Garity              10 Dover-Eyota                    23:17.7  7:30 
  409      John Nyugen                12 Osseo                          23:19.1  7:31 
  410      Justin Versluis            10 Woodbury                       23:19.2  7:31 
  411  191 Quinn Shroyer              12 Spring Lake Park               23:19.6  7:31 
  412  192 Josiah Somers              10 Park Center                    23:20.6  7:31 
  413      Justin Dickerson            9 Perham High School             23:22.0  7:32 
  414      Lucas Hofmann              11 Centennial                     23:23.6  7:32 
  415      Anthony Yang                9 Park Cottage Grove             23:24.4  7:33 
  416      Isaiah Morrison            10 Maple Grove High School        23:24.4  7:33 
  417      Erik Tolkinen              11 Centennial                     23:26.8  7:33 
  418      Beau Buckeye               12 Woodbury                       23:26.8  7:33 
  419      Noel Larson                10 Maple Grove High School        23:26.9  7:33 
  420      Jack Harkness              11 Hudson                         23:27.6  7:34 
  421      Graham Fisher              11 Hudson                         23:30.5  7:34 
  422      Karl Jaschke               11 Cretin-Derham Hall             23:32.8  7:35 
  423      Tyler Mierva                8 Park Cottage Grove             23:33.7  7:35 
  424  193 Joe Toenies                11 Park Center                    23:34.1  7:36 
  425      Owen Mische                 9 Cretin-Derham Hall             23:34.6  7:36 
  426      Jack Standal               12 East Ridge                     23:35.0  7:36 
  427      Isaac Dulek                 9 Winona High School             23:35.2  7:36 
  428      Sean Jones                 10 Hudson                         23:35.4  7:36 
  429      Adam Reiter                10 Rogers                         23:35.9  7:36 
  430      Aidan Browne                8 Woodbury                       23:36.6  7:36 
  431      Joseph Moynihan            11 East Ridge                     23:36.9  7:37 
  432      Dylan Polich                9 Osseo                          23:37.0  7:37 
  433      Cody Peterson               7 Winona High School             23:37.5  7:37 
  434      Brett Thielen              11 Jefferson High School          23:39.7  7:37 
  435      Parker Brown               12 Centennial                     23:41.1  7:38 
  436      David Crawford              9 Owatonna High School           23:41.9  7:38 
  437      Zepherian Richardson       11 Perham High School             23:42.2  7:38 
  438      Payton Buendorf            10 Maple Grove High School        23:42.6  7:38 
  439      Qadeer Omar-Taylor         12 Park Center                    23:42.9  7:38 
  440      Aiden Carver               10 Waconia                        23:42.9  7:38 
  441      Nathaniel Cauthorn         10 East Ridge                     23:43.5  7:39 
  442      Nathan Buegler              9 Owatonna High School           23:44.8  7:39 
  443      George Bentley              9 Hudson                         23:45.1  7:39 
  444      Gavin Holtmeier             8 Woodbury                       23:45.4  7:39 
  445      Michael Kraimer            10 Burnsville High School         23:46.5  7:40 
  446      Chris Kwon                 10 Maple Grove High School        23:47.1  7:40 
  447      Carson Cornwell             7 Rogers                         23:48.5  7:40 
  448      Riley Blank                11 East Ridge                     23:49.2  7:40 
  449      Collin Hesselton           11 Owatonna High School           23:50.6  7:41 
  450      Joseph Clauson              8 Rogers                         23:52.1  7:41 
  451      Berit Sell                  9 Waconia                        23:52.8  7:42 
  452      Jonas Trombetta             8 Winona High School             23:53.1  7:42 
  453      Tristan Johnson            10 Centennial                     23:54.1  7:42 
  454      Tony Hauer                  7 Owatonna High School           23:54.3  7:42 
  455      Tristan Thao               10 Park Cottage Grove             23:55.8  7:43 
  456      Carson Roehl                7 Waconia                        23:56.2  7:43 
  457      Nick Bayley                 8 Red Wing                       23:56.3  7:43 
  458      Isaac Hatch                10 Hudson                         23:57.6  7:43 
  459      Isaac Terrell               8 Waseca                         23:58.0  7:43 
  460      Bryant Brunz                9 Mankato West                   23:58.1  7:43 
  461  194 Brian Donnelly              9 Hill-Murray                    23:59.8  7:44 
  462      Noah Zurn                  10 Centennial                     24:00.1  7:44 
  463      Brady Partington           10 Centennial                     24:01.8  7:45 
  464      Zachary Fritz              10 Centennial                     24:04.5  7:45 
  465      Jacob Neumann              11 East Ridge                     24:04.6  7:45 
  466      Dakota Perry                8 Perham High School             24:06.1  7:46 
  467      Parker Christianson         8 Waseca                         24:06.9  7:46 
  468      John Gray                  11 Centennial                     24:06.9  7:46 
  469      Collin Stehrs              12 Park Cottage Grove             24:07.3  7:46 
  470      Ben Cavett                 10 Mankato West                   24:08.3  7:47 
  471      Dylan Hansch               11 Hudson                         24:08.7  7:47 
  472      Jace Isaacs                11 Maple Grove High School        24:09.7  7:47 
  473      Noah Berg                   9 Waseca                         24:10.1  7:47 
  474      Joseph McGee               10 Osseo                          24:10.3  7:47 
  475      Alec Wagner                11 East Ridge                     24:10.4  7:47 
  476      Sebastian Schraeder         9 Eastview                       24:11.0  7:48 
  477      Douglas McClain            11 Jefferson High School          24:11.6  7:48 
  478      Cross Korder               12 Red Wing                       24:12.7  7:48 
  479      Matthew Morrison            9 Eastview                       24:12.7  7:48 
  480      Ethan McNiesh               8 Park Center                    24:14.7  7:49 
  481      Alex Murphy                 9 Waconia                        24:15.8  7:49 
  482      Lane Bjorngaard             9 Red Wing                       24:18.3  7:50 
  483      Reid Dumbauld               9 Maple Grove High School        24:19.1  7:50 
  484      Hogan Lawson                9 Park Cottage Grove             24:21.2  7:51 
  485      Ryan Gibbs                 10 Cretin-Derham Hall             24:22.2  7:51 
  486      Colton Ditterich            9 Perham High School             24:22.9  7:51 
  487  195 Colin Atkinson             12 Hill-Murray                    24:23.6  7:52 
  488      Blake Quall                 9 Maple Grove High School        24:24.2  7:52 
  489      Isaac Coen Pesch            9 Hopkins High School            24:24.7  7:52 
  490      Jesse Laursen               9 Eastview                       24:27.0  7:53 
  491      Samuel Schulte             11 Park Cottage Grove             24:28.3  7:53 
  492      Earl Kampmeier             10 Cretin-Derham Hall             24:29.5  7:53 
  493      Logan Longworth             7 Woodbury                       24:30.4  7:54 
  494      Jacob Pfeifer               9 Owatonna High School           24:30.5  7:54 
  495      Jaxon Graner                7 Woodbury                       24:30.5  7:54 
  496      Roman Parpart               9 Waconia                        24:32.6  7:54 
  497      Samir Dioury                9 Eastview                       24:33.6  7:55 
  498      Joe Witters                 9 Osseo                          24:34.5  7:55 
  499      Connor Hennen               7 Waconia                        24:38.3  7:56 
  500      Jaden Baranick             11 Maple Grove High School        24:38.9  7:56 
  501      Caden Bormann               8 Perham High School             24:40.6  7:57 
  502      Chase Blodgett              7 Woodbury                       24:40.8  7:57 
  503      Elijah Morris               7 Perham High School             24:41.1  7:57 
  504      Thomas Ohmann              10 Park Cottage Grove             24:45.5  7:59 
  505      Evan Erickson               9 Eastview                       24:46.7  7:59 
  506      Ryan Murphy                11 Woodbury                       24:47.9  7:59 
  507      Evan Huber                 12 Rogers                         24:48.4  8:00 
  508      Ross Leiverman             10 Waconia                        24:49.1  8:00 
  509      David Florness             11 Winona High School             24:50.0  8:00 
  510      Erik Reshetar              10 Rogers                         24:50.4  8:00 
  511      Justin Top                  8 Woodbury                       24:54.6  8:02 
  512      Peter Weinand              11 Waconia                        24:55.5  8:02 
  513      Konnor Garrido             12 Hudson                         24:56.0  8:02 
  514      Aaron Erdman               10 Mankato West                   24:57.4  8:02 
  515      Erick Johnson              10 Waconia                        24:57.8  8:03 
  516      James Miller                9 Hopkins High School            24:58.8  8:03 
  517      Jocob Riley                 8 Waconia                        24:59.8  8:03 
  518      Kai Petersen               11 Centennial                     25:02.1  8:04 
  519  196 Mitchell Hausback           9 Holy Family Catholic           25:07.0  8:06 
  520      Luke Ludden                 8 Jefferson High School          25:08.0  8:06 
  521      Michael Markiewicz         11 Waconia                        25:09.1  8:06 
  522      Henry Scheit                9 Woodbury                       25:09.8  8:06 
  523      Seamus Corkery              8 Rogers                         25:10.2  8:07 
  524      Peyton Haag                12 Park Center                    25:12.1  8:07 
  525      Dylan Hadler               10 Red Wing                       25:14.5  8:08 
  526      Gus Sinclair               11 Waconia                        25:17.7  8:09 
  527      Ethan Tinklenberg           9 Burnsville High School         25:22.2  8:10 
  528      Henry Fischer               7 Park Cottage Grove             25:24.2  8:11 
  529      Alexander Heidorn           7 Rogers                         25:26.7  8:12 
  530      Mitchell Vangsness         12 East Ridge                     25:28.4  8:12 
  531      Nathan Courchane            7 Park Center                    25:28.5  8:12 
  532      Cameron Hulett             11 Burnsville High School         25:29.1  8:13 
  533      Carter Aakre                8 Perham High School             25:31.1  8:13 
  534      Jason Somers                7 Park Center                    25:32.1  8:14 
  535      Aaron Mader                12 East Ridge                     25:32.4  8:14 
  536      Nic Leeds                   9 Park Center                    25:32.7  8:14 
  537  197 Joe Whann                   7 Spring Lake Park               25:33.4  8:14 
  538      Kennan Hottinger            8 Woodbury                       25:33.9  8:14 
  539      Cameron Granner             8 Park Center                    25:36.4  8:15 
  540      Ethan Steen                 7 Waconia                        25:41.8  8:17 
  541      Eli Hoff                    9 Osseo                          25:43.4  8:17 
  542      Nicholas Nordenskjold      10 Red Wing                       25:43.9  8:17 
  543      Jack Neukircher             9 Park Center                    25:45.0  8:18 
  544      Dylan Carr                  9 Hudson                         25:45.7  8:18 
  545      Jack Galler                12 Hill-Murray                    25:46.4  8:18 
  546      Jared Mixa                  9 Eastview                       25:49.8  8:19 
  547      Sam Gresham                10 Winona High School             26:08.1  8:25 
  548      Sawyer Timperley           10 Maple Grove High School        26:08.8  8:25 
  549      Anthony Henderson          12 Winona High School             26:10.0  8:26 
  550      Jake Johnsrud              10 Albert Lea High School         26:10.2  8:26 
  551      Joey Pulley                 9 Albert Lea High School         26:11.6  8:26 
  552      Brendan Stark               9 Rogers                         26:12.0  8:26 
  553      Cole Polyak                11 Hopkins High School            26:13.6  8:27 
  554      Christian Kamrowski         7 Winona High School             26:19.3  8:29 
  555      True Dabill                12 Osseo                          26:19.8  8:29 
  556      Luke Endres                 9 Hopkins High School            26:25.0  8:31 
  557      Josh Martinez              10 Albert Lea High School         26:26.3  8:31 
  558      Austin Peterson            12 Eastview                       26:26.9  8:31 
  559      Connor Nygaard             10 Centennial                     26:27.4  8:31 
  560      Henry Lexau                10 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:27.9  8:32 
  561      Jacob Timp                 10 Winona High School             26:29.3  8:32 
  562      Jackson Hull                7 Red Wing                       26:32.5  8:33 
  563      Owen Keeley                10 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:32.7  8:33 
  564      Zach Glazier                9 Albert Lea High School         26:36.1  8:34 
  565      Luke Yourzak               10 Hopkins High School            26:37.6  8:35 
  566      Ned Watson                 10 Spring Lake Park               26:42.4  8:36 
  567      Samuel Figlmiller          12 Park Cottage Grove             26:43.3  8:37 
  568      Braydon Wald                9 Rogers                         26:46.6  8:38 
  569      Samuel Gagnon              12 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:48.5  8:38 
  570      Tyson Freeberg              7 Waconia                        26:49.1  8:38 
  571      Hunter Froehlich           11 Park Cottage Grove             26:50.7  8:39 
  572      Devin Plitzkow              9 Eastview                       26:56.3  8:41 
  573      Griffin Keeler              7 Hill-Murray                    26:56.5  8:41 
  574      Nathan Cuddihy             11 Park Cottage Grove             27:02.6  8:43 
  575      Joylus Harris               8 Park Center                    27:04.7  8:43 
  576      Spencer Ness                9 Eastview                       27:05.2  8:44 
  577      Michael Stansberry         10 Park Center                    27:06.1  8:44 
  578  198 Walter Treat                9 Holy Family Catholic           27:06.9  8:44 
  579      Justice McElwee             8 Park Center                    27:08.8  8:45 
  580      Jackson Searle             10 Hudson                         27:14.2  8:46 
  581      Karl Ritschel              10 Eastview                       27:22.1  8:49 
  582      Skyler Siwik                9 Hudson                         27:24.6  8:50 
  583      Tyler Rogers               11 Mankato West                   27:26.4  8:50 
  584      Sven Greseth                9 Eastview                       27:31.9  8:52 
  585      Kyle Langer                10 Rogers                         27:32.7  8:52 
  586      Calvin Roth                12 Red Wing                       27:33.2  8:53 
  587      Samuel Martin               9 Cretin-Derham Hall             27:34.5  8:53 
  588      Henry Anderson              9 Cretin-Derham Hall             27:35.3  8:53 
  589      Ayden Jensen                9 Mankato West                   27:35.5  8:53 
  590      Griffin Glazebrook         10 Park Cottage Grove             27:36.1  8:54 
  591      Joseph Reshetar             8 Rogers                         27:36.4  8:54 
  592      Ryan Noseworthy            10 Hill-Murray                    27:37.6  8:54 
  593      Ryan Davis                  7 Rogers                         27:39.6  8:55 
  594      Owen Erickson               7 Spring Lake Park               27:44.6  8:56 
  595      Nicholas Krolnik            9 Park Center                    27:44.9  8:56 
  596      Sam Sheedlo                 7 Spring Lake Park               27:45.5  8:57 
  597      Felipe Lawson               9 Spring Lake Park               27:45.8  8:57 
  598      Kevin Swanson               9 Perham High School             27:51.6  8:59 
  599      Romario Rosas               9 Albert Lea High School         27:53.4  8:59 
  600      Jack Peluf                  8 Rogers                         27:59.5  9:01 
  601      Garret Larson              10 Albert Lea High School         28:00.7  9:01 
  602      Antonio Suarez             10 Hopkins High School            28:04.0  9:03 
  603      Zech Livingston             9 Albert Lea High School         28:11.8  9:05 
  604      Michael Baker              10 Red Wing                       28:13.8  9:06 
  605  199 Cyrus Ashrafzadeh-Kian     12 Minneapolis Southwest          28:14.7  9:06 
  606      Jonathan Christianson       8 Park Center                    28:24.1  9:09 
  607      Jonathan Darby             11 Spring Lake Park               28:29.0  9:11 
  608      Samuel Swanson             12 Cretin-Derham Hall             28:36.4  9:13 
  609      Logan York                  7 Spring Lake Park               28:37.4  9:13 
  610      Jake Dalton                10 Maple Grove High School        28:38.8  9:14 
  611      Jakob Miller                7 Winona High School             28:40.0  9:14 
  612      Oscar Edeburn              10 Jefferson High School          28:42.2  9:15 
  613      Thomas Lauer                9 Mankato West                   28:43.3  9:15 
  614      John Molnau                11 Woodbury                       28:44.6  9:16 
  615      Devin Everett              10 Red Wing                       28:46.6  9:16 
  616      Mitchell Harrison           7 Park Cottage Grove             28:49.5  9:17 
  617      Devin Folger               11 Eastview                       28:49.6  9:17 
  618      Hayden Kjelshus             9 Perham High School             28:50.9  9:18 
  619      Coltan Satter               9 Perham High School             28:51.4  9:18 
  620      Kyle Swanson                8 Perham High School             28:52.0  9:18 
  621      Anton Harter               12 Park Cottage Grove             28:52.2  9:18 
  622      Kai Olson                  11 Jefferson High School          29:12.2  9:24 
  623      Andrew Lemmer               9 Winona High School             29:16.8  9:26 
  624      Logan Miller                8 Spring Lake Park               29:34.8  9:32 
  625      Bradon Gerberding-Need      7 Rogers                         30:06.0  9:42 
  626      Avery Swenson               8 Rogers                         30:13.3  9:44 
  627      Ryan Klemm                  9 Hopkins High School            30:16.6  9:45 
  628      Tucker Segraves             7 Rogers                         30:21.8  9:47 
  629      Jacob Sandler               9 Hopkins High School            30:23.3  9:47 
  630      Daniel Lekah               12 Eastview                       30:42.5  9:54 
  631      Gage Grunst                 9 Perham High School             30:45.0  9:54 
  632      Johnathan Ernst             9 Park Center                    30:48.5  9:55 
  633      Graham Johnson              7 Perham High School             30:53.5  9:57 
  634      Nathan Franz                8 Rogers                         30:53.7  9:57 
  635      Riley Nielsen-Tschritte    10 Rogers                         31:03.2 10:00 
  636      Jack Doig                   8 Red Wing                       31:29.3 10:09 
  637      Alexander Prahl             8 Rogers                         31:35.0 10:10 
  638      Nathan Julius              11 Woodbury                       31:48.4 10:15 
  639      Alex Paul                  11 Woodbury                       32:22.7 10:26 
  640      Joey Parker                11 Woodbury                       32:54.0 10:36 
  641      Brendan Bailie              8 Rogers                         32:59.4 10:38 
  642      Quinn Follmer              10 Rogers                         33:06.5 10:40 
  643      Jackson Kilsdonk            7 Park Cottage Grove             34:03.6 10:58 
  644      Liban Odawa                10 Spring Lake Park               34:25.4 11:05 
  645      Bradon Schlaefer            9 Eastview                       34:27.5 11:06 
  646      Logan Kempen                8 Winona High School             34:31.5 11:07 
  647      Anthony Shishkin            9 Eastview                       34:51.6 11:14 
  648      Tucker Wallin               9 Red Wing                       35:21.3 11:23 
  649      Calvin Larson               9 Waseca                         35:23.1 11:24 
  650      Blake Drazkowski            7 Winona High School             38:30.6 12:24 
  651      Voronyak Gabriel            9 Rogers                         39:16.6 12:39 
  652      Mitchell Horn              12 Woodbury                       39:29.6 12:43 
  653      Dale Reshetar              11 Rogers                         39:48.4 12:49